USATF REGION 2 XC RESULTS

Race Date:11-22-09

SUB-BANTAM GIRLS

   1.Jaziah Hayes         Jersey Heat Tc,    8  F          3544    07:13   7:13
   2.Regan Hakes          Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3566    07:17   7:17
   3.Julia Herraiz        Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3568    07:19   7:19
   4.Samantha Boris       Three Rivers Un,   8  F          3781    07:20   7:20
   5.Abby Loveys          Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3572    07:21   7:21
   6.Deshanae Mccoy       Jersey Heat Tc,    8  F          3545    07:21   7:21
   7.Gabrielle Carbonara  Quicksilver Tc ,   8  F          3753    07:28   7:28
   8.Annika Bissinger     Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3562    07:35   7:35
   9.Marlena Young        Jersey Heat Tc,    8  F          3547    07:43   7:43
  10.Sydney Tressler      Westmoreland T ,   8  F          3811    07:47   7:47
  11.Megan Timoney        Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3581    07:50   7:50
  12.Serena Ceaser        Lightning Tc Of,   7  F          3642    08:09   8:09
  13.Mamie Tadano         Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3579    08:15   8:15
  14.Ashlyn Mcdonald      New Jersey Unat,   8  F          3684    08:31   8:31
  15.Yessika Yangua       New Jersey Unat,   7  F          3703    08:41   8:41
  16.Ava Curry            Lakeland League,   6  F  6       3563    09:27   9:27
  17.Najlaa Williams      Lightning Tc Of,   7  F          3647    10:14  10:14
  18.Jade Nunes           Lightning Tc Of,   5  F          3646    10:18  10:18
SUB-BANTAM GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF REG.2 XC SUB-BANT GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Regan Hakes          Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3566    07:17  *
      2.Julia Herraiz        Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3568    07:19  *
      3.Abby Loveys          Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3572    07:21  *
      4.Annika Bissinger     Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3562    07:35  *
      5.Megan Timoney        Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3581    07:50  *
      6.Mamie Tadano         Lakeland League,   8  F  6       3579    08:15  
      7.Ava Curry            Lakeland League,   6  F  6       3563    09:27  

SUB-BANTAM BOYS

   1.Stanley St-fleur     Juventus Track ,   7  M          3556    06:24   6:24
   2.Gage Armijo          New Jersey Unat,   7  M          3704    06:25   6:25
   3.David Bellefleur     Juventus Track ,   7  M          3553    06:35   6:35
   4.Charles Bakos        Elite Runners T,   8  M          3533    06:35   6:35
   5.Maxwell Mulfinger    New Jersey Stri,   8  M          3673    07:00   7:00
   6.Joseph Gibardi       Elite Runners T,   8  M          3534    07:08   7:08
   7.Steven St-fleur      Juventus Track ,   7  M          3557    07:10   7:10
   8.Ahmad Robinson       Lightning Tc Of,   7  M          3650    07:13   7:13
   9.Shane Regan          Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3613    07:17   7:17
  10.Keith Tatum          Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3620    07:27   7:27
  11.James Mcgann         Crimson Knights,   8  M          3521    07:35   7:35
  12.Owen Curry           Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3813    07:36   7:36
  13.Joe Suchecki         New Jersey Unat,   7  M          3731    07:42   7:42
  14.Matthew Fermicola    Lakeland League,   7  M  1       3592    07:54   7:54
  15.Colin Leonard        Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3604    07:55   7:55
  16.Julian Lippner       Lakeland League,   8  M          3606    08:01   8:01
  17.Evan Kraft           Crimson Knights,   7  M          3517    08:03   8:03
  18.Anthony Tye          Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3621    08:05   8:05
  19.Luke Lusskin         Lakeland League,   7  M  1       3607    08:06   8:06
  20.Gage Durham          Quicksilver Tc ,   6  M          3763    08:14   8:14
  21.Troy Hill            New Jersey Unat,   8  M          3715    08:36   8:36
  22.Matthew Vizzini      Lakeland League,   6  M          3622    08:59   8:59
  23.Donovan Rauh         Lakeland League,   6  M          3612    09:03   9:03
  24.Blaine Hammond       Lakeland League,   7  M          3597    09:21   9:21
SUB-BANTAM BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF REG.2 XC SUB-BANT BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Shane Regan          Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3613    07:17  *
      2.Keith Tatum          Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3620    07:27  *
      3.Owen Curry           Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3813    07:36  *
      4.Matthew Fermicola    Lakeland League,   7  M  1       3592    07:54  *
      5.Colin Leonard        Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3604    07:55  *
      6.Anthony Tye          Lakeland League,   8  M  1       3621    08:05  
      7.Luke Lusskin         Lakeland League,   7  M  1       3607    08:06  

