OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-03-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M U   26:14  5:15 1/206     M25-29:1/7     81.3% N/A    
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M     26:39  5:20 2/206     M25-29:2/7     80.1% N/A    
   3.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M     26:49  5:22 3/206     M40-44:1/35    84.8% 1/161  
   4.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      38 M U   27:42  5:32 4/206     M35-39:1/15    80.3% N/A    
   5.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U   27:49  5:34 5/206     M40-44:2/35    83.6% 4/161  
   6.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      40 M U   28:17  5:39 6/206     M40-44:3/35    79.8% 9/161  
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M U   28:33  5:43 7/206     M45-49:1/27    84.1% 3/161  
   8.Yigal Yonah          Princeton,NJ       42 M U   28:38  5:44 8/206     M40-44:4/35    80.0% 8/161  
   9.C J Defabio          Millington,NJ      16 M     28:44  5:45 9/206     M15-19:1/7     78.8% N/A    
  10.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:45  5:45 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  11.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M U   28:45  5:45 10/206    M45-49:2/27    84.2% 2/161  
  12.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          41 M U   28:46  5:45 11/206    M40-44:5/35    79.1% 15/161 
  13.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M U   28:49  5:46 12/206    M40-44:6/35    80.1% 7/161  
  15.Steve Desmond        Summit,NJ          24 M     28:55  5:47 13/206    M20-24:1/5     73.8% N/A    
  17.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 43 M U   28:59  5:48 14/206    M40-44:7/35    79.7% 12/161 
  18.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M U   29:07  5:49 15/206    M25-29:3/7     73.3% N/A    
  19.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         45 M     29:32  5:54 16/206    M45-49:3/27    79.4% 13/161 
  20.Rick Pingatore       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M U   29:39  5:56 17/206    M50-54:1/33    82.3% 5/161  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  21.David Hooper         Morristown,NJ      26 M     30:08  6:02 18/206    M25-29:4/7     70.8% N/A    
  23.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M U   30:11  6:02 19/206    M40-44:8/35    75.9% 28/161 
  24.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M     30:12  6:02 20/206    M40-44:9/35    75.3% 32/161 
  25.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        47 M U   30:21  6:04 21/206    M45-49:4/27    78.5% 18/161 
  26.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      44 M U   30:24  6:05 22/206    M40-44:10/35   76.5% 24/161 
  27.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    25 M U   30:27  6:05 23/206    M25-29:5/7     70.1% N/A    
  28.Ben Barrett          Metuchen,NJ        26 M     30:28  6:06 24/206    M25-29:6/7     70.0% N/A    
  29.Sergioa Cano         Union City,NJ      45 M U   30:39  6:08 25/206    M45-49:5/27    76.5% 23/161 
  30.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      36 F     30:44  6:09 1/126     F35-39:1/19    79.9% N/A    
  31.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M U   30:46  6:09 26/206    M40-44:11/35   75.6% 29/161 
  32.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:46  6:09 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  33.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F U   31:02  6:12 2/126     F40-44:1/20    82.6% 3/ 87  
  34.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M U   31:05  6:13 27/206    M45-49:6/27    75.4% 31/161 
  35.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      45 M U   31:09  6:14 28/206    M45-49:7/27    75.3% 33/161 
  36.Benjamin Castor      Springfield,NJ     15 M     31:23  6:17 29/206    M15-19:2/7     73.4% N/A    
  37.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U   31:28  6:18 30/206    M50-54:2/33    79.4% 14/161 
  38.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M U   31:39  6:20 31/206    M45-49:8/27    74.7% 35/161 
  39.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        43 M U   31:43  6:21 32/206    M40-44:12/35   72.8% 46/161 
  41.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M U   32:04  6:25 33/206    M40-44:13/35   70.4% 60/161 
  42.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M U   32:11  6:26 34/206    M45-49:9/27    74.0% 39/161 
  43.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M U   32:19  6:28 35/206    M50-54:3/33    78.0% 20/161 
  44.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     32:22  6:28 36/206    M40-44:14/35   71.3% 54/161 
  46.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F U   32:26  6:29 3/126     F40-44:2/20    77.3% 11/ 87 
  47.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M U   32:32  6:30 37/206    M45-49:10/27   73.2% 43/161 
  48.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M U   32:32  6:30 38/206    M55-59:1/29    80.8% 6/161  
  49.Devin Moore          Summit,NJ          16 M     32:33  6:31 39/206    M15-19:3/7     69.6% N/A    
  50.Jason Isbit          Westfield,NJ       14 M U   32:49  6:34 40/206    M 1-14:1/3     71.5% N/A    
  51.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         32 M U   32:57  6:35 41/206    M30-34:1/7     65.3% N/A    
  52.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 M U   32:59  6:36 42/206    M45-49:11/27   71.1% 55/161 
  53.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      47 M U   33:01  6:36 43/206    M45-49:12/27   72.1% 51/161 
  54.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M U   33:05  6:37 44/206    M50-54:4/33    74.9% 34/161 
  55.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          50 M     33:08  6:38 45/206    M50-54:5/33    73.6% 42/161 
  56.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U   33:09  6:38 46/206    M50-54:6/33    73.6% 41/161 
  57.Robin Dawson         Princeton,NJ       45 M U   33:16  6:39 47/206    M45-49:13/27   70.5% 58/161 
  58.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M U   33:16  6:39 48/206    M55-59:2/29    79.0% 17/161 
  59.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          38 M     33:16  6:39 49/206    M35-39:2/15    66.9% N/A    
  60.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M U   33:20  6:40 50/206    M55-59:3/29    76.2% 25/161 
  61.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 M U   33:26  6:41 51/206    M55-59:4/29    76.0% 27/161 
  62.Mitch Monchinksi     Budd Lake,NJ       61 M U   33:33  6:43 52/206    M60-64:1/17    79.8% 10/161 
  63.Kenneth Veremann     North Brunswick,NJ 49 M U   33:35  6:43 53/206    M45-49:14/27   72.0% 52/161 
  64.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M U   33:44  6:45 54/206    M55-59:5/29    76.0% 26/161 
  65.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         61 M U   33:51  6:46 55/206    M60-64:2/17    79.1% 16/161 
  66.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          34 M U   33:54  6:47 56/206    M30-34:2/7     64.0% N/A    
  67.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M U   34:00  6:48 57/206    M40-44:15/35   66.4% 75/161 
  68.Andrew Lunn          Chatham,NJ         38 M     34:04  6:49 58/206    M35-39:3/15    65.3% N/A    
  69.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M U   34:14  6:51 59/206    M50-54:7/33    73.0% 44/161 
  70.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      24 M     34:21  6:52 60/206    M20-24:2/5     62.1% N/A    
  71.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U   34:23  6:53 4/126     F50-54:1/17    80.5% 6/ 87  
  72.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M U   34:27  6:53 61/206    M55-59:6/29    73.8% 40/161 
  74.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         43 M U   34:38  6:56 62/206    M40-44:16/35   66.7% 72/161 
  75.David Chong          Summit,NJ          34 M     34:41  6:56 63/206    M30-34:3/7     62.5% N/A    
  76.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         53 M U   34:42  6:56 64/206    M50-54:8/33    72.0% 53/161 
  77.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M U   34:47  6:57 65/206    M65-69:1/14    79.7% 11/161 
  78.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M U   34:47  6:57 66/206    M45-49:15/27   67.4% 70/161 
  79.Jose Roldan          Passaic,NJ         41 M     34:49  6:58 67/206    M40-44:17/35   65.3% 81/161 
  80.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     55 M U   34:55  6:59 68/206    M55-59:7/29    72.8% 45/161 
  81.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M U   34:57  6:59 69/206    M50-54:9/33    72.1% 50/161 
  82.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         42 F U   34:57  6:59 5/126     F40-44:3/20    72.8% 18/ 87 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  83.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F U   34:58  7:00 6/126     F15-19:1/2     71.6% N/A    
  84.Stephen Murray       Summit,NJ          40 M     35:05  7:01 70/206    M40-44:18/35   64.3% 87/161 
  85.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  32 M U   35:06  7:01 71/206    M30-34:4/7     61.3% N/A    
  86.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M U   35:06  7:01 72/206    M60-64:3/17    78.3% 19/161 
  87.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       47 F     35:10  7:02 7/126     F45-49:1/19    75.9% 13/ 87 
  88.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M U   35:13  7:03 73/206    M50-54:10/33   71.0% 56/161 
  89.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    63 M U   35:19  7:04 74/206    M60-64:4/17    77.1% 21/161 
  90.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M U   35:31  7:06 75/206    M55-59:8/29    72.2% 49/161 
  91.Jose(pepe) Carmona   Summit,NJ          37 M     35:42  7:08 76/206    M35-39:4/15    61.8% N/A    
  92.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F U   35:43  7:09 8/126     F35-39:2/19    69.4% N/A    
  93.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M U   35:44  7:09 77/206    M40-44:19/35   64.1% 88/161 
  94.Tim Antisz           Rahway,NJ          24 M     35:50  7:10 78/206    M20-24:3/5     59.5% N/A    
  95.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M U   35:57  7:11 79/206    M60-64:5/17    74.4% 37/161 
  96.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         28 F     36:00  7:12 9/126     F25-29:1/4     67.2% N/A    
  97.Charlie Hough        Summit,NJ          44 M     36:02  7:12 80/206    M40-44:20/35   64.6% 86/161 
  98.Anibal Darqueen      Summit,NJ          17 M     36:11  7:14 81/206    M15-19:4/7     61.7% N/A    
  99.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F U   36:25  7:17 10/126    F45-49:2/19    74.1% 14/ 87 
 100.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F U   36:27  7:17 11/126    F40-44:4/20    71.0% 23/ 87 
 101.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        47 F U   36:28  7:18 12/126    F45-49:3/19    73.2% 17/ 87 
 102.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U   36:31  7:18 82/206    M45-49:16/27   65.2% 82/161 
 103.Monica Espiscopo     Summit,NJ          42 F     36:33  7:19 13/126    F40-44:5/20    69.6% 25/ 87 
 104.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M U   36:34  7:19 83/206    M40-44:21/35   62.2% 98/161 
 105.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M U   36:35  7:19 84/206    M45-49:17/27   64.6% 85/161 
 106.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F U   36:35  7:19 14/126    F45-49:4/19    72.1% 20/ 87 
 107.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M U   36:47  7:21 85/206    M60-64:6/17    74.7% 36/161 
 108.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F U   36:55  7:23 15/126    F30-34:1/9     65.9% N/A    
 109.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F U   37:00  7:24 16/126    F55-59:1/13    80.8% 5/ 87  
 110.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M U   37:02  7:24 86/206    M55-59:9/29    68.6% 68/161 
 111.Erick Arce           Summit,NJ          16 M     37:05  7:25 87/206    M15-19:5/7     61.1% N/A    
 112.Nicholas Brown       Summit,NJ          51 M     37:06  7:25 88/206    M50-54:11/33   66.3% 77/161 
 113.Joseph Geoghon       Maplewood,NJ       39 M     37:09  7:26 89/206    M35-39:5/15    60.3% N/A    
 114.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       55 M     37:12  7:26 90/206    M55-59:10/29   68.3% 69/161 
 115.Rosalie Szynal       Summit,NJ          41 F     37:15  7:27 17/126    F40-44:6/20    67.8% 30/ 87 
