SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K

Race Date:11-15-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M     53:16  5:43 1/237     M30-34:1/19    77.3% N/A    
   2.Ronald Torres        Closter,NJ         40 M     53:30  5:44 2/237     M40-44:1/39    80.7% 3/165  
   3.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         23 M U   54:10  5:49 3/237     M20-24:1/3     76.0% N/A    
   4.Paulo Deoliveira     Long Branch,NJ     30 M     55:09  5:55 4/237     M30-34:2/19    74.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Bill Burger          Old Bridge,NJ      47 M     56:23  6:03 5/237     M45-49:1/47    80.9% 2/165  
   6.Sean Kevin Boyle     Hackensack,NJ      36 M     56:50  6:06 6/237     M35-39:1/31    73.8% N/A    
   7.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M     57:22  6:09 7/237     M45-49:2/47    80.2% 4/165  
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M U   57:41  6:11 8/237     M25-29:1/10    71.3% N/A    
   9.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M U   57:56  6:13 9/237     M25-29:2/10    71.0% N/A    
  10.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U   58:01  6:13 10/237    M40-44:2/39    74.4% 24/165 
  11.Stephanie Herrick    Wayne,NJ           22 F     58:15  6:15 1/136     F20-24:1/3     79.3% N/A    
  12.Satomi Yen           Livingston,NJ      48 M     58:33  6:17 11/237    M45-49:3/47    78.6% 9/165  
  13.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M U   59:03  6:20 12/237    M45-49:4/47    76.1% 17/165 
  14.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    44 M     59:23  6:22 13/237    M40-44:3/39    75.0% 23/165 
  15.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F U   59:23  6:22 2/136     F40-44:1/26    80.6% 4/ 76  
  16.Sergio Pinzon        N. Bergen,NJ       38 M U   59:39  6:24 14/237    M35-39:2/31    71.3% N/A    
  17.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U   59:41  6:24 3/136     F40-44:2/26    82.7% 2/ 76  
  18.Kevin Powell         Verona,NJ          41 M     59:53  6:25 15/237    M40-44:4/39    72.7% 35/165 
  19.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M U   59:56  6:26 16/237    M50-54:1/26    78.0% 10/165 
  20.Bob Miller           Saddle River,NJ    48 M U 1:00:23  6:29 17/237    M45-49:5/47    76.2% 16/165 
  21.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M   1:00:26  6:29 18/237    M50-54:2/26    77.4% 12/165 
  22.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M U 1:00:27  6:29 19/237    M45-49:6/47    74.3% 25/165 
  23.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M   1:00:44  6:31 20/237    M35-39:3/31    69.5% N/A    
  24.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     45 M U 1:00:52  6:32 21/237    M45-49:7/47    73.8% 29/165 
  25.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      52 M U 1:01:13  6:34 22/237    M50-54:3/26    77.7% 11/165 
  26.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M   1:01:15  6:34 23/237    M30-34:3/19    67.3% N/A    
  27.Roy Altman           New City,NY        52 M   1:01:38  6:37 24/237    M50-54:4/26    77.2% 14/165 
  28.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M U 1:01:53  6:38 25/237    M45-49:8/47    73.8% 28/165 
  29.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        46 M   1:01:56  6:39 26/237    M45-49:9/47    73.1% 31/165 
  30.Takashi Ogawa        White Plains,NY    53 M   1:02:01  6:39 27/237    M50-54:5/26    77.4% 13/165 
  31.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       46 M U 1:02:34  6:43 28/237    M45-49:10/47   72.4% 36/165 
  32.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U 1:02:43  6:44 29/237    M60-64:1/14    81.4% 1/165  
  33.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U 1:03:03  6:46 30/237    M55-59:1/19    79.5% 7/165  
  34.Chester Deoliveira   West Long Branc,NJ 40 M   1:03:10  6:47 31/237    M40-44:5/39    68.4% 58/165 
  35.Nicholas Weisberger  Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   1:03:32  6:49 32/237    M 1-19:1/7     67.8% N/A    
  36.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M U 1:03:37  6:50 33/237    M60-64:2/14    80.2% 5/165  
  37.Tom Devincent        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   1:03:47  6:51 34/237    M35-39:4/31    66.2% N/A    
  38.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M U 1:03:55  6:51 35/237    M40-44:6/39    69.2% 52/165 
  39.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        46 F U 1:03:57  6:52 4/136     F45-49:1/23    78.8% 6/ 76  
  40.Julie Gillis         Stony Point,NY     27 F   1:03:58  6:52 5/136     F25-29:1/13    72.2% N/A    
  41.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       41 M   1:04:02  6:52 36/237    M40-44:7/39    68.0% 59/165 
  42.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U 1:04:06  6:53 37/237    M50-54:6/26    74.2% 26/165 
  43.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          34 F U 1:04:09  6:53 6/136     F30-34:1/17    72.5% N/A    
  44.Jim Neville          Ridgewood,NJ       48 M U 1:04:17  6:54 38/237    M45-49:11/47   71.6% 40/165 
  45.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M U 1:04:29  6:55 39/237    M55-59:2/19    76.4% 15/165 
  46.Timothy R Latterner  Allendale,NJ       16 M   1:04:36  6:56 40/237    M 1-19:2/7     67.7% N/A    
  47.Julian Alvarez       North Bergen,NJ    56 M U 1:04:40  6:56 41/237    M55-59:3/19    76.1% 18/165 
  48.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M U 1:04:44  6:57 42/237    M55-59:4/19    76.1% 19/165 
  49.Benjamin Fleck       Jersey City,NJ     27 M U 1:04:47  6:57 43/237    M25-29:3/10    63.5% N/A    
  50.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M U 1:05:06  6:59 44/237    M45-49:12/47   70.7% 45/165 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Joseph Devico        Princeton,NJ       40 M   1:05:13  7:00 45/237    M40-44:8/39    66.2% 67/165 
  52.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U 1:05:16  7:00 7/136     F40-44:3/26    73.8% 11/ 76 
  53.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 M U 1:05:17  7:00 46/237    M35-39:5/31    65.2% N/A    
  54.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F   1:05:32  7:02 8/136     F40-44:4/26    74.7% 9/ 76  
  55.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     40 M   1:05:39  7:03 47/237    M40-44:9/39    65.8% 70/165 
  56.Timothy Colvin       Ridgewood,NJ       16 M   1:05:40  7:03 48/237    M 1-19:3/7     66.6% N/A    
  57.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       52 M   1:05:42  7:03 49/237    M50-54:7/26    72.4% 37/165 
  58.Dorian Monsalve      Lodi,NJ            33 M U 1:05:47  7:03 50/237    M30-34:4/19    62.9% N/A    
  59.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M   1:05:47  7:03 51/237    M45-49:13/47   69.4% 51/165 
  60.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        44 M U 1:05:50  7:04 52/237    M40-44:10/39   67.7% 60/165 
  61.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          40 M   1:05:59  7:05 53/237    M40-44:11/39   65.5% 72/165 
  62.Dominick Costello    Paramus,NJ         43 M   1:06:01  7:05 54/237    M40-44:12/39   67.0% 64/165 
  63.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F   1:06:11  7:06 9/136     F45-49:2/23    77.0% 7/ 76  
  64.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M U 1:06:20  7:07 55/237    M60-64:3/14    79.8% 6/165  
  65.Bill Hunter          Fairfield,CT       47 M   1:06:24  7:07 56/237    M45-49:14/47   68.7% 57/165 
  66.Jim Collins          Kinnelon,NJ        43 M   1:06:26  7:08 57/237    M40-44:13/39   66.5% 66/165 
  67.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          52 M U 1:06:33  7:08 58/237    M50-54:8/26    71.5% 41/165 
  68.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          36 F U 1:06:33  7:08 10/136    F35-39:1/27    70.4% N/A    
  69.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M U 1:06:34  7:08 59/237    M45-49:15/47   69.1% 56/165 
  70.Michael Legg         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U 1:06:36  7:09 60/237    M45-49:16/47   67.4% 62/165 
  71.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M U 1:06:48  7:10 61/237    M35-39:6/31    62.5% N/A    
  72.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U 1:06:55  7:11 62/237    M40-44:14/39   66.1% 68/165 
  73.Robert Mujica        Albany,NY          36 M   1:06:57  7:11 63/237    M35-39:7/31    62.7% N/A    
  74.James Groves         East Rutherford,NJ 46 M   1:07:05  7:12 64/237    M45-49:17/47   67.5% 61/165 
  75.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   1:07:07  7:12 11/136    F40-44:5/26    71.3% 14/ 76 
  76.Michael Nusblat      Stony Point,       57 M   1:07:09  7:12 65/237    M55-59:5/19    74.0% 27/165 
  77.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         52 M U 1:07:14  7:13 66/237    M50-54:9/26    70.8% 43/165 
  78.Joti Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   1:07:19  7:13 67/237    M40-44:15/39   64.2% 83/165 
  79.Geoffrey Sirhal      E. Windsor,NJ      32 M   1:07:21  7:14 68/237    M30-34:5/19    61.3% N/A    
  80.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M U 1:07:38  7:15 69/237    M50-54:10/26   69.2% 55/165 
  81.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    46 M   1:07:39  7:15 70/237    M45-49:18/47   66.9% 65/165 
  82.William Chandler     Jersey City,NJ     61 M   1:07:50  7:17 71/237    M60-64:4/14    75.9% 20/165 
  83.Cikalo Orest         Caldwell,NJ        41 M   1:07:55  7:17 72/237    M40-44:16/39   64.1% 84/165 
  84.Eric Ernst           Ramsey,NJ          42 M   1:08:09  7:19 73/237    M40-44:17/39   64.4% 78/165 
  85.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           57 M U 1:08:13  7:19 74/237    M55-59:6/19    72.8% 33/165 
  86.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M U 1:08:15  7:19 75/237    M60-64:5/14    75.4% 21/165 
  87.Kyle Atkins          Fanwood,NJ         30 M   1:08:19  7:20 76/237    M30-34:6/19    60.2% N/A    
  88.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F U 1:08:26  7:21 12/136    F25-29:2/13    67.5% N/A    
  89.Chris Kelly          Ramsey,NJ          37 M   1:08:35  7:21 77/237    M35-39:8/31    61.6% N/A    
  90.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    39 M U 1:08:38  7:22 78/237    M35-39:9/31    62.4% N/A    
  91.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M U 1:08:43  7:22 79/237    M45-49:19/47   65.9% 69/165 
  92.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M U 1:08:58  7:24 80/237    M45-49:20/47   65.6% 71/165 
  93.Geoffrey Stern       Cresskill,NJ       40 M   1:09:09  7:25 81/237    M40-44:18/39   62.5% 95/165 
  94.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       41 M   1:09:33  7:28 82/237    M40-44:19/39   62.6% 93/165 
  95.Bennett Leff         Suffern,NY         44 M   1:09:43  7:29 83/237    M40-44:20/39   63.9% 86/165 
  96.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        63 M   1:09:50  7:30 84/237    M60-64:6/14    75.1% 22/165 
  97.Bradford Pohlman     Fair Lawn,NJ       24 M   1:10:11  7:32 85/237    M20-24:2/3     58.6% N/A    
  98.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F U 1:10:15  7:32 13/136    F35-39:2/27    67.3% N/A    
  99.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M U 1:10:43  7:35 86/237    M60-64:7/14    72.8% 32/165 
 100.Tonja Nystedt        Oradell,NJ         35 F   1:10:49  7:36 14/136    F35-39:3/27    65.9% N/A    
 101.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F U 1:10:51  7:36 15/136    F40-44:6/26    67.6% 20/ 76 
 102.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U 1:11:00  7:37 87/237    M70-74:1/6     79.1% 8/165  
 103.Tanner Garrity       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   1:11:12  7:38 88/237    M 1-19:4/7     63.6% N/A    
 104.Brian Daniels        Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   1:11:12  7:38 89/237    M 1-19:5/7     63.6% N/A    
 105.Michael Harrington   Hewitt,NJ          33 M   1:11:24  7:40 90/237    M30-34:7/19    58.0% N/A    
 106.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          34 F   1:11:24  7:40 16/136    F30-34:2/17    65.2% N/A    
 107.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         38 F   1:11:28  7:40 17/136    F35-39:4/27    66.2% N/A    
 108.Themistokl Mourelatu Cliffside Park,NJ  99 M   1:11:28  7:40 91/237    NO AGE                      
 109.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M U 1:11:32  7:40 92/237    M55-59:7/19    70.7% 44/165 
 110.Nirmal Grewal        Jersey City,NJ     41 M   1:11:35  7:41 93/237    M40-44:21/39   60.8% 107/165
 111.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       19 M   1:11:35  7:41 94/237    M 1-19:6/7     58.7% N/A    
 112.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F   1:11:38  7:41 18/136    F50-54:1/10    76.6% 8/ 76  
 113.Al Figueroa          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M   1:11:41  7:41 95/237    M40-44:22/39   61.2% 105/165
 114.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       35 M U 1:11:46  7:42 96/237    M35-39:10/31   58.1% N/A    
 115.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M   1:11:46  7:42 97/237    M55-59:8/19    70.5% 46/165 
 116.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       50 M   1:11:47  7:42 98/237    M50-54:11/26   65.2% 73/165 
 117.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       44 M   1:11:48  7:42 99/237    M40-44:23/39   62.1% 100/165
 118.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U 1:11:55  7:43 19/136    F45-49:3/23    70.0% 15/ 76 
 119.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F U 1:11:57  7:43 20/136    F40-44:7/26    66.5% 26/ 76 
 120.Michael Gross        Bayside,NY         47 M   1:12:04  7:44 100/237   M45-49:21/47   63.3% 89/165 
 121.Alan Kooreman        Midland Park,NJ    48 M   1:12:13  7:45 101/237   M45-49:22/47   63.7% 87/165 
 122.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    49 M   1:12:19  7:46 102/237   M45-49:23/47   64.2% 82/165 
 123.David Clapp          Bridgewater,NJ     47 M   1:12:20  7:46 103/237   M45-49:24/47   63.1% 91/165 
 124.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M U 1:12:24  7:46 104/237   M55-59:9/19    69.2% 53/165 
