AARDVARK AAMBLE

Race Date:11-08-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AARDVARK AAMBLE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Dan Bowden           East Stroudsbur,PA 21 M     27:08  5:26 1/113     M20-24:1/3     78.9% N/A    
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M     29:05  5:49 2/113     M45-49:1/18    81.9% 1/ 66  
   3.Gary Dennis          ,PA                39 M     29:27  5:53 3/113     M35-39:1/17    76.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Evan Griswold        E. Stroudsburg,PA  27 M     30:53  6:11 4/113     M25-29:1/7     69.1% N/A    
   5.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     40 M     31:07  6:13 5/113     M40-44:1/11    72.5% 6/ 66  
   6.Donnie Engwall       Columbia,NJ        15 M     31:15  6:15 6/113     M14-15:1/5     73.7% N/A    
   7.Matt Sabrinski       Stirling,NJ        46 M     32:13  6:27 7/113     M45-49:2/18    73.3% 4/ 66  
   8.Jared Abby           Hamburg,PA         29 M     32:18  6:28 8/113     M25-29:2/7     66.1% N/A    
   9.Adam Cottman         Sciota,PA          35 M     32:28  6:30 9/113     M35-39:2/17    67.1% N/A    
  10.Jeffrey Varisco      Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M     32:32  6:30 10/113    M35-39:3/17    67.4% N/A    
  11.Dean Rinehart        Mt.bethel,PA       22 M     32:33  6:31 11/113    M20-24:2/3     65.6% N/A    
  12.Matthew Walsh        Lake Ariel,PA      28 M     32:41  6:32 12/113    M25-29:3/7     65.3% N/A    
  13.Matt Campson         Champlin,MN        45 M     32:50  6:34 13/113    M45-49:3/18    71.4% 8/ 66  
  14.Timothy Eck          Blairstown,NJ      17 M     33:01  6:36 14/113    M16-17:1/5     67.7% N/A    
  15.John Burke           Green Twp,NJ       44 M     33:05  6:37 15/113    M40-44:2/11    70.3% 10/ 66 
  16.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 56 M     33:13  6:39 16/113    M55-59:1/12    77.2% 2/ 66  
  17.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          14 M     33:19  6:40 17/113    M14-15:2/5     70.4% N/A    
  18.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      46 M     33:44  6:45 18/113    M45-49:4/18    70.0% 11/ 66 
  19.Artie Volpe          ,                  46 M     33:56  6:47 19/113    M45-49:5/18    69.6% 12/ 66 
  20.Nadalie Termperine   Nuanjola,PA        29 F     33:59  6:48 1/121     F25-29:1/12    71.2% N/A    
  21.Ed Appel             Wantague,NJ        51 M     34:00  6:48 20/113    M50-54:1/13    72.3% 7/ 66  
  22.Stephen Pawliw       Plainview,NY       22 M     34:05  6:49 21/113    M20-24:3/3     62.6% N/A    
  23.Mike Fessick         ,                  38 M     34:14  6:51 22/113    M35-39:4/17    65.0% N/A    
  24.Greg Tymon           East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M     34:21  6:52 23/113    M35-39:5/17    65.2% N/A    
  25.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M     34:25  6:53 24/113    M50-54:2/13    70.9% 9/ 66  
  26.Igor Voloshon        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 M     34:25  6:53 25/113    M35-39:6/17    63.7% N/A    
  27.Ryan Brewster        Andover,NJ         14 M     34:43  6:57 26/113    M14-15:3/5     67.6% N/A    
  28.Joe Walsh            Lake Ariel,PA      55 M     34:45  6:57 27/113    M55-59:2/12    73.1% 5/ 66  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Michael Mader        East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M     34:58  7:00 28/113    M35-39:7/17    64.1% N/A    
  30.Nicholas Donatelli   Kunkletown,PA      14 M     35:00  7:00 29/113    M14-15:4/5     67.0% N/A    
  31.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F     35:15  7:03 2/121     F45-49:1/18    76.6% 1/ 55  
  32.Peter Krupa          Stroudsbrg,PA      17 M     35:24  7:05 30/113    M16-17:2/5     63.1% N/A    
  33.Bill Lawrence        Scranton,PA        50 M     35:52  7:10 31/113    M50-54:3/13    68.0% 15/ 66 
  34.Robin Kasprenski     Columbia,NJ        41 F     36:01  7:12 3/121     F40-44:1/19    70.1% 2/ 55  
  35.Mel Lancet           Bethlehem,PA       52 M     36:07  7:13 32/113    M50-54:4/13    68.6% 13/ 66 
  36.Greg Tinkjam         Plymouth Meetin,PA 38 M     36:11  7:14 33/113    M35-39:8/17    61.5% N/A    
  37.Mark Reiser          Bethlehem,PA       37 M     36:20  7:16 34/113    M35-39:9/17    60.8% N/A    
  38.Robert Kurt          ,PA                40 M     36:25  7:17 35/113    M40-44:3/11    62.0% 27/ 66 
  39.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         40 F     36:25  7:17 4/121     F40-44:2/19    68.8% 3/ 55  
  40.Tom Mullen           Peoria,IL          53 M     36:36  7:19 36/113    M50-54:5/13    68.3% 14/ 66 
  41.Jake Flory           East Stroudsbur,PA 17 M     36:38  7:20 37/113    M16-17:3/5     61.0% N/A    
  42.Jeff Ackerman        Mt. Bethel,PA      39 M     36:46  7:21 38/113    M35-39:10/17   60.9% N/A    
  43.Andrea Stevko        Palmerton,PA       15 F     36:46  7:21 5/121     F14-15:1/4     68.9% N/A    
  44.Philip Lee           Flemington,NJ      27 M     36:48  7:22 39/113    M25-29:4/7     58.0% N/A    
  45.Lin Yuting           Secaucus,NJ        28 F     36:55  7:23 6/121     F25-29:2/12    65.6% N/A    
  46.Loren Speziale       Great Meadows,NJ   34 F     37:02  7:24 7/121     F30-34:1/20    65.8% N/A    
  47.Patrick Mcgoldrick   Stroudsburg,PA     50 M     37:32  7:30 40/113    M50-54:6/13    65.0% 20/ 66 
  48.Jojo Guarino         East Stroudsbur,PA 46 M     37:45  7:33 41/113    M45-49:6/18    62.6% 26/ 66 
  49.Paul Crotty          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 M     38:00  7:36 42/113    M40-44:4/11    59.9% 30/ 66 
  50.John O Shea          Pocono Pines,PA    31 M     38:10  7:38 43/113    M30-34:1/8     56.2% N/A    
  51.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          53 M     38:15  7:39 44/113    M50-54:7/13    65.3% 19/ 66 
  52.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     27 F     38:20  7:40 8/121     F25-29:3/12    63.1% N/A    
  53.Joe Celentano        Blairstown,PA      17 M     38:24  7:41 45/113    M16-17:4/5     58.2% N/A    
  54.Shannon Ludka        Canadensis,PA      32 F     38:24  7:41 9/121     F30-34:2/20    63.2% N/A    
  55.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M     38:31  7:42 46/113    M55-59:3/12    67.7% 16/ 66 
  56.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F     38:34  7:43 10/121    F30-34:3/20    62.8% N/A    
  57.James Fish           East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M     38:40  7:44 47/113    M35-39:11/17   57.9% N/A    
  58.Andrew Maclay        Stroudsburg,PA     33 M     38:55  7:47 48/113    M30-34:2/8     55.5% N/A    
  59.Pamela Zwick         Stroudsburg,PA     28 F     39:17  7:51 11/121    F25-29:4/12    61.6% N/A    
  60.Geoff Oldham         Nanticoke,PA       32 M     39:23  7:53 49/113    M30-34:3/8     54.6% N/A    
  61.Burke Brittany       Franklin Lakes,NJ  22 F     39:34  7:55 12/121    F20-24:1/7     61.2% N/A    
  62.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F     39:44  7:57 13/121    F40-44:3/19    63.5% 10/ 55 
  63.Gene Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     39:45  7:57 50/113    M45-49:7/18    59.4% 33/ 66 
  64.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F U   39:51  7:58 14/121    F30-34:4/20    60.9% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsbrg,PA      71 M     40:04  8:01 51/113    M70-89:1/2     73.6% 3/ 66  