 116.Yon Cho              Summit,NJ          46 M     37:16  7:27 91/206    M45-49:18/27   63.4% 92/161 
 117.Tyrone Prescod       Maplewood,NJ       42 M     37:17  7:27 92/206    M40-44:22/35   61.5% 101/161
 118.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     62 M U   37:19  7:28 93/206    M60-64:7/17    72.3% 48/161 
 119.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F U   37:24  7:29 18/126    F40-44:7/20    67.0% 34/ 87 
 120.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M U   37:25  7:29 94/206    M60-64:8/17    70.9% 57/161 
 121.Michael Perlmutter   Chatham,NJ         41 M     37:28  7:30 95/206    M40-44:23/35   60.7% 107/161
 122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M U   37:32  7:30 96/206    M65-69:2/14    76.8% 22/161 
 123.Peter Connolly       New Providence,NJ  50 M     37:33  7:31 97/206    M50-54:12/33   65.0% 83/161 
 124.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F U   37:36  7:31 19/126    F50-54:2/17    77.4% 9/ 87  
 125.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M U   37:37  7:31 98/206    M55-59:11/29   69.9% 61/161 
 126.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        60 F U   37:47  7:33 20/126    F60-64:1/7     83.6% 2/ 87  
 127.Emmett Daly          Summit,NJ          48 M     37:50  7:34 99/206    M45-49:19/27   63.4% 93/161 
 128.Sergiop Cano         Union City,NJ      21 M U   37:50  7:34 100/206   M20-24:4/5     56.6% N/A    
 129.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M U   37:51  7:34 101/206   M65-69:3/14    75.4% 30/161 
 130.Kim Desmond          Summit,NJ          23 F     37:58  7:36 21/126    F20-24:1/5     63.7% N/A    
 131.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M U   37:58  7:36 102/206   M50-54:13/33   64.8% 84/161 
 132.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F U   38:24  7:41 22/126    F45-49:5/19    71.2% 22/ 87 
 133.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F U   38:27  7:41 23/126    F45-49:6/19    67.9% 29/ 87 
 134.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M U   38:32  7:42 103/206   M60-64:9/17    68.8% 67/161 
 135.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          41 M U   38:33  7:43 104/206   M40-44:24/35   59.0% 110/161
 136.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M U   38:35  7:43 105/206   M50-54:14/33   63.7% 90/161 
 137.Jimmy Thornton       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M     38:35  7:43 106/206   M45-49:20/27   60.8% 105/161
 138.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   38:37  7:43 24/126    F45-49:7/19    67.6% 31/ 87 
 139.Leanne Decicco       W. Orange,NJ       39 F U   38:42  7:44 25/126    F35-39:3/19    64.4% N/A    
 140.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      57 M U   38:44  7:45 107/206   M55-59:12/29   66.7% 73/161 
 141.Steve Szynal         Summit,NJ          44 M     38:50  7:46 108/206   M40-44:25/35   59.9% 108/161
 142.Tyler Schlesinger    New Vernon,NJ      15 M     38:52  7:46 109/206   M15-19:6/7     59.2% N/A    
 143.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         39 M     38:56  7:47 110/206   M35-39:6/15    57.6% N/A    
 144.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        57 M U   39:00  7:48 111/206   M55-59:13/29   66.3% 76/161 
 145.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 56 M U   39:03  7:49 112/206   M55-59:14/29   65.6% 79/161 
 146.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F U   39:04  7:49 26/126    F50-54:3/17    72.6% 19/ 87 
 147.William Baker        Mahwah,NJ          48 M     39:10  7:50 113/206   M45-49:21/27   61.3% 103/161
 148.Hernan Mantari       Newark,NJ          32 M U   39:13  7:51 114/206   M30-34:5/7     54.8% N/A    
 151.Joe Dellafave        Morris Plains,NJ   26 M     39:21  7:52 115/206   M25-29:7/7     54.2% N/A    
 152.Hector Castro        Secaucus,NJ        35 M     39:22  7:52 116/206   M35-39:7/15    55.4% N/A    
 153.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          50 M     39:24  7:53 117/206   M50-54:15/33   61.9% 100/161
 154.Mike Weinmann        Summit,NJ          32 M     39:26  7:53 118/206   M30-34:6/7     54.5% N/A    
 155.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M U   39:31  7:54 119/206   M45-49:22/27   60.7% 106/161
 156.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F U   39:39  7:56 27/126    F45-49:8/19    65.9% 36/ 87 
 157.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          53 M U   39:40  7:56 120/206   M50-54:16/33   63.0% 94/161 
 158.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        64 M U   39:42  7:56 121/206   M60-64:10/17   69.2% 63/161 
 159.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U   39:44  7:57 122/206   M65-69:4/14    70.5% 59/161 
 160.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M U   39:55  7:59 123/206   M50-54:17/33   62.1% 99/161 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 161.Josh Ferry           South Orange,NJ    37 M     40:01  8:00 124/206   M35-39:8/15    55.2% N/A    
 162.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Twp.,NJ     51 F U   40:08  8:02 28/126    F50-54:4/17    69.8% 24/ 87 
 163.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F U   40:14  8:03 29/126    F60-64:2/7     78.6% 8/ 87  
 164.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M U   40:16  8:03 125/206   M65-69:5/14    68.9% 64/161 
 165.Scott Bienkowski     Secaucus,NJ        37 M     40:29  8:06 126/206   M35-39:9/15    54.5% N/A    
 166.Jeffrey Zerweck      Springfield,NJ     38 M     40:32  8:06 127/206   M35-39:10/15   54.9% N/A    
 167.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M U   40:32  8:06 128/206   M60-64:11/17   65.4% 80/161 
 168.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       47 F U   40:33  8:07 30/126    F45-49:9/19    65.8% 37/ 87 
 169.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F U   40:34  8:07 31/126    F40-44:8/20    63.2% 41/ 87 
 170.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      67 M     40:35  8:07 129/206   M65-69:6/14    69.6% 62/161 
 171.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       36 M U   40:42  8:08 130/206   M35-39:11/15   53.9% N/A    
 172.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          47 M     40:57  8:11 131/206   M45-49:23/27   58.2% 114/161
 173.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F U   41:10  8:14 32/126    F50-54:5/17    68.1% 27/ 87 
 174.Darryl Straka        Chatham,NJ         35 F     41:10  8:14 33/126    F35-39:4/19    59.4% N/A    
 175.Christophe Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     56 M     41:11  8:14 132/206   M55-59:15/29   62.2% 97/161 
 176.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          46 F     41:17  8:15 34/126    F45-49:10/19   63.9% 39/ 87 
 177.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F U   41:27  8:17 35/126    F40-44:9/20    61.9% 47/ 87 
 178.Salvatore Carretta   Yonkers,NY         52 M     41:29  8:18 133/206   M50-54:18/33   59.8% 109/161
 179.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       38 F U   41:29  8:18 36/126    F35-39:5/19    59.7% N/A    
 180.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F U   41:29  8:18 37/126    F60-64:3/7     77.3% 10/ 87 
 181.Terry Thompson       Summit,NJ          36 M     41:36  8:19 134/206   M35-39:12/15   52.7% N/A    
 182.Steven Levine        Springfield,NJ     56 M     41:44  8:21 135/206   M55-59:16/29   61.4% 102/161
 183.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F U   41:44  8:21 38/126    F65-69:1/4     85.5% 1/ 87  
 184.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F U   41:45  8:21 39/126    F55-59:2/13    71.6% 21/ 87 
 185.Christophe Cotter    Summit,NJ          51 M     41:48  8:22 136/206   M50-54:19/33   58.8% 112/161
 186.Karyn Baig           Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F     41:49  8:22 40/126    F30-34:2/9     58.1% N/A    
 187.Jeffrey Stevens      Flanders,NJ        99 M U   41:55  8:23 137/206   NO AGE                      
 188.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          59 M U   41:59  8:24 138/206   M55-59:17/29   62.6% 96/161 
 189.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F U   42:07  8:25 41/126    F50-54:6/17    67.4% 33/ 87 
 190.Adrian Dunner        Kinnelon,NJ        44 M     42:10  8:26 139/206   M40-44:26/35   55.2% 131/161
 191.Martin Mac Cormack   Short Hills,NJ     46 M     42:14  8:27 140/206   M45-49:24/27   56.0% 127/161
 192.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         50 M U   42:17  8:27 141/206   M50-54:20/33   57.7% 116/161
 194.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F U   42:30  8:30 42/126    F45-49:11/19   62.1% 46/ 87 
 195.Jill Perlmutter      Chatham,NJ         41 F     42:34  8:31 43/126    F40-44:10/20   59.3% 53/ 87 
 196.Ize Keneps           Warren,NJ          46 F     42:49  8:34 44/126    F45-49:12/19   61.6% 49/ 87 
 197.Matt Sykes           Summit,NJ          36 M     42:49  8:34 142/206   M35-39:13/15   51.2% N/A    
 198.Richard Schlesinger  New Vernon,NJ      51 M     42:49  8:34 143/206   M50-54:21/33   57.4% 117/161
 199.Mark Caplan          Summit,NJ          44 M     42:49  8:34 144/206   M40-44:27/35   54.3% 135/161
 200.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M U   42:50  8:34 145/206   M70-74:1/1     68.9% 65/161 
 201.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F U   42:57  8:35 45/126    F60-64:4/7     73.6% 16/ 87 
 202.Phil Roberts         Summit,NJ          41 M     42:58  8:36 146/206   M40-44:28/35   52.9% 140/161
 204.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F U   43:00  8:36 46/126    F55-59:3/13    68.6% 26/ 87 
 205.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          33 M     43:06  8:37 147/206   M30-34:7/7     50.1% N/A    
 206.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M U   43:16  8:39 148/206   M65-69:7/14    66.6% 74/161 
 207.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F U   43:19  8:40 47/126    F55-59:4/13    68.1% 28/ 87 
 208.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          48 M     43:20  8:40 149/206   M45-49:25/27   55.4% 130/161
 209.Robert Solimeno      Millburn,NJ        50 M     43:20  8:40 150/206   M50-54:22/33   56.3% 126/161
 210.Jamy Kokinda         Short Hills,NJ     38 F     43:30  8:42 48/126    F35-39:6/19    57.0% N/A    
 211.Doug Loranger        Lincoln Park,NJ    56 M U   43:37  8:43 151/206   M55-59:18/29   58.8% 111/161
 212.Gerald Casa          Summit,NJ          44 M     43:39  8:44 152/206   M40-44:29/35   53.3% 137/161
 213.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M U   43:47  8:45 153/206   M65-69:8/14    63.9% 89/161 
 214.Craig Leisher        Millburn,NJ        44 M     43:52  8:46 154/206   M40-44:30/35   53.0% 139/161
 215.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M U   43:55  8:47 155/206   M65-69:9/14    65.6% 78/161 
 216.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        76 M U   43:57  8:47 156/206   M75-89:1/5     72.6% 47/161 
 217.Dennis Strid         Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M     44:01  8:48 157/206   M40-44:31/35   51.3% 144/161
 218.Noelle Strid         Berkeley Height,NJ 33 F     44:07  8:49 49/126    F30-34:3/9     55.1% N/A    
 219.Tom Kern             Summit,NJ          53 M     44:10  8:50 158/206   M50-54:23/33   56.6% 122/161
 220.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      56 M     44:11  8:50 159/206   M55-59:19/29   58.0% 115/161
 221.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M U   44:15  8:51 160/206   M50-54:24/33   55.6% 128/161
 222.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M U   44:26  8:53 161/206   M60-64:12/17   60.8% 104/161
 223.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F U   44:32  8:54 50/126    F65-69:2/4     76.4% 12/ 87 
 224.Hernan Wurgaft       Millburn,NJ        47 M     44:38  8:56 162/206   M45-49:26/27   53.4% 136/161
 225.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         32 F     44:41  8:56 51/126    F30-34:4/9     54.3% N/A    
 226.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         78 M U   44:50  8:58 163/206   M75-89:2/5     74.1% 38/161 
 227.Anne Luetzow         Summit,NJ          26 F     44:54  8:59 52/126    F25-29:2/4     53.9% N/A    
 228.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         68 M U   44:55  8:59 164/206   M65-69:10/14   63.5% 91/161 
 229.Frank Sztuk          Flemington,NJ      55 M     44:56  8:59 165/206   M55-59:20/29   56.6% 123/161
