RUBIN 5K RUN

Race Date:5-10-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        30 M     16:50  5:25 1/173     M30-39:1/23    76.8% N/A    
   2.Steven Rosenbaum     Teaneck,39         31 M     17:43  5:42 2/173     M30-39:2/23    73.2% N/A    
   3.Jeremy Muratore      Tenafly,NJ         31 M     17:56  5:46 3/173     M30-39:3/23    72.3% N/A    
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M U   18:02  5:48 4/173     M20-29:1/11    71.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   47 M U   18:50  6:04 5/173     M40-49:1/50    76.5% 3/ 89  
   6.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M     18:57  6:06 6/173     M40-49:2/50    77.2% 2/ 89  
   7.Anthony Galka        Wallington,20      51 M U   19:10  6:10 7/173     M50-59:1/23    77.6% 1/ 89  
   8.Liam Kenny           Tenafly,12         31 M     19:39  6:19 8/173     M30-39:4/23    66.0% N/A    
   9.Nick Viss            Tenafly,NJ         15 M     19:58  6:26 9/173     M15-19:1/10    69.7% N/A    
  10.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,0-       41 M U   20:01  6:27 10/173    M40-49:3/50    68.7% 8/ 89  
  11.Romero Manue         Bergenfield,NJ     52 M     20:11  6:30 11/173    M50-59:2/23    74.3% 4/ 89  
  12.Jonathon Mayer       Teaneck,53         23 M     20:39  6:39 12/173    M20-29:2/11    62.5% N/A    
  13.Gary Salmirs         Demarest,7         44 M     21:00  6:46 13/173    M40-49:4/50    67.0% 9/ 89  
  14.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,44         51 M     21:39  6:58 14/173    M50-59:3/23    68.7% 7/ 89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,20     42 M     21:47  7:01 15/173    M40-49:5/50    63.6% 13/ 89 
  16.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          40 M     21:52  7:02 16/173    M40-49:6/50    62.4% 15/ 89 
  17.Clinton Grusd        Washington,DC      32 M     22:13  7:09 17/173    M30-39:5/23    58.5% N/A    
  18.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,18         58 M     22:38  7:17 18/173    M50-59:4/23    69.6% 6/ 89  
  19.David Arbit          Englewood,37       48 M     22:47  7:20 19/173    M40-49:7/50    63.7% 12/ 89 
  20.Louis Schwartz       ,                  50 M     22:50  7:21 20/173    M50-59:5/23    64.6% 10/ 89 
  21.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,29       46 M     22:54  7:22 21/173    M40-49:8/50    62.4% 16/ 89 
  22.Yosy Kaidar          Tenafly,9          44 M     22:56  7:23 22/173    M40-49:9/50    61.3% 18/ 89 
  23.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       40 F     23:04  7:25 1/195     F40-49:1/57    66.5% 3/ 85  
  24.Nicholas Ladouceur   Ste. Marguerite,10 16 M     23:06  7:26 23/173    M15-19:2/10    59.3% N/A    
  25.Doron Krakow         Tenafly,NJ         43 M     23:14  7:29 24/173    M40-49:10/50   60.1% 21/ 89 
  26.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M U   23:24  7:32 25/173    M60-69:1/11    71.7% 5/ 89  
  27.Michael Scherl       Tenafly,12         50 M     23:25  7:32 26/173    M50-59:6/23    63.0% 14/ 89 
  28.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M     23:26  7:33 27/173    M50-59:7/23    64.0% 11/ 89 
  29.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,54         49 M     23:29  7:33 28/173    M40-49:11/50   62.3% 17/ 89 
  30.Emma Hardy           Palenville,13      14 F     23:40  7:37 2/195     F10-14:1/35    66.4% N/A    
  31.Dan Baruch           Closter,NJ         38 M     23:41  7:37 29/173    M30-39:6/23    56.8% N/A    
  32.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        10 M     23:44  7:38 30/173    M10-14:1/25    66.5% N/A    
  33.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        41 M     23:45  7:39 31/173    M40-49:12/50   57.9% 25/ 89 
  34.Pearse Devlin        Haworth,NJ         11 M     23:48  7:40 32/173    M10-14:2/25    64.3% N/A    
  35.Jon Schmeyer         Mcsherrystown,PO   99 M     23:49  7:40 33/173    NO AGE                      
  36.Jessica Graf         Bergenfield,87     31 F U   23:55  7:42 3/195     F30-39:1/43    61.9% N/A    
  37.Amy Goldstein        Tenafly,34         39 F     24:03  7:44 4/195     F30-39:2/43    63.4% N/A    
  38.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,34         40 M     24:04  7:45 34/173    M40-49:13/50   56.7% 27/ 89 
  39.Adam Coti            Edgewater,40       40 M     24:15  7:48 35/173    M40-49:14/50   56.3% 29/ 89 
  40.Gil Makleff          Closter,NJ         48 M     24:39  7:56 36/173    M40-49:15/50   58.9% 24/ 89 
  41.Jeffery Rutz         Teaneck,67         15 M     24:42  7:57 37/173    M15-19:3/10    56.4% N/A    
  42.Ben Greenberg        Tenafly,16         13 M     24:43  7:57 38/173    M10-14:3/25    58.7% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Ben Danzger          Tenafly,13         12 M     24:54  8:01 39/173    M10-14:4/25    59.7% N/A    
  44.Greg Simonian        Paramus,30         42 M     25:04  8:04 40/173    M40-49:16/50   55.3% 34/ 89 
  45.Ilene Prusek         Englewood,83       59 F     25:13  8:07 5/195     F50-59:1/18    75.6% 1/ 85  
  46.Iddo Hamani          Tenafly,15         15 M     25:14  8:07 41/173    M15-19:4/10    55.2% N/A    
  47.Michael Sutnick      Haworth,NJ         11 M     25:15  8:08 42/173    M10-14:5/25    60.6% N/A    
  48.Moe Rice             Englewood,NJ       45 M     25:22  8:10 43/173    M40-49:17/50   55.9% 32/ 89 
  49.David Rice           Englewood,NJ       13 M     25:22  8:10 44/173    M10-14:6/25    57.2% N/A    
  50.Warren Sutnick       Haworth,NJ         44 M     25:23  8:10 45/173    M40-49:18/50   55.4% 33/ 89 
  51.Saumil Parrikh       Englewood,NJ       34 M     25:26  8:11 46/173    M30-39:7/23    51.5% N/A    
  52.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,40         13 F     25:31  8:13 6/195     F10-14:2/35    62.6% N/A    
  53.Alan Conarick        New York,11        29 M     25:34  8:14 47/173    M20-29:3/11    50.5% N/A    
  54.Joseph Rubach        Northvale,26       45 M     25:39  8:15 48/173    M40-49:19/50   55.3% 35/ 89 
  55.Vincent Lascala      Haworth,29         57 M     25:41  8:16 49/173    M50-59:8/23    60.9% 19/ 89 
  56.Stephen Thompson     Hoboken,NJ         28 M     25:41  8:16 50/173    M20-29:4/11    50.2% N/A    
  57.Dan Atwood           Teaneck,44         17 M     25:42  8:16 51/173    M15-19:5/10    52.6% N/A    
  58.Zach Silver          Roslyn,NY          10 M     25:47  8:18 52/173    M10-14:7/25    61.2% N/A    
  59.Frank Hacklander     Tenafly,33         50 M     25:47  8:18 53/173    M50-59:9/23    57.2% 26/ 89 
  60.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,61         12 M     25:51  8:19 54/173    M10-14:8/25    57.5% N/A    
  61.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,13         10 M     25:58  8:21 55/173    M10-14:9/25    60.8% N/A    
  62.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,13        8  M     26:03  8:23 56/173    M  1-9:1/10    65.3% N/A    
  63.Ron Kopec            Northvale,18       57 M     26:10  8:25 57/173    M50-59:10/23   59.7% 22/ 89 
  64.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,76         14 F     26:18  8:28 7/195     F10-14:3/35    59.7% N/A    
  65.Jean Smith-gilmour   Dumont,57          36 F     26:22  8:29 8/195     F30-39:3/43    56.9% N/A    
  66.Maureen Salmirs      Demarest,7         43 F     26:30  8:32 9/195     F40-49:2/57    59.2% 6/ 85  
  67.Alfred Cheing        Short Hills,NJ     51 M     26:37  8:34 58/173    M50-59:11/23   55.9% 31/ 89 
  68.Rebecca Conarick     New York,11        29 F     26:38  8:34 10/195    F20-29:1/14    55.6% N/A    
  69.Steven Adler         Tenafly,1          52 M     26:46  8:37 59/173    M50-59:12/23   56.0% 30/ 89 
  70.Susan Mathers        S. Easton,40       42 F     26:54  8:39 11/195    F40-49:3/57    57.8% 7/ 85  
  71.Hyun Sung Yang       Tenafly,13         13 M     26:54  8:39 60/173    M10-14:10/25   53.9% N/A    
  72.Juliette Silver      Roslyn,NY          41 F     26:57  8:40 12/195    F40-49:4/57    57.3% 8/ 85  
  73.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        40 F     27:00  8:41 13/195    F40-49:5/57    56.8% 10/ 85 
  74.Michael Herzberg     New Rochelle,18    16 M     27:06  8:43 61/173    M15-19:6/10    50.5% N/A    
  75.Kamila Garczarek     Rutherford,25      12 F     27:12  8:45 14/195    F10-14:4/35    59.9% N/A    
  76.Adam Leiblich        Alpine,NJ          17 M     27:15  8:46 62/173    M15-19:7/10    49.6% N/A    
  77.Andrea Anacker       Tenafly,NJ         10 F     27:17  8:47 15/195    F10-14:5/35    62.5% N/A    
  78.Sam Ebel             Teaneck,76         61 M     27:19  8:48 63/173    M60-69:2/11    59.2% 23/ 89 
  79.Fran Ebel            Teaneck,76         61 F     27:20  8:48 16/195    F60-69:1/8     71.7% 2/ 85  
  80.Molly Aronsen        Tenafly,NJ         12 F     27:20  8:48 17/195    F10-14:6/35    59.6% N/A    
  81.Beatrice Matiash     Englewood Cliff,NJ 31 F     27:26  8:50 18/195    F30-39:4/43    54.0% N/A    
  82.Anthony Kasandrinos  Philadelphia,PA    30 M     27:27  8:50 64/173    M30-39:8/23    47.1% N/A    
  83.R.j. Kopec           Northvale,18       14 M     27:44  8:56 65/173    M10-14:11/25   51.2% N/A    
  84.Marc Vitenzon        Tenafly,NJ         09 M     27:51  8:58 66/173    M  1-9:2/10    58.7% N/A    
  85.Howard Rosenthal     Englewood Cliff,57 55 M     27:55  8:59 67/173    M50-59:13/23   55.0% 36/ 89 
  86.Lori Aroesty         Closter,NJ         38 F     27:56  8:59 19/195    F30-39:5/43    54.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Max Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         09 M     27:57  9:00 68/173    M  1-9:3/10    58.5% N/A    
  88.Yoni Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         14 M     27:58  9:00 69/173    M10-14:12/25   50.7% N/A    
  89.Jamie Schwatrz       Trenton,NJ         39 F     28:03  9:02 20/195    F30-39:6/43    54.3% N/A    