  66.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      14 M     40:05  8:01 52/113    M14-15:5/5     58.5% N/A    
  67.Robert Weiss         East Stroudsbur,PA 31 M     40:11  8:02 53/113    M30-34:4/8     53.3% N/A    
  68.Suzie Kim            Baltimore,MD       40 F     40:20  8:04 15/121    F40-44:4/19    62.2% 13/ 55 
  69.Michael Casey        Stroudsburg,PA     42 M     40:21  8:04 54/113    M40-44:5/11    56.8% 36/ 66 
  70.Brian Winot          East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M     40:30  8:06 55/113    M35-39:12/17   55.3% N/A    
  71.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      49 M     40:38  8:08 56/113    M45-49:8/18    59.5% 31/ 66 
  72.Micheal Parkes       East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M     40:40  8:08 57/113    M45-49:9/18    59.5% 32/ 66 
  73.Kelly Wilson         Stroudsburg,PA     47 F     40:57  8:11 16/121    F45-49:2/18    65.1% 6/ 55  
  74.Ed Mayotte           Skytop,PA          64 M     41:12  8:14 58/113    M60-64:1/4     66.7% 18/ 66 
  75.Lori Foglio          Stroudsburg,PA     34 F     41:14  8:15 17/121    F30-34:5/20    59.1% N/A    
  76.Doug Maclay          Stroudsburg,PA     59 M     41:41  8:20 59/113    M55-59:4/12    63.1% 25/ 66 
  77.Tom Morgenthau       East Stroudsbur,PA 66 M     41:42  8:20 60/113    M65-69:1/6     67.1% 17/ 66 
  78.Robert Miller        Pocono Pines,PA    39 M     41:48  8:22 61/113    M35-39:13/17   53.6% N/A    
  79.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     46 F     41:53  8:23 18/121    F45-49:3/18    63.0% 11/ 55 
  80.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        52 F     41:53  8:23 19/121    F50-54:1/11    67.7% 4/ 55  
  81.Alison Kutzler       Brodheadsville,PA  30 F     41:54  8:23 20/121    F30-34:6/20    57.8% N/A    
  82.Nancy Irlbeck        Sciota,PA          37 F     41:59  8:24 21/121    F35-39:1/16    58.7% N/A    
  83.Mary Schmidt         Nazareth,PA        38 F     41:59  8:24 22/121    F35-39:2/16    59.0% N/A    
  84.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    57 M     42:04  8:25 62/113    M55-59:5/12    61.4% 28/ 66 
  85.Meredith Rosenberger North Wales,PA     22 F     42:06  8:25 23/121    F20-24:2/7     57.5% N/A    
  86.Trish Hartman        Dunmore,PA         26 F     42:07  8:25 24/121    F25-29:5/12    57.5% N/A    
  87.Chris Foley          East Stroudsbur,PA 16 M     42:19  8:28 63/113    M16-17:5/5     53.5% N/A    
  88.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     55 M     42:22  8:28 64/113    M55-59:6/12    60.0% 29/ 66 
  89.Kate Hodnick         Scotrun,PA         24 F     42:26  8:29 25/121    F20-24:3/7     57.0% N/A    
  90.Chris Kapsch         Sparta,NJ          43 M     42:31  8:30 65/113    M40-44:6/11    54.3% 43/ 66 
  91.Hannah Sonderby      Bangor,PA          17 F     42:31  8:30 26/121    F16-17:1/2     58.1% N/A    
  92.Kelly Dinan          Mountain Top,PA    28 F     42:37  8:31 27/121    F25-29:6/12    56.8% N/A    
  93.Stacy Crowl          Gaithersburg,MD    30 F     42:43  8:33 28/121    F30-34:7/20    56.7% N/A    
  94.Bryden Fair          Scotrun,PA         9  M     42:47  8:33 66/113    M 1-13:1/2     63.2% N/A    
  95.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      9  F     42:47  8:33 29/121    F 1-13:1/4     67.1% N/A    
  96.Pamela Dager         Fort Washington,PA 36 F     42:48  8:34 30/121    F35-39:3/16    57.4% N/A    
  97.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      47 F     42:51  8:34 31/121    F45-49:4/18    62.3% 12/ 55 
  98.Mike Baljunas        Spring Brook Tw,PA 48 M     42:54  8:35 67/113    M45-49:10/18   55.9% 37/ 66 
  99.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          64 M     43:03  8:37 68/113    M60-64:2/4     63.9% 23/ 66 
 100.Carl Mason           Dracut,MA          45 M     43:05  8:37 69/113    M45-49:11/18   54.4% 42/ 66 
 101.Bill Carlton         Stroudsbrg,PA      66 M     43:14  8:39 70/113    M65-69:2/6     64.8% 21/ 66 
 102.Michael Liberman     Stroudsburg,PA     65 M     43:15  8:39 71/113    M65-69:3/6     64.1% 22/ 66 
 103.Mark Adkins          San Celemente,CA   43 M     43:27  8:41 72/113    M40-44:7/11    53.1% 44/ 66 
 104.Gail Rose            Brooklyn,NY        51 F     43:52  8:46 32/121    F50-54:2/11    63.9% 8/ 55  
 105.Tiffany Worthington  Pen Argyl,PA       29 F     43:58  8:48 33/121    F25-29:7/12    55.0% N/A    
 106.Gordon Wicker        Thornhurst,PA      54 M     44:02  8:48 73/113    M50-54:8/13    57.2% 35/ 66 
 107.Michelle Harnish     Philadelphia,PA    33 F     44:05  8:49 34/121    F30-34:8/20    55.1% N/A    
 108.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 54 F     44:10  8:50 35/121    F50-54:3/11    65.9% 5/ 55  
 109.Bill Carr            Mt Bethel,PA       41 M     44:12  8:50 74/113    M40-44:8/11    51.5% 46/ 66 
 110.Geoffrey Worthington Pen Argyl,PA       36 M     44:15  8:51 75/113    M35-39:14/17   49.6% N/A    
 111.Jason Startari       East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M     44:25  8:53 76/113    M25-29:5/7     48.1% N/A    
 112.Robert Vander Clock  Blairstown,NJ      67 M     44:26  8:53 77/113    M65-69:4/6     63.6% 24/ 66 
 113.Scott Finkbeiner     Stroudsburg,PA     29 M     44:31  8:54 78/113    M25-29:6/7     48.0% N/A    
 114.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     52 F     44:39  8:56 36/121    F50-54:4/11    63.5% 9/ 55  
 115.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F     44:40  8:56 37/121    F50-54:5/11    64.3% 7/ 55  
 116.Cameron Huffman      East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M     44:42  8:56 79/113    M30-34:5/8     48.3% N/A    
 117.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     40 F     44:44  8:57 38/121    F40-44:5/19    56.0% 26/ 55 
 118.Joe Reich            Stroudsbrg,PA      36 M     44:45  8:57 80/113    M35-39:15/17   49.0% N/A    
 119.Jennifer Klockars    Tannersville,PA    30 F     44:45  8:57 39/121    F30-34:9/20    54.1% N/A    
 120.Ginamarie Foglia     Stroudsburg,PA     44 F     44:51  8:58 40/121    F40-44:6/19    57.7% 18/ 55 
 121.Jeanne Kron          Brodheadsville,PA  39 F     44:52  8:58 41/121    F35-39:4/16    55.5% N/A    
 122.Susan Burden         East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F     44:57  8:59 42/121    F35-39:5/16    55.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Chuck Wilson         Stroudsburg,PA     45 M     45:12  9:02 81/113    M45-49:12/18   51.9% 45/ 66 
 124.Derek Gorman         Tannersville,PA    29 M     45:21  9:04 82/113    M25-29:7/7     47.1% N/A    
 125.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     45 F     45:26  9:05 43/121    F45-49:5/18    57.5% 19/ 55 
 126.Tomas Liogys         Jersey City,NJ     36 M     45:53  9:11 83/113    M35-39:16/17   47.8% N/A    
 127.Bridget Boyle        Bedminster,NJ      45 F     45:58  9:12 44/121    F45-49:6/18    56.8% 21/ 55 
 128.Beverly Mallatratt   Blairstown,NJ      46 F     45:58  9:12 45/121    F45-49:7/18    57.4% 20/ 55 
 129.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M     46:02  9:12 84/113    M55-59:7/12    55.2% 39/ 66 
 130.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     30 F     46:16  9:15 46/121    F30-34:10/20   52.3% N/A    
 131.Joy Kirk             ,                  32 F     46:25  9:17 47/121    F30-34:11/20   52.3% N/A    
 132.Lisa Rusk            East Stroudsbur,PA 37 F     46:25  9:17 48/121    F35-39:6/16    53.1% N/A    