 230.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          51 F     44:56  8:59 53/126    F50-54:7/17    62.3% 45/ 87 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 231.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F U   44:58  9:00 54/126    F55-59:5/13    67.4% 32/ 87 
 232.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  53 M     45:01  9:00 166/206   M50-54:25/33   55.5% 129/161
 233.Mark Smith           Summit,NJ          57 M     45:12  9:02 167/206   M55-59:21/29   57.2% 119/161
 234.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          38 F     45:13  9:03 55/126    F35-39:7/19    54.8% N/A    
 235.Marta Michel         Westfield,NJ       42 F     45:14  9:03 56/126    F40-44:11/20   56.2% 60/ 87 
 236.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F     45:19  9:04 57/126    F30-34:5/9     53.5% N/A    
 238.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F U   45:22  9:04 58/126    F65-69:3/4     79.9% 7/ 87  
 239.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M U   45:31  9:06 168/206   M65-69:11/14   62.7% 95/161 
 240.Ryan Engelstad       Bradley Beach,NJ   24 M     45:37  9:07 169/206   M20-24:5/5     46.8% N/A    
 241.Edwin Hernandez      New Providence,NJ  58 M     45:41  9:08 170/206   M55-59:22/29   57.1% 120/161
 242.Lara Enos            New Providence,NJ  32 F     45:45  9:09 59/126    F30-34:6/9     53.0% N/A    
 243.Beronike Molano-eche Stirling,NJ        27 F     46:03  9:13 60/126    F25-29:3/4     52.6% N/A    
 244.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       58 M     46:18  9:16 171/206   M55-59:23/29   56.3% 125/161
 245.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       54 M     46:18  9:16 172/206   M50-54:26/33   54.4% 133/161
 246.David Naidu          Summit,NJ          41 M     46:24  9:17 173/206   M40-44:32/35   49.0% 152/161
 247.Nicholas Bocchi      New Vernon,NJ      15 M     46:29  9:18 174/206   M15-19:7/7     49.5% N/A    
 248.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          19 F     46:31  9:18 61/126    F15-19:2/2     52.2% N/A    
 249.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F U   46:33  9:19 62/126    F70-74:1/3     81.9% 4/ 87  
 250.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F U   46:40  9:20 63/126    F50-54:8/17    59.3% 54/ 87 
 251.Charlene Charbonneau Murray Hill,NJ     43 F U   46:42  9:20 64/126    F40-44:12/20   54.9% 62/ 87 
 252.Jolene Morris        Westfield,NJ       32 F     46:45  9:21 65/126    F30-34:7/9     51.9% N/A    
 253.Luke Beshar          Summit,NJ          50 M     46:51  9:22 175/206   M50-54:27/33   52.1% 142/161
 254.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M U   46:52  9:22 176/206   M75-89:3/5     66.9% 71/161 
 255.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      66 F U   46:54  9:23 66/126    F65-69:4/4     73.7% 15/ 87 
 256.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           60 M     46:59  9:24 177/206   M60-64:13/17   56.5% 124/161
 257.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          54 F U   47:13  9:27 67/126    F50-54:9/17    61.7% 48/ 87 
 258.Danielle Eige        Parsippany,NJ      23 F     47:17  9:27 68/126    F20-24:2/5     51.2% N/A    
 259.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      62 M U   47:20  9:28 178/206   M60-64:14/17   57.0% 121/161
 260.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,N         49 F     47:24  9:29 69/126    F45-49:13/19   57.7% 56/ 87 
 261.Mary Housel          New Providence,NJ  30 F U   47:28  9:30 70/126    F30-34:8/9     51.0% N/A    
 262.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   54 M     47:33  9:31 179/206   M50-54:28/33   53.0% 138/161
 263.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     48 F     47:48  9:34 71/126    F45-49:14/19   56.5% 59/ 87 
 264.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          64 M     47:51  9:34 180/206   M60-64:15/17   57.4% 118/161
 265.Jennifer Bruder      Union,NJ           24 F     47:54  9:35 72/126    F20-24:3/5     50.5% N/A    
 266.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F U   48:03  9:37 73/126    F50-54:10/17   58.3% 55/ 87 
 267.Lisa Figueiredo      Livingston,NJ      42 F     48:05  9:37 74/126    F40-44:13/20   52.9% 68/ 87 
 268.Julia Moore          Westfield,NJ       45 F     48:06  9:37 75/126    F45-49:15/19   54.3% 63/ 87 
 269.Jennifer Khichi      Westfield,NJ       38 F     48:10  9:38 76/126    F35-39:8/19    51.4% N/A    
 270.Brian Hegarty        Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M     48:18  9:40 181/206   M50-54:29/33   52.2% 141/161
 271.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 39 F     48:19  9:40 77/126    F35-39:9/19    51.6% N/A    
 272.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F U   48:28  9:42 78/126    F60-64:5/7     66.2% 35/ 87 
 273.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F U   48:34  9:43 79/126    F55-59:6/13    61.6% 50/ 87 
 274.John Harris          Summit,NJ          44 M     48:40  9:44 182/206   M40-44:33/35   47.8% 153/161
 275.Jennifer Mutch       Jersey City,NJ     41 F     48:40  9:44 80/126    F40-44:14/20   51.9% 70/ 87 
 276.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     52 M     48:46  9:45 183/206   M50-54:30/33   50.8% 147/161
 278.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    68 M U   48:59  9:48 184/206   M65-69:12/14   58.2% 113/161
 279.Ann Gambro           N. Caldwell,NJ     51 F     49:07  9:49 81/126    F50-54:11/17   57.0% 58/ 87 
 280.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F U   49:11  9:50 82/126    F55-59:7/13    62.5% 44/ 87 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 281.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         56 M U   50:01 10:00 185/206   M55-59:24/29   51.2% 146/161
 282.Ken Jager            Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 M     50:07 10:01 186/206   M40-44:34/35   45.4% 157/161
 283.Frank Krack          Westfield,NJ       63 M     50:08 10:02 187/206   M60-64:16/17   54.3% 134/161
 284.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F U   50:09 10:02 83/126    F55-59:8/13    60.4% 52/ 87 
 285.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       43 F     50:14 10:03 84/126    F40-44:15/20   51.0% 72/ 87 
 286.Mark Faraci          Washington,NJ      55 M     50:18 10:04 188/206   M55-59:25/29   50.5% 148/161
 287.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M U   50:25 10:05 189/206   M75-89:4/5     68.9% 66/161 
 288.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        54 M U   50:35 10:07 190/206   M50-54:31/33   49.8% 149/161
 289.Jacklyn Faraci       Washington,NJ      20 F     50:36 10:07 85/126    F20-24:4/5     47.8% N/A    
 290.Alexis Serringer     Chester,NY         35 F     50:57 10:11 86/126    F35-39:10/19   48.0% N/A    
 291.Stacy Havlicek       Secaucus,NJ        36 F     50:57 10:11 87/126    F35-39:11/19   48.2% N/A    
 292.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M U   50:59 10:12 191/206   M65-69:13/14   54.9% 132/161
 293.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       60 M U   51:10 10:14 192/206   M60-64:17/17   51.8% 143/161
 294.Orfelina Pena        Bloomingdale,NJ    62 F U   51:13 10:15 88/126    F60-64:6/7     63.5% 40/ 87 
 295.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F U   51:14 10:15 89/126    F55-59:9/13    60.8% 51/ 87 
 296.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          59 M     51:21 10:16 193/206   M55-59:26/29   51.2% 145/161
 297.Jennifer Lorino      New York,NY        28 F     51:34 10:19 90/126    F25-29:4/4     46.9% N/A    
 298.Jennifer Makfinsky   Manalapan,NJ       37 F     51:42 10:20 91/126    F35-39:12/19   47.7% N/A    
 299.Jody Hopen           Westfield,NJ       46 F     51:42 10:20 92/126    F45-49:16/19   51.0% 73/ 87 
 300.Connor Mcgrath       Summit,NJ          12 M     51:50 10:22 194/206   M 1-14:2/3     47.4% N/A    
 301.Sean Mcgrath         Summit,NJ          10 M     51:50 10:22 195/206   M 1-14:3/3     50.4% N/A    
 302.Kevin Mcgrath        Summit,NJ          43 M     51:51 10:22 196/206   M40-44:35/35   44.5% 159/161
 303.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M U   52:01 10:24 197/206   M45-49:27/27   46.5% 154/161
 304.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         57 M     52:12 10:26 198/206   M55-59:27/29   49.5% 151/161
 305.Ed Antonucci         Randolph,NJ        58 M U   52:24 10:29 199/206   M55-59:28/29   49.7% 150/161
 306.Ana Romano           Short Hills,NJ     37 F     52:25 10:29 93/126    F35-39:13/19   47.0% N/A    
 307.Holly Simons         Short Hills,NJ     38 F     52:25 10:29 94/126    F35-39:14/19   47.3% N/A    
 308.Julie Bliss Chan     Chester,NJ         43 F     52:31 10:30 95/126    F40-44:16/20   48.8% 76/ 87 
 309.Mary Khine           Summit,NJ          41 F     52:31 10:30 96/126    F40-44:17/20   48.1% 80/ 87 
 310.John Pflieger        Summit,NJ          50 M     52:40 10:32 200/206   M50-54:32/33   46.3% 155/161
 311.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      39 F     52:46 10:33 97/126    F35-39:15/19   47.2% N/A    
 312.Helena Ryder         Summit,NJ          51 F     52:54 10:35 98/126    F50-54:12/17   53.0% 67/ 87 
 313.Stephanie Wilkins    Summit,NJ          39 F     53:06 10:37 99/126    F35-39:16/19   46.9% N/A    
 314.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F U   53:09 10:38 100/126   F60-64:7/7     63.1% 43/ 87 
 315.Lisa Kelly           Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F U   53:20 10:40 101/126   F40-44:18/20   47.7% 82/ 87 
 316.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      48 F U   53:54 10:47 102/126   F45-49:17/19   50.1% 75/ 87 
 317.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F U   54:12 10:50 103/126   F55-59:10/13   55.9% 61/ 87 
 318.Anastasia Geissman   Cranford,NJ        32 F     54:13 10:51 104/126   F30-34:9/9     44.8% N/A    
 319.Julie Fuhrman        N. Caldwell,NJ     46 F     54:23 10:53 105/126   F45-49:18/19   48.5% 77/ 87 
 320.Michael Busam        Summit,NJ          37 M     54:41 10:56 201/206   M35-39:14/15   40.4% N/A    
 321.Ayana Gordon         Jersey City,NJ     37 F     54:42 10:56 106/126   F35-39:17/19   45.1% N/A    
 322.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          54 F U   54:43 10:57 107/126   F50-54:13/17   53.2% 66/ 87 
 323.Jeannine Veasey      Union,NJ           24 F     54:54 10:59 108/126   F20-24:5/5     44.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 324.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F U   56:06 11:13 109/126   F55-59:11/13   53.3% 65/ 87 
 325.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         56 M     56:23 11:17 202/206   M55-59:29/29   45.5% 156/161
 326.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        53 F U   56:47 11:21 110/126   F50-54:14/17   50.6% 74/ 87 
 327.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F U   57:36 11:31 111/126   F55-59:12/13   51.2% 71/ 87 
 328.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F U   57:36 11:31 112/126   F50-54:15/17   48.0% 81/ 87 
 329.Gregory Geissman     Cranford,NJ        37 M     58:10 11:38 203/206   M35-39:15/15   38.0% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 330.Adity Phadnis        Springfield,NJ     41 F   1:00:18 12:04 113/126   F40-44:19/20   41.9% 86/ 87 
 331.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         72 F U 1:00:22 12:04 114/126   F70-74:2/3     63.1% 42/ 87 
 332.Jill Spotz           Easton,PA          37 F   1:02:14 12:27 115/126   F35-39:18/19   39.6% N/A    
 333.Shannon Trautwein    Easton,PA          38 F   1:02:14 12:27 116/126   F35-39:19/19   39.8% N/A    
 334.Roz Kelley           Newark,NJ          57 F   1:02:42 12:32 117/126   F55-59:13/13   48.3% 79/ 87 
 336.Bonnie Codey         Summit,NJ          42 F   1:03:45 12:45 118/126   F40-44:20/20   39.9% 87/ 87 
 337.Barbara Dand         Washington,NJ      49 F   1:04:33 12:55 119/126   F45-49:19/19   42.3% 85/ 87 
 338.Denise Bagnerise     Summit,NJ          52 F   1:04:55 12:59 120/126   F50-54:16/17   43.7% 83/ 87 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 339.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       79 F U 1:06:15 13:15 121/126   F75-89:1/4     65.4% 38/ 87 
 340.Norman Prost         Chatham,NJ         54 M   1:06:30 13:18 204/206   M50-54:33/33   37.9% 160/161
 341.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      54 F U 1:07:59 13:36 122/126   F50-54:17/17   42.8% 84/ 87 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 342.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M U 1:15:53 15:11 205/206   M75-89:5/5     44.7% 158/161

