CLIMB PHILADELPHIA

Race Date:3-21-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDERS
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M     06:00  6:00 1/207     M30-39:1/68    62.3% N/A    
   2.Sam Saylor           Philadelphia,PA    26 M     06:17  6:17 2/207     M20-29:1/78    59.5% N/A    
   3.Jacob Graham         Camp Hill,PA       25 M     06:30  6:30 3/207     M20-29:2/78    57.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M U   07:03  7:03 4/207     M30-39:2/68    54.3% N/A    
   5.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        33 M     07:04  7:04 5/207     M30-39:3/68    53.1% N/A    
   6.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    25 M     07:12  7:12 6/207     M20-29:3/78    51.9% N/A    
   7.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           28 M     07:20  7:20 7/207     M20-29:4/78    51.0% N/A    
   8.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      38 M     07:26  7:26 8/207     M30-39:4/68    52.3% N/A    
   9.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M     07:31  7:31 9/207     M50-59:1/17    58.0% 1/ 50  
  10.John Paul Iaconianni Philadelphia,PA    29 M     07:32  7:32 10/207    M20-29:5/78    49.6% N/A    
  11.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M     07:44  7:44 11/207    M40-49:1/33    53.7% 2/ 50  
  12.Eric Charles         Philadelphia,PA    24 M     07:45  7:45 12/207    M20-29:6/78    48.3% N/A    
  13.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    28 M     07:55  7:55 13/207    M20-29:7/78    47.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      30 M     08:01  8:01 14/207    M30-39:5/68    46.7% N/A    
  15.Sean Mccudden        Lansdale,PA        22 M     08:05  8:05 15/207    M20-29:8/78    46.3% N/A    
  16.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     16 F     08:07  8:07 1/144     F15-19:1/5     52.5% N/A    
  17.Patrick Barrett      Philadelphia,PA    28 M     08:11  8:11 16/207    M20-29:9/78    45.7% N/A    
  18.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    29 M     08:20  8:20 17/207    M20-29:10/78   44.9% N/A    
  19.Andrew Bett          Lansdale,PA        43 M     08:21  8:21 18/207    M40-49:2/33    48.2% 5/ 50  
  20.Thomas Coyne         Philadelphia,PA    28 M     08:22  8:22 19/207    M20-29:11/78   44.7% N/A    
  21.Ryan Bream           Philadelphia,PA    23 M     08:30  8:30 20/207    M20-29:12/78   44.0% N/A    
  22.Janine Burns         Lansdale,PA        33 F     08:34  8:34 2/144     F30-39:1/49    48.8% N/A    
  23.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    36 M     08:35  8:35 21/207    M30-39:6/68    44.6% N/A    
  24.Eli Mercer           King Of Prussia,PA 32 M     08:36  8:36 22/207    M30-39:7/68    43.5% N/A    
  25.Timmy Burke          Philadelphia,PA    24 M     08:40  8:40 23/207    M20-29:13/78   43.2% N/A    
  26.Ryan Bare            Shrewsbury,PA      15 M     08:41  8:41 24/207    M15-19:1/3     45.9% N/A    
  27.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    33 M     08:44  8:44 25/207    M30-39:8/68    43.0% N/A    
  28.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          40 M     08:44  8:44 26/207    M40-49:3/33    45.1% 7/ 50  
  29.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     52 M     08:45  8:45 27/207    M50-59:2/17    49.4% 3/ 50  
  30.Lauren Stupak        Philadelphia,PA    27 F     08:46  8:46 3/144     F20-29:1/43    47.3% N/A    
  31.Wesley Child         Alexandria,VA      27 M     08:53  8:53 28/207    M20-29:14/78   42.1% N/A    
  32.Nate Burns           Lansdale,PA        34 M     08:58  8:58 29/207    M30-39:9/68    42.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M     09:02  9:02 30/207    M40-49:4/33    43.6% 9/ 50  
  34.Tom Netzer           West Chester,PA    50 M     09:08  9:08 31/207    M50-59:3/17    46.5% 6/ 50  
  35.Paul Wolfson         ,                  37 M     09:11  9:11 32/207    M30-39:10/68   42.0% N/A    
  36.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    57 M     09:17  9:17 33/207    M50-59:4/17    48.6% 4/ 50  
  37.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        37 M U   09:19  9:19 34/207    M30-39:11/68   41.4% N/A    
