EAST BRUNSWICK 5K

Race Date:10-18-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jeff Sandberg        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 26 M     16:55  5:27 1/90      M25-29:1/5     76.3% N/A    
   2.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F     17:51  5:45 1/70      F20-24:1/7     82.9% N/A    
   3.Matthew Eder         E. Brunswick,NJ    16 M     17:52  5:45 2/90      M15-19:1/3     76.7% N/A    
   4.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M     18:04  5:49 3/90      M50-54:1/13    81.6% 1/ 40  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Aslam Rizqan         Teaneck,NJ         20 M     18:38  6:00 4/90      M20-24:1/4     70.0% N/A    
   6.Mike Talbot          South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M     19:14  6:11 5/90      M30-34:1/16    67.6% N/A    
   7.Rich Broxmeyer       Milltown,NJ        41 M     19:28  6:16 6/90      M40-44:1/15    70.6% 3/ 40  
   8.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       39 M     19:40  6:20 7/90      M35-39:1/13    68.9% N/A    
   9.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      24 F     19:52  6:24 2/70      F20-24:2/7     74.5% N/A    
  10.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M     19:59  6:26 8/90      M50-54:2/13    74.4% 2/ 40  
  11.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F     20:05  6:28 3/70      F30-34:1/10    73.7% N/A    
  12.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M     20:07  6:28 9/90      M35-39:2/13    65.5% N/A    
  13.Mike Seltzer         Hightstown,NJ      29 M     20:20  6:33 10/90     M25-29:2/5     63.5% N/A    
  14.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     35 M     20:34  6:37 11/90     M35-39:3/13    64.1% N/A    
  15.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M     20:41  6:39 12/90     M40-44:2/15    68.0% 4/ 40  
  16.Doug Razzano         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     20:45  6:41 13/90     M35-39:4/13    64.3% N/A    
  17.Santos Gonzalez      Helmetta,NJ        33 M     20:55  6:44 14/90     M30-34:2/16    62.4% N/A    
  18.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          33 M     21:12  6:49 15/90     M30-34:3/16    61.6% N/A    
  19.Mike Brickly         Edison,NJ          33 M     21:21  6:52 16/90     M30-34:4/16    61.1% N/A    
  20.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     21:25  6:54 17/90     M35-39:5/13    62.3% N/A    
  21.Stephen Armeli       Metuchen,NJ        44 M     21:27  6:54 18/90     M40-44:3/15    65.6% 9/ 40  
  22.Stefan Moorhead      Princeton,NJ       31 M     21:40  6:58 19/90     M30-34:5/16    59.8% N/A    
  23.George Baylis        E. Brunswick,NJ    42 M     21:43  6:59 20/90     M40-44:4/15    63.8% 11/ 40 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Steve Oreilly        Metuchen,NJ        30 M     21:50  7:02 21/90     M30-34:6/16    59.2% N/A    
  25.Thomas Gaffney       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M     22:05  7:06 22/90     M45-49:1/5     65.7% 8/ 40  
  26.Gerald Giaimis       Randolph,NJ        31 M     22:09  7:08 23/90     M30-34:7/16    58.5% N/A    
  27.Rich Brilton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M     22:16  7:10 24/90     M50-54:3/13    66.2% 6/ 40  
  28.Craig Long           E. Brunswick,NJ    38 M     22:17  7:10 25/90     M35-39:6/13    60.4% N/A    
  29.Willam Hurlin        Princeton,NJ       51 M     22:18  7:11 26/90     M50-54:4/13    66.7% 5/ 40  
  30.Steve Weiss          E. Brunswick,NJ    44 M     22:21  7:12 27/90     M40-44:5/15    62.9% 15/ 40 
  31.Graig Fisher         Flemington,NJ      31 M     22:26  7:13 28/90     M30-34:8/16    57.8% N/A    
  32.Charolone Marx       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F     22:55  7:23 4/70      F35-39:1/8     66.5% N/A    
  33.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F     22:57  7:23 5/70      F35-39:2/8     65.7% N/A    
  34.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      13 M     23:14  7:29 29/90     M 1-14:1/9     62.4% N/A    
  35.Jonathan Sorkin      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M     23:29  7:33 30/90     M50-54:5/13    63.3% 13/ 40 
  36.Eric Sorkin          E. Brunswick,NJ    20 M     23:30  7:34 31/90     M20-24:2/4     55.5% N/A    
  37.Ray Petit            E. Brunswick,NJ    56 M     23:35  7:35 32/90     M55-59:1/5     65.7% 7/ 40  
  38.Patricia Posen       Kendall Park,NJ    50 F     23:39  7:37 6/70      F50-54:1/8     71.5% 1/ 31  
  39.Brett Utter          Old Bridge,NJ      30 M     23:40  7:37 33/90     M30-34:9/16    54.6% N/A    
  40.Michael Bogardus     Vincentown,NJ      41 M     23:40  7:37 34/90     M40-44:6/15    58.1% 18/ 40 
  41.Adedan Bell          Highland Park,NJ   14 M     23:48  7:40 35/90     M 1-14:2/9     59.6% N/A    
  42.Eric Nelson          Jamesburg,NJ       35 M     23:49  7:40 36/90     M35-39:7/13    55.3% N/A    
  43.Mitchell Herman      Milltown,NJ        54 M     24:13  7:48 37/90     M50-54:6/13    62.9% 14/ 40 
  44.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   38 F     24:13  7:48 7/70      F35-39:3/8     62.6% N/A    
  45.Conor Darragh        E. Brunswick,NJ    14 M     24:16  7:49 38/90     M 1-14:3/9     58.5% N/A    
  46.Luke O'keefe         E. Brunswick,NJ    13 M     24:18  7:49 39/90     M 1-14:4/9     59.7% N/A    
  47.Corey Seckular       Belford,NJ         34 M     24:23  7:51 40/90     M30-34:10/16   53.8% N/A    
  48.Kevin Sun            E. Brunswick,NJ    14 M     24:24  7:51 41/90     M 1-14:5/9     58.2% N/A    
  49.Amado Pinlac         East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     24:41  7:57 42/90     M50-54:7/13    61.2% 16/ 40 
