BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN

Race Date:5-14-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M     19:46  6:22 1/43      M30-39:1/6     65.4% N/A    
   2.Frank Colella        Scarsdale,NY       47 M     20:41  6:39 2/43      M40-49:1/14    69.6% 5/ 27  
   3.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        42 M     20:50  6:42 3/43      M40-49:2/14    66.5% 6/ 27  
   4.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M     21:00  6:46 4/43      M50-59:1/10    70.2% 2/ 27  
   5.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M     21:37  6:57 5/43      M50-59:2/10    69.9% 4/ 27  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           50 F     22:16  7:10 1/24      F50-59:1/3     76.0% 1/  8  
   7.John Donnelley       Citi,              57 M     22:18  7:11 6/43      M50-59:3/10    70.1% 3/ 27  
   8.Richard Gross        ,                  48 M     22:19  7:11 7/43      M40-49:3/14    65.0% 7/ 27  
   9.Steve Rice           Hilton,            47 M     22:26  7:13 8/43      M40-49:4/14    64.2% 8/ 27  
  10.Emmanuel Grenader    Cougars,           26 M     22:37  7:17 9/43      M 1-29:1/9     57.0% N/A    
  11.Dermot Oneill        Bloomfield,NJ      45 M U   22:53  7:22 10/43     M40-49:5/14    62.0% 9/ 27  
  12.Jason Geller         Hilton,            38 M     22:56  7:23 11/43     M30-39:2/6     58.6% N/A    
  13.Jam Jansen           Plaza,             24 M     23:00  7:24 12/43     M 1-29:2/9     56.1% N/A    
  14.Peter J Page         Plaza,             63 M     23:01  7:24 13/43     M60-69:1/3     71.6% 1/ 27  
  15.Mike Mandell         Citi,              27 M     23:33  7:35 14/43     M 1-29:3/9     54.8% N/A    
  16.Zachary Belkhir      Cougars,           35 M     23:50  7:40 15/43     M30-39:3/6     55.3% N/A    
  17.Kent Heacock         ,                  46 M     24:32  7:54 16/43     M40-49:6/14    58.2% 12/ 27 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Jayme Johnson        ,                  24 M     25:37  8:15 17/43     M 1-29:4/9     50.4% N/A    
  19.George G Brown       Citi,              56 M     25:50  8:19 18/43     M50-59:4/10    60.0% 11/ 27 
  20.Trisha Nasti         Plaza,             38 F     25:57  8:21 2/24      F30-39:1/9     58.4% N/A    
  21.Trevor Munson        Plaza,             23 M     26:01  8:22 19/43     M 1-29:5/9     49.6% N/A    
  22.Tomas Crane          Citi,              52 M     26:18  8:28 20/43     M50-59:5/10    57.0% 13/ 27 
  23.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              51 M     26:22  8:29 21/43     M50-59:6/10    56.4% 14/ 27 
  24.Adam Kornfield       Cougars,           26 M     26:32  8:32 22/43     M 1-29:6/9     48.6% N/A    
  25.Salvatore Carreta Jr ,                  52 M     26:37  8:34 23/43     M50-59:7/10    56.3% 15/ 27 
  26.Jack Berger          ,                  49 M     26:46  8:37 24/43     M40-49:7/14    54.7% 17/ 27 
  27.Richard Lafferty     The Energizers,    22 M     26:48  8:38 25/43     M 1-29:7/9     48.2% N/A    
  28.Briana Lafferty      The Energizers,    27 F     26:52  8:39 3/24      F 1-29:1/6     55.1% N/A    
  29.Jesse Determann      ,                  33 M     26:53  8:39 26/43     M30-39:4/6     48.5% N/A    
  30.Thomas Jonovich      Cougars,           44 M     27:08  8:44 27/43     M40-49:8/14    51.9% 20/ 27 
  31.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             42 F     27:13  8:46 4/24      F40-49:1/4     57.2% 3/  8  
  32.Mirta Mendez         ,                  99 F     27:31  8:51 5/24      NO AGE                      
  33.James Johnson        Hilton,            54 M     27:34  8:52 28/43     M50-59:8/10    55.3% 16/ 27 
  34.Steven Bennini       Bsa,               37 M     27:38  8:54 29/43     M30-39:5/6     48.3% N/A    
  35.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M     27:38  8:54 30/43     M60-69:2/3     61.3% 10/ 27 
  36.Kristin Langan       Jack Dempseys,     22 F     27:53  8:58 6/24      F 1-29:2/6     53.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M     27:58  9:00 31/43     M50-59:9/10    53.6% 18/ 27 
  38.Gerald Ruiz          ,                  49 M     28:13  9:05 32/43     M40-49:9/14    51.9% 19/ 27 
  39.Ralph Lafferty       The Energizers,    32 M     28:16  9:06 33/43     M30-39:6/6     46.0% N/A    
  40.Jaclyn Anderegg      The Energizers,    24 F     28:16  9:06 7/24      F 1-29:3/6     52.4% N/A    
  41.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             38 F     29:10  9:23 8/24      F30-39:2/9     51.9% N/A    
  42.Hearn Laura          ,                  31 F     29:52  9:37 9/24      F30-39:3/9     49.6% N/A    
  43.Johanna Fortson      Hilton,            32 F     29:58  9:39 10/24     F30-39:4/9     49.5% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Sheikh Waseem        Habib,             45 M     31:26 10:07 34/43     M40-49:10/14   45.1% 23/ 27 
  45.Ayesha Sheikhi       Habib,             35 F     31:53 10:16 11/24     F30-39:5/9     46.9% N/A    
  46.Heidi Okada          Hilton,            30 F     31:53 10:16 12/24     F30-39:6/9     46.4% N/A    
  47.Erin O'reilly        Plaza,             39 F     31:53 10:16 13/24     F30-39:7/9     47.8% N/A    
  48.Gregory Decandio     Plaza,             41 M     31:55 10:16 35/43     M40-49:11/14   43.1% 24/ 27 
  49.Andrew Martel        ,                  27 M     32:12 10:22 36/43     M 1-29:8/9     40.1% N/A    