  38.Charles Smith        Philadelphia,PA    35 M     09:23  9:23 35/207    M30-39:12/68   40.6% N/A    
  39.Joe Renzi            Philadelphia,PA    30 M     09:24  9:24 36/207    M30-39:13/68   39.8% N/A    
  40.Nozomi Hayakawa      Philadelphia,PA    33 F     09:25  9:25 4/144     F30-39:2/49    44.4% N/A    
  41.Kurt Jablonski       West Chester,PA    46 M     09:26  9:26 37/207    M40-49:5/33    43.7% 8/ 50  
  42.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    99 F     09:30  9:30 5/144     NO AGE                      
  43.Jonathan Gildea      Reading,PA         32 M     09:30  9:30 38/207    M30-39:14/68   39.4% N/A    
  44.Robert Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    44 M U   09:37  9:37 39/207    M40-49:6/33    42.2% 10/ 50 
  45.Allen Boxer          Philadelphia,PA    23 M     09:45  9:45 40/207    M20-29:15/78   38.4% N/A    
  46.Chris Ebersole       King Of Prussia,PA 37 M     09:46  9:46 41/207    M30-39:15/68   39.5% N/A    
  47.Mark Treilman        Philadelphia,PA    27 M     09:49  9:49 42/207    M20-29:16/78   38.1% N/A    
  48.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        11 M     09:50  9:50 43/207    M 1-14:1/4     45.0% N/A    
  49.Matthew Gorman       Plymouth Meetin,PA 99 M     09:52  9:52 44/207    NO AGE                      
  50.Rob Duffy            Springfield,PA     32 M     09:57  9:57 45/207    M30-39:16/68   37.6% N/A    
  51.Kc Rhodes            Philadelphia,PA    32 F     09:57  9:57 6/144     F30-39:3/49    41.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Kurtis Valosen       Plymouth Mtng,PA   26 M     10:01 10:01 46/207    M20-29:17/78   37.3% N/A    
  53.Danielle Vitali      Somerdale,NJ       22 F     10:03 10:03 7/144     F20-29:2/43    41.3% N/A    
  54.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    50 M     10:06 10:06 47/207    M50-59:5/17    42.1% 11/ 50 
  55.Jared Netzer         Philadelphia,PA    27 M     10:07 10:07 48/207    M20-29:18/78   37.0% N/A    
  56.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    30 M     10:08 10:08 49/207    M30-39:17/68   36.9% N/A    
  57.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      40 F     10:12 10:12 8/144     F40-49:1/29    43.3% 2/ 41  
  58.Nicole Reader        Philadelphia,PA    25 F     10:13 10:13 9/144     F20-29:3/43    40.6% N/A    
  59.Josh Krall           Philadelphia,PA    40 M     10:15 10:15 50/207    M40-49:7/33    38.4% 12/ 50 
  60.Richard Pomager      Spring City,PA     36 M     10:18 10:18 51/207    M30-39:18/68   37.2% N/A    
  61.Jeff Tomkinson       Berlin,NJ          29 M     10:19 10:19 52/207    M20-29:19/78   36.3% N/A    
  62.Laura Robinson       Tremont,PA         23 F     10:23 10:23 10/144    F20-29:4/43    40.0% N/A    
  63.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 24 F     10:24 10:24 11/144    F20-29:5/43    39.9% N/A    
  64.Richard Ma           Philadelphia,PA    27 M     10:24 10:24 53/207    M20-29:20/78   36.0% N/A    
  65.Timothy Schindele    Telford,PA         34 M     10:25 10:25 54/207    M30-39:19/68   36.3% N/A    
  66.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    47 F     10:28 10:28 12/144    F40-49:2/29    44.8% 1/ 41  
  67.Pat Rogers           Philadelphia,PA    29 M     10:31 10:31 55/207    M20-29:21/78   35.6% N/A    
  68.Erik Wickley-olsen   Philadelphia,PA    30 M     10:36 10:36 56/207    M30-39:20/68   35.3% N/A    
  69.Jennifer Dalpiaz     West Chester,PA    33 F     10:37 10:37 13/144    F30-39:4/49    39.3% N/A    
  70.Kim Gogol            Philadelphia,PA    26 F     10:39 10:39 14/144    F20-29:6/43    39.0% N/A    
  71.Andrew Potts         West Chester,PA    33 M     10:40 10:40 57/207    M30-39:21/68   35.2% N/A    
  72.Zachary Risler       Philadelphia,PA    23 M     10:40 10:40 58/207    M20-29:22/78   35.1% N/A    
  73.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F     10:41 10:41 15/144    F40-49:3/29    41.4% 5/ 41  
  74.Allison Lucik        Philadelphia,PA    24 F     10:41 10:41 16/144    F20-29:7/43    38.8% N/A    
  75.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    44 F     10:43 10:43 17/144    F40-49:4/29    42.6% 3/ 41  