  90.Scott Reddin         Englewood,NJ       50 M     28:09  9:04 70/173    M50-59:14/23   52.4% 37/ 89 
  91.Michaela Greenbaum   Teaneck,73         18 F     28:11  9:04 21/195    F15-19:1/5     53.1% N/A    
  92.Laura Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         41 F     28:13  9:05 22/195    F40-49:6/57    54.7% 17/ 85 
  93.Carla Simonian       Paramus,30         41 F     28:15  9:06 23/195    F40-49:7/57    54.6% 18/ 85 
  94.Stephen Herzberg     New Rochelle,18    48 M     28:25  9:09 71/173    M40-49:20/50   51.1% 40/ 89 
  95.Claire Kaidar        Tenafly,9          44 F     28:27  9:09 24/195    F40-49:8/57    55.6% 14/ 85 
  96.Stephanie Posen      Haworth,NJ         22 F     28:28  9:10 25/195    F20-29:2/14    52.0% N/A    
  97.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,13        10 F     28:29  9:10 26/195    F10-14:7/35    59.9% N/A    
  98.Sarah Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         10 F     28:31  9:11 27/195    F10-14:8/35    59.8% N/A    
  99.Francois Paquette    Montreal,13        36 M     28:31  9:11 72/173    M30-39:9/23    46.5% N/A    
 100.Katherine Cousineau  Tenafly,34         42 F     28:40  9:14 28/195    F40-49:9/57    54.3% 19/ 85 
 101.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,8-       45 F     28:42  9:14 29/195    F40-49:10/57   55.7% 13/ 85 
 102.Adam Steinberg       Tenafly,59         46 M     28:44  9:15 73/173    M40-49:21/50   49.7% 41/ 89 
 103.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,73         47 F     28:51  9:17 30/195    F40-49:11/57   56.6% 11/ 85 
 104.Chris Limbardo       Haworth,NJ         43 M     28:57  9:19 74/173    M40-49:22/50   48.2% 44/ 89 
 105.Faith Shapino        Tenafly,NJ         17 F     29:05  9:22 31/195    F15-19:2/5     52.0% N/A    
 106.Yvonne Viteri        Bogota,41          30 F     29:09  9:23 32/195    F30-39:7/43    50.8% N/A    
 107.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal,13        44 F     29:17  9:25 33/195    F40-49:12/57   54.0% 21/ 85 
 108.Jay Shiner           Bergenfield,13     34 M     29:22  9:27 75/173    M30-39:10/23   44.6% N/A    
 109.Jim Kupperman        Demarest,50        38 M     29:25  9:28 76/173    M30-39:11/23   45.7% N/A    
 110.Galit Aboodi         Tenafly,18         45 F     29:28  9:29 34/195    F40-49:13/57   54.2% 20/ 85 
 111.Leea Karp            Nyack,15           11 F     29:29  9:29 35/195    F10-14:9/35    56.4% N/A    
 112.Matthew Karp         Nyack,15           46 M     29:30  9:30 77/173    M40-49:23/50   48.4% 43/ 89 
 113.Dana Adler           Tenafly,14         41 F     29:33  9:31 36/195    F40-49:14/57   52.2% 23/ 85 
 114.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,36         38 F     29:34  9:31 37/195    F30-39:8/43    51.2% N/A    
 115.Jacob Lewinson       ,                  13 M     29:43  9:34 78/173    M10-14:13/25   48.8% N/A    
 116.Alana Leskin         Tenafly,40         10 F     29:43  9:34 38/195    F10-14:10/35   57.4% N/A    
 117.Dana Runyon          Demarest,12        38 F     29:46  9:35 39/195    F30-39:9/43    50.9% N/A    
 118.Micheal Runyon       Demarest,NJ        44 M     29:47  9:35 79/173    M40-49:24/50   47.2% 47/ 89 
 119.Linda Goldstein      Tenafly,50         44 F     29:52  9:37 40/195    F40-49:15/57   53.0% 22/ 85 
 120.Victor Kamara        Teaneck,99         46 M     29:53  9:37 80/173    M40-49:25/50   47.8% 45/ 89 
 121.Edan Kamara          Teaneck,99         11 M     29:53  9:37 81/173    M10-14:14/25   51.2% N/A    
 122.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      38 M     29:56  9:38 82/173    M30-39:12/23   44.9% N/A    
 123.Dan Danzger          Tenafly,13         8  M     30:04  9:41 83/173    M  1-9:4/10    56.6% N/A    
 124.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         11 F     30:05  9:41 41/195    F10-14:11/35   55.3% N/A    
 125.Helene Berenbaum     Tenafly,NJ         43 F     30:07  9:42 42/195    F40-49:16/57   52.1% 24/ 85 
 126.Alan Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         44 M     30:07  9:42 84/173    M40-49:26/50   46.7% 48/ 89 
 127.Kyle Gelfand         Tenafly,87         14 M     30:17  9:45 85/173    M10-14:15/25   46.9% N/A    
 128.Ann Izzard           Tenafly,52         13 F     30:30  9:49 43/195    F10-14:12/35   52.4% N/A    
 129.Noam Sokolow         Englewood,NJ       42 M     30:31  9:49 86/173    M40-49:27/50   45.4% 55/ 89 
 130.David Charendoff     Englewood,37       9  M     30:37  9:51 87/173    M  1-9:5/10    53.4% N/A    
 131.David Ashendorf      New York,54        39 M U   30:42  9:53 88/173    M30-39:13/23   44.1% N/A    
 132.Daniel Rubin         Englewood,83       60 M     30:44  9:53 89/173    M60-69:3/11    52.2% 38/ 89 
 133.Brandi Rubin         New York,33        39 F     30:45  9:54 44/195    F30-39:10/43   49.6% N/A    
 134.Neil Danzger         Tenafly,13         46 M     30:46  9:54 90/173    M40-49:28/50   46.4% 50/ 89 
 135.Jed Rubin            New York,33        39 M     30:46  9:54 91/173    M30-39:14/23   44.0% N/A    
 136.Allegra Fox          Teaneck,15         42 F     30:46  9:54 45/195    F40-49:17/57   50.6% 28/ 85 
 137.Robyn Ruderman       Tenafly,NJ         39 F     30:49  9:55 46/195    F30-39:11/43   49.4% N/A    
 138.Sara Oliff           Englewood Cliff,14 14 F     30:54  9:57 47/195    F10-14:13/35   50.9% N/A    
 139.Shanti Chacko        Little Ferry,33    31 F     30:55  9:57 48/195    F30-39:12/43   47.9% N/A    
 140.Sydney Taub          Alpine,7           14 F     31:00  9:59 49/195    F10-14:14/35   50.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 141.Michele Meyer        Hopatcong,NJ       32 F     31:09 10:02 50/195    F30-39:13/43   47.6% N/A    
 142.Mehul Kothari        Saddle Brook,NJ    48 M     31:10 10:02 92/173    M40-49:29/50   46.6% 49/ 89 
 143.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         10 F     31:12 10:03 51/195    F10-14:15/35   54.7% N/A    
 144.Sharon Nevins        Tenafly,NJ         39 F     31:14 10:03 52/195    F30-39:14/43   48.8% N/A    
 145.James Dugan          Cornwall,PO        75 M     31:21 10:05 93/173    M70-79:1/4     60.4% 20/ 89 
 146.Natan Vidra          Tenafly,55         11 F     31:24 10:06 53/195    F10-14:16/35   53.0% N/A    
 147.Helena Silman-cohen  Demarest,25        33 F     31:25 10:07 54/195    F30-39:15/43   47.3% N/A    
 148.Joan Vidra           Tenafly,55         40 F     31:27 10:07 55/195    F40-49:18/57   48.8% 31/ 85 
 149.Peter Gordon         Tenafly,17         45 M     31:29 10:08 94/173    M40-49:30/50   45.0% 57/ 89 
 150.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:32 10:09 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 151.Kazumasa Nagayama    Englewood Cliff,1  29 M     31:36 10:10 95/173    M20-29:5/11    40.9% N/A    
 152.Sam Oliff            Englewood Cliff,14 18 M     31:38 10:11 96/173    M15-19:8/10    42.2% N/A    
 153.Marc Oliff           Englewood Cliff,14 49 M     31:39 10:11 97/173    M40-49:31/50   46.2% 52/ 89 
 154.Judy Eig             Haworth,37         41 F     31:41 10:12 56/195    F40-49:19/57   48.7% 32/ 85 
 155.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  49 M U   31:44 10:13 98/173    M40-49:32/50   46.1% 53/ 89 
 156.Claudine Colmenar    Englewood Cliff,57 40 F     31:44 10:13 57/195    F40-49:20/57   48.3% 35/ 85 
 157.Charles Popper       Englewood,33       63 M     31:47 10:14 99/173    M60-69:4/11    51.8% 39/ 89 
 158.Tracy Astarita       Dumont,2           35 F     31:50 10:15 58/195    F30-39:16/43   47.0% N/A    
 159.Jay Bengu            Englewood Cliff,NJ 07 M     32:03 10:19 100/173   M  1-9:6/10    55.5% N/A    
 160.Kumar Bhaskaran      Englewood Cliff,P. 48 M     32:04 10:19 101/173   M40-49:33/50   45.3% 56/ 89 
 161.Jennifer Hamani      Tenafly,15         42 F     32:06 10:20 59/195    F40-49:21/57   48.5% 33/ 85 
 162.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        72 M     32:08 10:21 102/173   M70-79:2/4     56.3% 28/ 89 
 163.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,13         54 F     32:13 10:22 60/195    F50-59:2/18    55.3% 15/ 85 
 164.Michelle Sohn        Englewood,11       38 F     32:17 10:23 61/195    F30-39:17/43   46.9% N/A    
 165.Karen Gelfand        Tenafly,NJ         45 F     32:18 10:24 62/195    F40-49:22/57   49.5% 30/ 85 
 166.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       62 F U   32:20 10:24 63/195    F60-69:2/8     61.5% 5/ 85  
 167.Stacy Maza           Englewood,11       43 F     32:24 10:26 64/195    F40-49:23/57   48.4% 34/ 85 
 168.Madeline Steinberg   Tenafly,59         16 F     32:28 10:27 65/195    F15-19:3/5     47.1% N/A    
 169.Peter O'reilly       Fort Lee,NJ        36 M     32:28 10:27 103/173   M30-39:15/23   40.8% N/A    
 170.Ryan Welish          Haworth,29         12 M     32:29 10:27 104/173   M10-14:16/25   45.8% N/A    
 171.Jill Bressler        Englewood Cliff,50 47 F     32:30 10:28 66/195    F40-49:24/57   50.2% 29/ 85 
 172.Cary Lieblich        Alpine,NJ          48 F     32:32 10:28 67/195    F40-49:25/57   50.7% 27/ 85 
 173.Tara Greenfeld       Alpine,NJ          18 F     32:33 10:29 68/195    F15-19:4/5     46.0% N/A    
 174.Mikaela Herrman      Tenafly,39         10 F     32:48 10:33 69/195    F10-14:17/35   52.0% N/A    
 175.Susie Charendoff     Englewood,37       41 F     32:49 10:34 70/195    F40-49:26/57   47.0% 38/ 85 
 176.Laura Degidio        Palisades Park,31  41 F     32:51 10:34 71/195    F40-49:27/57   47.0% 37/ 85 
 177.Tessa Rubach         Northvale,26       14 F     32:53 10:35 72/195    F10-14:18/35   47.8% N/A    
 178.Emma Gordon-blass    Englewood,37       39 F     33:02 10:38 73/195    F30-39:18/43   46.1% N/A    
 179.Noah Steinberg       Tenafly,59         14 M     33:10 10:40 105/173   M10-14:17/25   42.8% N/A    
