GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-08-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        34 M U   32:16  5:12 1/397     M30-34:1/28    84.6% N/A    
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M     32:38  5:15 2/397     M20-29:1/27    82.3% N/A    
   3.Mark Hess            Flushing,NY        22 M     33:04  5:19 3/397     M20-29:2/27    81.2% N/A    
   4.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M U   34:27  5:33 4/397     M30-34:2/28    78.1% N/A    
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M U   34:33  5:34 5/397     M40-44:1/58    83.5% 2/282  
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      38 M U   34:34  5:34 6/397     M35-39:1/43    81.0% N/A    
   7.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M U   35:24  5:42 7/397     M40-44:2/58    80.9% 6/282  
   8.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M U   35:40  5:44 8/397     M40-44:3/58    80.3% 7/282  
   9.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M U   36:30  5:52 9/397     M45-49:1/61    83.4% 3/282  
  10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M U   36:42  5:54 10/397    M45-49:2/61    82.3% 4/282  
  11.Michael Basen        New York,NY        29 M     37:03  5:58 11/397    M20-29:3/27    72.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F U   37:25  6:01 1/280     F20-29:1/43    81.1% N/A    
  13.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M U   37:38  6:03 12/397    M20-29:4/27    71.4% N/A    
  14.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         43 M U   37:46  6:05 13/397    M40-44:4/58    76.9% 28/282 
  15.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M     38:20  6:10 14/397    M45-49:3/61    77.6% 21/282 
  16.Roberto Peral        Jersey City,NJ     27 M     38:51  6:15 15/397    M20-29:5/27    69.1% N/A    
  17.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        51 M U   38:58  6:16 16/397    M50-54:1/67    79.4% 10/282 
  18.Gregory Orticelle    Morristown,NJ      27 M U   39:02  6:17 17/397    M20-29:6/27    68.8% N/A    
  19.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M U   39:09  6:18 18/397    M45-49:4/61    77.2% 25/282 
  20.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M U   39:13  6:19 19/397    M45-49:5/61    77.0% 26/282 
  21.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M U   39:14  6:19 20/397    M50-54:2/67    78.9% 14/282 
  22.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M U   39:20  6:20 21/397    M45-49:6/61    75.0% 34/282 
  23.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         29 M     39:28  6:21 22/397    M20-29:7/27    68.1% N/A    
  24.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         52 M U   39:39  6:23 23/397    M50-54:3/67    78.7% 15/282 
  25.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F U   39:41  6:23 2/280     F35-39:1/43    77.9% N/A    
  26.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M U   39:45  6:24 24/397    M50-54:4/67    78.5% 17/282 
  27.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M U   39:50  6:25 25/397    M45-49:7/61    75.8% 29/282 
  28.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   42 M U   39:51  6:25 26/397    M40-44:5/58    72.4% 47/282 
  29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M U   39:54  6:25 27/397    M50-54:5/67    77.6% 22/282 
  30.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M U   40:15  6:29 28/397    M45-49:8/61    75.1% 32/282 
  31.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         52 M U   40:16  6:29 29/397    M50-54:6/67    77.5% 23/282 
  32.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  43 M     40:17  6:29 30/397    M40-44:6/58    72.1% 51/282 
  33.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       32 M     40:33  6:32 31/397    M30-34:3/28    66.7% N/A    
  34.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     45 M U   40:40  6:33 32/397    M45-49:9/61    72.6% 45/282 
  35.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M U   40:42  6:33 33/397    M45-49:10/61   73.6% 41/282 
  36.Lou Chrustou         Flemington,NJ      40 M     40:43  6:33 34/397    M40-44:7/58    69.8% 68/282 
  37.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M U   40:51  6:34 35/397    M55-59:1/40    79.0% 13/282 
  38.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M U   40:53  6:35 36/397    M50-54:7/67    75.1% 33/282 
  39.Lawrence Hilibrand   Greenwich,CT       50 M     40:59  6:36 37/397    M50-54:8/67    74.9% 35/282 
  40.Brian Mcgovern       New Providence,NJ  17 M     41:06  6:37 38/397    M15-19:1/9     68.4% N/A    
  41.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F U   41:08  6:37 3/280     F40-44:1/52    78.8% 6/155  
  42.Patrick O'neill      Madison,NJ         41 M     41:08  6:37 39/397    M40-44:8/58    69.6% 71/282 
  43.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M U   41:09  6:37 40/397    M45-49:11/61   73.4% 42/282 
  44.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M U   41:11  6:38 41/397    M60-64:1/26    81.1% 5/282  
  45.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M U   41:12  6:38 42/397    M60-64:2/26    84.0% 1/282  
  46.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M U   41:14  6:38 43/397    M55-59:2/40    78.2% 18/282 
  47.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   54 M U   41:16  6:38 44/397    M50-54:9/67    76.9% 27/282 
  48.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M U   41:24  6:40 45/397    M45-49:12/61   73.0% 44/282 
  49.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       47 M     41:25  6:40 46/397    M45-49:13/61   72.4% 49/282 
  50.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     45 M U   41:29  6:41 47/397    M45-49:14/61   71.1% 58/282 
  51.Edwin Rotich         Mountain Lakes,NJ  27 M     41:30  6:41 48/397    M20-29:8/27    64.7% N/A    
  52.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M U   41:35  6:42 49/397    M55-59:3/40    77.6% 20/282 
  53.Lev Litichevskiy     New Providence,NJ  16 M     41:39  6:42 50/397    M15-19:2/9     68.4% N/A    
  54.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F U   41:42  6:43 4/280     F30-34:1/34    72.8% N/A    
  55.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       44 M     41:44  6:43 51/397    M40-44:9/58    70.2% 65/282 
  56.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          56 M U   41:44  6:43 52/397    M55-59:4/40    77.3% 24/282 
  57.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U   41:49  6:44 53/397    M55-59:5/40    78.5% 16/282 
  58.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M U   41:53  6:44 54/397    M50-54:10/67   74.5% 39/282 
  59.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         22 F U   41:56  6:45 5/280     F20-29:2/43    72.3% N/A    
  60.Frank Ferry          North Caldwell,NJ  40 M     41:59  6:45 55/397    M40-44:10/58   67.7% 81/282 
  61.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M U   42:05  6:46 56/397    M60-64:3/26    79.3% 11/282 
  62.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M U   42:06  6:47 57/397    M50-54:11/67   74.7% 36/282 
  63.Jack Mckeever        Brookfield,CT      15 M     42:10  6:47 58/397    M15-19:3/9     68.7% N/A    
  64.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U   42:13  6:48 59/397    M60-64:4/26    79.1% 12/282 
  65.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M     42:32  6:51 60/397    M50-54:12/67   74.6% 38/282 
  66.Elena Dale           Fort Lee,NJ        34 F     42:34  6:51 6/280     F30-34:2/34    71.8% N/A    
  67.Jason Schroeder      Verona,NJ          30 M U   42:38  6:52 61/397    M30-34:4/28    63.1% N/A    
  68.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U   42:39  6:52 7/280     F50-54:1/32    81.3% 2/155  
  69.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      24 M     42:51  6:54 62/397    M20-29:9/27    62.7% N/A    
  70.Robert Schwartz      Somerville,NJ      52 M U   43:04  6:56 63/397    M50-54:13/67   72.4% 48/282 
  71.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          57 M U   43:05  6:56 64/397    M55-59:6/40    75.5% 30/282 
  72.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M U   43:06  6:56 65/397    M50-54:14/67   71.8% 54/282 
  73.Joe Balint           Union,NJ           41 M     43:10  6:57 66/397    M40-44:11/58   66.3% 91/282 
  74.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M U   43:11  6:57 67/397    M60-64:5/26    78.0% 19/282 
  75.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M U   43:15  6:58 68/397    M55-59:7/40    75.2% 31/282 
  76.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M U   43:20  6:58 69/397    M55-59:8/40    74.4% 40/282 
  77.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  33 M U   43:21  6:59 70/397    M30-34:5/28    62.7% N/A    
  78.No Name              ,                  99 M     43:22  6:59 71/397    NO AGE                      
  79.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       24 M     43:23  6:59 72/397    M20-29:10/27   61.9% N/A    
  80.Sabrina Oei          Morristown,NJ      34 F     43:25  6:59 8/280     F30-34:3/34    70.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  81.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M U   43:28  7:00 73/397    M30-34:6/28    62.1% N/A    
  82.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U   43:30  7:00 74/397    M60-64:6/26    79.5% 9/282  
  83.Chris Prihoda        Trenton,NJ         22 M     43:32  7:00 75/397    M20-29:11/27   61.7% N/A    
  84.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M U   43:34  7:01 76/397    M45-49:15/61   68.3% 77/282 
  85.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M U   43:37  7:01 77/397    M50-54:15/67   71.0% 59/282 
  86.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       38 F     43:40  7:02 9/280     F35-39:2/43    71.1% N/A    
  87.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F U   43:45  7:02 10/280    F45-49:1/40    77.3% 10/155 
  88.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        43 M     43:47  7:03 78/397    M40-44:12/58   66.4% 89/282 
  89.Kurt Steege          Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M U   43:50  7:03 79/397    M40-44:13/58   64.8% 108/282
  90.Benny Tam            Harrison,NJ        30 M     43:52  7:04 80/397    M30-34:7/28    61.4% N/A    
  91.Ed Arnold            Madison,NJ         43 M     43:54  7:04 81/397    M40-44:14/58   66.2% 93/282 
  92.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M U   43:55  7:04 82/397    M50-54:16/67   71.6% 55/282 
  93.Curtis Fornarotto    Madison,NJ         20 M     44:05  7:06 83/397    M20-29:12/27   61.6% N/A    
  94.Thomas Triomphe      Morristown,NJ      35 M     44:14  7:07 84/397    M35-39:2/43    62.0% N/A    
  95.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          52 M U   44:15  7:07 85/397    M50-54:17/67   70.5% 63/282 
  96.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        41 F U   44:16  7:07 11/280    F40-44:2/52    71.5% 18/155 
  97.Reto Frei            Florham Park,NJ    39 M     44:18  7:08 86/397    M35-39:3/43    63.7% N/A    
  98.Bobby Cangelosi      Rockaway,NJ        17 M     44:19  7:08 87/397    M15-19:4/9     63.4% N/A    
  99.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F U   44:21  7:08 12/280    F40-44:3/52    71.3% 19/155 
 100.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M U   44:27  7:09 88/397    M45-49:16/61   68.0% 80/282 
 101.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        48 F U   44:32  7:10 13/280    F45-49:2/40    76.0% 12/155 
 102.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         45 M     44:34  7:10 89/397    M45-49:17/61   66.2% 94/282 
 103.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F U   44:36  7:11 14/280    F50-54:2/32    78.7% 7/155  
 104.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          45 M U   44:37  7:11 90/397    M45-49:18/61   66.1% 95/282 
 105.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          39 M     44:38  7:11 91/397    M35-39:4/43    63.2% N/A    
 106.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M U   44:39  7:11 92/397    M40-44:15/58   65.1% 103/282
 107.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M U   44:40  7:11 93/397    M50-54:18/67   70.4% 64/282 
 108.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield,NJ      17 F U   44:41  7:11 15/280    F15-19:1/5     69.4% N/A    
 109.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M U   44:45  7:12 94/397    M50-54:19/67   69.7% 69/282 
 110.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         56 M U   44:51  7:13 95/397    M55-59:9/40    71.9% 52/282 
 111.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M U   44:54  7:14 96/397    M55-59:10/40   71.8% 53/282 
 112.David Cupo           Morristown,NJ      54 M U   44:55  7:14 97/397    M50-54:20/67   70.6% 61/282 
 113.Chris Ryan           Morristown,NJ      46 M     44:58  7:14 98/397    M45-49:19/61   66.1% 96/282 
 114.James Davies         New Providence,NJ  17 M     45:02  7:15 99/397    M15-19:5/9     62.4% N/A    
 115.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   45:03  7:15 100/397   M40-44:16/58   63.5% 117/282
 116.Joshua Schramm       Randolph,NJ        15 M     45:06  7:15 101/397   M15-19:6/9     64.3% N/A    
 117.Cristiane Caccavale  Madison,NJ         38 F     45:06  7:15 16/280    F35-39:3/43    68.9% N/A    
 118.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       35 M U   45:11  7:16 102/397   M35-39:5/43    60.7% N/A    
 119.Robert Vander Meulen Madison,NJ         46 M     45:16  7:17 103/397   M45-49:20/61   65.7% 99/282 
 120.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M U   45:18  7:17 104/397   M45-49:21/61   65.7% 98/282 
 121.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U   45:24  7:18 105/397   M40-44:17/58   63.1% 122/282
 122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M U   45:46  7:22 106/397   M70-74:1/7     80.2% 8/282  
 123.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M U   45:49  7:22 107/397   M55-59:11/40   72.2% 50/282 
 124.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     31 M     46:01  7:24 108/397   M30-34:8/28    58.6% N/A    
 125.Alice Henriques      Morris Plains,NJ   29 F     46:02  7:25 17/280    F20-29:3/43    65.9% N/A    
 126.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M U   46:06  7:25 109/397   M60-64:7/26    73.1% 43/282 
 127.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M U   46:12  7:26 110/397   M40-44:18/58   62.0% 130/282
 128.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M U   46:13  7:26 111/397   M55-59:12/40   71.6% 56/282 
 129.Jeff Brazer          Wayne,NJ           35 M     46:14  7:26 112/397   M35-39:6/43    59.3% N/A    
 130.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M U   46:17  7:27 113/397   M55-59:13/40   69.7% 70/282 
 131.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 50 M U   46:19  7:27 114/397   M50-54:21/67   66.3% 92/282 
 132.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         54 M U   46:21  7:28 115/397   M50-54:22/67   68.4% 76/282 
 133.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,NY   47 F     46:22  7:28 18/280    F45-49:3/40    72.1% 17/155 
 134.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F U   46:24  7:28 19/280    F50-54:3/32    74.7% 13/155 
 135.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 M     46:27  7:29 116/397   M45-49:22/61   65.0% 104/282
 136.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F U   46:28  7:29 20/280    F45-49:4/40    71.2% 20/155 
 137.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           58 M     46:29  7:29 117/397   M55-59:14/40   70.6% 62/282 
 138.Brian Vagnini        Hoboken,NJ         28 M     46:31  7:29 118/397   M20-29:13/27   57.7% N/A    
 139.Chris Jaromin        Randolph,NJ        99 M U   46:33  7:29 119/397   NO AGE                      
 140.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F U   46:36  7:30 21/280    F35-39:4/43    67.0% N/A    
 141.Jeffrey Raven        Madison,NJ         35 M     46:43  7:31 120/397   M35-39:7/43    58.7% N/A    
 142.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F U   46:45  7:31 22/280    F55-59:1/14    80.2% 4/155  
 143.Elliott Wang         Randolph,NJ        16 M     46:52  7:33 121/397   M15-19:7/9     60.8% N/A    
 144.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F U   46:53  7:33 23/280    F50-54:4/32    76.8% 11/155 
 145.John Creggy          Somerville,NJ      39 M     46:56  7:33 122/397   M35-39:8/43    60.1% N/A    
 146.Joseph Hanley        Madison,NJ         39 M     47:01  7:34 123/397   M35-39:9/43    60.0% N/A    
 147.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         36 M     47:11  7:36 124/397   M35-39:10/43   58.5% N/A    
 148.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F U   47:14  7:36 24/280    F45-49:5/40    69.3% 25/155 
 149.Fabien Lombard       Union City,NJ      24 M     47:16  7:36 125/397   M20-29:14/27   56.8% N/A    
 150.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         53 M U   47:17  7:37 126/397   M50-54:23/67   66.5% 87/282 
 151.Scott Lewis          Madison,NJ         31 M U   47:21  7:37 127/397   M30-34:9/28    57.0% N/A    
 152.Heidi Peterson       Edmonds,WA         23 F     47:22  7:37 25/280    F20-29:4/43    64.0% N/A    
 153.Wendy Rieger         E Brunswick,NJ     40 F U   47:23  7:38 26/280    F40-44:4/52    66.3% 35/155 
 154.Donna Wiodarczyk     Madison,NJ         24 F     47:30  7:39 27/280    F20-29:5/43    63.9% N/A    
 155.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F     47:34  7:39 28/280    F45-49:6/40    71.1% 21/155 
 156.Marino Poliseno      Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M     47:35  7:39 128/397   M35-39:11/43   58.8% N/A    
 157.David Dorbin         Springfield,NJ     46 M     47:39  7:40 129/397   M45-49:23/61   62.4% 126/282
 158.Lizz Cesareo         Randolph,NJ        40 F     47:40  7:40 29/280    F40-44:5/52    65.9% 37/155 
 159.Rani Kahle           Morristown,NJ      37 F     47:41  7:40 30/280    F35-39:5/43    64.8% N/A    
 160.Thomas Plaza         Kearny,NJ          47 M     47:44  7:41 130/397   M45-49:24/61   62.8% 124/282
 161.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    46 M     47:46  7:41 131/397   M45-49:25/61   62.3% 127/282
 162.John Baker           Dover,NJ           50 M     47:49  7:42 132/397   M50-54:24/67   64.2% 112/282
 163.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        47 F U   48:02  7:44 31/280    F45-49:7/40    69.6% 24/155 
 164.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M U   48:08  7:45 133/397   M50-54:25/67   64.8% 107/282
 165.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M U   48:10  7:45 134/397   M65-69:1/17    72.5% 46/282 
 166.Patricia Mitchell    Long Valley,NJ     43 F     48:15  7:46 32/280    F40-44:6/52    66.6% 32/155 
 167.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      57 M U   48:15  7:46 135/397   M55-59:15/40   67.4% 82/282 
 168.Daniel Izraeli       Caldwell,NJ        49 M     48:17  7:46 136/397   M45-49:26/61   63.1% 120/282
 169.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M U   48:19  7:47 137/397   M50-54:26/67   64.6% 111/282
 170.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          51 M     48:21  7:47 138/397   M50-54:27/67   64.0% 114/282
 171.Edward Hushon        Madison,NJ         44 M     48:22  7:47 139/397   M40-44:19/58   60.5% 142/282
 172.Iwona Banasiak       Kearny,NJ          24 F     48:29  7:48 33/280    F20-29:6/43    62.6% N/A    
 173.Steven Wallis        Pompton Plains,NJ  28 M     48:30  7:48 140/397   M20-29:15/27   55.4% N/A    
 174.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M U   48:31  7:48 141/397   M60-64:8/26    69.4% 73/282 
 175.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 57 M U   48:33  7:49 142/397   M55-59:16/40   67.0% 84/282 
 176.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        48 M     48:49  7:51 143/397   M45-49:27/61   61.9% 134/282
 177.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M U   48:51  7:52 144/397   M40-44:20/58   58.6% 161/282
 178.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M U   48:52  7:52 145/397   M60-64:9/26    68.3% 78/282 
 179.Robert Powers        Madison,NJ         42 M U   48:53  7:52 146/397   M40-44:21/58   59.0% 157/282
 180.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U   48:56  7:53 34/280    F40-44:7/52    65.7% 39/155 
 181.Jacques Greenen      Madison,NJ         52 M     48:58  7:53 147/397   M50-54:28/67   63.7% 116/282
 182.David Desimone       Bernardsville,NJ   54 M     48:59  7:53 148/397   M50-54:29/67   64.8% 109/282
 183.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      32 M     48:59  7:53 149/397   M30-34:10/28   55.2% N/A    
 184.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F U   49:01  7:53 35/280    F45-49:8/40    69.9% 22/155 
 185.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         57 M U   49:01  7:53 150/397   M55-59:17/40   66.4% 90/282 
 186.John Mcpartland      Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     49:01  7:53 151/397   M50-54:30/67   64.7% 110/282
 187.Lynn Mueller         Florham Park,NJ    42 F     49:02  7:53 36/280    F40-44:8/52    65.0% 43/155 
 188.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F U   49:03  7:54 37/280    F50-54:5/32    74.4% 14/155 
 189.Michael Adams        Hoboken,NJ         39 M     49:04  7:54 152/397   M35-39:12/43   57.5% N/A    
 190.Jeremy Weiss         Secaucus,NJ        28 M     49:11  7:55 153/397   M20-29:16/27   54.6% N/A    
 191.Shereen Bernaz       Springfield,NJ     31 F     49:14  7:55 38/280    F30-34:4/34    61.7% N/A    
 192.Michael Cone         Morristown,NJ      55 M     49:17  7:56 154/397   M55-59:18/40   64.9% 105/282
 193.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     49:20  7:56 155/397   M50-54:31/67   63.2% 119/282
 194.Timothy Freeman      Randolph,NJ        62 M     49:22  7:57 156/397   M60-64:10/26   68.8% 75/282 
 195.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         51 M     49:22  7:57 157/397   M50-54:32/67   62.7% 125/282
 196.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       63 M U   49:23  7:57 158/397   M60-64:11/26   69.4% 72/282 
 197.Marc Rothstein       Kendall Park,NJ    44 M     49:27  7:57 159/397   M40-44:22/58   59.2% 153/282
 198.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     49:27  7:57 160/397   M40-44:23/58   58.8% 160/282
 199.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U   49:28  7:58 39/280    F60-64:1/6     81.2% 3/155  
 200.Ken Rose             Clifton,NJ         52 M     49:29  7:58 161/397   M50-54:33/67   63.0% 123/282
 201.Jeff Loeffert        Chatham,NJ         30 M     49:29  7:58 162/397   M30-34:11/28   54.4% N/A    
 202.Karen Park           Kinnelon,NJ        46 F     49:31  7:58 40/280    F45-49:9/40    66.8% 31/155 
 203.Joseph Luciano       Madison,NJ         24 M     49:35  7:59 163/397   M20-29:17/27   54.2% N/A    
 204.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F U   49:36  7:59 41/280    F55-59:2/14    77.7% 9/155  
 205.Paul Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      42 M     49:39  7:59 164/397   M40-44:24/58   58.1% 167/282