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 343.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F U 1:15:58 15:12 123/126   F75-89:2/4     52.9% 69/ 87 
 344.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F U 1:17:33 15:31 124/126   F75-89:3/4     57.0% 57/ 87 
 345.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   77 F U 1:17:38 15:32 125/126   F75-89:4/4     53.7% 64/ 87 
 346.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F U 1:18:44 15:45 126/126   F70-74:3/3     48.4% 78/ 87 
 347.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     65 M U 1:19:55 15:59 206/206   M65-69:14/14   34.7% 161/161


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M        U   67    26:14   5:15
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M           316    26:39   5:20
   3.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M           287    26:49   5:22
   4.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      38 M        U  334    27:42   5:32
   5.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M  41    U   51    27:49   5:34
   6.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      40 M  47    U  344    28:17   5:39
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M  34    U   31    28:33   5:43
   8.Yigal Yonah          Princeton,NJ       42 M  41    U  322    28:38   5:44
   9.C J Defabio          Millington,NJ      16 M           284    28:44   5:45
  10.                     ,                                  0    28:45   5:45
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      36 F           300    30:44   6:09
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U  255    31:02   6:12
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  138   U  218    32:26   6:29
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F        U  178    34:23   6:53
   5.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         42 F  138   U  288    34:57   6:59
   6.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F        U  221    34:58   7:00
   7.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       47 F           323    35:10   7:02
   8.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F        U  307    35:43   7:09
   9.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         28 F            16    36:00   7:12
  10.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F  143   U  332    36:25   7:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M           287    26:49   5:22
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M  41    U   51    27:49   5:34
   3.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      40 M  47    U  344    28:17   5:39
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M  34    U   31    28:33   5:43
   5.Yigal Yonah          Princeton,NJ       42 M  41    U  322    28:38   5:44
   6.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M        U    1    28:45   5:45
   7.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          41 M  47  S U   17    28:46   5:45
   8.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M  47    U  330    28:49   5:46
   9.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 43 M  47    U  108    28:59   5:48
  10.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         45 M           356    29:32   5:54
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U  255    31:02   6:12
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  138   U  218    32:26   6:29
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F        U  178    34:23   6:53
   4.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         42 F  138   U  288    34:57   6:59
   5.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       47 F           323    35:10   7:02
   6.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F  143   U  332    36:25   7:17
   7.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F        U  347    36:27   7:17
   8.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        47 F  140   U  232    36:28   7:18
   9.Monica Espiscopo     Summit,NJ          42 F  147 S    309    36:33   7:19
  10.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F  143   U  352    36:35   7:19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jason Isbit          Westfield,NJ       14 M    50   U  113    32:49   6:34
   2.Connor Mcgrath       Summit,NJ          12 M   300 S    375    51:50  10:22
   3.Sean Mcgrath         Summit,NJ          10 M   301 S    376    51:50  10:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.C J Defabio          Millington,NJ      16 M     9      284    28:44   5:45
   2.Benjamin Castor      Springfield,NJ     15 M    36       40    31:23   6:17
   3.Devin Moore          Summit,NJ          16 M    49 S    174    32:33   6:31
   4.Anibal Darqueen      Summit,NJ          17 M    98 S    379    36:11   7:14
   5.Erick Arce           Summit,NJ          16 M   111 S    380    37:05   7:25
   6.Tyler Schlesinger    New Vernon,NJ      15 M   142      225    38:52   7:46
   7.Nicholas Bocchi      New Vernon,NJ      15 M   247       19    46:29   9:18