 125.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U 1:12:28  7:46 21/136    F35-39:5/27    65.6% N/A    
 126.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M U 1:12:33  7:47 105/237   M45-49:25/47   62.4% 96/165 
 127.Edward Brown         New City,NY        47 M   1:12:48  7:49 106/237   M45-49:26/47   62.7% 92/165 
 128.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U 1:12:52  7:49 22/136    F40-44:8/26    67.2% 22/ 76 
 129.Frutoso Hernandez    Westny,NJ          45 M   1:12:56  7:49 107/237   M45-49:27/47   61.6% 102/165
 130.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F U 1:13:00  7:50 23/136    F45-49:4/23    68.3% 18/ 76 
 131.Erin Headley         Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F   1:13:07  7:51 24/136    F25-29:3/13    63.2% N/A    
 132.Jeremy Weiss         Secaucus,NJ        28 M   1:13:14  7:51 108/237   M25-29:4/10    56.2% N/A    
 133.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M U 1:13:17  7:52 109/237   M60-64:8/14    69.6% 47/165 
 134.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    51 M   1:13:20  7:52 110/237   M50-54:12/26   64.3% 79/165 
 135.Char Felice          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   1:13:27  7:53 25/136    F35-39:6/27    64.8% N/A    
 136.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M U 1:13:32  7:53 111/237   M50-54:13/26   64.2% 81/165 
 137.Steven Josephson     Oakland,NJ         48 M   1:13:34  7:54 112/237   M45-49:28/47   62.5% 94/165 
 138.Barry Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       53 M U 1:13:41  7:54 113/237   M50-54:14/26   65.1% 74/165 
 139.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   37 F   1:13:53  7:56 26/136    F35-39:7/27    63.7% N/A    
 140.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       30 F   1:13:53  7:56 27/136    F30-34:3/17    62.5% N/A    
 141.Jenn Strauss         ,                  38 F   1:13:57  7:56 28/136    F35-39:8/27    64.0% N/A    
 142.Sharon Scarpelli     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   1:14:09  7:57 29/136    F35-39:9/27    63.8% N/A    
 143.Kristen Clark        River Edge,NJ      35 F   1:14:12  7:58 30/136    F35-39:10/27   62.9% N/A    
 144.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           47 M   1:14:16  7:58 114/237   M45-49:29/47   61.5% 103/165
 145.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F U 1:14:24  7:59 31/136    F45-49:5/23    67.0% 23/ 76 
 146.Norberto Fernandes   Whippany,NJ        45 M   1:14:26  7:59 115/237   M45-49:30/47   60.3% 110/165
 147.Erin Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   1:14:29  7:59 32/136    F35-39:11/27   62.9% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F U 1:14:30  8:00 33/136    F45-49:6/23    66.9% 24/ 76 
 149.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M U 1:14:37  8:00 116/237   M45-49:31/47   62.2% 97/165 
 150.James Hollenstein    Glen Rock,NJ       39 M   1:14:41  8:01 117/237   M35-39:11/31   57.4% N/A    
 151.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       24 F   1:14:54  8:02 34/136    F20-24:2/3     61.7% N/A    
 152.David Kennedy        Mahwah,NJ          34 M   1:14:58  8:03 118/237   M30-34:8/19    55.4% N/A    
 153.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F U 1:14:59  8:03 35/136    F45-49:7/23    66.5% 25/ 76 
 154.Paul Greene          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   1:15:17  8:05 119/237   M45-49:32/47   60.1% 113/165
 155.David Barcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M   1:15:21  8:05 120/237   M45-49:33/47   60.1% 112/165
 156.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,NY          50 M   1:15:23  8:05 121/237   M50-54:15/26   62.1% 99/165 
 157.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F U 1:15:26  8:06 36/136    F45-49:8/23    69.2% 16/ 76 
 158.Robyn Contente       Suffern,NY         28 F   1:15:35  8:07 37/136    F25-29:4/13    61.1% N/A    
 159.Edison Perez         Newark,NJ          30 M   1:15:41  8:07 122/237   M30-34:9/19    54.4% N/A    
 160.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U 1:15:50  8:08 38/136    F60-64:1/7     80.7% 3/ 76  
 161.Jeffrey Della Valle  Wayne,NJ           24 M   1:15:55  8:09 123/237   M20-24:3/3     54.2% N/A    
 162.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         35 M   1:16:00  8:09 124/237   M35-39:12/31   54.9% N/A    
 163.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M   1:16:02  8:09 125/237   M40-44:24/39   56.8% 128/165
 164.Sung Jun Jeon        River Edge,NJ      39 M   1:16:05  8:10 126/237   M35-39:13/31   56.3% N/A    
 165.Brian Burns          Teaneck,NJ         55 M   1:16:09  8:10 127/237   M55-59:10/19   64.1% 85/165 
 166.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      67 M U 1:16:26  8:12 128/237   M65-69:1/10    71.3% 42/165 
 167.Daniel Curtin        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   1:16:38  8:13 129/237   M30-34:10/19   54.0% N/A    
 168.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M U 1:16:40  8:14 130/237   M65-69:2/10    71.8% 39/165 
 169.Frank Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   42 M   1:16:41  8:14 131/237   M40-44:25/39   57.2% 125/165
 170.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M   1:16:46  8:14 132/237   M45-49:34/47   59.0% 120/165
 171.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F U 1:16:53  8:15 39/136    F50-54:2/10    72.3% 13/ 76 
 172.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          43 M   1:16:54  8:15 133/237   M40-44:26/39   57.5% 123/165
 173.Christophe Kehoe     Allendale,NJ       43 M   1:16:58  8:15 134/237   M40-44:27/39   57.4% 124/165
 174.Joshua Rosenberg     Ridgewood,NJ       42 M U 1:17:15  8:17 135/237   M40-44:28/39   56.8% 127/165
 175.Craig Cinelli        Allendale,NJ       39 M   1:17:24  8:18 136/237   M35-39:14/31   55.4% N/A    
 176.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F U 1:17:26  8:18 40/136    F30-34:4/17    59.8% N/A    
 177.Sara Medunick        Blairstown,NJ      33 F   1:17:40  8:20 41/136    F30-34:5/17    59.8% N/A    
 178.Nicholas Cifelli     Nutley,NJ          38 M   1:17:42  8:20 137/237   M35-39:15/31   54.7% N/A    
 179.Michael Paul         Carlstadt,NJ       31 M U 1:17:43  8:20 138/237   M30-34:11/19   53.0% N/A    
 180.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M U 1:17:47  8:21 139/237   M65-69:3/10    69.4% 50/165 
 181.Jeff Larson          Jupiter,FL         37 M   1:17:50  8:21 140/237   M35-39:16/31   54.2% N/A    
 182.Kyo Toda             Tenafly,NJ         46 M   1:17:52  8:21 141/237   M45-49:35/47   58.1% 122/165
 183.Tom De Bari          Roseland,NJ        51 M   1:17:52  8:21 142/237   M50-54:16/26   60.6% 109/165
 184.Greg Skelley         Nutley,NJ          48 M   1:18:01  8:22 143/237   M45-49:36/47   59.0% 119/165
 185.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          57 M U 1:18:09  8:23 144/237   M55-59:11/19   63.6% 88/165 
 186.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M U 1:18:11  8:23 145/237   M70-74:2/6     72.7% 34/165 
 187.Bobby Yevchak        Allendale,NJ       43 M   1:18:11  8:23 146/237   M40-44:29/39   56.5% 129/165
 188.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U 1:18:17  8:24 147/237   M65-69:4/10    69.6% 48/165 
 189.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M U 1:18:21  8:24 148/237   M65-69:5/10    69.5% 49/165 
 190.Christine Yurgelonis Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   1:18:22  8:24 42/136    F35-39:12/27   59.8% N/A    
 191.Joseph Ventrella     Bloomingdale,NJ    25 M   1:18:29  8:25 149/237   M25-29:5/10    52.4% N/A    
 192.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          29 M U 1:18:39  8:26 150/237   M25-29:6/10    52.3% N/A    
 193.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U 1:18:41  8:26 151/237   M45-49:37/47   59.0% 121/165
 194.Ismael Garcia        North Bergen,NJ    37 M   1:18:47  8:27 152/237   M35-39:17/31   53.6% N/A    
 195.Brett Fetter         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M   1:18:53  8:28 153/237   M35-39:18/31   53.5% N/A    
 196.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   1:18:55  8:28 43/136    F30-34:6/17    58.7% N/A    
 197.Tom Kramer           Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   1:19:06  8:29 154/237   M35-39:19/31   53.8% N/A    
 198.James Leonard        Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   1:19:07  8:29 155/237   M35-39:20/31   53.4% N/A    
 199.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M U 1:19:11  8:30 156/237   M60-64:9/14    64.4% 77/165 
 200.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M U 1:19:16  8:30 157/237   M60-64:10/14   65.0% 75/165 
 201.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      60 M U 1:19:24  8:31 158/237   M60-64:11/14   64.3% 80/165 
 202.Steve Segaller       West New York,NJ   55 M   1:19:30  8:32 159/237   M55-59:12/19   61.4% 104/165
 203.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M U 1:19:32  8:32 160/237   M70-74:3/6     73.4% 30/165 
 204.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          43 M   1:19:38  8:33 161/237   M40-44:30/39   55.5% 136/165
 205.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         55 M U 1:19:42  8:33 162/237   M55-59:13/19   61.2% 106/165
 206.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     61 M   1:19:42  8:33 163/237   M60-64:12/14   64.6% 76/165 
 207.Dennis Weyrauch      Jersey City,NJ     35 M   1:19:43  8:33 164/237   M35-39:21/31   52.3% N/A    
 208.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           52 M   1:19:50  8:34 165/237   M50-54:17/26   59.6% 115/165
 209.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        38 M   1:19:51  8:34 166/237   M35-39:22/31   53.3% N/A    
 210.Thomas Clark         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       54 M   1:19:53  8:34 167/237   M50-54:18/26   60.6% 108/165
 211.Michael Weinstein    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M   1:20:02  8:35 168/237   M40-44:31/39   54.0% 143/165
 212.Jim Russon           Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M   1:20:13  8:36 169/237   M40-44:32/39   55.5% 135/165
 213.Nathan Bratko        Englewood,NJ       27 M   1:20:19  8:37 170/237   M25-29:7/10    51.2% N/A    
 214.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F U 1:20:21  8:37 44/136    F55-59:1/6     74.0% 10/ 76 
 215.Kevin Shea           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       44 M   1:20:25  8:38 171/237   M40-44:33/39   55.4% 137/165
 216.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        54 M   1:20:28  8:38 172/237   M50-54:19/26   60.1% 114/165
 217.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      48 M   1:20:33  8:39 173/237   M45-49:38/47   57.1% 126/165
 218.Javier Herrera       Waldwick,NJ        46 M   1:20:37  8:39 174/237   M45-49:39/47   56.2% 130/165
 219.Andrew Baumker       Plainfield,IL      33 M   1:20:44  8:40 175/237   M30-34:12/19   51.3% N/A    
 220.William Hoppaugh     East Stroudsbur,PA 42 M U 1:20:49  8:40 176/237   M40-44:34/39   54.3% 141/165
 221.Cherrie Retamozzo    Brooklyn,NY        27 F   1:20:52  8:41 45/136    F25-29:5/13    57.1% N/A    
 222.Jennifer Horowitz    Pine Brook,NJ      38 F   1:21:02  8:42 46/136    F35-39:13/27   58.4% N/A    
 223.Clifford Bloom       Mahwah,NJ          37 M   1:21:05  8:42 177/237   M35-39:23/31   52.1% N/A    
 224.Jill Mirrer          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   1:21:10  8:42 47/136    F40-44:9/26    60.3% 37/ 76 
 225.Beth Dexxter         Bronxville,NY      33 F   1:21:16  8:43 48/136    F30-34:7/17    57.1% N/A    
 226.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   42 F   1:21:37  8:45 49/136    F40-44:10/26   59.5% 40/ 76 
 227.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   1:21:38  8:45 50/136    F45-49:9/23    61.7% 34/ 76 
 228.Chuck Kenney         Saddle Brook,NJ    44 M   1:21:41  8:46 178/237   M40-44:35/39   54.6% 139/165
 229.Andrew Doyle         Glen Rock,NJ       37 M   1:21:42  8:46 179/237   M35-39:24/31   51.7% N/A    
 230.Cynthia Connelly     Washington Twp,NJ  38 F   1:21:51  8:47 51/136    F35-39:14/27   57.8% N/A    
 231.Alison Shollenberger Cranford,NJ        41 F   1:21:56  8:47 52/136    F40-44:11/26   58.8% 43/ 76 
 232.Jerry Shea           Allendale,NJ       14 M   1:22:01  8:48 180/237   M 1-19:7/7     55.2% N/A    
 233.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       46 F   1:22:01  8:48 53/136    F45-49:10/23   61.4% 36/ 76 
 234.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           49 F   1:22:02  8:48 54/136    F45-49:11/23   63.6% 30/ 76 
 235.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F U 1:22:10  8:49 55/136    F30-34:8/17    56.5% N/A    
 236.Patty Mullen         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   1:22:31  8:51 56/136    F40-44:12/26   59.8% 39/ 76 
 237.Laura Haemmerle      Hillsdale,NJ       39 F   1:22:32  8:51 57/136    F35-39:15/27   57.6% N/A    
 238.Craig Fotte          Allendale,NJ       48 M   1:22:32  8:51 181/237   M45-49:40/47   55.8% 133/165
 239.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F U 1:22:39  8:52 58/136    F60-64:2/7     73.0% 12/ 76 
 240.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F U 1:22:46  8:53 59/136    F70-74:1/1     87.9% 1/ 76  
 241.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F U 1:22:48  8:53 60/136    F65-69:1/2     79.7% 5/ 76  
 242.Melinda Harnett      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F   1:23:15  8:56 61/136    F40-44:13/26   57.5% 50/ 76 
 243.Kristen Pierce       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   1:23:16  8:56 62/136    F25-29:6/13    55.5% N/A    
 244.Andrew Missey        Hackensack,NJ      50 M   1:23:22  8:57 182/237   M50-54:20/26   56.1% 131/165
 245.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M U 1:23:35  8:58 183/237   M60-64:13/14   62.2% 98/165 
 246.Emmanuel Dizon       Long Valley,NJ     41 M   1:23:36  8:58 184/237   M40-44:36/39   52.1% 150/165
 247.Louise Eitelberg     Morris Plains,NJ   43 F   1:23:40  8:59 63/136    F40-44:14/26   58.5% 44/ 76 