 180.Daniel Kohn          Bergenfield,NJ     37 M     33:13 10:41 106/173   M30-39:16/23   40.2% N/A    
 181.Michelle Kohn        Bergenfield,NJ     37 F     33:14 10:42 74/195    F30-39:19/43   45.4% N/A    
 182.Niti Tandon          Tenafly,NJ         41 F     33:19 10:43 75/195    F40-49:28/57   46.3% 39/ 85 
 183.Ruthie Charendoff    Englewood,37       11 F     33:24 10:45 76/195    F10-14:19/35   49.8% N/A    
 184.Susan Penn           Alpine,18          60 F     33:45 10:52 77/195    F60-69:3/8     57.3% 9/ 85  
 185.Fannie Goldsmith     Teaneck,NJ         99 F     33:47 10:52 78/195    NO AGE                      
 186.Rose Burstein        Teaneck,NJ         69 F     33:48 10:53 79/195    F60-69:4/8     65.6% 4/ 85  
 187.Julie Minkler        Cresskill,17       38 F     33:52 10:54 80/195    F30-39:20/43   44.7% N/A    
 188.Carol Rubin          Tenafly,71         53 F     33:54 10:55 81/195    F50-59:3/18    51.9% 25/ 85 
 189.Larry Boyce          Rutherford,NJ      61 M     33:56 10:55 107/173   M60-69:5/11    47.7% 46/ 89 
 190.Hannah Scherl        South Orange,NJ    10 F     34:03 10:58 82/195    F10-14:20/35   50.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 191.Andrew Fitzgerald    Livonia,MI         23 M     34:25 11:05 108/173   M20-29:6/11    37.5% N/A    
 192.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      59 F U   34:45 11:11 83/195    F50-59:4/18    54.8% 16/ 85 
 193.Saloni Patrikh       Englewood,NJ       29 M     34:50 11:13 109/173   M20-29:7/11    37.1% N/A    
 194.Melvin Schwechter    Englewood,NJ       61 M     35:02 11:17 110/173   M60-69:6/11    46.2% 51/ 89 
 195.Darcelle Bullock     Teaneck,18         55 F     35:13 11:20 84/195    F50-59:5/18    51.2% 26/ 85 
 196.Adinah Scherl        Tenafly,NJ         10 F     35:18 11:22 85/195    F10-14:21/35   48.3% N/A    
 197.Sarah Rubin          Englewood,25       24 F     35:23 11:23 86/195    F20-29:3/14    41.8% N/A    
 198.Cristina Newarski    Ringwood,15        29 F     36:02 11:36 87/195    F20-29:4/14    41.1% N/A    
 199.Elaine Diasparra     Cresskill,16       30 F     36:03 11:36 88/195    F30-39:21/43   41.1% N/A    
 200.Aya Merker           Englewood,NJ       7  F     36:03 11:36 89/195    F  1-9:1/7     52.1% N/A    
 201.Jessica Rice         Englewood,NJ       10 F     36:05 11:37 90/195    F10-14:22/35   47.3% N/A    
 202.Michael Rapoport     Teaneck,56         49 M     36:06 11:37 111/173   M40-49:34/50   40.5% 62/ 89 
 203.Avi Kupperman        Demarest,50        10 M     36:24 11:43 112/173   M10-14:18/25   43.4% N/A    
 204.Monica Juneja        Cliffside Park,NJ  35 F     36:26 11:44 91/195    F30-39:22/43   41.0% N/A    
 205.Paul Shapiro         Tenafly,1          57 M     36:40 11:48 113/173   M50-59:15/23   42.6% 59/ 89 
 206.Daniela Schneider    Teaneck,NJ         42 F     36:45 11:50 92/195    F40-49:29/57   42.3% 42/ 85 
 207.Dennis Posen         Haworth,NJ         55 M     37:08 11:57 114/173   M50-59:16/23   41.4% 60/ 89 
 208.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,11        72 M     37:10 11:58 115/173   M70-79:3/4     48.7% 42/ 89 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 209.Arnie Herrman        Tenafly,39         46 M     37:17 12:00 116/173   M40-49:35/50   38.3% 65/ 89 
 210.Jake Limbardo        Haworth,NJ         12 M     37:20 12:01 117/173   M10-14:19/25   39.8% N/A    
 211.Richard Leiblich     ,                  49 M     37:21 12:01 118/173   M40-49:36/50   39.2% 64/ 89 
 212.Mollie Leiblich      ,                  13 F     37:22 12:02 93/195    F10-14:23/35   42.7% N/A    
 213.Morgan Schurr        Tenafly,NJ         11 F     37:26 12:03 94/195    F10-14:24/35   44.5% N/A    
 214.Robin Gilman         Old Tappan,40      38 M     37:27 12:03 119/173   M30-39:17/23   35.9% N/A    
 215.Terry O'reilly       Fort Lee,NJ        67 M     37:30 12:04 120/173   M60-69:7/11    45.6% 54/ 89 
 217.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         08 F     37:32 12:05 95/195    F  1-9:2/7     48.3% N/A    
 218.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         08 M     37:37 12:06 121/173   M  1-9:7/10    45.2% N/A    
 219.Benny Weisbrot       New Milford,10     11 M     37:46 12:09 122/173   M10-14:20/25   40.5% N/A    
 220.Dina Gelsey          Haworth,3          9  F     37:47 12:10 96/195    F  1-9:3/7     46.4% N/A    
 221.Sue Gelsey           Haworth,3          42 F     37:47 12:10 97/195    F40-49:30/57   41.2% 44/ 85 
 222.Camryn Rubach        Northvale,26       11 F     37:47 12:10 98/195    F10-14:25/35   44.0% N/A    
 223.Elle Rubach          Northvale,26       45 F     37:48 12:10 99/195    F40-49:31/57   42.3% 43/ 85 
 224.Nick Hardy           Palenville,13      54 M     38:11 12:17 123/173   M50-59:17/23   39.9% 63/ 89 
 225.Laura Rave           New Milford,38     38 F     38:28 12:23 100/195   F30-39:23/43   39.4% N/A    
 226.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,4           67 F U   38:29 12:23 101/195   F60-69:5/8     55.8% 12/ 85 
 227.Marta Cabrera        Palenville,13      52 F     39:02 12:34 102/195   F50-59:6/18    44.5% 41/ 85 
 228.Arnley Turnbull      ,                  22 M     39:06 12:35 124/173   M20-29:8/11    33.0% N/A    
 229.Christina Curl       Livonia,MI         21 F     39:07 12:35 103/195   F20-29:5/14    37.8% N/A    
 230.Sabrina Quirola      New Milford,38     11 F     39:17 12:39 104/195   F10-14:26/35   42.4% N/A    
 231.Myles Anth Campbell  Englewood Cliff,18 8  M     39:21 12:40 125/173   M  1-9:8/10    43.3% N/A    
 232.Mike Devlin          Millburn,NJ        42 M     39:58 12:52 126/173   M40-49:37/50   34.7% 67/ 89 
 233.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         42 F     39:59 12:52 105/195   F40-49:32/57   38.9% 47/ 85 
 234.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,13         6  F     40:00 12:52 106/195   F  1-9:4/7     48.8% N/A    
 235.Jim Smith            Dumont,93          70 M U   40:16 12:58 127/173   M70-79:4/4     43.8% 58/ 89 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 236.Chani Terginan       Englewood,NJ       99 M     40:31 13:02 128/173   NO AGE                      
 237.Evelyn Rubin         Englewood,25       60 F     40:38 13:05 107/195   F60-69:6/8     47.6% 36/ 85 
 238.Olivia Saunders      Demarest,NJ        99 F     40:47 13:08 108/195   NO AGE                      
 239.Ilah Kat             ,                  99 F     40:48 13:08 109/195   NO AGE                      
 240.Zachary Hacklander   Tenafly,33         11 M     40:56 13:10 129/173   M10-14:21/25   37.4% N/A    
 241.Lielle Kaidar        Tenafly,9          11 F     41:24 13:19 110/195   F10-14:27/35   40.2% N/A    
 242.Sharon Danzger       Tenafly,13         44 F     41:30 13:21 111/195   F40-49:33/57   38.1% 49/ 85 
 243.Jordan Teigman       Englewood,NJ       99 M     41:36 13:23 130/173   NO AGE                      
 244.Jackie Campbell      Englewood Cliff,18 12 M     42:00 13:31 131/173   M10-14:22/25   35.4% N/A    
 245.Ally Zagin           Demarest,14        12 F     42:10 13:34 112/195   F10-14:28/35   38.6% N/A    
 246.Lindsay Kaufman      Englewood,NJ       28 F     42:12 13:35 113/195   F20-29:6/14    35.1% N/A    
 247.Aracelis C Ramirez   Bergenfield,56     37 F     42:17 13:37 114/195   F30-39:24/43   35.7% N/A    
 248.Deborah Rapport      Teaneck,NJ         48 F     42:19 13:37 115/195   F40-49:34/57   39.0% 46/ 85 
 249.Maya Katz            Teaneck,NJ         36 F     42:20 13:38 116/195   F30-39:25/43   35.5% N/A    
 250.Jill Chroman         Englewood,NJ       32 F     42:37 13:43 117/195   F30-39:26/43   34.8% N/A    
 251.Samantha Lorch       Tenafly,31         12 F     42:45 13:46 118/195   F10-14:29/35   38.1% N/A    
 252.Sydney Lorch         Tenafly,31         12 F     42:46 13:46 119/195   F10-14:30/35   38.1% N/A    
 253.Carin Friedman       Tenafly,21         43 F     42:58 13:50 120/195   F40-49:35/57   36.5% 51/ 85 
 254.Lori Oliff           Englewood Cliff,14 48 F     42:58 13:50 121/195   F40-49:36/57   38.4% 48/ 85 
 255.Lily Lerher          Englewood,NJ       12 F     43:05 13:52 122/195   F10-14:31/35   37.8% N/A    
 256.Marissa Tamboc       Dumont,15          51 F     43:08 13:53 123/195   F50-59:7/18    39.7% 45/ 85 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 257.Josh Lerher          North Arlington,NJ 09 M     43:37 14:02 132/173   M  1-9:9/10    37.5% N/A    
 258.Maya Lerner          Englewood,NJ       06 F     43:37 14:02 124/195   F  1-9:5/7     44.8% N/A    
 259.Joseph Lerner        Englewood,NJ       40 M     43:40 14:03 133/173   M40-49:38/50   31.3% 68/ 89 
 260.Sandy Lorch          Tenafly,31         29 M     44:11 14:13 134/173   M20-29:9/11    29.2% N/A    
 261.Hayley Lavin         Tenafly,NJ         12 F     44:11 14:13 125/195   F10-14:32/35   36.8% N/A    
 262.Michele Green        Old Tappan,40      34 F     44:43 14:24 126/195   F30-39:27/43   33.3% N/A    
 263.Natalia Akopian      Tenafly,NJ         10 F     44:46 14:24 127/195   F10-14:33/35   38.1% N/A    
 264.Zeida Stern          Teaneck,NJ         99 F     44:50 14:26 128/195   NO AGE                      
 265.Eric Fass            Haworth,33         59 M     44:53 14:27 135/173   M50-59:18/23   35.4% 66/ 89 
 266.Lauren Fass          Haworth,33         23 F     44:53 14:27 129/195   F20-29:7/14    33.0% N/A    
 267.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:36 14:41 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 268.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         39 M     45:52 14:46 136/173   M30-39:18/23   29.5% N/A    
 269.Jason Soriano        Norwood,NJ         17 M     45:57 14:47 137/173   M15-19:9/10    29.4% N/A    
 270.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:57 14:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 271.Jessica Soriano      Norwood,NJ         15 F     45:57 14:47 130/195   F15-19:5/5     33.7% N/A    