 133.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 45 F     46:33  9:19 49/121    F45-49:8/18    56.1% 25/ 55 
 134.Janine Sparacio      Stroudsburg,PA     39 F     46:39  9:20 50/121    F35-39:7/16    53.4% N/A    
 135.Al Pierce            Long Valley,NJ     62 M     46:46  9:21 85/113    M60-64:3/4     57.7% 34/ 66 
 136.Jacob Rogers         Brooklyn,NY        30 M     47:03  9:25 86/113    M30-34:6/8     45.5% N/A    
 137.Andrew Zellner       East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M     47:03  9:25 87/113    M30-34:7/8     45.9% N/A    
 138.Don Messing          East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M     47:16  9:27 88/113    M40-44:9/11    47.8% 57/ 66 
 139.Lindsey Gahman       Jim Thorpe,PA      16 F     47:26  9:29 51/121    F16-17:2/2     52.8% N/A    
 140.Michelle Schonzeit   Dingmans Ferry,PA  27 F     47:29  9:30 52/121    F25-29:8/12    51.0% N/A    
 141.Raymond Mitchell     East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M     47:31  9:30 89/113    M55-59:8/12    54.9% 41/ 66 
 142.Grace Sonderby       Bangor,PA          15 F     47:33  9:31 53/121    F14-15:2/4     53.3% N/A    
 143.Maggie Morodutti     Mt. Bethel,PA      40 F     47:37  9:31 54/121    F40-44:7/19    52.6% 31/ 55 
 144.Chris Scarponi       East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M     47:41  9:32 90/113    M45-49:13/18   49.2% 49/ 66 
 145.Blanca Chevrestt     East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F     47:48  9:34 55/121    F35-39:8/16    51.8% N/A    
 146.Cindy Knecht         Pocono Pines,PA    41 F     47:51  9:34 56/121    F40-44:8/19    52.8% 30/ 55 
 147.Teresa Miller        Pocono Pines,PA    48 F     47:51  9:34 57/121    F45-49:9/18    56.4% 23/ 55 
 148.Linda Yeager         East Stroudsbur,PA 37 F     47:53  9:35 58/121    F35-39:9/16    51.5% N/A    
 149.Greg Yeager          East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M     47:54  9:35 91/113    M35-39:17/17   46.8% N/A    
 150.Gladys Spaulding     ,                  40 F     47:54  9:35 59/121    F40-44:9/19    52.3% 35/ 55 
 151.Jenna Amar           East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F     47:55  9:35 60/121    F30-34:12/20   50.5% N/A    
 152.Denille Herstek      Bartonsville,PA    53 F     47:58  9:36 61/121    F50-54:6/11    59.9% 15/ 55 
 153.Nancy Hurley         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F     48:22  9:40 62/121    F50-54:7/11    59.4% 16/ 55 
 154.Susan Gehris         East Stroudsbur,PA 44 F     48:28  9:42 63/121    F40-44:10/19   53.4% 29/ 55 
 155.Abby Perich          Henryville,PA      41 F     48:29  9:42 64/121    F40-44:11/19   52.1% 37/ 55 
 156.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          47 F     48:41  9:44 65/121    F45-49:10/18   54.8% 28/ 55 
 157.Rhonda Nicholls      Henryville,PA      49 F     48:56  9:47 66/121    F45-49:11/18   55.8% 27/ 55 
 158.Valerie Sabo         Easton,PA          43 F     48:57  9:47 67/121    F40-44:12/19   52.4% 33/ 55 
 159.Janet Garvey         Duryea,PA          37 F     49:03  9:49 68/121    F35-39:10/16   50.3% N/A    
 160.Kate Gothreau        West Orange,NJ     39 F     49:17  9:51 69/121    F35-39:11/16   50.6% N/A    
 161.Jean Werkheiser      Bartonsville,PA    57 F     49:26  9:53 70/121    F55-59:1/6     61.3% 14/ 55 
 162.Debra Bartkowski     Roaring Brook T,PA 40 F     49:42  9:56 71/121    F40-44:13/19   50.4% 40/ 55 
 163.Tom Miller           Pen Argyl,PA       50 M     49:44  9:57 92/113    M50-54:9/13    49.0% 51/ 66 
 164.Monica Startari      East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F     49:54  9:59 72/121    F30-34:13/20   48.5% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Alexandrea Sabo      Phillipsburg,NJ    13 F     50:06 10:01 73/121    F 1-13:2/4     52.1% N/A    
 166.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M     50:12 10:02 93/113    M50-54:10/13   49.0% 52/ 66 
 167.Susan Henry          Stroudsburg,PA     51 M     50:21 10:04 94/113    M50-54:11/13   48.8% 55/ 66 
 168.Christina Wilkins    Mt. Bethel,PA      15 F     50:32 10:06 74/121    F14-15:3/4     50.1% N/A    
 169.David Ace            Stroudsburg,PA     49 M     50:46 10:09 95/113    M45-49:14/18   47.7% 58/ 66 
 170.Pamela Hopkins       East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F     50:49 10:10 75/121    F50-54:8/11    56.6% 22/ 55 
 171.Kelly Unruh          East Stroudsbur,PA 39 F     50:52 10:10 76/121    F35-39:12/16   49.0% N/A    
 172.Anne Crotty          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F     50:53 10:11 77/121    F40-44:14/19   49.6% 43/ 55 
 173.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     68 M     51:03 10:13 96/113    M65-69:5/6     55.9% 38/ 66 
 174.Sarah Campbell       Stroudsburg,PA     27 F     51:19 10:16 78/121    F25-29:9/12    47.2% N/A    
 175.Michelle Purcell     Allentown,PA       38 F     51:20 10:16 79/121    F35-39:13/16   48.3% N/A    
 176.Bob Robertson        Schnecksville,PA   59 M     51:22 10:16 97/113    M55-59:9/12    51.2% 47/ 66 
 177.Peter Oefelein       Mendham,NJ         40 M     51:23 10:17 98/113    M40-44:10/11   43.9% 61/ 66 
 178.Barbara Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     56 F     51:30 10:18 80/121    F55-59:2/6     58.1% 17/ 55 
 179.Jackie Kramer        ,PA                48 F     52:02 10:24 81/121    F45-49:12/18   51.9% 38/ 55 
 180.Paul Kramer          Stroudsburg,PA     55 M     52:02 10:24 99/113    M55-59:10/12   48.8% 53/ 66 
 181.Kelley Smith         Stroudsburg,PA     45 F     52:03 10:25 82/121    F45-49:13/18   50.2% 41/ 55 
 182.Linda Weiss          East Stroudsbur,PA 49 F     52:06 10:25 83/121    F45-49:14/18   52.4% 34/ 55 
 183.Dwight Pfennig       Buck Hill Falls,PA 60 M     52:09 10:26 100/113   M60-64:4/4     50.9% 48/ 66 
 184.Letitia Dipipi       Stroudsburg,PA     41 M     52:15 10:27 101/113   M40-44:11/11   43.5% 62/ 66 
 185.Donna Carr           Mount Bethel,PA    42 F     52:21 10:28 84/121    F40-44:15/19   48.6% 46/ 55 
 186.Cj Fair              Scotrun,PA         12 M     52:22 10:28 102/113   M 1-13:2/2     47.0% N/A    
 187.Renee Ezrin          Stroudsburg,PA     36 F     52:25 10:29 85/121    F35-39:14/16   46.8% N/A    
 188.Lynn Schwarz         East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F     52:31 10:30 86/121    F55-59:3/6     56.2% 24/ 55 
 189.Rachelle Heil        Shawnee On De,PA   33 F     52:37 10:31 87/121    F30-34:14/20   46.2% N/A    
 190.Amy Besecker         Stroudsburg,PA     28 F     53:10 10:38 88/121    F25-29:10/12   45.5% N/A    
 191.Jessi Deesch         Easton,PA          71 M     53:34 10:43 103/113   M70-89:2/2     55.1% 40/ 66 
 192.Scott Ewing          Stroudsburg,PA     59 M     53:35 10:43 104/113   M55-59:11/12   49.1% 50/ 66 
 193.Kadey Case           Stroudsburg,PA     99 F     53:58 10:48 89/121    NO AGE                      
 194.Richard Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     58 M     54:13 10:51 105/113   M55-59:12/12   48.1% 56/ 66 
 195.Jennifer Kelley      Bethlehem,PA       32 F     54:20 10:52 90/121    F30-34:15/20   44.7% N/A    
 196.Gail Kolb            East Stroudsbur,PA 50 F     54:23 10:53 91/121    F50-54:9/11    50.9% 39/ 55 
 197.Gaylmarie Kolb       East Stroudsbur,PA 24 F     54:23 10:53 92/121    F20-24:4/7     44.5% N/A    
 198.William Booth        Pocono Summit,PA   53 M     54:25 10:53 106/113   M50-54:12/13   45.9% 59/ 66 