BANTAM GIRLS

   1.Terri Turner         Midatlantic Una,   10 F          3658    12:13   6:33
   2.Sydney Wehn          Pacer Track Clu,   10 F          3747    12:39   6:47
   3.Erin Sauerborne      New Jersey Unat,   10 F          3694    12:50   6:53
   4.Faith Dotterweich    New Jersey Unat,   9  F          3678    12:55   6:56
   5.Kelly Mclaughlin     New Jersey Unat,   10 F          3686    13:08   7:03
   6.Liliana Tavares      New Jersey Unat,   10 F          3696    13:16   7:07
   7.Elizabeth Timoney    Lakeland League,   10 F          3580    13:20   7:09
   8.Abby Paytas          Three Rivers Un,   10 F          3790    13:28   7:13
   9.Shelby Piccinic      Crimson Knights,   10 F          3507    13:31   7:15
  10.Ally Wehn            Pacer Track Clu,   10 F          3745    13:34   7:17
  11.Dianna Morganti      New Jersey Stri,   9  F          3671    13:38   7:19
  12.Dominique Tye        Lakeland League,   10 F          3583    13:45   7:23
  13.Kolina Ungar         Lakeland League,   9  F          3584    13:59   7:30
  14.Lydia Reimer         Lakeland League,   10 F          3577    14:08   7:35
  15.Juliana Bernt        Lakeland League,   10 F          3561    14:13   7:38
  16.Olivia Weintraub     Lakeland League,   9  F          3586    14:16   7:39
  17.Kelly Tucker         Lakeland League,   9  F          3582    14:23   7:43
  18.Madeline Whaley      New Jersey Unat,   10 F          3702    14:35   7:49
  19.Logan Rauh           Lakeland League,   9  F          3575    15:02   8:04
  20.Kayla Ceaser         Lightning Tc Of,   9  F          3641    15:44   8:26
  21.Kathleen Kemp        Lakeland League,   10 F          3569    15:45   8:27
  22.Ines Ferreira        New Jersey Unat,   10 F          3680    15:48   8:29
  23.Alexis Deshaw        New Jersey Unat,   9  F          3677    15:53   8:31
  24.Mackenzie Curtin     Niagara Unattac,   9  F          3735    17:00   9:07
  25.Jahliyah Hayes       Jersey Heat Tc,    9  F          3543    17:06   9:10
  26.Juliet Traylor       New Jersey Unat,   10 F          3697    17:39   9:28
  27.Siyara Herbert       Lightning Tc Of,   10 F          3644    18:36   9:59
  28.Tianna Williams      Lightning Tc Of,   10 F          3648    23:08  12:25

 