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 206.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F U   49:40  8:00 42/280    F45-49:10/40   65.9% 38/155 
 207.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F     49:45  8:00 43/280    F40-44:9/52    64.6% 45/155 
 208.Erin Nielsen         Rutherford,NJ      23 F     49:47  8:01 44/280    F20-29:7/43    60.9% N/A    
 209.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         35 M     49:49  8:01 165/397   M35-39:13/43   55.1% N/A    
 210.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    42 F U   49:50  8:01 45/280    F40-44:10/52   64.0% 47/155 
 211.Kyla Henriksen       New York,NY        37 F     49:51  8:01 46/280    F35-39:6/43    62.0% N/A    
 212.Carl Deddens         Maplewood,NJ       57 M     49:51  8:01 166/397   M55-59:19/40   65.3% 102/282
 213.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M U   49:53  8:02 167/397   M50-54:34/67   61.5% 137/282
 214.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        51 M     49:55  8:02 168/397   M50-54:35/67   62.0% 132/282
 215.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      43 F U   49:56  8:02 47/280    F40-44:11/52   64.4% 46/155 
 216.Gabriel Conte        Florham Park,NJ    32 M     49:58  8:02 169/397   M30-34:12/28   54.2% N/A    
 217.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        46 F     50:03  8:03 48/280    F45-49:11/40   66.1% 36/155 
 218.James Leary Iv       Madison,NJ         37 M     50:07  8:04 170/397   M35-39:14/43   55.4% N/A    
 219.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        42 F U   50:14  8:05 49/280    F40-44:12/52   63.5% 50/155 
 220.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F U   50:14  8:05 50/280    F45-49:12/40   65.2% 42/155 
 221.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M U   50:19  8:06 171/397   M65-69:2/17    71.3% 57/282 
 222.Susan Donovan        Morris Twp,NJ      41 F     50:19  8:06 51/280    F40-44:13/52   62.9% 54/155 
 223.Peter Burchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     50:22  8:06 172/397   M40-44:25/58   58.1% 165/282
 224.Christophe Grabowski Rahway,NJ          32 M     50:23  8:07 173/397   M30-34:13/28   53.7% N/A    
 225.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U   50:24  8:07 52/280    F50-54:6/32    69.7% 23/155 
 226.Geoff Lamnm          Chatham,NJ         31 M     50:25  8:07 174/397   M30-34:14/28   53.5% N/A    
 227.Rob Vat              Vernon,BC          50 M     50:27  8:07 175/397   M50-54:36/67   60.8% 141/282
 228.Jim Connelly         Chatham,NJ         46 M     50:33  8:08 176/397   M45-49:28/61   58.8% 159/282
 229.Giorgios Vlamis      Morristown,NJ      30 M     50:37  8:09 177/397   M30-34:15/28   53.2% N/A    
 230.Lawrence Writer      Short Hills,NJ     35 M     50:39  8:09 178/397   M35-39:15/43   54.2% N/A    
 231.Elaine Didario       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     50:40  8:09 53/280    F40-44:14/52   62.0% 60/155 
 232.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      51 M     50:44  8:10 179/397   M50-54:37/67   61.0% 139/282
 233.Jim Miller           Belle Mead,NJ      50 M     50:49  8:11 180/397   M50-54:38/67   60.4% 143/282
 234.Thomas Quinn Jr.     Chatham,NJ         38 M     50:52  8:11 181/397   M35-39:16/43   55.0% N/A    
 235.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         41 F U   50:52  8:11 54/280    F40-44:15/52   62.2% 58/155 
 236.Ed Woodow            Trenton,NJ         24 M     50:52  8:11 182/397   M20-29:18/27   52.8% N/A    
 237.Chuck Mc Mahon       Berkeley Height,NJ 39 M     50:54  8:11 183/397   M35-39:17/43   55.4% N/A    
 238.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         39 M     50:58  8:12 184/397   M35-39:18/43   55.3% N/A    
 239.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U   50:59  8:12 185/397   M65-69:3/17    69.8% 67/282 
 240.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          49 M U   51:03  8:13 186/397   M45-49:29/61   59.7% 147/282
 241.Anne Thompson        Chatham,NJ         42 F     51:04  8:13 55/280    F40-44:16/52   62.4% 57/155 
 242.John Ciferni         Springfield,NJ     31 M     51:07  8:14 187/397   M30-34:16/28   52.8% N/A    
 243.Michael Dugar        Morristown,NJ      29 M     51:09  8:14 188/397   M20-29:19/27   52.5% N/A    
 244.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M U   51:10  8:14 189/397   M70-74:2/7     74.6% 37/282 
 245.Joel Vaag            Towaco,NJ          45 M     51:16  8:15 190/397   M45-49:30/61   57.6% 169/282
 246.Noah Moneti          Watchung,NJ        14 M     51:21  8:16 191/397   M 1-14:1/4     57.5% N/A    
 247.Justin Kiczek        Jersey City,NJ     28 M     51:22  8:16 192/397   M20-29:20/27   52.3% N/A    
 248.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          57 M U   51:23  8:16 193/397   M55-59:20/40   63.3% 118/282
 249.Josephine Gordon     Chatham,NJ         37 F     51:24  8:16 56/280    F35-39:7/43    60.1% N/A    
 250.Norberto Fernandes   Whippany,NJ        45 M     51:26  8:17 194/397   M45-49:31/61   57.4% 171/282
 251.Travis Plenderlcith  Morristown,NJ      28 M     51:29  8:17 195/397   M20-29:21/27   52.2% N/A    
 252.Bindul Turakhia      Springfield,NJ     37 M     51:31  8:17 196/397   M35-39:19/43   53.9% N/A    
 253.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  14 M     51:32  8:18 197/397   M 1-14:2/4     57.3% N/A    
 254.Marco Catini         Morristown,NJ      38 M     51:37  8:18 198/397   M35-39:20/43   54.2% N/A    
 255.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F U   51:39  8:19 57/280    F60-64:2/6     77.8% 8/155  
 256.Kate Clow            Chatham,NJ         39 F     51:42  8:19 58/280    F35-39:8/43    60.4% N/A    
 257.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      52 F     51:43  8:19 59/280    F50-54:7/32    68.8% 26/155 
 258.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M U   51:43  8:19 199/397   M65-69:4/17    68.8% 74/282 
 259.Todd Lamm            Maplewood,NJ       62 M     51:44  8:20 200/397   M60-64:12/26   65.7% 100/282
 260.Andrew Mitchell      Upper Montclair,NJ 52 M     51:45  8:20 201/397   M50-54:39/67   60.3% 144/282
 261.Natalie Zaremba      East Moriches,NY   20 F     51:47  8:20 60/280    F20-29:8/43    58.6% N/A    
 262.Bob Fargo            Lafayette,NJ       64 M     51:47  8:20 202/397   M60-64:13/26   66.8% 85/282 
 263.Megan Kiczek         Jersey City,NJ     30 F     51:48  8:20 61/280    F30-34:5/34    58.6% N/A    
 264.Peggy Simmons        Florham Park,NJ    41 F     51:48  8:20 62/280    F40-44:17/52   61.1% 65/155 
 265.Sal Tromonda         Madison,NJ         34 M     51:49  8:20 203/397   M30-34:17/28   52.7% N/A    
 266.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         46 M     51:49  8:20 204/397   M45-49:32/61   57.4% 170/282
 267.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M U   51:49  8:20 205/397   M55-59:21/40   63.9% 115/282
 268.Daniel Herbert       Short Hills,NJ     37 M     51:52  8:21 206/397   M35-39:21/43   53.6% N/A    
 269.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          51 M     51:54  8:21 207/397   M50-54:40/67   59.6% 148/282
 270.Evangeline Guilas    Springfield,NJ     25 F     51:59  8:22 63/280    F20-29:9/43    58.4% N/A    
 271.Joe Brennan          Wayne,NJ           52 M     52:00  8:22 208/397   M50-54:41/67   60.0% 145/282
 272.Christophe Marchais  Morristown,NJ      43 M     52:03  8:23 209/397   M40-44:26/58   55.8% 185/282
 273.Billy Jannicelli     Fairfield,NJ       45 M     52:04  8:23 210/397   M45-49:33/61   56.7% 175/282
 274.Theresa Yakowenko    Middlesex,NJ       45 F     52:05  8:23 64/280    F45-49:13/40   62.9% 53/155 
 275.Andrew Yacykewych    Chatham,NJ         39 M     52:07  8:23 211/397   M35-39:22/43   54.1% N/A    
 276.Anastasia Berger     Chatham,NJ         33 F     52:08  8:23 65/280    F30-34:6/34    58.5% N/A    
 277.Jenna Landrigan      Madison,NJ         22 F     52:11  8:24 66/280    F20-29:10/43   58.1% N/A    
 278.Sylvain Durant       Bernardsville,NJ   17 M     52:13  8:24 212/397   M15-19:8/9     53.8% N/A    
 279.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         48 F     52:15  8:25 67/280    F45-49:14/40   64.8% 44/155 
 280.Anne Mclane          New Providence,NJ  33 F     52:15  8:25 68/280    F30-34:7/34    58.3% N/A    
 281.Mike Santacross      Berkeley Hts,NJ    35 M     52:15  8:25 213/397   M35-39:23/43   52.5% N/A    
 282.Alex Durant          Bernardsville,NJ   44 M     52:20  8:25 214/397   M40-44:27/58   56.0% 181/282
 283.Nick Perrotta        Morristown,NJ      42 M     52:22  8:26 215/397   M40-44:28/58   55.1% 192/282
 284.Meghan Mastracchio   Morristown,NJ      40 F     52:24  8:26 69/280    F40-44:18/52   60.0% 70/155 
 285.Mark Lawrence        Kinnelon,NJ        49 M     52:24  8:26 216/397   M45-49:34/61   58.1% 166/282
 286.Bob Janeczko         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M     52:25  8:26 217/397   M40-44:29/58   55.9% 182/282
 287.John Barton          Chatham,NJ         36 M     52:25  8:26 218/397   M35-39:24/43   52.7% N/A    
 288.Dennis Coleman       Short Hills,NJ     44 M     52:26  8:26 219/397   M40-44:30/58   55.8% 184/282
 289.Daniel Koontz        Bloomingdale,NJ    40 M     52:26  8:26 220/397   M40-44:31/58   54.2% 201/282
 290.Geoff Merrick        New Providence,NJ  39 M     52:28  8:27 221/397   M35-39:25/43   53.7% N/A    
 291.Sylvie Dejager       Paris,FR           47 F     52:28  8:27 70/280    F45-49:15/40   63.7% 48/155 
 292.Steve Gesell         Chatham,NJ         46 M     52:30  8:27 222/397   M45-49:35/61   56.6% 177/282
 293.John Schalago        Randolph,NJ        41 M     52:33  8:27 223/397   M40-44:32/58   54.5% 197/282
 294.Suzanne Mayer        Lafayette,NJ       41 F     52:36  8:28 71/280    F40-44:19/52   60.2% 69/155 
 295.Patrick Mcgrath      Morristown,NJ      52 M     52:37  8:28 224/397   M50-54:42/67   59.3% 152/282
 296.Patricia Spencer     Metuchen,NJ        37 F     52:37  8:28 72/280    F35-39:9/43    58.7% N/A    
 297.Jame R Smith         Delaware,NJ        61 M U   52:38  8:28 225/397   M60-64:14/26   64.0% 113/282
 298.Mario Paz            Rockaway,NJ        35 M     52:39  8:28 226/397   M35-39:26/43   52.1% N/A    
 299.Donald Conger        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   29 M     52:40  8:29 227/397   M20-29:22/27   51.0% N/A    
 300.Cody Colquitt        Glen Rock,NJ       48 M     52:41  8:29 228/397   M45-49:36/61   57.3% 173/282
 301.Carmen Hui           Westfield,NJ       35 F     52:43  8:29 73/280    F35-39:10/43   58.1% N/A    
 302.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           31 M     52:45  8:29 229/397   M30-34:18/28   51.1% N/A    
 303.Megan Lucignani      Convent Station,NJ 33 F     52:47  8:30 74/280    F30-34:8/34    57.7% N/A    
 304.Lisa Barnes          Chatham,NJ         33 F     52:51  8:30 75/280    F30-34:9/34    57.7% N/A    
 305.Cara Haid            Chatham,NJ         30 F     52:51  8:30 76/280    F30-34:10/34   57.4% N/A    
 306.John Ward            Belleville,NJ      58 M     52:55  8:31 230/397   M55-59:22/40   62.0% 133/282
 307.Bob Raferty          Mendham,NJ         52 M     52:59  8:32 231/397   M50-54:43/67   58.9% 158/282
 308.David Mojica         Stanhope,NJ        34 M     53:00  8:32 232/397   M30-34:19/28   51.5% N/A    
 309.Scott London         Whippany,NJ        40 M U   53:01  8:32 233/397   M40-44:33/58   53.6% 212/282
 310.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M U   53:04  8:32 234/397   M50-54:44/67   58.3% 162/282
 311.Rocio Ruano          Roselle Park,NJ    24 F     53:05  8:33 77/280    F20-29:11/43   57.1% N/A    
 312.Mark Brancato        Mountain Lakes,NJ  49 M     53:06  8:33 235/397   M45-49:37/61   57.3% 172/282
 313.Allison Orr          Morris Plains,NJ   39 F     53:07  8:33 78/280    F35-39:11/43   58.8% N/A    
 314.Jennifer Emdur       Morris Plains,NJ   35 F     53:12  8:34 79/280    F35-39:12/43   57.6% N/A    
 315.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M U   53:13  8:34 236/397   M70-74:3/7     69.8% 66/282 
 316.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           41 M U   53:14  8:34 237/397   M40-44:34/58   53.8% 209/282
 317.Robert Cipolaro      Whippany,NJ        57 M     53:18  8:35 238/397   M55-59:23/40   61.0% 140/282
 318.Steven Rapp          Cedar Knollsn,NJ   42 M     53:20  8:35 239/397   M40-44:35/58   54.1% 202/282
 319.David Minchello      Morristown,NJ      31 M     53:24  8:36 240/397   M30-34:20/28   50.5% N/A    
 320.Catherine Cummings   Clifton,NJ         27 F     53:27  8:36 80/280    F20-29:12/43   56.8% N/A    
 321.Michelle Kean        Hoboken,NJ         31 F     53:28  8:36 81/280    F30-34:11/34   56.8% N/A    
 322.Ellen Drury          Chatham,NJ         51 F     53:28  8:36 82/280    F50-54:8/32    65.7% 40/155 
 323.Bill Hoppaugh        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 M     53:29  8:36 241/397   M40-44:36/58   53.5% 214/282
 324.Ron Lee              Branchburg,NJ      42 M     53:29  8:36 242/397   M40-44:37/58   53.9% 206/282
 325.James Carter         Madison,NJ         41 M     53:30  8:37 243/397   M40-44:38/58   53.5% 213/282
 326.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      35 F U   53:30  8:37 83/280    F35-39:13/43   57.3% N/A    
 327.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          59 M U   53:31  8:37 244/397   M55-59:24/40   61.8% 135/282
 328.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M U   53:35  8:37 245/397   M60-64:15/26   62.3% 128/282
 329.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F U   53:36  8:38 84/280    F50-54:9/32    66.4% 34/155 
 330.Jimmy Love Hart      Staten Island,NY   54 M     53:38  8:38 246/397   M50-54:45/67   59.1% 154/282
 331.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U   53:43  8:39 247/397   M45-49:38/61   56.7% 176/282
 332.Thomas Huelster      New York,NY        40 M     53:45  8:39 248/397   M40-44:39/58   52.9% 226/282
 333.Libby Brooks Shesler Madison,NJ         28 F U   53:47  8:39 85/280    F20-29:13/43   56.4% N/A    
 334.Emily Deddens        Maplewood,NJ       22 F     53:47  8:39 86/280    F20-29:14/43   56.4% N/A    
 335.Michael Bonchonsky   Nutley,NJ          60 M     53:48  8:39 249/397   M60-64:16/26   62.1% 129/282
 336.Bob Deforest         Staten Island,NY   55 M     53:50  8:40 250/397   M55-59:25/40   59.4% 151/282
 337.Sebastian Schaefer   Madison,NJ         41 M     53:52  8:40 251/397   M40-44:40/58   53.1% 223/282
 338.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     55 F U   53:57  8:41 87/280    F55-59:3/14    68.6% 27/155 
 339.Steve Varley         Chatham,NJ         40 M     54:00  8:41 252/397   M40-44:41/58   52.6% 227/282
 340.Robert Strunck       Newton,NJ          49 M     54:01  8:42 253/397   M45-49:39/61   56.4% 178/282
 341.Charles Seligson     Morristown,NJ      67 M     54:05  8:42 254/397   M65-69:5/17    65.8% 97/282 
 342.Kelley Masterson     Westfield,NJ       26 F     54:07  8:43 88/280    F20-29:15/43   56.1% N/A    
 343.Jana Lee             New York,NY        24 F     54:07  8:43 89/280    F20-29:16/43   56.1% N/A    
 344.Thomas Odowd         Cranford,NJ        49 M     54:14  8:44 255/397   M45-49:40/61   56.2% 180/282
 345.Marcy Dean           Chatham,NJ         40 F     54:15  8:44 90/280    F40-44:20/52   57.9% 82/155 
 346.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         46 M     54:17  8:44 256/397   M45-49:41/61   54.8% 196/282
 347.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    38 F U   54:19  8:44 91/280    F35-39:14/43   57.2% N/A    
 348.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M U   54:21  8:45 257/397   M65-69:6/17    64.8% 106/282
 349.Kate Ondrejko        New Providence,NJ  32 F     54:23  8:45 92/280    F30-34:12/34   55.9% N/A    
 350.Anne Marie Colucci   Summit,NJ          48 F     54:23  8:45 93/280    F45-49:16/40   62.2% 59/155 
 351.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F U   54:23  8:45 94/280    F45-49:17/40   61.5% 62/155 
 352.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F U   54:24  8:45 95/280    F65-69:1/4     79.6% 5/155  
 353.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M U   54:25  8:45 258/397   M70-74:4/7     67.4% 83/282 
 354.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F U   54:28  8:46 96/280    F60-64:3/6     72.7% 15/155 
 355.Amy Fazio            Morristown,NJ      31 F     54:29  8:46 97/280    F30-34:13/34   55.7% N/A    
 356.Charles Halpin       Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M     54:30  8:46 259/397   M50-54:46/67   57.7% 168/282
 357.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          71 M U   54:31  8:46 260/397   M70-74:5/7     68.1% 79/282 
 358.David Allen          Cmatham,NJ         50 M U   54:32  8:47 261/397   M50-54:47/67   56.3% 179/282
 359.Katie Link           Morristown,NJ      44 F     54:35  8:47 98/280    F40-44:21/52   59.4% 72/155 
 360.Stephen Underwood    Bedminster,NJ      54 M     54:37  8:47 262/397   M50-54:48/67   58.1% 164/282
 361.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F U   54:40  8:48 99/280    F60-64:4/6     72.5% 16/155 
 362.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         68 M U   54:44  8:49 263/397   M65-69:7/17    65.6% 101/282
 363.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        56 F U   54:49  8:49 100/280   F55-59:4/14    68.4% 28/155 
 364.Joel Mueller         Florham Park,NJ    43 M     54:51  8:50 264/397   M40-44:42/58   53.0% 224/282
 365.Josef Jakosalem      Westfield,NJ       99 M     54:51  8:50 265/397   NO AGE                      
 366.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         54 F     54:52  8:50 101/280   F50-54:10/32   66.5% 33/155 
 367.Victoria Heskett     Madison,NJ         39 F     54:53  8:50 102/280   F35-39:15/43   56.9% N/A    
 368.Robert Brady         Andover,NJ         35 M     54:54  8:50 266/397   M35-39:27/43   50.0% N/A    
 369.Matthew Cruz         Staten Island,NY   26 M     54:54  8:50 267/397   M20-29:23/27   48.9% N/A    
 370.Peter Rollins        Franklin Park,NJ   50 M     54:56  8:50 268/397   M50-54:49/67   55.9% 183/282
 371.Michael Marsan       Morristown,NJ      43 M     54:56  8:50 269/397   M40-44:43/58   52.9% 225/282
 372.Jesse Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         34 F     54:58  8:51 103/280   F30-34:14/34   55.6% N/A    
 373.Morten Krabbes       Madison,NJ         36 M     54:59  8:51 270/397   M35-39:28/43   50.2% N/A    
 374.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F U   55:00  8:51 104/280   F30-34:15/34   55.4% N/A    
 375.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       37 M U   55:00  8:51 271/397   M35-39:29/43   50.5% N/A    
 376.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      46 M     55:11  8:53 272/397   M45-49:42/61   53.9% 207/282
 377.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F U   55:11  8:53 105/280   F70-74:1/3     86.6% 1/155  
 378.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M U   55:13  8:53 273/397   M50-54:50/67   55.6% 189/282
 379.Madeline Tretout     Chatham,NJ         45 F     55:13  8:53 106/280   F45-49:18/40   59.3% 73/155 
 380.Alison Shollenberger Cranford,NJ        41 F     55:14  8:53 107/280   F40-44:22/52   57.3% 85/155 
 381.Susan Merberg        Florham Park,NJ    44 F     55:18  8:54 108/280   F40-44:23/52   58.6% 76/155 
 382.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M U   55:22  8:55 274/397   M65-69:8/17    63.1% 121/282
 383.Erica Mckeever       Budd Lake,NJ       23 F     55:29  8:56 109/280   F20-29:17/43   54.7% N/A    
 384.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F U   55:34  8:57 110/280   F50-54:11/32   63.2% 52/155 
 385.Robert Napor         Short Hills,NJ     48 M     55:35  8:57 275/397   M45-49:43/61   54.3% 198/282
 386.Sarah Feiereisen     Cedar Knolls,NJ    31 F     55:37  8:57 111/280   F30-34:16/34   54.6% N/A    
 387.Scott Carlson        Parsippany,NJ      36 M     55:37  8:57 276/397   M35-39:30/43   49.6% N/A    
 388.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        71 M U   55:42  8:58 277/397   M70-74:6/7     66.7% 86/282 
 389.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U   55:45  8:58 112/280   F55-59:5/14    67.2% 30/155 
 390.Darian Clark         Ramsey,NJ          15 F     55:49  8:59 113/280   F15-19:2/5     56.9% N/A    
 391.Michael Cooney       Chatham,NJ         41 M     55:50  8:59 278/397   M40-44:44/58   51.3% 235/282
 392.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      50 M     55:50  8:59 279/397   M50-54:51/67   55.0% 193/282
 393.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          54 M U   55:52  8:59 280/397   M50-54:52/67   56.8% 174/282

