BANTAM GIRLS

Race Date:11-01-09


BANTAM GIRLS

Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Erin Sauerborne      Unattached,NJ      10 F           553    12:01   6:27
   2.Kelly Mclaughlin     Unattached,NJ      10 F           517    12:03   6:28
   3.Faith Dotterweich    Unattached,NJ      9  F           501    12:40   6:48
   4.Shelby Piccinic      Crimson Knights,NJ 10 F           650    12:46   6:51
   5.Kolina Ungar         Lakeland League,NJ 9  F  51       723    12:52   6:54
   6.Elizabeth Timoney    Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       722    12:55   6:56
   7.Olivia Weintraub     Lakeland League,NJ 9  F  51       720    12:57   6:57
   8.Dominique Tye        Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       721    13:02   7:00
   9.Liliana Tavares      Sport Newark Be,NJ 10 F           639    13:13   7:05
  10.Madeline Whaley      Unattached,NJ      10 F           509    13:23   7:11
  11.Lydia Reimer         Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       727    13:31   7:15
  12.Dianna Morganti      Unattached,NJ      9  F           514    13:38   7:19
  13.Juliana Bernt        Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       724    13:44   7:22
  14.Trinity Hatchett     Supersonics Tc,NJ  9  F          4488    13:45   7:23
  15.Ines Ferreira        Sport Newark Be,NJ 10 F           635    14:08   7:35
  16.Kelly Tucker         Lakeland League,NJ 9  F  51       725    14:18   7:40
  17.Logan Rauh           Unattached,NJ      9  F           680    14:26   7:45
  18.Kayla Ceaser         Lightning Tc Of,NJ 9  F           622    14:54   8:00
  19.Kathleen Kemp        Lakeland League,NJ 10 F           719    14:55   8:00
  20.Alexis Deshaw        Unattached,NJ      9  F           642    15:11   8:09
  21.Jahliyah Hayes       Jersey Heat Tc,NJ  9  F           586    15:39   8:24
  22.Juliet Traylor       Unattached,NJ      10 F           520    16:01   8:36
  23.Angela Pinheiro      Sport Newark Be,NJ 10 F           629    16:22   8:47
  24.Siyara Herbert       Lightning Tc Of,NJ 10 F           619    16:28   8:50
  25.Tianna Williams      Lightning Tc Of,NJ 10 F           620    20:06  10:47
  26.Alexis Brice         Lightning Tc Of,NJ 10 F           621    21:13  11:23
BANTAM GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC BANTAM GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Kolina Ungar         Lakeland League,NJ 9  F  51       723    12:52  *
      2.Elizabeth Timoney    Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       722    12:55  *
      3.Olivia Weintraub     Lakeland League,NJ 9  F  51       720    12:57  *
      4.Dominique Tye        Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       721    13:02  *
      5.Lydia Reimer         Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       727    13:31  *
      6.Juliana Bernt        Lakeland League,NJ 10 F  51       724    13:44  
      7.Kelly Tucker         Lakeland League,NJ 9  F  51       725    14:18