  50.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    39 F     24:46  7:58 8/70      F35-39:4/8     61.5% N/A    
  51.Marc Bacon           E. Brunswick,NJ    38 M     24:49  7:59 43/90     M35-39:8/13    54.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     25 F     24:58  8:02 9/70      F25-29:1/11    59.3% N/A    
  53.Tom Thorp            Califon,NJ         38 M     25:04  8:04 44/90     M35-39:9/13    53.7% N/A    
  54.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F     25:06  8:05 10/70     F45-49:1/7     63.6% 4/ 31  
  55.John Dawsin          Spotswood,NJ       34 M     25:08  8:05 45/90     M30-34:11/16   52.2% N/A    
  56.Yiu Li               E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M     25:10  8:06 46/90     M50-54:8/13    59.1% 17/ 40 
  57.Dominic Razzano      E. Brunswick,NJ    15 M     25:20  8:09 47/90     M15-19:2/3     55.0% N/A    
  58.Erin Perdoni         Jamesburg,NJ       29 F     25:25  8:11 11/70     F25-29:2/11    58.2% N/A    
  59.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M     25:28  8:12 48/90     M60-64:1/1     63.5% 12/ 40 
  60.Anna Penaberrera     Jamesburg,NJ       16 F     25:30  8:12 12/70     F15-19:1/2     60.0% N/A    
  61.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M     25:31  8:13 49/90     M45-49:2/5     56.4% 20/ 40 
  62.Beau Nemeth          Clark,NJ           33 M     25:43  8:17 50/90     M30-34:12/16   50.7% N/A    
  63.Jessica Bomm         Hamilton,NJ        32 F     25:44  8:17 13/70     F30-34:2/10    57.7% N/A    
  64.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   52 M     25:53  8:20 51/90     M50-54:9/13    57.9% 19/ 40 
  65.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F     26:03  8:23 14/70     F50-54:2/8     65.0% 3/ 31  
  66.Scott Paterson       E. Brunswick,NJ    25 M     26:19  8:28 52/90     M25-29:3/5     49.0% N/A    
  67.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          48 F     26:27  8:31 15/70     F45-49:2/7     62.4% 5/ 31  
  68.Jill Harkins         Milltown,NJ        27 F     26:29  8:31 16/70     F25-29:3/11    55.9% N/A    
  69.Beth Lupinacci       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F     26:41  8:35 17/70     F45-49:3/7     61.9% 6/ 31  
  70.Joseph Fierro        Piscataway,NJ      41 M     26:42  8:36 53/90     M40-44:7/15    51.5% 27/ 40 
  71.Thomas Ostroski      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M     26:49  8:38 54/90     M25-29:4/5     48.1% N/A    
  72.Rob Thorp            Red Bank,NJ        32 M     27:04  8:43 55/90     M30-34:13/16   48.0% N/A    
  73.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F     27:16  8:47 18/70     F40-44:1/12    57.0% 10/ 31 
  74.Kenny Mohs           East Brunswick,NJ  10 M     27:20  8:48 56/90     M 1-14:6/9     57.8% N/A    
  75.Patty Donoughue      Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F     27:39  8:54 19/70     F35-39:5/8     55.1% N/A    
  76.Karlton Utter        E. Brunswick,NJ    34 M     27:40  8:54 57/90     M30-34:14/16   47.4% N/A    
  77.Pete Gonzalez        E. Brunswick,NJ    37 M     27:41  8:55 58/90     M35-39:10/13   48.2% N/A    
  78.Kushal Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 22 M     27:44  8:56 59/90     M20-24:3/4     46.5% N/A    
  79.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    72 M     27:53  8:58 60/90     M70-89:1/1     64.9% 10/ 40 
  80.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    43 F     27:54  8:59 20/70     F40-44:2/12    56.2% 11/ 31 
  81.Jacqueline Leblon    E. Brunswick,NJ    21 F     27:56  8:59 21/70     F20-24:3/7     53.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  82.Elizabeth Moroney    North Brunswick,NJ 46 F     27:57  9:00 22/70     F45-49:4/7     57.7% 8/ 31  
  83.Courtney Leblon      E. Brunswick,NJ    23 F     28:01  9:01 23/70     F20-24:4/7     52.8% N/A    
  84.Damian Bomm          Hamilton,NJ        32 M     28:05  9:02 61/90     M30-34:15/16   46.3% N/A    
  85.Frank Tartanella     E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M     28:10  9:04 62/90     M50-54:10/13   52.8% 23/ 40 
  86.Kara Judge           Monroe,NJ          38 F     28:11  9:04 24/70     F35-39:6/8     53.8% N/A    
  87.Don Tanaka           E. Brunswick,NJ    53 M     28:38  9:13 63/90     M50-54:11/13   52.8% 22/ 40 
  88.Shiri Shapira        Hillsborough,NJ    27 F     28:44  9:15 25/70     F25-29:4/11    51.5% N/A    
  89.Ross Goldwasser      E. Brunswick,NJ    12 M     28:48  9:16 64/90     M 1-14:7/9     51.6% N/A    
  90.Vanessa Romanko      Milltown,NJ        27 F     28:49  9:16 26/70     F25-29:5/11    51.4% N/A    
  91.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U   28:51  9:17 65/90     M55-59:2/5     54.6% 21/ 40 
  92.Stephanie Tarbous    Piscataway,NJ      17 F     29:01  9:20 27/70     F15-19:2/2     52.1% N/A    
  93.Andrew Poserow       South River,NJ     41 M     29:03  9:21 66/90     M40-44:8/15    47.3% 31/ 40 
  94.Jeff Rappaport       E. Brunswick,NJ    53 M     29:18  9:26 67/90     M50-54:12/13   51.6% 26/ 40 
  95.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F     29:22  9:27 28/70     F60-64:1/1     65.8% 2/ 31  
  96.Daniel Lillie        Princeton,NJ       35 M     29:22  9:27 68/90     M35-39:11/13   44.9% N/A    
  97.Ray Scheck           Califon,NJ         55 M     29:25  9:28 69/90     M55-59:3/5     52.2% 24/ 40 
  98.Marna Brown-krausz   E. Brunswick,NJ    54 F     29:27  9:29 29/70     F50-54:3/8     60.5% 7/ 31  
  99.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        42 F     29:31  9:30 30/70     F40-44:3/12    52.7% 18/ 31 
 100.Brooke Gillar        Edison,NJ          30 F     29:35  9:31 31/70     F30-34:3/10    50.0% N/A    
