JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K

Race Date:5-13-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Tyler Jones          Chalfont,PA        19 M     15:36  5:01 1/293     M15-19:1/16    84.5% N/A    
   2.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M     15:43  5:04 2/293     M20-24:1/8     82.1% N/A    
   3.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M     16:07  5:11 3/293     M35-39:1/29    84.1% N/A    
   4.Matt Catinella       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     16:25  5:17 4/293     M25-29:1/19    78.6% N/A    
   5.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M     16:45  5:23 5/293     M25-29:2/19    77.0% N/A    
   6.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M     17:02  5:29 6/293     M30-34:1/38    76.3% N/A    
   7.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     17:04  5:30 7/293     M30-34:2/38    76.5% N/A    
   8.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        45 M     17:11  5:32 8/293     M45-49:1/42    82.5% 2/153  
   9.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M     17:14  5:33 9/293     M15-19:2/16    80.8% N/A    
  10.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M     17:17  5:34 10/293    M35-39:2/29    77.8% N/A    
  11.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         44 M     17:39  5:41 11/293    M40-44:1/41    79.7% 5/153  
  12.Rich Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      44 M     17:41  5:41 12/293    M40-44:2/41    79.6% 6/153  
  13.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   17:42  5:42 13/293    M45-49:2/42    81.4% 3/153  
  14.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     17:43  5:42 14/293    M45-49:3/42    81.3% 4/153  
  15.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       51 M     17:47  5:43 15/293    M50-54:1/38    83.6% 1/153  
  16.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         37 M     17:56  5:46 16/293    M35-39:3/29    74.4% N/A    
  17.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      40 M     18:02  5:48 17/293    M40-44:3/41    75.7% 18/153 
  18.Sean Duffy           Newtown,PA         19 M     18:04  5:49 18/293    M15-19:3/16    72.9% N/A    
  19.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M     18:14  5:52 19/293    M40-44:4/41    76.0% 16/153 
  20.Dan Weidner          Perkasie,PA        25 M     18:14  5:52 20/293    M25-29:3/19    70.7% N/A    
  21.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M     18:16  5:53 21/293    M40-44:5/41    77.0% 11/153 
  22.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      16 M     18:24  5:55 22/293    M15-19:4/16    74.4% N/A    
  24.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M     18:26  5:56 23/293    M45-49:4/42    77.5% 9/153  
  25.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M     18:27  5:56 24/293    M25-29:4/19    69.9% N/A    
  26.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M     18:35  5:59 25/293    M35-39:4/29    72.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M     18:37  6:00 26/293    M15-19:5/16    71.7% N/A    
  28.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    20 M     18:40  6:00 27/293    M20-24:2/8     69.9% N/A    
  29.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      36 M     18:52  6:04 28/293    M35-39:5/29    70.3% N/A    
  30.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      39 M     19:12  6:11 29/293    M35-39:6/29    70.6% N/A    
  31.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M     19:12  6:11 30/293    M50-54:2/38    78.1% 7/153  
  32.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M     19:20  6:13 31/293    M50-54:3/38    76.3% 15/153 
  33.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F     19:24  6:15 1/315     F15-19:1/12    77.1% N/A    
  34.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     36 M     19:26  6:15 32/293    M35-39:7/29    68.2% N/A    
  35.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M     19:28  6:16 33/293    M35-39:8/29    69.1% N/A    
  36.Derek Gearhart       Dublin,PA          29 M     19:29  6:16 34/293    M25-29:5/19    66.3% N/A    
  37.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M     19:30  6:17 35/293    M45-49:5/42    73.3% 23/153 
  38.Bill Mcallister      Harleysville,PA    27 M     19:37  6:19 36/293    M25-29:6/19    65.8% N/A    
  39.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M     19:40  6:20 37/293    M50-54:4/38    77.5% 8/153  
  40.Drew Subits          Philadelphia,PA    24 M     19:43  6:21 38/293    M20-24:3/8     65.4% N/A    
  41.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         12 M U   19:46  6:22 39/293    M12-14:1/11    75.2% N/A    
  42.Jack Mcgavivk        Doylestown,PA      20 M     19:47  6:22 40/293    M20-24:4/8     65.9% N/A    
  43.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M     19:53  6:24 41/293    M50-54:5/38    76.0% 17/153 
  44.Dave Snow            Doylestown,PA      18 M     19:53  6:24 42/293    M15-19:6/16    67.1% N/A    
  45.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F     20:02  6:27 2/315     F50-54:1/22    86.6% 1/130  
  46.Bill Hogenauer       Doylestown,PA      37 M     20:08  6:29 43/293    M35-39:9/29    66.3% N/A    
  47.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M     20:09  6:29 44/293    M45-49:6/42    72.0% 24/153 
  48.Chris Turner         Morristown,NJ      34 M     20:15  6:31 45/293    M30-34:3/38    64.7% N/A    
  49.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M     20:19  6:32 46/293    M30-34:4/38    63.7% N/A    
  50.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     13 M     20:21  6:33 47/293    M12-14:2/11    71.3% N/A    
  51.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M     20:22  6:33 48/293    M40-44:6/41    68.5% 31/153 
  52.Andrew Hollenbach    Quakertown,PA      15 M     20:24  6:34 49/293    M15-19:7/16    68.2% N/A    
  53.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         44 F     20:26  6:35 3/315     F40-44:1/65    77.4% 3/130  
  54.Joanne Klempner      Churchville,PA     37 F     20:30  6:36 4/315     F35-39:1/68    73.5% N/A    
  55.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      42 M     20:30  6:36 50/293    M40-44:7/41    67.6% 39/153 
  56.Claire Smith         Chalfont,PA        20 F     20:31  6:36 5/315     F20-24:1/19    72.2% N/A    
  57.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M     20:32  6:37 51/293    M55-59:1/13    75.5% 19/153 
  58.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M     20:33  6:37 52/293    M30-34:5/38    63.8% N/A    
  59.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      27 M     20:41  6:39 53/293    M25-29:7/19    62.4% N/A    
  60.Tom O Leary          Philadelphia,PA    45 M     20:43  6:40 54/293    M45-49:7/42    68.4% 32/153 
  61.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         46 M     20:44  6:40 55/293    M45-49:8/42    68.9% 30/153 
  62.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      43 M     20:45  6:41 56/293    M40-44:8/41    67.3% 40/153 
  63.Stephanie Shull      Philadelphia,PA    26 F     20:46  6:41 6/315     F25-29:1/30    71.3% N/A    
  64.Steve Schlussel      Warminster,PA      45 M     20:50  6:42 57/293    M45-49:9/42    68.1% 34/153 
  65.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      61 M     20:54  6:44 58/293    M60-64:1/10    77.4% 10/153 
  66.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         45 F     20:55  6:44 7/315     F45-49:1/30    76.4% 4/130  
  67.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M     20:58  6:45 59/293    M55-59:2/13    75.2% 20/153 
  68.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M     20:59  6:45 60/293    M50-54:6/38    71.4% 25/153 
  69.Matt Kutz            Furlong,PA         14 M     21:00  6:46 61/293    M12-14:3/11    67.6% N/A    
  70.Daniel Schramek      Chalfont,PA        33 M     21:03  6:47 62/293    M30-34:6/38    62.0% N/A    
  71.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M     21:03  6:47 63/293    M12-14:4/11    67.4% N/A    
  72.Scott Irvin          Doylestown,PA      38 M     21:04  6:47 64/293    M35-39:10/29   63.8% N/A    
  73.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      32 M     21:06  6:47 65/293    M30-34:7/38    61.6% N/A    
  74.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M     21:08  6:48 66/293    M 1-11:1/19    72.4% N/A    
  75.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M     21:09  6:48 67/293    M50-54:7/38    70.3% 27/153 
  76.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F     21:09  6:48 8/315     F25-29:2/30    70.0% N/A    
  77.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M     21:11  6:49 68/293    M50-54:8/38    70.2% 29/153 
  78.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      40 M     21:12  6:49 69/293    M40-44:9/41    64.4% 54/153 
  79.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M     21:21  6:52 70/293    M25-29:8/19    60.4% N/A    
  80.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         58 M U   21:24  6:53 71/293    M55-59:3/13    73.7% 22/153 
  81.Jamie Watson         Doylestown,PA      37 M     21:26  6:54 72/293    M35-39:11/29   62.3% N/A    
  82.Bill Miller          Phillipsburg,NJ    38 M     21:26  6:54 73/293    M35-39:12/29   62.7% N/A    
  83.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     45 M     21:28  6:55 74/293    M45-49:10/42   66.0% 44/153 
  84.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      41 M     21:32  6:56 75/293    M40-44:10/41   63.9% 56/153 
  85.Damian Hamme         Horsham,PA         34 M     21:33  6:56 76/293    M30-34:8/38    60.8% N/A    
  86.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M     21:39  6:58 77/293    M40-44:11/41   65.0% 49/153 
  87.Keith Crews          Warrington,PA      18 M     21:41  6:59 78/293    M15-19:8/16    61.5% N/A    
  88.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F     21:42  6:59 9/315     F35-39:2/68    69.2% N/A    
  89.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F     21:42  6:59 10/315    F30-34:1/38    68.7% N/A    
  90.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        54 M     21:43  6:59 79/293    M50-54:9/38    70.2% 28/153 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  91.Jeff Delucia         Doylestown,PA      21 M     21:44  7:00 80/293    M20-24:5/8     59.6% N/A    
  92.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M     21:45  7:00 81/293    M50-54:10/38   67.8% 36/153 
  93.David Schmauk        Danielsville,PA    33 M     21:48  7:01 82/293    M30-34:9/38    59.9% N/A    
  94.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M     21:49  7:01 83/293    M65-69:1/5     76.9% 13/153 
  95.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      26 M     21:50  7:02 84/293    M25-29:9/19    59.1% N/A    
  96.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      39 M     21:51  7:02 85/293    M35-39:13/29   62.0% N/A    
  97.Paul Dziewisz        Lansdale,PA        40 M     21:51  7:02 86/293    M40-44:12/41   62.5% 65/153 
  98.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F     21:52  7:02 11/315    F45-49:2/30    76.4% 5/130  
  99.Caitlin Murphy       Doylestown,PA      26 F     21:52  7:02 12/315    F25-29:3/30    67.7% N/A    
 100.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      65 M     21:53  7:03 87/293    M65-69:2/5     76.6% 14/153 
 101.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      14 F     21:53  7:03 13/315    F12-14:1/10    71.8% N/A    
 102.Michael Kearney      Warminster,PA      43 M     21:54  7:03 88/293    M40-44:13/41   63.7% 60/153 
 103.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      42 M     21:54  7:03 89/293    M40-44:14/41   63.3% 61/153 
 104.Zach Collester       Holicong,PA        12 M     21:58  7:04 90/293    M12-14:5/11    67.7% N/A    
 105.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        45 M U   22:00  7:05 91/293    M45-49:11/42   64.4% 55/153 
 106.Karl Kritzer         Springtown,PA      48 M     22:06  7:07 92/293    M45-49:12/42   65.7% 46/153 
 107.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       49 M     22:07  7:07 93/293    M45-49:13/42   66.2% 43/153 
 108.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F     22:07  7:07 14/315    F15-19:2/12    70.1% N/A    
 109.Bill Stone           Doylestown,PA      46 M     22:09  7:08 94/293    M45-49:14/42   64.5% 52/153 
 110.Tim Quigley          Hatboro,PA         11 M     22:11  7:08 95/293    M 1-11:2/19    68.9% N/A    
 111.Anxo Otero           Doylestown,PA      30 M     22:12  7:09 96/293    M30-34:10/38   58.3% N/A    
 112.Gary Pulak           Pipersville,PA     31 M     22:17  7:10 97/293    M30-34:11/38   58.2% N/A    
 113.Ivy Stock            Doylestown,PA      40 F     22:19  7:11 15/315    F40-44:2/65    68.7% 17/130 
 114.Gay Aston            Doylestown,PA      53 M     22:22  7:12 98/293    M50-54:11/38   67.6% 38/153 
 115.Suzanne Morris       Doylestown,PA      38 F     22:25  7:13 16/315    F35-39:3/68    67.6% N/A    
 116.Todd Weekerly        Mechanicsville,PA  12 M     22:26  7:13 99/293    M12-14:6/11    66.3% N/A    
 117.Bob Sorgi            Doylestown,PA      18 M     22:26  7:13 100/293   M15-19:9/16    59.5% N/A    
 118.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F     22:27  7:14 17/315    F40-44:3/65    68.3% 18/130 
 119.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M     22:28  7:14 101/293   M12-14:7/11    63.2% N/A    
 120.Rebecca Hollenbach   Quakertown,PA      17 F     22:30  7:15 18/315    F15-19:3/12    67.2% N/A    
 121.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      23 M     22:30  7:15 102/293   M20-24:6/8     57.3% N/A    
 122.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      54 M     22:30  7:15 103/293   M50-54:12/38   67.7% 37/153 
 123.Chris Glemser        Pipersville,PA     38 M     22:31  7:15 104/293   M35-39:14/29   59.7% N/A    
