TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN

Race Date:11-01-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M U   17:28  5:37 1/39      M40-49:1/17    79.9% 1/ 30  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M U   20:18  6:32 2/39      M60-69:1/5     79.0% 2/ 30  
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U   20:42  6:40 3/39      M60-69:2/5     77.5% 3/ 30  
   4.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         46 M U   21:10  6:49 4/39      M40-49:2/17    67.5% 6/ 30  
   5.Steve Foster         ,                  56 M     21:22  6:53 5/39      M50-59:1/7     72.5% 4/ 30  
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M U   21:28  6:55 6/39      M40-49:3/17    64.1% 8/ 30  
   7.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         31 M     21:35  6:57 7/39      M30-39:1/4     60.1% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M     21:58  7:04 8/39      M40-49:4/17    65.6% 7/ 30  
   9.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M U   22:04  7:06 9/39      M40-49:5/17    61.9% 10/ 30 
  10.Kevin Hodgskin       Glen Gardner,NJ    27 M     22:41  7:18 10/39     M20-29:1/2     56.9% N/A    
  11.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      38 M     22:52  7:22 11/39     M30-39:2/4     58.8% N/A    
  12.Richard Roskilli     ,                  42 M     23:12  7:28 12/39     M40-49:6/17    59.7% 12/ 30 
  13.Rick Aldeerman       Annandale,NJ       40 M     23:26  7:33 13/39     M40-49:7/17    58.2% 15/ 30 
  14.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M U   23:33  7:35 14/39     M60-69:3/5     71.2% 5/ 30  
  15.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   46 M     23:39  7:37 15/39     M40-49:8/17    60.4% 11/ 30 
  16.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F     24:03  7:44 1/33      F40-49:1/9     64.7% 2/ 22  
  17.Sandra Walbridge     Washington,NJ      41 F     24:12  7:47 2/33      F40-49:2/9     63.8% 3/ 22  
  18.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      41 M     24:32  7:54 16/39     M40-49:9/17    56.1% 16/ 30 
  19.Alison Bancroft      Belvidere,NJ       14 F     24:48  7:59 3/33      F 1-19:1/4     63.4% N/A    
  20.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M     24:49  7:59 17/39     M40-49:10/17   59.0% 13/ 30 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  21.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M U   26:01  8:22 18/39     M60-69:4/5     62.2% 9/ 30  
  22.Dennis Delaney       Belvidere,NJ       55 M     26:06  8:24 19/39     M50-59:2/7     58.9% 14/ 30 
  23.Alan Masselman       Beth,PA            48 M     26:07  8:24 20/39     M40-49:11/17   55.6% 17/ 30 
  24.Jeff Crawford        Washington,NJ      39 M     26:26  8:30 21/39     M30-39:3/4     51.3% N/A    
  25.Keith Woods          Washington,NJ      46 M     27:22  8:48 22/39     M40-49:12/17   52.2% 20/ 30 
  26.Laura Smith          Alpha,NJ           24 F     27:41  8:55 4/33      F20-29:1/3     53.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     27 F     28:03  9:02 5/33      F20-29:2/3     52.8% N/A    
  28.Carolyn Wezente      Washington,NJ      47 F     28:18  9:07 6/33      F40-49:3/9     57.7% 6/ 22  
  29.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F     28:18  9:07 7/33      F50-59:1/12    60.5% 4/ 22  
  30.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      38 F U   28:28  9:10 8/33      F30-39:1/4     53.2% N/A    
  31.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      52 F     29:03  9:21 9/33      F50-59:2/12    59.7% 5/ 22  
  32.Chris Vitalos        Washington,NJ      42 M     29:16  9:25 23/39     M40-49:13/17   47.3% 23/ 30 
  33.Doug Blaine          ,                  11 M     29:48  9:35 24/39     M 1-19:1/3     51.3% N/A    
  34.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M U   30:19  9:45 25/39     M60-69:5/5     53.8% 19/ 30 
