BANTAM BOYS

Race Date:11-01-09


BANTAM BOYS
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Teax Armijo          Unattached,NJ      10 M           523    11:17   6:03
   2.Fred King            Unattached,NJ      10 M           502    11:46   6:19
   3.Felix Andersen       Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       707    11:54   6:23
   4.Steven Payne         Elite Runners T,NJ 9  M           603    11:55   6:24
   5.Chuckie Moses Ii     Jersey Heat Tc,NJ  10 M           591    12:05   6:29
   6.Paul Kemp            Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       708    12:07   6:30
   7.Kaya Sement          Lakeland League,NJ 9  M  42       711    12:14   6:34
   8.Nicholas Lundberg    Crimson Knights,NJ 9  M  41       647    12:16   6:35
   9.Sawyer Tadano        Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       706    12:26   6:40
  10.Jack Mccarthy        Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       710    12:27   6:41
  11.Nicholas Mahon       Unattached,NJ      10 M           542    12:27   6:41
  12.Nazrul Rony          A C Rockstar Ru,NJ 9  M           578    12:28   6:41
  13.Ryan Zosche          Lakeland League,NJ 10 M           716    12:30   6:42
  14.Nathan Maalister     Lightning Tc Of,NJ 10 M           623    12:30   6:42
  15.Grant Shine          Unattached,NJ      9  M           533    12:32   6:43
  16.David Robinson       Lightning Tc Of,NJ 10 M           624    12:40   6:48
  17.Jack Metzheiser      Unattached,NJ      10 M           531    12:42   6:49
  18.Brenddan Schwear     Crimson Knights,NJ 10 M  41       646    12:43   6:49
  19.Jack Stanley         Lakeland League,NJ 9  M  42       712    12:44   6:50
  20.Matthew Cawley       Crimson Knights,NJ 9  M  41       649    12:47   6:51
  21.Matthew Petit        Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       713    13:08   7:03
  22.Brian Hill           Unattached,NJ      10 M           563    13:18   7:08
  23.Matthew Costello     Crimson Knights,NJ 9  M  41       648    13:29   7:14
  24.Jeffrey Garbutt      Unattached,NJ      10 M           643    13:32   7:16
  25.Jake Fowler          Lakeland League,NJ 9  M           715    13:41   7:20
  26.Christophe Lanahan   Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       709    13:52   7:26
  27.Lucas Clement        Lakeland League,NJ 9  M           714    14:12   7:37
  28.Noel Walkes          Elite Runners T,NJ 10 M           612    15:11   8:09
  29.Shawn Mcdonald       Unattached,NJ      10 M           504    15:33   8:21
BANTAM BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC BANTAM BOYS 
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Felix Andersen       Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       707    11:54  *
      2.Paul Kemp            Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       708    12:07  *
      3.Kaya Sement          Lakeland League,NJ 9  M  42       711    12:14  *
      4.Sawyer Tadano        Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       706    12:26  *
      5.Jack Mccarthy        Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       710    12:27  *
      6.Jack Stanley         Lakeland League,NJ 9  M  42       712    12:44  
      7.Matthew Petit        Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       713    13:08  
      8.Christophe Lanahan   Lakeland League,NJ 10 M  42       709    13:52