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F    83   U  221    34:58   7:00
   2.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          19 F   248 S    203    46:31   9:18

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Steve Desmond        Summit,NJ          24 M    15 S     63    28:55   5:47
   2.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      24 M    70      324    34:21   6:52
   3.Tim Antisz           Rahway,NJ          24 M    94        5    35:50   7:10
   4.Sergiop Cano         Union City,NJ      21 M   128   U   34    37:50   7:34
   5.Ryan Engelstad       Bradley Beach,NJ   24 M   240       76    45:37   9:07

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Kim Desmond          Summit,NJ          23 F   130 S     62    37:58   7:36
   2.Danielle Eige        Parsippany,NJ      23 F   258       74    47:17   9:27
   3.Jennifer Bruder      Union,NJ           24 F   265       25    47:54   9:35
   4.Jacklyn Faraci       Washington,NJ      20 F   289       79    50:36  10:07
   5.Jeannine Veasey      Union,NJ           24 F   323      267    54:54  10:59

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M     1   U   67    26:14   5:15
   2.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M     2      316    26:39   5:20
   3.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M    18   U  236    29:07   5:49
   4.David Hooper         Morristown,NJ      26 M    21      320    30:08   6:02
   5.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    25 M    27   U  187    30:27   6:05
   6.Ben Barrett          Metuchen,NJ        26 M    28      381    30:28   6:06
   7.Joe Dellafave        Morris Plains,NJ   26 M   151       60    39:21   7:52

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         28 F    96       16    36:00   7:12
   2.Anne Luetzow         Summit,NJ          26 F   227 S    144    44:54   8:59
   3.Beronike Molano-eche Stirling,NJ        27 F   243      360    46:03   9:13
   4.Jennifer Lorino      New York,NY        28 F   297      364    51:34  10:19

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         32 M    51   U  157    32:57   6:35
   2.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          34 M    66   U  152    33:54   6:47
   3.David Chong          Summit,NJ          34 M    75 S     44    34:41   6:56
   4.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  32 M    85   U  111    35:06   7:01
   5.Hernan Mantari       Newark,NJ          32 M   148   U  153    39:13   7:51
   6.Mike Weinmann        Summit,NJ          32 M   154 S    296    39:26   7:53
   7.Paul Sinclair        Summit,NJ          33 M   205 S    353    43:06   8:37

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F   108   U  348    36:55   7:23
   2.Karyn Baig           Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F   186      302    41:49   8:22
   3.Noelle Strid         Berkeley Height,NJ 33 F   218      250    44:07   8:49
   4.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         32 F   225      266    44:41   8:56
   5.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F   236      243    45:19   9:04
   6.Lara Enos            New Providence,NJ  32 F   242       77    45:45   9:09
   7.Jolene Morris        Westfield,NJ       32 F   252      299    46:45   9:21
   8.Mary Housel          New Providence,NJ  30 F   261   U  112    47:28   9:30
   9.Anastasia Geissman   Cranford,NJ        32 F   318       94    54:13  10:51

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      38 M     4   U  334    27:42   5:32
   2.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          38 M    59 S    372    33:16   6:39
   3.Andrew Lunn          Chatham,NJ         38 M    68      359    34:04   6:49
   4.Jose(pepe) Carmona   Summit,NJ          37 M    91 S     37    35:42   7:08
   5.Joseph Geoghon       Maplewood,NJ       39 M   113      377    37:09   7:26
   6.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         39 M   143      211    38:56   7:47
   7.Hector Castro        Secaucus,NJ        35 M   152       41    39:22   7:52
   8.Josh Ferry           South Orange,NJ    37 M   161      363    40:01   8:00
   9.Scott Bienkowski     Secaucus,NJ        37 M   165       15    40:29   8:06
  10.Jeffrey Zerweck      Springfield,NJ     38 M   166      281    40:32   8:06

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      36 F    30      300    30:44   6:09
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F    92   U  307    35:43   7:09
   3.Leanne Decicco       W. Orange,NJ       39 F   139   U   58    38:42   7:44
   4.Darryl Straka        Chatham,NJ         35 F   174      248    41:10   8:14
   5.Camille Creary       N. Bergen,NJ       38 F   179   U   50    41:29   8:18
   6.Jamy Kokinda         Short Hills,NJ     38 F   210      371    43:30   8:42
   7.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          38 F   234 S    120    45:13   9:03
   8.Jennifer Khichi      Westfield,NJ       38 F   269      335    48:10   9:38
   9.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 39 F   271      228    48:19   9:40
  10.Alexis Serringer     Chester,NY         35 F   290      229    50:57  10:11

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M     3      287    26:49   5:22
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     5   U   51    27:49   5:34
   3.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      40 M     6   U  344    28:17   5:39
   4.Yigal Yonah          Princeton,NJ       42 M     8   U  322    28:38   5:44
   5.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          41 M    12 S U   17    28:46   5:45
   6.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M    13   U  330    28:49   5:46
   7.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 43 M    17   U  108    28:59   5:48
   8.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M    23   U  293    30:11   6:02
   9.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M    24      102    30:12   6:02
  10.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      44 M    26   U   65    30:24   6:05

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F    33   U  255    31:02   6:12
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F    46   U  218    32:26   6:29
   3.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         42 F    82   U  288    34:57   6:59
   4.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F   100   U  347    36:27   7:17
   5.Monica Espiscopo     Summit,NJ          42 F   103 S    309    36:33   7:19
   6.Rosalie Szynal       Summit,NJ          41 F   115 S    254    37:15   7:27
   7.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F   119   U   30    37:24   7:29
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F   169   U  210    40:34   8:07
   9.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F   177   U  304    41:27   8:17
  10.Jill Perlmutter      Chatham,NJ         41 F   195      199    42:34   8:31