  50.Kevin T Sullivan     ,                  99 M     32:12 10:22 37/43     NO AGE                      
  51.Mary Beth Campau     Citi,              58 F     32:19 10:24 14/24     F50-59:2/3     58.2% 2/  8  
  52.John Donnellan       ,                  49 M     32:21 10:25 38/43     M40-49:12/14   45.2% 22/ 27 
  53.Maria S Digiuseppi   Citi,              43 F     33:05 10:39 15/24     F40-49:2/4     47.4% 4/  8  
  54.Robyn Cooper         ,                  32 F     33:39 10:50 16/24     F30-39:8/9     44.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.David P Breen        ,                  61 M     34:37 11:08 39/43     M60-69:3/3     46.7% 21/ 27 
  56.Vanessa Aviles       Plaza,             24 F     35:11 11:19 17/24     F 1-29:4/6     42.1% N/A    
  57.Matthew D Giorgi     Plaza,             48 M     37:12 11:58 40/43     M40-49:13/14   39.0% 25/ 27 
  58.Rab Rashid           Habib,             46 M     37:12 11:58 41/43     M40-49:14/14   38.4% 26/ 27 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Anita Wooten         ,                  43 F     40:13 12:57 18/24     F40-49:3/4     39.0% 5/  8  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Alex Neeles          ,                  28 M     44:19 14:16 42/43     M 1-29:9/9     29.1% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Katy O'connor        Colgate,           32 F     44:23 14:17 19/24     F30-39:9/9     33.4% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Torres Luz           Habib,             42 F     48:20 15:33 20/24     F40-49:4/4     32.2% 8/  8  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Joann Fitzsimmons    Plaza,             57 F     50:18 16:11 21/24     F50-59:3/3     36.9% 7/  8  
  64.Khan Iqbal           Habib,             57 M     50:35 16:17 43/43     M50-59:10/10   30.9% 27/ 27 
  65.Cohen Julie          Habib,             62 F     51:36 16:36 22/24     F60-69:1/1     38.6% 6/  8  
  66.Miranda Arlene       Habib,             29 F     52:29 16:54 23/24     F 1-29:5/6     28.2% N/A    
  67.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             28 F     52:29 16:54 24/24     F 1-29:6/6     28.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M           478    19:46   6:22
   2.Frank Colella        Scarsdale,NY       47 M           477    20:41   6:39
   3.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        42 M           469    20:50   6:42
   4.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M  2        219    21:00   6:46
   5.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M           468    21:37   6:57
   6.John Donnelley       Citi,              57 M  2        218    22:18   7:11
   7.Richard Gross        ,                  48 M           288    22:19   7:11
   8.Steve Rice           Hilton,            47 M  6        257    22:26   7:13
   9.Emmanuel Grenader    Cougars,           26 M  4        227    22:37   7:17
  10.Dermot Oneill        Bloomfield,NJ      45 M        U  472    22:53   7:22
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           50 F           479    22:16   7:10
   2.Trisha Nasti         Plaza,             38 F  7        271    25:57   8:21
   3.Briana Lafferty      The Energizers,    27 F           463    26:52   8:39
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             42 F  7        270    27:13   8:46
   5.Mirta Mendez         ,                  99 F           298    27:31   8:51
   6.Kristin Langan       Jack Dempseys,     22 F           466    27:53   8:58
   7.Jaclyn Anderegg      The Energizers,    24 F           279    28:16   9:06
   8.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             38 F  7        265    29:10   9:23
   9.Hearn Laura          ,                  31 F           292    29:52   9:37
  10.Johanna Fortson      Hilton,            32 F  6        253    29:58   9:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Frank Colella        Scarsdale,NY       47 M           477    20:41   6:39
   2.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        42 M           469    20:50   6:42
   3.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M  2        219    21:00   6:46
   4.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M           468    21:37   6:57
   5.John Donnelley       Citi,              57 M  2        218    22:18   7:11
   6.Richard Gross        ,                  48 M           288    22:19   7:11
   7.Steve Rice           Hilton,            47 M  6        257    22:26   7:13
   8.Dermot Oneill        Bloomfield,NJ      45 M        U  472    22:53   7:22
   9.Peter J Page         Plaza,             63 M  7        273    23:01   7:24
  10.Kent Heacock         ,                  46 M           289    24:32   7:54
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           50 F           479    22:16   7:10
   2.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             42 F  7        270    27:13   8:46
   3.Mary Beth Campau     Citi,              58 F  2        214    32:19  10:24
   4.Maria S Digiuseppi   Citi,              43 F  2        217    33:05  10:39
   5.Anita Wooten         ,                  43 F           460    40:13  12:57
   6.Torres Luz           Habib,             42 F  5        243    48:20  15:33
   7.Joann Fitzsimmons    Plaza,             57 F  7        263    50:18  16:11
   8.Cohen Julie          Habib,             62 F  5        242    51:36  16:36