BANTAM BOYS

   1.Mark Provenzo        Westmoreland T ,   10 M          3812    11:43   6:17
   2.Fred King            New Jersey Stri,   10 M          3672    12:06   6:29
   3.Adam Parrish         Three Rivers Un,   10 M          3802    12:07   6:30
   4.Steven Payne         Elite Runners T,   9  M          3536    12:13   6:33
   5.Nathan Mcalister     Lightning Tc Of,   10 M          3649    12:27   6:41
   6.Chuckie Moses Ii     Jersey Heat Tc,    10 M          3548    12:33   6:44
   7.Felix Andersen       Lakeland League,   10 M          3588    12:37   6:46
   8.Sawyer Tadano        Lakeland League,   10 M          3619    12:41   6:48
   9.Jerry Noel           Juventus Track ,   9  M          3555    12:41   6:48
  10.Jonah Andres         Pacer Track Clu,   9  M          3748    12:43   6:49
  11.Nicholas Mahon       New Jersey Unat,   10 M          3721    12:41   6:48
  12.Nicholas Lundberg    Crimson Knights,   9  M          3519    12:43   6:49
  13.Teax Armijo          New Jersey Unat,   10 M          3705    12:46   6:51
  14.Kaya Sement          Lakeland League,   9  M          3615    12:54   6:55
  15.Paul Kemp            Lakeland League,   10 M          3601    13:04   7:01
  16.Brendan Schwear      Crimson Knights,   10 M          3528    13:05   7:01
  17.Jack Mccarthy        Lakeland League,   10 M          3608    13:10   7:04
  18.Matthew Petit        Lakeland League,   10 M          3610    13:11   7:04
  19.Jack Stanley         Lakeland League,   9  M          3618    13:15   7:07
  20.Casey Friscia        Syracuse Charge,   10 M          3773    13:16   7:07
  21.Grant Shine          New Jersey Unat,   9  M          3729    13:17   7:08
  22.David Robinson       Lightning Tc Of,   10 M          3651    13:23   7:11
  23.Christophe Lanahan   Lakeland League,   10 M          3603    13:28   7:13
  24.Brian Hill           New Jersey Unat,   10 M          3714    13:35   7:17
  25.John Lyons           Niagara Unattac,   9  M          3741    13:43   7:22
  26.Matthew Costello     Crimson Knights,   9  M          3511    13:58   7:30
  27.Jake Fowler          Lakeland League,   9  M          3593    14:22   7:42
  28.Ryan Zosche          Lakeland League,   10 M          3624    14:26   7:45
  29.Matthew Cawley       Crimson Knights,   9  M          3510    14:38   7:51
  30.Jack Metzheiser      New Jersey Unat,   10 M          3724    14:57   8:01
  31.Malik Rush           Running Rebels,    10 M          3769    15:29   8:18

 