 101.Dawn Mcphee          Newark,NJ          39 F     29:48  9:35 32/70     F35-39:7/8     51.1% N/A    
 102.Michelle Neumyer     Spotswood,NJ       27 F     29:53  9:37 33/70     F25-29:6/11    49.5% N/A    
 103.Barbara Stoessler    E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F     30:00  9:39 34/70     F45-49:5/7     53.8% 17/ 31 
 104.Diane Zottoli        Old Bridge,NJ      52 F     30:04  9:41 35/70     F50-54:4/8     57.7% 9/ 31  
 105.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      52 M     30:08  9:42 70/90     M50-54:13/13   49.7% 29/ 40 
 106.Janice Winch         E. Brunswick,NJ    44 F     30:11  9:43 36/70     F40-44:4/12    52.4% 19/ 31 
 107.Bill Winch           E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M     30:12  9:43 71/90     M45-49:3/5     47.7% 30/ 40 
 108.Merave Van Ness      E. Brunswick,NJ    33 F     30:12  9:43 37/70     F30-34:4/10    49.2% N/A    
 109.Nancy Heibert        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     30:14  9:44 38/70     F40-44:5/12    51.9% 20/ 31 
 110.Mike Rumanor         Jamesburg,NJ       43 M     30:27  9:48 72/90     M40-44:9/15    45.8% 33/ 40 
 111.Joe Suchocki         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M     30:35  9:51 73/90     M55-59:4/5     50.2% 28/ 40 
 112.Sridhar Kuruba       Monroe,NY          39 M     30:37  9:51 74/90     M35-39:12/13   44.3% N/A    
 113.Meryl Schutzbank     Manalapan,NJ       51 F     30:41  9:53 39/70     F50-54:5/8     55.8% 14/ 31 
 114.Rick Murray          Sayerville,NJ      59 M     30:44  9:53 75/90     M55-59:5/5     51.7% 25/ 40 
 115.Debbie Ostroski      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F     30:46  9:54 40/70     F50-54:6/8     55.7% 15/ 31 
 116.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 34 F     30:46  9:54 41/70     F30-34:5/10    48.5% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 117.Susan Mccabe         Dayton,NJ          38 F     31:09 10:02 42/70     F35-39:8/8     48.6% N/A    
 118.Richard Torok        Parlin,NJ          49 M     31:13 10:03 76/90     M45-49:4/5     46.9% 32/ 40 
 119.Jenny Park           New Brunswick,NJ   23 F     31:16 10:04 43/70     F20-24:5/7     47.3% N/A    
 120.Jessica Waldman      Metuchen,NJ        27 F     31:16 10:04 44/70     F25-29:7/11    47.3% N/A    
 121.Frederick Halperin   Hillsborough,NJ    36 M     31:49 10:14 77/90     M35-39:13/13   41.7% N/A    
 122.William Quackenbush  Sayerville,NJ      43 M     31:53 10:16 78/90     M40-44:10/15   43.8% 35/ 40 
 123.Christine Tsirikos   North Brunswick,NJ 30 F     31:53 10:16 45/70     F30-34:6/10    46.4% N/A    
 124.Hector Roman         Philadelphia,PA    41 M     31:57 10:17 79/90     M40-44:11/15   43.0% 37/ 40 
 125.Rajiv Sharma         Edison,NJ          41 M     32:10 10:21 80/90     M40-44:12/15   42.8% 38/ 40 
 126.Steven Kastner       Milltown,NJ        49 M     32:19 10:24 81/90     M45-49:5/5     45.3% 34/ 40 
 127.Michael Walutes      South River,NJ     44 M     32:19 10:24 82/90     M40-44:13/15   43.5% 36/ 40 
 128.James Walutes        South River,NJ     11 M     32:22 10:25 83/90     M 1-14:8/9     47.3% N/A    
 129.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F     32:22 10:25 46/70     F40-44:6/12    47.7% 23/ 31 
 130.Merryl Centeno       East Brunswick,NJ  43 F     32:36 10:30 47/70     F40-44:7/12    48.1% 22/ 31 
 131.Lori Mohs            East Brunswick,NJ  9  F     32:36 10:30 48/70     F 1-14:1/1     53.8% N/A    
 132.Georg Molis          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M     32:39 10:31 84/90     M40-44:14/15   42.1% 39/ 40 
 133.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        56 F     32:39 10:31 49/70     F55-59:1/3     56.0% 13/ 31 
 134.Melissa Bertok       North Brunswick,NJ 32 F     32:44 10:32 50/70     F30-34:7/10    45.3% N/A    
 135.Daniel Shaw          East Brunswick,NJ  18 M     32:53 10:35 85/90     M15-19:3/3     40.6% N/A    
 136.Adriel Shaw          East Brunswick,NJ  23 M     32:55 10:36 86/90     M20-24:4/4     39.2% N/A    
 137.Debbie Ramnarine     E. Brunswick,NJ    43 F     33:04 10:39 51/70     F40-44:8/12    47.4% 24/ 31 
 138.Claudia Montoya      Princeton,NJ       23 F     33:25 10:45 52/70     F20-24:6/7     44.3% N/A    
 139.Sara Levenstein      E. Brunswick,NJ    26 F     33:33 10:48 53/70     F25-29:8/11    44.1% N/A    
 140.Carolizza Lenin      Bernardsville,NJ   31 F     33:57 10:56 54/70     F30-34:8/10    43.6% N/A    
 141.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        59 F     34:03 10:58 55/70     F55-59:2/3     56.0% 12/ 31 
 142.Cindy Razzano        E. Brunswick,NJ    43 F     34:05 10:58 56/70     F40-44:9/12    46.0% 26/ 31 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.Matthew Lewis        Woodbridge,NJ      30 M     34:10 11:00 87/90     M30-34:16/16   37.9% N/A    
 144.Mike Rojc            Old Bridge,NJ      26 M     34:11 11:00 88/90     M25-29:5/5     37.7% N/A    
 145.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       58 F     34:23 11:04 57/70     F55-59:3/3     54.7% 16/ 31 
 146.Carol Kornmehl       Morganville,NJ     50 F     34:45 11:11 58/70     F50-54:7/8     48.7% 21/ 31 
 147.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F U   35:16 11:21 59/70     F45-49:6/7     47.4% 25/ 31 
 148.Jessica Edge         Metuchen,NJ        32 F     35:18 11:22 60/70     F30-34:9/10    42.0% N/A    
 149.Yvette Gonzalez      E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F     36:40 11:48 61/70     F40-44:10/12   42.1% 28/ 31 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Lelia Connard        Dayton,NJ          29 F     37:46 12:09 62/70     F25-29:9/11    39.2% N/A    