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M     7   U   31    28:33   5:43
   2.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M    11   U    1    28:45   5:45
   3.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         45 M    19      356    29:32   5:54
   4.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        47 M    25   U   61    30:21   6:04
   5.Sergioa Cano         Union City,NJ      45 M    29   U   33    30:39   6:08
   6.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M    34   U  298    31:05   6:13
   7.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      45 M    35   U  361    31:09   6:14
   8.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M    38 S U   93    31:39   6:20
   9.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M    42   U  257    32:11   6:26
  10.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M    47   U  345    32:32   6:30

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       47 F    87      323    35:10   7:02
   2.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F    99   U  332    36:25   7:17
   3.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        47 F   101   U  232    36:28   7:18
   4.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F   106   U  352    36:35   7:19
   5.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   132   U   78    38:24   7:41
   6.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F   133   U  306    38:27   7:41
   7.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   138   U  325    38:37   7:43
   8.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   156   U  192    39:39   7:56
   9.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       47 F   168   U  327    40:33   8:07
  10.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          46 F   176 S     82    41:17   8:15

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Rick Pingatore       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M    20   U  206    29:39   5:56
   2.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M    37   U  339    31:28   6:18
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M    43   U  340    32:19   6:28
   4.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M    54   U  326    33:05   6:37
   5.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          50 M    55 S    216    33:08   6:38
   6.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M    56   U   39    33:09   6:38
   7.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M    69   U   75    34:14   6:51
   8.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         53 M    76   U  148    34:42   6:56
   9.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M    81   U  117    34:57   6:59
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M    88   U  274    35:13   7:03

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F    71   U  178    34:23   6:53
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   124   U  350    37:36   7:31
   3.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F   146 S U   66    39:04   7:49
   4.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Twp.,NJ     51 F   162   U  167    40:08   8:02
   5.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F   173   U  283    41:10   8:14
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F   189   U   46    42:07   8:25
   7.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          51 F   230 S    175    44:56   8:59
   8.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F   250   U  264    46:40   9:20
   9.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          54 F   257 S U  346    47:13   9:27
  10.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F   266   U  114    48:03   9:37

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M    48   U  134    32:32   6:30
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M    58   U  138    33:16   6:39
   3.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M    60   U   35    33:20   6:40
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 M    61   U  220    33:26   6:41
   5.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M    64   U  291    33:44   6:45
   6.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M    72   U  289    34:27   6:53
   7.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     55 M    80   U    6    34:55   6:59
   8.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M    90   U  219    35:31   7:06
   9.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M   110   U  101    37:02   7:24
  10.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       55 M   114      368    37:12   7:26

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   109   U  195    37:00   7:24
   2.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F   184   U   86    41:45   8:21
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F   204   U  165    43:00   8:36
   4.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F   207   U    3    43:19   8:40
   5.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F   231   U  247    44:58   9:00
   6.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F   273   U  245    48:34   9:43
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F   280   U  133    49:11   9:50
   8.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F   284   U  151    50:09  10:02
   9.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F   295   U  275    51:14  10:15
  10.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F   317   U  141    54:12  10:50

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Mitch Monchinksi     Budd Lake,NJ       61 M    62   U  319    33:33   6:43
   2.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         61 M    65   U  265    33:51   6:46
   3.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M    86   U  197    35:06   7:01
   4.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    63 M    89   U   24    35:19   7:04
   5.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M    95   U  370    35:57   7:11
   6.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M   107   U  279    36:47   7:21
   7.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     62 M   118   U  354    37:19   7:28
   8.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M   120   U   12    37:25   7:29
   9.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M   134   U    8    38:32   7:42
  10.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        64 M   158   U  131    39:42   7:56

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        60 F   126   U   32    37:47   7:33
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   163   U   47    40:14   8:03
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F   180   U  214    41:29   8:18
   4.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   201   U   83    42:57   8:35
   5.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F   272   U   27    48:28   9:42
   6.Orfelina Pena        Bloomingdale,NJ    62 F   294   U  358    51:13  10:15
   7.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F   314   U  106    53:09  10:38

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M    77   U  301    34:47   6:57
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   122   U  140    37:32   7:30
   3.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M   129   U  201    37:51   7:34
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M   159   U    7    39:44   7:57
   5.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          65 M   164   U  115    40:16   8:03
   6.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      67 M   170       64    40:35   8:07
   7.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M   206   U  132    43:16   8:39
   8.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M   213   U  179    43:47   8:45
   9.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M   215   U  147    43:55   8:47
  10.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         68 M   228   U  252    44:55   8:59

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F   183   U  259    41:44   8:21
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   223   U  189    44:32   8:54
   3.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F   238   U   87    45:22   9:04
   4.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      66 F   255   U  183    46:54   9:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M   200   U  142    42:50   8:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   249   U   73    46:33   9:19
   2.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         72 F   331   U  193  1:00:22  12:04
   3.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F   346   U  116  1:18:44  15:45

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        76 M   216   U  251    43:57   8:47
   2.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         78 M   226   U  194    44:50   8:58
   3.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M   254   U  212    46:52   9:22
   4.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M   287   U   85    50:25  10:05
   5.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M   342   U  276  1:15:53  15:11

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       79 F   339   U   59  1:06:15  13:15
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F   343   U  202  1:15:58  15:12
   3.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F   344   U  262  1:17:33  15:31
   4.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   77 F   345   U  331  1:17:38  15:32

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jeffrey Stevens      Flanders,NJ        99 M   187   U  357    41:55   8:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          41 M  47  S U   17    28:46   5:45
   2.Steve Desmond        Summit,NJ          24 M      S     63    28:55   5:47
   3.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M  47  S U   93    31:39   6:20
   4.Devin Moore          Summit,NJ          16 M      S    174    32:33   6:31
   5.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          50 M      S    216    33:08   6:38
   6.Ivan Novich          Summit,NJ          38 M      S    372    33:16   6:39
   7.David Chong          Summit,NJ          34 M      S     44    34:41   6:56
   8.Stephen Murray       Summit,NJ          40 M      S    374    35:05   7:01
   9.Jose(pepe) Carmona   Summit,NJ          37 M      S     37    35:42   7:08
  10.Charlie Hough        Summit,NJ          44 M      S    110    36:02   7:12


