DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

Race Date:10-31-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M     18:09  5:50 1/105     M45-49:1/22    78.7% 3/ 78  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           24 M     18:40  6:00 2/105     M20-29:1/4     69.1% N/A    
   3.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M U   18:53  6:05 3/105     M45-49:2/22    75.1% 8/ 78  
   4.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           36 M     18:56  6:06 4/105     M30-39:1/10    70.0% N/A    
   5.Ken Devries          Hopewell,NY        58 M     18:57  6:06 5/105     M55-59:1/15    83.2% 1/ 78  
   6.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M U   18:59  6:07 6/105     M45-49:3/22    77.1% 6/ 78  
   7.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       24 M     19:13  6:11 7/105     M20-29:2/4     67.1% N/A    
   8.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           32 M     19:25  6:15 8/105     M30-39:2/10    67.0% N/A    
   9.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           19 M U   19:44  6:21 9/105     M15-19:1/2     66.8% N/A    
  10.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         55 M U   19:54  6:24 10/105    M55-59:2/15    77.2% 5/ 78  
  11.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        43 M     19:57  6:25 11/105    M40-44:1/6     70.0% 19/ 78 
  12.Charlie Castiglione  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U   20:02  6:27 12/105    M50-54:1/17    74.2% 9/ 78  
  13.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         46 M U   20:22  6:33 13/105    M45-49:4/22    70.2% 17/ 78 
  14.Dr. Stephe Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M     20:22  6:33 14/105    M50-54:2/17    73.0% 12/ 78 
  15.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U   20:22  6:33 1/43      F40-49:1/9     75.8% 3/ 22  
  16.Thomas Triomphe      Morristown,NJ      35 M     20:23  6:34 15/105    M30-39:3/10    64.7% N/A    
  17.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M U   20:23  6:34 16/105    M45-49:5/22    70.1% 18/ 78 
  18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U   20:29  6:36 17/105    M60-69:1/15    78.3% 4/ 78  
  19.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       35 M U   21:05  6:47 18/105    M30-39:4/10    62.5% N/A    
  20.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         53 M U   21:05  6:47 19/105    M50-54:3/17    71.7% 15/ 78 
  21.M C Fernandez        Dover,NJ           24 M     21:08  6:48 20/105    M20-29:3/4     61.0% N/A    
  22.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           38 M     21:09  6:48 21/105    M30-39:5/10    63.6% N/A    
  23.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M     21:09  6:48 22/105    M55-59:3/15    75.2% 7/ 78  
  24.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M     21:12  6:49 23/105    M50-54:4/17    70.7% 16/ 78 
  25.Robert Davidson      Andover,NJ         46 M     21:20  6:52 24/105    M45-49:6/22    67.0% 27/ 78 
  26.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M U   21:20  6:52 25/105    M45-49:7/22    67.0% 26/ 78 
  27.Igor Ioshpa          Rockaway,NJ        47 M U   21:35  6:57 26/105    M45-49:8/22    66.7% 29/ 78 
  28.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U   21:38  6:58 2/43      F30-39:1/9     70.4% N/A    
  29.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M U   21:39  6:58 27/105    M55-59:4/15    73.4% 11/ 78 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M     21:49  7:01 28/105    M60-69:2/15    79.1% 2/ 78  
  31.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           12 M     21:54  7:03 29/105    M 1-14:1/11    67.9% N/A    
  32.Walter Drag          Winthrop,MA        59 M     21:55  7:03 30/105    M55-59:5/15    72.5% 14/ 78 
  33.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M U   21:55  7:03 31/105    M60-69:3/15    73.8% 10/ 78 
  34.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      49 M     21:56  7:04 32/105    M45-49:9/22    66.7% 28/ 78 
  35.Shannon Coffey       Rockaway,NJ        15 F     21:57  7:04 3/43      F15-19:1/1     70.6% N/A    
  36.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U   21:58  7:04 4/43      F40-49:2/9     73.5% 5/ 22  
  37.Santiago Catano      Dover,NJ           13 M     21:59  7:05 33/105    M 1-14:2/11    66.0% N/A    
  38.Dario Luna           Dover,NJ           35 M     22:15  7:10 34/105    M30-39:6/10    59.2% N/A    
  39.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      50 M U   22:16  7:10 35/105    M50-54:5/17    66.2% 30/ 78 
  40.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U   22:16  7:10 5/43      F50-59:1/8     76.0% 2/ 22  
  41.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        47 M     22:22  7:12 36/105    M45-49:10/22   64.4% 35/ 78 
  42.Kevin Pilsbury       Dover,NJ           13 M     22:22  7:12 37/105    M 1-14:3/11    64.8% N/A    
  43.Hernan Gutierrez     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M     22:27  7:14 38/105    M45-49:11/22   64.7% 34/ 78 
  44.Craig Masker         Rockaway,NJ        37 M     22:27  7:14 39/105    M30-39:7/10    59.5% N/A    
  45.Rhett Munson         Mine Hill,NJ       12 M     22:37  7:17 40/105    M 1-14:4/11    65.7% N/A    
  46.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           50 M     22:38  7:17 41/105    M50-54:6/17    65.2% 33/ 78 
  47.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        58 M U   22:38  7:17 42/105    M55-59:6/15    69.6% 21/ 78 
  48.Andrew Perkins       Dover,NJ           13 M     22:40  7:18 43/105    M 1-14:5/11    64.0% N/A    
  49.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      57 M U   22:41  7:18 44/105    M55-59:7/15    68.9% 22/ 78 
  50.Paul Shuler          Dover,NJ           12 M     22:42  7:18 45/105    M 1-14:6/11    65.5% N/A    
  51.John Dennehy         Rockaway,NJ        12 M     22:44  7:19 46/105    M 1-14:7/11    65.4% N/A    
  52.Nina Rimarenko       Denville,NJ        23 F     22:45  7:19 6/43      F20-29:1/3     65.1% N/A    
  53.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M     22:47  7:20 47/105    M55-59:8/15    67.4% 25/ 78 
  54.Bryan Calle          Dover,NJ           11 M     22:53  7:22 48/105    M 1-14:8/11    66.8% N/A    
  55.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          60 M U   22:59  7:24 49/105    M60-69:4/15    69.8% 20/ 78 
  56.Jacquelin Timmerman  Randolph,NJ        47 F     22:59  7:24 7/43      F40-49:3/9     71.0% 7/ 22  
  57.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M U   23:06  7:26 50/105    M50-54:7/17    65.4% 32/ 78 
  58.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F U   23:06  7:26 8/43      F40-49:4/9     72.3% 6/ 22  
  59.Floridalma Rivera    Dover,NJ           14 F     23:06  7:26 9/43      F 1-14:1/8     68.0% N/A    
  60.Ben Aragon           Dover,NJ           34 M     23:08  7:27 51/105    M30-39:8/10    56.7% N/A    