MIDGET GIRLS

   1.Catherine Pagano     New Jersey Unat,   12 F          3689    11:42   6:17
   2.Carole Harsch        Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3565    11:49   6:20
   3.Brittany Gasser      Elite Runners T,   12 F          3531    11:52   6:22
   4.Elizabeth Lansing    Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3570    11:53   6:23
   5.Morgan Ansell        Westmoreland T ,   12 F          3808    11:59   6:26
   6.Olivia Viparina      Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3585    12:01   6:27
   7.Brooklynn Broadwater Midatlantic Una,   11 F          3653    12:14   6:34
   8.Rachelle St-fleur    Juventus Track ,   11 F          3551    12:17   6:35
   9.Kanae Taylor         Juventus Track ,   12 F          3552    12:17   6:35
  10.Mary Traylor         New Jersey Unat,   12 F          3698    12:19   6:36
  11.Cassandra Harasts    Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3567    12:23   6:39
  12.Hannah Molloy        Midatlantic Una,   11 F          3656    12:25   6:40
  13.Caroline Haskins     Team Fleet Ft S,   12 F          3776    12:30   6:42
  14.Mackenzie Tressler   Westmoreland T ,   12 F          3810    12:33   6:44
  15.Marisa Lansing       Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3571    12:42   6:49
  16.Brenna Lyons         Niagara Unattac,   12 F          3737    12:46   6:51
  17.Erin Mclaughlin      New Jersey Unat,   12 F          3685    12:51   6:54
  18.Nicole Metzheiser    New Jersey Unat,   12 F          3687    12:56   6:56
  19.Elaina Walnoha       Pacer Track Clu,   12 F          3744    13:00   6:58
  20.Olivia Cook          New Jersey Unat,   11 F          3675    13:01   6:59
  21.Sarah Workman        Team Fleet Ft S,   12 F          3777    13:03   7:00
  22.Gillian Wadley       Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3632    13:08   7:03
  23.Felice St.angelo     Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3578    13:10   7:04
  24.Taylor Parry         Niagara Unattac,   12 F          3738    13:18   7:08
  25.Madeline Picard      Crimson Knights,   11 F          3506    13:23   7:11
  26.Emily Shibata        Elite Runners T,   12 F          3532    13:28   7:13
  27.Bearett Tarris       Pacer Track Clu,   12 F          3743    13:31   7:15
  28.Jordan Yaros         Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3587    13:33   7:16
  29.Alexander Palumbo    Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3629    13:36   7:18
  30.Delaney Wehn         Pacer Track Clu,   12 F          3746    13:38   7:19
  31.Abigail Reimer       Lakeland League,   11 F  26      3576    13:42   7:21
  32.Brenna Remick        New Jersey Unat,   12 F          3692    13:45   7:23
  33.Meghan Curtin        Niagara Unattac,   11 F          3736    14:09   7:35
  34.Define Sement        Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3631    14:10   7:36
  35.Kristen Herraiz      Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3627    14:13   7:38
  36.Karina Stotz         Three Rivers Un,   11 F          3794    14:30   7:47
  37.Paige Garland        Lakeland League,   12 F  27      3626    14:35   7:49
  38.Brianna Regan        Lakeland League,   12 F  27      3630    14:40   7:52
  39.Hanna Dietrich       Quicksilver Tc ,   12 F          3754    15:07   8:07
  40.Erin Lacey           Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3628    15:32   8:20
  41.Morgan Chewing-kulic Syracuse Charge,   11 F          3772    16:04   8:37
  42.Christen Coopernapol Lakeland League,   12 F  27      3625    16:21   8:46
  43.Zoe Legarrec         Three Rivers Un,   11 F          3788    18:41  10:01
  44.Shai Gordon          Juventus Track ,   12 F          3550    20:33  11:01
MIDGET GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF REG.2 XC MIDGET GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Carole Harsch        Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3565    11:49  *
      2.Elizabeth Lansing    Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3570    11:53  *
      3.Olivia Viparina      Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3585    12:01  *
      4.Cassandra Harasts    Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3567    12:23  *
      5.Marisa Lansing       Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3571    12:42  *
      7.Felice St.angelo     Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3578    13:10  
      8.Jordan Yaros         Lakeland League,   12 F  26      3587    13:33  
     10.Abigail Reimer       Lakeland League,   11 F  26      3576    13:42  
  2     LAKELAND LEAGUE B                          51
      6.Gillian Wadley       Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3632    13:08  *
      9.Alexander Palumbo    Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3629    13:36  *
     11.Define Sement        Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3631    14:10  *
     12.Kristen Herraiz      Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3627    14:13  *
     13.Paige Garland        Lakeland League,   12 F  27      3626    14:35  *
     14.Brianna Regan        Lakeland League,   12 F  27      3630    14:40  
     15.Erin Lacey           Lakeland League,   11 F  27      3628    15:32  
     16.Christen Coopernapol Lakeland League,   12 F  27      3625    16:21  