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 394.Dave Nave            Boonton,NJ         47 M     55:59  9:01 281/397   M45-49:44/61   53.5% 218/282
 395.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        48 M     56:02  9:01 282/397   M45-49:45/61   53.9% 205/282
 396.Joanne Luciano       Madison,NJ         27 F     56:04  9:01 114/280   F20-29:18/43   54.1% N/A    
 397.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     56:07  9:02 283/397   M45-49:46/61   53.8% 210/282
 398.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F     56:16  9:03 115/280   F35-39:16/43   54.5% N/A    
 399.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         65 M     56:18  9:04 284/397   M65-69:9/17    62.0% 131/282
 400.Robert Farren        Jersey City,NJ     33 M     56:19  9:04 285/397   M30-34:21/28   48.2% N/A    
 401.Julie Suter          Chatham,NJ         41 F     56:20  9:04 116/280   F40-44:24/52   56.2% 91/155 
 402.Deepak Bansal        Piscataway,NJ      35 M     56:25  9:05 286/397   M35-39:31/43   48.6% N/A    
 403.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      38 M U   56:28  9:05 287/397   M35-39:32/43   49.6% N/A    
 404.Christine Case       Summit,NJ          46 F     56:30  9:06 117/280   F45-49:19/40   58.5% 78/155 
 405.Kate Margolis        Chatham,NJ         50 F     56:37  9:07 118/280   F50-54:12/32   61.3% 64/155 
 406.Amy Bozzi            Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 F     56:41  9:07 119/280   F35-39:17/43   54.3% N/A    
 407.Jack Wiener          Livingston,NJ      48 M     56:42  9:07 288/397   M45-49:47/61   53.3% 221/282
 408.Brian Boutin         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M     56:44  9:08 289/397   M45-49:48/61   52.0% 231/282
 409.Thomas J Quinn Sr.   Chatham,NJ         62 M     56:47  9:08 290/397   M60-64:17/26   59.8% 146/282
 410.Ali Papier           Chatham,NJ         46 F     57:01  9:11 120/280   F45-49:20/40   58.0% 81/155 
 411.Marybeth Lijo        Watchung,NJ        36 F     57:05  9:11 121/280   F35-39:18/43   53.9% N/A    
 412.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F U   57:07  9:12 122/280   F55-59:6/14    65.6% 41/155 
 413.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F U   57:10  9:12 123/280   F50-54:13/32   60.7% 67/155 
 414.Jeffrey Lau          Washington,NJ      38 M     57:11  9:12 291/397   M35-39:33/43   49.0% N/A    
 415.Steve Hantke         Mount Arlington,NJ 23 M     57:11  9:12 292/397   M20-29:24/27   47.0% N/A    
 416.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   23 F     57:14  9:13 124/280   F20-29:19/43   53.0% N/A    
 417.Stephen Basho        Mendham,NJ         30 M     57:17  9:13 293/397   M30-34:22/28   47.0% N/A    
 418.Ron Haynes           East Orange,NJ     60 M     57:19  9:13 294/397   M60-64:18/26   58.2% 163/282
 419.Nicole Bagonese      Morris Plains,NJ   26 F     57:20  9:14 125/280   F20-29:20/43   52.9% N/A    
 420.Danielle Kinney      Lebanon,NJ         27 F U   57:21  9:14 126/280   F20-29:21/43   52.9% N/A    
 421.Patrick Russell      Mount Arlington,NJ 62 M     57:37  9:16 295/397   M60-64:19/26   59.0% 156/282
 422.Margaret Borys       Chatham,NJ         38 F     57:38  9:17 127/280   F35-39:19/43   53.9% N/A    
 423.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           67 M     57:50  9:18 296/397   M65-69:10/17   61.5% 136/282
 424.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          44 F U   57:51  9:19 128/280   F40-44:25/52   56.0% 92/155 
 425.Andrea Ruchelman     Morristown,NJ      33 F     57:52  9:19 129/280   F30-34:17/34   52.7% N/A    
 426.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M     57:52  9:19 297/397   M55-59:26/40   55.7% 186/282
 427.Cindy Walters        East Hanover,NJ    36 F U   57:53  9:19 130/280   F35-39:20/43   53.2% N/A    
 428.Kimberly Pendolino   Red Bank,NJ        43 F     57:54  9:19 131/280   F40-44:26/52   55.5% 95/155 
 429.John Klug            Oak Ridge,NJ       54 M     57:55  9:19 298/397   M50-54:53/67   54.8% 195/282
 430.Chris Vandergroft    Morristown,NJ      36 M     57:59  9:20 299/397   M35-39:34/43   47.6% N/A    
 431.Paul Lovendahl       Stirling,NJ        53 M     58:00  9:20 300/397   M50-54:54/67   54.2% 200/282
 432.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F U   58:00  9:20 132/280   F40-44:27/52   55.9% 93/155 
 433.Andy Hauser          Livingston,NJ      39 M     58:06  9:21 301/397   M35-39:35/43   48.5% N/A    
 434.Jeanne Thompson      Ramsey,NJ          53 F     58:12  9:22 133/280   F50-54:14/32   61.9% 61/155 
 435.Bill Thompson        Ramsey,NJ          49 M U   58:13  9:22 302/397   M45-49:49/61   52.3% 229/282
 436.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   50 F     58:14  9:22 134/280   F50-54:15/32   59.6% 71/155 
 437.Emily Quirk          Andover,NJ         16 F     58:14  9:22 135/280   F15-19:3/5     53.9% N/A    
 438.Molly Byrne          Andover,NJ         15 F     58:14  9:22 136/280   F15-19:4/5     54.6% N/A    
 439.Connor Duff          Florham Park,NJ    16 M     58:15  9:22 303/397   M15-19:9/9     48.9% N/A    
 440.Marian Desimone      Bernardsville,NJ   54 F     58:16  9:23 137/280   F50-54:16/32   62.6% 56/155 
 441.Mary Saavedra        Dover,NJ           25 F     58:25  9:24 138/280   F20-29:22/43   51.9% N/A    
 442.Tania Sodbinow-kelly Somerset,NJ        33 F     58:28  9:25 139/280   F30-34:18/34   52.1% N/A    
 443.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   32 F     58:35  9:26 140/280   F30-34:19/34   51.9% N/A    
 444.Lauren Flood         Chatham,NJ         38 F     58:36  9:26 141/280   F35-39:21/43   53.0% N/A    
 445.Brielle Kelmer       Andover,NJ         33 F     58:38  9:26 142/280   F30-34:20/34   52.0% N/A    
 446.Tracy Harrsch        Randolph,NJ        19 F     58:42  9:27 143/280   F15-19:5/5     51.9% N/A    
 447.Kristy Link          Verona,NJ          29 F     58:44  9:27 144/280   F20-29:23/43   51.6% N/A    
 448.John Delatley        Stanhope,NJ        56 M     58:46  9:27 304/397   M55-59:27/40   54.9% 194/282
 449.Tom Kern             Summit,NJ          53 M     58:48  9:28 305/397   M50-54:55/67   53.5% 216/282
 450.Judy Whiteside       Chatham,NJ         43 F     58:50  9:28 145/280   F40-44:28/52   54.6% 100/155
 451.Ali Como             Harding,NJ         24 F     58:53  9:29 146/280   F20-29:24/43   51.5% N/A    
 452.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    40 F     58:54  9:29 147/280   F40-44:29/52   53.4% 108/155
 453.Su Yeang             New York,NY        32 F     58:57  9:29 148/280   F30-34:21/34   51.6% N/A    
 454.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F U   58:59  9:30 149/280   F50-54:17/32   60.3% 68/155 
 455.Ellen Falduto        Wooster,OH         49 F     59:02  9:30 150/280   F45-49:21/40   58.0% 79/155 
 456.Heather Brauer       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 F     59:02  9:30 151/280   F30-34:22/34   51.8% N/A    
 457.Thomas Carbeau       Morristown,NJ      37 M     59:08  9:31 306/397   M35-39:36/43   47.0% N/A    
 458.Melissa Carbeau      Morristown,NJ      37 F     59:08  9:31 152/280   F35-39:22/43   52.3% N/A    
 459.Renee Boissonneault  Morristown,NJ      32 F     59:09  9:31 153/280   F30-34:23/34   51.4% N/A    
 460.Paul Boegershausen   Millburn,NJ        66 M     59:10  9:31 307/397   M65-69:11/17   59.6% 149/282
 461.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M U   59:11  9:31 308/397   M55-59:28/40   54.0% 203/282
 462.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        42 M U   59:13  9:32 309/397   M40-44:45/58   48.7% 246/282
 463.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     48 F     59:18  9:33 154/280   F45-49:22/40   57.1% 86/155 
 464.Chris Weiss          Chatham,NJ         38 M     59:19  9:33 310/397   M35-39:37/43   47.2% N/A    
 465.Dana Karpinski       Long Valley,NJ     24 F     59:22  9:33 155/280   F20-29:25/43   51.1% N/A    
 466.Stephanie Oconnor    Oakland,NJ         28 F     59:22  9:33 156/280   F20-29:26/43   51.1% N/A    
 467.Dave Jarvis          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 M     59:22  9:33 311/397   M35-39:38/43   46.5% N/A    
 468.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        22 F     59:34  9:35 157/280   F20-29:27/43   50.9% N/A    
 469.No Name              ,                  99 M     59:34  9:35 312/397   NO AGE                      
 470.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F U   59:38  9:36 158/280   F40-44:30/52   53.1% 111/155
 471.Matt Holland         Madison,NJ         38 M     59:40  9:36 313/397   M35-39:39/43   46.9% N/A    
 472.Keith Ho             Summit,NJ          34 M     59:41  9:36 314/397   M30-34:23/28   45.7% N/A    
 473.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F     59:42  9:36 159/280   F45-49:23/40   55.4% 96/155 
 474.Janel Modoski        Wood-ridge,NJ      32 F     59:44  9:37 160/280   F30-34:24/34   50.9% N/A    
 475.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   38 F     59:44  9:37 161/280   F35-39:23/43   52.0% N/A    
 476.Paul Rosenthal       Morristown,NJ      33 M     59:46  9:37 315/397   M30-34:24/28   45.4% N/A    
 477.Ira Augenzucker      Cranford,NJ        55 M     59:48  9:37 316/397   M55-59:29/40   53.5% 215/282
 478.Cindy Rauter         Glen Gardner,NJ    51 F     59:48  9:37 162/280   F50-54:18/32   58.7% 75/155 
 479.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       41 M     59:49  9:38 317/397   M40-44:46/58   47.9% 252/282
 480.Mary Housel          New Providence,NJ  30 F U   59:50  9:38 163/280   F30-34:25/34   50.7% N/A    
 481.Kristin Patton       Mendham,NJ         39 F     59:53  9:38 164/280   F35-39:24/43   52.2% N/A    
 482.Alison Catchpole     Madison,NJ         35 F     59:54  9:38 165/280   F35-39:25/43   51.2% N/A    
 483.Kim Logsdon          Chatham,NJ         42 F     59:54  9:38 166/280   F40-44:31/52   53.2% 110/155
 484.Jessica Neupert      Boston,MA          33 F     59:55  9:39 167/280   F30-34:26/34   50.9% N/A    
 485.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          60 M     59:55  9:39 318/397   M60-64:20/26   55.7% 188/282
 486.Heidi Dotzenrod      Morristown,NJ      35 F     59:55  9:39 168/280   F35-39:26/43   51.2% N/A    
 487.Kathleen Eustance    West Paterson,NJ   51 F U 1:00:03  9:40 169/280   F50-54:19/32   58.5% 77/155 
 488.William Kolb         Chatham,NJ         30 M   1:00:03  9:40 319/397   M30-34:25/28   44.8% N/A    
 489.Rob Richman          Kinnelon,NJ        40 M   1:00:08  9:41 320/397   M40-44:47/58   47.2% 258/282
 490.Johanna Schanbacher  Chatham,NJ         28 F   1:00:09  9:41 170/280   F20-29:28/43   50.4% N/A    
 491.Frank Sztuk          Flemington,NJ      56 M   1:00:10  9:41 321/397   M55-59:30/40   53.6% 211/282
 492.Marianne Abbasso     Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F   1:00:13  9:41 171/280   F40-44:32/52   53.4% 109/155
 493.Michael Rubacky      Chatham,NJ         43 M   1:00:14  9:42 322/397   M40-44:48/58   48.2% 250/282
 494.Louise Pierce        Madison,NJ         41 F   1:00:18  9:42 172/280   F40-44:33/52   52.5% 113/155
 495.Chris Pierce         Madison,NJ         41 M   1:00:18  9:42 323/397   M40-44:49/58   47.5% 255/282
 496.Gwen Manfre          North Caldwell,NJ  38 F   1:00:19  9:42 173/280   F35-39:27/43   51.5% N/A    
 497.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         08 M   1:00:21  9:43 324/397   M 1-14:3/4     58.7% N/A    
 498.Elissa Williams      Madison,NJ         28 F   1:00:23  9:43 174/280   F20-29:29/43   50.2% N/A    
 499.Gillian Deak         Parsippany,NJ      30 F   1:00:27  9:44 175/280   F30-34:27/34   50.2% N/A    
 500.Laura Sorce          Morristown,NJ      33 F   1:00:28  9:44 176/280   F30-34:28/34   50.4% N/A    
 501.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       39 F U 1:00:29  9:44 177/280   F35-39:28/43   51.6% N/A    
 502.Richard Crossley     Madison,NJ         38 M   1:00:30  9:44 325/397   M35-39:40/43   46.3% N/A    
 503.Chris Kunzelmann     Madison,NJ         33 M   1:00:30  9:44 326/397   M30-34:26/28   44.9% N/A    
 504.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        51 M U 1:00:41  9:46 327/397   M50-54:56/67   51.0% 237/282
 505.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         48 F   1:00:44  9:46 178/280   F45-49:24/40   55.7% 94/155 
 506.Michael Caruso       Wyckoff,NJ         53 M   1:00:44  9:46 328/397   M50-54:57/67   51.8% 233/282
 507.Kristen Rumolo       Sumerset,NJ        26 F   1:00:44  9:46 179/280   F20-29:30/43   49.9% N/A    
 508.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       41 F   1:00:46  9:47 180/280   F40-44:34/52   52.1% 117/155
 509.Laura Perrin         Bloomingdale,NJ    41 F   1:00:47  9:47 181/280   F40-44:35/52   52.1% 118/155
 510.Michael Cornetto     Morristown,NJ      57 M   1:00:47  9:47 329/397   M55-59:31/40   53.5% 217/282
 511.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F U 1:00:48  9:47 182/280   F50-54:20/32   57.8% 83/155 
 512.John Beers           Madison,NJ         57 M   1:00:57  9:49 330/397   M55-59:32/40   53.4% 219/282
 513.Barbara Herbert      Hoboken,NJ         56 F   1:00:58  9:49 183/280   F55-59:7/14    61.5% 63/155 
 514.Swapan Chowdhury     Warren,NJ          53 M   1:00:59  9:49 331/397   M50-54:58/67   51.6% 234/282
 515.Paul Dvoretsky       Towaco,NJ          45 M   1:01:03  9:50 332/397   M45-49:50/61   48.3% 249/282
 516.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     69 M   1:01:03  9:50 333/397   M65-69:12/17   59.4% 150/282
 517.Simon Flannery       New Providence,NJ  47 M   1:01:10  9:51 334/397   M45-49:51/61   49.0% 244/282
 518.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M   1:01:14  9:51 335/397   M55-59:33/40   52.2% 230/282
 519.John Dequattro       Pompton Lakes,NJ   49 M   1:01:15  9:51 336/397   M45-49:52/61   49.7% 240/282
 520.Mindi Shaevitz       Livingston,NJ      46 F   1:01:16  9:52 184/280   F45-49:25/40   54.0% 103/155
 521.Jim Downing          Madison,NJ         43 M   1:01:21  9:52 337/397   M40-44:50/58   47.4% 257/282
 522.Marnell Mcnamara     Peekskill,NY       48 F U 1:01:23  9:53 185/280   F45-49:26/40   55.1% 97/155 
 523.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         62 M U 1:01:24  9:53 338/397   M60-64:21/26   55.3% 191/282
 524.Carol Vierra         New York,NY        36 F   1:01:33  9:54 186/280   F35-39:29/43   50.0% N/A    
 525.Linda Lovito         Chatham,NJ         47 F   1:01:34  9:54 187/280   F45-49:27/40   54.3% 101/155
 526.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F U 1:01:45  9:56 188/280   F55-59:8/14    60.7% 66/155 
 527.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M U 1:01:58  9:58 339/397   M80-89:1/2     70.6% 60/282 
 528.Jennifer Ginsberg    Summit,NJ          27 F   1:01:59  9:59 189/280   F20-29:31/43   48.9% N/A    
 529.Robert Ryall         East Stroudsber,PA 52 M   1:02:00  9:59 340/397   M50-54:59/67   50.3% 239/282