 199.Ellen Rich           Morristown,NJ      32 F     54:30 10:54 93/121    F30-34:16/20   44.5% N/A    
 200.Tom Burbage          Skytop,PA          49 M     54:52 10:58 107/113   M45-49:15/18   44.1% 60/ 66 
 201.Michele Mcdonald     Netcong,NJ         40 F     54:56 10:59 94/121    F40-44:16/19   45.6% 51/ 55 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 202.Cristie Gerhab       Bethlehem,PA       30 F     56:03 11:13 95/121    F30-34:17/20   43.2% N/A    
 203.Michael Lazart       Effort,PA          30 M     56:04 11:13 108/113   M30-34:8/8     38.1% N/A    
 204.Nancy Dougherty      Stroudsburg,PA     49 F     56:14 11:15 96/121    F45-49:15/18   48.6% 45/ 55 
 205.Robert Vasquez       Stroudsburg,PA     45 M     56:28 11:18 109/113   M45-49:16/18   41.5% 65/ 66 
 206.Nate Stewart         East Stroudsbur,PA 47 M     56:31 11:18 110/113   M45-49:17/18   42.1% 64/ 66 
 207.Walter Stoffel       Cresco,PA          65 M     56:53 11:23 111/113   M65-69:6/6     48.8% 54/ 66 
 208.Peta-gay Allen       Bushkill,PA        29 F     56:58 11:24 97/121    F25-29:11/12   42.5% N/A    
 209.Becky Baker          Henryville,PA      35 F     57:05 11:25 98/121    F35-39:15/16   42.8% N/A    
 210.Susan Caravello      Tannersville,PA    34 F     57:05 11:25 99/121    F30-34:18/20   42.7% N/A    
 211.Molly Burnside       East Stroudsbur,PA 29 F     57:16 11:27 100/121   F25-29:12/12   42.3% N/A    
 212.Rene Holst           Hopewell,NJ        44 F     57:38 11:32 101/121   F40-44:17/19   44.9% 52/ 55 
 213.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F     57:54 11:35 102/121   F50-54:10/11   48.4% 47/ 55 
 214.Carolyn Wezenter     Washington,NJ      48 F     57:54 11:35 103/121   F45-49:16/18   46.6% 49/ 55 
 215.Pedro Cruz           East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M     58:08 11:38 112/113   M50-54:13/13   42.3% 63/ 66 
 216.Rebeka Seyfried      Wyncote,PA         21 F     58:10 11:38 104/121   F20-24:5/7     41.6% N/A    
 217.Judy Munoz           East Stroudsbur,PA 49 F     58:16 11:39 105/121   F45-49:17/18   46.9% 48/ 55 
 218.Karen Hui            Stroudsburg,PA     58 F     58:33 11:43 106/121   F55-59:4/6     52.5% 32/ 55 
 219.Kara Derry           Stroudsbrg,PA      42 F     59:04 11:49 107/121   F40-44:18/19   43.1% 53/ 55 
 220.Sara Schepp          Bangor,PA          31 F     59:34 11:55 108/121   F30-34:19/20   40.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 221.Madelyne Gaspar      Stroudsburg,PA     6  F   1:00:31 12:06 109/121   F 1-13:3/4     52.8% N/A    
 222.Abigail Gaspar       Stroudsburg,PA     33 F   1:00:32 12:06 110/121   F30-34:20/20   40.2% N/A    
 223.Sharon Carey         Stroudsbrg,PA      57 F   1:00:49 12:10 111/121   F55-59:5/6     49.8% 42/ 55 
 224.Cecilia Delgadillo   Effort,PA          51 F   1:01:25 12:17 112/121   F50-54:11/11   45.6% 50/ 55 
 225.Deborah Booth        Saylorsburg,PA     61 F   1:01:25 12:17 113/121   F60-64:1/1     52.2% 36/ 55 
 226.Cathy Ulrichny       Blairstown,NJ      59 F   1:03:48 12:46 114/121   F55-59:6/6     48.8% 44/ 55 
 227.Dominique Pappas     Medford,NJ         15 F   1:04:56 12:59 115/121   F14-15:4/4     39.0% N/A    
 228.William Sandy        E. Stroudsburg,PA  46 F   1:04:33 12:55 116/121   F45-49:18/18   40.9% 54/ 55 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 229.Jaycie Jaskolka      Stroudsburg,PA     13 F   1:04:59 13:00 117/121   F 1-13:4/4     40.2% N/A    
 230.Donna Cays           Stroudsburg,PA     39 F   1:05:27 13:05 118/121   F35-39:16/16   38.1% N/A    
 231.Roger Umphrey        Stroudsburg,PA     48 M   1:05:27 13:05 113/113   M45-49:18/18   36.7% 66/ 66 
 232.Samantha Ruschman    Analomink,PA       41 F   1:06:15 13:15 119/121   F40-44:19/19   38.1% 55/ 55 
 233.Diana Difilippo      East Stroudsbur,PA 21 F   1:06:30 13:18 120/121   F20-24:6/7     36.4% N/A    
 234.Samantha Lull        East Stroudsbur,PA 22 F   1:08:39 13:44 121/121   F20-24:7/7     35.3% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dan Bowden           East Stroudsbur,PA 21 M           222    27:08   5:26
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M           188    29:05   5:49
   3.Gary Dennis          ,PA                39 M           260    29:27   5:53
   4.Evan Griswold        E. Stroudsburg,PA  27 M           240    30:53   6:11
   5.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     40 M           226    31:07   6:13
   6.Donnie Engwall       Columbia,NJ        15 M           217    31:15   6:15
   7.Matt Sabrinski       Stirling,NJ        46 M           251    32:13   6:27
   8.Jared Abby           Hamburg,PA         29 M           186    32:18   6:28
   9.Adam Cottman         Sciota,PA          35 M           221    32:28   6:30
  10.Jeffrey Varisco      Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M            17    32:32   6:30
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nadalie Termperine   Nuanjola,PA        29 F            72    33:59   6:48
   2.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F            66    35:15   7:03
   3.Robin Kasprenski     Columbia,NJ        41 F            59    36:01   7:12
   4.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         40 F           123    36:25   7:17
   5.Andrea Stevko        Palmerton,PA       15 F           182    36:46   7:21
   6.Lin Yuting           Secaucus,NJ        28 F           252    36:55   7:23
   7.Loren Speziale       Great Meadows,NJ   34 F            43    37:02   7:24
   8.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     27 F            57    38:20   7:40
   9.Shannon Ludka        Canadensis,PA      32 F           210    38:24   7:41
  10.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F           168    38:34   7:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M           188    29:05   5:49
   2.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     40 M           226    31:07   6:13
   3.Matt Sabrinski       Stirling,NJ        46 M           251    32:13   6:27
   4.Matt Campson         Champlin,MN        45 M           209    32:50   6:34
   5.John Burke           Green Twp,NJ       44 M           233    33:05   6:37
   6.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 56 M           119    33:13   6:39
   7.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      46 M            85    33:44   6:45
   8.Artie Volpe          ,                  46 M           255    33:56   6:47
   9.Ed Appel             Wantague,NJ        51 M            48    34:00   6:48
  10.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M           203    34:25   6:53
AARDVARK AAMBLE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F            66    35:15   7:03
   2.Robin Kasprenski     Columbia,NJ        41 F            59    36:01   7:12
   3.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         40 F           123    36:25   7:17
   4.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F            34    39:44   7:57
   5.Suzie Kim            Baltimore,MD       40 F            11    40:20   8:04
   6.Kelly Wilson         Stroudsburg,PA     47 F            35    40:57   8:11
   7.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     46 F           184    41:53   8:23
   8.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        52 F            44    41:53   8:23
   9.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      47 F           175    42:51   8:34
  10.Gail Rose            Brooklyn,NY        51 F           148    43:52   8:46