  35.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U   30:19  9:45 10/33     F70-79:1/1     74.3% 1/ 22  
  36.Sadi Delaney         Belvidere,NJ       52 F     30:19  9:45 11/33     F50-59:3/12    57.2% 7/ 22  
  37.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M     30:21  9:46 26/39     M50-59:3/7     49.0% 21/ 30 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Steve Smith          Flanders,NJ        49 M     31:43 10:12 27/39     M40-49:14/17   46.1% 25/ 30 
  39.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      51 F     31:48 10:14 12/33     F50-59:4/12    53.9% 8/ 22  
  40.Amanda Smith         Belvidere,NJ       12 F     31:57 10:17 13/33     F 1-19:2/4     51.0% N/A    
  41.Garrett Payne        Washington,NJ      26 M     31:58 10:17 28/39     M20-29:2/2     40.4% N/A    
  42.Christa Baldino      Hampton,NJ         10 F     32:00 10:18 14/33     F 1-19:3/4     53.3% N/A    
  43.Megan Dunne          ,                  22 F     32:06 10:20 15/33     F20-29:3/3     46.1% N/A    
  44.Keith Hollman        Hackettstown,NJ    52 M     32:22 10:25 29/39     M50-59:4/7     46.3% 24/ 30 
  45.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F     32:40 10:31 16/33     F50-59:5/12    52.4% 9/ 22  
  46.Conrad Haenny        Branchburg,NJ      45 M     32:41 10:31 30/39     M40-49:15/17   43.4% 27/ 30 
  47.Heather Stohr        Lebanon,NJ         42 F     32:51 10:34 17/33     F40-49:4/9     47.3% 10/ 22 
  48.Robert Hooper        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     32:58 10:37 31/39     M40-49:16/17   42.7% 28/ 30 
  49.Lou Baldino          Hampton,NJ         58 M     33:15 10:42 32/39     M50-59:5/7     47.4% 22/ 30 
  50.Jean Henshaw         Phillipsburg,NJ    49 M     33:28 10:46 33/39     M40-49:17/17   43.7% 26/ 30 
  51.Glenda Yu            ,                  43 F     33:46 10:52 18/33     F40-49:5/9     46.4% 11/ 22 
  52.Laura Mcgreevy       Port Murray,NJ     34 F     34:02 10:57 19/33     F30-39:2/4     43.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Beth Bean            Clinton,NJ         40 F     34:16 11:02 20/33     F40-49:6/9     44.7% 14/ 22 
  54.Heather Smith        Belvidere,NJ       39 F     34:20 11:03 21/33     F30-39:3/4     44.4% N/A    
  55.Jonathan Donar       ,                  32 M     34:46 11:11 34/39     M30-39:4/4     37.4% N/A    
  56.Christophe Stopher   ,                  9  M     35:13 11:20 35/39     M 1-19:2/3     46.4% N/A    
  57.Tara Mensonides      Hackettstown,NJ    35 F     35:29 11:25 22/33     F30-39:4/4     42.1% N/A    
  58.Micah Walbridge      Washington,NJ      13 M     35:43 11:30 36/39     M 1-19:3/3     40.6% N/A    
  59.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        77 M U   36:33 11:46 37/39     M70-79:1/1     53.8% 18/ 30 
  60.Natercia Sousa       Washington,NJ      41 F     37:12 11:58 23/33     F40-49:7/9     41.5% 15/ 22 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Katelyn Haenny       Branchburg,NJ      10 F     37:36 12:06 24/33     F 1-19:4/4     45.4% N/A    
  62.Mary Jo Harris       ,                  50 F     37:36 12:06 25/33     F50-59:6/12    45.0% 13/ 22 
  63.Jay Harris           Washington,NJ      51 M     37:50 12:11 38/39     M50-59:6/7     39.3% 29/ 30 
  64.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F     40:06 12:54 26/33     F50-59:7/12    46.2% 12/ 22 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Michelle Deck        Blairstown,NJ      54 F     45:31 14:39 27/33     F50-59:8/12    39.1% 17/ 22 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Ruth Riedel          Phillipsburg,NJ    57 F     46:51 15:05 28/33     F50-59:9/12    39.6% 16/ 22 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Lorie Brown          Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F     50:58 16:24 29/33     F40-49:8/9     31.7% 21/ 22 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    53 F     50:58 16:24 30/33     F50-59:10/12   34.5% 18/ 22 