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Monica Espiscopo     Summit,NJ          42 F  147 S    309    36:33   7:19
   2.Rosalie Szynal       Summit,NJ          41 F      S    254    37:15   7:27
   3.Kim Desmond          Summit,NJ          23 F      S     62    37:58   7:36
   4.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F  147 S U   66    39:04   7:49
   5.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          46 F      S     82    41:17   8:15
   6.Anne Luetzow         Summit,NJ          26 F      S    144    44:54   8:59
   7.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          51 F      S    175    44:56   8:59
   8.Debra Karrat         Summit,NJ          38 F      S    120    45:13   9:03
   9.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          19 F      S    203    46:31   9:18
  10.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          54 F  131 S U  346    47:13   9:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                2:25:12
      6.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      40 M  47    U  344    28:17  *
     12.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          41 M  47  S U   17    28:46  *
     13.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M  47    U  330    28:49  *
     17.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 43 M  47    U  108    28:59  *
     25.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        47 M  47    U   61    30:21  *
     35.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      45 M  47    U  361    31:09  
     38.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M  47  S U   93    31:39  
     52.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 M  47    U  136    32:59  
  2     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    2:26:42
      5.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M  41    U   51    27:49  *
      8.Yigal Yonah          Princeton,NJ       42 M  41    U  322    28:38  *
     20.Rick Pingatore       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M  41    U  206    29:39  *
     24.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M  41       102    30:12  *
     26.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      44 M  41    U   65    30:24  *
     39.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        43 M  41    U  170    31:43  
  3     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       2:35:18
      7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M  34    U   31    28:33  *
     23.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M  34    U  293    30:11  *
     29.Sergioa Cano         Union City,NJ      45 M  34    U   33    30:39  *
     42.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M  34    U  257    32:11  *
     64.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M  54    U  291    33:44  *
     72.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M  54    U  289    34:27  
  4     RVRR A MEN 40                           2:45:44
     47.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M  43    U  345    32:32  *
     53.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      47 M  43    U  161    33:01  *
     58.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M  63    U  138    33:16  *
     60.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M  63    U   35    33:20  *
     63.Kenneth Veremann     North Brunswick,NJ 49 M  43    U  349    33:35  *
     81.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  63    U  117    34:57  
     90.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M  63    U  219    35:31  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         2:45:52
     31.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M  38    U  158    30:46  *
     48.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M  38    U  134    32:32  *
     56.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  38    U   39    33:09  *
     74.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         43 M  38    U  107    34:38  *
     78.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         45 M  38    U  329    34:47  *
    105.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          46 M  38    U  186    36:35  
    155.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       48 M  38    U  163    39:31  
  6     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                2:52:47
     34.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M  48    U  298    31:05  *
     41.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M        U  126    32:04  *
     76.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         53 M        U  148    34:42  *
    118.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     62 M  48    U  354    37:19  *
    125.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M  67    U   23    37:37  *
    157.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          53 M  67    U  190    39:40  
  7     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         3:05:38
     37.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M  35    U  339    31:28  *
     43.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M  35    U  340    32:19  *
     93.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M  35    U  123    35:44  *
    190.Adrian Dunner        Kinnelon,NJ        44 M  35        71    42:10  *
    216.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        76 M  35    U  251    43:57  *
  8     CLIFTON MEN 40 "B"                      3:05:56
     69.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M  54    U   75    34:14  *
    104.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M  42    U  172    36:34  *
    122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M  74    U  140    37:32  *
    135.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          41 M  42    U  154    38:33  *
    145.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 56 M  54    U    2    39:03  *
    159.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  90    U    7    39:44  
    188.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          59 M  42    U  213    41:59  
    206.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M  90    U  132    43:16  
  9     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 40 A      3:15:08
     57.Robin Dawson         Princeton,NJ       45 M  36    U  341    33:16  *
     88.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M  65    U  274    35:13  *
    110.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M  65    U  101    37:02  *
    192.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         50 M  36    U  355    42:17  *
    259.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      62 M  76    U  100    47:20  *
 10     GEEZERS MEN 40                          3:25:37
    144.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        57 M  56    U  315    39:00  *
    160.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M  49    U  135    39:55  *
    167.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M  56    U  328    40:32  *
    187.Jeffrey Stevens      Flanders,NJ        99 M  56    U  357    41:55  *
    221.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U   18    44:15  *
    292.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  49    U  166    50:59  
    305.Ed Antonucci         Randolph,NJ        58 M  56    U  314    52:24  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       2:51:22
     64.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M  54    U  291    33:44  *
     65.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         61 M  74    U  265    33:51  *
     69.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M  54    U   75    34:14  *
     72.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M  54    U  289    34:27  *
     86.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M  74    U  197    35:06  *
    129.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M  74    U  201    37:51  
    145.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 56 M  54    U    2    39:03  
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           2:51:39
     58.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M  63    U  138    33:16  *
     60.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M  63    U   35    33:20  *
     77.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M  83    U  301    34:47  *
     81.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  63    U  117    34:57  *
     89.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    63 M  63    U   24    35:19  *
     90.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M  63    U  219    35:31  
     95.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  83    U  370    35:57  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:53:26
     48.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M  38    U  134    32:32  *
     56.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  38    U   39    33:09  *
     62.Mitch Monchinksi     Budd Lake,NJ       61 M  58    U  319    33:33  *
    107.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M  58    U  279    36:47  *
    120.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M  58    U   12    37:25  *
    134.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M  58    U    8    38:32  
  4     GEEZERS MEN 50                          3:19:20
    131.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M  56    U  137    37:58  *
    144.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        57 M  56    U  315    39:00  *
    160.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M  49    U  135    39:55  *
    167.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M  56    U  328    40:32  *
    187.Jeffrey Stevens      Flanders,NJ        99 M  56    U  357    41:55  *
    221.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U   18    44:15  
    292.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  49    U  166    50:59  
    305.Ed Antonucci         Randolph,NJ        58 M  56    U  314    52:24  
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             3:32:36
     61.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 M  60    U  220    33:26  *
    211.Doug Loranger        Lincoln Park,NJ    56 M  60    U  143    43:37  *
    213.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M  60    U  179    43:47  *
    215.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M  60    U  147    43:55  *
    264.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          64 M  60       362    47:51  *
    281.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         56 M  60    U  241    50:01  
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 50 A      4:05:37
     88.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M  65    U  274    35:13  *
    110.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M  65    U  101    37:02  *
    192.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         50 M  36    U  355    42:17  *
    293.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       60 M  65    U   26    51:10  *
    347.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     65 M  65    U  146  1:19:55  *
  7     CJRRC MEN 50                            4:14:38
     80.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     55 M  53    U    6    34:55  *
    222.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M  53  S U   22    44:26  *
    278.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    68 M  53    U  159    48:59  *
    287.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M  53    U   85    50:25  *
    342.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M  53    U  276  1:15:53  *
***     SHORE AC MEN 50 A                       1:55:37
     54.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M  68    U  326    33:05  *
    158.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        64 M  68    U  131    39:42  *
    200.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M  68    U  142    42:50  *
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                1:17:17
    125.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M  67    U   23    37:37  *
    157.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          53 M  67    U  190    39:40  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           1:46:03
     77.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M  83    U  301    34:47  *
     89.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    63 M  63    U   24    35:19  *
     95.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  83    U  370    35:57  *
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       1:46:29
     65.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         61 M  74    U  265    33:51  *
     86.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M  74    U  197    35:06  *
    122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M  74    U  140    37:32  *
    129.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M  74    U  201    37:51  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         1:47:45
     62.Mitch Monchinksi     Budd Lake,NJ       61 M  58    U  319    33:33  *
    107.Craig Wunderly       Hackettstown,NJ    64 M  58    U  279    36:47  *
    120.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        60 M  58    U   12    37:25  *
    134.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M  58    U    8    38:32  
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 60 B                     2:07:55
    159.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  90    U    7    39:44  *
    206.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         69 M  90    U  132    43:16  *
    228.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         68 M  90    U  252    44:55  *
    239.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M  90    U  223    45:31  
  5     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       2:11:24
    158.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        64 M  68    U  131    39:42  *
    226.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         78 M  88    U  194    44:50  *
    254.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M  88    U  212    46:52  *
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 60             2:15:33
    213.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M  60    U  179    43:47  *
    215.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M  60    U  147    43:55  *
    264.John Keegan          Dumont,NJ          64 M  60       362    47:51  *
  7     CJRRC MEN 60                            2:23:50
    222.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M  53  S U   22    44:26  *
    278.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    68 M  53    U  159    48:59  *
    287.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    80 M  53    U   85    50:25  *
    342.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M  53    U  276  1:15:53  
  8     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 60 A      2:58:25
    259.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      62 M  76    U  100    47:20  *
    293.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       60 M  65    U   26    51:10  *
    347.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     65 M  65    U  146  1:19:55  *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC MEN 70                         2:14:32
    200.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M  68    U  142    42:50  *
    226.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         78 M  88    U  194    44:50  *
    254.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M  88    U  212    46:52  *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:46:00
     46.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  138   U  218    32:26  *
     82.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         42 F  138   U  288    34:57  *
    138.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F  138   U  325    38:37  *
    328.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  138   U  162    57:36  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           1:48:57
     33.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U  255    31:02  *
    101.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        47 F  140   U  232    36:28  *
    177.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F  140   U  304    41:27  *
    339.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       79 F  140   U   59  1:06:15  
  3     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:51:27
     99.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F  143   U  332    36:25  *
    106.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F  143   U  352    36:35  *
    133.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F  143   U  306    38:27  *
    169.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F  143   U  210    40:34  
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:52:37
    103.Monica Espiscopo     Summit,NJ          42 F  147 S    309    36:33  *
    109.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F  147   U  195    37:00  *
    146.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F  147 S U   66    39:04  *
    168.Nancy Finn           Far Hills,NJ       47 F  147   U  327    40:33  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       1:58:30
    124.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F  139   U  350    37:36  *
    132.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F        U   78    38:24  *
    194.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F  139   U   55    42:30  *
    280.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F  158   U  133    49:11  
    324.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F  139   U   13    56:06  
  6     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     2:06:55