MIDGET BOYS

   1.Joey Defeo           Lakeland League,   11 M  22      3590    11:26   6:08
   2.Shaun Hay            Pacer Track Clu,   11 M          3750    11:32   6:11
   3.Joseph Lundberg      Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3518    11:42   6:17
   4.Samuel Mercoli       Quicksilver Tc ,   12 M  23      3766    11:47   6:19
   5.Tom Suchecki         New Jersey Unat,   12 M          3732    11:53   6:23
   6.Nicholas Wolk        Pacer Track Clu,   11 M          3751    11:54   6:23
   7.Emmanuel Key         Three Rivers Un,   11 M          3798    12:00   6:26
   8.Daniel Young         Three Rivers Un,   12 M          3806    12:04   6:28
   9.Jay Ciccolini        Midatlantic Una,   11 M          3659    12:09   6:31
  10.Nicholas Lopapa      Midatlantic Una,   11 M          3664    12:09   6:31
  11.Bayley St.jacques    Lakeland League,   11 M  22      3616    12:15   6:34
  12.Matthew Binstock     Team Fleet Ft S,   11 M          3778    12:18   6:36
  13.Robert Hammond       Lakeland League,   11 M  22      3598    12:19   6:36
  14.Matthew Levine       Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3605    12:25   6:40
  15.Alexander Ill        New Jersey Unat,   11 M          3717    12:28   6:41
  16.Joseph Cawley        Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3509    12:29   6:42
  17.Zachary Carbonara    Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3760    12:32   6:43
  18.Nicholas Luzio Jr.   Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3520    12:32   6:43
  19.Keith Gray           Elite Runners T,   11 M          3535    12:34   6:45
  20.Brian Robinson       Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3614    12:36   6:46
  21.Anthony Mercoli      Quicksilver Tc ,   12 M  23      3765    13:02   7:00
  22.Ajay Singh           Elite Runners T,   12 M          3537    13:03   7:00
  23.Andrew Rich          Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3527    13:08   7:03
  24.Sean Freeman         Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3764    13:14   7:06
  25.Billy Durham         Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3762    13:16   7:07
  26.Eric Ng              Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3524    13:21   7:10
  27.Andrew Montaperto    Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3523    13:22   7:10
  28.Brian Garland        Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3594    13:40   7:20
  29.Kevin Garland        Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3595    13:50   7:25
  30.Johnathan Rivera     Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3767    13:56   7:28
  31.Tommy Costello       Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3512    15:07   8:07
  32.Kyle Nussbaum        Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3525    15:20   8:14
  33.William Dietrich     Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3761    15:41   8:25
MIDGET BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF REG.2 XC MIDGET BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          26
      1.Joey Defeo           Lakeland League,   11 M  22      3590    11:26  *
      4.Bayley St.jacques    Lakeland League,   11 M  22      3616    12:15  *
      5.Robert Hammond       Lakeland League,   11 M  22      3598    12:19  *
      6.Matthew Levine       Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3605    12:25  *
     10.Brian Robinson       Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3614    12:36  *
     17.Brian Garland        Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3594    13:40  
     18.Kevin Garland        Lakeland League,   12 M  22      3595    13:50  
  2     CRIMSON KNIGHTS                            45
      2.Joseph Lundberg      Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3518    11:42  *
      7.Joseph Cawley        Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3509    12:29  *
      9.Nicholas Luzio Jr.   Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3520    12:32  *
     12.Andrew Rich          Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3527    13:08  *
     15.Eric Ng              Crimson Knights,   12 M  21      3524    13:21  *
     16.Andrew Montaperto    Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3523    13:22  
     20.Tommy Costello       Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3512    15:07  
     21.Kyle Nussbaum        Crimson Knights,   11 M  21      3525    15:20  
  3     QUICKSILVER TC OF NJ                       49
      3.Samuel Mercoli       Quicksilver Tc ,   12 M  23      3766    11:47  *
      8.Zachary Carbonara    Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3760    12:32  *
     11.Anthony Mercoli      Quicksilver Tc ,   12 M  23      3765    13:02  *
     13.Sean Freeman         Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3764    13:14  *
     14.Billy Durham         Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3762    13:16  *
     19.Johnathan Rivera     Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3767    13:56  
     22.William Dietrich     Quicksilver Tc ,   11 M  23      3761    15:41  

YOUTH GIRLS

   1.Cailey Silbert       New Jersey Unat,   13 F          3695    14:29   5:50
   2.Mackenzie Barry      Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3560    14:30   5:50
   3.Carly Little         Pacer Track Clu,   13 F          3742    15:05   6:04
   4.Kayla Key            Three Rivers Un,   13 F          3786    15:17   6:09
   5.Mary Jaskowak        Three Rivers Un,   13 F          3783    15:21   6:11
   6.Sarah Masukewicz     Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3573    15:23   6:11
   7.Emma Paytas          Three Rivers Un,   13 F          3791    15:34   6:16
   8.Regina Brown         Three Rivers Un,   14 F          3782    15:36   6:17
   9.Clarissa Modde       New Jersey Unat,   13 F          3688    15:36   6:17
  10.Camille Vanasse      New Jersey Unat,   13 F          3699    15:50   6:22
  11.Shationa Holder      Dragons Elite T,   13 F          3529    16:00   6:26
  12.Shayla Harris        Fleet Feet Stor,   13 F          3815    16:01   6:27
  13.Micaela Reilly       New Jersey Unat,   14 F          3691    16:04   6:28
  14.Erin Mullican        Midatlantic Una,   13 F          3657    16:14   6:32
  15.Francesca Dee        New Jersey Unat,   13 F          3676    16:16   6:33
  16.Cailyn Lavigne       Hunterdon Lions,   13 F          3541    16:19   6:34
  17.Alexandria Kavoleff  New Jersey Unat,   14 F          3682    16:29   6:38
  18.Imani Coleman        Lightning Tc Of,   13 F          3643    16:38   6:42
  19.Kaitlin Sanzone      New Jersey Unat,   14 F          3693    16:51   6:47
  20.Brigid Alvarado      Crimson Knights,   14 F          3505    16:56   6:49
  21.Monique Spann        Jersey Heat Tc,    13 F          3546    17:03   6:52
  22.Kali Foy             Midatlantic Una,   14 F          3654    17:45   7:09
  23.Gina Testa           Quicksilver Tc ,   13 F          3757    18:34   7:28
  24.Lisa Testa           Quicksilver Tc ,   13 F          3758    19:15   7:45
  25.Colleen Kelley       Hunterdon Lions,   13 F          3540    19:28   7:50
  26.Allison Barnes       Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3559    19:36   7:53
  27.Kaitlyn Barmore      Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3558    19:51   7:59
  28.Morgan Fichter       Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3564    19:56   8:01
  29.Maya Mccombs         Lightning Tc Of,   13 F          3645    20:07   8:06
YOUTH GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF REG.2 XC YOUTH GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Mackenzie Barry      Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3560    14:30  *
      2.Sarah Masukewicz     Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3573    15:23  *
      3.Allison Barnes       Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3559    19:36  *
      4.Kaitlyn Barmore      Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3558    19:51  *
      5.Morgan Fichter       Lakeland League,   13 F  36      3564    19:56  *