 272.Jody Grunfeld        Alpine,PO          48 F     46:12 14:52 131/195   F40-49:37/57   35.7% 53/ 85 
 273.Jesse Cherl          Tenafly,NJ         8  M     46:20 14:55 138/173   M  1-9:10/10   36.7% N/A    
 274.Jon Scherl           Tenafly,NJ         43 M     46:21 14:55 139/173   M40-49:39/50   30.1% 69/ 89 
 275.Meredith Alvaro      New Milford,76     27 F     46:25 14:56 132/195   F20-29:8/14    31.9% N/A    
 276.Adi Serok            Tenafly,81         8  F     46:27 14:57 133/195   F  1-9:6/7     39.0% N/A    
 277.Chen Serok           Tenafly,81         37 F     46:28 14:57 134/195   F30-39:28/43   32.4% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 278.Pam Racz             Calgary,75         54 F     46:46 15:03 135/195   F50-59:8/18    38.1% 50/ 85 
 279.Mary Hernandez       Bergenfield,27     38 F     47:24 15:15 136/195   F30-39:29/43   32.0% N/A    
 280.Yvette Cammock       Ridgefield,85      49 F     47:26 15:16 137/195   F40-49:38/57   35.2% 55/ 85 
 281.Maria Lour Soriano   Norwood,19         50 F     47:33 15:18 138/195   F50-59:9/18    35.6% 54/ 85 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Christina Mathers    S. Easton,40       6  F     49:48 16:02 139/195   F  1-9:7/7     39.2% N/A    
 283.Edith Leiblich       Pomona,NY          71 F     50:22 16:13 140/195   F70-79:1/2     45.5% 40/ 85 
 284.Nicole Schwartz      Cresskill,73       20 F     51:04 16:26 141/195   F20-29:9/14    29.0% N/A    
 285.Deborah Schwartz     Cresskill,73       51 F     51:06 16:27 142/195   F50-59:10/18   33.5% 57/ 85 
 286.Zack Schwartz        Charlotte,12       24 M     51:07 16:27 140/173   M20-29:10/11   25.2% N/A    
 287.Maan Ballesteros     Bergenfield,78     31 F     52:23 16:52 143/195   F30-39:30/43   28.3% N/A    
 288.Fortunata Campbell   Englewood Cliff,18 45 F     52:30 16:54 144/195   F40-49:39/57   30.4% 61/ 85 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 289.Max Graye            Cresskill,NJ       20 M     53:06 17:05 141/173   M20-29:11/11   24.6% N/A    
 290. Graye               Cresskill,NJ       99 M     53:07 17:06 142/173   NO AGE                      
 291.Ava Saunders         Demarest,NJ        99 F     53:12 17:07 145/195   NO AGE                      
 292.Iris Reiner          Westwood,NJ        12 F     53:13 17:08 146/195   F10-14:34/35   30.6% N/A    
 293.Marissa Kolinsky     New City,NY        12 F     53:15 17:08 147/195   F10-14:35/35   30.6% N/A    
 294.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           53:34 17:14 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 295.Amy Zagin            Demarest,14        46 F     53:47 17:19 148/195   F40-49:40/57   30.0% 63/ 85 
 296.Eliot Gordon         Teaneck,81         82 M     54:20 17:29 143/173   M80-89:1/1     40.8% 61/ 89 
 297.Alberto Goldwaser    Wyckoff,26         58 M     54:21 17:30 144/173   M50-59:19/23   29.0% 73/ 89 
 298.Laura Chamberlain    Ridgewood,92       36 F     54:34 17:34 149/195   F30-39:31/43   27.5% N/A    
 299.Tom Izzard           Tenafly,52         53 M     54:46 17:38 145/173   M50-59:20/23   27.6% 75/ 89 
 300.Michael Fishbein     Leonia,NJ          61 M     54:50 17:39 146/173   M60-69:8/11    29.5% 72/ 89 
 301.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,9          54 F     55:00 17:42 150/195   F50-59:11/18   32.4% 58/ 85 
 302.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F     55:06 17:44 151/195   F50-59:12/18   31.1% 59/ 85 
 303.Drew Breitenbach     Emerson,NJ         31 M     55:12 17:46 147/173   M30-39:19/23   23.5% N/A    
 304.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         64 M     55:17 17:48 148/173   M60-69:9/11    30.1% 70/ 89 
 305.Philip Berman        North Bergen,NJ    64 M     55:22 17:49 149/173   M60-69:10/11   30.0% 71/ 89 
 306.Liz Oppenheim        Cresskill,NJ       40 F     55:34 17:53 152/195   F40-49:41/57   27.6% 72/ 85 
 307.Steven Garrett       Tenafly,14         42 M     55:48 17:58 150/173   M40-49:40/50   24.8% 82/ 89 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 308.Anne Miller Breslow  Tenafly,NJ         52 F     55:55 18:00 153/195   F50-59:13/18   31.0% 60/ 85 
 309.Tomie Nakanaky       Leonia,NJ          58 M     56:12 18:05 151/173   M50-59:21/23   28.0% 74/ 89 
 310.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,10         48 F     56:28 18:10 154/195   F40-49:42/57   29.2% 67/ 85 
 311.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,46         47 M     56:39 18:14 152/173   M40-49:41/50   25.4% 78/ 89 
 312.Orly Chen            Tenafly,15         41 F     56:41 18:15 155/195   F40-49:43/57   27.2% 76/ 85 
 313.Elysia Mangold       Hoboken,93         32 F     56:43 18:15 156/195   F30-39:32/43   26.2% N/A    
 314.Patty Mc Gee         Harrington Pk,NJ   36 F     56:56 18:19 157/195   F30-39:33/43   26.4% N/A    
 315.Chuck Mathers        S. Easton,40       46 M     56:57 18:20 153/173   M40-49:42/50   25.1% 79/ 89 
 316.Elizabeth Flack      Cresskill,33       44 F     57:20 18:27 158/195   F40-49:44/57   27.6% 73/ 85 
 317.Liz Sussman          Tenafly,9          47 F     57:26 18:29 159/195   F40-49:45/57   28.4% 70/ 85 
 318.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F     57:31 18:31 160/195   F60-69:7/8     34.1% 56/ 85 
 319.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,13         14 M     57:34 18:32 154/173   M10-14:23/25   24.6% N/A    
 320.Alison Weinberg      Tenafly,13         23 F     57:36 18:32 161/195   F20-29:10/14   25.7% N/A    
 321.Ellen Gordon         Tenafly,17         45 F     58:02 18:41 162/195   F40-49:46/57   27.5% 74/ 85 
 322.Romy Jagid           Demarest,20        40 F     58:03 18:41 163/195   F40-49:47/57   26.4% 78/ 85 
 323.Patrice Kutner Fiume River Vale,42      53 F     58:06 18:42 164/195   F50-59:14/18   30.3% 62/ 85 
 324.Andrew Etter         Tenafly,8          39 M     58:11 18:44 155/173   M30-39:20/23   23.3% N/A    
 325.Mark Aronson         Tenafly,22         49 M     58:16 18:45 156/173   M40-49:43/50   25.1% 81/ 89 
 326.Mark Kaplan          Tenafly,8          49 M     58:22 18:47 157/173   M40-49:44/50   25.1% 80/ 89 
 327.Kathy Brambani       Tenafly,18         45 F     58:27 18:49 165/195   F40-49:48/57   27.3% 75/ 85 
 328.Marie San Pietro     Cresskill,12       46 F     58:34 18:51 166/195   F40-49:49/57   27.6% 71/ 85 
 329.David Bonom          Tenafly,16         44 M     58:38 18:52 158/173   M40-49:45/50   24.0% 84/ 89 
 330.Laurie Ruckel        Tenafly,14         51 F     58:40 18:53 167/195   F50-59:15/18   29.2% 66/ 85 
 331.Joanne Hojsak        Tenafly,16         50 F     58:43 18:54 168/195   F50-59:16/18   28.8% 68/ 85 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 332.Catherine Brown      Tenafly,7          34 F     59:01 19:00 169/195   F30-39:34/43   25.3% N/A    
 333.Nicholas Andreopoulo Englewood,3        39 M     59:03 19:00 159/173   M30-39:21/23   22.9% N/A    
 334.Marty Hubert         Tenafly,14         57 M     59:15 19:04 160/173   M50-59:22/23   26.4% 77/ 89 
 335.Gerald Davis         Tenafly,NJ         47 M     59:57 19:18 161/173   M40-49:46/50   24.0% 83/ 89 
 336.Fiona Horrigan       Fort Lee,NJ        42 F   1:00:04 19:20 170/195   F40-49:50/57   25.9% 79/ 85 
 337.Vivien Siegal        Tenafly,25         53 F   1:00:16 19:24 171/195   F50-59:17/18   29.2% 65/ 85 
 338.Matan Arnon          Tenafly,NJ         17 M   1:00:22 19:26 162/173   M15-19:10/10   22.4% N/A    
 339.Allison Lavi         Tenafly,61         38 F   1:00:30 19:28 172/195   F30-39:35/43   25.0% N/A    
 340.Meredith Cohen       Tenafly,8          36 F   1:00:34 19:30 173/195   F30-39:36/43   24.8% N/A    
 341.George Aaron         Englewood,NJ       99 M   1:00:48 19:34 163/173   NO AGE                      
 342.Alyse Smerka-kamara  Teaneck,99         40 F   1:01:11 19:42 174/195   F40-49:51/57   25.1% 81/ 85 
 343.Clifford Stein       Tenafly,18         43 M   1:01:32 19:48 164/173   M40-49:47/50   22.7% 86/ 89 
 344.Leonard Hanauer      Teaneck,35         33 M   1:01:59 19:57 165/173   M30-39:22/23   21.1% N/A    
 345.Ann Thaler-shore     Teaneck,63         34 F   1:02:04 19:59 175/195   F30-39:37/43   24.0% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 346.Maeve Hopkins        Hastings-on-hud,12 28 F   1:02:15 20:02 176/195   F20-29:11/14   23.8% N/A    
 347.Caroline Van Ryn-der Harrington Park,NJ 99 F   1:02:18 20:03 177/195   NO AGE                      
 348.Lawrence Diener      Englewood,29       65 M   1:02:43 20:11 166/173   M60-69:11/11   26.7% 76/ 89 
 349.Jennifer Van Peenen  Wyckoff,43         38 F   1:02:50 20:13 178/195   F30-39:38/43   24.1% N/A    
 350.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          49 F U 1:03:00 20:17 179/195   F40-49:52/57   26.5% 77/ 85 
 351.Andrew Landau        Morganville,7      52 M   1:03:04 20:18 167/173   M50-59:23/23   23.8% 85/ 89 
 352.Nicole Kallenberg    Hawthorne,NJ       33 F   1:03:19 20:23 180/195   F30-39:39/43   23.5% N/A    
 353.George Miller        Englewood,12       37 M   1:03:28 20:26 168/173   M30-39:23/23   21.0% N/A    
 354.Maria Thornhill      Teaneck,NJ         47 F   1:03:38 20:29 181/195   F40-49:53/57   25.6% 80/ 85 
 355.Alyson Falkenstern   Bergenfield,44     28 F   1:03:54 20:34 182/195   F20-29:12/14   23.2% N/A    
 356.Karen Gioia          Demarest,6         45 F   1:03:58 20:35 183/195   F40-49:54/57   25.0% 82/ 85 
 357.Pamela Rothman       Teaneck,NJ         33 F   1:03:59 20:36 184/195   F30-39:40/43   23.2% N/A    
 358.Cindy Benjamin       Tenafly,41         38 F   1:04:32 20:46 185/195   F30-39:41/43   23.5% N/A    
 359.Bina Felsen          Tenafly,12         26 F   1:04:49 20:52 186/195   F20-29:13/14   22.8% N/A    
 360.Sheryl Millstein     Tenafly,12         57 F   1:04:50 20:52 187/195   F50-59:18/18   28.6% 69/ 85 
 361.Keith Baines         Jersey City,PO     40 M   1:05:04 20:57 169/173   M40-49:48/50   21.0% 88/ 89 