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 530.Staci Lymperopoulos  Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F   1:02:09 10:00 190/280   F20-29:32/43   48.8% N/A    
 531.Eric Andersen        Madison,NJ         44 M   1:02:10 10:00 341/397   M40-44:51/58   47.1% 259/282
 532.Diane Catlin         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F U 1:02:19 10:02 191/280   F20-29:33/43   48.7% N/A    
 533.Ashley Price         Morristown,NJ      21 F   1:02:22 10:02 192/280   F20-29:34/43   48.6% N/A    
 534.Bari Miller          Florham Park,NJ    46 F   1:02:23 10:02 193/280   F45-49:28/40   53.0% 112/155
 535.Jeff Scudillo        Wayne,NJ           43 M   1:02:25 10:03 342/397   M40-44:52/58   46.6% 264/282
 536.Dan Nathanson        Ledgewood,NJ       44 M   1:02:36 10:04 343/397   M40-44:53/58   46.8% 261/282
 537.Terri Reynolds       Bernardsville,NJ   48 F   1:02:36 10:04 194/280   F45-49:29/40   54.0% 104/155
 538.Elizabeth Burton     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   1:02:37 10:05 195/280   F40-44:36/52   51.8% 122/155
 539.Janine Delvecchio    Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   1:02:40 10:05 196/280   F40-44:37/52   51.7% 124/155
 540.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         78 M U 1:02:48 10:06 344/397   M75-79:1/4     66.5% 88/282 
 541.Scott Leaman         Florham Park,NJ    34 M   1:02:50 10:07 345/397   M30-34:27/28   43.4% N/A    
 542.Patrice Elliott      Randolph,NJ        40 F   1:02:56 10:08 197/280   F40-44:38/52   49.9% 129/155
 543.Jayne Mckenna        Asbury,NJ          54 F   1:02:57 10:08 198/280   F50-54:21/32   58.0% 80/155 
 544.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         45 F   1:03:05 10:09 199/280   F45-49:30/40   51.9% 121/155
 545.Anne Nlackwell Colli Berlin,NJ          52 F   1:03:06 10:09 200/280   F50-54:22/32   56.4% 89/155 
 546.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   1:03:06 10:09 201/280   F50-54:23/32   55.0% 98/155 
 547.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        49 F   1:03:07 10:09 202/280   F45-49:31/40   54.3% 102/155
 548.John Sullivan        Lavallette,NJ      56 M   1:03:12 10:10 346/397   M55-59:34/40   51.0% 236/282
 549.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         52 M   1:03:13 10:10 347/397   M50-54:60/67   49.4% 242/282
 550.Henry Pfeiffer       Union,NJ           46 M   1:03:14 10:11 348/397   M45-49:53/61   47.0% 260/282
 551.Erin Davidson        Mt Tabor,NJ        27 F   1:03:15 10:11 203/280   F20-29:35/43   48.0% N/A    
 552.David Alcock         Randolph,NJ        48 M   1:03:18 10:11 349/397   M45-49:54/61   47.7% 253/282
 553.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         50 M U 1:03:32 10:13 350/397   M50-54:61/67   48.3% 248/282
 554.Jeff Stark           Randolph,NJ        41 M   1:03:33 10:14 351/397   M40-44:54/58   45.0% 271/282
 555.Tim O'brien          Verona,NJ          42 M   1:03:33 10:14 352/397   M40-44:55/58   45.4% 269/282
 556.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         53 F   1:03:40 10:15 204/280   F50-54:24/32   56.6% 87/155 
 557.Jamie Sherr          Chatham,NJ         45 F   1:03:42 10:15 205/280   F45-49:32/40   51.4% 126/155
 558.Steve Vilchinsky     Madison,NJ         45 M   1:03:47 10:16 353/397   M45-49:55/61   46.3% 265/282
 559.Richard Arra         Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   1:03:48 10:16 354/397   M60-64:22/26   53.3% 220/282
 560.Leeza Furman         Mahwah,NJ          35 F   1:03:49 10:16 206/280   F35-39:30/43   48.0% N/A    
 561.Nicole Sennett       Chatham,NJ         31 F   1:03:54 10:17 207/280   F30-34:29/34   47.5% N/A    
 562.Tom Sennett          Chatham,NJ         31 M   1:03:54 10:17 355/397   M30-34:28/28   42.2% N/A    
 563.Kent Roeder          Sparta,NJ          62 M   1:03:59 10:18 356/397   M60-64:23/26   53.1% 222/282
 564.Denise Catini        Morristown,NJ      39 F   1:04:00 10:18 208/280   F35-39:31/43   48.8% N/A    
 565.Deborah Bresalier    New Providence,NJ  39 F   1:04:05 10:19 209/280   F35-39:32/43   48.7% N/A    
 566.Janet Christie       Chatham,NJ         43 F   1:04:07 10:19 210/280   F40-44:39/52   50.1% 128/155
 567.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      40 F   1:04:09 10:19 211/280   F40-44:40/52   49.0% 133/155
 568.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      53 M U 1:04:12 10:20 357/397   M50-54:62/67   49.0% 245/282
 569.Jacqueline Trezza    Mendham,NJ         38 F   1:04:12 10:20 212/280   F35-39:33/43   48.4% N/A    
 570.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F U 1:04:14 10:20 213/280   F60-64:5/6     63.5% 49/155 
 571.Paola Morchio        Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F   1:04:16 10:21 214/280   F30-34:30/34   47.4% N/A    
 572.Scott Goswami        Summit,NJ          42 M   1:04:21 10:21 358/397   M40-44:56/58   44.8% 272/282
 573.Steve Glaser         West Orange,NJ     65 M   1:04:25 10:22 359/397   M65-69:13/17   54.2% 199/282
 574.James Guest          New York,NY        68 M   1:04:25 10:22 360/397   M65-69:14/17   55.7% 187/282
 575.William Vaughan      Madison,NJ         37 M   1:04:25 10:22 361/397   M35-39:41/43   43.1% N/A    
 576.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M U 1:04:27 10:22 362/397   M75-79:2/4     61.2% 138/282
 577.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          58 M   1:04:28 10:22 363/397   M55-59:35/40   50.9% 238/282
 578.Josh Koch            Birmingham,AL      29 M   1:04:39 10:24 364/397   M20-29:25/27   41.6% N/A    
 579.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       62 M U 1:04:43 10:25 365/397   M60-64:24/26   52.5% 228/282
 580.Vanessa Cassidy]     Morris Plains,NJ   38 F   1:04:43 10:25 215/280   F35-39:34/43   48.0% N/A    
 581.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M   1:04:47 10:26 366/397   M35-39:42/43   43.2% N/A    
 582.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      35 F   1:04:48 10:26 216/280   F35-39:35/43   47.3% N/A    
 583.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      53 M   1:04:54 10:27 367/397   M50-54:63/67   48.5% 247/282
 584.Barbara Sherman      Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   1:04:54 10:27 217/280   F45-49:33/40   51.5% 125/155
 585.Maria Beierly        Westfield,NJ       33 F   1:04:58 10:27 218/280   F30-34:31/34   46.9% N/A    
 586.David See            Morristown,NJ      47 M   1:05:00 10:28 368/397   M45-49:56/61   46.1% 267/282
 587.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   42 F   1:05:00 10:28 219/280   F40-44:41/52   49.0% 132/155
 588.Maria Albertelli     West Caldwell,NJ   29 F   1:05:06 10:29 220/280   F20-29:36/43   46.6% N/A    
 589.Adrianne Boutin      Morris Plains,NJ   42 F   1:05:10 10:29 221/280   F40-44:42/52   48.9% 134/155
 590.Troy Romanowski      Whippany,NJ        24 M U 1:05:21 10:31 369/397   M20-29:26/27   41.1% N/A    
 591.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M U 1:05:27 10:32 370/397   M65-69:15/17   53.8% 208/282
 592.Beth Campbell        Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   1:05:29 10:32 222/280   F45-49:34/40   52.3% 116/155
 593.Lynne Gosselin       New Providence,NJ  40 F   1:05:31 10:33 223/280   F40-44:43/52   48.0% 136/155
 594.Mike Maloney         Chatham,NJ         48 M   1:05:35 10:33 371/397   M45-49:57/61   46.1% 268/282
 595.Steve Penny          Chatham,NJ         46 M   1:05:35 10:33 372/397   M45-49:58/61   45.3% 270/282
 596.C. Edward Callahan   Rutherford,NJ      69 M   1:05:38 10:34 373/397   M65-69:16/17   55.3% 190/282
 597.Mayra Fahmie         Cedar Knolls,NJ    40 F   1:05:39 10:34 224/280   F40-44:44/52   47.9% 138/155
 598.Kristin Sobieski     Morristown,NJ      40 F   1:05:48 10:35 225/280   F40-44:45/52   47.8% 140/155
 599.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F U 1:05:53 10:36 226/280   F55-59:9/14    59.3% 74/155 
 600.Jennifer Gorman      Randolph,NJ        38 F   1:05:55 10:36 227/280   F35-39:36/43   47.1% N/A    
 601.Charles Schiller     Madison,NJ         44 M   1:05:56 10:37 374/397   M40-44:57/58   44.4% 273/282
 602.Jennifer Guempel     Madison,NJ         22 F   1:06:07 10:38 228/280   F20-29:37/43   45.9% N/A    
 603.Lavina Marmo         Morris Plains,NJ   31 F   1:06:17 10:40 229/280   F30-34:32/34   45.8% N/A    
 604.Joanne Sullivan      Lavallette,NJ      56 F   1:06:28 10:42 230/280   F55-59:10/14   56.4% 88/155 
 605.Paige Henry          Madison,NJ         40 F   1:06:42 10:44 231/280   F40-44:46/52   47.1% 142/155
 606.Tom Bobesin          Randolph,NJ        52 M   1:06:51 10:46 375/397   M50-54:64/67   46.7% 263/282
 607.Lockey Maisonneuve   Cranford,NJ        43 F   1:06:53 10:46 232/280   F40-44:47/52   48.1% 135/155
 608.Lynne Minto          New Providence,NJ  50 F   1:07:01 10:47 233/280   F50-54:25/32   51.7% 123/155
 609.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F U 1:07:20 10:50 234/280   F65-69:2/4     63.3% 51/155 
 610.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     52 M   1:07:26 10:51 376/397   M50-54:65/67   46.3% 266/282
 611.Sanne Hassing        Bernardsville,NJ   39 F   1:07:29 10:52 235/280   F35-39:37/43   46.3% N/A    
 612.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       60 M   1:07:29 10:52 377/397   M60-64:25/26   49.5% 241/282
 613.Peter Hassing        Bernardsville,NJ   41 M   1:07:29 10:52 378/397   M40-44:58/58   42.4% 277/282
 614.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F U 1:07:45 10:54 236/280   F70-74:2/3     68.2% 29/155 
 615.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F   1:07:53 10:55 237/280   F45-49:35/40   49.3% 131/155
 616.Jeffrey Rappaport    Montclair,NJ       56 M   1:08:00 10:57 379/397   M55-59:36/40   47.4% 256/282
 617.Kristine Juall       Warren,NJ          48 F   1:08:03 10:57 238/280   F45-49:36/40   49.7% 130/155
 618.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         76 M U 1:08:05 10:57 380/397   M75-79:3/4     59.0% 155/282
 619.Harry Demetrios      Old Bridge,NJ      58 M   1:08:09 10:58 381/397   M55-59:37/40   48.1% 251/282
 620.Arlene Fedak         Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   1:08:09 10:58 239/280   F45-49:37/40   48.0% 137/155
 621.Justin Simcoe        Ramsey,NJ          29 M   1:08:11 10:58 382/397   M20-29:27/27   39.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 622.George Vogt          Florham Park,NJ    57 M   1:08:18 11:00 383/397   M55-59:38/40   47.6% 254/282
 623.Bob Edwards          Pittstown,NJ       55 M   1:08:21 11:00 384/397   M55-59:39/40   46.8% 262/282
 624.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   1:08:21 11:00 240/280   F50-54:26/32   52.0% 119/155
 625.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      67 M U 1:08:27 11:01 385/397   M65-69:17/17   52.0% 232/282
 626.Linda Enright        Sparta,NJ          51 F   1:08:33 11:02 241/280   F50-54:27/32   51.2% 127/155
 627.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F U 1:08:36 11:02 242/280   F55-59:11/14   53.9% 105/155
 628.Maria Gelabert       Staten Island,NY   42 F   1:08:39 11:03 243/280   F40-44:48/52   46.4% 144/155
 629.Elizabeth Broos      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   1:08:42 11:03 244/280   F50-54:28/32   52.4% 114/155
 630.Stacey Ferry         North Caldwell,NJ  37 F   1:08:43 11:04 245/280   F35-39:38/43   45.0% N/A    
 631.Toni-anne Thompson   Wayne,NJ           38 F   1:08:44 11:04 246/280   F35-39:39/43   45.2% N/A    
 632.David Scot Korde     Short Hills,NJ     39 M   1:09:02 11:07 386/397   M35-39:43/43   40.9% N/A    
 633.Louis Solimine       Short Hills,NJ     49 M   1:09:08 11:08 387/397   M45-49:59/61   44.0% 274/282
 634.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 40 F   1:09:22 11:10 247/280   F40-44:49/52   45.3% 146/155
 635.Lorraine Mancini     Pittstown,NJ       38 F   1:09:23 11:10 248/280   F35-39:40/43   44.8% N/A    
 636.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       63 M U 1:09:35 11:12 388/397   M60-64:26/26   49.3% 243/282
 637.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F U 1:09:44 11:13 249/280   F50-54:29/32   52.3% 115/155
 638.Kathleen Agno        Westfield,NJ       35 F   1:10:04 11:17 250/280   F35-39:41/43   43.7% N/A    
 639.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  73 M   1:10:44 11:23 389/397   M70-74:7/7     54.0% 204/282
 640.Denise Quintard      Glasser,NJ         45 F   1:11:04 11:26 251/280   F45-49:38/40   46.1% 145/155
 641.Krissy Coombs        Madison,NJ         40 F   1:11:15 11:28 252/280   F40-44:50/52   44.1% 147/155
 642.Lisa Smicklo         Barnegat,NJ        26 F   1:11:28 11:30 253/280   F20-29:38/43   42.4% N/A    
 643.Michael Jones        Madison,NJ         46 M U 1:11:47 11:33 390/397   M45-49:60/61   41.4% 278/282
 644.Kaitlyn Clark        Ramsey,NJ          23 F   1:11:47 11:33 254/280   F20-29:39/43   42.3% N/A    
 645.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F U 1:12:01 11:35 255/280   F55-59:12/14   52.0% 120/155
 646.Joanna Aceto         Morristown,NJ      27 F   1:12:04 11:36 256/280   F20-29:40/43   42.1% N/A    
 647.Christine Boffa      Madison,NJ         27 F   1:12:04 11:36 257/280   F20-29:41/43   42.1% N/A    
 648.Herschel Jenkins     Newark,NJ          54 M   1:12:17 11:38 391/397   M50-54:66/67   43.9% 275/282
 649.Zachary Branch       Randolph,NJ        09 M   1:12:39 11:42 392/397   M 1-14:4/4     46.9% N/A    
 650.David Branch         Randolph,NJ        45 M   1:12:56 11:44 393/397   M45-49:61/61   40.5% 279/282
 651.Jennifer Blanchard   Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F   1:13:26 11:49 258/280   F40-44:51/52   43.4% 149/155
 652.Sandy Schlenoff      Rockaway,NJ        26 F   1:13:30 11:50 259/280   F20-29:42/43   41.3% N/A    
 653.David Bridge         Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   1:13:49 11:53 394/397   M55-59:40/40   43.7% 276/282
 654.Regina Burke         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   1:13:53 11:53 260/280   F50-54:30/32   47.5% 141/155
 655.Ellen Endlich        Livingston,NJ      65 F   1:14:13 11:57 261/280   F65-69:3/4     57.5% 84/155 
 656.Christine Van Bevere Somerset,NJ        34 F   1:14:21 11:58 262/280   F30-34:33/34   41.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 657.Kairon Mullins       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   1:16:00 12:14 263/280   F45-49:39/40   43.5% 148/155
 658.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          57 F U 1:19:18 12:46 264/280   F55-59:13/14   47.9% 139/155