  61.Hector Adrada        Dover,NJ           52 M     23:18  7:30 52/105    M50-54:8/17    64.3% 36/ 78 
  62.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M U   23:22  7:31 53/105    M55-59:9/15    67.5% 24/ 78 
  63.Donald Timmerman     Randolph,NJ        46 M     23:26  7:33 54/105    M45-49:12/22   61.0% 45/ 78 
  64.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F U   23:33  7:35 10/43     F30-39:2/9     63.0% N/A    
  65.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U   23:43  7:38 55/105    M45-49:13/22   61.7% 43/ 78 
  66.Nick Martinez        Dover,NJ           19 M     23:46  7:39 56/105    M15-19:2/2     55.4% N/A    
  67.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M U   23:47  7:39 57/105    M60-69:5/15    72.5% 13/ 78 
  68.Warren Staudinger    Wantage,NJ         54 M     23:48  7:40 58/105    M50-54:9/17    64.0% 37/ 78 
  69.Segundo Valverde     Dover,NJ           45 M     24:14  7:48 59/105    M45-49:14/22   58.5% 52/ 78 
  70.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       52 M U   24:19  7:50 60/105    M50-54:10/17   61.6% 44/ 78 
  71.Howie Barnett        Randolph,NJ        50 M     24:22  7:51 61/105    M50-54:11/17   60.5% 46/ 78 
  72.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     63 M     24:22  7:51 62/105    M60-69:6/15    67.6% 23/ 78 
  73.Frank Ferraro        East Hanover,NJ    57 M     24:26  7:52 63/105    M55-59:10/15   64.0% 38/ 78 
  74.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        51 F     24:27  7:52 11/43     F50-59:2/8     70.1% 8/ 22  
  75.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        49 M     24:27  7:52 64/105    M45-49:15/22   59.8% 48/ 78 
  76.Raymond Kelly        Rockaway,NJ        47 M     24:27  7:52 65/105    M45-49:16/22   58.9% 50/ 78 
  77.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M U   24:28  7:52 66/105    M60-69:7/15    66.1% 31/ 78 
  78.Michael Fitzgerald   Florham Park,NJ    33 M     24:29  7:53 67/105    M30-39:9/10    53.3% N/A    
  79.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M U   24:29  7:53 68/105    M50-54:12/17   60.2% 47/ 78 
  80.John Coffey          Dover,NJ           49 M     24:36  7:55 69/105    M45-49:17/22   59.5% 49/ 78 
  81.Joseph Posluszny     Denville,NJ        55 M     24:38  7:56 70/105    M55-59:11/15   62.4% 42/ 78 
  82.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         42 F     24:41  7:57 12/43     F40-49:5/9     63.0% 11/ 22 
  83.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     24:41  7:57 71/105    M45-49:18/22   58.8% 51/ 78 
  84.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     58 M U   24:46  7:58 72/105    M55-59:12/15   63.6% 39/ 78 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  85.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       56 F     24:50  8:00 13/43     F50-59:3/8     73.6% 4/ 22  
  86.Kayla Aragon         Dover,NJ           14 F     24:50  8:00 14/43     F 1-14:2/8     63.3% N/A    
  87.Madelyn Aragon       Dover,NJ           32 F     24:50  8:00 15/43     F30-39:3/9     59.8% N/A    
  88.Ron Davidovich       Dover,NJ           42 M     24:59  8:02 73/105    M40-44:2/6     55.5% 56/ 78 
  89.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           36 F     25:04  8:04 16/43     F30-39:4/9     59.9% N/A    
  90.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          62 F U   25:14  8:07 17/43     F60-89:1/5     78.8% 1/ 22  
  91.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           13 F     25:26  8:11 18/43     F 1-14:3/8     62.8% N/A    
  92.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          42 M U   25:29  8:12 74/105    M40-44:3/6     54.4% 59/ 78 
  93.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M U   25:29  8:12 75/105    M60-69:8/15    63.5% 41/ 78 
  94.Jennifer Perna       Rockaway,NJ        36 F     25:31  8:13 19/43     F30-39:5/9     58.8% N/A    
  95.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           25 F     25:35  8:14 20/43     F20-29:2/3     57.9% N/A    
  96.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U   26:01  8:22 21/43     F40-49:6/9     62.7% 12/ 22 
  97.Adam Bonfiglio       Dover,NJ           42 M     26:02  8:23 76/105    M40-44:4/6     53.2% 62/ 78 
  98.Lisa Sarinelli       Rockaway,NJ        26 F     26:03  8:23 22/43     F20-29:3/3     56.8% N/A    
  99.Chris Delagrange     Sparta,NJ          45 M     26:20  8:29 77/105    M45-49:19/22   53.8% 60/ 78 
 100.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           38 M     26:21  8:29 78/105    M30-39:10/10   51.0% N/A    
 101.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        66 M U   26:36  8:34 79/105    M60-69:9/15    63.6% 40/ 78 
 102.Richard Knight       Dover,NJ           26 M     26:48  8:38 80/105    M20-29:4/4     48.1% N/A    
 103.Rich Davidson        West Caldwell,NJ   52 M     27:02  8:42 81/105    M50-54:13/17   55.4% 57/ 78 
 104.Collin Fox           Dover,NJ           11 M     27:07  8:44 82/105    M 1-14:9/11    56.4% N/A    
 105.Andrew Lota          Waldwick,NJ        40 M     27:15  8:46 83/105    M40-44:5/6     50.1% 70/ 78 
 106.Khloe Aragon         Dover,NJ           13 F     27:22  8:48 23/43     F 1-14:4/8     58.4% N/A    
 107.Steve Wulff          Rockaway,NJ        46 M     27:29  8:51 84/105    M45-49:20/22   52.0% 65/ 78 
 108.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        42 M     27:43  8:55 85/105    M40-44:6/6     50.0% 71/ 78 
 109.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        51 M U   27:56  8:59 86/105    M50-54:14/17   53.2% 61/ 78 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 110.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       45 F     28:04  9:02 24/43     F40-49:7/9     56.9% 15/ 22 
 111.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        45 M     28:11  9:04 87/105    M45-49:21/22   50.3% 69/ 78 
 112.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M U   28:25  9:09 88/105    M50-54:15/17   52.3% 64/ 78 
 113.Ekred Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M U   29:08  9:23 89/105    M60-69:10/15   56.0% 55/ 78 
 114.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       37 F     29:11  9:24 25/43     F30-39:6/9     51.7% N/A    
 115.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M U   29:22  9:27 90/105    M60-69:11/15   57.6% 53/ 78 
 116.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        46 F     29:26  9:28 26/43     F40-49:8/9     54.8% 18/ 22 
 117.Joe Seebode          Clark,NJ           51 M     29:28  9:29 91/105    M50-54:16/17   50.5% 68/ 78 
 118.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F U   29:37  9:32 27/43     F50-59:4/8     64.3% 9/ 22  
 119.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        62 M     29:43  9:34 92/105    M60-69:12/15   54.9% 58/ 78 
 120.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          57 M     29:53  9:37 93/105    M55-59:13/15   52.3% 63/ 78 