 151.Jennie Mojica        E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F     39:26 12:42 63/70     F45-49:7/7     42.4% 27/ 31 
 152.Shanna Gardner       Hamilton,NJ        30 F     39:56 12:51 64/70     F30-34:10/10   37.1% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 153.Dale Poserow         South River,NJ     14 M     40:24 13:00 89/90     M 1-14:9/9     35.1% N/A    
 154.Leslie Dugan         Parlin,NJ          25 F     40:32 13:03 65/70     F25-29:10/11   36.5% N/A    
 155.Donna Fillmore       Somerset,NJ        44 F     40:37 13:04 66/70     F40-44:11/12   39.0% 29/ 31 
 156.Nicole Durski        South Amboy,NJ     25 F     41:26 13:20 67/70     F25-29:11/11   35.7% N/A    
 157.Melanie Bal          Belle Mead,NJ      23 F     41:30 13:21 68/70     F20-24:7/7     35.7% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 158.David Depaolo        Piscataway,NJ      41 M     46:02 14:49 90/90     M40-44:15/15   29.9% 40/ 40 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 159.Linda Seveneant      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F     47:22 15:15 69/70     F50-54:8/8     36.2% 30/ 31 
 160.Sandra Depaolo       Piscataway,NJ      41 F     47:36 15:19 70/70     F40-44:12/12   32.4% 31/ 31 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Sandberg        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 26 M           192    16:55   5:27
   2.Matthew Eder         E. Brunswick,NJ    16 M            38    17:52   5:45
   3.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M           175    18:04   5:49
   4.Aslam Rizqan         Teaneck,NJ         20 M           172    18:38   6:00
   5.Mike Talbot          South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M           191    19:14   6:11
   6.Rich Broxmeyer       Milltown,NJ        41 M           171    19:28   6:16
   7.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       39 M           229    19:40   6:20
   8.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M           221    19:59   6:26
   9.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M           210    20:07   6:28
  10.Mike Seltzer         Hightstown,NJ      29 M           183    20:20   6:33
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F           185    17:51   5:45
   2.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      24 F           182    19:52   6:24
   3.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F           186    20:05   6:28
   4.Charolone Marx       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F      E    232    22:55   7:23
   5.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F           200    22:57   7:23
   6.Patricia Posen       Kendall Park,NJ    50 F           214    23:39   7:37
   7.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   38 F           187    24:13   7:48
   8.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    39 F           207    24:46   7:58
   9.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     25 F            18    24:58   8:02
  10.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F            29    25:06   8:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M           175    18:04   5:49
   2.Rich Broxmeyer       Milltown,NJ        41 M           171    19:28   6:16
   3.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M           221    19:59   6:26
   4.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M           209    20:41   6:39
   5.Stephen Armeli       Metuchen,NJ        44 M             6    21:27   6:54
   6.George Baylis        E. Brunswick,NJ    42 M             9    21:43   6:59
   7.Thomas Gaffney       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M            51    22:05   7:06
   8.Rich Brilton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M           201    22:16   7:10
   9.Willam Hurlin        Princeton,NJ       51 M           224    22:18   7:11
  10.Steve Weiss          E. Brunswick,NJ    44 M           159    22:21   7:12
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia Posen       Kendall Park,NJ    50 F           214    23:39   7:37
   2.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F            29    25:06   8:05
   3.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F            82    26:03   8:23
   4.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          48 F            11    26:27   8:31
   5.Beth Lupinacci       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F            88    26:41   8:35
   6.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F      E    167    27:16   8:47
   7.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    43 F           189    27:54   8:59
   8.Elizabeth Moroney    North Brunswick,NJ 46 F            95    27:57   9:00
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F           173    29:22   9:27
  10.Marna Brown-krausz   E. Brunswick,NJ    54 F            16    29:27   9:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      13 M    34        3    23:14   7:29
   2.Adedan Bell          Highland Park,NJ   14 M    41      177    23:48   7:40
   3.Conor Darragh        E. Brunswick,NJ    14 M    45       27    24:16   7:49
   4.Luke O'keefe         E. Brunswick,NJ    13 M    46      100    24:18   7:49
   5.Kevin Sun            E. Brunswick,NJ    14 M    48      139    24:24   7:51
   6.Kenny Mohs           East Brunswick,NJ  10 M    74 E    226    27:20   8:48
   7.Ross Goldwasser      E. Brunswick,NJ    12 M    89       55    28:48   9:16
   8.James Walutes        South River,NJ     11 M   128      157    32:22  10:25
   9.Dale Poserow         South River,NJ     14 M   153      108    40:24  13:00