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 659.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F U 1:23:13 13:24 265/280   F65-69:4/4     53.7% 106/155
 660.Mary Fiocco          Summitt,NJ         39 F   1:23:18 13:24 266/280   F35-39:42/43   37.5% N/A    
 661.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       79 F U 1:26:35 13:56 267/280   F75-79:1/3     62.7% 55/155 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 662.Katherine Salko      Madison,NJ         40 F   1:27:06 14:01 268/280   F40-44:52/52   36.1% 154/155
 663.Valerie Burett       New York,NY        54 F   1:27:06 14:01 269/280   F50-54:31/32   41.9% 151/155
 664.Amanda Schwartz      Caldwell,NJ        27 F   1:29:02 14:20 270/280   F20-29:43/43   34.1% N/A    
 665.Daniel Buckelew Sr.  Stanhope,NJ        53 M   1:31:06 14:40 395/397   M50-54:67/67   34.5% 282/282
 666.Cindy Orosy          Hamburg,NJ         53 F   1:31:06 14:40 271/280   F50-54:32/32   39.5% 153/155
 667.Sue Ann Ng Martinez  Old Bridge,NJ      46 F U 1:31:35 14:44 272/280   F45-49:40/40   36.1% 155/155
 668.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F U 1:31:36 14:44 273/280   F75-79:2/3     55.0% 99/155 
 669.Jennifer Useloff     Westfield,NJ       38 F   1:32:44 14:55 274/280   F35-39:43/43   33.5% N/A    
 670.Kathleen Whartenby   Mahwah,NJ          56 F   1:32:50 14:56 275/280   F55-59:14/14   40.4% 152/155
 671.Linda Ruch           Ridgefield Park,NJ 61 F   1:32:53 14:57 276/280   F60-64:6/6     43.3% 150/155