YOUTH BOYS

   1.Travis Ellis         New Jersey Unat,   14 M          3710    12:38   5:05
   2.Cotler Merritt       New Jersey Unat,   14 M          3723    12:40   5:06
   3.Justin Naselli       Lakeland League,   14 M  34      3609    12:58   5:13
   4.Brendan Shearn       Midatlantic Una,   14 M          3666    13:00   5:14
   5.Patrik Andersen      Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3589    13:07   5:17
   6.Ryan Whiteman        Three Rivers Un,   14 M          3805    13:14   5:20
   7.Robert Stone         New Jersey Unat,   14 M          3730    13:24   5:24
   8.Stephen Garrett      Midatlantic Una,   13 M          3663    13:27   5:25
   9.Brian Shields        Three Rivers Un,   14 M          3804    13:30   5:26
  10.Michael Higgins      Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3599    13:34   5:28
  11.David Folsom         Hunterdon Lions,   14 M          3542    13:35   5:28
  12.Kyle Levermore       Team Fleet Ft S,   13 M          3779    13:36   5:28
  13.Joshua Perez         Syracuse Charge,   14 M          3774    13:54   5:36
  14.Paul Ehmann          Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3591    13:57   5:37
  15.Nick Ferraro         New Jersey Unat,   14 M          3711    13:59   5:38
  16.Liam Wall            New Jersey Unat,   13 M          3734    14:02   5:39
  17.Demond Brunache      Juventus Track ,   13 M          3554    14:04   5:40
  18.Jamal Booker         Mt Airy Track C,   13 M          3670    14:11   5:42
  19.Philip St.jacques    Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3617    14:18   5:45
  20.Travis Chewning Kuli Syracuse Charge,   14 M          3814    14:25   5:48
  21.Tyler Pressl         Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3611    14:37   5:53
  22.Matthew Deshaw       New Jersey Unat,   13 M          3709    14:41   5:55
  23.Andrew Shaw          New Jersey Unat,   13 M          3728    14:47   5:57
  24.Kyle O'connor        Lakeland League,   14 M  35      3638    14:50   5:58
  25.Shawn Agosto         Quicksilver Tc ,   13 M          3759    14:55   6:00
  26.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3600    14:59   6:02
  27.Robert Murphy        New Jersey Unat,   13 M          3725    15:00   6:02
  28.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3602    15:08   6:05
  29.William Kenney       Crimson Knights,   14 M  33      3516    15:09   6:06
  30.Matthew Jones        New Jersey Unat,   14 M          3718    15:12   6:07
  31.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3639    15:14   6:08
  32.Nathan Duvall        Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3635    15:21   6:11
  33.Grant Hinman         New Jersey Unat,   13 M          3716    15:27   6:13
  34.Colin Puff           Crimson Knights,   13 M  33      3526    15:30   6:14
  35.Christophe Falkner   Midatlantic Una,   14 M          3662    15:32   6:15
  36.Christophe Frenandes Crimson Knights,   13 M  33      3514    15:40   6:18
  37.Daniel Julian        Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3637    15:53   6:24
  38.Christoher Mccann    Three Rivers Un,   13 M          3800    15:57   6:25
  39.Matthew Weintraub    Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3640    16:11   6:31
  40.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3633    16:21   6:35
  41.Kevin Engstrom       Crimson Knights,   13 M  33      3513    16:25   6:36
  42.Brian Berry          Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3634    16:46   6:45
  43.Jonah Ciccolini      Midatlantic Una,   14 M          3660    16:46   6:45
  44.Sean Gallagher       Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3636    17:00   6:50
YOUTH BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF REG.2 XC YOUTH BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Justin Naselli       Lakeland League,   14 M  34      3609    12:58  *
      2.Patrik Andersen      Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3589    13:07  *
      3.Michael Higgins      Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3599    13:34  *
      4.Paul Ehmann          Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3591    13:57  *
      5.Philip St.jacques    Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3617    14:18  *
      6.Tyler Pressl         Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3611    14:37  
      8.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3600    14:59  
      9.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland League,   13 M  34      3602    15:08  
  2                                                53
      7.Kyle O'connor        Lakeland League,   14 M  35      3638    14:50  *
     10.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3639    15:14  *
     11.Nathan Duvall        Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3635    15:21  *
     12.Daniel Julian        Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3637    15:53  *
     13.Matthew Weintraub    Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3640    16:11  *
     14.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3633    16:21  
     15.Brian Berry          Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3634    16:46  
     16.Sean Gallagher       Lakeland League,   13 M  35      3636    17:00  