 248.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U 1:23:41  8:59 185/237   M70-74:4/6     67.1% 63/165 
 249.Glenn Pfeiffer       Bloomfield,NJ      34 M   1:23:44  8:59 186/237   M30-34:13/19   49.6% N/A    
 250.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   34 M   1:23:47  8:59 187/237   M30-34:14/19   49.6% N/A    
 251.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F   1:23:48  8:59 64/136    F50-54:3/10    63.8% 29/ 76 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Lyndsey Dore         Jersey City,NJ     32 F   1:24:10  9:02 65/136    F30-34:9/17    55.0% N/A    
 253.Patty Murphy         Upper Montclair,NJ 42 F   1:24:19  9:03 66/136    F40-44:15/26   57.6% 48/ 76 
 254.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:24:19  9:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 255.Gianella Lamonte     Hoboken,NJ         39 F   1:24:26  9:04 67/136    F35-39:16/27   56.3% N/A    
 256.Maria Vester         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:24:30  9:04 68/136    F35-39:17/27   56.3% N/A    
 257.David Alport         Glen Rock,NJ       41 M   1:24:50  9:06 188/237   M40-44:37/39   51.3% 153/165
 258.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         34 M   1:24:54  9:07 189/237   M30-34:15/19   48.9% N/A    
 259.Michael Coviello     Tuxedo Park,NY     99 M   1:24:56  9:07 190/237   NO AGE                      
 260.Lisa Lanzalotto      Paramus,NJ         47 F   1:25:00  9:07 69/136    F45-49:12/23   59.9% 38/ 76 
 261.Trudi Clapp          Bridgewater,NJ     36 F   1:25:16  9:09 70/136    F35-39:18/27   55.0% N/A    
 262.John Scura           Jefferson,NJ       66 M   1:25:19  9:09 191/237   M65-69:6/10    63.2% 90/165 
 263.Margot Malin         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F   1:25:19  9:09 71/136    F50-54:4/10    62.7% 31/ 76 
 264.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F   1:25:19  9:09 72/136    F50-54:5/10    61.9% 33/ 76 
 265.Kelli Allison        Monroe,NY          40 F U 1:25:22  9:10 73/136    F40-44:16/26   56.1% 53/ 76 
 266.Bonnie Demilia       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 F   1:25:22  9:10 74/136    F35-39:19/27   55.7% N/A    
 267.Jennifer Kirsteins   Hoboken,NJ         34 F   1:25:35  9:11 75/136    F30-34:10/17   54.4% N/A    
 268.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F U 1:25:57  9:13 76/136    F50-54:6/10    62.2% 32/ 76 
 269.Navreet Kavr         Jersey City,NJ     29 F   1:25:58  9:13 77/136    F25-29:7/13    53.7% N/A    
 270.Becky Silverstein    Midland Park,NJ    33 F   1:26:01  9:14 78/136    F30-34:11/17   54.0% N/A    
 271.Montse Costello      Paramus,NJ         40 F   1:26:02  9:14 79/136    F40-44:17/26   55.6% 56/ 76 
 272.Sharon Burrowes      Bergenfiled,NJ     43 F   1:26:10  9:15 80/136    F40-44:18/26   56.8% 52/ 76 
 273.Rich Cannici         Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  50 M   1:26:12  9:15 192/237   M50-54:21/26   54.3% 142/165
 274.Timothy Letavish     West New York,NJ   28 M   1:26:15  9:15 193/237   M25-29:8/10    47.7% N/A    
 275.Luis Gonzalez Jr     Wny,NJ             39 M   1:26:16  9:15 194/237   M35-39:25/31   49.7% N/A    
 276.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M U 1:26:19  9:16 195/237   M75-79:1/2     72.4% 38/165 
 277.Andy Hauser          Livingston,NJ      39 M   1:26:26  9:16 196/237   M35-39:26/31   49.6% N/A    
 278.Iwona Szwarc         North Haledon,NJ   37 F   1:26:36  9:17 81/136    F35-39:20/27   54.3% N/A    
 279.Angel Maldonado      Bergenfield,NJ     52 M   1:26:45  9:18 197/237   M50-54:22/26   54.8% 138/165
 280.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F U 1:26:55  9:19 82/136    F40-44:19/26   55.4% 57/ 76 
 281.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F U 1:27:01  9:20 83/136    F55-59:2/6     65.6% 28/ 76 
 282.Tamara Caceres       Hightstown,NJ      29 F   1:27:02  9:20 84/136    F25-29:8/13    53.1% N/A    
 283.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    66 M   1:27:04  9:20 198/237   M65-69:7/10    62.0% 101/165
 284.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        45 M   1:27:06  9:21 199/237   M45-49:41/47   51.6% 152/165
 285.Melissa Sonners      Livingston,NJ      28 F   1:27:06  9:21 85/136    F25-29:9/13    53.0% N/A    
 286.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M   1:27:12  9:21 200/237   M55-59:14/19   56.0% 132/165
 287.John Klug            Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M   1:27:28  9:23 201/237   M55-59:15/19   55.8% 134/165
 288.Jamie Kistler        Denville,NJ        48 F   1:27:29  9:23 86/136    F45-49:13/23   58.9% 41/ 76 
 289.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F   1:27:38  9:24 87/136    F60-64:3/7     68.9% 17/ 76 
 290.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          27 F U 1:27:41  9:24 88/136    F25-29:10/13   52.7% N/A    
 291.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         32 F   1:27:43  9:25 89/136    F30-34:12/17   52.8% N/A    
 292.Brenda Garcia        Jersey City,NJ     28 F   1:27:45  9:25 90/136    F25-29:11/13   52.6% N/A    
 293.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          44 F U 1:27:59  9:26 91/136    F40-44:20/26   56.1% 54/ 76 
 294.Mark Walsh           Paramus,NJ         52 M   1:28:03  9:27 202/237   M50-54:23/26   54.0% 144/165
 295.Audrey Mathey        Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:28:06  9:27 92/136    F35-39:21/27   54.0% N/A    
 296.Michelle Feingold    Rockaway,NJ        32 F   1:28:10  9:28 93/136    F30-34:13/17   52.5% N/A    
 297.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      39 M   1:28:14  9:28 203/237   M35-39:27/31   48.6% N/A    
 298.Nj Romano            Hoboken,NJ         47 F   1:28:14  9:28 94/136    F45-49:14/23   57.7% 47/ 76 
 299.Dan Bengyak          Stony Point,NY     27 M   1:28:18  9:28 204/237   M25-29:9/10    46.6% N/A    
 300.Cynthia Caiafa       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   1:28:23  9:29 95/136    F45-49:15/23   57.6% 49/ 76 
 301.Molly Mcgee          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   1:28:23  9:29 96/136    F40-44:21/26   55.9% 55/ 76 
 302.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M   1:28:35  9:30 205/237   M65-69:8/10    60.3% 111/165
 303.Michael Kalish       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   1:28:37  9:30 206/237   M45-49:42/47   52.4% 148/165
 304.Ikuo Nakagawa        Allendale,NJ       51 M   1:28:46  9:31 207/237   M50-54:24/26   53.1% 146/165
 305.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U 1:28:53  9:32 208/237   M45-49:43/47   52.2% 149/165
 306.Ernest Joseph        Haverstraw,NY      53 M   1:29:00  9:33 209/237   M50-54:25/26   53.9% 145/165
 307.Matt Larson          Hackensack,NJ      36 M   1:29:28  9:36 210/237   M35-39:28/31   46.9% N/A    
 308.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F U 1:29:41  9:37 97/136    F50-54:7/10    58.9% 42/ 76 
 309.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          65 M U 1:29:44  9:38 211/237   M65-69:9/10    59.6% 117/165
 310.Shoshana Schiff      Montville,NJ       35 F   1:29:48  9:38 98/136    F35-39:22/27   52.0% N/A    
 311.Maria Palamidis      Hillsdale,NJ       40 F   1:30:03  9:40 99/136    F40-44:22/26   53.1% 64/ 76 
 312.Maureen Henderson    Hillsdale,NJ       49 F   1:30:12  9:41 100/136   F45-49:16/23   57.8% 45/ 76 
 313.Kerri Kearney        Midland Park,NJ    35 F   1:30:12  9:41 101/136   F35-39:23/27   51.8% N/A    
 314.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        56 M   1:30:28  9:42 212/237   M55-59:16/19   54.4% 140/165
 315.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F   1:30:36  9:43 102/136   F60-64:4/7     67.6% 21/ 76 
 316.Laurie Maimone       Allendale,NJ       41 F   1:31:05  9:46 103/136   F40-44:23/26   52.9% 66/ 76 
 317.Julie Heskop         Dobbs Ferry,NY     34 F   1:31:06  9:46 104/136   F30-34:14/17   51.1% N/A    
 318.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F   1:31:29  9:49 105/136   F55-59:3/6     61.6% 35/ 76 
 319.Christophe Martin    Little Ferry,NJ    25 M U 1:31:35  9:50 213/237   M25-29:10/10   44.9% N/A    
 320.Brigid Gallagher     Waldwick,NJ        32 F   1:31:43  9:50 106/136   F30-34:15/17   50.5% N/A    
 321.Stan Wykretowicz     Monroe,NY          34 M   1:31:58  9:52 214/237   M30-34:16/19   45.2% N/A    
 322.Sharon Griffin       Hoboken,NJ         37 F   1:32:02  9:52 107/136   F35-39:24/27   51.1% N/A    
 323.James Banns          Hackensack,NJ      38 M   1:32:09  9:53 215/237   M35-39:29/31   46.2% N/A    
 324.Christeen Isgro      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F U 1:32:59  9:59 108/136   F45-49:17/23   53.6% 63/ 76 
 325.Gerilynn Kuchanski   Haledon,NJ         27 F   1:33:04  9:59 109/136   F25-29:12/13   49.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 326.Karen Griffin        Greenwich,CT       43 F   1:33:10 10:00 110/136   F40-44:24/26   52.5% 68/ 76 
 327.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   1:33:12 10:00 216/237   M40-44:38/39   47.8% 158/165
 328.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M U 1:33:18 10:01 217/237   M65-69:10/10   59.6% 116/165
 329.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         45 M U 1:33:24 10:01 218/237   M45-49:44/47   48.1% 157/165
 330.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            20 F   1:33:41 10:03 111/136   F20-24:3/3     49.3% N/A    
 331.Claire Juliana       Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   1:33:45 10:03 112/136   F45-49:18/23   54.3% 60/ 76 
 332.Greg Blattner        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       32 M   1:33:52 10:04 219/237   M30-34:17/19   44.0% N/A    
 333.Claudine Mcginnity   Old Tappan,NJ      38 F   1:34:04 10:06 113/136   F35-39:25/27   50.3% N/A    
 334.Frances Lucy         Hoboken,NJ         64 F   1:34:26 10:08 114/136   F60-64:5/7     67.8% 19/ 76 
 335.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F U 1:34:35 10:09 115/136   F60-64:6/7     65.7% 27/ 76 
 336.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      34 M U 1:34:55 10:11 220/237   M30-34:18/19   43.8% N/A    
 337.Andrew Young         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   1:35:24 10:14 221/237   M35-39:30/31   44.3% N/A    
 338.Steve Lanzalotto     Harrington Park,NJ 57 M   1:35:29 10:15 222/237   M55-59:17/19   52.0% 151/165
 339.Diana Matthews-molyn Westwood,NJ        29 F   1:35:36 10:15 116/136   F25-29:13/13   48.3% N/A    
 340.Linda Gorman         Glen Rock,NJ       47 F   1:36:07 10:19 117/136   F45-49:19/23   53.0% 65/ 76 
 341.Dwight Burgos        New Milford,NJ     40 M   1:36:09 10:19 223/237   M40-44:39/39   44.9% 162/165
 342.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       80 M U 1:36:19 10:20 224/237   M80-89:1/2     69.2% 54/165 
 343.Marina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F   1:37:04 10:25 118/136   F45-49:20/23   53.7% 61/ 76 
 344.Frank Nemazie        Robbinsville,NJ    49 M   1:37:13 10:26 225/237   M45-49:45/47   47.7% 159/165
 345.Adolfo Perez         Waldwick,NJ        54 M   1:38:33 10:34 226/237   M50-54:26/26   49.1% 155/165
 346.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      40 F U 1:38:45 10:36 119/136   F40-44:25/26   48.5% 72/ 76 
 347.Jill Alport          Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   1:38:48 10:36 120/136   F35-39:26/27   48.1% N/A    
 348.Donald Karsten       Fort Lauderdale,FL 48 M   1:40:20 10:46 227/237   M45-49:46/47   45.9% 161/165
 349.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         54 F U 1:41:00 10:50 121/136   F50-54:8/10    55.0% 58/ 76 
 350.Terry Bacola         North Arlington,NJ 56 M   1:41:02 10:50 228/237   M55-59:18/19   48.7% 156/165
 351.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F U 1:41:17 10:52 122/136   F55-59:4/6     57.1% 51/ 76 
 352.Akiko Iwai           Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 F   1:41:24 10:53 123/136   F50-54:9/10    52.7% 67/ 76 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 353.Bennett Schwartz     Andover,NJ         76 M U 1:43:05 11:04 229/237   M75-79:2/2     59.5% 118/165
 354.Joanne Clark         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F   1:43:22 11:05 124/136   F50-54:10/10   52.4% 70/ 76 
 355.Paul Clemas          Jersey City,NJ     37 M   1:43:26 11:06 230/237   M35-39:31/31   40.8% N/A    
 356.Graham King          Jersey City,NJ     46 M   1:43:26 11:06 231/237   M45-49:47/47   43.8% 163/165
 357.Jami Martin          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F   1:43:51 11:08 125/136   F45-49:21/23   50.2% 71/ 76 
 358.Carolina Mcauley     Wyckoff,NJ         32 F   1:43:52 11:09 126/136   F30-34:16/17   44.6% N/A    
 359.John Herbert         Brooklyn,NY        61 M   1:43:58 11:09 232/237   M60-64:14/14   49.5% 154/165
 360.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         41 F   1:45:21 11:18 127/136   F40-44:26/26   45.7% 75/ 76 
 361.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U 1:45:41 11:20 128/136   F45-49:22/23   48.2% 73/ 76 
 362.Stasia Amenta        Morris Plains,NJ   36 F   1:45:54 11:22 129/136   F35-39:27/27   44.2% N/A    
 363.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       70 M   1:47:14 11:30 233/237   M70-74:5/6     52.4% 147/165
 364.Marybeth Robbins     Riverdale,NJ       55 F   1:47:19 11:31 130/136   F55-59:5/6     52.5% 69/ 76 
 365.Carolina Mendez      Hoboken,NJ         33 F   1:48:21 11:37 131/136   F30-34:17/17   42.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 366.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         62 F U 1:55:55 12:26 132/136   F60-64:7/7     53.6% 62/ 76 
 367.Darcie Piacentile    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   1:56:18 12:29 133/136   F45-49:23/23   43.3% 76/ 76 
 368.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F   1:57:49 12:38 134/136   F65-69:2/2     57.8% 46/ 76 
 369.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       55 F   1:58:12 12:41 135/136   F55-59:6/6     47.7% 74/ 76 
 370.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       57 M   1:58:13 12:41 234/237   M55-59:19/19   42.0% 165/165