 124.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      9  M     22:33  7:15 105/293   M 1-11:3/19    72.5% N/A    
 125.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     11 F     22:35  7:16 19/315    F 1-11:1/7     73.7% N/A    
 126.Maureen Coulter      Furlong,PA         23 F     22:37  7:17 20/315    F20-24:2/19    65.4% N/A    
 127.Chris Wigand         Doylestown,PA      41 M     22:38  7:17 106/293   M40-44:15/41   60.8% 78/153 
 128.Andrew Degatano      Jamison,PA         18 M     22:39  7:17 107/293   M15-19:10/16   58.9% N/A    
 129.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M     22:40  7:18 108/293   M65-69:3/5     76.9% 12/153 
 130.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        31 M     22:47  7:20 109/293   M30-34:12/38   56.9% N/A    
 131.Christi Schonfield   Chalfont,PA        32 F     22:47  7:20 21/315    F30-34:2/38    65.1% N/A    
 132.Traci Roth           Doylestown,PA      35 F     22:50  7:21 22/315    F35-39:4/68    65.5% N/A    
 133.Gerry Zeman          Doylestown,PA      44 M     22:50  7:21 110/293   M40-44:16/41   61.6% 75/153 
 134.George Zeo           Chalfont,PA        25 M     22:51  7:21 111/293   M25-29:10/19   56.5% N/A    
 135.Lynn Diethorn        Malvern,PA         44 F     22:52  7:22 23/315    F40-44:4/65    69.2% 14/130 
 136.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F     22:53  7:22 24/315    F12-14:2/10    71.1% N/A    
 137.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M     22:53  7:22 112/293   M45-49:15/42   63.9% 57/153 
 138.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      46 M     22:54  7:22 113/293   M45-49:16/42   62.4% 67/153 
 139.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M     22:56  7:23 114/293   M45-49:17/42   63.8% 58/153 
 140.Kevin Flood          Feasterville,PA    45 M     22:57  7:23 115/293   M45-49:18/42   61.8% 72/153 
 141.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         40 M     23:00  7:24 116/293   M40-44:17/41   59.3% 86/153 
 142.Greg Roth            Doylestown,PA      46 M     23:02  7:25 117/293   M45-49:19/42   62.0% 69/153 
 143.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M     23:06  7:26 118/293   M55-59:4/13    66.5% 41/153 
 144.Todd Morris          Doylestown,PA      40 M     23:06  7:26 119/293   M40-44:18/41   59.1% 87/153 
 145.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      52 M     23:06  7:26 120/293   M50-54:13/38   64.9% 50/153 
 146.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M     23:06  7:26 121/293   M50-54:14/38   66.0% 45/153 
 147.Tim Miller           Conshohocken,PA    31 M U   23:07  7:26 122/293   M30-34:13/38   56.1% N/A    
 148.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F     23:09  7:27 25/315    F12-14:3/10    69.0% N/A    
 149.Katie Ka             Newtown,PA         30 F     23:10  7:27 26/315    F30-34:3/38    63.9% N/A    
 150.Christy De Mallie    Jamison,PA         38 F     23:12  7:28 27/315    F35-39:5/68    65.3% N/A    
 151.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F     23:12  7:28 28/315    F45-49:3/30    72.0% 7/130  
 152.Patrick Doyle        Doylestown,PA      16 M     23:13  7:28 123/293   M15-19:11/16   59.0% N/A    
 153.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F     23:16  7:29 29/315    F35-39:6/68    65.1% N/A    
 154.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F     23:20  7:31 30/315    F55-59:1/8     79.4% 2/130  
 155.Nash Seiberlich      Hatboro,PA         12 M     23:21  7:31 124/293   M12-14:8/11    63.7% N/A    
 156.Brandi Benteim       Doylestown,PA      35 F     23:21  7:31 31/315    F35-39:7/68    64.0% N/A    
 157.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F     23:23  7:32 32/315    F12-14:4/10    69.6% N/A    
 158.Nolan Curran         New Hope,PA        10 M     23:24  7:32 125/293   M 1-11:4/19    67.5% N/A    
 159.Anne Beth Huy        Warminster,PA      35 F     23:25  7:32 33/315    F35-39:8/68    63.9% N/A    
 160.Krista Miller        Jenkintown,PA      25 F     23:28  7:33 34/315    F25-29:4/30    63.1% N/A    
 161.John Mcconnell       Warrington,PA      47 M     23:28  7:33 126/293   M45-49:20/42   61.4% 76/153 
 162.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        28 M     23:30  7:34 127/293   M25-29:11/19   54.9% N/A    
 163.Jamie Schnluttever   Doylestown,PA      15 F     23:32  7:34 35/315    F15-19:4/12    65.9% N/A    
 164.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      40 M     23:32  7:34 128/293   M40-44:19/41   58.0% 97/153 
 165.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        41 M     23:33  7:35 129/293   M40-44:20/41   58.4% 92/153 
 166.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      25 F     23:38  7:36 36/315    F25-29:5/30    62.6% N/A    
 167.Larry Jones          Chalfont,PA        50 M     23:42  7:38 130/293   M50-54:15/38   62.2% 68/153 
 168.Alex Zucker          Doylestown,PA      13 M     23:42  7:38 131/293   M12-14:9/11    61.2% N/A    
 169.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        30 M     23:42  7:38 132/293   M30-34:14/38   54.6% N/A    
 170.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F     23:43  7:38 37/315    F45-49:4/30    70.5% 11/130 
 171.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F     23:44  7:38 38/315    F50-54:2/22    71.3% 9/130  
 172.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M     23:45  7:39 133/293   M50-54:16/38   63.1% 64/153 
 173.David Steinbach      Doylestown,PA      36 M     23:47  7:39 134/293   M35-39:15/29   55.8% N/A    
 174.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      45 F     23:47  7:39 39/315    F45-49:5/30    67.2% 22/130 
 175.David Evans          Doylestown,PA      47 M     23:49  7:40 135/293   M45-49:21/42   60.5% 79/153 
 176.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        61 M     23:50  7:40 136/293   M60-64:2/10    67.9% 35/153 
 177.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F     23:51  7:41 40/315    F12-14:5/10    68.3% N/A    
 178.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F     23:51  7:41 41/315    F45-49:6/30    70.1% 13/130 
 179.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M     23:54  7:42 137/293   M55-59:5/13    64.8% 51/153 
 180.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F     23:55  7:42 42/315    F20-24:3/19    61.9% N/A    
 181.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  50 M     23:55  7:42 138/293   M50-54:17/38   61.7% 73/153 
 182.Bill Rumsey          Coopersburg,PA     57 M     23:56  7:42 139/293   M55-59:6/13    65.3% 47/153 
 183.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        31 M     23:56  7:42 140/293   M30-34:15/38   54.2% N/A    
 184.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M     23:57  7:43 141/293   M60-64:3/10    68.2% 33/153 
 185.Beth Lanshe          North Wales,PA     40 F     24:02  7:44 43/315    F40-44:5/65    63.8% 36/130 
 186.Maggie Gonsiewski    Doylestown,PA      15 F     24:03  7:44 44/315    F15-19:5/12    64.4% N/A    
 187.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F     24:03  7:44 45/315    F40-44:6/65    65.8% 27/130 
 188.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         47 F     24:04  7:45 46/315    F45-49:7/30    67.8% 19/130 
 189.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      39 F     24:06  7:45 47/315    F35-39:9/68    63.2% N/A    
 190.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      47 M     24:06  7:45 142/293   M45-49:22/42   59.8% 83/153 
 191.Sara Kutz            Furlong,PA         16 F     24:08  7:46 48/315    F15-19:6/12    63.4% N/A    
 192.Pat Briner           Silverdale,PA      52 M     24:10  7:47 143/293   M50-54:18/38   62.0% 70/153 
 193.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M     24:12  7:47 144/293   M70-89:1/4     74.7% 21/153 
 194.Robert Kovar         Doylestown,PA      52 M     24:12  7:47 145/293   M50-54:19/38   61.9% 71/153 
 195.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        36 F     24:14  7:48 49/315    F35-39:10/68   61.9% N/A    
 196.Howard Cohen         Ambler,PA          50 M     24:14  7:48 146/293   M50-54:20/38   60.9% 77/153 
 197.Jai Sachdev          Doylestown,PA      34 M     24:16  7:49 147/293   M30-34:16/38   54.0% N/A    
 198.Kim Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 F     24:17  7:49 50/315    F30-34:4/38    61.2% N/A    
 199.Jonathan Mason       Doylestown,PA      44 M     24:18  7:49 148/293   M40-44:21/41   57.9% 98/153 
 200.Kyle Zorzi           Doylestown,PA      30 M     24:20  7:50 149/293   M30-34:17/38   53.1% N/A    
 201.Eugene Wilson        Penndel,PA         44 M     24:21  7:50 150/293   M40-44:22/41   57.8% 99/153 
 202.Evan Hanrich         Jamison,PA         12 M     24:22  7:51 151/293   M12-14:10/11   61.0% N/A    
 203.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       30 M     24:24  7:51 152/293   M30-34:18/38   53.0% N/A    
 204.Chunan Fen Shih      New Hope,PA        46 M     24:24  7:51 153/293   M45-49:23/42   58.6% 91/153 
 205.Michael Accardi      Yardley,PA         37 M     24:25  7:52 154/293   M35-39:16/29   54.7% N/A    
 206.Michelle Sauvigne    Pipersville,PA     32 F     24:27  7:52 51/315    F30-34:5/38    60.7% N/A    
 207.Joe Dubzk            Furlong,PA         49 M     24:29  7:53 155/293   M45-49:24/42   59.8% 82/153 
 208.William Kenkinson    Doylestown,PA      38 M     24:30  7:53 156/293   M35-39:17/29   54.9% N/A    
 209.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F     24:31  7:53 52/315    F45-49:8/30    66.5% 25/130 
 210.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M     24:35  7:55 157/293   M60-64:4/10    66.4% 42/153 
 211.Timothy Bucher       Warminster,PA      24 M     24:36  7:55 158/293   M20-24:7/8     52.4% N/A    
 212.Lara Whitaker        Pipersville,PA     37 F     24:36  7:55 53/315    F35-39:11/68   61.3% N/A    
 213.Michael Dooner       Malvern,PA         55 M     24:37  7:55 159/293   M55-59:7/13    62.4% 66/153 
 214.Robbie Bird          Jamison,PA         15 M     24:40  7:56 160/293   M15-19:12/16   56.4% N/A    
 215.Pat Kendrick         Doylestown,PA      43 M     24:41  7:57 161/293   M40-44:23/41   56.6% 105/153
 216.Sarah Licata         Newtown,PA         30 F     24:42  7:57 54/315    F30-34:6/38    59.9% N/A    
 217.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         39 F     24:44  7:58 55/315    F35-39:12/68   61.6% N/A    
 218.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F     24:45  7:58 56/315    F30-34:7/38    59.9% N/A    
 219.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F     24:45  7:58 57/315    F55-59:2/8     75.9% 6/130  
 220.Melissa Pelletier    New Hope,PA        32 F     24:48  7:59 58/315    F30-34:8/38    59.8% N/A    
 221.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      51 M     24:49  7:59 162/293   M50-54:21/38   59.9% 81/153 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 222.Steve Feeley         Jamison,PA         48 M     24:50  8:00 163/293   M45-49:25/42   58.4% 93/153 
 223.Jill Camburn         Doylestown,PA      21 F     24:52  8:00 59/315    F20-24:4/19    59.5% N/A    
 224.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      55 M     24:54  8:01 164/293   M55-59:8/13    61.7% 74/153 
 225.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:58  8:02 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 226.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F     24:59  8:02 60/315    F50-54:3/22    70.4% 12/130 
 227.Bethany Dorneman     Warminster,PA      29 F     25:00  8:03 61/315    F25-29:6/30    59.2% N/A    
 228.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      50 M     25:02  8:03 165/293   M50-54:22/38   58.9% 88/153 
 229.Brooke Goss          Doylestown,PA      30 F     25:03  8:04 62/315    F30-34:9/38    59.1% N/A    
 230.Kristeen Mc Connell  Warrington,PA      15 F     25:04  8:04 63/315    F15-19:7/12    61.8% N/A    
 231.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      50 M     25:08  8:05 166/293   M50-54:23/38   58.7% 90/153 
 232.Scott Hynson         Doylestown,PA      52 M     25:08  8:05 167/293   M50-54:24/38   59.6% 84/153 
 233.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        48 F     25:09  8:06 64/315    F45-49:9/30    65.6% 28/130 
 234.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M     25:10  8:06 168/293   M70-89:2/4     70.9% 26/153 
 235.Coleen Albrecht      Jamison,PA         38 F     25:10  8:06 65/315    F35-39:13/68   60.2% N/A    
 236.Ched Wray            ,                  28 M     25:11  8:06 169/293   M25-29:12/19   51.2% N/A    
 237.Rhonda Ewing         Perkasie,PA        44 F     25:11  8:06 66/315    F40-44:7/65    62.8% 37/130 
 238.Steven Buonomo       Jamison,PA         38 M     25:12  8:07 170/293   M35-39:18/29   53.4% N/A    
 239.Jeffrey Evans        Doylestown,PA      43 M     25:13  8:07 171/293   M40-44:24/41   55.4% 108/153
 240.Lisa Middendorf      Philadelphia,PA    29 F     25:13  8:07 67/315    F25-29:7/30    58.7% N/A    
 241.Steve Finn           Ivyland,PA         48 M     25:16  8:08 172/293   M45-49:26/42   57.4% 101/153
 242.Amy Hughes           Warrington,PA      36 F     25:20  8:09 68/315    F35-39:14/68   59.3% N/A    
 243.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F     25:20  8:09 69/315    F50-54:4/22    66.8% 24/130 
 244.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        50 M     25:23  8:10 173/293   M50-54:25/38   58.1% 95/153 
 245.Denise Carey         Furlong,PA         38 F     25:23  8:10 70/315    F35-39:15/68   59.7% N/A    
 246.Anthony Dalonzo      Doylestown,PA      27 M     25:23  8:10 174/293   M25-29:13/19   50.8% N/A    
 247.Fred Little          Newtown,PA         43 M     25:24  8:11 175/293   M40-44:25/41   55.0% 111/153
 248.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      42 F     25:24  8:11 71/315    F40-44:8/65    61.2% 42/130 
 249.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         50 M     25:26  8:11 176/293   M50-54:26/38   58.0% 96/153 
 250.Kelly Colden         Doylestown,PA      22 F     25:27  8:11 72/315    F20-24:5/19    58.2% N/A    