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Lori Mohs            East Brunswick,NJ  9  F   131 E    227    32:36  10:30

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Matthew Eder         E. Brunswick,NJ    16 M     3       38    17:52   5:45
   2.Dominic Razzano      E. Brunswick,NJ    15 M    57      113    25:20   8:09
   3.Daniel Shaw          East Brunswick,NJ  18 M   135 E    198    32:53  10:35

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Anna Penaberrera     Jamesburg,NJ       16 F    60      216    25:30   8:12
   2.Stephanie Tarbous    Piscataway,NJ      17 F    92      142    29:01   9:20

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Aslam Rizqan         Teaneck,NJ         20 M     5      172    18:38   6:00
   2.Eric Sorkin          E. Brunswick,NJ    20 M    36      134    23:30   7:34
   3.Kushal Shah          North Brunswick,NJ 22 M    78      127    27:44   8:56
   4.Adriel Shaw          East Brunswick,NJ  23 M   136 E    197    32:55  10:36

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F     2      185    17:51   5:45
   2.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      24 F     9      182    19:52   6:24
   3.Jacqueline Leblon    E. Brunswick,NJ    21 F    81       77    27:56   8:59
   4.Courtney Leblon      E. Brunswick,NJ    23 F    83       78    28:01   9:01
   5.Jenny Park           New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   119      179    31:16  10:04
   6.Claudia Montoya      Princeton,NJ       23 F   138      215    33:25  10:45
   7.Melanie Bal          Belle Mead,NJ      23 F   157        8    41:30  13:21

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jeff Sandberg        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 26 M     1      192    16:55   5:27
   2.Mike Seltzer         Hightstown,NJ      29 M    13      183    20:20   6:33
   3.Scott Paterson       E. Brunswick,NJ    25 M    66      103    26:19   8:28
   4.Thomas Ostroski      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    71 E    174    26:49   8:38
   5.Mike Rojc            Old Bridge,NJ      26 M   144      223    34:11  11:00

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     25 F    52       18    24:58   8:02
   2.Erin Perdoni         Jamesburg,NJ       29 F    58      104    25:25   8:11
   3.Jill Harkins         Milltown,NJ        27 F    68       60    26:29   8:31
   4.Shiri Shapira        Hillsborough,NJ    27 F    88      128    28:44   9:15
   5.Vanessa Romanko      Milltown,NJ        27 F    90      115    28:49   9:16
   6.Michelle Neumyer     Spotswood,NJ       27 F   102       99    29:53   9:37
   7.Jessica Waldman      Metuchen,NJ        27 F   120      155    31:16  10:04
   8.Sara Levenstein      E. Brunswick,NJ    26 F   139       81    33:33  10:48
   9.Lelia Connard        Dayton,NJ          29 F   150       23    37:46  12:09
  10.Leslie Dugan         Parlin,NJ          25 F   154       35    40:32  13:03

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Mike Talbot          South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M     6      191    19:14   6:11
   2.Santos Gonzalez      Helmetta,NJ        33 M    17       57    20:55   6:44
   3.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          33 M    18        4    21:12   6:49
   4.Mike Brickly         Edison,NJ          33 M    19      203    21:21   6:52
   5.Stefan Moorhead      Princeton,NJ       31 M    22       94    21:40   6:58
   6.Steve Oreilly        Metuchen,NJ        30 M    24      178    21:50   7:02
   7.Gerald Giaimis       Randolph,NJ        31 M    26      208    22:09   7:08
   8.Graig Fisher         Flemington,NJ      31 M    31       48    22:26   7:13
   9.Brett Utter          Old Bridge,NJ      30 M    39      151    23:40   7:37
  10.Corey Seckular       Belford,NJ         34 M    47      125    24:23   7:51