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 672.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U 1:34:33 15:13 277/280   F75-79:3/3     56.3% 90/155 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 673.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F U 1:41:23 16:19 278/280   F70-74:3/3     47.1% 143/155
 674.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F U 1:43:13 16:37 279/280   F80-89:1/1     53.7% 107/155
 675.Danielle Corso       Westfield,NJ       34 F   1:44:20 16:47 280/280   F30-34:34/34   29.3% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 676.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M U 1:49:37 17:38 396/397   M80-89:2/2     39.9% 280/282
 677.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          77 M U 1:51:19 17:55 397/397   M75-79:4/4     36.8% 281/282


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        34 M        U  417    32:16   5:12
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M          1374    32:38   5:15
   3.Mark Hess            Flushing,NY        22 M           400    33:04   5:19
   4.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M        U  692    34:27   5:33
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M  47    U   92    34:33   5:34
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      38 M        U 1230    34:34   5:34
   7.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M        U  154    35:24   5:42
   8.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M  43    U 1003    35:40   5:44
   9.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M        U 1339    36:30   5:52
  10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M  34    U 1237    36:42   5:54
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F        U   36    37:25   6:01
   2.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F  9     U  858    39:41   6:23
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F  147   U   49    41:08   6:37
   4.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F        U 1288    41:42   6:43
   5.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         22 F        U  827    41:56   6:45
   6.Elena Dale           Fort Lee,NJ        34 F           195    42:34   6:51
   7.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F        U  641    42:39   6:52
   8.Sabrina Oei          Morristown,NJ      34 F           687    43:25   6:59
   9.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       38 F           330    43:40   7:02
  10.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F  143   U  762    43:45   7:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M  47    U   92    34:33   5:34
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M        U  154    35:24   5:42
   3.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M  43    U 1003    35:40   5:44
   4.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M        U 1339    36:30   5:52
   5.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M  34    U 1237    36:42   5:54
   6.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         43 M  34    U 1052    37:46   6:05
   7.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M          1371    38:20   6:10
   8.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        51 M        U 1205    38:58   6:16
   9.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M  40    U  838    39:09   6:18
  10.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M  35    U  194    39:13   6:19
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F  147   U   49    41:08   6:37
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F        U  641    42:39   6:52
   3.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F  143   U  762    43:45   7:02
   4.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        41 F  131   U  482    44:16   7:07
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  138   U 1053    44:21   7:08
   6.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        48 F  140   U 1197    44:32   7:10
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F  147   U  705    44:36   7:11
   8.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,NY   47 F          1311    46:22   7:28
   9.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  158   U  289    46:24   7:28
  10.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F  138   U  643    46:28   7:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Noah Moneti          Watchung,NJ        14 M   246     1348    51:21   8:16
   2.Ellis Flannery       New Providence,NJ  14 M   253      293    51:32   8:18
   3.David Sullivan       Boonton,NJ         08 M   497     1177  1:00:21   9:43
   4.Zachary Branch       Randolph,NJ        09 M   649     1215  1:12:39  11:42

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Brian Mcgovern       New Providence,NJ  17 M    40      600    41:06   6:37
   2.Lev Litichevskiy     New Providence,NJ  16 M    53      535    41:39   6:42
   3.Jack Mckeever        Brookfield,CT      15 M    63      605    42:10   6:47
   4.Bobby Cangelosi      Rockaway,NJ        17 M    98     1028    44:19   7:08
   5.James Davies         New Providence,NJ  17 M   114      202    45:02   7:15
   6.Joshua Schramm       Randolph,NJ        15 M   116      828    45:06   7:15
   7.Elliott Wang         Randolph,NJ        16 M   143      966    46:52   7:33
   8.Sylvain Durant       Bernardsville,NJ   17 M   278      240    52:13   8:24
   9.Connor Duff          Florham Park,NJ    16 M   439     1185    58:15   9:22

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield,NJ      17 F   108   U 1252    44:41   7:11
   2.Darian Clark         Ramsey,NJ          15 F   390      151    55:49   8:59
   3.Emily Quirk          Andover,NJ         16 F   437      758    58:14   9:22
   4.Molly Byrne          Andover,NJ         15 F   438       99    58:14   9:22
   5.Tracy Harrsch        Randolph,NJ        19 F   446      369    58:42   9:27

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M     2     1374    32:38   5:15
   2.Mark Hess            Flushing,NY        22 M     3      400    33:04   5:19
   3.Michael Basen        New York,NY        29 M    11       34    37:03   5:58
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           28 M    13   U 1063    37:38   6:03
   5.Roberto Peral        Jersey City,NJ     27 M    16     1130    38:51   6:15
   6.Gregory Orticelle    Morristown,NJ      27 M    18   U  695    39:02   6:17
   7.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         29 M    23      462    39:28   6:21
   8.Edwin Rotich         Mountain Lakes,NJ  27 M    51     1376    41:30   6:41
   9.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      24 M    69     1158    42:51   6:54
  10.Dave Lerman          Hopatcong,NJ       24 M    79      525    43:23   6:59

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F    12   U   36    37:25   6:01
   2.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         22 F    59   U  827    41:56   6:45
   3.Alice Henriques      Morris Plains,NJ   29 F   125      389    46:02   7:25
   4.Heidi Peterson       Edmonds,WA         23 F   152     1086    47:22   7:37
   5.Donna Wiodarczyk     Madison,NJ         24 F   154      996    47:30   7:39
   6.Iwona Banasiak       Kearny,NJ          24 F   172       27    48:29   7:48
   7.Erin Nielsen         Rutherford,NJ      23 F   208      671    49:47   8:01
   8.Natalie Zaremba      East Moriches,NY   20 F   261     1010    51:47   8:20
   9.Evangeline Guilas    Springfield,NJ     25 F   270      358    51:59   8:22
  10.Jenna Landrigan      Madison,NJ         22 F   277      502    52:11   8:24

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        34 M     1   U  417    32:16   5:12
   2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M     4   U  692    34:27   5:33
   3.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       32 M    33      180    40:33   6:32
   4.Jason Schroeder      Verona,NJ          30 M    67   U  830    42:38   6:52
   5.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  33 M    77   U  420    43:21   6:59
   6.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    81   U  457    43:28   7:00
   7.Benny Tam            Harrison,NJ        30 M    90      901    43:52   7:04
   8.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     31 M   124       40    46:01   7:24
   9.Scott Lewis          Madison,NJ         31 M   151   U  527    47:21   7:37
  10.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      32 M   183     1200    48:59   7:53

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F    54   U 1288    41:42   6:43
   2.Elena Dale           Fort Lee,NJ        34 F    66      195    42:34   6:51
   3.Sabrina Oei          Morristown,NJ      34 F    80      687    43:25   6:59
   4.Shereen Bernaz       Springfield,NJ     31 F   191       41    49:14   7:55
   5.Megan Kiczek         Jersey City,NJ     30 F   263     1326    51:48   8:20
   6.Anastasia Berger     Chatham,NJ         33 F   276     1367    52:08   8:23
   7.Anne Mclane          New Providence,NJ  33 F   280      606    52:15   8:25
   8.Megan Lucignani      Convent Station,NJ 33 F   303      546    52:47   8:30
   9.Lisa Barnes          Chatham,NJ         33 F   304       30    52:51   8:30
  10.Cara Haid            Chatham,NJ         30 F   305      362    52:51   8:30

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      38 M     6   U 1230    34:34   5:34
   2.Thomas Triomphe      Morristown,NJ      35 M    94      925    44:14   7:07
   3.Reto Frei            Florham Park,NJ    39 M    97      303    44:18   7:08
   4.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          39 M   105      679    44:38   7:11
   5.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       35 M   118   U  658    45:11   7:16
   6.Jeff Brazer          Wayne,NJ           35 M   129     1214    46:14   7:26
   7.Jeffrey Raven        Madison,NJ         35 M   141      765    46:43   7:31
   8.John Creggy          Somerville,NJ      39 M   145      187    46:56   7:33
   9.Joseph Hanley        Madison,NJ         39 M   146     1040    47:01   7:34
  10.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         36 M   147       52    47:11   7:36

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F    25   U  858    39:41   6:23
   2.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       38 F    86      330    43:40   7:02
   3.Cristiane Caccavale  Madison,NJ         38 F   117      103    45:06   7:15
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        39 F   140   U  511    46:36   7:30
   5.Rani Kahle           Morristown,NJ      37 F   159     1331    47:41   7:40
   6.Kyla Henriksen       New York,NY        37 F   211     1396    49:51   8:01
   7.Josephine Gordon     Chatham,NJ         37 F   249      332    51:24   8:16
   8.Kate Clow            Chatham,NJ         39 F   256      156    51:42   8:19
   9.Patricia Spencer     Metuchen,NJ        37 F   296      875    52:37   8:28
  10.Carmen Hui           Westfield,NJ       35 F   301      425    52:43   8:29

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M     5   U   92    34:33   5:34
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M     7   U  154    35:24   5:42
   3.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M     8   U 1003    35:40   5:44
   4.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         43 M    14   U 1052    37:46   6:05
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   42 M    28   U  807    39:51   6:25
   6.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  43 M    32      498    40:17   6:29
   7.Lou Chrustou         Flemington,NJ      40 M    36     1316    40:43   6:33
   8.Patrick O'neill      Madison,NJ         41 M    42     1077    41:08   6:37
   9.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       44 M    55     1283    41:44   6:43
  10.Frank Ferry          North Caldwell,NJ  40 M    60     1317    41:59   6:45