 251.James Peppelamn      Doylestown,PA      45 M     25:28  8:12 177/293   M45-49:27/42   55.7% 107/153
 252.Matt Alexander       Huntingdon Vall,PA 16 M     25:29  8:12 178/293   M15-19:13/16   53.7% N/A    
 253.Serena Jimenez       Furlong,PA         41 F     25:31  8:13 73/315    F40-44:9/65    60.5% 50/130 
 254.Jessica Todd         Philadelphia,PA    34 F     25:34  8:14 74/315    F30-34:10/38   58.3% N/A    
 255.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F     25:35  8:14 75/315    F50-54:5/22    68.7% 16/130 
 256.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F     25:35  8:14 76/315    F50-54:6/22    67.0% 23/130 
 257.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M     25:37  8:15 179/293   M60-64:5/10    63.2% 63/153 
 258.Fletch Moppert       Hopewell,NJ        30 M     25:37  8:15 180/293   M30-34:19/38   50.5% N/A    
 259.Patti Fox            Newtown,PA         37 F     25:39  8:15 77/315    F35-39:16/68   58.8% N/A    
 260.Sharom Kennedy       Chalfont,PA        45 F     25:40  8:16 78/315    F45-49:10/30   62.2% 38/130 
 261.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      45 M     25:41  8:16 181/293   M45-49:28/42   55.2% 110/153
 262.Erin Norbury         Chalfont,PA        33 F     25:43  8:17 79/315    F30-34:11/38   57.8% N/A    
 263.Sarah Snow           Doylestown,PA      16 F     25:44  8:17 80/315    F15-19:8/12    59.5% N/A    
 264.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F     25:44  8:17 81/315    F45-49:11/30   64.2% 34/130 
 265.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:45  8:17 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 266.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F     25:47  8:18 82/315    F20-24:6/19    57.4% N/A    
 267.Dan Shine            Doylestown,PA      62 M     25:48  8:18 182/293   M60-64:6/10    63.3% 62/153 
 268.Laura Peters         Doylestown,PA      26 F     25:49  8:19 83/315    F25-29:8/30    57.3% N/A    
 269.Kit Schweiker Gerdl  Jamison,PA         50 F     25:50  8:19 84/315    F50-54:7/22    65.5% 30/130 
 270.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F     25:50  8:19 85/315    F40-44:10/65   59.8% 52/130 
 271.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  56 F     25:51  8:19 86/315    F55-59:3/8     70.7% 10/130 
 272.Ian Drake            Doylestown,PA      31 M     25:51  8:19 183/293   M30-34:20/38   50.1% N/A    
 273.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F     25:52  8:20 87/315    F45-49:12/30   61.7% 40/130 
 274.Mark Aslby           Furlong,PA         45 M     25:53  8:20 184/293   M45-49:29/42   54.8% 113/153
 275.Gregory Appleton     Dublin,PA          40 M     25:53  8:20 185/293   M40-44:26/41   52.7% 125/153
 276.Rob Waskey           Doylestown,PA      37 M     25:54  8:20 186/293   M35-39:19/29   51.5% N/A    
 277.Kristian Witt        Doylestown,PA      41 M     25:55  8:20 187/293   M40-44:27/41   53.1% 122/153
 278.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       50 F     25:56  8:21 88/315    F50-54:8/22    65.2% 32/130 
 279.Beth Mc Kenna        Chalfont,PA        40 F     25:56  8:21 89/315    F40-44:11/65   59.1% 54/130 
 280.Debra Mason          Doylestown,PA      40 F     25:57  8:21 90/315    F40-44:12/65   59.1% 55/130 
 281.Samantha Hitchcock   Doylestown,PA      16 F     25:57  8:21 91/315    F15-19:9/12    59.0% N/A    
 282.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      39 F     25:57  8:21 92/315    F35-39:17/68   58.7% N/A    
 283.Amy Hank             Doylestown,PA      26 F     25:57  8:21 93/315    F25-29:9/30    57.0% N/A    
 284.Chris Ott            Doylestown,PA      35 M     25:58  8:21 188/293   M35-39:20/29   50.8% N/A    
 285.Tara Gormley         Doylestown,PA      39 F     26:00  8:22 94/315    F35-39:18/68   58.6% N/A    
 286.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M     26:00  8:22 189/293   M65-69:4/5     64.5% 53/153 
 287.Valerie Panacio      Chalfont,PA        21 F     26:01  8:22 95/315    F20-24:7/19    56.9% N/A    
 288.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      44 F     26:01  8:22 96/315    F40-44:13/65   60.8% 43/130 
 289.Walt Mcnamara        North Wales,PA     32 M     26:01  8:22 190/293   M30-34:21/38   50.0% N/A    
 290.Kelly Waskey         Doylestown,PA      37 F     26:02  8:23 97/315    F35-39:19/68   57.9% N/A    
 291.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       44 F     26:02  8:23 98/315    F40-44:14/65   60.8% 45/130 
 292.Denise Grotz         Lansdale,PA        33 F     26:03  8:23 99/315    F30-34:12/38   57.1% N/A    
 293.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F     26:03  8:23 100/315   F40-44:15/65   60.7% 47/130 
 294.Erin Doyle           New Britain,PA     20 F     26:04  8:23 101/315   F20-24:8/19    56.8% N/A    
 295.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        46 M     26:05  8:24 191/293   M45-49:30/42   54.8% 114/153
 296.Mike Richards        Warminster,PA      38 M     26:06  8:24 192/293   M35-39:21/29   51.5% N/A    
 297.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      55 M U   26:07  8:24 193/293   M55-59:9/13    58.8% 89/153 
 298.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      54 M     26:08  8:25 194/293   M50-54:27/38   58.3% 94/153 
 299.Robert Maxwell       Lansdale,PA        45 M     26:10  8:25 195/293   M45-49:31/42   54.2% 118/153
 300.Steve Fischen        Glenn Mills,NJ     52 M     26:12  8:26 196/293   M50-54:28/38   57.2% 103/153
 301.Aidan Flower         Doylestown,PA      9  M     26:13  8:26 197/293   M 1-11:5/19    62.4% N/A    
 302.Liam Cooney          Doylestown,PA      10 M     26:15  8:27 198/293   M 1-11:6/19    60.1% N/A    
 303.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F     26:16  8:27 102/315   F 1-11:2/7     63.4% N/A    
 304.Andrew Evans         Doylestown,PA      12 M     26:17  8:28 199/293   M12-14:11/11   56.6% N/A    
 305.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         52 M     26:17  8:28 200/293   M50-54:29/38   57.0% 104/153
 306.Kyle Johnson         Doylestown,PA      11 M     26:18  8:28 201/293   M 1-11:7/19    58.2% N/A    
 307.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      45 F     26:18  8:28 103/315   F45-49:13/30   60.7% 46/130 
 308.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M     26:19  8:28 202/293   M65-69:5/5     63.7% 59/153 
 309.Nick Miller          Warrington,PA      18 M     26:21  8:29 203/293   M15-19:14/16   50.6% N/A    
 310.Andrea Creighton     Newtown,PA         15 F     26:23  8:29 104/315   F15-19:10/12   58.7% N/A    
 311.Louis Huy            Doylestown,PA      45 M     26:24  8:30 204/293   M45-49:32/42   53.7% 120/153
 312.Keith Crews          Warrington,PA      41 M     26:24  8:30 205/293   M40-44:28/41   52.1% 128/153
 313.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      54 F     26:25  8:30 105/315   F50-54:9/22    67.4% 20/130 
 314.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      54 M     26:25  8:30 206/293   M50-54:30/38   57.7% 100/153
 315.Jamie Hollander      New Britain,PA     35 M     26:28  8:31 207/293   M35-39:22/29   49.8% N/A    
 316.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F     26:30  8:32 106/315   F50-54:10/22   65.5% 29/130 
 317.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  52 M     26:31  8:32 208/293   M50-54:31/38   56.5% 106/153
 318.Michael Van Saun     Doylestown,PA      38 M     26:31  8:32 209/293   M35-39:23/29   50.7% N/A    
 319.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      43 M     26:33  8:33 210/293   M40-44:29/41   52.6% 126/153
 320.Kimberly Malone      Doylestown,PA      38 F     26:33  8:33 107/315   F35-39:20/68   57.1% N/A    
 321.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      59 M     26:33  8:33 211/293   M55-59:10/13   59.9% 80/153 
 322.Kathy Owens          Jamison,PA         53 F     26:33  8:33 108/315   F50-54:11/22   66.2% 26/130 
 323.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        46 M     26:36  8:34 212/293   M45-49:33/42   53.7% 119/153
 324.Curtis Hoff          Chalfont,PA        28 M     26:39  8:35 213/293   M25-29:14/19   48.4% N/A    
 325.Joya Cooney          Doylestown,PA      41 F     26:39  8:35 109/315   F40-44:16/65   57.9% 57/130 
 326.Jill Grasso          Chalfont,PA        31 F     26:41  8:35 110/315   F30-34:13/38   55.5% N/A    
 327.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      40 M     26:42  8:36 214/293   M40-44:30/41   51.1% 130/153
 328.Judy Cooper          Chalfont,PA        38 F     26:48  8:38 111/315   F35-39:21/68   56.5% N/A    
 329.Sean Reamer          Lansdale,PA        49 M     26:49  8:38 215/293   M45-49:34/42   54.6% 115/153
 330.Randy Sacharczuk     Holland,PA         51 M     26:50  8:38 216/293   M50-54:32/38   55.4% 109/153
 331.Phillip Powers       Doylestown,PA      23 M     26:50  8:38 217/293   M20-24:8/8     48.1% N/A    
 332.Sarah Mullen         Plumsteadville,PA  21 F     26:50  8:38 112/315   F20-24:9/19    55.2% N/A    
 333.Kelly Campion        Jamison,PA         30 F     26:50  8:38 113/315   F30-34:14/38   55.2% N/A    
 334.Gene Doyle           New Britain,PA     49 M     26:51  8:39 218/293   M45-49:35/42   54.5% 116/153
 335.Chris Lang           Doylestown,PA      28 M     26:51  8:39 219/293   M25-29:15/19   48.0% N/A    
 336.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      35 F     26:52  8:39 114/315   F35-39:22/68   55.7% N/A    
 337.Jim Herbert          New Hope,PA        36 M     26:52  8:39 220/293   M35-39:24/29   49.4% N/A    
 338.J. Stone             Warrington,PA      43 M     26:53  8:39 221/293   M40-44:31/41   51.9% 129/153
 339.Karen Bartnett       Doylestown,PA      48 F     26:53  8:39 115/315   F45-49:14/30   61.4% 41/130 
 340.Julia Foster         Dublin,PA          11 F     26:54  8:39 116/315   F 1-11:3/7     61.9% N/A    
 341.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          32 M     26:56  8:40 222/293   M30-34:22/38   48.3% N/A    
 342.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     47 F     26:57  8:40 117/315   F45-49:15/30   60.5% 48/130 
 343.Jane Owens           Doylestown,PA      60 F     27:02  8:42 118/315   F60-64:1/4     71.5% 8/130  
 344.Hope Mallon          Jamison,PA         29 F     27:03  8:42 119/315   F25-29:10/30   54.7% N/A    
 345.Joe Creighton        Newtown,PA         45 M     27:08  8:44 223/293   M45-49:36/42   52.3% 127/153
 346.Bob Ellis            Doylestown,PA      50 M     27:10  8:45 224/293   M50-54:33/38   54.3% 117/153
 347.John Blackmore       Ewing,NJ           35 M     27:11  8:45 225/293   M35-39:25/29   48.5% N/A    
 348.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F     27:14  8:46 120/315   F55-59:4/8     69.0% 15/130 
 349.Liz Augenblick       New Hope,PA        29 F     27:15  8:46 121/315   F25-29:11/30   54.3% N/A    
 350.John Augenjblick     New Hope,PA        31 M     27:15  8:46 226/293   M30-34:23/38   47.6% N/A    
 351.Janine Kaganew       Perkasie,PA        37 F     27:16  8:47 122/315   F35-39:23/68   55.3% N/A    
 352.Bryan Gudusky        Perkasie,PA        32 M     27:16  8:47 227/293   M30-34:24/38   47.7% N/A    
 353.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      10 F     27:17  8:47 123/315   F 1-11:4/7     62.5% N/A    
 354.Catherine Sotack     Doylestown,PA      43 F     27:17  8:47 124/315   F40-44:17/65   57.5% 59/130 
 355.Lauren Fonash        Furlong,PA         24 F     27:18  8:47 125/315   F20-24:10/19   54.2% N/A    
 356.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      32 M     27:19  8:48 228/293   M30-34:25/38   47.6% N/A    
 357.Christina Hatler     Warrington,PA      40 F     27:21  8:48 126/315   F40-44:18/65   56.1% 67/130 
 358.Allyson Thomas       Newtown,PA         25 F     27:22  8:48 127/315   F25-29:12/30   54.1% N/A    
 359.Sandy Weisbrot       New Hope,PA        29 F     27:22  8:48 128/315   F25-29:13/30   54.1% N/A    
 360.Ilene Deutsch-riegel Doylestown,PA      50 F     27:23  8:49 129/315   F50-54:12/22   61.8% 39/130 
 361.Beth Brennan         Doylestown,PA      42 F     27:24  8:49 130/315   F40-44:19/65   56.8% 64/130 
 362.Dawn Payne           Willow Grove,PA    45 F     27:25  8:49 131/315   F45-49:16/30   58.3% 56/130 
 363.Eve Zucker           Doylestown,PA      44 F     27:25  8:49 132/315   F40-44:20/65   57.7% 58/130 
 364.Emma Duffy           Warrington,PA      13 F     27:26  8:50 133/315   F12-14:6/10    58.2% N/A    
 365.Danielle Nichols     Dublin,PA          13 F     27:27  8:50 134/315   F12-14:7/10    58.2% N/A    
 366.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M     27:28  8:50 229/293   M60-64:7/10    59.4% 85/153 
 367.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         41 F     27:28  8:50 135/315   F40-44:21/65   56.2% 66/130 
 368.Tracy Mcgough        Furlong,PA         40 F     27:30  8:51 136/315   F40-44:22/65   55.8% 69/130 
 369.Louise Kirby         Doylestown,PA      38 F     27:30  8:51 137/315   F35-39:24/68   55.1% N/A    
 370.Harald Weigl         Doylestown,PA      40 M     27:36  8:53 230/293   M40-44:32/41   49.5% 135/153
 371.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      8  M     27:36  8:53 231/293   M 1-11:8/19    61.7% N/A    
 372.Tracy Valko          Pipersville,PA     41 F     27:37  8:53 138/315   F40-44:23/65   55.9% 68/130 
 373.Sean Gillick         Doylestown,PA      9  M     27:38  8:54 232/293   M 1-11:9/19    59.2% N/A    
 374.Stacy Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      26 F     27:39  8:54 139/315   F25-29:14/30   53.5% N/A    
 375.Doug Walkup          Chalfont,PA        40 M     27:39  8:54 233/293   M40-44:33/41   49.4% 136/153
 376.Karen Dearmond-boern Doylestown,PA      44 F     27:42  8:55 140/315   F40-44:24/65   57.1% 62/130 
 377.Nancy Yerkes         Doylestown,PA      40 F     27:43  8:55 141/315   F40-44:25/65   55.3% 74/130 
 378.Thomas Vikorn        Doylestown,PA      34 M     27:44  8:56 234/293   M30-34:26/38   47.3% N/A    
 379.Laura Fitzpatrick    Doylestown,PA      34 F     27:45  8:56 142/315   F30-34:15/38   53.7% N/A    