  69.Laura Steiner        Washington,NJ      46 F     51:15 16:30 31/33     F40-49:9/9     31.5% 22/ 22 
  70.Lindsay Dunne        Frenchtown,NJ      53 F     51:15 16:30 32/33     F50-59:11/12   34.3% 19/ 22 
  71.Elizabeth Vanwinkle  Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F     51:33 16:35 33/33     F50-59:12/12   33.7% 20/ 22 
  72.Douglas Vanwinkle    Phillipsburg,NJ    54 M     51:56 16:43 39/39     M50-59:7/7     29.3% 30/ 30 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M        U  157    17:28   5:37
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M        U  163    20:18   6:32
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M        U  152    20:42   6:40
   4.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         46 M        U  174    21:10   6:49
   5.Steve Foster         ,                  56 M           181    21:22   6:53
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M        U  155    21:28   6:55
   7.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         31 M           160    21:35   6:57
   8.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M           153    21:58   7:04
   9.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M        U  106    22:04   7:06
  10.Kevin Hodgskin       Glen Gardner,NJ    27 M           118    22:41   7:18
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F           180    24:03   7:44
   2.Sandra Walbridge     Washington,NJ      41 F           142    24:12   7:47
   3.Alison Bancroft      Belvidere,NJ       14 F           102    24:48   7:59
   4.Laura Smith          Alpha,NJ           24 F           136    27:41   8:55
   5.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     27 F           178    28:03   9:02
   6.Carolyn Wezente      Washington,NJ      47 F           144    28:18   9:07
   7.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F           133    28:18   9:07
   8.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      38 F        U  116    28:28   9:10
   9.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      52 F           124    29:03   9:21
  10.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F        U  162    30:19   9:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M        U  157    17:28   5:37
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M        U  163    20:18   6:32
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M        U  152    20:42   6:40
   4.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         46 M        U  174    21:10   6:49
   5.Steve Foster         ,                  56 M           181    21:22   6:53
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M        U  155    21:28   6:55
   7.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M           153    21:58   7:04
   8.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M        U  106    22:04   7:06
   9.Richard Roskilli     ,                  42 M           159    23:12   7:28
  10.Rick Aldeerman       Annandale,NJ       40 M           158    23:26   7:33
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F           180    24:03   7:44
   2.Sandra Walbridge     Washington,NJ      41 F           142    24:12   7:47
   3.Carolyn Wezente      Washington,NJ      47 F           144    28:18   9:07
   4.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F           133    28:18   9:07
   5.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      52 F           124    29:03   9:21
   6.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F        U  162    30:19   9:45
   7.Sadi Delaney         Belvidere,NJ       52 F           108    30:19   9:45
   8.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      51 F           146    31:48  10:14
   9.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F           131    32:40  10:31
  10.Heather Stohr        Lebanon,NJ         42 F           173    32:51  10:34