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE 29 AND UNDER
   1.Emmanuel Grenader    Cougars,           26 M    10      227    22:37   7:17
   2.Jam Jansen           Plaza,             24 M    13      266    23:00   7:24
   3.Mike Mandell         Citi,              27 M    15      223    23:33   7:35
   4.Jayme Johnson        ,                  24 M    18      481    25:37   8:15
   5.Trevor Munson        Plaza,             23 M    21      269    26:01   8:22
   6.Adam Kornfield       Cougars,           26 M    24      229    26:32   8:32
   7.Richard Lafferty     The Energizers,    22 M    27      464    26:48   8:38
   8.Andrew Martel        ,                  27 M    49      295    32:12  10:22
   9.Alex Neeles          ,                  28 M    60      480    44:19  14:16

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE 29 AND UNDER
   1.Briana Lafferty      The Energizers,    27 F    28      463    26:52   8:39
   2.Kristin Langan       Jack Dempseys,     22 F    36      466    27:53   8:58
   3.Jaclyn Anderegg      The Energizers,    24 F    40      279    28:16   9:06
   4.Vanessa Aviles       Plaza,             24 F    56      260    35:11  11:19
   5.Miranda Arlene       Habib,             29 F    66      234    52:29  16:54
   6.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             28 F    67      473    52:29  16:54

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M     1      478    19:46   6:22
   2.Jason Geller         Hilton,            38 M    12      254    22:56   7:23
   3.Zachary Belkhir      Cougars,           35 M    16      226    23:50   7:40
   4.Jesse Determann      ,                  33 M    29      285    26:53   8:39
   5.Steven Bennini       Bsa,               37 M    34      209    27:38   8:54
   6.Ralph Lafferty       The Energizers,    32 M    39      465    28:16   9:06