 380.Mary Norvath         Furlong,PA         55 F     27:46  8:56 143/315   F55-59:5/8     65.0% 33/130 
 381.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      44 F     27:47  8:57 144/315   F40-44:26/65   56.9% 63/130 
 382.Corinne Kolesinskas  Philadelphia,PA    29 F     27:49  8:57 145/315   F25-29:15/30   53.2% N/A    
 383.Nicole Hollander     New Britain,PA     37 F     27:50  8:57 146/315   F35-39:25/68   54.2% N/A    
 384.Christine Veltri     Doylestown,PA      41 F     27:51  8:58 147/315   F40-44:27/65   55.4% 73/130 
 385.Kevin O'hanlon       Doylestown,PA      10 M     27:52  8:58 235/293   M 1-11:10/19   56.7% N/A    
 386.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     09 M     27:55  8:59 236/293   M 1-11:11/19   58.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 387.Chad Hoke            Doylestown,PA      15 M     28:02  9:01 237/293   M15-19:15/16   49.7% N/A    
 388.Robert Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M     28:02  9:01 238/293   M50-54:34/38   53.0% 124/153
 389.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      38 F     28:02  9:01 148/315   F35-39:26/68   54.0% N/A    
 390.Bill Aquila          Line Lexington,PA  34 M     28:04  9:02 239/293   M30-34:27/38   46.7% N/A    
 391.Kourtney Wojciechows Warrington,PA      29 F     28:05  9:02 149/315   F25-29:16/30   52.7% N/A    
 392.Paige Hortman        Furlong,PA         24 F     28:06  9:03 150/315   F20-24:11/19   52.7% N/A    
 393.Cheryl Roque         Chalfont,PA        39 F     28:08  9:03 151/315   F35-39:27/68   54.2% N/A    
 394.Matthew Campion      Jamison,PA         31 M     28:08  9:03 240/293   M30-34:28/38   46.1% N/A    
 395.Donna Salvati        Furlong,PA         42 F     28:09  9:04 152/315   F40-44:28/65   55.3% 75/130 
 396.Scott Kennedy        Furlong,PA         28 M     28:09  9:04 241/293   M25-29:16/19   45.8% N/A    
 397.Joseph Payne         Willow Grove,PA    33 M     28:11  9:04 242/293   M30-34:29/38   46.3% N/A    
 398.Michael Oeth         Doylestown,PA      40 M     28:11  9:04 243/293   M40-44:34/41   48.4% 137/153
 399.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     43 M     28:12  9:05 244/293   M40-44:35/41   49.5% 134/153
 400.Dena Lampone         Pipersville,PA     37 F     28:18  9:07 153/315   F35-39:28/68   53.3% N/A    
 401.Ashlee Finan         Doylestown,PA      23 F     28:22  9:08 154/315   F20-24:12/19   52.2% N/A    
 402.Faith Meehan         Furlong,PA         34 F     28:24  9:08 155/315   F30-34:16/38   52.5% N/A    
 403.Heather Beyer        Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:24  9:08 156/315   F45-49:17/30   57.4% 61/130 
 404.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    35 M     28:25  9:09 245/293   M35-39:26/29   46.4% N/A    
 405.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      50 F     28:31  9:11 157/315   F50-54:13/22   59.3% 53/130 
 406.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      46 M     28:32  9:11 246/293   M45-49:37/42   50.1% 133/153
 407.Mike Ryall           Sharon Hill,PA     28 M     28:35  9:12 247/293   M25-29:17/19   45.1% N/A    
 408.Angela Yu            Quakertown,PA      33 F     28:36  9:12 158/315   F30-34:17/38   52.0% N/A    
 409.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M     28:39  9:13 248/293   M70-89:3/4     65.0% 48/153 
 410.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        47 M     28:39  9:13 249/293   M45-49:38/42   50.3% 132/153
 411.Vanessa Deleen       Flanders,NJ        23 F     28:41  9:14 159/315   F20-24:13/19   51.6% N/A    
 412.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     44 F     28:43  9:15 160/315   F40-44:29/65   55.1% 76/130 
 413.Lynda Berry          Furlong,PA         37 F     28:45  9:15 161/315   F35-39:29/68   52.4% N/A    
 414.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         45 F     28:46  9:16 162/315   F45-49:18/30   55.5% 72/130 
 415.Suzanne Di Paolo     Southampton,PA     32 F     28:49  9:16 163/315   F30-34:18/38   51.5% N/A    
 416.Jamie White          Doylestown,PA      32 F     28:49  9:16 164/315   F30-34:19/38   51.5% N/A    
 417.Colleen Briner       Silverdale,PA      52 F     28:50  9:17 165/315   F50-54:14/22   60.2% 51/130 
 418.Janene Klumpp        Holly Springs,NC   38 F     28:51  9:17 166/315   F35-39:30/68   52.5% N/A    
 419.Dana Insley          Doylestown,PA      37 F     28:51  9:17 167/315   F35-39:31/68   52.3% N/A    
 420.Tom Schillow         Quakertown,PA      37 M     28:52  9:17 250/293   M35-39:27/29   46.3% N/A    
 421.Bethany Ritting      Pipersville,PA     32 F     28:52  9:17 168/315   F30-34:20/38   51.4% N/A    
 422.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      31 M     28:52  9:17 251/293   M30-34:30/38   44.9% N/A    
 423.David Brearey        Perkasie,PA        59 M     28:56  9:19 252/293   M55-59:11/13   55.0% 112/153
 424.Maureen Moore        Warrington,PA      43 F     28:56  9:19 169/315   F40-44:30/65   54.2% 79/130 
 425.Gretchen Gonsiewski  Doylestown,PA      41 F     28:57  9:19 170/315   F40-44:31/65   53.3% 85/130 
 426.Lurleen Worthington  Doylestown,PA      40 F     28:57  9:19 171/315   F40-44:32/65   53.0% 87/130 
 427.Carrie Wolfe         Warwick,PA         32 F     28:58  9:19 172/315   F30-34:21/38   51.2% N/A    
 428.Christine Downey     Warminster,PA      32 F     28:58  9:19 173/315   F30-34:22/38   51.2% N/A    
 429.Anthony Licata       Newtown,PA         35 M     28:58  9:19 253/293   M35-39:28/29   45.5% N/A    
 430.Connie Korb          Furlong,PA         36 F     28:59  9:20 174/315   F35-39:32/68   51.8% N/A    
 431.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      64 M     29:00  9:20 254/293   M60-64:8/10    57.3% 102/153
 432.Jason Reckner        Hatboro,PA         31 M     29:01  9:20 255/293   M30-34:31/38   44.7% N/A    
 433.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F     29:02  9:21 175/315   F50-54:15/22   60.5% 49/130 
 434.Kathleen Boland      Doylestown,PA      39 F     29:11  9:24 176/315   F35-39:33/68   52.2% N/A    
 435.Joanne Monahan       Doylestown,PA      41 F     29:12  9:24 177/315   F40-44:33/65   52.9% 88/130 
 436.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:13  9:24 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 437.Erin Mccreary        Chalfont,PA        39 F     29:13  9:24 178/315   F35-39:34/68   52.2% N/A    
 438.Gretchen Deittorn    Doylestown,PA      34 F     29:13  9:24 179/315   F30-34:23/38   51.0% N/A    
 439.Alec Stock           Doylestown,PA      10 M     29:14  9:25 256/293   M 1-11:12/19   54.0% N/A    
 440.Kimberly Hitchcock   Doylestown,PA      12 F     29:14  9:25 180/315   F12-14:8/10    55.7% N/A    
 441.Glenn Stock          Doylestown,PA      42 M     29:14  9:25 257/293   M40-44:36/41   47.4% 139/153
 442.Sherry Kodidek       Fountainville,PA   38 F     29:15  9:25 181/315   F35-39:35/68   51.8% N/A    
 443.Julie Toner          Lansdale,PA        45 F     29:16  9:25 182/315   F45-49:19/30   54.6% 78/130 
 444.Jane Brachman-hess   Doylestown,PA      43 F     29:16  9:25 183/315   F40-44:34/65   53.6% 83/130 
 445.Kimberly Sherrod     Doylestown,PA      42 F     29:18  9:26 184/315   F40-44:35/65   53.1% 86/130 
 446.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F     29:19  9:26 185/315   F30-34:24/38   50.8% N/A    
 447.Jacklyn Holzel       Lansdale,PA        43 F     29:19  9:26 186/315   F40-44:36/65   53.5% 84/130 
 448.Diana Siraki         Glenside,PA        29 F     29:19  9:26 187/315   F25-29:17/30   50.5% N/A    
 449.Audrey Murphy        Lansdale,PA        40 F     29:19  9:26 188/315   F40-44:37/65   52.3% 92/130 
 450.Pamela Palmer        Doylestown,PA      40 F     29:21  9:27 189/315   F40-44:38/65   52.2% 94/130 
 451.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      38 F     29:24  9:28 190/315   F35-39:36/68   51.5% N/A    
 452.Brittany Smith       Dublin,PA          11 F     29:25  9:28 191/315   F 1-11:5/7     56.6% N/A    
 453.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         52 M     29:26  9:28 258/293   M50-54:35/38   50.9% 131/153
 454.Jaclyn Ross          Riverside,NJ       26 F     29:28  9:29 192/315   F25-29:18/30   50.2% N/A    
 455.Doug Horvat          Dublin,PA          43 M     29:29  9:29 259/293   M40-44:37/41   47.4% 141/153
 456.Linda Curtis         New Britain,PA     60 F     29:32  9:30 193/315   F60-64:2/4     65.4% 31/130 
 457.Stephanie Duby       Furlong,PA         41 F     29:35  9:31 194/315   F40-44:39/65   52.2% 93/130 
 458.Jennifer Summer      Chalfont,PA        26 F     29:39  9:33 195/315   F25-29:19/30   49.9% N/A    
 459.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      55 F     29:40  9:33 196/315   F55-59:6/8     60.8% 44/130 
 460.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        33 M     29:41  9:33 260/293   M30-34:32/38   44.0% N/A    
 461.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         35 F     29:41  9:33 197/315   F35-39:37/68   50.4% N/A    
 462.Rosemary Lee         New Hope,PA        45 F     29:44  9:34 198/315   F45-49:20/30   53.7% 82/130 
 463.Ann Van Scott        New Hope,PA        41 F     29:44  9:34 199/315   F40-44:40/65   51.9% 95/130 
 464.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        36 F     29:50  9:36 200/315   F35-39:38/68   50.3% N/A    
 465.Keri Schmidt         Doylestown,PA      39 F     29:51  9:36 201/315   F35-39:39/68   51.0% N/A    
 466.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      36 F     29:51  9:36 202/315   F35-39:40/68   50.3% N/A    
 467.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     47 F     29:53  9:37 203/315   F45-49:21/30   54.6% 77/130 
 468.Karen Watts          Doylestown,PA      50 F     29:53  9:37 204/315   F50-54:16/22   56.6% 65/130 
 469.Jeff Michaels        Doylestown,PA      45 M     29:54  9:37 261/293   M45-49:39/42   47.4% 140/153
 470.Kelly Mchugh         Feasterville Tr,PA 23 F     29:58  9:39 205/315   F20-24:14/19   49.4% N/A    
 471.Lori Christenson     Doylestown,PA      44 F     30:00  9:39 206/315   F40-44:41/65   52.7% 91/130 
 472.Mary Ryan            Hopewell,NJ        49 F     30:02  9:40 207/315   F45-49:22/30   55.6% 71/130 
 473.Julie Roemhild       Perkasie,PA        38 F     30:02  9:40 208/315   F35-39:41/68   50.4% N/A    
 474.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      63 F     30:04  9:41 209/315   F60-64:3/4     67.2% 21/130 
 475.Mary Beaver          Lansdale,PA        42 F     30:06  9:41 210/315   F40-44:42/65   51.7% 97/130 
 476.Barb Grosso          Chalfont,PA        37 F     30:07  9:42 211/315   F35-39:42/68   50.1% N/A    
 477.Susan Van Saun       Doylestown,PA      41 F     30:10  9:43 212/315   F40-44:43/65   51.2% 98/130 
 478.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        52 F     30:14  9:44 213/315   F50-54:17/22   57.4% 60/130 
 479.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M     30:16  9:44 262/293   M60-64:9/10    53.0% 123/153
 480.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      61 M     30:17  9:45 263/293   M60-64:10/10   53.4% 121/153
 481.Linda Degatano       Jamison,PA         50 F     30:19  9:45 214/315   F50-54:18/22   55.8% 70/130 
 482.Krista Campbell      Doylestown,PA      39 F     30:19  9:45 215/315   F35-39:43/68   50.3% N/A    
 483.Taylor Downie        Warrington,PA      99 F     30:20  9:46 216/315   NO AGE                      
 484.Mady Miller          Warrington,PA      15 F     30:21  9:46 217/315   F15-19:11/12   51.1% N/A    
 485.Stephanie Macadams   Doylestown,PA      37 F     30:21  9:46 218/315   F35-39:44/68   49.7% N/A    
 486.Nancy Brennan        Warrington,PA      40 F     30:24  9:47 219/315   F40-44:44/65   50.4% 103/130
 487.Jenn Kendrick        Doylestown,PA      39 F     30:27  9:48 220/315   F35-39:45/68   50.0% N/A    
 488.Kristin Gudusky      Perkasie,PA        33 F     30:28  9:48 221/315   F30-34:25/38   48.8% N/A    
 489.Sharon West          King Of Prussia,PA 36 F     30:29  9:49 222/315   F35-39:46/68   49.2% N/A    
 490.Robert Welch         Ambler,PA          43 M     30:30  9:49 264/293   M40-44:38/41   45.8% 145/153
 491.Tina Savio           Pipersville,PA     38 F     30:32  9:50 223/315   F35-39:47/68   49.6% N/A    
 492.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     11 M     30:34  9:50 265/293   M 1-11:13/19   50.0% N/A    
 493.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:37  9:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 494.Danielle Mcnamara    North Wales,PA     32 F     30:38  9:52 224/315   F30-34:26/38   48.4% N/A    
 495.Amy Lepping          Doylestown,PA      38 F     30:38  9:52 225/315   F35-39:48/68   49.5% N/A    
 496.Sarah Gerhart        Trumbauersville,PA 28 F     30:42  9:53 226/315   F25-29:20/30   48.2% N/A    
 497.Beth Darcy           Doylestown,PA      40 F     30:42  9:53 227/315   F40-44:45/65   49.9% 108/130
 498.Kellie Dolan         Doylestown,PA      41 F     30:47  9:54 228/315   F40-44:46/65   50.1% 105/130
 499.Amy Mascolo          Doylestown,PA      42 F     30:47  9:54 229/315   F40-44:47/65   50.5% 102/130
 500.Christine Tranuca    Danboro,PA         40 F     30:55  9:57 230/315   F40-44:48/65   49.6% 110/130
 501.Courtney Crowley     Doylestown,PA      26 F     30:56  9:57 231/315   F25-29:21/30   47.8% N/A    
 502.Karen Birmingham     Doylestown,PA      41 F     30:56  9:57 232/315   F40-44:49/65   49.9% 107/130
 503.Benjamin Corwley     Doylestown,PA      32 M     30:57  9:58 266/293   M30-34:33/38   42.0% N/A    
 504.Dawn Esposito        Chalfont,PA        38 F     30:57  9:58 233/315   F35-39:49/68   49.0% N/A    
 505.Vincent Pettinato    Jamison,PA         48 M     30:58  9:58 267/293   M45-49:40/42   46.9% 142/153
 506.Charles Christenson  Doylestown,PA      48 M     30:58  9:58 268/293   M45-49:41/42   46.9% 143/153
 507.Deborah Fox          Doylestown,PA      39 F     31:01  9:59 234/315   F35-39:50/68   49.1% N/A    
 508.William Wiseley      Wenonah,NJ         43 M     31:02  9:59 269/293   M40-44:39/41   45.0% 146/153