 121.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           12 F     30:02  9:40 28/43     F 1-14:5/8     54.2% N/A    
 122.Chloe Davidovich     Dover,NJ           11 F     30:03  9:40 29/43     F 1-14:6/8     55.4% N/A    
 123.Bill Inglis          Dover,NJ           47 M     30:14  9:44 94/105    M45-49:22/22   47.6% 74/ 78 
 124.Nora Dennehy         Rockaway,NJ        13 F     30:21  9:46 30/43     F 1-14:7/8     52.6% N/A    
 125.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      38 F     30:28  9:48 31/43     F30-39:7/9     49.7% N/A    
 126.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           13 F     30:47  9:54 32/43     F 1-14:8/8     51.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          55 M     31:09 10:02 95/105    M55-59:14/15   49.3% 72/ 78 
 128.Stephen Magaziner    Randolph,NJ        60 M     31:38 10:11 96/105    M60-69:13/15   50.7% 67/ 78 
 129.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F U   31:41 10:12 33/43     F50-59:5/8     53.4% 19/ 22 
 130.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F U   31:57 10:17 34/43     F50-59:6/8     57.2% 14/ 22 
 131.Brian Noone          Mine Hill,NJ       13 M     32:53 10:35 97/105    M 1-14:10/11   44.1% N/A    
 132.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      56 F U   33:07 10:40 35/43     F50-59:7/8     55.2% 17/ 22 
 133.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M     33:13 10:41 98/105    M55-59:15/15   46.7% 75/ 78 
 134.Michelle Carangelo   Jersey City,NJ     35 F     33:23 10:45 36/43     F30-39:8/9     44.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 135.Marife Escamis       Denville,NJ        38 F     34:20 11:03 37/43     F30-39:9/9     44.1% N/A    
 136.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        77 M U   34:20 11:03 99/105    M70-89:1/3     57.3% 54/ 78 
 137.Andres Brito         Dover,NJ           13 M     36:04 11:36 100/105   M 1-14:11/11   40.2% N/A    
 138.Mary Tully           Succasumma,NJ      66 F     36:26 11:44 38/43     F60-89:2/5     58.0% 13/ 22 
 139.Wayne Neumann        Rockaway,NJ        72 M     36:51 11:52 101/105   M70-89:2/3     49.1% 73/ 78 
 140.William Errickson    Morris Plains,NJ   61 M     36:51 11:52 102/105   M60-69:14/15   43.9% 77/ 78 
 141.Stephen Garrett      Orlando,FL         54 M     37:02 11:55 103/105   M50-54:17/17   41.2% 78/ 78 
 142.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       41 F     37:04 11:56 39/43     F40-49:9/9     41.6% 22/ 22 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F     38:25 12:22 40/43     F60-89:3/5     56.8% 16/ 22 
 144.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F     38:27 12:23 41/43     F50-59:8/8     48.2% 21/ 22 
 145.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     68 M     38:29 12:23 104/105   M60-69:15/15   44.8% 76/ 78 
 146.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        62 F     39:05 12:35 42/43     F60-89:4/5     50.9% 20/ 22 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 147.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M U   41:08 13:14 105/105   M70-89:3/3     51.1% 66/ 78 
 148.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U   41:08 13:14 43/43     F60-89:5/5     63.2% 10/ 22 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M           156    18:09   5:50
   2.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           24 M      D    139    18:40   6:00
   3.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M  26    U   19    18:53   6:05
   4.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           36 M      D    153    18:56   6:06
   5.Ken Devries          Hopewell,NY        58 M             7    18:57   6:06
   6.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M        U  143    18:59   6:07
   7.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       24 M            97    19:13   6:11
   8.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           32 M      D    133    19:25   6:15
   9.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           19 M  1   D U   46    19:44   6:21
  10.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         55 M  26    U  101    19:54   6:24
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  12    U  104    20:22   6:33
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F  44    U  106    21:38   6:58
   3.Shannon Coffey       Rockaway,NJ        15 F            35    21:57   7:04
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F  44    U  107    21:58   7:04
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  47    U  122    22:16   7:10
   6.Nina Rimarenko       Denville,NJ        23 F            23    22:45   7:19
   7.Jacquelin Timmerman  Randolph,NJ        47 F           158    22:59   7:24
   8.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F  12    U   72    23:06   7:26
   9.Floridalma Rivera    Dover,NJ           14 F  11  D    119    23:06   7:26
  10.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F        U  137    23:33   7:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M           156    18:09   5:50
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M  26    U   19    18:53   6:05
   3.Ken Devries          Hopewell,NY        58 M             7    18:57   6:06
   4.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M        U  143    18:59   6:07
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         55 M  26    U  101    19:54   6:24
   6.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        43 M           161    19:57   6:25
   7.Charlie Castiglione  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M  23    U   64    20:02   6:27
   8.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         46 M        U  154    20:22   6:33
   9.Dr. Stephe Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M  25       108    20:22   6:33
  10.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M  26    U   73    20:23   6:34
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  12    U  104    20:22   6:33
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F  44    U  107    21:58   7:04
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  47    U  122    22:16   7:10
   4.Jacquelin Timmerman  Randolph,NJ        47 F           158    22:59   7:24
   5.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F  12    U   72    23:06   7:26
   6.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        51 F  41         4    24:27   7:52
   7.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         42 F  45        89    24:41   7:57
   8.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       56 F  42        76    24:50   8:00
   9.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          62 F        U  150    25:14   8:07
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F        U  136    26:01   8:22