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Bryden Fair          Scotrun,PA         9  M    94      122    42:47   8:33
   2.Cj Fair              Scotrun,PA         12 M   186      121    52:22  10:28

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      9  F    95       69    42:47   8:33
   2.Alexandrea Sabo      Phillipsburg,NJ    13 F   165        4    50:06  10:01
   3.Madelyne Gaspar      Stroudsburg,PA     6  F   221      198  1:00:31  12:06
   4.Jaycie Jaskolka      Stroudsburg,PA     13 F   229      231  1:04:59  13:00

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 14 TO 15
   1.Donnie Engwall       Columbia,NJ        15 M     6      217    31:15   6:15
   2.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          14 M    17      166    33:19   6:40
   3.Ryan Brewster        Andover,NJ         14 M    27       14    34:43   6:57
   4.Nicholas Donatelli   Kunkletown,PA      14 M    30       99    35:00   7:00
   5.Zachary Nace         Jim Thorpe,PA      14 M    66      102    40:05   8:01

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 14 TO 15
   1.Andrea Stevko        Palmerton,PA       15 F    43      182    36:46   7:21
   2.Grace Sonderby       Bangor,PA          15 F   142      181    47:33   9:31
   3.Christina Wilkins    Mt. Bethel,PA      15 F   168      192    50:32  10:06
   4.Dominique Pappas     Medford,NJ         15 F   227      232  1:04:56  12:59

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Timothy Eck          Blairstown,NJ      17 M    14      120    33:01   6:36
   2.Peter Krupa          Stroudsbrg,PA      17 M    32       18    35:24   7:05
   3.Jake Flory           East Stroudsbur,PA 17 M    41      194    36:38   7:20
   4.Joe Celentano        Blairstown,PA      17 M    53       46    38:24   7:41
   5.Chris Foley          East Stroudsbur,PA 16 M    87      193    42:19   8:28

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Hannah Sonderby      Bangor,PA          17 F    91      180    42:31   8:30
   2.Lindsey Gahman       Jim Thorpe,PA      16 F   139        8    47:26   9:29

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 18 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 18 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Dan Bowden           East Stroudsbur,PA 21 M     1      222    27:08   5:26
   2.Dean Rinehart        Mt.bethel,PA       22 M    11       30    32:33   6:31
   3.Stephen Pawliw       Plainview,NY       22 M    22      147    34:05   6:49

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Burke Brittany       Franklin Lakes,NJ  22 F    61      234    39:34   7:55
   2.Meredith Rosenberger North Wales,PA     22 F    85      149    42:06   8:25
   3.Kate Hodnick         Scotrun,PA         24 F    89      153    42:26   8:29
   4.Gaylmarie Kolb       East Stroudsbur,PA 24 F   197      101    54:23  10:53
   5.Rebeka Seyfried      Wyncote,PA         21 F   216       62    58:10  11:38
   6.Diana Difilippo      East Stroudsbur,PA 21 F   233      244  1:06:30  13:18
   7.Samantha Lull        East Stroudsbur,PA 22 F   234       94  1:08:39  13:44