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Trisha Nasti         Plaza,             38 F    20      271    25:57   8:21
   2.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             38 F    41      265    29:10   9:23
   3.Hearn Laura          ,                  31 F    42      292    29:52   9:37
   4.Johanna Fortson      Hilton,            32 F    43      253    29:58   9:39
   5.Ayesha Sheikhi       Habib,             35 F    45      474    31:53  10:16
   6.Heidi Okada          Hilton,            30 F    46      256    31:53  10:16
   7.Erin O'reilly        Plaza,             39 F    47      272    31:53  10:16
   8.Robyn Cooper         ,                  32 F    54      476    33:39  10:50
   9.Katy O'connor        Colgate,           32 F    61      225    44:23  14:17

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Frank Colella        Scarsdale,NY       47 M     2      477    20:41   6:39
   2.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        42 M     3      469    20:50   6:42
   3.Richard Gross        ,                  48 M     8      288    22:19   7:11
   4.Steve Rice           Hilton,            47 M     9      257    22:26   7:13
   5.Dermot Oneill        Bloomfield,NJ      45 M    11   U  472    22:53   7:22
   6.Kent Heacock         ,                  46 M    17      289    24:32   7:54
   7.Jack Berger          ,                  49 M    26      281    26:46   8:37
   8.Thomas Jonovich      Cougars,           44 M    30      228    27:08   8:44
   9.Gerald Ruiz          ,                  49 M    38      453    28:13   9:05
  10.Sheikh Waseem        Habib,             45 M    44      250    31:26  10:07

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             42 F    31      270    27:13   8:46
   2.Maria S Digiuseppi   Citi,              43 F    53      217    33:05  10:39
   3.Anita Wooten         ,                  43 F    59      460    40:13  12:57
   4.Torres Luz           Habib,             42 F    62      243    48:20  15:33

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M     4      219    21:00   6:46
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M     5      468    21:37   6:57
   3.John Donnelley       Citi,              57 M     7      218    22:18   7:11
   4.George G Brown       Citi,              56 M    19      213    25:50   8:19
   5.Tomas Crane          Citi,              52 M    22      215    26:18   8:28
   6.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              51 M    23      475    26:22   8:29
   7.Salvatore Carreta Jr ,                  52 M    25      283    26:37   8:34
   8.James Johnson        Hilton,            54 M    33      255    27:34   8:52
   9.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M    37      467    27:58   9:00
  10.Khan Iqbal           Habib,             57 M    64      240    50:35  16:17

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           50 F     6      479    22:16   7:10
   2.Mary Beth Campau     Citi,              58 F    51      214    32:19  10:24
   3.Joann Fitzsimmons    Plaza,             57 F    63      263    50:18  16:11

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Peter J Page         Plaza,             63 M    14      273    23:01   7:24
   2.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M    35      210    27:38   8:54
   3.David P Breen        ,                  61 M    55      282    34:37  11:08

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Cohen Julie          Habib,             62 F    65      242    51:36  16:36

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kevin T Sullivan     ,                  99 M    50      456    32:12  10:22

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mirta Mendez         ,                  99 F    32      298    27:31   8:51