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           12 M    31 D     55    21:54   7:03
   2.Santiago Catano      Dover,NJ           13 M    37 D     54    21:59   7:05
   3.Kevin Pilsbury       Dover,NJ           13 M    42 D    111    22:22   7:12
   4.Rhett Munson         Mine Hill,NJ       12 M    45      148    22:37   7:17
   5.Andrew Perkins       Dover,NJ           13 M    48 D     53    22:40   7:18
   6.Paul Shuler          Dover,NJ           12 M    50 D     79    22:42   7:18
   7.John Dennehy         Rockaway,NJ        12 M    51        2    22:44   7:19
   8.Bryan Calle          Dover,NJ           11 M    54 D    112    22:53   7:22
   9.Collin Fox           Dover,NJ           11 M   104 D     58    27:07   8:44
  10.Brian Noone          Mine Hill,NJ       13 M   131       57    32:53  10:35

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Floridalma Rivera    Dover,NJ           14 F    59 D    119    23:06   7:26
   2.Kayla Aragon         Dover,NJ           14 F    86 D     52    24:50   8:00
   3.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           13 F    91 D     62    25:26   8:11
   4.Khloe Aragon         Dover,NJ           13 F   106 D     61    27:22   8:48
   5.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           12 F   121 D     59    30:02   9:40
   6.Chloe Davidovich     Dover,NJ           11 F   122 D    113    30:03   9:40
   7.Nora Dennehy         Rockaway,NJ        13 F   124        3    30:21   9:46
   8.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           13 F   126 D     60    30:47   9:54

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           19 M     9 D U   46    19:44   6:21
   2.Nick Martinez        Dover,NJ           19 M    66 D    102    23:46   7:39

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Shannon Coffey       Rockaway,NJ        15 F    35       35    21:57   7:04