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Evan Griswold        E. Stroudsburg,PA  27 M     4      240    30:53   6:11
   2.Jared Abby           Hamburg,PA         29 M     8      186    32:18   6:28
   3.Matthew Walsh        Lake Ariel,PA      28 M    12      246    32:41   6:32
   4.Philip Lee           Flemington,NJ      27 M    44      187    36:48   7:22
   5.Jason Startari       East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M   111      151    44:25   8:53
   6.Scott Finkbeiner     Stroudsburg,PA     29 M   113       78    44:31   8:54
   7.Derek Gorman         Tannersville,PA    29 M   124       81    45:21   9:04

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Nadalie Termperine   Nuanjola,PA        29 F    20       72    33:59   6:48
   2.Lin Yuting           Secaucus,NJ        28 F    45      252    36:55   7:23
   3.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     27 F    52       57    38:20   7:40
   4.Pamela Zwick         Stroudsburg,PA     28 F    59      253    39:17   7:51
   5.Trish Hartman        Dunmore,PA         26 F    86      211    42:07   8:25
   6.Kelly Dinan          Mountain Top,PA    28 F    92       98    42:37   8:31
   7.Tiffany Worthington  Pen Argyl,PA       29 F   105      112    43:58   8:48
   8.Michelle Schonzeit   Dingmans Ferry,PA  27 F   140       38    47:29   9:30
   9.Sarah Campbell       Stroudsburg,PA     27 F   174      157    51:19  10:16
  10.Amy Besecker         Stroudsburg,PA     28 F   190      208    53:10  10:38

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.John O Shea          Pocono Pines,PA    31 M    50      167    38:10   7:38
   2.Andrew Maclay        Stroudsburg,PA     33 M    58      155    38:55   7:47
   3.Geoff Oldham         Nanticoke,PA       32 M    60      103    39:23   7:53
   4.Robert Weiss         East Stroudsbur,PA 31 M    67       67    40:11   8:02
   5.Cameron Huffman      East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M   116      162    44:42   8:56
   6.Jacob Rogers         Brooklyn,NY        30 M   136      207    47:03   9:25
   7.Andrew Zellner       East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M   137       39    47:03   9:25
   8.Michael Lazart       Effort,PA          30 M   203      131    56:04  11:13

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Loren Speziale       Great Meadows,NJ   34 F    46       43    37:02   7:24
   2.Shannon Ludka        Canadensis,PA      32 F    54      210    38:24   7:41
   3.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F    56      168    38:34   7:43
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F    64   U  165    39:51   7:58
   5.Lori Foglio          Stroudsburg,PA     34 F    75      236    41:14   8:15
   6.Alison Kutzler       Brodheadsville,PA  30 F    81      218    41:54   8:23
   7.Stacy Crowl          Gaithersburg,MD    30 F    93       56    42:43   8:33
   8.Michelle Harnish     Philadelphia,PA    33 F   107      161    44:05   8:49
   9.Jennifer Klockars    Tannersville,PA    30 F   119       15    44:45   8:57
  10.Jenny Kuntz          Kresgeville,PA     30 F   130       86    46:16   9:15

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Gary Dennis          ,PA                39 M     3      260    29:27   5:53
   2.Adam Cottman         Sciota,PA          35 M     9      221    32:28   6:30
   3.Jeffrey Varisco      Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M    10       17    32:32   6:30
   4.Mike Fessick         ,                  38 M    23      191    34:14   6:51
   5.Greg Tymon           East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M    24      169    34:21   6:52
   6.Igor Voloshon        East Stroudsbur,PA 36 M    26      152    34:25   6:53
   7.Michael Mader        East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M    29      237    34:58   7:00
   8.Greg Tinkjam         Plymouth Meetin,PA 38 M    36      249    36:11   7:14
   9.Mark Reiser          Bethlehem,PA       37 M    37       96    36:20   7:16
  10.Jeff Ackerman        Mt. Bethel,PA      39 M    42      178    36:46   7:21

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nancy Irlbeck        Sciota,PA          37 F    82      108    41:59   8:24
   2.Mary Schmidt         Nazareth,PA        38 F    83      219    41:59   8:24
   3.Pamela Dager         Fort Washington,PA 36 F    96       58    42:48   8:34
   4.Jeanne Kron          Brodheadsville,PA  39 F   121      130    44:52   8:58
   5.Susan Burden         East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F   122      105    44:57   8:59
   6.Lisa Rusk            East Stroudsbur,PA 37 F   132      136    46:25   9:17
   7.Janine Sparacio      Stroudsburg,PA     39 F   134      201    46:39   9:20
   8.Blanca Chevrestt     East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F   145      204    47:48   9:34
   9.Linda Yeager         East Stroudsbur,PA 37 F   148      114    47:53   9:35
  10.Janet Garvey         Duryea,PA          37 F   159       92    49:03   9:49

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     40 M     5      226    31:07   6:13
   2.John Burke           Green Twp,NJ       44 M    15      233    33:05   6:37
   3.Robert Kurt          ,PA                40 M    38      227    36:25   7:17
   4.Paul Crotty          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 M    49      200    38:00   7:36
   5.Michael Casey        Stroudsburg,PA     42 M    69      117    40:21   8:04
   6.Chris Kapsch         Sparta,NJ          43 M    90      170    42:31   8:30
   7.Mark Adkins          San Celemente,CA   43 M   103      257    43:27   8:41
   8.Bill Carr            Mt Bethel,PA       41 M   109      242    44:12   8:50
   9.Don Messing          East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M   138      213    47:16   9:27
  10.Peter Oefelein       Mendham,NJ         40 M   177       50    51:23  10:17

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Robin Kasprenski     Columbia,NJ        41 F    34       59    36:01   7:12
   2.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         40 F    39      123    36:25   7:17
   3.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F    62       34    39:44   7:57
   4.Suzie Kim            Baltimore,MD       40 F    68       11    40:20   8:04
   5.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     40 F   117       80    44:44   8:57
   6.Ginamarie Foglia     Stroudsburg,PA     44 F   120      160    44:51   8:58
   7.Maggie Morodutti     Mt. Bethel,PA      40 F   143        5    47:37   9:31
   8.Cindy Knecht         Pocono Pines,PA    41 F   146      163    47:51   9:34
   9.Gladys Spaulding     ,                  40 F   150       45    47:54   9:35
  10.Susan Gehris         East Stroudsbur,PA 44 F   154       47    48:28   9:42

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M     2      188    29:05   5:49
   2.Matt Sabrinski       Stirling,NJ        46 M     7      251    32:13   6:27
   3.Matt Campson         Champlin,MN        45 M    13      209    32:50   6:34
   4.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      46 M    18       85    33:44   6:45
   5.Artie Volpe          ,                  46 M    19      255    33:56   6:47
   6.Jojo Guarino         East Stroudsbur,PA 46 M    48      124    37:45   7:33
   7.Gene Demarco         East Brunswick,NJ  46 M    63      106    39:45   7:57
   8.Dion Campbell        Henryville,PA      49 M    71      183    40:38   8:08
   9.Micheal Parkes       East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M    72      135    40:40   8:08
  10.Mike Baljunas        Spring Brook Tw,PA 48 M    98       87    42:54   8:35