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 371.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   2:09:26 13:53 235/237   M70-74:6/6     43.4% 164/165

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 372.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F U 2:19:49 15:00 136/136   F75-79:1/1     54.9% 59/ 76 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 373.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M U 2:22:04 15:14 236/237   M80-89:2/2     46.9% 160/165
 374.Rhoderick Holliday   Bayonne,NJ         33 M   2:22:46 15:19 237/237   M30-34:19/19   29.0% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M           348    53:16   5:43
   2.Ronald Torres        Closter,NJ         40 M           397    53:30   5:44
   3.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         23 M        U   39    54:10   5:49
   4.Paulo Deoliveira     Long Branch,NJ     30 M           352    55:09   5:55
   5.Bill Burger          Old Bridge,NJ      47 M           275    56:23   6:03
   6.Sean Kevin Boyle     Hackensack,NJ      36 M           349    56:50   6:06
   7.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M           379    57:22   6:09
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M        U  557    57:41   6:11
   9.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M        U  299    57:56   6:13
  10.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M        U  301    58:01   6:13
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephanie Herrick    Wayne,NJ           22 F           267    58:15   6:15
   2.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F        U  278    59:23   6:22
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F        U  228    59:41   6:24
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        46 F        U   41  1:03:57   6:52
   5.Julie Gillis         Stony Point,NY     27 F            91  1:03:58   6:52
   6.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          34 F        U  351  1:04:09   6:53
   7.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F        U  366  1:05:16   7:00
   8.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F           304  1:05:32   7:02
   9.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F           338  1:06:11   7:06
  10.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          36 F        U  382  1:06:33   7:08
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ronald Torres        Closter,NJ         40 M           397    53:30   5:44
   2.Bill Burger          Old Bridge,NJ      47 M           275    56:23   6:03
   3.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M           379    57:22   6:09
   4.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M        U  301    58:01   6:13
   5.Satomi Yen           Livingston,NJ      48 M           255    58:33   6:17
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M        U  375    59:03   6:20
   7.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    44 M           323    59:23   6:22
   8.Kevin Powell         Verona,NJ          41 M           314    59:53   6:25
   9.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M        U  356    59:56   6:26
  10.Bob Miller           Saddle River,NJ    48 M        U  281  1:00:23   6:29
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F        U  278    59:23   6:22
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F        U  228    59:41   6:24
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        46 F        U   41  1:03:57   6:52
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F        U  366  1:05:16   7:00
   5.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F           304  1:05:32   7:02
   6.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F           338  1:06:11   7:06
   7.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F           183  1:07:07   7:12
   8.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F        U  206  1:10:51   7:36
   9.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F           354  1:11:38   7:41
  10.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F        U  168  1:11:55   7:43