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           24 M     2 D    139    18:40   6:00
   2.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       24 M     7       97    19:13   6:11
   3.M C Fernandez        Dover,NJ           24 M    21 D    120    21:08   6:48
   4.Richard Knight       Dover,NJ           26 M   102 D     94    26:48   8:38

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Nina Rimarenko       Denville,NJ        23 F    52       23    22:45   7:19
   2.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           25 F    95 D     84    25:35   8:14
   3.Lisa Sarinelli       Rockaway,NJ        26 F    98      117    26:03   8:23

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           36 M     4 D    153    18:56   6:06
   2.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           32 M     8 D    133    19:25   6:15
   3.Thomas Triomphe      Morristown,NJ      35 M    16      125    20:23   6:34
   4.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       35 M    19   U  134    21:05   6:47
   5.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           38 M    22 D     32    21:09   6:48
   6.Dario Luna           Dover,NJ           35 M    38 D     96    22:15   7:10
   7.Craig Masker         Rockaway,NJ        37 M    44       36    22:27   7:14
   8.Ben Aragon           Dover,NJ           34 M    60 D     51    23:08   7:27
   9.Michael Fitzgerald   Florham Park,NJ    33 M    78       48    24:29   7:53
  10.Jose Luna            Dover,NJ           38 M   100 D     93    26:21   8:29

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F    28   U  106    21:38   6:58
   2.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F    64   U  137    23:33   7:35
   3.Madelyn Aragon       Dover,NJ           32 F    87 D     50    24:50   8:00
   4.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           36 F    89 D     95    25:04   8:04
   5.Jennifer Perna       Rockaway,NJ        36 F    94       44    25:31   8:13
   6.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       37 F   114      149    29:11   9:24
   7.Kristen Difiore      Succasunna,NJ      38 F   125        8    30:28   9:48
   8.Michelle Carangelo   Jersey City,NJ     35 F   134      132    33:23  10:45
   9.Marife Escamis       Denville,NJ        38 F   135      131    34:20  11:03

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        43 M    11      161    19:57   6:25
   2.Ron Davidovich       Dover,NJ           42 M    88 D    116    24:59   8:02
   3.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          42 M    92   U   11    25:29   8:12
   4.Adam Bonfiglio       Dover,NJ           42 M    97 D     75    26:02   8:23
   5.Andrew Lota          Waldwick,NJ        40 M   105      118    27:15   8:46
   6.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        42 M   108       81    27:43   8:55

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F    15   U  104    20:22   6:33
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F    36   U  107    21:58   7:04
   3.Jacquelin Timmerman  Randolph,NJ        47 F    56      158    22:59   7:24
   4.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F    58   U   72    23:06   7:26
   5.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         42 F    82       89    24:41   7:57
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F    96   U  136    26:01   8:22
   7.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       45 F   110       22    28:04   9:02
   8.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        46 F   116       13    29:26   9:28
   9.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       41 F   142       78    37:04  11:56

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M     1      156    18:09   5:50
   2.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M     3   U   19    18:53   6:05
   3.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M     6   U  143    18:59   6:07
   4.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         46 M    13   U  154    20:22   6:33
   5.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M    17   U   73    20:23   6:34
   6.Robert Davidson      Andover,NJ         46 M    25       87    21:20   6:52
   7.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M    26   U   71    21:20   6:52
   8.Igor Ioshpa          Rockaway,NJ        47 M    27   U  140    21:35   6:57
   9.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      49 M    34      138    21:56   7:04
  10.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        47 M    41        1    22:22   7:12

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F    40   U  122    22:16   7:10
   2.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        51 F    74        4    24:27   7:52
   3.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       56 F    85       76    24:50   8:00
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F   118   U   16    29:37   9:32
   5.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   129   U   15    31:41  10:12
   6.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F   130 D U   30    31:57  10:17
   7.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      56 F   132   U   65    33:07  10:40
   8.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F   144       70    38:27  12:23

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Charlie Castiglione  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M    12   U   64    20:02   6:27
   2.Dr. Stephe Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    14      108    20:22   6:33
   3.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         53 M    20   U  123    21:05   6:47
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M    24       41    21:12   6:49
   5.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      50 M    39   U  100    22:16   7:10
   6.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           50 M    46 D     77    22:38   7:17
   7.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M    57   U   68    23:06   7:26
   8.Hector Adrada        Dover,NJ           52 M    61 D    147    23:18   7:30
   9.Warren Staudinger    Wantage,NJ         54 M    68       45    23:48   7:40
  10.Tom Wester           Maplewood,NJ       52 M    70   U  144    24:19   7:50

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          62 F    90   U  150    25:14   8:07
   2.Mary Tully           Succasumma,NJ      66 F   138       92    36:26  11:44
   3.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F   143      155    38:25  12:22
   4.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        62 F   146      151    39:05  12:35
   5.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F   148   U   40    41:08  13:14

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ken Devries          Hopewell,NY        58 M     5        7    18:57   6:06
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         55 M    10   U  101    19:54   6:24
   3.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M    23 D    121    21:09   6:48
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M    29   U  152    21:39   6:58
   5.Walter Drag          Winthrop,MA        59 M    32      141    21:55   7:03
   6.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        58 M    47   U   67    22:38   7:17
   7.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      57 M    49   U  142    22:41   7:18
   8.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M    53      124    22:47   7:20
   9.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M    62   U   25    23:22   7:31
  10.Frank Ferraro        East Hanover,NJ    57 M    73       91    24:26   7:52