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 509.Lydia Cho            Doylestown,PA      17 F     31:07 10:01 235/315   F15-19:12/12   48.6% N/A    
 510.Kylene Gillick       Doylestown,PA      10 F     31:08 10:01 236/315   F 1-11:6/7     54.8% N/A    
 511.Lori Gillick         Doylestown,PA      39 F     31:08 10:01 237/315   F35-39:51/68   48.9% N/A    
 512.Lisa Street          Doylestown,PA      31 F     31:10 10:02 238/315   F30-34:27/38   47.5% N/A    
 513.Marie Enright        Doylestown,PA      43 F     31:11 10:02 239/315   F40-44:50/65   50.3% 104/130
 514.Bernadette Hughes    Warrington,PA      42 F     31:12 10:03 240/315   F40-44:51/65   49.9% 109/130
 515.Tricia Vincent       Doylestown,PA      24 F     31:17 10:04 241/315   F20-24:15/19   47.3% N/A    
 516.Christian Hunsberger Doylestown,PA      28 M     31:18 10:04 270/293   M25-29:18/19   41.2% N/A    
 517.Kelsey Roemhild      Perkasie,PA        11 F     31:18 10:04 242/315   F 1-11:7/7     53.2% N/A    
 518.Deb Murray           Jamison,PA         50 F     31:19 10:05 243/315   F50-54:19/22   54.0% 81/130 
 519.Ann Norris           Jenkintown,PA      31 F     31:22 10:06 244/315   F30-34:28/38   47.2% N/A    
 520.Ninad Sthalekar      Doylestown,PA      35 M     31:23 10:06 271/293   M35-39:29/29   42.0% N/A    
 521.Steve Shifer         Doylestown,PA      29 M     31:29 10:08 272/293   M25-29:19/19   41.0% N/A    
 522.Holly Lazzaro        Yardley,PA         37 F     31:31 10:09 245/315   F35-39:52/68   47.8% N/A    
 523.Pat Mckenna          Perkasie,PA        32 M     31:37 10:11 273/293   M30-34:34/38   41.1% N/A    
 524.Krysten Creighton    Newtown,PA         22 F     31:38 10:11 246/315   F20-24:16/19   46.8% N/A    
 525.Christina Kennedy    Furlong,PA         27 F     31:44 10:13 247/315   F25-29:22/30   46.6% N/A    
 526.Lisa Silverstein     Doylestown,PA      46 F     31:47 10:14 248/315   F45-49:23/30   50.8% 100/130
 527.Sharilyn Gilfillan   Doylestown,PA      40 F     31:51 10:15 249/315   F40-44:52/65   48.1% 113/130
 528.Casey Mc Kissock     Doylestown,PA      27 F     31:51 10:15 250/315   F25-29:23/30   46.5% N/A    
 529.Ana Garrison         Warrington,PA      48 F     31:53 10:16 251/315   F45-49:24/30   51.8% 96/130 
 530.Diane Spagnolo       Chalfont,PA        28 F     31:54 10:16 252/315   F25-29:24/30   46.4% N/A    
 531.Dominques Simone     Yardley,PA         28 F     31:56 10:17 253/315   F25-29:25/30   46.3% N/A    
 532.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      45 F     31:59 10:18 254/315   F45-49:25/30   49.9% 106/130
 533.Debra Doyle          Doylestown,PA      40 F     32:08 10:21 255/315   F40-44:53/65   47.7% 116/130
 534.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         39 F     32:10 10:21 256/315   F35-39:53/68   47.4% N/A    
 535.Brian Applegate      New Hope,PA        50 M     32:11 10:21 274/293   M50-54:36/38   45.8% 144/153
 536.Caroline Poroski     Newtown,PA         27 F     32:24 10:26 257/315   F25-29:26/30   45.7% N/A    
 537.Jessica Nichols      Dublin,PA          42 F     32:25 10:26 258/315   F40-44:54/65   48.0% 114/130
 538.Gia Shore            Pipersville,PA     39 F     32:28 10:27 259/315   F35-39:54/68   46.9% N/A    
 539.Judy Siegle          Warrington,PA      51 F     32:32 10:28 260/315   F50-54:20/22   52.7% 90/130 
 540.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrington,PA      35 F     32:38 10:30 261/315   F35-39:55/68   45.8% N/A    
 541.John Weisbrot        New Hope,PA        31 M     32:42 10:31 275/293   M30-34:35/38   39.6% N/A    
 542.Jill Lebiedzinski    Warminster,PA      32 F     32:50 10:34 262/315   F30-34:29/38   45.2% N/A    
 543.Shauna Frye          Philadelphia,PA    39 F     32:50 10:34 263/315   F35-39:56/68   46.4% N/A    
 544.Lisa Schwartzer      Pineville,PA       42 F     32:51 10:34 264/315   F40-44:55/65   47.3% 117/130
 545.Kamila Harns         Doylestown,PA      30 F     32:52 10:35 265/315   F30-34:30/38   45.0% N/A    
 546.Dan Walter           Bristol,PA         33 M     32:55 10:36 276/293   M30-34:36/38   39.6% N/A    
 547.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      49 F     32:56 10:36 266/315   F45-49:26/30   50.7% 101/130
 548.Carter Beyer         Doylestown,PA      09 M     32:58 10:37 277/293   M 1-11:14/19   49.6% N/A    
 549.Kelsey Ginmeo        Warrington,PA      14 F     33:05 10:39 267/315   F12-14:9/10    47.5% N/A    
 550.Julie Drews          Warrington,PA      13 F     33:05 10:39 268/315   F12-14:10/10   48.3% N/A    
 551.Tiffany Dydak        Levittown,PA       23 F     33:06 10:39 269/315   F20-24:17/19   44.7% N/A    
 552.Michelle Mount       Upper Black Edd,PA 37 F     33:09 10:40 270/315   F35-39:57/68   45.5% N/A    
 553.Theresa Walker       Warminster,PA      39 F     33:10 10:40 271/315   F35-39:58/68   45.9% N/A    
 554.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:13 10:41 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 555.Conor O Neill        Doylestown,PA      09 M     33:15 10:42 278/293   M 1-11:15/19   49.2% N/A    
 556.Rachel Sweeney       Doylestown,PA      35 F     33:15 10:42 272/315   F35-39:59/68   45.0% N/A    
 557.Donna Bowen          Furlong,PA         39 F     33:15 10:42 273/315   F35-39:60/68   45.8% N/A    
 558.Christie Webb        Doylestown,PA      32 F     33:16 10:42 274/315   F30-34:31/38   44.6% N/A    
 559.Dru Erpel            New Britain,PA     53 F     33:17 10:43 275/315   F50-54:21/22   52.8% 89/130 
 560.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     34 F     33:20 10:44 276/315   F30-34:32/38   44.7% N/A    
 561.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      47 F     33:20 10:44 277/315   F45-49:27/30   48.9% 111/130
 562.Amy Dixon            Philadelphia,PA    32 F     33:27 10:46 278/315   F30-34:33/38   44.4% N/A    
 563.Tom Fulp             Glenside,PA        31 M U   33:29 10:47 279/293   M30-34:37/38   38.7% N/A    
 564.Lynn Lange           Doylestown,PA      41 F     33:37 10:49 279/315   F40-44:56/65   45.9% 118/130
 565.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      67 F     33:38 10:50 280/315   F65-69:1/1     63.8% 35/130 
 566.Kenneth Fox          Doylestown,PA      40 M     33:41 10:50 280/293   M40-44:40/41   40.5% 150/153
 567.Vanessa Maurer       Fountainville,PA   38 F     33:43 10:51 281/315   F35-39:61/68   44.9% N/A    
 568.Amy Mazzanti         Doylestown,PA      38 F     33:45 10:52 282/315   F35-39:62/68   44.9% N/A    
 569.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      56 F     33:51 10:54 283/315   F55-59:7/8     54.0% 80/130 
 570.Brian Cunmane        Warrington,PA      45 M     33:55 10:55 281/293   M45-49:42/42   41.8% 149/153
 571.Kelly Talley         Yardley,PA         34 F     33:55 10:55 284/315   F30-34:34/38   44.0% N/A    
 572.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      47 F     34:06 10:59 285/315   F45-49:28/30   47.8% 115/130

