SUB-BANTAM BOYS

Race Date:11-01-09


SUB-BANTAM BOYS
Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Gage Armijo          Unattached,NJ      7  M           524    05:21   5:44
   2.Charles Bakos        Elite Runners T,NJ 8  M           607    05:23   5:47
   3.Jacob Delancy        Unattached,NJ      8  M           536    05:44   6:09
   4.Acasio Pinheiro      Sport Newark Be,NJ 8  M           633    05:50   6:16
   5.Joseph Gibardi       Elite Runners T,NJ 8  M           605    05:53   6:19
   6.Shane Regan          Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        749    05:56   6:22
   7.Maxwell Mulfinger    Nj Strider,NJ      08 M          4495    06:01   6:27
   8.Keith Tatum          Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        756    06:13   6:40
   9.Ahmad Robinson       Lightning Tc Of,NJ 7  M           625    06:14   6:41
  10.Joe Suchecki         Unattached,NJ      7  M           545    06:17   6:45
  11.James Mcgann         Crimson Knights,NJ 08 M           645    06:22   6:50
  12.Owen Curry           Lakeland League,NJ 9  M  1        752    06:24   6:52
  13.Julian Lippner       Lakeland League,NJ 8  M           676    06:26   6:54
  14.Luke Lusskin         Lakeland League,NJ 7  M  1        750    06:27   6:55
  15.Reece Zische         Lakeland League,NJ 7  M  1        751    06:28   6:56
  16.Anthony Tye          Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        755    06:28   6:56
  17.Colin Leonard        Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        753    06:29   6:57
  18.Matthew Fermicola    Lakeland League,NJ 7  M  1        754    06:43   7:12
  19.Gage Durham          Quicksilver Tc ,NJ 6  M           767    06:55   7:25
  20.Matthew Vizzini      Lakeland League,NJ 6  M           757    07:01   7:32
  21.Evan Kraft           Crimson Knights,NJ 7  M           644    07:12   7:44
  22.Troy Hill            Unattached,NJ      8  M           562    07:14   7:46
  23.Donovan Rauh         Unattached,NJ      6  M           679    07:18   7:50
  24.Blaine Hammond       Lakeland League,NJ 7  M           675    07:41   8:15
SUB-BANTAM BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC SUB-BANTAM BOYS 
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND LEAGUE A                          15
      1.Shane Regan          Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        749    05:56  *
      2.Keith Tatum          Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        756    06:13  *
      3.Owen Curry           Lakeland League,NJ 9  M  1        752    06:24  *
      4.Luke Lusskin         Lakeland League,NJ 7  M  1        750    06:27  *
      5.Reece Zische         Lakeland League,NJ 7  M  1        751    06:28  *
      6.Anthony Tye          Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        755    06:28  
      7.Colin Leonard        Lakeland League,NJ 8  M  1        753    06:29  
      8.Matthew Fermicola    Lakeland League,NJ 7  M  1        754    06:43