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Nicholas Weisberger  Ridgewood,NJ       17 M    35      245  1:03:32   6:49
   2.Timothy R Latterner  Allendale,NJ       16 M    46      306  1:04:36   6:56
   3.Timothy Colvin       Ridgewood,NJ       16 M    56       53  1:05:40   7:03
   4.Tanner Garrity       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   103      383  1:11:12   7:38
   5.Brian Daniels        Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   104      273  1:11:12   7:38
   6.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       19 M   111      187  1:11:35   7:41
   7.Jerry Shea           Allendale,NJ       14 M   232      213  1:22:01   8:48

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         23 M     3   U   39    54:10   5:49
   2.Bradford Pohlman     Fair Lawn,NJ       24 M    97      200  1:10:11   7:32
   3.Jeffrey Della Valle  Wayne,NJ           24 M   161       60  1:15:55   8:09

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Stephanie Herrick    Wayne,NJ           22 F    11      267    58:15   6:15
   2.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       24 F   151      106  1:14:54   8:02
   3.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            20 F   330       80  1:33:41  10:03

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       28 M     8   U  557    57:41   6:11
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M     9   U  299    57:56   6:13
   3.Benjamin Fleck       Jersey City,NJ     27 M    49   U   77  1:04:47   6:57
   4.Jeremy Weiss         Secaucus,NJ        28 M   132      391  1:13:14   7:51
   5.Joseph Ventrella     Bloomingdale,NJ    25 M   191      240  1:18:29   8:25
   6.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          29 M   192   U  178  1:18:39   8:26
   7.Nathan Bratko        Englewood,NJ       27 M   213       25  1:20:19   8:37
   8.Timothy Letavish     West New York,NJ   28 M   274      399  1:26:15   9:15
   9.Dan Bengyak          Stony Point,NY     27 M   299      329  1:28:18   9:28
  10.Christophe Martin    Little Ferry,NJ    25 M   319   U  371  1:31:35   9:50

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Julie Gillis         Stony Point,NY     27 F    40       91  1:03:58   6:52
   2.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F    88   U   12  1:08:26   7:21
   3.Erin Headley         Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F   131      102  1:13:07   7:51
   4.Robyn Contente       Suffern,NY         28 F   158       54  1:15:35   8:07
   5.Cherrie Retamozzo    Brooklyn,NY        27 F   221      287  1:20:52   8:41
   6.Kristen Pierce       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   243      398  1:23:16   8:56
   7.Navreet Kavr         Jersey City,NJ     29 F   269      331  1:25:58   9:13
   8.Tamara Caceres       Hightstown,NJ      29 F   282       34  1:27:02   9:20
   9.Melissa Sonners      Livingston,NJ      28 F   285      325  1:27:06   9:21
  10.Christine Pajo       Dumont,NJ          27 F   290   U  190  1:27:41   9:24

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M     1      348    53:16   5:43
   2.Paulo Deoliveira     Long Branch,NJ     30 M     4      352    55:09   5:55
   3.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M    26      238  1:01:15   6:34
   4.Dorian Monsalve      Lodi,NJ            33 M    58   U  167  1:05:47   7:03
   5.Geoffrey Sirhal      E. Windsor,NJ      32 M    79      219  1:07:21   7:14
   6.Kyle Atkins          Fanwood,NJ         30 M    87       11  1:08:19   7:20
   7.Michael Harrington   Hewitt,NJ          33 M   105      365  1:11:24   7:40
   8.David Kennedy        Mahwah,NJ          34 M   152      124  1:14:58   8:03
   9.Edison Perez         Newark,NJ          30 M   159      199  1:15:41   8:07
  10.Daniel Curtin        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   167       57  1:16:38   8:13

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          34 F    43   U  351  1:04:09   6:53
   2.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          34 F   106      364  1:11:24   7:40
   3.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       30 F   140       36  1:13:53   7:56
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F   176   U  130  1:17:26   8:18
   5.Sara Medunick        Blairstown,NJ      33 F   177      160  1:17:40   8:20
   6.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   196      554  1:18:55   8:28
   7.Beth Dexxter         Bronxville,NY      33 F   225      386  1:21:16   8:43
   8.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F   235   U  283  1:22:10   8:49
   9.Lyndsey Dore         Jersey City,NJ     32 F   252       64  1:24:10   9:02
  10.Jennifer Kirsteins   Hoboken,NJ         34 F   267      126  1:25:35   9:11

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Sean Kevin Boyle     Hackensack,NJ      36 M     6      349    56:50   6:06
   2.Sergio Pinzon        N. Bergen,NJ       38 M    16   U  317    59:39   6:24
   3.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M    23       14  1:00:44   6:31
   4.Tom Devincent        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M    37      368  1:03:47   6:51
   5.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 M    53   U  369  1:05:17   7:00
   6.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M    71   U  284  1:06:48   7:10
   7.Robert Mujica        Albany,NY          36 M    73      271  1:06:57   7:11
   8.Chris Kelly          Ramsey,NJ          37 M    89      122  1:08:35   7:21
   9.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    39 M    90   U   90  1:08:38   7:22
  10.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       35 M   114   U  330  1:11:46   7:42

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          36 F    68   U  382  1:06:33   7:08
   2.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F    98   U  548  1:10:15   7:32
   3.Tonja Nystedt        Oradell,NJ         35 F   100      181  1:10:49   7:36
   4.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         38 F   107       92  1:11:28   7:40
   5.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F   125   U  141  1:12:28   7:46
   6.Char Felice          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   135      353  1:13:27   7:53
   7.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   37 F   139      552  1:13:53   7:56
   8.Jenn Strauss         ,                  38 F   141      363  1:13:57   7:56
   9.Sharon Scarpelli     Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   142      395  1:14:09   7:57
  10.Kristen Clark        River Edge,NJ      35 F   143       48  1:14:12   7:58

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ronald Torres        Closter,NJ         40 M     2      397    53:30   5:44
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M    10   U  301    58:01   6:13
   3.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    44 M    14      323    59:23   6:22
   4.Kevin Powell         Verona,NJ          41 M    18      314    59:53   6:25
   5.Chester Deoliveira   West Long Branc,NJ 40 M    34      347  1:03:10   6:47
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M    38   U  316  1:03:55   6:51
   7.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       41 M    41      279  1:04:02   6:52
   8.Joseph Devico        Princeton,NJ       40 M    51       62  1:05:13   7:00
   9.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     40 M    55       42  1:05:39   7:03
  10.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        44 M    60   U  318  1:05:50   7:04

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F    15   U  278    59:23   6:22
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F    17   U  228    59:41   6:24
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F    52   U  366  1:05:16   7:00
   4.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F    54      304  1:05:32   7:02
   5.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    75      183  1:07:07   7:12
   6.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   101   U  206  1:10:51   7:36
   7.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F   119   U  246  1:11:57   7:43
   8.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F   128   U  321  1:12:52   7:49
   9.Jill Mirrer          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   224      392  1:21:10   8:42
  10.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   42 F   226      335  1:21:37   8:45

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Bill Burger          Old Bridge,NJ      47 M     5      275    56:23   6:03
   2.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M     7      379    57:22   6:09
   3.Satomi Yen           Livingston,NJ      48 M    12      255    58:33   6:17
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M    13   U  375    59:03   6:20
   5.Bob Miller           Saddle River,NJ    48 M    20   U  281  1:00:23   6:29
   6.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M    22   U  292  1:00:27   6:29
   7.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     45 M    24   U   35  1:00:52   6:32
   8.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M    28   U  229  1:01:53   6:38
   9.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        46 M    29      308  1:01:56   6:39
  10.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       46 M    31   U  203  1:02:34   6:43

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        46 F    39   U   41  1:03:57   6:52
   2.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F    63      338  1:06:11   7:06
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   118   U  168  1:11:55   7:43
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   130   U  185  1:13:00   7:50
   5.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F   145   U  390  1:14:24   7:59
   6.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   148   U  161  1:14:30   8:00
   7.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F   153   U   93  1:14:59   8:03
   8.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   157   U   72  1:15:26   8:06
   9.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   227      220  1:21:38   8:45
  10.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       46 F   233      215  1:22:01   8:48