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 362.Nicole Tarazona      Warwick,90         27 F   1:05:26 21:04 188/195   F20-29:14/14   22.6% N/A    
 363.Deb Shrones          Saddle River,NJ    41 F   1:05:31 21:05 189/195   F40-49:55/57   23.6% 83/ 85 
 364.Alex Kurtz           Tenafly,18         11 M   1:06:34 21:25 170/173   M10-14:24/25   23.0% N/A    
 365.Linda Victor         Demarest,55        37 F   1:07:10 21:37 190/195   F30-39:42/43   22.4% N/A    
 366.Victoria Seltser     Fair Lawn,39       43 F   1:07:16 21:39 191/195   F40-49:56/57   23.3% 84/ 85 
 367.Jodi Reiss           Demarest,10        39 F   1:07:21 21:41 192/195   F30-39:43/43   22.6% N/A    
 368.Ronen Arnon          Tenafly,NJ         49 M   1:07:24 21:42 171/173   M40-49:49/50   21.7% 87/ 89 
 369.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,1          63 F   1:08:10 21:56 193/195   F60-69:8/8     29.6% 64/ 85 
 370.Jonathon Singer      Tenafly,2          44 M   1:08:14 21:58 172/173   M40-49:50/50   20.6% 89/ 89 

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 371.Rosyln Rosen         Fort Lee,5         76 F   1:08:57 22:12 194/195   F70-79:2/2     36.3% 52/ 85 
 372.Alex Taub            Alpine,7           12 M   1:09:00 22:12 173/173   M10-14:25/25   21.6% N/A    
 373.Shelley Taub         Alpine,7           42 F   1:09:02 22:13 195/195   F40-49:57/57   22.5% 85/ 85 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN    TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        30 M           277    16:50   5:25
   2.Steven Rosenbaum     Teaneck,39         31 M           136    17:43   5:42
   3.Jeremy Muratore      Tenafly,NJ         31 M           250    17:56   5:46
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M        U  522    18:02   5:48
   5.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   47 M        U  281    18:50   6:04
   6.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M           271    18:57   6:06
   7.Anthony Galka        Wallington,20      51 M        U   56    19:10   6:10
   8.Liam Kenny           Tenafly,12         31 M            94    19:39   6:19
   9.Nick Viss            Tenafly,NJ         15 M           265    19:58   6:26
  10.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,0-       41 M        U  109    20:01   6:27
RUBIN 5K RUN    TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       40 F           523    23:04   7:25
   2.Emma Hardy           Palenville,13      14 F            81    23:40   7:37
   3.Jessica Graf         Bergenfield,87     31 F        U  208    23:55   7:42
   4.Amy Goldstein        Tenafly,34         39 F            60    24:03   7:44
   5.Ilene Prusek         Englewood,83       59 F           132    25:13   8:07
   6.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,40         13 F           101    25:31   8:13
   7.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,76         14 F           214    26:18   8:28
   8.Jean Smith-gilmour   Dumont,57          36 F           177    26:22   8:29
   9.Maureen Salmirs      Demarest,7         43 F           238    26:30   8:32
  10.Rebecca Conarick     New York,11        29 F            33    26:38   8:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN 5K RUN    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   47 M        U  281    18:50   6:04
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M           271    18:57   6:06
   3.Anthony Galka        Wallington,20      51 M        U   56    19:10   6:10
   4.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,0-       41 M        U  109    20:01   6:27
   5.Romero Manue         Bergenfield,NJ     52 M           279    20:11   6:30
   6.Gary Salmirs         Demarest,7         44 M           237    21:00   6:46
   7.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,44         51 M            11    21:39   6:58
   8.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,20     42 M            42    21:47   7:01
   9.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          40 M           241    21:52   7:02
  10.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,18         58 M            19    22:38   7:17
RUBIN 5K RUN    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       40 F           523    23:04   7:25
   2.Ilene Prusek         Englewood,83       59 F           132    25:13   8:07
   3.Maureen Salmirs      Demarest,7         43 F           238    26:30   8:32
   4.Susan Mathers        S. Easton,40       42 F           104    26:54   8:39
   5.Juliette Silver      Roslyn,NY          41 F           575    26:57   8:40
   6.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        40 F           573    27:00   8:41
   7.Fran Ebel            Teaneck,76         61 F            46    27:20   8:48
   8.Laura Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         41 F           555    28:13   9:05
   9.Carla Simonian       Paramus,30         41 F           172    28:15   9:06
  10.Claire Kaidar        Tenafly,9          44 F            91    28:27   9:09