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Doug Blaine          ,                  11 M    33      151    29:48   9:35
   2.Christophe Stopher   ,                  9  M    56      176    35:13  11:20
   3.Micah Walbridge      Washington,NJ      13 M    58      143    35:43  11:30

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Alison Bancroft      Belvidere,NJ       14 F    19      102    24:48   7:59
   2.Amanda Smith         Belvidere,NJ       12 F    40      134    31:57  10:17
   3.Christa Baldino      Hampton,NJ         10 F    42      101    32:00  10:18
   4.Katelyn Haenny       Branchburg,NJ      10 F    61      114    37:36  12:06

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kevin Hodgskin       Glen Gardner,NJ    27 M    10      118    22:41   7:18
   2.Garrett Payne        Washington,NJ      26 M    41      125    31:58  10:17

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Laura Smith          Alpha,NJ           24 F    26      136    27:41   8:55
   2.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     27 F    27      178    28:03   9:02
   3.Megan Dunne          ,                  22 F    43      183    32:06  10:20

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         31 M     7      160    21:35   6:57
   2.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      38 M    11      145    22:52   7:22
   3.Jeff Crawford        Washington,NJ      39 M    24      168    26:26   8:30
   4.Jonathan Donar       ,                  32 M    55      177    34:46  11:11

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      38 F    30   U  116    28:28   9:10
   2.Laura Mcgreevy       Port Murray,NJ     34 F    52      122    34:02  10:57
   3.Heather Smith        Belvidere,NJ       39 F    54      135    34:20  11:03
   4.Tara Mensonides      Hackettstown,NJ    35 F    57      154    35:29  11:25

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M     1   U  157    17:28   5:37
   2.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         46 M     4   U  174    21:10   6:49
   3.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M     6   U  155    21:28   6:55
   4.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M     8      153    21:58   7:04
   5.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M     9   U  106    22:04   7:06
   6.Richard Roskilli     ,                  42 M    12      159    23:12   7:28
   7.Rick Aldeerman       Annandale,NJ       40 M    13      158    23:26   7:33
   8.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   46 M    15      129    23:39   7:37
   9.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      41 M    18      169    24:32   7:54
  10.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M    20      121    24:49   7:59

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F    16      180    24:03   7:44
   2.Sandra Walbridge     Washington,NJ      41 F    17      142    24:12   7:47
   3.Carolyn Wezente      Washington,NJ      47 F    28      144    28:18   9:07
   4.Heather Stohr        Lebanon,NJ         42 F    47      173    32:51  10:34
   5.Glenda Yu            ,                  43 F    51      148    33:46  10:52
   6.Beth Bean            Clinton,NJ         40 F    53      179    34:16  11:02
   7.Natercia Sousa       Washington,NJ      41 F    60      170    37:12  11:58
   8.Lorie Brown          Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F    67      103    50:58  16:24
   9.Laura Steiner        Washington,NJ      46 F    69      175    51:15  16:30

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Steve Foster         ,                  56 M     5      181    21:22   6:53
   2.Dennis Delaney       Belvidere,NJ       55 M    22      107    26:06   8:24
   3.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M    37      128    30:21   9:46
   4.Keith Hollman        Hackettstown,NJ    52 M    44      182    32:22  10:25
   5.Lou Baldino          Hampton,NJ         58 M    49      156    33:15  10:42
   6.Jay Harris           Washington,NJ      51 M    63      185    37:50  12:11
   7.Douglas Vanwinkle    Phillipsburg,NJ    54 M    72      141    51:56  16:43

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F    29      133    28:18   9:07
   2.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      52 F    31      124    29:03   9:21
   3.Sadi Delaney         Belvidere,NJ       52 F    36      108    30:19   9:45
   4.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      51 F    39      146    31:48  10:14
   5.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F    45      131    32:40  10:31
   6.Mary Jo Harris       ,                  50 F    62      184    37:36  12:06
   7.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F    64      172    40:06  12:54
   8.Michelle Deck        Blairstown,NJ      54 F    65      166    45:31  14:39
   9.Ruth Riedel          Phillipsburg,NJ    57 F    66      130    46:51  15:05
  10.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    53 F    68      123    50:58  16:24

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M     2   U  163    20:18   6:32
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M     3   U  152    20:42   6:40
   3.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M    14   U  161    23:33   7:35
   4.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M    21   U  171    26:01   8:22
   5.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M    34   U  112    30:19   9:45

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        77 M    59   U  164    36:33  11:46

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F    35   U  162    30:19   9:45