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F    11      186    20:05   6:28
   2.Jessica Bomm         Hamilton,NJ        32 F    63      194    25:44   8:17
   3.Brooke Gillar        Edison,NJ          30 F   100       54    29:35   9:31
   4.Merave Van Ness      E. Brunswick,NJ    33 F   108      152    30:12   9:43
   5.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 34 F   116       37    30:46   9:54
   6.Christine Tsirikos   North Brunswick,NJ 30 F   123      149    31:53  10:16
   7.Melissa Bertok       North Brunswick,NJ 32 F   134       10    32:44  10:32
   8.Carolizza Lenin      Bernardsville,NJ   31 F   140      204    33:57  10:56
   9.Jessica Edge         Metuchen,NJ        32 F   148       39    35:18  11:22
  10.Shanna Gardner       Hamilton,NJ        30 F   152       52    39:56  12:51

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       39 M     8      229    19:40   6:20
   2.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M    12      210    20:07   6:28
   3.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     35 M    14      361    20:34   6:37
   4.Doug Razzano         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    16 E    165    20:45   6:41
   5.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    20 E    206    21:25   6:54
   6.Craig Long           E. Brunswick,NJ    38 M    28       87    22:17   7:10
   7.Eric Nelson          Jamesburg,NJ       35 M    42       97    23:49   7:40
   8.Marc Bacon           E. Brunswick,NJ    38 M    51        7    24:49   7:59
   9.Tom Thorp            Califon,NJ         38 M    53      146    25:04   8:04
  10.Pete Gonzalez        E. Brunswick,NJ    37 M    77       56    27:41   8:55

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Charolone Marx       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F    32 E    232    22:55   7:23
   2.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F    33      200    22:57   7:23
   3.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   38 F    44      187    24:13   7:48
   4.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    39 F    50      207    24:46   7:58
   5.Patty Donoughue      Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F    75      166    27:39   8:54
   6.Kara Judge           Monroe,NJ          38 F    86       67    28:11   9:04
   7.Dawn Mcphee          Newark,NJ          39 F   101      379    29:48   9:35
   8.Susan Mccabe         Dayton,NJ          38 F   117       91    31:09  10:02

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Rich Broxmeyer       Milltown,NJ        41 M     7      171    19:28   6:16
   2.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M    15      209    20:41   6:39
   3.Stephen Armeli       Metuchen,NJ        44 M    21        6    21:27   6:54
   4.George Baylis        E. Brunswick,NJ    42 M    23        9    21:43   6:59
   5.Steve Weiss          E. Brunswick,NJ    44 M    30      159    22:21   7:12
   6.Michael Bogardus     Vincentown,NJ      41 M    40      205    23:40   7:37
   7.Joseph Fierro        Piscataway,NJ      41 M    70       46    26:42   8:36
   8.Andrew Poserow       South River,NJ     41 M    93      107    29:03   9:21
   9.Mike Rumanor         Jamesburg,NJ       43 M   110      193    30:27   9:48
  10.William Quackenbush  Sayerville,NJ      43 M   122      109    31:53  10:16

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F    73 E    167    27:16   8:47
   2.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    43 F    80      189    27:54   8:59
   3.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        42 F    99      117    29:31   9:30
   4.Janice Winch         E. Brunswick,NJ    44 F   106      162    30:11   9:43
   5.Nancy Heibert        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   109 E    168    30:14   9:44
   6.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F   129 E    170    32:22  10:25
   7.Merryl Centeno       East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   130 E    169    32:36  10:30
   8.Debbie Ramnarine     E. Brunswick,NJ    43 F   137      110    33:04  10:39
   9.Cindy Razzano        E. Brunswick,NJ    43 F   142      112    34:05  10:58
  10.Yvette Gonzalez      E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F   149       58    36:40  11:48

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Thomas Gaffney       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M    25       51    22:05   7:06
   2.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M    61      212    25:31   8:13
   3.Bill Winch           E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M   107      161    30:12   9:43
   4.Richard Torok        Parlin,NJ          49 M   118      196    31:13  10:03
   5.Steven Kastner       Milltown,NJ        49 M   126       70    32:19  10:24

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F    54       29    25:06   8:05
   2.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          48 F    67       11    26:27   8:31
   3.Beth Lupinacci       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F    69       88    26:41   8:35
   4.Elizabeth Moroney    North Brunswick,NJ 46 F    82       95    27:57   9:00
   5.Barbara Stoessler    E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F   103      137    30:00   9:39
   6.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F   147   U  184    35:16  11:21
   7.Jennie Mojica        E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F   151       93    39:26  12:42

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M     4      175    18:04   5:49
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M    10      221    19:59   6:26
   3.Rich Brilton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M    27      201    22:16   7:10
   4.Willam Hurlin        Princeton,NJ       51 M    29      224    22:18   7:11
   5.Jonathan Sorkin      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M    35      133    23:29   7:33
   6.Mitchell Herman      Milltown,NJ        54 M    43       61    24:13   7:48
   7.Amado Pinlac         East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    49 E    213    24:41   7:57
   8.Yiu Li               E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M    56       84    25:10   8:06
   9.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   52 M    64       66    25:53   8:20
  10.Frank Tartanella     E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M    85      143    28:10   9:04

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Patricia Posen       Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    38      214    23:39   7:37
   2.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    65       82    26:03   8:23
   3.Marna Brown-krausz   E. Brunswick,NJ    54 F    98       16    29:27   9:29
   4.Diane Zottoli        Old Bridge,NJ      52 F   104      181    30:04   9:41
   5.Meryl Schutzbank     Manalapan,NJ       51 F   113      124    30:41   9:53
   6.Debbie Ostroski      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F   115      101    30:46   9:54
   7.Carol Kornmehl       Morganville,NJ     50 F   146      233    34:45  11:11
   8.Linda Seveneant      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F   159      126    47:22  15:15