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F    41   U   49    41:08   6:37
   2.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        41 F    96   U  482    44:16   7:07
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F    99   U 1053    44:21   7:08
   4.Wendy Rieger         E Brunswick,NJ     40 F   153   U  780    47:23   7:38
   5.Lizz Cesareo         Randolph,NJ        40 F   158      138    47:40   7:40
   6.Patricia Mitchell    Long Valley,NJ     43 F   166      631    48:15   7:46
   7.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F   180   U 1083    48:56   7:53
   8.Lynn Mueller         Florham Park,NJ    42 F   187      656    49:02   7:53
   9.Kathy Canale         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F   207     1264    49:45   8:00
  10.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    42 F   210   U  951    49:50   8:01

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M     9   U 1339    36:30   5:52
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M    10   U 1237    36:42   5:54
   3.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M    15     1371    38:20   6:10
   4.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    19   U  838    39:09   6:18
   5.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M    20   U  194    39:13   6:19
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M    22   U  581    39:20   6:20
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M    27   U  287    39:50   6:25
   8.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M    30   U  300    40:15   6:29
   9.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     45 M    34   U  110    40:40   6:33
  10.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M    35   U 1038    40:42   6:33

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F    87   U  762    43:45   7:02
   2.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        48 F   101   U 1197    44:32   7:10
   3.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,NY   47 F   133     1311    46:22   7:28
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   136   U  643    46:28   7:29
   5.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   148   U  694    47:14   7:36
   6.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F   155      468    47:34   7:39
   7.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        47 F   163   U 1159    48:02   7:44
   8.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F   184   U  264    49:01   7:53
   9.Karen Park           Kinnelon,NJ        46 F   202      700    49:31   7:58
  10.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   206   U  610    49:40   8:00

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        51 M    17   U 1205    38:58   6:16
   2.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M    21   U  307    39:14   6:19
   3.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         52 M    24   U 1231    39:39   6:23
   4.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M    26   U 1011    39:45   6:24
   5.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M    29   U  426    39:54   6:25
   6.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         52 M    31   U  706    40:16   6:29
   7.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          50 M    38   U 1246    40:53   6:35
   8.Lawrence Hilibrand   Greenwich,CT       50 M    39      404    40:59   6:36
   9.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   54 M    47   U  410    41:16   6:38
  10.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M    58   U   97    41:53   6:44

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F    68   U  641    42:39   6:52
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F   103   U  705    44:36   7:11
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F   134   U  289    46:24   7:28
   4.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F   144   U 1061    46:53   7:33
   5.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   188   U  627    49:03   7:54
   6.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   225   U  795    50:24   8:07
   7.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      52 F   257     1305    51:43   8:19
   8.Ellen Drury          Chatham,NJ         51 F   322      236    53:28   8:36
   9.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F   329   U  926    53:36   8:38
  10.Barbara Lozier       Madison,NJ         54 F   366      545    54:52   8:50

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M    37   U  801    40:51   6:34
   2.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M    46   U  676    41:14   6:38
   3.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M    52   U  114    41:35   6:42
   4.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          56 M    56   U 1041    41:44   6:43
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M    57   U 1022    41:49   6:44
   6.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          57 M    71   U 1169    43:05   6:56
   7.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M    75   U  799    43:15   6:58
   8.Barton Argalas       Greenbrook,NJ      56 M    76   U   20    43:20   6:58
   9.Jeff Webb            Madison,NJ         56 M   110   U  976    44:51   7:13
  10.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M   111   U  353    44:54   7:14

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   142   U  702    46:45   7:31
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   204   U  506    49:36   7:59
   3.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     55 F   338   U 1095    53:57   8:41
   4.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        56 F   363   U    9    54:49   8:49
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F   389   U  602    55:45   8:58
   6.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F   412   U  296    57:07   9:12
   7.Barbara Herbert      Hoboken,NJ         56 F   513      392  1:00:58   9:49
   8.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F   526   U  883  1:01:45   9:56
   9.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F   599   U  977  1:05:53  10:36
  10.Joanne Sullivan      Lavallette,NJ      56 F   604     1050  1:06:28  10:42

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M    44   U  503    41:11   6:38
   2.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M    45   U  847    41:12   6:38
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M    61   U  746    42:05   6:46
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M    64   U  975    42:13   6:48
   5.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M    74   U  128    43:11   6:57
   6.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M    82   U 1391    43:30   7:00
   7.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M   126   U  637    46:06   7:25
   8.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M   174   U   39    48:31   7:48
   9.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M   178   U   25    48:52   7:52
  10.Timothy Freeman      Randolph,NJ        62 M   194      302    49:22   7:57

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   199   U  157    49:28   7:58
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F   255   U  776    51:39   8:19
   3.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F   354   U 1096    54:28   8:46
   4.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   361   U  279    54:40   8:48
   5.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F   570   U  710  1:04:14  10:20
   6.Linda Ruch           Ridgefield Park,NJ 61 F   671      797  1:32:53  14:57

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M   165   U  680    48:10   7:45
   2.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M   221   U 1180    50:19   8:06
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M   239   U   22    50:59   8:12
   4.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M   258   U  655    51:43   8:19
   5.Charles Seligson     Morristown,NJ      67 M   341      844    54:05   8:42
   6.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M   348   U  709    54:21   8:45
   7.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         68 M   362   U 1125    54:44   8:49
   8.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M   382   U  442    55:22   8:55
   9.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         65 M   399      143    56:18   9:04
  10.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           67 M   423      451    57:50   9:18

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   352   U  688    54:24   8:45
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F   609   U  388  1:07:20  10:50
   3.Ellen Endlich        Livingston,NJ      65 F   655      257  1:14:13  11:57
   4.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           68 F   659   U 1312  1:23:13  13:24

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M   122   U  521    45:46   7:22
   2.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M   244   U  405    51:10   8:14
   3.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M   315   U  542    53:13   8:34
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M   353   U  551    54:25   8:45
   5.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          71 M   357   U  566    54:31   8:46
   6.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        71 M   388   U  192    55:42   8:58
   7.Bernie Lieberman     East Brunswick,NJ  73 M   639     1163  1:10:44  11:23

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   377   U  247    55:11   8:53
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F   614   U   69  1:07:45  10:54
   3.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F   673   U  444  1:41:23  16:19

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         78 M   540   U  496  1:02:48  10:06
   2.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M   576   U  774  1:04:27  10:22
   3.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         76 M   618   U  835  1:08:05  10:57
   4.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          77 M   677   U  768  1:51:19  17:55

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       79 F   661   U  215  1:26:35  13:56
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F   668   U  726  1:31:36  14:44
   3.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F   672   U  885  1:34:33  15:13

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M   527   U  285  1:01:58   9:58
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M   676   U  982  1:49:37  17:38

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F   674   U  930  1:43:13  16:37

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M    78     1368    43:22   6:59
   2.Chris Jaromin        Randolph,NJ        99 M   139   U 1213    46:33   7:29
   3.Josef Jakosalem      Westfield,NJ       99 M   365     1333    54:51   8:50
   4.No Name              ,                  99 M   469     1265    59:34   9:35

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | OPEN 10K
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:17:01
      5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M  47    U   92    34:33  *
      7.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M        U  154    35:24  *
     28.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   42 M        U  807    39:51  *
     48.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M  47    U 1343    41:24  *
    123.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M        U   83    45:49  *
    150.Bruce Carpenter      Madison,NJ         53 M        U  117    47:17  
    177.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         41 M  1     U  473    48:51  
    213.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M        U   62    49:53  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       3:17:19
     10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M  34    U 1237    36:42  *
     14.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         43 M  34    U 1052    37:46  *
     34.Sergio Cano          Jersey City,NJ     45 M  34    U  110    40:40  *
     35.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M  34    U 1038    40:42  *
     50.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     45 M  34    U 1046    41:29  *
     56.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          56 M  54    U 1041    41:44  
     71.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          57 M  54    U 1169    43:05  
     92.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M  54    U  259    43:55  
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:21:11
      8.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M  43    U 1003    35:40  *
     27.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M  43    U  287    39:50  *
     29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M  63    U  426    39:54  *
     65.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  63       449    42:32  *
     75.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M  64    U  799    43:15  *
    104.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          45 M  43    U  818    44:37  
    115.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M  43    U  203    45:03  
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 40             3:23:44
     19.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M  40    U  838    39:09  *
     21.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M  40    U  307    39:14  *
     30.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       48 M  40    U  300    40:15  *
     37.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M  40    U  801    40:51  *
     95.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          52 M  40    U  280    44:15  *
    248.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          57 M  40    U   94    51:23  
  5     SHORE AC MEN 40 A                       3:25:33
     26.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M  50    U 1011    39:45  *
     45.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M  50    U  847    41:12  *
     46.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M  50    U  676    41:14  *
     47.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   54 M  50    U  410    41:16  *
     62.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M  50    U  534    42:06  *
     89.Kurt Steege          Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M  50    U  882    43:50  
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 40 A      3:28:17
     24.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         52 M  36    U 1231    39:39  *
     31.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         52 M  36    U  706    40:16  *
     57.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M  36    U 1022    41:49  *
     58.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M  36    U   97    41:53  *
    107.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M  36    U  974    44:40  *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:35:45
     22.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        45 M  38    U  581    39:20  *
     72.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M  38    U  126    43:06  *
     84.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         46 M  38    U  929    43:34  *
    100.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M  38    U  200    44:27  *
    120.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M  38    U  669    45:18  *
    312.Mark Brancato        Mountain Lakes,NJ  49 M  38        74    53:06  
    331.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M  38    U  598    53:43  
  8     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         3:57:01
     20.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M  35    U  194    39:13  *
     85.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       51 M  35    U  866    43:37  *
    106.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M  35    U 1082    44:39  *
    221.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       68 M  35    U 1180    50:19  *
    462.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        42 M  35    U  924    59:13  *
  9     GEEZERS MEN 40                          4:07:28
    109.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M  56    U  964    44:45  *
    139.Chris Jaromin        Randolph,NJ        99 M  49    U 1213    46:33  *
    169.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M  56    U  514    48:19  *
    297.Jame R Smith         Delaware,NJ        61 M  49    U  859    52:38  *
    378.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M  56    U  477    55:13  *
    552.David Alcock         Randolph,NJ        48 M  49         5  1:03:18  
    591.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  56    U  609  1:05:27  
    650.David Branch         Randolph,NJ        45 M  49      1216  1:12:56  
***     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 40 B      3:20:08
    111.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M  37    U  353    44:54  *
    179.Robert Powers        Madison,NJ         42 M  37    U  744    48:53  *
    267.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M  37    U  275    51:49  *
    358.David Allen          Cmatham,NJ         50 M  37    U 1313    54:32  *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC MEN 50 A                       3:25:33
     26.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M  50    U 1011    39:45  *
     45.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M  50    U  847    41:12  *
     46.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M  50    U  676    41:14  *
     47.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   54 M  50    U  410    41:16  *
     62.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M  50    U  534    42:06  *
    244.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M  68    U  405    51:10  
    330.Jimmy Love Hart      Staten Island,NY   54 M  68      1270    53:38  
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 50 A      3:28:17
     24.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         52 M  36    U 1231    39:39  *
     31.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         52 M  36    U  706    40:16  *
     57.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M  36    U 1022    41:49  *
     58.James Button         Mendham,NJ         52 M  36    U   97    41:53  *
    107.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M  36    U  974    44:40  *
    111.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    56 M  37    U  353    44:54  
  3     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:28:19
     29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M  63    U  426    39:54  *
     52.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M  63    U  114    41:35  *
     61.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M  63    U  746    42:05  *
     64.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M  63    U  975    42:13  *
     65.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  63       449    42:32  *
     74.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M  63    U  128    43:11  
    128.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M  63    U  520    46:13  
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       3:43:03
     56.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          56 M  54    U 1041    41:44  *
     71.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          57 M  54    U 1169    43:05  *
     92.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M  54    U  259    43:55  *
    122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M  74    U  521    45:46  *
    175.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 57 M  54    U    7    48:33  *
    239.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M  74    U   22    50:59  
    327.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          59 M  54    U  777    53:31  
    348.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M  74    U  709    54:21  
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             3:47:26
     21.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M  40    U  307    39:14  *
     37.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M  40    U  801    40:51  *
     95.Gerry Ferraro        Dumont,NJ          52 M  40    U  280    44:15  *
    248.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          57 M  40    U   94    51:23  *
    258.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         67 M  60    U  655    51:43  *
    353.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      70 M  60    U  551    54:25  
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:47:46
     44.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M  58    U  503    41:11  *
     72.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 M  38    U  126    43:06  *
    126.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M  58    U  637    46:06  *
    174.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M  58    U   39    48:31  *
    178.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M  58    U   25    48:52  *
    504.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        51 M  58    U  595  1:00:41  
    618.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         76 M  58    U  835  1:08:05  
  7     GEEZERS MEN 50                          4:26:22
    109.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       52 M  56    U  964    44:45  *
    169.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M  56    U  514    48:19  *
    297.Jame R Smith         Delaware,NJ        61 M  49    U  859    52:38  *
    378.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        50 M  56    U  477    55:13  *
    591.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  56    U  609  1:05:27  *
    606.Tom Bobesin          Randolph,NJ        52 M  56      1226  1:06:51  
  8     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 50 B      4:54:57
    267.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M  37    U  275    51:49  *
    357.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          71 M  72    U  566    54:31  *
    358.David Allen          Cmatham,NJ         50 M  37    U 1313    54:32  *
    596.C. Edward Callahan   Rutherford,NJ      69 M  72       105  1:05:38  *
    625.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      67 M  72    U 1007  1:08:27  *
***     RVRR B MEN 50                           1:31:25
     75.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           57 M  64    U  799    43:15  *
    165.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M  64    U  680    48:10  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           2:07:29
     61.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M  63    U  746    42:05  *
     64.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M  63    U  975    42:13  *
     74.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M  63    U  128    43:11  *
     82.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  83    U 1391    43:30  
    165.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       65 M  64    U  680    48:10  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:15:48
     44.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M  58    U  503    41:11  *
    126.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       61 M  58    U  637    46:06  *
    174.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M  58    U   39    48:31  *
    178.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M  58    U   25    48:52  
    618.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         76 M  58    U  835  1:08:05  
  3     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       2:30:20
    122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M  74    U  521    45:46  *
    239.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          67 M  74    U   22    50:59  *
    328.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M  74    U  946    53:35  *
    348.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M  74    U  709    54:21  
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 60 B                     2:39:29
    196.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       63 M  90    U 1149    49:23  *
    362.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         68 M  90    U 1125    54:44  *
    382.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M  90    U  442    55:22  *
  5     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       2:53:22
    315.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M  88    U  542    53:13  *
    388.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        71 M  88    U  192    55:42  *
    576.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M  88    U  774  1:04:27  *
  6     CJRRC MEN 60                            3:06:10
    523.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         62 M  73    U   71  1:01:24  *
    527.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M  73    U  285  1:01:58  *
    540.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         78 M  73    U  496  1:02:48  *
    676.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M  73    U  982  1:49:37  
    677.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          77 M  73    U  768  1:51:19  
  7     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 60 A      3:08:36
    357.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          71 M  72    U  566    54:31  *
    596.C. Edward Callahan   Rutherford,NJ      69 M  72       105  1:05:38  *
    625.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      67 M  72    U 1007  1:08:27  *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC MEN 70                         2:40:05
    244.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M  68    U  405    51:10  *
    315.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M  88    U  542    53:13  *
    388.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        71 M  88    U  192    55:42  *
    576.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M  88    U  774  1:04:27  
  2     CJRRC MEN 70                            3:54:23
    527.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M  73    U  285  1:01:58  *
    540.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         78 M  73    U  496  1:02:48  *
    676.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   80 M  73    U  982  1:49:37  *
    677.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          77 M  73    U  768  1:51:19  