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M    19   U  356    59:56   6:26
   2.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M    21      276  1:00:26   6:29
   3.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      52 M    25   U   82  1:01:13   6:34
   4.Roy Altman           New City,NY        52 M    27        6  1:01:38   6:37
   5.Takashi Ogawa        White Plains,NY    53 M    30      286  1:02:01   6:39
   6.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M    42   U   33  1:04:06   6:53
   7.Larry O'rourke       Glen Rock,NJ       52 M    57      186  1:05:42   7:03
   8.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          52 M    67   U   75  1:06:33   7:08
   9.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         52 M    77   U  132  1:07:14   7:13
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M    80   U  343  1:07:38   7:15

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F   112      354  1:11:38   7:41
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   171   U  163  1:16:53   8:15
   3.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F   251      107  1:23:48   8:59
   4.Margot Malin         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F   263      339  1:25:19   9:09
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F   264       24  1:25:19   9:09
   6.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F   268   U  358  1:25:57   9:13
   7.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F   308   U  233  1:29:41   9:37
   8.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         54 F   349   U  252  1:41:00  10:50
   9.Akiko Iwai           Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 F   352      114  1:41:24  10:53
  10.Joanne Clark         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F   354       47  1:43:22  11:05

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M    33   U  345  1:03:03   6:46
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M    45   U    9  1:04:29   6:55
   3.Julian Alvarez       North Bergen,NJ    56 M    47   U    7  1:04:40   6:56
   4.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M    48   U  179  1:04:44   6:57
   5.Michael Nusblat      Stony Point,       57 M    76      180  1:07:09   7:12
   6.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           57 M    85   U  294  1:08:13   7:19
   7.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   109   U   27  1:11:32   7:40
   8.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M   115      293  1:11:46   7:42
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M   124   U   13  1:12:24   7:46
  10.Brian Burns          Teaneck,NJ         55 M   165       30  1:16:09   8:10

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F   214   U  184  1:20:21   8:37
   2.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F   281   U   78  1:27:01   9:20
   3.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F   318      189  1:31:29   9:49
   4.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F   351   U  148  1:41:17  10:52
   5.Marybeth Robbins     Riverdale,NJ       55 F   364      207  1:47:19  11:31
   6.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       55 F   369      164  1:58:12  12:41

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M    32   U  135  1:02:43   6:44
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M    36   U  201  1:03:37   6:50
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M    64   U  197  1:06:20   7:07
   4.William Chandler     Jersey City,NJ     61 M    82       38  1:07:50   7:17
   5.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M    86   U  147  1:08:15   7:19
   6.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        63 M    96        3  1:09:50   7:30
   7.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M    99   U  166  1:10:43   7:35
   8.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M   133   U   15  1:13:17   7:52
   9.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M   199   U  237  1:19:11   8:30
  10.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M   200   U  310  1:19:16   8:30

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   160   U   51  1:15:50   8:08
   2.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   239   U   74  1:22:39   8:52
   3.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F   289      320  1:27:38   9:24
   4.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F   315      266  1:30:36   9:43
   5.Frances Lucy         Hoboken,NJ         64 F   334      152  1:34:26  10:08
   6.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F   335   U  195  1:34:35  10:09
   7.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         62 F   366   U  222  1:55:55  12:26

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      67 M   166   U  263  1:16:26   8:12
   2.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M   168   U  359  1:16:40   8:14
   3.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M   180   U  196  1:17:47   8:21
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M   188   U   10  1:18:17   8:24
   5.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M   189   U  171  1:18:21   8:24
   6.John Scura           Jefferson,NJ       66 M   262      212  1:25:19   9:09
   7.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    66 M   283      250  1:27:04   9:20
   8.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M   302      302  1:28:35   9:30
   9.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          65 M   309   U  362  1:29:44   9:38
  10.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M   328   U  210  1:33:18  10:01

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   241   U  182  1:22:48   8:53
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F   368      218  1:57:49  12:38

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M   102   U  307  1:11:00   7:37
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M   186   U  150  1:18:11   8:23
   3.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M   203   U  105  1:19:32   8:32
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M   248   U  153  1:23:41   8:59
   5.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       70 M   363      285  1:47:14  11:30
   6.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   371      378  2:09:26  13:53

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   240   U   67  1:22:46   8:53

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M   276   U  225  1:26:19   9:16
   2.Bennett Schwartz     Andover,NJ         76 M   353   U  211  1:43:05  11:04

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F   372   U  260  2:19:49  15:00

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       80 M   342   U  298  1:36:19  10:20
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M   373   U  249  2:22:04  15:14

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Themistokl Mourelatu Cliffside Park,NJ  99 M   108      322  1:11:28   7:40
   2.Michael Coviello     Tuxedo Park,NY     99 M   259      297  1:24:56   9:07

SADDLE RIVER RUN 15K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U  1:02:43   6:44  81.4%
   2.Bill Burger          Old Bridge,NJ      47 M        56:23   6:03  80.9%
   3.Ronald Torres        Closter,NJ         40 M        53:30   5:44  80.7%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M   U  1:03:37   6:50  80.2%
   5.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M        57:22   6:09  80.2%
   6.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M   U  1:06:20   7:07  79.8%
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   U  1:03:03   6:46  79.5%
   8.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M   U  1:11:00   7:37  79.1%
   9.Satomi Yen           Livingston,NJ      48 M        58:33   6:17  78.6%
  10.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M   U    59:56   6:26  78.0%
  11.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      52 M   U  1:01:13   6:34  77.7%
  12.Takashi Ogawa        White Plains,NY    53 M      1:02:01   6:39  77.4%
  13.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M      1:00:26   6:29  77.4%
  14.Roy Altman           New City,NY        52 M      1:01:38   6:37  77.2%
  15.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M   U  1:04:29   6:55  76.4%
  16.Bob Miller           Saddle River,NJ    48 M   U  1:00:23   6:29  76.2%
  17.Julian Alvarez       North Bergen,NJ    56 M   U  1:04:40   6:56  76.1%
  18.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    59:03   6:20  76.1%
  19.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M   U  1:04:44   6:57  76.1%
  20.William Chandler     Jersey City,NJ     61 M      1:07:50   7:17  75.9%
  21.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M   U  1:08:15   7:19  75.4%
  22.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        63 M      1:09:50   7:30  75.1%
  23.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    44 M        59:23   6:22  75.0%
  24.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M   U    58:01   6:13  74.4%
  25.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M   U  1:00:27   6:29  74.3%
  26.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   U  1:04:06   6:53  74.2%
  27.Michael Nusblat      Stony Point,       57 M      1:07:09   7:12  74.0%
  28.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M   U  1:01:53   6:38  73.8%
  29.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     45 M   U  1:00:52   6:32  73.8%
  30.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M   U  1:19:32   8:32  73.4%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U  1:22:46   8:53  87.9%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   U    59:41   6:24  82.7%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   U  1:15:50   8:08  80.7%
   4.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F   U    59:23   6:22  80.6%
   5.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   U  1:22:48   8:53  79.7%
   6.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        46 F   U  1:03:57   6:52  78.8%
   7.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F      1:06:11   7:06  77.0%
   8.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F      1:11:38   7:41  76.6%
   9.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F      1:05:32   7:02  74.7%
  10.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F   U  1:20:21   8:37  74.0%
  11.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U  1:05:16   7:00  73.8%
  12.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U  1:22:39   8:52  73.0%
  13.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U  1:16:53   8:15  72.3%
  14.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F      1:07:07   7:12  71.3%
  15.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U  1:11:55   7:43  70.0%
  16.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   U  1:15:26   8:06  69.2%
  17.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F      1:27:38   9:24  68.9%
  18.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   U  1:13:00   7:50  68.3%
  19.Frances Lucy         Hoboken,NJ         64 F      1:34:26  10:08  67.8%
  20.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   U  1:10:51   7:36  67.6%
  21.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F      1:30:36   9:43  67.6%
  22.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F   U  1:12:52   7:49  67.2%
  23.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F   U  1:14:24   7:59  67.0%
  24.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   U  1:14:30   8:00  66.9%
  25.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F   U  1:14:59   8:03  66.5%
  26.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F   U  1:11:57   7:43  66.5%
  27.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F   U  1:34:35  10:09  65.7%
  28.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F   U  1:27:01   9:20  65.6%
  29.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F      1:23:48   8:59  63.8%
  30.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           49 F      1:22:02   8:48  63.6%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U  1:02:43   6:44  81.4%
   2.Bill Burger          Old Bridge,NJ      47 M        56:23   6:03  80.9%
   3.Ronald Torres        Closter,NJ         40 M        53:30   5:44  80.7%
   4.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M        57:22   6:09  80.2%
   5.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M   U  1:03:37   6:50  80.2%
   6.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M   U  1:06:20   7:07  79.8%
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   U  1:03:03   6:46  79.5%
   8.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M   U  1:11:00   7:37  79.1%
   9.Satomi Yen           Livingston,NJ      48 M        58:33   6:17  78.6%
  10.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M   U    59:56   6:26  78.0%
  11.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      52 M   U  1:01:13   6:34  77.7%
  12.Takashi Ogawa        White Plains,NY    53 M      1:02:01   6:39  77.4%
  13.Harry Pino           Suffern,NY         50 M      1:00:26   6:29  77.4%
  14.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M        53:16   5:43  77.3%
  15.Roy Altman           New City,NY        52 M      1:01:38   6:37  77.2%
  16.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M   U  1:04:29   6:55  76.4%
  17.Bob Miller           Saddle River,NJ    48 M   U  1:00:23   6:29  76.2%
  18.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    59:03   6:20  76.1%
  19.Julian Alvarez       North Bergen,NJ    56 M   U  1:04:40   6:56  76.1%
  20.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M   U  1:04:44   6:57  76.1%
  21.Paul Chegwidden      Hamburg,NJ         23 M   U    54:10   5:49  76.0%
  22.William Chandler     Jersey City,NJ     61 M      1:07:50   7:17  75.9%
  23.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M   U  1:08:15   7:19  75.4%
  24.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        63 M      1:09:50   7:30  75.1%
  25.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    44 M        59:23   6:22  75.0%
  26.Paulo Deoliveira     Long Branch,NJ     30 M        55:09   5:55  74.6%
  27.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M   U    58:01   6:13  74.4%
  28.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M   U  1:00:27   6:29  74.3%
  29.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M   U  1:04:06   6:53  74.2%
  30.Michael Nusblat      Stony Point,       57 M      1:07:09   7:12  74.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U  1:22:46   8:53  87.9%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   U    59:41   6:24  82.7%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   U  1:15:50   8:08  80.7%
   4.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F   U    59:23   6:22  80.6%
   5.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   U  1:22:48   8:53  79.7%
   6.Stephanie Herrick    Wayne,NJ           22 F        58:15   6:15  79.3%
   7.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        46 F   U  1:03:57   6:52  78.8%
   8.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F      1:06:11   7:06  77.0%
   9.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F      1:11:38   7:41  76.6%
  10.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F      1:05:32   7:02  74.7%
  11.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F   U  1:20:21   8:37  74.0%
  12.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U  1:05:16   7:00  73.8%
  13.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U  1:22:39   8:52  73.0%
  14.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          34 F   U  1:04:09   6:53  72.5%
  15.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U  1:16:53   8:15  72.3%
  16.Julie Gillis         Stony Point,NY     27 F      1:03:58   6:52  72.2%
  17.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F      1:07:07   7:12  71.3%
  18.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          36 F   U  1:06:33   7:08  70.4%
  19.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U  1:11:55   7:43  70.0%
  20.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   U  1:15:26   8:06  69.2%
  21.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F      1:27:38   9:24  68.9%
  22.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   U  1:13:00   7:50  68.3%
  23.Frances Lucy         Hoboken,NJ         64 F      1:34:26  10:08  67.8%
  24.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F      1:30:36   9:43  67.6%
  25.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   U  1:10:51   7:36  67.6%
  26.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F   U  1:08:26   7:21  67.5%
  27.Arwen Lawson         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   U  1:10:15   7:32  67.3%
  28.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F   U  1:12:52   7:49  67.2%
  29.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F   U  1:14:24   7:59  67.0%
  30.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   U  1:14:30   8:00  66.9%