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 573.Julianne Holbert     Doylestown,PA      23 F     34:23 11:04 286/315   F20-24:18/19   43.0% N/A    
 574.Jacki Davis          New Hope,PA        39 F     34:27 11:05 287/315   F35-39:63/68   44.2% N/A    
 575.Brian Lange          Doylestown,PA      42 M     34:41 11:10 282/293   M40-44:41/41   40.0% 151/153
 576.Megan Thomas         Bensalem,PA        28 F     34:42 11:10 288/315   F25-29:27/30   42.7% N/A    
 577.Melissa Hagan        Wyndmoor,PA        31 F     34:42 11:10 289/315   F30-34:35/38   42.7% N/A    
 578.Glen King            Doylestown,PA      54 M     34:43 11:10 283/293   M50-54:37/38   43.9% 148/153
 579.Danielle Ventresca   Doylestown,PA      31 F     34:51 11:13 290/315   F30-34:36/38   42.5% N/A    
 580.Karen Stuebing Robos Ottsville,PA       43 F     34:52 11:13 291/315   F40-44:57/65   45.0% 120/130
 581.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      56 M     35:10 11:19 284/293   M55-59:12/13   44.1% 147/153
 582.Tina Venafra         Chalfont,PA        40 F     35:12 11:20 292/315   F40-44:58/65   43.6% 122/130
 583.Rosemary Zantek      Horsham,PA         29 F     35:17 11:21 293/315   F25-29:28/30   41.9% N/A    
 584.Kathy Johnson        Doylestown,PA      40 F U   35:19 11:22 294/315   F40-44:59/65   43.4% 123/130
 585.Lisa Hutchimgs       Doylestown,PA      44 F     35:21 11:23 295/315   F40-44:60/65   44.8% 121/130
 586.Shannon Kay          Pipersville,PA     24 F     35:38 11:28 296/315   F20-24:19/19   41.5% N/A    
 587.Katy Eaby            Quakertown,PA      29 F     35:44 11:30 297/315   F25-29:29/30   41.4% N/A    
 588.Stacey Suter         Doylestown,PA      41 F     36:02 11:36 298/315   F40-44:61/65   42.8% 126/130
 589.Janice Mclaughlin    Doylestown,PA      48 F     36:13 11:39 299/315   F45-49:29/30   45.6% 119/130
 590.Margaret Farley      Kintnersville,PA   57 F     36:28 11:44 300/315   F55-59:8/8     50.8% 99/130 
 591.Christian Donaher    Doylestown,PA      11 M     36:32 11:46 285/293   M 1-11:16/19   41.9% N/A    
 592.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      53 F     36:32 11:46 301/315   F50-54:22/22   48.1% 112/130
 593.Maureen Burns        Doylestown,PA      42 F     36:36 11:47 302/315   F40-44:62/65   42.5% 127/130
 594.Alexa Donaher        Doylestown,PA      39 F     36:36 11:47 303/315   F35-39:64/68   41.6% N/A    
 595.Monika Rectoe        Chalfont,PA        40 F     36:58 11:54 304/315   F40-44:63/65   41.5% 128/130
 596.Cheryl Minella       Chalfont,PA        36 F     37:06 11:56 305/315   F35-39:65/68   40.5% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 597.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      71 M     37:28 12:04 286/293   M70-89:4/4     47.6% 138/153
 598.Roberta Pickett      Doylestown,PA      47 F     37:48 12:10 306/315   F45-49:30/30   43.2% 125/130
 599.Teri Michaels        Doylestown,PA      42 F     38:15 12:19 307/315   F40-44:64/65   40.7% 129/130
 600.Jan Michaels         Doylestown,PA      7  M     38:17 12:19 287/293   M 1-11:17/19   46.5% N/A    
 601.Leigh Vlasblom       Furlong,PA         38 F     38:20 12:20 308/315   F35-39:66/68   39.5% N/A    
 602.Alex Michaels        Doylestown,PA      6  M     38:39 12:26 288/293   M 1-11:18/19   48.4% N/A    
 603.Michael Mastrangelo  Doylestown,PA      52 M     39:50 12:49 289/293   M50-54:38/38   37.6% 152/153
 604.Taylor Beyen         Doylestown,PA      16 M     39:51 12:50 290/293   M15-19:16/16   34.4% N/A    
 605.Victoria Kempe       Doylestown,PA      37 F     39:54 12:51 309/315   F35-39:67/68   37.8% N/A    
 606.Danielle Denner      Doylestown,PA      34 F     40:13 12:57 310/315   F30-34:37/38   37.1% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 607.Lisa Puzak           Philadelphia,PA    30 F     41:40 13:25 311/315   F30-34:38/38   35.5% N/A    
 608.Robert Rudderow      Danielsville,PA    31 M     41:41 13:25 291/293   M30-34:38/38   31.1% N/A    
 609.Trent Connor         Doylestown,PA      11 M     41:58 13:30 292/293   M 1-11:19/19   36.4% N/A    
 610.Michelle Connor      Doylestown,PA      43 F     42:02 13:32 312/315   F40-44:65/65   37.3% 130/130