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ray Petit            E. Brunswick,NJ    56 M    37      106    23:35   7:35
   2.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M    91   U   64    28:51   9:17
   3.Ray Scheck           Califon,NJ         55 M    97      180    29:25   9:28
   4.Joe Suchocki         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M   111      138    30:35   9:51
   5.Rick Murray          Sayerville,NJ      59 M   114       96    30:44   9:53

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        56 F   133       32    32:39  10:31
   2.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        59 F   141      190    34:03  10:58
   3.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       58 F   145      160    34:23  11:04

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M    59      211    25:28   8:12

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F    95      173    29:22   9:27

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    72 M    79      235    27:53   8:58

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

EAST BRUNSWICK 5K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| EAST BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EAST BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
EAST BRUNSWICK 5K MALE EAST BRUNSWICK
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Doug Razzano         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M      E    165    20:45   6:41
   2.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M      E    206    21:25   6:54
   3.Amado Pinlac         East Brunswick,NJ  53 M      E    213    24:41   7:57
   4.Thomas Ostroski      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M      E    174    26:49   8:38
   5.Kenny Mohs           East Brunswick,NJ  10 M      E    226    27:20   8:48
   6.Georg Molis          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M      E    225    32:39  10:31
   7.Daniel Shaw          East Brunswick,NJ  18 M      E    198    32:53  10:35
   8.Adriel Shaw          East Brunswick,NJ  23 M      E    197    32:55  10:36


EAST BRUNSWICK 5K FEMALE EAST BRUNSWICK
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Charolone Marx       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F      E    232    22:55   7:23
   2.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F      E    167    27:16   8:47
   3.Nancy Heibert        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F      E    168    30:14   9:44
   4.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F      E    170    32:22  10:25
   5.Merryl Centeno       East Brunswick,NJ  43 F      E    169    32:36  10:30
   6.Lori Mohs            East Brunswick,NJ  9  F      E    227    32:36  10:30