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,13        8  M    62       44    26:03   8:23
   2.Marc Vitenzon        Tenafly,NJ         09 M    84      256    27:51   8:58
   3.Max Berenbaum        Tenafly,NJ         09 M    87      259    27:57   9:00
   4.Dan Danzger          Tenafly,13         8  M   123       37    30:04   9:41
   5.David Charendoff     Englewood,37       9  M   130       27    30:37   9:51
   6.Jay Bengu            Englewood Cliff,NJ 07 M   159      581    32:03  10:19
   7.Jonah Scherl         Tenafly,NJ         08 M   218      272    37:37  12:06
   8.Myles Anth Campbell  Englewood Cliff,18 8  M   231      294    39:21  12:40
   9.Josh Lerher          North Arlington,NJ 09 M   257      589    43:37  14:02
  10.Jesse Cherl          Tenafly,NJ         8  M   273      264    46:20  14:55

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Aya Merker           Englewood,NJ       7  F   200      244    36:03  11:36
   2.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         08 F   217      559    37:32  12:05
   3.Dina Gelsey          Haworth,3          9  F   220      228    37:47  12:10
   4.Georgia Danzger      Tenafly,13         6  F   234       38    40:00  12:52
   5.Maya Lerner          Englewood,NJ       06 F   258      588    43:37  14:02
   6.Adi Serok            Tenafly,81         8  F   276      167    46:27  14:57
   7.Christina Mathers    S. Easton,40       6  F   282      106    49:48  16:02

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        10 M    32      577    23:44   7:38
   2.Pearse Devlin        Haworth,NJ         11 M    34      558    23:48   7:40
   3.Ben Greenberg        Tenafly,16         13 M    42      234    24:43   7:57
   4.Ben Danzger          Tenafly,13         12 M    43       35    24:54   8:01
   5.Michael Sutnick      Haworth,NJ         11 M    47      554    25:15   8:08
   6.David Rice           Englewood,NJ       13 M    49      285    25:22   8:10
   7.Zach Silver          Roslyn,NY          10 M    58      576    25:47   8:18
   8.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,61         12 M    60       82    25:51   8:19
   9.Adam Danzger         Tenafly,13         10 M    61       36    25:58   8:21
  10.Hyun Sung Yang       Tenafly,13         13 M    71      199    26:54   8:39

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Emma Hardy           Palenville,13      14 F    30       81    23:40   7:37
   2.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,40         13 F    52      101    25:31   8:13
   3.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,76         14 F    64      214    26:18   8:28
   4.Kamila Garczarek     Rutherford,25      12 F    75       57    27:12   8:45
   5.Andrea Anacker       Tenafly,NJ         10 F    77      287    27:17   8:47
   6.Molly Aronsen        Tenafly,NJ         12 F    80      529    27:20   8:48
   7.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,13        10 F    97       45    28:29   9:10
   8.Sarah Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         10 F    98      553    28:31   9:11
   9.Leea Karp            Nyack,15           11 F   111      232    29:29   9:29
  10.Alana Leskin         Tenafly,40         10 F   116      102    29:43   9:34

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Nick Viss            Tenafly,NJ         15 M     9      265    19:58   6:26
   2.Nicholas Ladouceur   Ste. Marguerite,10 16 M    24      100    23:06   7:26
   3.Jeffery Rutz         Teaneck,67         15 M    41      157    24:42   7:57
   4.Iddo Hamani          Tenafly,15         15 M    46       79    25:14   8:07
   5.Dan Atwood           Teaneck,44         17 M    57       12    25:42   8:16
   6.Michael Herzberg     New Rochelle,18    16 M    74       87    27:06   8:43
   7.Adam Leiblich        Alpine,NJ          17 M    76      550    27:15   8:46
   8.Sam Oliff            Englewood Cliff,14 18 M   152      119    31:38  10:11
   9.Jason Soriano        Norwood,NJ         17 M   269      520    45:57  14:47
  10.Matan Arnon          Tenafly,NJ         17 M   338      501  1:00:22  19:26

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Michaela Greenbaum   Teaneck,73         18 F    91       66    28:11   9:04
   2.Faith Shapino        Tenafly,NJ         17 F   105      283    29:05   9:22
   3.Madeline Steinberg   Tenafly,59         16 F   168      185    32:28  10:27
   4.Tara Greenfeld       Alpine,NJ          18 F   173      552    32:33  10:29
   5.Jessica Soriano      Norwood,NJ         15 F   271      519    45:57  14:47

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M     4   U  522    18:02   5:48
   2.Jonathon Mayer       Teaneck,53         23 M    12      107    20:39   6:39
   3.Alan Conarick        New York,11        29 M    53       32    25:34   8:14
   4.Stephen Thompson     Hoboken,NJ         28 M    56      280    25:41   8:16
   5.Kazumasa Nagayama    Englewood Cliff,1  29 M   151      117    31:36  10:10
   6.Andrew Fitzgerald    Livonia,MI         23 M   191      246    34:25  11:05
   7.Saloni Patrikh       Englewood,NJ       29 M   193      541    34:50  11:13
   8.Arnley Turnbull      ,                  22 M   228      248    39:06  12:35
   9.Sandy Lorch          Tenafly,31         29 M   260      224    44:11  14:13
  10.Zack Schwartz        Charlotte,12       24 M   286      204    51:07  16:27