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F    31       66    35:15   7:03
   2.Kelly Wilson         Stroudsburg,PA     47 F    73       35    40:57   8:11
   3.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     46 F    79      184    41:53   8:23
   4.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      47 F    97      175    42:51   8:34
   5.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     45 F   125      202    45:26   9:05
   6.Bridget Boyle        Bedminster,NJ      45 F   127      142    45:58   9:12
   7.Beverly Mallatratt   Blairstown,NJ      46 F   128      156    45:58   9:12
   8.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 45 F   133      110    46:33   9:19
   9.Teresa Miller        Pocono Pines,PA    48 F   147      134    47:51   9:34
  10.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          47 F   156       13    48:41   9:44

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Ed Appel             Wantague,NJ        51 M    21       48    34:00   6:48
   2.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M    25      203    34:25   6:53
   3.Bill Lawrence        Scranton,PA        50 M    33      254    35:52   7:10
   4.Mel Lancet           Bethlehem,PA       52 M    35      235    36:07   7:13
   5.Tom Mullen           Peoria,IL          53 M    40      109    36:36   7:19
   6.Patrick Mcgoldrick   Stroudsburg,PA     50 M    47       71    37:32   7:30
   7.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          53 M    51      104    38:15   7:39
   8.Gordon Wicker        Thornhurst,PA      54 M   106      139    44:02   8:48
   9.Tom Miller           Pen Argyl,PA       50 M   163       84    49:44   9:57
  10.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 51 M   166      220    50:12  10:02

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        52 F    80       44    41:53   8:23
   2.Gail Rose            Brooklyn,NY        51 F   104      148    43:52   8:46
   3.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 54 F   108       91    44:10   8:50
   4.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     52 F   114       79    44:39   8:56
   5.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F   115      206    44:40   8:56
   6.Denille Herstek      Bartonsville,PA    53 F   152      247    47:58   9:36
   7.Nancy Hurley         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F   153       10    48:22   9:40
   8.Pamela Hopkins       East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F   170       73    50:49  10:10
   9.Gail Kolb            East Stroudsbur,PA 50 F   196      100    54:23  10:53
  10.Jessica Smith        Washington,NJ      51 F   213      137    57:54  11:35

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 56 M    16      119    33:13   6:39
   2.Joe Walsh            Lake Ariel,PA      55 M    28       90    34:45   6:57
   3.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M    55       23    38:31   7:42
   4.Doug Maclay          Stroudsburg,PA     59 M    76      154    41:41   8:20
   5.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    57 M    84       40    42:04   8:25
   6.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     55 M    88      185    42:22   8:28
   7.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M   129      177    46:02   9:12
   8.Raymond Mitchell     East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M   141      196    47:31   9:30
   9.Bob Robertson        Schnecksville,PA   59 M   176        7    51:22  10:16
  10.Paul Kramer          Stroudsburg,PA     55 M   180      164    52:02  10:24

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jean Werkheiser      Bartonsville,PA    57 F   161       32    49:26   9:53
   2.Barbara Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     56 F   178       82    51:30  10:18
   3.Lynn Schwarz         East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F   188       53    52:31  10:30
   4.Karen Hui            Stroudsburg,PA     58 F   218      197    58:33  11:43
   5.Sharon Carey         Stroudsbrg,PA      57 F   223       20  1:00:49  12:10
   6.Cathy Ulrichny       Blairstown,NJ      59 F   226       54  1:03:48  12:46

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ed Mayotte           Skytop,PA          64 M    74      212    41:12   8:14
   2.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          64 M    99      228    43:03   8:37
   3.Al Pierce            Long Valley,NJ     62 M   135       65    46:46   9:21
   4.Dwight Pfennig       Buck Hill Falls,PA 60 M   183       21    52:09  10:26

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Deborah Booth        Saylorsburg,PA     61 F   225      116  1:01:25  12:17

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Tom Morgenthau       East Stroudsbur,PA 66 M    77      189    41:42   8:20
   2.Bill Carlton         Stroudsbrg,PA      66 M   101        1    43:14   8:39
   3.Michael Liberman     Stroudsburg,PA     65 M   102      179    43:15   8:39
   4.Robert Vander Clock  Blairstown,NJ      67 M   112       55    44:26   8:53
   5.Bob Fay              Port Murray,NJ     68 M   173      107    51:03  10:13
   6.Walter Stoffel       Cresco,PA          65 M   207      172    56:53  11:23

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsbrg,PA      71 M    65        2    40:04   8:01
   2.Jessi Deesch         Easton,PA          71 M   191       49    53:34  10:43