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

TRANSITIONS AUTUMN FEST 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M   U    17:28   5:37  79.9%
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   U    20:18   6:32  79.0%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U    20:42   6:40  77.5%
   4.Steve Foster         ,                  56 M        21:22   6:53  72.5%
   5.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M   U    23:33   7:35  71.2%
   6.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         46 M   U    21:10   6:49  67.5%
   7.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M        21:58   7:04  65.6%
   8.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M   U    21:28   6:55  64.1%
   9.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M   U    26:01   8:22  62.2%
  10.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M   U    22:04   7:06  61.9%
  11.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   46 M        23:39   7:37  60.4%
  12.Richard Roskilli     ,                  42 M        23:12   7:28  59.7%
  13.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M        24:49   7:59  59.0%
  14.Dennis Delaney       Belvidere,NJ       55 M        26:06   8:24  58.9%
  15.Rick Aldeerman       Annandale,NJ       40 M        23:26   7:33  58.2%
  16.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      41 M        24:32   7:54  56.1%
  17.Alan Masselman       Beth,PA            48 M        26:07   8:24  55.6%
  18.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        77 M   U    36:33  11:46  53.8%
  19.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M   U    30:19   9:45  53.8%
  20.Keith Woods          Washington,NJ      46 M        27:22   8:48  52.2%
  21.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M        30:21   9:46  49.0%
  22.Lou Baldino          Hampton,NJ         58 M        33:15  10:42  47.4%
  23.Chris Vitalos        Washington,NJ      42 M        29:16   9:25  47.3%
  24.Keith Hollman        Hackettstown,NJ    52 M        32:22  10:25  46.3%
  25.Steve Smith          Flanders,NJ        49 M        31:43  10:12  46.1%
  26.Jean Henshaw         Phillipsburg,NJ    49 M        33:28  10:46  43.7%
  27.Conrad Haenny        Branchburg,NJ      45 M        32:41  10:31  43.4%
  28.Robert Hooper        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M        32:58  10:37  42.7%
  29.Jay Harris           Washington,NJ      51 M        37:50  12:11  39.3%
  30.Douglas Vanwinkle    Phillipsburg,NJ    54 M        51:56  16:43  29.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F   U    30:19   9:45  74.3%
   2.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F        24:03   7:44  64.7%
   3.Sandra Walbridge     Washington,NJ      41 F        24:12   7:47  63.8%
   4.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F        28:18   9:07  60.5%
   5.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      52 F        29:03   9:21  59.7%
   6.Carolyn Wezente      Washington,NJ      47 F        28:18   9:07  57.7%
   7.Sadi Delaney         Belvidere,NJ       52 F        30:19   9:45  57.2%
   8.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      51 F        31:48  10:14  53.9%
   9.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F        32:40  10:31  52.4%
  10.Heather Stohr        Lebanon,NJ         42 F        32:51  10:34  47.3%
  11.Glenda Yu            ,                  43 F        33:46  10:52  46.4%
  12.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F        40:06  12:54  46.2%
  13.Mary Jo Harris       ,                  50 F        37:36  12:06  45.0%
  14.Beth Bean            Clinton,NJ         40 F        34:16  11:02  44.7%
  15.Natercia Sousa       Washington,NJ      41 F        37:12  11:58  41.5%
  16.Ruth Riedel          Phillipsburg,NJ    57 F        46:51  15:05  39.6%
  17.Michelle Deck        Blairstown,NJ      54 F        45:31  14:39  39.1%
  18.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    53 F        50:58  16:24  34.5%
  19.Lindsay Dunne        Frenchtown,NJ      53 F        51:15  16:30  34.3%
  20.Elizabeth Vanwinkle  Phillipsburg,NJ    52 F        51:33  16:35  33.7%
  21.Lorie Brown          Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F        50:58  16:24  31.7%
  22.Laura Steiner        Washington,NJ      46 F        51:15  16:30  31.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M   U    17:28   5:37  79.9%
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   U    20:18   6:32  79.0%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U    20:42   6:40  77.5%