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M    18   U   17    20:29   6:36
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M    30      127    21:49   7:01
   3.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M    33   U   74    21:55   7:03
   4.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          60 M    55   U   43    22:59   7:24
   5.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M    67   U   29    23:47   7:39
   6.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     63 M    72      130    24:22   7:51
   7.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M    77   U   69    24:28   7:52
   8.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M    93   U   39    25:29   8:12
   9.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        66 M   101   U   38    26:36   8:34
  10.Ekred Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M   113   U   28    29:08   9:23

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        77 M   136   U   33    34:20  11:03
   2.Wayne Neumann        Rockaway,NJ        72 M   139       21    36:51  11:52
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M   147   U  145    41:08  13:14

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DOVER Special Category Results
DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN MALE DOVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           24 M      D    139    18:40   6:00
   2.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           36 M      D    153    18:56   6:06
   3.Conrado Hernandez    Dover,NJ           32 M      D    133    19:25   6:15
   4.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           19 M  1   D U   46    19:44   6:21
   5.M C Fernandez        Dover,NJ           24 M  42  D    120    21:08   6:48
   6.Jorge Cortes         Dover,NJ           38 M      D     32    21:09   6:48
   7.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M  42  D    121    21:09   6:48
   8.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           12 M  2   D     55    21:54   7:03
   9.Santiago Catano      Dover,NJ           13 M  2   D     54    21:59   7:05
  10.Dario Luna           Dover,NJ           35 M      D     96    22:15   7:10


DOVER RENAISSANCE 5K RUN FEMALE DOVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Floridalma Rivera    Dover,NJ           14 F  11  D    119    23:06   7:26
   2.Kayla Aragon         Dover,NJ           14 F  43  D     52    24:50   8:00
   3.Madelyn Aragon       Dover,NJ           32 F  43  D     50    24:50   8:00
   4.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           36 F      D     95    25:04   8:04
   5.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           13 F  11  D     62    25:26   8:11
   6.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           25 F      D     84    25:35   8:14
   7.Khloe Aragon         Dover,NJ           13 F  11  D     61    27:22   8:48
   8.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           12 F  11  D     59    30:02   9:40
   9.Chloe Davidovich     Dover,NJ           11 F  11  D    113    30:03   9:40
  10.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           13 F  11  D     60    30:47   9:54


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DOVER
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN | MASTERS MALE | MASTERS FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DOVER MIDDLE BOYS 1                     1:06:33
     31.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           12 M  2   D     55    21:54  *
     37.Santiago Catano      Dover,NJ           13 M  2   D     54    21:59  *
     48.Andrew Perkins       Dover,NJ           13 M  2   D     53    22:40  *
  2     GIES OPEN MALE                          1:08:27
      9.Stephen Sperry       Dover,NJ           19 M  1   D U   46    19:44  *
     69.Segundo Valverde     Dover,NJ           45 M  1   D     47    24:14  *
     78.Michael Fitzgerald   Florham Park,NJ    33 M  1         48    24:29  *
  3     DOVER MIDDLE BOYS 2                     1:36:04
    104.Collin Fox           Dover,NJ           11 M  3   D     58    27:07  *
    131.Brian Noone          Mine Hill,NJ       13 M  3         57    32:53  *
    137.Andres Brito         Dover,NJ           13 M  3   D     56    36:04  *
***     DOVER MIDDLE BOYS 3                     0:45:15
     42.Kevin Pilsbury       Dover,NJ           13 M  4   D    111    22:22  *
     54.Bryan Calle          Dover,NJ           11 M  4   D    112    22:53  *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS OPEN FEMALE      1:13:05
     15.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  12    U  104    20:22  *
     58.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F  12    U   72    23:06  *
    118.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F  12    U   16    29:37  *
  2     DOVER MIDDLE GIRLS 1                    1:15:54
     59.Floridalma Rivera    Dover,NJ           14 F  11  D    119    23:06  *
     91.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           13 F  11  D     62    25:26  *
    106.Khloe Aragon         Dover,NJ           13 F  11  D     61    27:22  *
    121.Rebecca Inglis       Dover,NJ           12 F  11  D     59    30:02  
    122.Chloe Davidovich     Dover,NJ           11 F  11  D    113    30:03  
    126.Maria Brouard        Dover,NJ           13 F  11  D     60    30:47  