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 611.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         62 F     46:06 14:50 313/315   F60-64:4/4     43.2% 124/130
 612.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         57 M     46:20 14:55 293/293   M55-59:13/13   33.7% 153/153

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 613.Michelle Kulikov     Bensalem,PA        27 F     47:55 15:25 314/315   F25-29:30/30   30.9% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 614.Rhea Lenett          Chalfont,PA        39 F     51:14 16:29 315/315   F35-39:68/68   29.7% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tyler Jones          Chalfont,PA        19 M           476    15:36   5:01
   2.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M           467    15:43   5:04
   3.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M           556    16:07   5:11
   4.Matt Catinella       Philadelphia,PA    26 M           233    16:25   5:17
   5.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M           303    16:45   5:23
   6.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M           363    17:02   5:29
   7.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M           138    17:04   5:30
   8.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        45 M           538    17:11   5:32
   9.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M           371    17:14   5:33
  10.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M           437    17:17   5:34
JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F             1    19:24   6:15
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F           100    20:02   6:27
   3.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         44 F           478    20:26   6:35
   4.Joanne Klempner      Churchville,PA     37 F           564    20:30   6:36
   5.Claire Smith         Chalfont,PA        20 F           471    20:31   6:36
   6.Stephanie Shull      Philadelphia,PA    26 F           373    20:46   6:41
   7.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         45 F           612    20:55   6:44
   8.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F            90    21:09   6:48
   9.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F            95    21:42   6:59
  10.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F           684    21:42   6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        45 M           538    17:11   5:32
   2.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         44 M           540    17:39   5:41
   3.Rich Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      44 M           441    17:41   5:41
   4.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M        U  444    17:42   5:42
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            84    17:43   5:42
   6.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       51 M           539    17:47   5:43
   7.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      40 M           438    18:02   5:48
   8.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M           623    18:14   5:52
   9.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M           495    18:16   5:53
  10.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M           210    18:26   5:56
JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F           100    20:02   6:27
   2.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         44 F           478    20:26   6:35
   3.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         45 F           612    20:55   6:44
   4.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F            13    21:52   7:02
   5.Ivy Stock            Doylestown,PA      40 F           415    22:19   7:11
   6.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F           567    22:27   7:14
   7.Lynn Diethorn        Malvern,PA         44 F           710    22:52   7:22
   8.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F           498    23:12   7:28
   9.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F            88    23:20   7:31
  10.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F           625    23:43   7:38


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M    74      222    21:08   6:48
   2.Tim Quigley          Hatboro,PA         11 M   110      558    22:11   7:08
   3.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      9  M   124      636    22:33   7:15
   4.Nolan Curran         New Hope,PA        10 M   158      561    23:24   7:32
   5.Aidan Flower         Doylestown,PA      9  M   301      460    26:13   8:26
   6.Liam Cooney          Doylestown,PA      10 M   302      419    26:15   8:27
   7.Kyle Johnson         Doylestown,PA      11 M   306      474    26:18   8:28
   8.Billy Weigl          Doylestown,PA      8  M   371      295    27:36   8:53
   9.Sean Gillick         Doylestown,PA      9  M   373      340    27:38   8:54
  10.Kevin O'hanlon       Doylestown,PA      10 M   385      493    27:52   8:58

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     11 F   125       49    22:35   7:16
   2.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F   303      160    26:16   8:27
   3.Julia Foster         Dublin,PA          11 F   340      408    26:54   8:39
   4.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      10 F   353      500    27:17   8:47
   5.Brittany Smith       Dublin,PA          11 F   452      407    29:25   9:28
   6.Kylene Gillick       Doylestown,PA      10 F   510      341    31:08  10:01
   7.Kelsey Roemhild      Perkasie,PA        11 F   517      638    31:18  10:04

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         12 M    41   U  543    19:46   6:22
   2.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     13 M    50        8    20:21   6:33
   3.Matt Kutz            Furlong,PA         14 M    69      635    21:00   6:46
   4.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M    71      132    21:03   6:47
   5.Zach Collester       Holicong,PA        12 M   104      571    21:58   7:04
   6.Todd Weekerly        Mechanicsville,PA  12 M   116      698    22:26   7:13
   7.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M   119      134    22:28   7:14
   8.Nash Seiberlich      Hatboro,PA         12 M   155      613    23:21   7:31
   9.Alex Zucker          Doylestown,PA      13 M   168      434    23:42   7:38
  10.Evan Hanrich         Jamison,PA         12 M   202      426    24:22   7:51

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      14 F   101      574    21:53   7:03
   2.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F   136      348    22:53   7:22
   3.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F   148       53    23:09   7:27
   4.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F   157      148    23:23   7:32
   5.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F   177      499    23:51   7:41
   6.Emma Duffy           Warrington,PA      13 F   364      756    27:26   8:50
   7.Danielle Nichols     Dublin,PA          13 F   365      195    27:27   8:50
   8.Kimberly Hitchcock   Doylestown,PA      12 F   440      616    29:14   9:25
   9.Kelsey Ginmeo        Warrington,PA      14 F   549      762    33:05  10:39
  10.Julie Drews          Warrington,PA      13 F   550      763    33:05  10:39

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tyler Jones          Chalfont,PA        19 M     1      476    15:36   5:01
   2.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M     9      371    17:14   5:33
   3.Sean Duffy           Newtown,PA         19 M    18      475    18:04   5:49
   4.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      16 M    22      580    18:24   5:55
   5.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M    27      236    18:37   6:00
   6.Dave Snow            Doylestown,PA      18 M    44       33    19:53   6:24
   7.Andrew Hollenbach    Quakertown,PA      15 M    52      448    20:24   6:34
   8.Keith Crews          Warrington,PA      18 M    87      760    21:41   6:59
   9.Bob Sorgi            Doylestown,PA      18 M   117      640    22:26   7:13
  10.Andrew Degatano      Jamison,PA         18 M   128      215    22:39   7:17

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F    33        1    19:24   6:15
   2.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F   108      468    22:07   7:07
   3.Rebecca Hollenbach   Quakertown,PA      17 F   120      447    22:30   7:15
   4.Jamie Schnluttever   Doylestown,PA      15 F   163      487    23:32   7:34
   5.Maggie Gonsiewski    Doylestown,PA      15 F   186      389    24:03   7:44
   6.Sara Kutz            Furlong,PA         16 F   191      369    24:08   7:46
   7.Kristeen Mc Connell  Warrington,PA      15 F   230      733    25:04   8:04
   8.Sarah Snow           Doylestown,PA      16 F   263       34    25:44   8:17
   9.Samantha Hitchcock   Doylestown,PA      16 F   281      614    25:57   8:21
  10.Andrea Creighton     Newtown,PA         15 F   310       15    26:23   8:29

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M     2      467    15:43   5:04
   2.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    20 M    28      689    18:40   6:00
   3.Drew Subits          Philadelphia,PA    24 M    40      294    19:43   6:21
   4.Jack Mcgavivk        Doylestown,PA      20 M    42      552    19:47   6:22
   5.Jeff Delucia         Doylestown,PA      21 M    91      555    21:44   7:00
   6.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      23 M   121      658    22:30   7:15
   7.Timothy Bucher       Warminster,PA      24 M   211      711    24:36   7:55
   8.Phillip Powers       Doylestown,PA      23 M   331      485    26:50   8:38

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Claire Smith         Chalfont,PA        20 F    56      471    20:31   6:36
   2.Maureen Coulter      Furlong,PA         23 F   126      610    22:37   7:17
   3.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F   180       99    23:55   7:42
   4.Jill Camburn         Doylestown,PA      21 F   223      693    24:52   8:00
   5.Kelly Colden         Doylestown,PA      22 F   250      673    25:27   8:11
   6.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F   266      117    25:47   8:18
   7.Valerie Panacio      Chalfont,PA        21 F   287      259    26:01   8:22
   8.Erin Doyle           New Britain,PA     20 F   294      403    26:04   8:23
   9.Sarah Mullen         Plumsteadville,PA  21 F   332      717    26:50   8:38
  10.Lauren Fonash        Furlong,PA         24 F   355      166    27:18   8:47

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Matt Catinella       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     4      233    16:25   5:17
   2.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M     5      303    16:45   5:23
   3.Dan Weidner          Perkasie,PA        25 M    20      377    18:14   5:52
   4.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M    25      398    18:27   5:56
   5.Derek Gearhart       Dublin,PA          29 M    36      445    19:29   6:16
   6.Bill Mcallister      Harleysville,PA    27 M    38      301    19:37   6:19
   7.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      27 M    59       87    20:41   6:39
   8.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M    79      101    21:21   6:52
   9.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      26 M    95      652    21:50   7:02
  10.George Zeo           Chalfont,PA        25 M   134      420    22:51   7:21

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Stephanie Shull      Philadelphia,PA    26 F    63      373    20:46   6:41
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F    76       90    21:09   6:48
   3.Caitlin Murphy       Doylestown,PA      26 F    99      537    21:52   7:02
   4.Krista Miller        Jenkintown,PA      25 F   160      122    23:28   7:33
   5.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      25 F   166      375    23:38   7:36
   6.Bethany Dorneman     Warminster,PA      29 F   227      105    25:00   8:03
   7.Lisa Middendorf      Philadelphia,PA    29 F   240      306    25:13   8:07
   8.Laura Peters         Doylestown,PA      26 F   268      293    25:49   8:19
   9.Amy Hank             Doylestown,PA      26 F   283      645    25:57   8:21
  10.Hope Mallon          Jamison,PA         29 F   344      675    27:03   8:42

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M     6      363    17:02   5:29
   2.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     7      138    17:04   5:30
   3.Chris Turner         Morristown,NJ      34 M    48      755    20:15   6:31
   4.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M    49      283    20:19   6:32
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    58      114    20:33   6:37
   6.Daniel Schramek      Chalfont,PA        33 M    70      286    21:03   6:47
   7.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      32 M    73      201    21:06   6:47
   8.Damian Hamme         Horsham,PA         34 M    85      109    21:33   6:56
   9.David Schmauk        Danielsville,PA    33 M    93      440    21:48   7:01
  10.Anxo Otero           Doylestown,PA      30 M   111      482    22:12   7:09

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F    89      684    21:42   6:59
   2.Christi Schonfield   Chalfont,PA        32 F   131      603    22:47   7:20
   3.Katie Ka             Newtown,PA         30 F   149      379    23:10   7:27
   4.Kim Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 F   198      362    24:17   7:49
   5.Michelle Sauvigne    Pipersville,PA     32 F   206      615    24:27   7:52
   6.Sarah Licata         Newtown,PA         30 F   216       70    24:42   7:57
   7.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F   218        2    24:45   7:58
   8.Melissa Pelletier    New Hope,PA        32 F   220      263    24:48   7:59
   9.Brooke Goss          Doylestown,PA      30 F   229      309    25:03   8:04
  10.Jessica Todd         Philadelphia,PA    34 F   254      607    25:34   8:14

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M     3      556    16:07   5:11
   2.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M    10      437    17:17   5:34
   3.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         37 M    16      688    17:56   5:46
   4.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M    26      722    18:35   5:59
   5.Nicholas Ferrara     Doylestown,PA      36 M    29      536    18:52   6:04
   6.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      39 M    30      165    19:12   6:11
   7.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     36 M    34       96    19:26   6:15
   8.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M    35      255    19:28   6:16
   9.Bill Hogenauer       Doylestown,PA      37 M    46      261    20:08   6:29
  10.Scott Irvin          Doylestown,PA      38 M    72      732    21:04   6:47

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Joanne Klempner      Churchville,PA     37 F    54      564    20:30   6:36
   2.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F    88       95    21:42   6:59
   3.Suzanne Morris       Doylestown,PA      38 F   115      354    22:25   7:13
   4.Traci Roth           Doylestown,PA      35 F   132      606    22:50   7:21
   5.Christy De Mallie    Jamison,PA         38 F   150      687    23:12   7:28
   6.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F   153      409    23:16   7:29
   7.Brandi Benteim       Doylestown,PA      35 F   156      602    23:21   7:31
   8.Anne Beth Huy        Warminster,PA      35 F   159      265    23:25   7:32
   9.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      39 F   189      715    24:06   7:45
  10.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        36 F   195      629    24:14   7:48