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              2:12:29
     41.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F  147   U   49    41:08  *
    103.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F  147   U  705    44:36  *
    142.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F  147   U  702    46:45  *
    163.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        47 F  147   U 1159    48:02  
    329.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F  147   U  926    53:36  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:17:13
     99.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F  138   U 1053    44:21  *
    134.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  158   U  289    46:24  *
    136.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F  138   U  643    46:28  *
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN A       2:20:59
     96.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        41 F  131   U  482    44:16  *
    144.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F  131   U 1061    46:53  *
    210.Karen Verderame      East Hanover,NJ    42 F  131   U  951    49:50  *
    235.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         41 F  131   U  102    50:52  
  4     ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       2:25:50
    148.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F  135   U  694    47:14  *
    180.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F  135   U 1083    48:56  *
    206.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F  135   U  610    49:40  *
    384.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F  135   U 1179    55:34  
    412.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F  135   U  296    57:07  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:26:19
    166.Patricia Mitchell    Long Valley,NJ     43 F  139      631    48:15  *
    184.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F  139   U  264    49:01  *
    188.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F  158   U  627    49:03  *
  6     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         2:31:59
     87.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F  143   U  762    43:45  *
    220.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F  143   U  341    50:14  *
    432.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F  143   U  418    58:00  *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS C WOMEN 40       2:38:44
    225.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  158   U  795    50:24  *
    338.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     55 F  158   U 1095    53:57  *
    351.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F  151   U  199    54:23  *
    354.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F  158   U 1096    54:28  
  8     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     2:45:27
    255.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F  134   U  776    51:39  *
    363.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        56 F  134   U    9    54:49  *
    454.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F  134   U  148    58:59  *
    487.Kathleen Eustance    West Paterson,NJ   51 F  134   U 1370  1:00:03  
  9     CLIFTON WOMEN 40 B                      2:58:33
    413.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F  150   U  932    57:10  *
    470.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          41 F  150   U 1037    59:38  *
    526.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F  150   U  883  1:01:45  *
 10     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           3:08:58
    101.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        48 F  140   U 1197    44:32  *
    424.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          44 F  140   U 1153    57:51  *
    661.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       79 F  140   U  215  1:26:35  *
 11     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          3:17:30
    389.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F  133   U  602    55:45  *
    637.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F  133   U  971  1:09:44  *
    645.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F  133   U  190  1:12:01  *
    667.Sue Ann Ng Martinez  Old Bridge,NJ      46 F  133   U  576  1:31:35  
 12     CLIFTON WOMEN 40 C                      3:18:43
    570.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F  169   U  710  1:04:14  *
    599.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F  149   U  977  1:05:53  *
    627.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F  149   U 1047  1:08:36  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              2:23:04
    103.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F  147   U  705    44:36  *
    142.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F  147   U  702    46:45  *
    257.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      52 F  167     1305    51:43  *
    329.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        52 F  147   U  926    53:36  
    511.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F  167   U 1303  1:00:48  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:25:51
    134.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F  158   U  289    46:24  *
    188.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F  158   U  627    49:03  *
    225.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  158   U  795    50:24  *
    338.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     55 F  158   U 1095    53:57  
    354.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F  158   U 1096    54:28  
  3     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:39:53
    199.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F  153   U  157    49:28  *
    361.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F  153   U  279    54:40  *
    389.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F  133   U  602    55:45  *
  4     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     2:45:27
    255.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F  134   U  776    51:39  *
    363.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        56 F  134   U    9    54:49  *
    454.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F  134   U  148    58:59  *
    487.Kathleen Eustance    West Paterson,NJ   51 F  134   U 1370  1:00:03  
    627.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F  149   U 1047  1:08:36  
  5     CLIFTON WOMEN 50 B                      3:03:09
    413.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F  150   U  932    57:10  *
    526.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F  150   U  883  1:01:45  *
    570.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F  169   U  710  1:04:14  *
    599.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F  149   U  977  1:05:53  
  6     CJRRC WOMEN 50'S B                      3:29:05
    609.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F  156   U  388  1:07:20  *
    637.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        54 F  133   U  971  1:09:44  *
    645.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        56 F  133   U  190  1:12:01  *
    658.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          57 F  156   U  461  1:19:18  
  7     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         3:30:58
    352.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F  183   U  688    54:24  *
    377.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F  183   U  247    55:11  *
    673.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F  183   U  444  1:41:23  *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC WOMEN 60                          2:51:28
    199.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F  153   U  157    49:28  *
    361.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F  153   U  279    54:40  *
    609.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        65 F  156   U  388  1:07:20  *
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         3:30:58
    352.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F  183   U  688    54:24  *
    377.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F  183   U  247    55:11  *
    673.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F  183   U  444  1:41:23  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       4:13:54
    614.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F  198   U   69  1:07:45  *
    668.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F  198   U  726  1:31:36  *
    672.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  198   U  885  1:34:33  *
    674.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F  198   U  930  1:43:13  

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS WOMEN 70 A       4:13:54
    614.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F  198   U   69  1:07:45  *
    668.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F  198   U  726  1:31:36  *
    672.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  198   U  885  1:34:33  *
    674.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F  198   U  930  1:43:13  

OPEN 10K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
 1  PFIZER OPEN TEAM 10K                    Top  3  PLP's:207.5
     Robert Schwartz       52 M          PLP =  72.4 0:43:04
     Cristiane Caccavale   38 F          PLP =  68.9 0:45:06
     Ed Arnold             43 M          PLP =  66.2 0:43:54
     John Creggy           39 M          PLP =  60.1 0:46:56
     Katie Link            44 F          PLP =  59.4 0:54:35
     Christophe Marchais   43 M          PLP =  55.8 0:52:03
     John Schalago         41 M          PLP =  54.5 0:52:33
     John Dequattro        49 M          PLP =  49.7 1:01:15
     Maria Albertelli      29 F          PLP =  46.6 1:05:06

 2  PCRC OPEN 10K TEAM                      Top  3  PLP's:199.2
     Catherine Smith       37 F          PLP =  77.9 0:39:41
     Ross Mistretta        41 M          PLP =  62.0 0:46:12
     Jeff Brazer           35 M          PLP =  59.3 0:46:14

 3  WAKEFERN 10K                            Top  3  PLP's:194.5
     Mike Washakowski      58 M          PLP =  70.6 0:46:29
     Bob Chavez            65 M          PLP =  62.0 0:56:18
     David Weischadle      48 M          PLP =  61.9 0:48:49
     Benny Tam             30 M          PLP =  61.4 0:43:52
     John Kiszka           41 M          PLP =  58.6 0:48:51
     Brian Borden          46 M          PLP =  57.4 0:51:49

 4  TEAM EJF                                Top  3  PLP's:154.0
     Abby Boozan           48 F          PLP =  57.1 0:59:18
     Jennifer Ginsberg     27 F          PLP =  48.9 1:01:59
     Erin Davidson         27 F          PLP =  48.0 1:03:15
     Joanna Aceto          27 F          PLP =  42.1 1:12:04
     Christine Boffa       27 F          PLP =  42.1 1:12:04

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M   U    41:12   6:38  84.0%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M   U    34:33   5:34  83.5%
   3.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M   U    36:30   5:52  83.4%
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M   U    36:42   5:54  82.3%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U    41:11   6:38  81.1%
   6.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M   U    35:24   5:42  80.9%
   7.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M   U    35:40   5:44  80.3%
   8.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M   U    45:46   7:22  80.2%
   9.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   U    43:30   7:00  79.5%
  10.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        51 M   U    38:58   6:16  79.4%
  11.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M   U    42:05   6:46  79.3%
  12.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M   U    42:13   6:48  79.1%
  13.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M   U    40:51   6:34  79.0%
  14.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M   U    39:14   6:19  78.9%
  15.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         52 M   U    39:39   6:23  78.7%
  16.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   U    41:49   6:44  78.5%
  17.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M   U    39:45   6:24  78.5%
  18.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M   U    41:14   6:38  78.2%
  19.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M   U    43:11   6:57  78.0%
  20.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M        38:20   6:10  77.6%
  21.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M   U    39:54   6:25  77.6%
  22.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   U    41:35   6:42  77.6%
  23.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         52 M   U    40:16   6:29  77.5%
  24.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          56 M   U    41:44   6:43  77.3%
  25.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M   U    39:09   6:18  77.2%
  26.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   48 M   U    39:13   6:19  77.0%
  27.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   54 M   U    41:16   6:38  76.9%
  28.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         43 M   U    37:46   6:05  76.9%
  29.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        48 M   U    39:50   6:25  75.8%
  30.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          57 M   U    43:05   6:56  75.5%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    55:11   8:53  86.6%
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    42:39   6:52  81.3%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   U    49:28   7:58  81.2%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U    46:45   7:31  80.2%
   5.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   U    54:24   8:45  79.6%
   6.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F   U    41:08   6:37  78.8%
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F   U    44:36   7:11  78.7%
   8.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F   U    51:39   8:19  77.8%
   9.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   U    49:36   7:59  77.7%
  10.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F   U    43:45   7:02  77.3%
  11.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F   U    46:53   7:33  76.8%
  12.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        48 F   U    44:32   7:10  76.0%
  13.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F   U    46:24   7:28  74.7%
  14.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U    49:03   7:54  74.4%
  15.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F   U    54:28   8:46  72.7%
  16.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U    54:40   8:48  72.5%
  17.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,NY   47 F        46:22   7:28  72.1%
  18.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        41 F   U    44:16   7:07  71.5%
  19.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U    44:21   7:08  71.3%
  20.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    46:28   7:29  71.2%
  21.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F        47:34   7:39  71.1%
  22.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F   U    49:01   7:53  69.9%
  23.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    50:24   8:07  69.7%
  24.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        47 F   U    48:02   7:44  69.6%
  25.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   U    47:14   7:36  69.3%
  26.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      52 F        51:43   8:19  68.8%
  27.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     55 F   U    53:57   8:41  68.6%
  28.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        56 F   U    54:49   8:49  68.4%
  29.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        70 F   U  1:07:45  10:54  68.2%
  30.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F   U    55:45   8:58  67.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Oleksander Holovnyts New York,NY        34 M   U    32:16   5:12  84.6%
   2.Jl Seymore           N. Brunswick,NJ    64 M   U    41:12   6:38  84.0%
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      42 M   U    34:33   5:34  83.5%
   4.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M   U    36:30   5:52  83.4%
   5.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M        32:38   5:15  82.3%
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M   U    36:42   5:54  82.3%
   7.Mark Hess            Flushing,NY        22 M        33:04   5:19  81.2%
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 M   U    41:11   6:38  81.1%
   9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      38 M   U    34:34   5:34  81.0%
  10.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      41 M   U    35:24   5:42  80.9%
  11.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        41 M   U    35:40   5:44  80.3%
  12.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         70 M   U    45:46   7:22  80.2%
  13.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   U    43:30   7:00  79.5%
  14.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        51 M   U    38:58   6:16  79.4%
  15.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        60 M   U    42:05   6:46  79.3%
  16.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M   U    42:13   6:48  79.1%
  17.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 56 M   U    40:51   6:34  79.0%
  18.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      51 M   U    39:14   6:19  78.9%
  19.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         52 M   U    39:39   6:23  78.7%
  20.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   U    41:49   6:44  78.5%
  21.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  52 M   U    39:45   6:24  78.5%
  22.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   56 M   U    41:14   6:38  78.2%
  23.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      30 M   U    34:27   5:33  78.1%
  24.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M   U    43:11   6:57  78.0%
  25.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   46 M        38:20   6:10  77.6%
  26.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       51 M   U    39:54   6:25  77.6%
  27.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       56 M   U    41:35   6:42  77.6%
  28.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         52 M   U    40:16   6:29  77.5%
  29.Freddy Evangelista   Bogota,NJ          56 M   U    41:44   6:43  77.3%
  30.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         48 M   U    39:09   6:18  77.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    55:11   8:53  86.6%
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    42:39   6:52  81.3%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F   U    49:28   7:58  81.2%
   4.Catherine Beck       Highland Park,NJ   24 F   U    37:25   6:01  81.1%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U    46:45   7:31  80.2%
   6.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     66 F   U    54:24   8:45  79.6%
   7.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F   U    41:08   6:37  78.8%
   8.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         51 F   U    44:36   7:11  78.7%
   9.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           37 F   U    39:41   6:23  77.9%
  10.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F   U    51:39   8:19  77.8%
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   U    49:36   7:59  77.7%
  12.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F   U    43:45   7:02  77.3%
  13.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          53 F   U    46:53   7:33  76.8%
  14.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        48 F   U    44:32   7:10  76.0%
  15.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         50 F   U    46:24   7:28  74.7%
  16.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U    49:03   7:54  74.4%
  17.Heather Gardiner     Verona,NJ          30 F   U    41:42   6:43  72.8%
  18.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F   U    54:28   8:46  72.7%
  19.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U    54:40   8:48  72.5%
  20.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         22 F   U    41:56   6:45  72.3%
  21.Grace Depompo        Staten Island,NY   47 F        46:22   7:28  72.1%
  22.Elena Dale           Fort Lee,NJ        34 F        42:34   6:51  71.8%
  23.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        41 F   U    44:16   7:07  71.5%
  24.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        41 F   U    44:21   7:08  71.3%
  25.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    46:28   7:29  71.2%
  26.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       48 F        47:34   7:39  71.1%
  27.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       38 F        43:40   7:02  71.1%
  28.Sabrina Oei          Morristown,NJ      34 F        43:25   6:59  70.4%
  29.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         49 F   U    49:01   7:53  69.9%
  30.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    50:24   8:07  69.7%