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Rebecca Conarick     New York,11        29 F    68       33    26:38   8:34
   2.Stephanie Posen      Haworth,NJ         22 F    96      527    28:28   9:10
   3.Sarah Rubin          Englewood,25       24 F   197      216    35:23  11:23
   4.Cristina Newarski    Ringwood,15        29 F   198      118    36:02  11:36
   5.Christina Curl       Livonia,MI         21 F   229      247    39:07  12:35
   6.Lindsay Kaufman      Englewood,NJ       28 F   246      291    42:12  13:35
   7.Lauren Fass          Haworth,33         23 F   266       50    44:53  14:27
   8.Meredith Alvaro      New Milford,76     27 F   275        7    46:25  14:56
   9.Nicole Schwartz      Cresskill,73       20 F   284      205    51:04  16:26
  10.Alison Weinberg      Tenafly,13         23 F   320      419    57:36  18:32

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        30 M     1      277    16:50   5:25
   2.Steven Rosenbaum     Teaneck,39         31 M     2      136    17:43   5:42
   3.Jeremy Muratore      Tenafly,NJ         31 M     3      250    17:56   5:46
   4.Liam Kenny           Tenafly,12         31 M     8       94    19:39   6:19
   5.Clinton Grusd        Washington,DC      32 M    17      585    22:13   7:09
   6.Dan Baruch           Closter,NJ         38 M    31      278    23:41   7:37
   7.Saumil Parrikh       Englewood,NJ       34 M    51      542    25:26   8:11
   8.Anthony Kasandrinos  Philadelphia,PA    30 M    82      267    27:27   8:50
   9.Francois Paquette    Montreal,13        36 M    99      128    28:31   9:11
  10.Jay Shiner           Bergenfield,13     34 M   108      169    29:22   9:27

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jessica Graf         Bergenfield,87     31 F    36   U  208    23:55   7:42
   2.Amy Goldstein        Tenafly,34         39 F    37       60    24:03   7:44
   3.Jean Smith-gilmour   Dumont,57          36 F    65      177    26:22   8:29
   4.Beatrice Matiash     Englewood Cliff,NJ 31 F    81      533    27:26   8:50
   5.Lori Aroesty         Closter,NJ         38 F    86      549    27:56   8:59
   6.Jamie Schwatrz       Trenton,NJ         39 F    89      548    28:03   9:02
   7.Yvonne Viteri        Bogota,41          30 F   106      194    29:09   9:23
   8.Tamar Noam           Tenafly,36         38 F   114      217    29:34   9:31
   9.Dana Runyon          Demarest,12        38 F   117      156    29:46   9:35
  10.Brandi Rubin         New York,33        39 F   133      153    30:45   9:54

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   47 M     5   U  281    18:50   6:04
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M     6      271    18:57   6:06
   3.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,0-       41 M    10   U  109    20:01   6:27
   4.Gary Salmirs         Demarest,7         44 M    13      237    21:00   6:46
   5.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,20     42 M    15       42    21:47   7:01
   6.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          40 M    16      241    21:52   7:02
   7.David Arbit          Englewood,37       48 M    19        8    22:47   7:20
   8.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,29       46 M    21      125    22:54   7:22
   9.Yosy Kaidar          Tenafly,9          44 M    22       90    22:56   7:23
  10.Doron Krakow         Tenafly,NJ         43 M    25      566    23:14   7:29

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       40 F    23      523    23:04   7:25
   2.Maureen Salmirs      Demarest,7         43 F    66      238    26:30   8:32
   3.Susan Mathers        S. Easton,40       42 F    70      104    26:54   8:39
   4.Juliette Silver      Roslyn,NY          41 F    72      575    26:57   8:40
   5.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        40 F    73      573    27:00   8:41
   6.Laura Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         41 F    92      555    28:13   9:05
   7.Carla Simonian       Paramus,30         41 F    93      172    28:15   9:06
   8.Claire Kaidar        Tenafly,9          44 F    95       91    28:27   9:09
   9.Katherine Cousineau  Tenafly,34         42 F   100      328    28:40   9:14
  10.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,8-       45 F   101      202    28:42   9:14

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Anthony Galka        Wallington,20      51 M     7   U   56    19:10   6:10
   2.Romero Manue         Bergenfield,NJ     52 M    11      279    20:11   6:30
   3.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,44         51 M    14       11    21:39   6:58
   4.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,18         58 M    18       19    22:38   7:17
   5.Louis Schwartz       ,                  50 M    20      163    22:50   7:21
   6.Michael Scherl       Tenafly,12         50 M    27      159    23:25   7:32
   7.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M    28      551    23:26   7:33
   8.Vincent Lascala      Haworth,29         57 M    55      368    25:41   8:16
   9.Frank Hacklander     Tenafly,33         50 M    59       76    25:47   8:18
  10.Ron Kopec            Northvale,18       57 M    63       96    26:10   8:25

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Ilene Prusek         Englewood,83       59 F    45      132    25:13   8:07
   2.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,13         54 F   163      196    32:13  10:22
   3.Carol Rubin          Tenafly,71         53 F   188      147    33:54  10:55
   4.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      59 F   192   U  572    34:45  11:11
   5.Darcelle Bullock     Teaneck,18         55 F   195       20    35:13  11:20
   6.Marta Cabrera        Palenville,13      52 F   227       21    39:02  12:34
   7.Marissa Tamboc       Dumont,15          51 F   256      186    43:08  13:53
   8.Pam Racz             Calgary,75         54 F   278      133    46:46  15:03
   9.Maria Lour Soriano   Norwood,19         50 F   281      180    47:33  15:18
  10.Deborah Schwartz     Cresskill,73       51 F   285      206    51:06  16:27

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M    26   U  249    23:24   7:32
   2.Sam Ebel             Teaneck,76         61 M    78       47    27:19   8:48
   3.Daniel Rubin         Englewood,83       60 M   132      151    30:44   9:53
   4.Charles Popper       Englewood,33       63 M   157      130    31:47  10:14
   5.Larry Boyce          Rutherford,NJ      61 M   189      460    33:56  10:55
   6.Melvin Schwechter    Englewood,NJ       61 M   194      258    35:02  11:17
   7.Terry O'reilly       Fort Lee,NJ        67 M   215      269    37:30  12:04
   8.Michael Fishbein     Leonia,NJ          61 M   300      459    54:50  17:39
   9.Alan Gettis          Norwood,NJ         64 M   304      486    55:17  17:48
  10.Philip Berman        North Bergen,NJ    64 M   305      461    55:22  17:49

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Fran Ebel            Teaneck,76         61 F    79       46    27:20   8:48
   2.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       62 F   166   U  227    32:20  10:24
   3.Susan Penn           Alpine,18          60 F   184      129    33:45  10:52
   4.Rose Burstein        Teaneck,NJ         69 F   186      498    33:48  10:53
   5.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,4           67 F   226   U   18    38:29  12:23
   6.Evelyn Rubin         Englewood,25       60 F   237      215    40:38  13:05
   7.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        61 F   318      478    57:31  18:31
   8.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,1          63 F   369       54  1:08:10  21:56

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.James Dugan          Cornwall,PO        75 M   145      430    31:21  10:05
   2.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        72 M   162      563    32:08  10:21
   3.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,11        72 M   208      190    37:10  11:58
   4.Jim Smith            Dumont,93          70 M   235   U  176    40:16  12:58

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
   1.Edith Leiblich       Pomona,NY          71 F   283      299    50:22  16:13
   2.Rosyln Rosen         Fort Lee,5         76 F   371      135  1:08:57  22:12

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Eliot Gordon         Teaneck,81         82 M   296       62    54:20  17:29

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUBIN 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jon Schmeyer         Mcsherrystown,PO   99 M    35      160    23:49   7:40
   2.Chani Terginan       Englewood,NJ       99 M   236      583    40:31  13:02
   3.Jordan Teigman       Englewood,NJ       99 M   243      539    41:36  13:23
   4. Graye               Cresskill,NJ       99 M   290      242    53:07  17:06
   5.George Aaron         Englewood,NJ       99 M   341      468  1:00:48  19:34