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

AARDVARK AAMBLE                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kadey Case           Stroudsburg,PA     99 F   193      245    53:58  10:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M        29:05   5:49  81.9%
   2.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 56 M        33:13   6:39  77.2%
   3.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsbrg,PA      71 M        40:04   8:01  73.6%
   4.Matt Sabrinski       Stirling,NJ        46 M        32:13   6:27  73.3%
   5.Joe Walsh            Lake Ariel,PA      55 M        34:45   6:57  73.1%
   6.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     40 M        31:07   6:13  72.5%
   7.Ed Appel             Wantague,NJ        51 M        34:00   6:48  72.3%
   8.Matt Campson         Champlin,MN        45 M        32:50   6:34  71.4%
   9.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M        34:25   6:53  70.9%
  10.John Burke           Green Twp,NJ       44 M        33:05   6:37  70.3%
  11.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      46 M        33:44   6:45  70.0%
  12.Artie Volpe          ,                  46 M        33:56   6:47  69.6%
  13.Mel Lancet           Bethlehem,PA       52 M        36:07   7:13  68.6%
  14.Tom Mullen           Peoria,IL          53 M        36:36   7:19  68.3%
  15.Bill Lawrence        Scranton,PA        50 M        35:52   7:10  68.0%
  16.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M        38:31   7:42  67.7%
  17.Tom Morgenthau       East Stroudsbur,PA 66 M        41:42   8:20  67.1%
  18.Ed Mayotte           Skytop,PA          64 M        41:12   8:14  66.7%
  19.Frank Brown          Sciota,PA          53 M        38:15   7:39  65.3%
  20.Patrick Mcgoldrick   Stroudsburg,PA     50 M        37:32   7:30  65.0%
  21.Bill Carlton         Stroudsbrg,PA      66 M        43:14   8:39  64.8%
  22.Michael Liberman     Stroudsburg,PA     65 M        43:15   8:39  64.1%
  23.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          64 M        43:03   8:37  63.9%
  24.Robert Vander Clock  Blairstown,NJ      67 M        44:26   8:53  63.6%
  25.Doug Maclay          Stroudsburg,PA     59 M        41:41   8:20  63.1%
  26.Jojo Guarino         East Stroudsbur,PA 46 M        37:45   7:33  62.6%
  27.Robert Kurt          ,PA                40 M        36:25   7:17  62.0%
  28.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    57 M        42:04   8:25  61.4%
  29.Rick Prill           Stroudsburg,PA     55 M        42:22   8:28  60.0%
  30.Paul Crotty          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 M        38:00   7:36  59.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F        35:15   7:03  76.6%
   2.Robin Kasprenski     Columbia,NJ        41 F        36:01   7:12  70.1%
   3.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         40 F        36:25   7:17  68.8%
   4.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        52 F        41:53   8:23  67.7%
   5.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 54 F        44:10   8:50  65.9%
   6.Kelly Wilson         Stroudsburg,PA     47 F        40:57   8:11  65.1%
   7.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F        44:40   8:56  64.3%
   8.Gail Rose            Brooklyn,NY        51 F        43:52   8:46  63.9%
   9.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     52 F        44:39   8:56  63.5%
  10.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F        39:44   7:57  63.5%
  11.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     46 F        41:53   8:23  63.0%
  12.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      47 F        42:51   8:34  62.3%
  13.Suzie Kim            Baltimore,MD       40 F        40:20   8:04  62.2%
  14.Jean Werkheiser      Bartonsville,PA    57 F        49:26   9:53  61.3%
  15.Denille Herstek      Bartonsville,PA    53 F        47:58   9:36  59.9%
  16.Nancy Hurley         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F        48:22   9:40  59.4%
  17.Barbara Hammond      Stroudsburg,PA     56 F        51:30  10:18  58.1%
  18.Ginamarie Foglia     Stroudsburg,PA     44 F        44:51   8:58  57.7%
  19.Ellen Neff           Saylorsburg,PA     45 F        45:26   9:05  57.5%
  20.Beverly Mallatratt   Blairstown,NJ      46 F        45:58   9:12  57.4%
  21.Bridget Boyle        Bedminster,NJ      45 F        45:58   9:12  56.8%
  22.Pamela Hopkins       East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F        50:49  10:10  56.6%
  23.Teresa Miller        Pocono Pines,PA    48 F        47:51   9:34  56.4%
  24.Lynn Schwarz         East Stroudsbur,PA 55 F        52:31  10:30  56.2%
  25.Ann Panarello        East Stroudsbur,PA 45 F        46:33   9:19  56.1%
  26.Sarah Goodrich       Stroudsburg,PA     40 F        44:44   8:57  56.0%
  27.Rhonda Nicholls      Henryville,PA      49 F        48:56   9:47  55.8%
  28.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          47 F        48:41   9:44  54.8%
  29.Susan Gehris         East Stroudsbur,PA 44 F        48:28   9:42  53.4%
  30.Cindy Knecht         Pocono Pines,PA    41 F        47:51   9:34  52.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M        29:05   5:49  81.9%
   2.Dan Bowden           East Stroudsbur,PA 21 M        27:08   5:26  78.9%
   3.Tom Ducatte          East Stroudsbur,PA 56 M        33:13   6:39  77.2%
   4.Gary Dennis          ,PA                39 M        29:27   5:53  76.1%
   5.Donnie Engwall       Columbia,NJ        15 M        31:15   6:15  73.7%
   6.Robert Mcdonald      Stroudsbrg,PA      71 M        40:04   8:01  73.6%
   7.Matt Sabrinski       Stirling,NJ        46 M        32:13   6:27  73.3%
   8.Joe Walsh            Lake Ariel,PA      55 M        34:45   6:57  73.1%
   9.Todd Weitzmann       Stroudsburg,PA     40 M        31:07   6:13  72.5%
  10.Ed Appel             Wantague,NJ        51 M        34:00   6:48  72.3%
  11.Matt Campson         Champlin,MN        45 M        32:50   6:34  71.4%
  12.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          50 M        34:25   6:53  70.9%
  13.Alex Larkin          Effort,PA          14 M        33:19   6:40  70.4%
  14.John Burke           Green Twp,NJ       44 M        33:05   6:37  70.3%
  15.Joseph Donatelli     Kunkletown,PA      46 M        33:44   6:45  70.0%
  16.Artie Volpe          ,                  46 M        33:56   6:47  69.6%
  17.Evan Griswold        E. Stroudsburg,PA  27 M        30:53   6:11  69.1%
  18.Mel Lancet           Bethlehem,PA       52 M        36:07   7:13  68.6%
  19.Tom Mullen           Peoria,IL          53 M        36:36   7:19  68.3%
  20.Bill Lawrence        Scranton,PA        50 M        35:52   7:10  68.0%
  21.Jim Tust             East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M        38:31   7:42  67.7%
  22.Timothy Eck          Blairstown,NJ      17 M        33:01   6:36  67.7%
  23.Ryan Brewster        Andover,NJ         14 M        34:43   6:57  67.6%
  24.Jeffrey Varisco      Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M        32:32   6:30  67.4%
  25.Tom Morgenthau       East Stroudsbur,PA 66 M        41:42   8:20  67.1%
  26.Adam Cottman         Sciota,PA          35 M        32:28   6:30  67.1%
  27.Nicholas Donatelli   Kunkletown,PA      14 M        35:00   7:00  67.0%
  28.Ed Mayotte           Skytop,PA          64 M        41:12   8:14  66.7%
  29.Jared Abby           Hamburg,PA         29 M        32:18   6:28  66.1%
  30.Dean Rinehart        Mt.bethel,PA       22 M        32:33   6:31  65.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F        35:15   7:03  76.6%
   2.Nadalie Termperine   Nuanjola,PA        29 F        33:59   6:48  71.2%
   3.Robin Kasprenski     Columbia,NJ        41 F        36:01   7:12  70.1%
   4.Andrea Stevko        Palmerton,PA       15 F        36:46   7:21  68.9%
   5.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         40 F        36:25   7:17  68.8%
   6.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        52 F        41:53   8:23  67.7%
   7.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      9  F        42:47   8:33  67.1%
   8.Juliette Caines      East Stroudsbur,PA 54 F        44:10   8:50  65.9%
   9.Loren Speziale       Great Meadows,NJ   34 F        37:02   7:24  65.8%
  10.Lin Yuting           Secaucus,NJ        28 F        36:55   7:23  65.6%
  11.Kelly Wilson         Stroudsburg,PA     47 F        40:57   8:11  65.1%
  12.Barbara Ross         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F        44:40   8:56  64.3%
  13.Gail Rose            Brooklyn,NY        51 F        43:52   8:46  63.9%
  14.Teresa Vito          East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F        39:44   7:57  63.5%
  15.Kate Galinus         Stroudsburg,PA     52 F        44:39   8:56  63.5%
  16.Shannon Ludka        Canadensis,PA      32 F        38:24   7:41  63.2%
  17.Cyndi Crowl          Stroudsburg,PA     27 F        38:20   7:40  63.1%
  18.Lori Giovinco        Stroudsburg,PA     46 F        41:53   8:23  63.0%
  19.Nikki Perschy        East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F        38:34   7:43  62.8%
  20.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      47 F        42:51   8:34  62.3%
  21.Suzie Kim            Baltimore,MD       40 F        40:20   8:04  62.2%
  22.Pamela Zwick         Stroudsburg,PA     28 F        39:17   7:51  61.6%
  23.Jean Werkheiser      Bartonsville,PA    57 F        49:26   9:53  61.3%
  24.Burke Brittany       Franklin Lakes,NJ  22 F        39:34   7:55  61.2%
  25.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F   U    39:51   7:58  60.9%
  26.Denille Herstek      Bartonsville,PA    53 F        47:58   9:36  59.9%
  27.Nancy Hurley         East Stroudsbur,PA 53 F        48:22   9:40  59.4%
  28.Lori Foglio          Stroudsburg,PA     34 F        41:14   8:15  59.1%
  29.Mary Schmidt         Nazareth,PA        38 F        41:59   8:24  59.0%
  30.Nancy Irlbeck        Sciota,PA          37 F        41:59   8:24  58.7%