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
                 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M        U  284    00:02   0:00
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M        U   33    00:02   0:00
   3.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M           238    00:02   0:00
   4.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M        U    9    00:02   0:00
   5.Sergio Pinzon        N. Bergen,NJ       38 M        U  317    00:02   0:00
   6.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M           379    00:02   0:00
   7.Takashi Ogawa        White Plains,NY    53 M           286    00:02   0:00
   8.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        44 M        U  318    00:02   0:00
   9.Tanner Garrity       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M           383    00:03   0:00
  10.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M        U  303    00:03   0:00
                 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F           338    00:02   0:00
   2.Stephanie Herrick    Wayne,NJ           22 F           267    00:02   0:00
   3.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F           354    00:03   0:00
   4.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F        U  278    00:03   0:00
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F        U  366    00:03   0:00
   6.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F           304    00:03   0:00
   7.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F           183    00:03   0:00
   8.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F        U  321    00:03   0:00
   9.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F        U  185    00:03   0:00
  10.Maria Vester         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F           241    00:04   0:00
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
                 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M        U   33    00:02   0:00
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M        U    9    00:02   0:00
   3.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M           379    00:02   0:00
   4.Takashi Ogawa        White Plains,NY    53 M           286    00:02   0:00
   5.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        44 M        U  318    00:02   0:00
   6.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M        U  303    00:03   0:00
   7.Barry Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       53 M        U  169    00:03   0:00
   8.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M        U   10    00:03   0:00
   9.Joti Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       40 M           202    00:03   0:00
  10.Michael Legg         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M        U  142    00:03   0:00
                 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F           338    00:02   0:00
   2.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F           354    00:03   0:00
   3.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F        U  278    00:03   0:00
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F        U  366    00:03   0:00
   5.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F           304    00:03   0:00
   6.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F           183    00:03   0:00
   7.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F        U  321    00:03   0:00
   8.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F        U  185    00:03   0:00
   9.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F        U   67    00:04   0:00
  10.Melinda Harnett      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F           277    00:05   0:01


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
                                   MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Tanner Garrity       Ridgewood,NJ       14 M    12      383    00:03   0:00
   2.Brian Daniels        Ridgewood,NJ       14 M    16      273    00:03   0:00
   3.Timothy Colvin       Ridgewood,NJ       16 M    17       53    00:03   0:00
   4.Nicholas Weisberger  Ridgewood,NJ       17 M    41      245    00:04   0:00
   5.Stephen O'rourke     Glen Rock,NJ       19 M   114      187    00:08   0:01
   6.Jerry Shea           Allendale,NJ       14 M   147      213    00:11   0:01

                                   FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Bradford Pohlman     Fair Lawn,NJ       24 M   242      200    00:21   0:02
   2.Jeffrey Della Valle  Wayne,NJ           24 M   247       60    00:21   0:02

                                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Stephanie Herrick    Wayne,NJ           22 F     5      267    00:02   0:00
   2.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       24 F    96      106    00:07   0:01
   3.Melissa Freedman     Lodi,NJ            20 F   192       80    00:15   0:02

                                   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Timothy Letavish     West New York,NJ   28 M   122      399    00:09   0:01
   2.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          29 M   128   U  178    00:09   0:01
   3.Dan Bengyak          Stony Point,NY     27 M   169      329    00:13   0:01
   4.Joseph Ventrella     Bloomingdale,NJ    25 M   210      240    00:17   0:02
   5.Jeremy Weiss         Secaucus,NJ        28 M   249      391    00:22   0:02
   6.Christophe Martin    Little Ferry,NJ    25 M   299   U  371    00:28   0:03

                                   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Navreet Kavr         Jersey City,NJ     29 F    94      331    00:07   0:01
   2.Tamara Caceres       Hightstown,NJ      29 F    98       34    00:07   0:01
   3.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F   104   U   12    00:08   0:01
   4.Julie Gillis         Stony Point,NY     27 F   112       91    00:08   0:01
   5.Cherrie Retamozzo    Brooklyn,NY        27 F   131      287    00:10   0:01
   6.Robyn Contente       Suffern,NY         28 F   151       54    00:11   0:01
   7.Erin Headley         Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F   179      102    00:14   0:02
   8.Diana Matthews-molyn Westwood,NJ        29 F   197      157    00:16   0:02
   9.Melissa Sonners      Livingston,NJ      28 F   236      325    00:20   0:02
  10.Gerilynn Kuchanski   Haledon,NJ         27 F   269      357    00:24   0:03

                                   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M     4      238    00:02   0:00
   2.Michael Harrington   Hewitt,NJ          33 M    47      365    00:04   0:00
   3.Geoffrey Sirhal      E. Windsor,NJ      32 M    58      219    00:05   0:01
   4.Stan Wykretowicz     Monroe,NY          34 M   124      254    00:09   0:01
   5.Daniel Curtin        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   134       57    00:10   0:01
   6.Dorian Monsalve      Lodi,NJ            33 M   139   U  167    00:10   0:01
   7.Andrew Baumker       Plainfield,IL      33 M   164       18    00:12   0:01
   8.David Kennedy        Mahwah,NJ          34 M   175      124    00:13   0:01
   9.Jerry Yoo            North Haledon,NJ   34 M   224      257    00:19   0:02
  10.Kyle Atkins          Fanwood,NJ         30 M   237       11    00:20   0:02

                                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Diana Panchyk        Hewitt,NJ          34 F    40      364    00:04   0:00
   2.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F    80   U  283    00:06   0:01
   3.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          34 F    82   U  351    00:06   0:01
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F   100   U  130    00:07   0:01
   5.Amy Levitt           Oradell,NJ         32 F   163      146    00:12   0:01
   6.Michelle Feingold    Rockaway,NJ        32 F   165      394    00:12   0:01
   7.Sara Medunick        Blairstown,NJ      33 F   170      160    00:13   0:01
   8.Beth Dexxter         Bronxville,NY      33 F   185      386    00:14   0:02
   9.Amy Stein            Morris Plains,NJ   33 F   203      223    00:16   0:02
  10.Elizabeth Carr       Hawthorne,NJ       30 F   227       36    00:19   0:02

                                   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Hector Mantari       Belleville,NJ      35 M     1   U  284    00:02   0:00
   2.Sergio Pinzon        N. Bergen,NJ       38 M     7   U  317    00:02   0:00
   3.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       35 M    34   U  330    00:04   0:00
   4.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M    52       14    00:05   0:01
   5.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 M    61   U  369    00:05   0:01
   6.Ismael Garcia        North Bergen,NJ    37 M    63      289    00:05   0:01
   7.Tom Devincent        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M    67      368    00:05   0:01
   8.Craig Cinelli        Allendale,NJ       39 M    93       44    00:07   0:01
   9.Luis Gonzalez Jr     Wny,NJ             39 M   113      400    00:08   0:01
  10.Jeff Larson          Jupiter,FL         37 M   171      139    00:13   0:01

                                   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Maria Vester         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F    32      241    00:04   0:00
   2.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         38 F    48       92    00:05   0:01
   3.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          36 F    51   U  382    00:05   0:01
   4.Claudine Mcginnity   Old Tappan,NJ      38 F    65      393    00:05   0:01
   5.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F   103   U  141    00:08   0:01
   6.Laura Haemmerle      Hillsdale,NJ       39 F   150      100    00:11   0:01
   7.Jill Alport          Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   180        5    00:14   0:02
   8.Jenn Strauss         ,                  38 F   186      363    00:15   0:02
   9.Char Felice          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   187      353    00:15   0:02
  10.Stasia Amenta        Morris Plains,NJ   36 F   194        8    00:15   0:02

                                   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Chris Marino         Allendle,NJ        44 M    10   U  318    00:02   0:00
   2.Joti Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    20      202    00:03   0:00
   3.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     40 M    30       42    00:03   0:00
   4.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M    31   U  123    00:03   0:00
   5.Joseph Devico        Princeton,NJ       40 M    44       62    00:04   0:00
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     43 M    53   U  316    00:05   0:01
   7.Dominick Costello    Paramus,NJ         43 M    66       55    00:05   0:01
   8.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       44 M    74      305    00:06   0:01
   9.Nolan Mc Carty       Princeton,NJ       41 M    77      279    00:06   0:01
  10.Geoffrey Stern       Cresskill,NJ       40 M    84      224    00:06   0:01

                                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F    14   U  278    00:03   0:00
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F    15   U  366    00:03   0:00
   3.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        43 F    25      304    00:03   0:00
   4.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    26      183    00:03   0:00
   5.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F    28   U  321    00:03   0:00
   6.Melinda Harnett      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F    56      277    00:05   0:01
   7.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F    88   U  246    00:07   0:01
   8.Laurie Maimone       Allendale,NJ       41 F   109      372    00:08   0:01
   9.Maria Palamidis      Hillsdale,NJ       40 F   137      191    00:10   0:01
  10.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         41 F   156      291    00:12   0:01

                                   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rocco Della Cerra    Cranford,NJ        48 M     8      379    00:02   0:00
   2.Michael Legg         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M    21   U  142    00:03   0:00
   3.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    49 M    35       28    00:04   0:00
   4.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M    37      111    00:04   0:00
   5.Michael Gross        Bayside,NY         47 M    38      270    00:04   0:00
   6.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M    39   U   88    00:04   0:00
   7.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M    49   U  175    00:05   0:01
   8.Frutoso Hernandez    Westny,NJ          45 M    54      290    00:05   0:01
   9.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       46 M    57   U  203    00:05   0:01
  10.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M    73   U  375    00:06   0:01

                                   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Catherine Stone      Hamburg,NJ         47 F     2      338    00:02   0:00
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F    29   U  185    00:03   0:00
   3.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F    76   U  390    00:06   0:01
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   102   U  168    00:07   0:01
   5.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   136   U  161    00:10   0:01
   6.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   138   U   72    00:10   0:01
   7.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       46 F   142      215    00:10   0:01
   8.Maureen Henderson    Hillsdale,NJ       49 F   152      103    00:11   0:01
   9.Olga Carriel         Nyack,NY           49 F   209      311    00:17   0:02
  10.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   214      220    00:17   0:02