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         44 M    11      540    17:39   5:41
   2.Rich Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      44 M    12      441    17:41   5:41
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      40 M    17      438    18:02   5:48
   4.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M    19      623    18:14   5:52
   5.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M    21      495    18:16   5:53
   6.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M    51      395    20:22   6:33
   7.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      42 M    55      578    20:30   6:36
   8.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      43 M    62      750    20:45   6:41
   9.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      40 M    78      155    21:12   6:49
  10.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      41 M    84      685    21:32   6:56

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         44 F    53      478    20:26   6:35
   2.Ivy Stock            Doylestown,PA      40 F   113      415    22:19   7:11
   3.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F   118      567    22:27   7:14
   4.Lynn Diethorn        Malvern,PA         44 F   135      710    22:52   7:22
   5.Beth Lanshe          North Wales,PA     40 F   185      651    24:02   7:44
   6.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F   187      701    24:03   7:44
   7.Rhonda Ewing         Perkasie,PA        44 F   237      459    25:11   8:06
   8.Judy Cody            Doylestown,PA      42 F   248      480    25:24   8:11
   9.Serena Jimenez       Furlong,PA         41 F   253      549    25:31   8:13
  10.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F   270      110    25:50   8:19

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        45 M     8      538    17:11   5:32
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M    13   U  444    17:42   5:42
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M    14       84    17:43   5:42
   4.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M    24      210    18:26   5:56
   5.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M    37       62    19:30   6:17
   6.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M    47       92    20:09   6:29
   7.Tom O Leary          Philadelphia,PA    45 M    60      743    20:43   6:40
   8.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         46 M    61      297    20:44   6:40
   9.Steve Schlussel      Warminster,PA      45 M    64      428    20:50   6:42
  10.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     45 M    83      488    21:28   6:55

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         45 F    66      612    20:55   6:44
   2.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F    98       13    21:52   7:02
   3.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F   151      498    23:12   7:28
   4.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F   170      625    23:43   7:38
   5.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      45 F   174      248    23:47   7:39
   6.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F   178       26    23:51   7:41
   7.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         47 F   188      227    24:04   7:45
   8.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F   209      679    24:31   7:53
   9.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        48 F   233      392    25:09   8:06
  10.Sharom Kennedy       Chalfont,PA        45 F   260      686    25:40   8:16

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       51 M    15      539    17:47   5:43
   2.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M    31      229    19:12   6:11
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M    32      119    19:20   6:13
   4.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M    39      231    19:40   6:20
   5.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M    43       38    19:53   6:24
   6.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M    68      224    20:59   6:45
   7.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M    75       48    21:09   6:48
   8.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M    77       60    21:11   6:49
   9.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        54 M    90      490    21:43   6:59
  10.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M    92       89    21:45   7:00

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F    45      100    20:02   6:27
   2.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F   171      220    23:44   7:38
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F   226       79    24:59   8:02
   4.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F   243      225    25:20   8:09
   5.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F   255       67    25:35   8:14
   6.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F   256      190    25:35   8:14
   7.Kit Schweiker Gerdl  Jamison,PA         50 F   269      727    25:50   8:19
   8.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       50 F   278      196    25:56   8:21
   9.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      54 F   313      559    26:25   8:30
  10.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F   316      208    26:30   8:32

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M    57       27    20:32   6:37
   2.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M    67      572    20:58   6:45
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         58 M    80   U  553    21:24   6:53
   4.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M   143      465    23:06   7:26
   5.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M   179        7    23:54   7:42
   6.Bill Rumsey          Coopersburg,PA     57 M   182      469    23:56   7:42
   7.Michael Dooner       Malvern,PA         55 M   213      335    24:37   7:55
   8.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      55 M   224      161    24:54   8:01
   9.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      55 M   297   U  712    26:07   8:24
  10.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      59 M   321       45    26:33   8:33

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F   154       88    23:20   7:31
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F   219      253    24:45   7:58
   3.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  56 F   271      141    25:51   8:19
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F   348      413    27:14   8:46
   5.Mary Norvath         Furlong,PA         55 F   380      435    27:46   8:56
   6.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      55 F   459       25    29:40   9:33
   7.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      56 F   569      565    33:51  10:54
   8.Margaret Farley      Kintnersville,PA   57 F   590       37    36:28  11:44

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      61 M    65      385    20:54   6:44
   2.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        61 M   176      137    23:50   7:40
   3.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M   184      211    23:57   7:43
   4.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M   210       39    24:35   7:55
   5.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M   257      136    25:37   8:15
   6.Dan Shine            Doylestown,PA      62 M   267      496    25:48   8:18
   7.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M   366       57    27:28   8:50
   8.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      64 M   431      544    29:00   9:20
   9.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M   479       64    30:16   9:44
  10.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      61 M   480      131    30:17   9:45

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jane Owens           Doylestown,PA      60 F   343      360    27:02   8:42
   2.Linda Curtis         New Britain,PA     60 F   456      405    29:32   9:30
   3.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      63 F   474      605    30:04   9:41
   4.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         62 F   611       82    46:06  14:50

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M    94      228    21:49   7:01
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      65 M   100      601    21:53   7:03
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M   129      721    22:40   7:18
   4.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M   286      127    26:00   8:22
   5.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M   308      192    26:19   8:28

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      67 F   565      329    33:38  10:50

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M   193      183    24:12   7:47
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M   234      133    25:10   8:06
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M   409        3    28:39   9:13
   4.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      71 M   597      365    37:28  12:04

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

JOHNNY KING MARINO SERTOMA 5K      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Taylor Downie        Warrington,PA      99 F   483      627    30:20   9:46


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       51 M        17:47   5:43  83.6%
   2.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        45 M        17:11   5:32  82.5%
   3.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   U    17:42   5:42  81.4%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        17:43   5:42  81.3%
   5.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         44 M        17:39   5:41  79.7%
   6.Rich Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      44 M        17:41   5:41  79.6%
   7.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M        19:12   6:11  78.1%
   8.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M        18:26   5:56  77.5%
   9.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        19:40   6:20  77.5%
  10.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      61 M        20:54   6:44  77.4%
  11.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M        18:16   5:53  77.0%
  12.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M        22:40   7:18  76.9%
  13.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M        21:49   7:01  76.9%
  14.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      65 M        21:53   7:03  76.6%
  15.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M        19:20   6:13  76.3%
  16.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M        18:14   5:52  76.0%
  17.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M        19:53   6:24  76.0%
  18.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      40 M        18:02   5:48  75.7%
  19.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        20:32   6:37  75.5%
  20.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M        20:58   6:45  75.2%
  21.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M        24:12   7:47  74.7%
  22.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         58 M   U    21:24   6:53  73.7%
  23.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M        19:30   6:17  73.3%
  24.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M        20:09   6:29  72.0%
  25.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M        20:59   6:45  71.4%
  26.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M        25:10   8:06  70.9%
  27.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M        21:09   6:48  70.3%
  28.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M        21:11   6:49  70.2%
  29.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        54 M        21:43   6:59  70.2%
  30.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         46 M        20:44   6:40  68.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F        20:02   6:27  86.6%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        23:20   7:31  79.4%
   3.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         44 F        20:26   6:35  77.4%
   4.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         45 F        20:55   6:44  76.4%
   5.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F        21:52   7:02  76.4%
   6.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F        24:45   7:58  75.9%
   7.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        23:12   7:28  72.0%
   8.Jane Owens           Doylestown,PA      60 F        27:02   8:42  71.5%
   9.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F        23:44   7:38  71.3%
  10.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  56 F        25:51   8:19  70.7%
  11.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F        23:43   7:38  70.5%
  12.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F        24:59   8:02  70.4%
  13.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        23:51   7:41  70.1%
  14.Lynn Diethorn        Malvern,PA         44 F        22:52   7:22  69.2%
  15.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F        27:14   8:46  69.0%
  16.Ivy Stock            Doylestown,PA      40 F        22:19   7:11  68.7%
  17.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F        25:35   8:14  68.7%
  18.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F        22:27   7:14  68.3%
  19.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         47 F        24:04   7:45  67.8%
  20.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      54 F        26:25   8:30  67.4%
  21.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      45 F        23:47   7:39  67.2%
  22.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      63 F        30:04   9:41  67.2%
  23.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F        25:35   8:14  67.0%
  24.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F        25:20   8:09  66.8%
  25.Valerie Mulligan     Doylestown,PA      47 F        24:31   7:53  66.5%
  26.Kathy Owens          Jamison,PA         53 F        26:33   8:33  66.2%
  27.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F        24:03   7:44  65.8%
  28.Cheryl King-marino   Chalfont,PA        48 F        25:09   8:06  65.6%
  29.Kit Schweiker Gerdl  Jamison,PA         50 F        25:50   8:19  65.5%
  30.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F        26:30   8:32  65.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Tyler Jones          Chalfont,PA        19 M        15:36   5:01  84.5%
   2.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M        16:07   5:11  84.1%
   3.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       51 M        17:47   5:43  83.6%
   4.Scott Brockett       Bensalem,PA        45 M        17:11   5:32  82.5%
   5.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M        15:43   5:04  82.1%
   6.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   U    17:42   5:42  81.4%
   7.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        17:43   5:42  81.3%
   8.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M        17:14   5:33  80.8%
   9.Richard Mannion      Furlong,PA         44 M        17:39   5:41  79.7%
  10.Rich Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      44 M        17:41   5:41  79.6%
  11.Matt Catinella       Philadelphia,PA    26 M        16:25   5:17  78.6%
  12.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M        19:12   6:11  78.1%
  13.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M        17:17   5:34  77.8%
  14.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        19:40   6:20  77.5%
  15.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M        18:26   5:56  77.5%
  16.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      61 M        20:54   6:44  77.4%
  17.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M        16:45   5:23  77.0%
  18.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M        18:16   5:53  77.0%
  19.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M        22:40   7:18  76.9%
  20.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M        21:49   7:01  76.9%
  21.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      65 M        21:53   7:03  76.6%
  22.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M        17:04   5:30  76.5%
  23.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M        17:02   5:29  76.3%
  24.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M        19:20   6:13  76.3%
  25.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      42 M        18:14   5:52  76.0%
  26.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M        19:53   6:24  76.0%
  27.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      40 M        18:02   5:48  75.7%
  28.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        20:32   6:37  75.5%
  29.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M        20:58   6:45  75.2%
  30.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         12 M   U    19:46   6:22  75.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F        20:02   6:27  86.6%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        23:20   7:31  79.4%
   3.Elizabeth Moss       Hoboken,NJ         44 F        20:26   6:35  77.4%
   4.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F        19:24   6:15  77.1%
   5.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F        21:52   7:02  76.4%
   6.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         45 F        20:55   6:44  76.4%
   7.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F        24:45   7:58  75.9%
   8.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     11 F        22:35   7:16  73.7%
   9.Joanne Klempner      Churchville,PA     37 F        20:30   6:36  73.5%
  10.Claire Smith         Chalfont,PA        20 F        20:31   6:36  72.2%
  11.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        23:12   7:28  72.0%
  12.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      14 F        21:53   7:03  71.8%
  13.Jane Owens           Doylestown,PA      60 F        27:02   8:42  71.5%
  14.Stephanie Shull      Philadelphia,PA    26 F        20:46   6:41  71.3%
  15.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      50 F        23:44   7:38  71.3%
  16.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F        22:53   7:22  71.1%
  17.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  56 F        25:51   8:19  70.7%
  18.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      49 F        23:43   7:38  70.5%
  19.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F        24:59   8:02  70.4%
  20.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        23:51   7:41  70.1%
  21.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F        22:07   7:07  70.1%
  22.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F        21:09   6:48  70.0%
  23.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F        23:23   7:32  69.6%
  24.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F        21:42   6:59  69.2%
  25.Lynn Diethorn        Malvern,PA         44 F        22:52   7:22  69.2%
  26.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F        23:09   7:27  69.0%
  27.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F        27:14   8:46  69.0%
  28.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F        25:35   8:14  68.7%
  29.Ivy Stock            Doylestown,PA      40 F        22:19   7:11  68.7%
  30.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F        21:42   6:59  68.7%