INTERMEDIATE GIRLS

   1.Claudia Harris       New Jersey Unat,   16 F    15     3681    19:56   6:25
   2.Jazmin Booker        Mt Airy Track C,   15 F    16     3668    20:44   6:40
   3.Rachel Weinberger    New Jersey Unat,   15 F    19     3700    21:23   6:53
   4.Amelia Whaley        New Jersey Unat,   15 F    20     3701    21:28   6:55
   5.Amber Key            Three Rivers Un,   15 F    22     3785    22:25   7:13
   6.Schen Gordon         Juventus Track ,   16 F    24     3549    26:59   8:41

INTERMEDIATE BOYS

   1.Stephen Lewandowski  New Jersey Unat,   16 M     1     3720    16:23   5:16
   2.Michael Cain         Three Rivers Un,   16 M     2     3797    16:36   5:21
   3.George Kelly         River City Elit,   15 M     3     3768    16:49   5:25
   4.Nicholas Masiello    Grand Island Tc,   16 M     4     3539    16:51   5:25
   5.Ryan Archer          Three Rivers Un,   15 M     5     3796    17:10   5:32
   6.Alex Archer          Three Rivers Un,   15 M     6     3795    17:31   5:38
   7.Daniel Gaspar        New Jersey Unat,   15 M     7     3713    17:49   5:44
   8.Alex Mccann          Three Rivers Un,   15 M     8     3799    17:52   5:45
   9.Michael Martina      New Jersey Unat,   15 M     9     3722    18:08   5:50
  10.Kevin Molloy         Midatlantic Una,   15 M    10     3665    18:30   5:57
  11.Duncan Brown         New Jersey Unat,   15 M    13     3706    19:29   6:16
  12.Daniel Jones         Crimson Knights,   15 M    14     3515    19:50   6:23

 

YOUNG WOMEN

   1.Emily Giannotti      Midatlantic Una,   17 F    12     3655    18:42   6:01
   2.Erica Addonizio      New Jersey Unat,   18 F    17     3674    21:14   6:50
   3.Ana Ferreira         New Jersey Unat,   18 F    21     3679    21:41   6:59
   4.Kayla Booher         Westmoreland T ,   18 F    23     3809    23:08   7:27

YOUNG MEN

   1.Nathan Walkes        Elite Runners T,   18 M    11     3538    18:34   5:59
   2.Stephen Chmielinski  New Jersey Unat,   18 M    18     3707    21:21   6:52