   4.Steve Foster         ,                  56 M        21:22   6:53  72.5%
   5.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M   U    23:33   7:35  71.2%
   6.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         46 M   U    21:10   6:49  67.5%
   7.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    47 M        21:58   7:04  65.6%
   8.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M   U    21:28   6:55  64.1%
   9.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M   U    26:01   8:22  62.2%
  10.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         40 M   U    22:04   7:06  61.9%
  11.Jim Rapsis           Stewartsville,NJ   46 M        23:39   7:37  60.4%
  12.Christophe Dolan     Hampton,NJ         31 M        21:35   6:57  60.1%
  13.Richard Roskilli     ,                  42 M        23:12   7:28  59.7%
  14.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M        24:49   7:59  59.0%
  15.Dennis Delaney       Belvidere,NJ       55 M        26:06   8:24  58.9%
  16.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      38 M        22:52   7:22  58.8%
  17.Rick Aldeerman       Annandale,NJ       40 M        23:26   7:33  58.2%
  18.Kevin Hodgskin       Glen Gardner,NJ    27 M        22:41   7:18  56.9%
  19.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      41 M        24:32   7:54  56.1%
  20.Alan Masselman       Beth,PA            48 M        26:07   8:24  55.6%
  21.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        77 M   U    36:33  11:46  53.8%
  22.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M   U    30:19   9:45  53.8%
  23.Keith Woods          Washington,NJ      46 M        27:22   8:48  52.2%
  24.Doug Blaine          ,                  11 M        29:48   9:35  51.3%
  25.Jeff Crawford        Washington,NJ      39 M        26:26   8:30  51.3%
  26.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M        30:21   9:46  49.0%
  27.Lou Baldino          Hampton,NJ         58 M        33:15  10:42  47.4%
  28.Chris Vitalos        Washington,NJ      42 M        29:16   9:25  47.3%
  29.Christophe Stopher   ,                  9  M        35:13  11:20  46.4%
  30.Keith Hollman        Hackettstown,NJ    52 M        32:22  10:25  46.3%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F   U    30:19   9:45  74.3%
   2.Debra Roseman        Hampton,NJ         42 F        24:03   7:44  64.7%
   3.Sandra Walbridge     Washington,NJ      41 F        24:12   7:47  63.8%
   4.Alison Bancroft      Belvidere,NJ       14 F        24:48   7:59  63.4%
   5.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F        28:18   9:07  60.5%
   6.Cathleen Nauta       Washington,NJ      52 F        29:03   9:21  59.7%
   7.Carolyn Wezente      Washington,NJ      47 F        28:18   9:07  57.7%
   8.Sadi Delaney         Belvidere,NJ       52 F        30:19   9:45  57.2%
   9.Lisa Woods           Washington,NJ      51 F        31:48  10:14  53.9%
  10.Laura Smith          Alpha,NJ           24 F        27:41   8:55  53.5%
  11.Christa Baldino      Hampton,NJ         10 F        32:00  10:18  53.3%
  12.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      38 F   U    28:28   9:10  53.2%
  13.Natalia Hollman      Port Murray,NJ     27 F        28:03   9:02  52.8%
  14.Devon Russ           Hoboken,NJ         51 F        32:40  10:31  52.4%
  15.Amanda Smith         Belvidere,NJ       12 F        31:57  10:17  51.0%
  16.Heather Stohr        Lebanon,NJ         42 F        32:51  10:34  47.3%
  17.Glenda Yu            ,                  43 F        33:46  10:52  46.4%
  18.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F        40:06  12:54  46.2%
  19.Megan Dunne          ,                  22 F        32:06  10:20  46.1%
  20.Katelyn Haenny       Branchburg,NJ      10 F        37:36  12:06  45.4%
  21.Mary Jo Harris       ,                  50 F        37:36  12:06  45.0%
  22.Beth Bean            Clinton,NJ         40 F        34:16  11:02  44.7%
  23.Heather Smith        Belvidere,NJ       39 F        34:20  11:03  44.4%
  24.Laura Mcgreevy       Port Murray,NJ     34 F        34:02  10:57  43.8%
  25.Tara Mensonides      Hackettstown,NJ    35 F        35:29  11:25  42.1%
  26.Natercia Sousa       Washington,NJ      41 F        37:12  11:58  41.5%
  27.Ruth Riedel          Phillipsburg,NJ    57 F        46:51  15:05  39.6%
  28.Michelle Deck        Blairstown,NJ      54 F        45:31  14:39  39.1%
  29.Cynthia Montgomery   Phillipsburg,NJ    53 F        50:58  16:24  34.5%
  30.Lindsay Dunne        Frenchtown,NJ      53 F        51:15  16:30  34.3%