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HENRY O BAKER COED                      1:07:07
     21.M C Fernandez        Dover,NJ           24 M  42  D    120    21:08  *
     23.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M  42  D    121    21:09  *
     85.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       56 F  42        76    24:50  *
     46.Bill Shuler          Dover,NJ           50 M  42  D     77    22:38  
     50.Paul Shuler          Dover,NJ           12 M  42  D     79    22:42  
     66.Nick Martinez        Dover,NJ           19 M  42  D    102    23:46  
     77.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M  42    U   69    24:28  
     97.Adam Bonfiglio       Dover,NJ           42 M  42  D     75    26:02  
    123.Bill Inglis          Dover,NJ           47 M  42  D     49    30:14  
    142.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       41 F  42        78    37:04  
    144.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F  42        70    38:27  
  2     ROCKAWAY BORO TRACK & FIELD             1:09:33
     41.Chris Dennehy        Rockaway,NJ        47 M  41         1    22:22  *
     51.John Dennehy         Rockaway,NJ        12 M  41         2    22:44  *
     74.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        51 F  41         4    24:27  *
     94.Jennifer Perna       Rockaway,NJ        36 F  41        44    25:31  
    124.Nora Dennehy         Rockaway,NJ        13 F  41         3    30:21  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS COED             1:10:12
     28.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F  44    U  106    21:38  *
     36.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F  44    U  107    21:58  *
    101.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        66 M  44    U   38    26:36  *
    111.Greg Layton          Rockaway,NJ        45 M  44       105    28:11  
  4     SACKS PAINT                             1:12:21
     25.Robert Davidson      Andover,NJ         46 M  45        87    21:20  *
     82.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         42 F  45        89    24:41  *
     99.Chris Delagrange     Sparta,NJ          45 M  45        88    26:20  *
    103.Rich Davidson        West Caldwell,NJ   52 M  45        86    27:02  
  5     A TEAM COED                             1:12:48
     60.Ben Aragon           Dover,NJ           34 M  43  D     51    23:08  *
     86.Kayla Aragon         Dover,NJ           14 F  43  D     52    24:50  *
     87.Madelyn Aragon       Dover,NJ           32 F  43  D     50    24:50  *
  6     EAST DOVER COED                         1:18:17
     88.Ron Davidovich       Dover,NJ           42 M  46  D    116    24:59  *
     98.Lisa Sarinelli       Rockaway,NJ        26 F  46       117    26:03  *
    105.Andrew Lota          Waldwick,NJ        40 M  46       118    27:15  *
***                                             0:43:21
     20.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         53 M  47    U  123    21:05  *
     40.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  47    U  122    22:16  *

MASTERS MALE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MCS MASTERS MEN C                       0:59:10
      3.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M  26    U   19    18:53  *
     10.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         55 M  26    U  101    19:54  *
     17.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M  26    U   73    20:23  *
     26.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M  26    U   71    21:20  
     84.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     58 M  26    U   63    24:46  
  2     MCS MASTERS MEN A                       1:02:26
     12.Charlie Castiglione  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M  23    U   64    20:02  *
     18.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M  23    U   17    20:29  *
     33.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M  23    U   74    21:55  *
     55.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          60 M  23    U   43    22:59  
     65.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M  23    U   18    23:43  
  3     GEEZERS A                               1:04:12
     14.Dr. Stephe Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M  25       108    20:22  *
     24.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M  25        41    21:12  *
     47.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        58 M  25    U   67    22:38  *
     57.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        53 M  25    U   68    23:06  
     62.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M  25    U   25    23:22  
  4     GEEZERS B                               1:22:16
     79.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M  24    U   42    24:29  *
    112.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M  24    U  109    28:25  *
    115.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  24    U   20    29:22  *
    117.Joe Seebode          Clark,NJ           51 M  24        24    29:28  
  5     MCS MASTERS MEN B                       1:23:08
     93.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        61 M  22    U   39    25:29  *
    109.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        51 M  22    U   66    27:56  *
    119.Ron Gatzke           Rockaway,NJ        62 M  22        10    29:43  *
    136.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        77 M  22    U   33    34:20  
    139.Wayne Neumann        Rockaway,NJ        72 M  22        21    36:51  
***     DOVER RENAISSANCE                       1:02:16
     67.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M  21    U   29    23:47  *
    145.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     68 M  21         9    38:29  *