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CITI                                    1:06:51
      4.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M  2        219    21:00  *
      7.John Donnelley       Citi,              57 M  2        218    22:18  *
     15.Mike Mandell         Citi,              27 M  2        223    23:33  *
     19.George G Brown       Citi,              56 M  2        213    25:50  
     22.Tomas Crane          Citi,              52 M  2        215    26:18  
     23.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              51 M  2        475    26:22  
     37.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M  2        467    27:58  
     51.Mary Beth Campau     Citi,              58 F  2        214    32:19  
     53.Maria S Digiuseppi   Citi,              43 F  2        217    33:05  
  2     HILTON                                  1:10:59
      9.Steve Rice           Hilton,            47 M  6        257    22:26  *
     12.Jason Geller         Hilton,            38 M  6        254    22:56  *
     18.Jayme Johnson        ,                  24 M  6        481    25:37  *
     33.James Johnson        Hilton,            54 M  6        255    27:34  
     43.Johanna Fortson      Hilton,            32 F  6        253    29:58  
     46.Heidi Okada          Hilton,            30 F  6        256    31:53  
  3     PLAZA                                   1:11:58
     13.Jam Jansen           Plaza,             24 M  7        266    23:00  *
     14.Peter J Page         Plaza,             63 M  7        273    23:01  *
     20.Trisha Nasti         Plaza,             38 F  7        271    25:57  *
     21.Trevor Munson        Plaza,             23 M  7        269    26:01  
     31.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             42 F  7        270    27:13  
     41.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             38 F  7        265    29:10  
     47.Erin O'reilly        Plaza,             39 F  7        272    31:53  
     48.Gregory Decandio     Plaza,             41 M  7        261    31:55  
     56.Vanessa Aviles       Plaza,             24 F  7        260    35:11  
     57.Matthew D Giorgi     Plaza,             48 M  7        264    37:12  
     63.Joann Fitzsimmons    Plaza,             57 F  7        263    50:18  
  4     COUGARS                                 1:12:59
     10.Emmanuel Grenader    Cougars,           26 M  4        227    22:37  *
     16.Zachary Belkhir      Cougars,           35 M  4        226    23:50  *
     24.Adam Kornfield       Cougars,           26 M  4        229    26:32  *
     30.Thomas Jonovich      Cougars,           44 M  4        228    27:08  
  5     HABIB                                   1:40:31
     44.Sheikh Waseem        Habib,             45 M  5        250    31:26  *
     45.Ayesha Sheikhi       Habib,             35 F  5        474    31:53  *
     58.Rab Rashid           Habib,             46 M  5        245    37:12  *
     62.Torres Luz           Habib,             42 F  5        243    48:20  
     64.Khan Iqbal           Habib,             57 M  5        240    50:35  
     65.Cohen Julie          Habib,             62 F  5        242    51:36  
     66.Miranda Arlene       Habib,             29 F  5        234    52:29  
     67.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             28 F  5        473    52:29  
***     BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA                   0:55:16
     34.Steven Bennini       Bsa,               37 M  1        209    27:38  *
     35.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M  1        210    27:38  *
***     COLGATE                                 0:44:23
     61.Katy O'connor        Colgate,           32 F  3        225    44:23  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Peter J Page         Plaza,             63 M        23:01   7:24  71.6%
   2.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M        21:00   6:46  70.2%
   3.John Donnelley       Citi,              57 M        22:18   7:11  70.1%
   4.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M        21:37   6:57  69.9%
   5.Frank Colella        Scarsdale,NY       47 M        20:41   6:39  69.6%
   6.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        42 M        20:50   6:42  66.5%
   7.Richard Gross        ,                  48 M        22:19   7:11  65.0%
   8.Steve Rice           Hilton,            47 M        22:26   7:13  64.2%
   9.Dermot Oneill        Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   U    22:53   7:22  62.0%
  10.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M        27:38   8:54  61.3%
  11.George G Brown       Citi,              56 M        25:50   8:19  60.0%
  12.Kent Heacock         ,                  46 M        24:32   7:54  58.2%
  13.Tomas Crane          Citi,              52 M        26:18   8:28  57.0%
  14.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              51 M        26:22   8:29  56.4%
  15.Salvatore Carreta Jr ,                  52 M        26:37   8:34  56.3%
  16.James Johnson        Hilton,            54 M        27:34   8:52  55.3%
  17.Jack Berger          ,                  49 M        26:46   8:37  54.7%
  18.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M        27:58   9:00  53.6%
  19.Gerald Ruiz          ,                  49 M        28:13   9:05  51.9%
  20.Thomas Jonovich      Cougars,           44 M        27:08   8:44  51.9%