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M        18:04   5:49  81.6%
   2.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M        19:59   6:26  74.4%
   3.Rich Broxmeyer       Milltown,NJ        41 M        19:28   6:16  70.6%
   4.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M        20:41   6:39  68.0%
   5.Willam Hurlin        Princeton,NJ       51 M        22:18   7:11  66.7%
   6.Rich Brilton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M        22:16   7:10  66.2%
   7.Thomas Gaffney       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M        22:05   7:06  65.7%
   8.Ray Petit            E. Brunswick,NJ    56 M        23:35   7:35  65.7%
   9.Stephen Armeli       Metuchen,NJ        44 M        21:27   6:54  65.6%
  10.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    72 M        27:53   8:58  64.9%
  11.George Baylis        E. Brunswick,NJ    42 M        21:43   6:59  63.8%
  12.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M        25:28   8:12  63.5%
  13.Jonathan Sorkin      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M        23:29   7:33  63.3%
  14.Mitchell Herman      Milltown,NJ        54 M        24:13   7:48  62.9%
  15.Steve Weiss          E. Brunswick,NJ    44 M        22:21   7:12  62.9%
  16.Amado Pinlac         East Brunswick,NJ  53 M        24:41   7:57  61.2%
  17.Yiu Li               E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M        25:10   8:06  59.1%
  18.Michael Bogardus     Vincentown,NJ      41 M        23:40   7:37  58.1%
  19.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   52 M        25:53   8:20  57.9%
  20.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M        25:31   8:13  56.4%
  21.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M   U    28:51   9:17  54.6%
  22.Frank Tartanella     E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M        28:10   9:04  52.8%
  23.Don Tanaka           E. Brunswick,NJ    53 M        28:38   9:13  52.8%
  24.Ray Scheck           Califon,NJ         55 M        29:25   9:28  52.2%
  25.Rick Murray          Sayerville,NJ      59 M        30:44   9:53  51.7%
  26.Jeff Rappaport       E. Brunswick,NJ    53 M        29:18   9:26  51.6%
  27.Joseph Fierro        Piscataway,NJ      41 M        26:42   8:36  51.5%
  28.Joe Suchocki         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M        30:35   9:51  50.2%
  29.George Dale          Sayreville,NJ      52 M        30:08   9:42  49.7%
  30.Bill Winch           E. Brunswick,NJ    47 M        30:12   9:43  47.7%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia Posen       Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        23:39   7:37  71.5%
   2.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F        29:22   9:27  65.8%
   3.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        26:03   8:23  65.0%
   4.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F        25:06   8:05  63.6%
   5.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          48 F        26:27   8:31  62.4%
   6.Beth Lupinacci       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F        26:41   8:35  61.9%
   7.Marna Brown-krausz   E. Brunswick,NJ    54 F        29:27   9:29  60.5%
   8.Elizabeth Moroney    North Brunswick,NJ 46 F        27:57   9:00  57.7%
   9.Diane Zottoli        Old Bridge,NJ      52 F        30:04   9:41  57.7%
  10.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F        27:16   8:47  57.0%
  11.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    43 F        27:54   8:59  56.2%
  12.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        56 F        32:39  10:31  56.0%
  13.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        59 F        34:03  10:58  56.0%
  14.Meryl Schutzbank     Manalapan,NJ       51 F        30:41   9:53  55.8%
  15.Debbie Ostroski      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F        30:46   9:54  55.7%
  16.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       58 F        34:23  11:04  54.7%
  17.Barbara Stoessler    E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F        30:00   9:39  53.8%
  18.Lisa Rossello        Somerset,NJ        42 F        29:31   9:30  52.7%
  19.Janice Winch         E. Brunswick,NJ    44 F        30:11   9:43  52.4%
  20.Nancy Heibert        East Brunswick,NJ  43 F        30:14   9:44  51.9%
  21.Carol Kornmehl       Morganville,NJ     50 F        34:45  11:11  48.7%
  22.Merryl Centeno       East Brunswick,NJ  43 F        32:36  10:30  48.1%
  23.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F        32:22  10:25  47.7%
  24.Debbie Ramnarine     E. Brunswick,NJ    43 F        33:04  10:39  47.4%
  25.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   49 F   U    35:16  11:21  47.4%
  26.Cindy Razzano        E. Brunswick,NJ    43 F        34:05  10:58  46.0%
  27.Jennie Mojica        E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F        39:26  12:42  42.4%
  28.Yvette Gonzalez      E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F        36:40  11:48  42.1%
  29.Donna Fillmore       Somerset,NJ        44 F        40:37  13:04  39.0%
  30.Linda Seveneant      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F        47:22  15:15  36.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     50 M        18:04   5:49  81.6%
   2.Matthew Eder         E. Brunswick,NJ    16 M        17:52   5:45  76.7%
   3.Jeff Sandberg        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 26 M        16:55   5:27  76.3%
   4.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 51 M        19:59   6:26  74.4%
   5.Rich Broxmeyer       Milltown,NJ        41 M        19:28   6:16  70.6%
   6.Aslam Rizqan         Teaneck,NJ         20 M        18:38   6:00  70.0%
   7.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       39 M        19:40   6:20  68.9%
   8.Ian Henderson        Plainsboro,NJ      44 M        20:41   6:39  68.0%
   9.Mike Talbot          South Plainfiel,NJ 32 M        19:14   6:11  67.6%
  10.Willam Hurlin        Princeton,NJ       51 M        22:18   7:11  66.7%
  11.Rich Brilton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M        22:16   7:10  66.2%
  12.Thomas Gaffney       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 M        22:05   7:06  65.7%
  13.Ray Petit            E. Brunswick,NJ    56 M        23:35   7:35  65.7%
  14.Stephen Armeli       Metuchen,NJ        44 M        21:27   6:54  65.6%
  15.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         35 M        20:07   6:28  65.5%
  16.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    72 M        27:53   8:58  64.9%
  17.Doug Razzano         East Brunswick,NJ  37 M        20:45   6:41  64.3%
  18.Nick Lehotzky        South River,NJ     35 M        20:34   6:37  64.1%
  19.George Baylis        E. Brunswick,NJ    42 M        21:43   6:59  63.8%
  20.Mike Seltzer         Hightstown,NJ      29 M        20:20   6:33  63.5%
  21.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      61 M        25:28   8:12  63.5%
  22.Jonathan Sorkin      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 M        23:29   7:33  63.3%
  23.Steve Weiss          E. Brunswick,NJ    44 M        22:21   7:12  62.9%
  24.Mitchell Herman      Milltown,NJ        54 M        24:13   7:48  62.9%
  25.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      13 M        23:14   7:29  62.4%
  26.Santos Gonzalez      Helmetta,NJ        33 M        20:55   6:44  62.4%
  27.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M        21:25   6:54  62.3%
  28.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          33 M        21:12   6:49  61.6%
  29.Amado Pinlac         East Brunswick,NJ  53 M        24:41   7:57  61.2%
  30.Mike Brickly         Edison,NJ          33 M        21:21   6:52  61.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F        17:51   5:45  82.9%
   2.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      24 F        19:52   6:24  74.5%
   3.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 30 F        20:05   6:28  73.7%
   4.Patricia Posen       Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        23:39   7:37  71.5%
   5.Charolone Marx       East Brunswick,NJ  39 F        22:55   7:23  66.5%
   6.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      60 F        29:22   9:27  65.8%
   7.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   37 F        22:57   7:23  65.7%
   8.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        26:03   8:23  65.0%
   9.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F        25:06   8:05  63.6%
  10.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   38 F        24:13   7:48  62.6%
  11.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          48 F        26:27   8:31  62.4%
  12.Beth Lupinacci       E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F        26:41   8:35  61.9%
  13.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    39 F        24:46   7:58  61.5%
  14.Marna Brown-krausz   E. Brunswick,NJ    54 F        29:27   9:29  60.5%
  15.Anna Penaberrera     Jamesburg,NJ       16 F        25:30   8:12  60.0%
  16.Jillian Byrne        Wrightstown,NJ     25 F        24:58   8:02  59.3%
  17.Erin Perdoni         Jamesburg,NJ       29 F        25:25   8:11  58.2%
  18.Jessica Bomm         Hamilton,NJ        32 F        25:44   8:17  57.7%
  19.Elizabeth Moroney    North Brunswick,NJ 46 F        27:57   9:00  57.7%
  20.Diane Zottoli        Old Bridge,NJ      52 F        30:04   9:41  57.7%
  21.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  42 F        27:16   8:47  57.0%
  22.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    43 F        27:54   8:59  56.2%
  23.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        59 F        34:03  10:58  56.0%
  24.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        56 F        32:39  10:31  56.0%
  25.Jill Harkins         Milltown,NJ        27 F        26:29   8:31  55.9%
  26.Meryl Schutzbank     Manalapan,NJ       51 F        30:41   9:53  55.8%
  27.Debbie Ostroski      E. Brunswick,NJ    51 F        30:46   9:54  55.7%
  28.Patty Donoughue      Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F        27:39   8:54  55.1%
  29.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       58 F        34:23  11:04  54.7%
  30.Barbara Stoessler    E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F        30:00   9:39  53.8%