    180.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F  154   U  214    41:29  *
    189.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F  154   U   46    42:07  *
    207.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F  154   U    3    43:19  *
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY B WOMEN 40              2:09:21
    162.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Twp.,NJ     51 F  148   U  167    40:08  *
    173.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F  148   U  283    41:10  *
    266.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F  167   U  114    48:03  *
  8     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN A       2:09:59
    119.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F  131   U   30    37:24  *
    238.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F  176   U   87    45:22  *
    257.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          54 F  131 S U  346    47:13  *
  9     ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       2:14:44
    156.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F  135   U  192    39:39  *
    184.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F  135   U   86    41:45  *
    315.Lisa Kelly           Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F  135   U  338    53:20  *
 10     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:18:07
    204.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F  133   U  165    43:00  *
    231.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F  133   U  247    44:58  *
    284.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F  133   U  151    50:09  *
 11     CLIFTON WOMEN 40 TEAM B                 2:26:27
    250.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F  169   U  264    46:40  *
    273.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F  169   U  245    48:34  *
    294.Orfelina Pena        Bloomingdale,NJ    62 F  154   U  358    51:13  *
    295.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F  169   U  275    51:14  
    322.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          54 F  169   U  263    54:43  
 12     CJRRC WOMEN 40'S B                      2:48:35
    317.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F  136   U  141    54:12  *
    326.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        53 F  136   U  273    56:47  *
    327.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F  136   U   52    57:36  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              1:56:12
    109.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F  147   U  195    37:00  *
    146.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F  147 S U   66    39:04  *
    162.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Twp.,NJ     51 F  148   U  167    40:08  *
    173.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F  148   U  283    41:10  
    266.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F  167   U  114    48:03  
  2     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:03:44
    126.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        60 F  153   U   32    37:47  *
    201.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F  153   U   83    42:57  *
    204.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F  133   U  165    43:00  *
    231.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      57 F  133   U  247    44:58  
    284.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       57 F  133   U  151    50:09  
  3     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     2:06:55
    180.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F  154   U  214    41:29  *
    189.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F  154   U   46    42:07  *
    207.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F  154   U    3    43:19  *
    294.Orfelina Pena        Bloomingdale,NJ    62 F  154   U  358    51:13  
  4     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 50 A    2:22:35
    255.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      66 F  170   U  183    46:54  *
    257.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          54 F  131 S U  346    47:13  *
    272.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F  170   U   27    48:28  *
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:22:53
    124.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F  139   U  350    37:36  *
    280.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F  158   U  133    49:11  *
    324.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F  139   U   13    56:06  *
    328.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  138   U  162    57:36  
  6     CLIFTON WOMEN 50 TEAM B                 2:26:28
    250.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F  169   U  264    46:40  *
    273.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          56 F  169   U  245    48:34  *
    295.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         59 F  169   U  275    51:14  *
    322.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          54 F  169   U  263    54:43  
  7     CJRRC WOMEN 50'S B                      2:44:08
    314.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F  156   U  106    53:09  *
    317.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F  136   U  141    54:12  *
    326.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        53 F  136   U  273    56:47  *
    327.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F  136   U   52    57:36  
  8     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:49:49
    223.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F  163   U  189    44:32  *
    249.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F  183   U   73    46:33  *
    346.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F  183   U  116  1:18:44  *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC WOMEN 60                          2:13:53
    126.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        60 F  153   U   32    37:47  *
    201.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F  153   U   83    42:57  *
    314.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F  156   U  106    53:09  *
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 60 A    2:20:44
    238.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F  176   U   87    45:22  *
    255.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      66 F  170   U  183    46:54  *
    272.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F  170   U   27    48:28  *
  3     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:49:49
    223.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F  163   U  189    44:32  *
    249.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F  183   U   73    46:33  *
    346.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        72 F  183   U  116  1:18:44  *
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       3:51:09
    343.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F  178   U  202  1:15:58  *
    344.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F  178   U  262  1:17:33  *
    345.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   77 F  178   U  331  1:17:38  *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS WOMEN 70 A       3:51:09
    343.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F  178   U  202  1:15:58  *
    344.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        80 F  178   U  262  1:17:33  *
    345.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   77 F  178   U  331  1:17:38  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M        26:49   5:22  84.8%
   2.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M   U    28:45   5:45  84.2%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M   U    28:33   5:43  84.1%
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   U    27:49   5:34  83.6%
   5.Rick Pingatore       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M   U    29:39   5:56  82.3%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    32:32   6:30  80.8%
   7.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M   U    28:49   5:46  80.1%
   8.Yigal Yonah          Princeton,NJ       42 M   U    28:38   5:44  80.0%
   9.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      40 M   U    28:17   5:39  79.8%
  10.Mitch Monchinksi     Budd Lake,NJ       61 M   U    33:33   6:43  79.8%
  11.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M   U    34:47   6:57  79.7%
  12.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 43 M   U    28:59   5:48  79.7%
  13.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         45 M        29:32   5:54  79.4%
  14.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   U    31:28   6:18  79.4%
  15.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         61 M   U    33:51   6:46  79.1%
  16.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          41 M   U    28:46   5:45  79.1%
  17.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M   U    33:16   6:39  79.0%
  18.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        47 M   U    30:21   6:04  78.5%
  19.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M   U    35:06   7:01  78.3%
  20.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M   U    32:19   6:28  78.0%
  21.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    63 M   U    35:19   7:04  77.1%
  22.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U    37:32   7:30  76.8%
  23.Sergioa Cano         Union City,NJ      45 M   U    30:39   6:08  76.5%
  24.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      44 M   U    30:24   6:05  76.5%
  25.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   U    33:20   6:40  76.2%
  26.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M   U    33:44   6:45  76.0%
  27.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 M   U    33:26   6:41  76.0%
  28.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M   U    30:11   6:02  75.9%
  29.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M   U    30:46   6:09  75.6%
  30.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      45 M   U    31:05   6:13  75.4%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F   U    41:44   8:21  85.5%
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        60 F   U    37:47   7:33  83.6%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    31:02   6:12  82.6%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    46:33   9:19  81.9%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U    37:00   7:24  80.8%
   6.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    34:23   6:53  80.5%
   7.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F   U    45:22   9:04  79.9%
   8.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   U    40:14   8:03  78.6%
   9.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U    37:36   7:31  77.4%
  10.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    32:26   6:29  77.3%
  11.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F   U    41:29   8:18  77.3%
  12.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U    44:32   8:54  76.4%
  13.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       47 F        35:10   7:02  75.9%
  14.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F   U    36:25   7:17  74.1%
  15.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      66 F   U    46:54   9:23  73.7%
  16.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U    42:57   8:35  73.6%
  17.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        47 F   U    36:28   7:18  73.2%
  18.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         42 F   U    34:57   6:59  72.8%
  19.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F   U    39:04   7:49  72.6%
  20.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F   U    36:35   7:19  72.1%
  21.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F   U    41:45   8:21  71.6%
  22.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   U    38:24   7:41  71.2%
  23.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F   U    36:27   7:17  71.0%
  24.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Twp.,NJ     51 F   U    40:08   8:02  69.8%
  25.Monica Espiscopo     Summit,NJ          42 F        36:33   7:19  69.6%
  26.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F   U    43:00   8:36  68.6%
  27.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        51 F   U    41:10   8:14  68.1%
  28.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F   U    43:19   8:40  68.1%
  29.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        45 F   U    38:27   7:41  67.9%
  30.Rosalie Szynal       Summit,NJ          41 F        37:15   7:27  67.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M        26:49   5:22  84.8%
   2.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      49 M   U    28:45   5:45  84.2%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M   U    28:33   5:43  84.1%
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   U    27:49   5:34  83.6%
   5.Rick Pingatore       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M   U    29:39   5:56  82.3%
   6.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M   U    26:14   5:15  81.3%
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    32:32   6:30  80.8%
   8.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      38 M   U    27:42   5:32  80.3%
   9.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     26 M        26:39   5:20  80.1%
  10.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       43 M   U    28:49   5:46  80.1%
  11.Yigal Yonah          Princeton,NJ       42 M   U    28:38   5:44  80.0%
  12.Mitch Monchinksi     Budd Lake,NJ       61 M   U    33:33   6:43  79.8%
  13.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      40 M   U    28:17   5:39  79.8%
  14.John Hogan           Washington Twp.,NJ 43 M   U    28:59   5:48  79.7%
  15.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   65 M   U    34:47   6:57  79.7%
  16.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         45 M        29:32   5:54  79.4%
  17.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   U    31:28   6:18  79.4%
  18.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         61 M   U    33:51   6:46  79.1%
  19.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          41 M   U    28:46   5:45  79.1%
  20.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M   U    33:16   6:39  79.0%
  21.C J Defabio          Millington,NJ      16 M        28:44   5:45  78.8%
  22.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        47 M   U    30:21   6:04  78.5%
  23.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           64 M   U    35:06   7:01  78.3%
  24.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M   U    32:19   6:28  78.0%
  25.Doug Brown           E. Brunswick,NJ    63 M   U    35:19   7:04  77.1%
  26.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U    37:32   7:30  76.8%
  27.Sergioa Cano         Union City,NJ      45 M   U    30:39   6:08  76.5%
  28.Antonio Devido       Doylestown,PA      44 M   U    30:24   6:05  76.5%
  29.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       55 M   U    33:20   6:40  76.2%
  30.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 55 M   U    33:26   6:41  76.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        68 F   U    41:44   8:21  85.5%
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        60 F   U    37:47   7:33  83.6%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    31:02   6:12  82.6%
   4.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    46:33   9:19  81.9%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U    37:00   7:24  80.8%
   6.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    34:23   6:53  80.5%
   7.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      36 F        30:44   6:09  79.9%
   8.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F   U    45:22   9:04  79.9%
   9.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        60 F   U    40:14   8:03  78.6%
  10.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        54 F   U    37:36   7:31  77.4%
  11.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    32:26   6:29  77.3%
  12.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          61 F   U    41:29   8:18  77.3%
  13.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U    44:32   8:54  76.4%
  14.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       47 F        35:10   7:02  75.9%
  15.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         48 F   U    36:25   7:17  74.1%
  16.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      66 F   U    46:54   9:23  73.7%
  17.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U    42:57   8:35  73.6%
  18.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        47 F   U    36:28   7:18  73.2%
  19.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         42 F   U    34:57   6:59  72.8%
  20.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F   U    39:04   7:49  72.6%
  21.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     46 F   U    36:35   7:19  72.1%
  22.Karen Foley          Clifton,NJ         56 F   U    41:45   8:21  71.6%
  23.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F   U    34:58   7:00  71.6%
  24.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         49 F   U    38:24   7:41  71.2%
  25.Debby Hall           Wfstfield,NJ       44 F   U    36:27   7:17  71.0%
  26.Gaye Mcveigh         Morris Twp.,NJ     51 F   U    40:08   8:02  69.8%
  27.Monica Espiscopo     Summit,NJ          42 F        36:33   7:19  69.6%
  28.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F   U    35:43   7:09  69.4%
  29.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F   U    43:00   8:36  68.6%
  30.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F   U    43:19   8:40  68.1%