RUBIN 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Fannie Goldsmith     Teaneck,NJ         99 F   185      511    33:47  10:52
   2.Olivia Saunders      Demarest,NJ        99 F   238      579    40:47  13:08
   3.Ilah Kat             ,                  99 F   239      547    40:48  13:08
   4.Zeida Stern          Teaneck,NJ         99 F   264      537    44:50  14:26
   5.Ava Saunders         Demarest,NJ        99 F   291      578    53:12  17:07
   6.Caroline Van Ryn-der Harrington Park,NJ 99 F   347      482  1:02:18  20:03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anthony Galka        Wallington,20      51 M   U    19:10   6:10  77.6%
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M        18:57   6:06  77.2%
   3.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   47 M   U    18:50   6:04  76.5%
   4.Romero Manue         Bergenfield,NJ     52 M        20:11   6:30  74.3%
   5.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M   U    23:24   7:32  71.7%
   6.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,18         58 M        22:38   7:17  69.6%
   7.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,44         51 M        21:39   6:58  68.7%
   8.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,0-       41 M   U    20:01   6:27  68.7%
   9.Gary Salmirs         Demarest,7         44 M        21:00   6:46  67.0%
  10.Louis Schwartz       ,                  50 M        22:50   7:21  64.6%
  11.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M        23:26   7:33  64.0%
  12.David Arbit          Englewood,37       48 M        22:47   7:20  63.7%
  13.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,20     42 M        21:47   7:01  63.6%
  14.Michael Scherl       Tenafly,12         50 M        23:25   7:32  63.0%
  15.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          40 M        21:52   7:02  62.4%
  16.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,29       46 M        22:54   7:22  62.4%
  17.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,54         49 M        23:29   7:33  62.3%
  18.Yosy Kaidar          Tenafly,9          44 M        22:56   7:23  61.3%
  19.Vincent Lascala      Haworth,29         57 M        25:41   8:16  60.9%
  20.James Dugan          Cornwall,PO        75 M        31:21  10:05  60.4%
  21.Doron Krakow         Tenafly,NJ         43 M        23:14   7:29  60.1%
  22.Ron Kopec            Northvale,18       57 M        26:10   8:25  59.7%
  23.Sam Ebel             Teaneck,76         61 M        27:19   8:48  59.2%
  24.Gil Makleff          Closter,NJ         48 M        24:39   7:56  58.9%
  25.Stephen Silver       Demarest,NJ        41 M        23:45   7:39  57.9%
  26.Frank Hacklander     Tenafly,33         50 M        25:47   8:18  57.2%
  27.Stephen Goldstein    Tenafly,34         40 M        24:04   7:45  56.7%
  28.Adam Coti            Edgewater,40       40 M        24:15   7:48  56.3%
  29.Simon Nuchtern       New York,NY        72 M        32:08  10:21  56.3%
  30.Steven Adler         Tenafly,1          52 M        26:46   8:37  56.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ilene Prusek         Englewood,83       59 F        25:13   8:07  75.6%
   2.Fran Ebel            Teaneck,76         61 F        27:20   8:48  71.7%
   3.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       40 F        23:04   7:25  66.5%
   4.Rose Burstein        Teaneck,NJ         69 F        33:48  10:53  65.6%
   5.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       62 F   U    32:20  10:24  61.5%
   6.Maureen Salmirs      Demarest,7         43 F        26:30   8:32  59.2%
   7.Susan Mathers        S. Easton,40       42 F        26:54   8:39  57.8%
   8.Juliette Silver      Roslyn,NY          41 F        26:57   8:40  57.3%
   9.Susan Penn           Alpine,18          60 F        33:45  10:52  57.3%
  10.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        40 F        27:00   8:41  56.8%
  11.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,73         47 F        28:51   9:17  56.6%
  12.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,4           67 F   U    38:29  12:23  55.8%
  13.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,8-       45 F        28:42   9:14  55.7%
  14.Claire Kaidar        Tenafly,9          44 F        28:27   9:09  55.6%
  15.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,13         54 F        32:13  10:22  55.3%
  16.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      59 F   U    34:45  11:11  54.8%
  17.Laura Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         41 F        28:13   9:05  54.7%
  18.Carla Simonian       Paramus,30         41 F        28:15   9:06  54.6%
  19.Katherine Cousineau  Tenafly,34         42 F        28:40   9:14  54.3%
  20.Galit Aboodi         Tenafly,18         45 F        29:28   9:29  54.2%
  21.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal,13        44 F        29:17   9:25  54.0%
  22.Linda Goldstein      Tenafly,50         44 F        29:52   9:37  53.0%
  23.Dana Adler           Tenafly,14         41 F        29:33   9:31  52.2%
  24.Helene Berenbaum     Tenafly,NJ         43 F        30:07   9:42  52.1%
  25.Carol Rubin          Tenafly,71         53 F        33:54  10:55  51.9%
  26.Darcelle Bullock     Teaneck,18         55 F        35:13  11:20  51.2%
  27.Cary Lieblich        Alpine,NJ          48 F        32:32  10:28  50.7%
  28.Allegra Fox          Teaneck,15         42 F        30:46   9:54  50.6%
  29.Jill Bressler        Englewood Cliff,50 47 F        32:30  10:28  50.2%
  30.Karen Gelfand        Tenafly,NJ         45 F        32:18  10:24  49.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anthony Galka        Wallington,20      51 M   U    19:10   6:10  77.6%
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           49 M        18:57   6:06  77.2%
   3.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        30 M        16:50   5:25  76.8%
   4.Frank Salek          Morris Plains,NJ   47 M   U    18:50   6:04  76.5%
   5.Romero Manue         Bergenfield,NJ     52 M        20:11   6:30  74.3%
   6.Steven Rosenbaum     Teaneck,39         31 M        17:43   5:42  73.2%
   7.Jeremy Muratore      Tenafly,NJ         31 M        17:56   5:46  72.3%
   8.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M   U    23:24   7:32  71.7%
   9.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M   U    18:02   5:48  71.5%
  10.Nick Viss            Tenafly,NJ         15 M        19:58   6:26  69.7%
  11.Marshall Bullock     Teaneck,18         58 M        22:38   7:17  69.6%
  12.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,0-       41 M   U    20:01   6:27  68.7%
  13.Edson Atwood         Teaneck,44         51 M        21:39   6:58  68.7%
  14.Gary Salmirs         Demarest,7         44 M        21:00   6:46  67.0%
  15.Ethan Silver         Demarest,NJ        10 M        23:44   7:38  66.5%
  16.Liam Kenny           Tenafly,12         31 M        19:39   6:19  66.0%
  17.Garrett Doyle        Montreal,13        8  M        26:03   8:23  65.3%
  18.Louis Schwartz       ,                  50 M        22:50   7:21  64.6%
  19.Pearse Devlin        Haworth,NJ         11 M        23:48   7:40  64.3%
  20.Ron Beinstock        Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M        23:26   7:33  64.0%
  21.David Arbit          Englewood,37       48 M        22:47   7:20  63.7%
  22.Felix Degracia       Bergenfield,20     42 M        21:47   7:01  63.6%
  23.Michael Scherl       Tenafly,12         50 M        23:25   7:32  63.0%
  24.Jonathon Mayer       Teaneck,53         23 M        20:39   6:39  62.5%
  25.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,29       46 M        22:54   7:22  62.4%
  26.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          40 M        21:52   7:02  62.4%
  27.Peter Weiss          Tenafly,54         49 M        23:29   7:33  62.3%
  28.Yosy Kaidar          Tenafly,9          44 M        22:56   7:23  61.3%
  29.Zach Silver          Roslyn,NY          10 M        25:47   8:18  61.2%
  30.Vincent Lascala      Haworth,29         57 M        25:41   8:16  60.9%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ilene Prusek         Englewood,83       59 F        25:13   8:07  75.6%
   2.Fran Ebel            Teaneck,76         61 F        27:20   8:48  71.7%
   3.Karen Bronstein      Englewood,NJ       40 F        23:04   7:25  66.5%
   4.Emma Hardy           Palenville,13      14 F        23:40   7:37  66.4%
   5.Rose Burstein        Teaneck,NJ         69 F        33:48  10:53  65.6%
   6.Amy Goldstein        Tenafly,34         39 F        24:03   7:44  63.4%
   7.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,40         13 F        25:31   8:13  62.6%
   8.Andrea Anacker       Tenafly,NJ         10 F        27:17   8:47  62.5%
   9.Jessica Graf         Bergenfield,87     31 F   U    23:55   7:42  61.9%
  10.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       62 F   U    32:20  10:24  61.5%
  11.Kamila Garczarek     Rutherford,25      12 F        27:12   8:45  59.9%
  12.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,13        10 F        28:29   9:10  59.9%
  13.Sarah Sutnick        Haworth,NJ         10 F        28:31   9:11  59.8%
  14.Cassiel Mcevoy       Tenafly,76         14 F        26:18   8:28  59.7%
  15.Molly Aronsen        Tenafly,NJ         12 F        27:20   8:48  59.6%
  16.Maureen Salmirs      Demarest,7         43 F        26:30   8:32  59.2%
  17.Susan Mathers        S. Easton,40       42 F        26:54   8:39  57.8%
  18.Alana Leskin         Tenafly,40         10 F        29:43   9:34  57.4%
  19.Juliette Silver      Roslyn,NY          41 F        26:57   8:40  57.3%
  20.Susan Penn           Alpine,18          60 F        33:45  10:52  57.3%
  21.Jean Smith-gilmour   Dumont,57          36 F        26:22   8:29  56.9%
  22.Melissa Silver       Demarest,NJ        40 F        27:00   8:41  56.8%
  23.Sharon Greenbaum     Teaneck,73         47 F        28:51   9:17  56.6%
  24.Leea Karp            Nyack,15           11 F        29:29   9:29  56.4%
  25.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,4           67 F   U    38:29  12:23  55.8%
  26.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,8-       45 F        28:42   9:14  55.7%
  27.Claire Kaidar        Tenafly,9          44 F        28:27   9:09  55.6%
  28.Rebecca Conarick     New York,11        29 F        26:38   8:34  55.6%
  29.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         11 F        30:05   9:41  55.3%
  30.Leslie Weinberg      Tenafly,13         54 F        32:13  10:22  55.3%