  21.David P Breen        ,                  61 M        34:37  11:08  46.7%
  22.John Donnellan       ,                  49 M        32:21  10:25  45.2%
  23.Sheikh Waseem        Habib,             45 M        31:26  10:07  45.1%
  24.Gregory Decandio     Plaza,             41 M        31:55  10:16  43.1%
  25.Matthew D Giorgi     Plaza,             48 M        37:12  11:58  39.0%
  26.Rab Rashid           Habib,             46 M        37:12  11:58  38.4%
  27.Khan Iqbal           Habib,             57 M        50:35  16:17  30.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           50 F        22:16   7:10  76.0%
   2.Mary Beth Campau     Citi,              58 F        32:19  10:24  58.2%
   3.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             42 F        27:13   8:46  57.2%
   4.Maria S Digiuseppi   Citi,              43 F        33:05  10:39  47.4%
   5.Anita Wooten         ,                  43 F        40:13  12:57  39.0%
   6.Cohen Julie          Habib,             62 F        51:36  16:36  38.6%
   7.Joann Fitzsimmons    Plaza,             57 F        50:18  16:11  36.9%
   8.Torres Luz           Habib,             42 F        48:20  15:33  32.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Peter J Page         Plaza,             63 M        23:01   7:24  71.6%
   2.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M        21:00   6:46  70.2%
   3.John Donnelley       Citi,              57 M        22:18   7:11  70.1%
   4.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M        21:37   6:57  69.9%
   5.Frank Colella        Scarsdale,NY       47 M        20:41   6:39  69.6%
   6.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        42 M        20:50   6:42  66.5%
   7.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M        19:46   6:22  65.4%
   8.Richard Gross        ,                  48 M        22:19   7:11  65.0%
   9.Steve Rice           Hilton,            47 M        22:26   7:13  64.2%
  10.Dermot Oneill        Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   U    22:53   7:22  62.0%
  11.Roger Gulley         Bsa,               66 M        27:38   8:54  61.3%
  12.George G Brown       Citi,              56 M        25:50   8:19  60.0%
  13.Jason Geller         Hilton,            38 M        22:56   7:23  58.6%
  14.Kent Heacock         ,                  46 M        24:32   7:54  58.2%
  15.Tomas Crane          Citi,              52 M        26:18   8:28  57.0%
  16.Emmanuel Grenader    Cougars,           26 M        22:37   7:17  57.0%
  17.Mark Lichtenstein    Citi,              51 M        26:22   8:29  56.4%
  18.Salvatore Carreta Jr ,                  52 M        26:37   8:34  56.3%
  19.Jam Jansen           Plaza,             24 M        23:00   7:24  56.1%
  20.Zachary Belkhir      Cougars,           35 M        23:50   7:40  55.3%
  21.James Johnson        Hilton,            54 M        27:34   8:52  55.3%
  22.Mike Mandell         Citi,              27 M        23:33   7:35  54.8%
  23.Jack Berger          ,                  49 M        26:46   8:37  54.7%
  24.Paul Liebler         Citi,              52 M        27:58   9:00  53.6%
  25.Gerald Ruiz          ,                  49 M        28:13   9:05  51.9%
  26.Thomas Jonovich      Cougars,           44 M        27:08   8:44  51.9%
  27.Jayme Johnson        ,                  24 M        25:37   8:15  50.4%
  28.Trevor Munson        Plaza,             23 M        26:01   8:22  49.6%
  29.Adam Kornfield       Cougars,           26 M        26:32   8:32  48.6%
  30.Jesse Determann      ,                  33 M        26:53   8:39  48.5%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Emmy Stocker         No Team,           50 F        22:16   7:10  76.0%
   2.Trisha Nasti         Plaza,             38 F        25:57   8:21  58.4%
   3.Mary Beth Campau     Citi,              58 F        32:19  10:24  58.2%
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Plaza,             42 F        27:13   8:46  57.2%
   5.Briana Lafferty      The Energizers,    27 F        26:52   8:39  55.1%
   6.Kristin Langan       Jack Dempseys,     22 F        27:53   8:58  53.1%
   7.Jaclyn Anderegg      The Energizers,    24 F        28:16   9:06  52.4%
   8.Susan Holdun         Plaza,             38 F        29:10   9:23  51.9%
   9.Hearn Laura          ,                  31 F        29:52   9:37  49.6%
  10.Johanna Fortson      Hilton,            32 F        29:58   9:39  49.5%
  11.Erin O'reilly        Plaza,             39 F        31:53  10:16  47.8%
  12.Maria S Digiuseppi   Citi,              43 F        33:05  10:39  47.4%
  13.Ayesha Sheikhi       Habib,             35 F        31:53  10:16  46.9%
  14.Heidi Okada          Hilton,            30 F        31:53  10:16  46.4%
  15.Robyn Cooper         ,                  32 F        33:39  10:50  44.1%
  16.Vanessa Aviles       Plaza,             24 F        35:11  11:19  42.1%
  17.Anita Wooten         ,                  43 F        40:13  12:57  39.0%
  18.Cohen Julie          Habib,             62 F        51:36  16:36  38.6%
  19.Joann Fitzsimmons    Plaza,             57 F        50:18  16:11  36.9%
  20.Katy O'connor        Colgate,           32 F        44:23  14:17  33.4%
  21.Torres Luz           Habib,             42 F        48:20  15:33  32.2%
  22.Marianna Gomez       Habib,             28 F        52:29  16:54  28.2%
  23.Miranda Arlene       Habib,             29 F        52:29  16:54  28.2%