                                   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M     3   U   33    00:02   0:00
   2.Takashi Ogawa        White Plains,NY    53 M     9      286    00:02   0:00
   3.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M    13   U  303    00:03   0:00
   4.Barry Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       53 M    18   U  169    00:03   0:00
   5.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    51 M    22      324    00:03   0:00
   6.Roy Altman           New City,NY        52 M    23        6    00:03   0:00
   7.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M    50   U  356    00:05   0:01
   8.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       50 M    60      380    00:05   0:01
   9.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          52 M    64   U   75    00:05   0:01
  10.Adolfo Perez         Waldwick,NJ        54 M    75      198    00:06   0:01

                                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F    11      354    00:03   0:00
   2.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F    71   U  358    00:06   0:01
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F    89       24    00:07   0:01
   4.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F   101      107    00:07   0:01
   5.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         54 F   166   U  252    00:12   0:01
   6.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   167   U  163    00:12   0:01
   7.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F   216   U  233    00:18   0:02
   8.Margot Malin         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F   235      339    00:20   0:02
   9.Joanne Clark         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F   264       47    00:24   0:03
  10.Akiko Iwai           Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 F   289      114    00:27   0:03

                                   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     56 M     6   U    9    00:02   0:00
   2.Michael Nusblat      Stony Point,       57 M    24      180    00:03   0:00
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M    33   U  345    00:04   0:00
   4.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M    42   U  179    00:04   0:00
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M    62   U   27    00:05   0:01
   6.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          57 M    78   U   31    00:06   0:01
   7.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   58 M   105   U   13    00:08   0:01
   8.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M   115      293    00:08   0:01
   9.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      55 M   117      188    00:09   0:01
  10.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           57 M   135   U  294    00:10   0:01

                                   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F    70   U   78    00:06   0:01
   2.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F    91   U  184    00:07   0:01
   3.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F   123   U  148    00:09   0:01
   4.Barbara Paer         Old Tappan,NJ      55 F   282      189    00:26   0:03
   5.Marybeth Robbins     Riverdale,NJ       55 F   284      207    00:26   0:03

                                   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.William Chandler     Jersey City,NJ     61 M    27       38    00:03   0:00
   2.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      60 M    55   U  251    00:05   0:01
   3.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M    59   U  166    00:05   0:01
   4.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M    90   U   15    00:07   0:01
   5.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       61 M   107   U  147    00:08   0:01
   6.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M   119   U   23    00:09   0:01
   7.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        61 M   168   U  310    00:13   0:01
   8.John Herbert         Brooklyn,NY        61 M   173      312    00:13   0:01
   9.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     61 M   204      319    00:16   0:02
  10.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M   317   U  237    00:32   0:03

                                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F    81   U  195    00:06   0:01
   2.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         62 F    99   U  222    00:07   0:01
   3.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F   110      266    00:08   0:01
   4.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   116   U   74    00:08   0:01
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   129   U   51    00:10   0:01
   6.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F   207      320    00:17   0:02
   7.Frances Lucy         Hoboken,NJ         64 F   309      152    00:30   0:03

                                   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M    19   U   10    00:03   0:00
   2.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M    36      302    00:04   0:00
   3.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M    68   U  196    00:06   0:01
   4.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M    69   U  359    00:06   0:01
   5.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    66 M   126      250    00:09   0:01
   6.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      67 M   141   U  263    00:10   0:01
   7.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M   178   U  171    00:14   0:02
   8.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          65 M   188   U  362    00:15   0:02
   9.John Scura           Jefferson,NJ       66 M   277      212    00:25   0:03
  10.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         69 M   294   U  210    00:27   0:03

                                   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F    72   U  182    00:06   0:01

                                   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M    97   U  307    00:07   0:01
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M   125   U  150    00:09   0:01
   3.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M   181   U  153    00:14   0:02
   4.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       70 M   267      285    00:24   0:03
   5.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M   310   U  105    00:30   0:03

                                   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F    46   U   67    00:04   0:00

                                   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        77 M    45   U  225    00:04   0:00
   2.Bennett Schwartz     Andover,NJ         76 M   301   U  211    00:28   0:03

                                   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       80 M   127   U  298    00:09   0:01

                                   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

                                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Themistokl Mourelatu Cliffside Park,NJ  99 M    43      322    00:04   0:00
   2.Michael Coviello     Tuxedo Park,NY     99 M   256      297    00:23   0:02

                                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M   U    00:03   0:00   0.0%
   2.Adolfo Perez         Waldwick,NJ        54 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
   3.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    51 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
   4.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
   5.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
   6.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
   7.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
   8.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       44 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
   9.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M        00:04   0:00   0.0%
  10.Michael Gross        Bayside,NY         47 M        00:04   0:00   0.0%
  11.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   U    00:03   0:00   0.0%
  12.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   U    00:04   0:00   0.0%
  13.Michael Legg         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   U    00:03   0:00   0.0%
  14.Joti Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       40 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
  15.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         65 M        00:04   0:00   0.0%
  16.William Chandler     Jersey City,NJ     61 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
  17.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  18.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          43 M        00:20   0:02   0.0%
  19.Terry Bacola         North Arlington,NJ 56 M        00:21   0:02   0.0%
  20.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M   U    00:17   0:02   0.0%
  21.Michael Weinstein    Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M        00:18   0:02   0.0%
  22.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        45 M        00:21   0:02   0.0%
  23.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     61 M        00:16   0:02   0.0%
  24.Donald Karsten       Fort Lauderdale,FL 48 M        00:22   0:02   0.0%
  25.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M        00:20   0:02   0.0%
  26.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          52 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  27.Dominick Costello    Paramus,NJ         43 M        00:05   0:01   0.0%
  28.Frutoso Hernandez    Westny,NJ          45 M        00:05   0:01   0.0%
  29.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      60 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  30.Rich Cannici         Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  50 M        00:19   0:02   0.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         62 F   U    00:07   0:01   0.0%
   2.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F   U    00:09   0:01   0.0%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       50 F        00:07   0:01   0.0%
   4.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   U    00:10   0:01   0.0%
   5.Jami Martin          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
   6.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F        00:17   0:02   0.0%
   7.Patty Mullen         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
   8.Cynthia Caiafa       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
   9.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F   U    00:07   0:01   0.0%
  10.Heather Welch        Mt. Arlington,NJ   40 F   U    00:07   0:01   0.0%
  11.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    00:07   0:01   0.0%
  12.Maureen Henderson    Hillsdale,NJ       49 F        00:11   0:01   0.0%
  13.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
  14.Laurie Maimone       Allendale,NJ       41 F        00:08   0:01   0.0%
  15.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F        00:08   0:01   0.0%
  16.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F        00:07   0:01   0.0%
  17.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U    00:08   0:01   0.0%
  18.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         54 F   U    00:12   0:01   0.0%
  19.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   42 F        00:17   0:02   0.0%
  20.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U    00:12   0:01   0.0%
  21.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
  22.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      40 F   U    00:15   0:02   0.0%
  23.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    00:04   0:00   0.0%
  24.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     60 F        00:17   0:02   0.0%
  25.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   U    00:16   0:02   0.0%
  26.Melinda Harnett      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F        00:05   0:01   0.0%
  27.Patty Murphy         Upper Montclair,NJ 42 F        00:20   0:02   0.0%
  28.Kelli Allison        Monroe,NY          40 F   U    00:19   0:02   0.0%
  29.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F   U    00:18   0:02   0.0%
  30.Margot Malin         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 F        00:20   0:02   0.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Cikalo Orest         Caldwell,NJ        41 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
   2.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
   3.Bobby Yevchak        Allendale,NJ       43 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
   4.Timothy Colvin       Ridgewood,NJ       16 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   U    00:04   0:00   0.0%
   6.Geoffrey Stern       Cresskill,NJ       40 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
   7.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M   U    00:03   0:00   0.0%
   8.Wojciech Cieszkowski Pearl River,NY     40 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
   9.Timothy Latterner    Allendale,NJ       44 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
  10.Javier Herrera       Waldwick,NJ        46 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
  11.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
  12.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   U    00:03   0:00   0.0%
  13.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       50 M        00:05   0:01   0.0%
  14.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  15.Geoffrey Sirhal      E. Windsor,NJ      32 M        00:05   0:01   0.0%
  16.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  17.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  18.Ismael Garcia        North Bergen,NJ    37 M        00:05   0:01   0.0%
  19.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M        00:05   0:01   0.0%
  20.Brian Daniels        Ridgewood,NJ       14 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
  21.Joti Rana            Ridgewood,NJ       40 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
  22.William Chandler     Jersey City,NJ     61 M        00:03   0:00   0.0%
  23.Craig Bernier        Highland Lakes,NJ  38 M   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  24.Adolfo Perez         Waldwick,NJ        54 M        00:06   0:01   0.0%
  25.Robert Mujica        Albany,NY          36 M        00:22   0:02   0.0%
  26.Jeremy Weiss         Secaucus,NJ        28 M        00:22   0:02   0.0%
  27.Greg Blattner        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       32 M        00:22   0:02   0.0%
  28.James Banns          Hackensack,NJ      38 M        00:23   0:02   0.0%
  29.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      34 M   U    00:23   0:02   0.0%
  30.Donald Karsten       Fort Lauderdale,FL 48 M        00:22   0:02   0.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F        00:07   0:01   0.0%
   2.Maria Palamidis      Hillsdale,NJ       40 F        00:10   0:01   0.0%
   3.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   U    00:10   0:01   0.0%
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F   U    00:07   0:01   0.0%
   5.Alexandra Hoffman    Englewood,NJ       24 F        00:07   0:01   0.0%
   6.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       46 F        00:10   0:01   0.0%
   7.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   U    00:10   0:01   0.0%
   8.Cynthia Caiafa       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
   9.Carol Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       46 F        00:17   0:02   0.0%
  10.Shoshana Schiff      Montville,NJ       35 F        00:17   0:02   0.0%
  11.Kristen Clark        River Edge,NJ      35 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
  12.Jami Martin          Wyckoff,NJ         49 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
  13.Patty Mullen         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
  14.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          36 F   U    00:05   0:01   0.0%
  15.Molly Mcgee          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F        00:18   0:02   0.0%
  16.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         62 F   U    00:07   0:01   0.0%
  17.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F   U    00:08   0:01   0.0%
  18.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   U    00:10   0:01   0.0%
  19.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F   U    00:08   0:01   0.0%
  20.Navreet Kavr         Jersey City,NJ     29 F        00:07   0:01   0.0%
  21.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F   U    00:06   0:01   0.0%
  22.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U    00:12   0:01   0.0%
  23.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         54 F   U    00:12   0:01   0.0%
  24.Cherrie Retamozzo    Brooklyn,NY        27 F        00:10   0:01   0.0%
  25.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F        00:08   0:01   0.0%
  26.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    00:07   0:01   0.0%
  27.Tamara Caceres       Hightstown,NJ      29 F        00:07   0:01   0.0%
  28.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F   U    00:09   0:01   0.0%
  29.Laurie Maimone       Allendale,NJ       41 F        00:08   0:01   0.0%
  30.Julie Gillis         Stony Point,NY     27 F        00:08   0:01   0.0%