MASTERS FEMALE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MCS MASTERS WOMEN                       1:44:46
    129.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  33    U   15    31:41  *
    130.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F  33  D U   30    31:57  *
    148.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  33    U   40    41:08  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ken Devries          Hopewell,NY        58 M        18:57   6:06  83.2%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M        21:49   7:01  79.1%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M        18:09   5:50  78.7%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U    20:29   6:36  78.3%
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         55 M   U    19:54   6:24  77.2%
   6.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M   U    18:59   6:07  77.1%
   7.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M        21:09   6:48  75.2%
   8.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    18:53   6:05  75.1%
   9.Charlie Castiglione  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M   U    20:02   6:27  74.2%
  10.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M   U    21:55   7:03  73.8%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   U    21:39   6:58  73.4%
  12.Dr. Stephe Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M        20:22   6:33  73.0%
  13.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M   U    23:47   7:39  72.5%
  14.Walter Drag          Winthrop,MA        59 M        21:55   7:03  72.5%
  15.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         53 M   U    21:05   6:47  71.7%
  16.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M        21:12   6:49  70.7%
  17.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         46 M   U    20:22   6:33  70.2%
  18.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M   U    20:23   6:34  70.1%
  19.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        43 M        19:57   6:25  70.0%
  20.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          60 M   U    22:59   7:24  69.8%
  21.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        58 M   U    22:38   7:17  69.6%
  22.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      57 M   U    22:41   7:18  68.9%
  23.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     63 M        24:22   7:51  67.6%
  24.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M   U    23:22   7:31  67.5%
  25.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M        22:47   7:20  67.4%
  26.Robert Davidson      Andover,NJ         46 M        21:20   6:52  67.0%
  27.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M   U    21:20   6:52  67.0%
  28.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      49 M        21:56   7:04  66.7%
  29.Igor Ioshpa          Rockaway,NJ        47 M   U    21:35   6:57  66.7%
  30.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      50 M   U    22:16   7:10  66.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          62 F   U    25:14   8:07  78.8%
   2.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F   U    22:16   7:10  76.0%
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U    20:22   6:33  75.8%
   4.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       56 F        24:50   8:00  73.6%
   5.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    21:58   7:04  73.5%
   6.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   U    23:06   7:26  72.3%
   7.Jacquelin Timmerman  Randolph,NJ        47 F        22:59   7:24  71.0%
   8.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        51 F        24:27   7:52  70.1%
   9.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F   U    29:37   9:32  64.3%
  10.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F   U    41:08  13:14  63.2%
  11.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         42 F        24:41   7:57  63.0%
  12.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F   U    26:01   8:22  62.7%
  13.Mary Tully           Succasumma,NJ      66 F        36:26  11:44  58.0%
  14.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F   U    31:57  10:17  57.2%
  15.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       45 F        28:04   9:02  56.9%
  16.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F        38:25  12:22  56.8%
  17.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      56 F   U    33:07  10:40  55.2%
  18.Lori Jones           Rockaway,NJ        46 F        29:26   9:28  54.8%
  19.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   U    31:41  10:12  53.4%
  20.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        62 F        39:05  12:35  50.9%
  21.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F        38:27  12:23  48.2%
  22.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       41 F        37:04  11:56  41.6%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ken Devries          Hopewell,NY        58 M        18:57   6:06  83.2%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        68 M        21:49   7:01  79.1%
   3.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M        18:09   5:50  78.7%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U    20:29   6:36  78.3%
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         55 M   U    19:54   6:24  77.2%
   6.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M   U    18:59   6:07  77.1%
   7.Martin Fernandez     Dover,NJ           59 M        21:09   6:48  75.2%
   8.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    18:53   6:05  75.1%
   9.Charlie Castiglione  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M   U    20:02   6:27  74.2%
  10.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M   U    21:55   7:03  73.8%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   U    21:39   6:58  73.4%
  12.Dr. Stephe Feuer     Bridgewater,NJ     51 M        20:22   6:33  73.0%
  13.Walter Drag          Winthrop,MA        59 M        21:55   7:03  72.5%
  14.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     68 M   U    23:47   7:39  72.5%
  15.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         53 M   U    21:05   6:47  71.7%
  16.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M        21:12   6:49  70.7%
  17.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         46 M   U    20:22   6:33  70.2%
  18.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M   U    20:23   6:34  70.1%
  19.Norbey Gonzalez      Dover,NJ           36 M        18:56   6:06  70.0%
  20.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        43 M        19:57   6:25  70.0%
  21.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          60 M   U    22:59   7:24  69.8%
  22.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        58 M   U    22:38   7:17  69.6%
  23.Armando Zamora       Dover,NJ           24 M        18:40   6:00  69.1%
  24.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      57 M   U    22:41   7:18  68.9%
  25.David Sanchez        Dover,NJ           12 M        21:54   7:03  67.9%
  26.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     63 M        24:22   7:51  67.6%
  27.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        58 M   U    23:22   7:31  67.5%
  28.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M        22:47   7:20  67.4%
  29.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       24 M        19:13   6:11  67.1%
  30.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M   U    21:20   6:52  67.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          62 F   U    25:14   8:07  78.8%
   2.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F   U    22:16   7:10  76.0%
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U    20:22   6:33  75.8%
   4.Terry Carroll        Mine Hill,NJ       56 F        24:50   8:00  73.6%
   5.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    21:58   7:04  73.5%
   6.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   U    23:06   7:26  72.3%
   7.Jacquelin Timmerman  Randolph,NJ        47 F        22:59   7:24  71.0%
   8.Shannon Coffey       Rockaway,NJ        15 F        21:57   7:04  70.6%
   9.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F   U    21:38   6:58  70.4%
  10.Carolyn Lanigan      Rockaway,NJ        51 F        24:27   7:52  70.1%
  11.Floridalma Rivera    Dover,NJ           14 F        23:06   7:26  68.0%
  12.Nina Rimarenko       Denville,NJ        23 F        22:45   7:19  65.1%
  13.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 F   U    29:37   9:32  64.3%
  14.Kayla Aragon         Dover,NJ           14 F        24:50   8:00  63.3%
  15.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F   U    41:08  13:14  63.2%
  16.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F   U    23:33   7:35  63.0%
  17.Dina Michaud         Andover,NJ         42 F        24:41   7:57  63.0%
  18.Jennifer Caban       Dover,NJ           13 F        25:26   8:11  62.8%
  19.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F   U    26:01   8:22  62.7%
  20.Gabriela Luna        Dover,NJ           36 F        25:04   8:04  59.9%
  21.Madelyn Aragon       Dover,NJ           32 F        24:50   8:00  59.8%
  22.Jennifer Perna       Rockaway,NJ        36 F        25:31   8:13  58.8%
  23.Khloe Aragon         Dover,NJ           13 F        27:22   8:48  58.4%
  24.Mary Tully           Succasumma,NJ      66 F        36:26  11:44  58.0%
  25.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           25 F        25:35   8:14  57.9%
  26.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F   U    31:57  10:17  57.2%
  27.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       45 F        28:04   9:02  56.9%
  28.Lisa Sarinelli       Rockaway,NJ        26 F        26:03   8:23  56.8%
  29.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F        38:25  12:22  56.8%
  30.Chloe Davidovich     Dover,NJ           11 F        30:03   9:40  55.4%