  76.Rohan Pandit         Philadelphia,PA    27 M     10:43 10:43 59/207    M20-29:23/78   34.9% N/A    
  77.Elayne Dell          Schwenksville,PA   34 F     10:45 10:45 18/144    F30-39:5/49    39.2% N/A    
  78.James Salas          Ft Washington,PA   30 M     10:45 10:45 60/207    M30-39:22/68   34.8% N/A    
  79.Frank Coyne          Denver,CO          34 M     10:45 10:45 61/207    M30-39:23/68   35.2% N/A    
  80.Kelly Steinmetz      Philadelphia,PA    36 F     10:47 10:47 19/144    F30-39:6/49    39.7% N/A    
  81.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         43 F     10:49 10:49 20/144    F40-49:5/29    41.9% 4/ 41  
  82.Karin Prior          Lansdale,PA        37 F     10:52 10:52 21/144    F30-39:7/49    39.7% N/A    
  83.Francis Mcclain      Philadelphia,PA    41 M     10:55 10:55 62/207    M40-49:8/33    36.4% 17/ 50 
  84.Jim Cummings         Philadelphia,PA    45 M     10:55 10:55 63/207    M40-49:9/33    37.4% 15/ 50 
  85.Bryheem Thomas       Philadelphia,PA    15 M     10:57 10:57 64/207    M15-19:2/3     36.4% N/A    
  86.Kristen Kearns       Wayne,PA           37 F     10:58 10:58 22/144    F30-39:8/49    39.3% N/A    
  87.Ray Marcantonio      Leesburg,VA        33 M     10:59 10:59 65/207    M30-39:24/68   34.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  88.Michelle Peahota     Sewell,NJ          22 F     11:00 11:00 23/144    F20-29:8/43    37.7% N/A    
  89.Nick Rogan           Pennsville,NJ      20 M     11:00 11:00 66/207    M20-29:24/78   34.0% N/A    
  90.James Godfrey        Philadelphia,PA    30 M     11:01 11:01 67/207    M30-39:25/68   33.9% N/A    
  91.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    24 M     11:01 11:01 68/207    M20-29:25/78   33.9% N/A    
  92.John Gallagher       Philadelphia,PA    40 M     11:03 11:03 69/207    M40-49:10/33   35.7% 20/ 50 
  93.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         49 M     11:05 11:05 70/207    M40-49:11/33   38.0% 13/ 50 
  94.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    32 F     11:11 11:11 24/144    F30-39:9/49    37.1% N/A    
  95.Robert Desoi         Philadelphia,PA    36 M     11:16 11:16 71/207    M30-39:26/68   34.0% N/A    
  96.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  9  M     11:17 11:17 72/207    M 1-14:2/4     42.4% N/A    
  97.Jessica Kulp         Pottstown,PA       31 F     11:18 11:18 25/144    F30-39:10/49   36.7% N/A    
  98.Vu Nguyen            Newtown Square,PA  27 M     11:18 11:18 73/207    M20-29:26/78   33.1% N/A    
  99.Mary Schloss         Philadelphia,PA    30 F     11:20 11:20 26/144    F30-39:11/49   36.6% N/A    
 100.Alfred Howard        Philadelphia,PA    45 M     11:21 11:21 74/207    M40-49:12/33   36.0% 18/ 50 
 101.Michael Di Donato    Philadelphia,PA    42 M     11:23 11:23 75/207    M40-49:13/33   35.1% 24/ 50 
 102.Vanessa Tocci        Philadelphia,PA    28 F     11:26 11:26 27/144    F20-29:9/43    36.3% N/A    
 103.Nnamdi Speed         Philadelphia,PA    35 M     11:30 11:30 76/207    M30-39:27/68   33.1% N/A    
 104.Kimberly Studebaker  Philadelphia,PA    28 F     11:31 11:31 28/144    F20-29:10/43   36.0% N/A    
 105.Ryan Moorman         Philadelphia,PA    23 M     11:33 11:33 77/207    M20-29:27/78   32.4% N/A    
 106.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         41 M     11:33 11:33 78/207    M40-49:14/33   34.4% 26/ 50 
 107.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        44 F     11:36 11:36 29/144    F40-49:6/29    39.4% 6/ 41  
 108.Sean Smith           Darby,PA           47 M     11:41 11:41 79/207    M40-49:15/33   35.5% 22/ 50 
 109.Jason Kapusta        Philadelphia,PA    27 M     11:45 11:45 80/207    M20-29:28/78   31.8% N/A    
 110.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    45 M     11:46 11:46 81/207    M40-49:16/33   34.7% 25/ 50 
 111.Beth Moylan          Phila,PA           45 F     11:46 11:46 30/144    F40-49:7/29    39.2% 7/ 41  
 112.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     11:47 11:47 82/207    M20-29:29/78   31.7% N/A    
 113.Mike Ortiz           Philadelphia,PA    25 M     11:48 11:48 83/207    M20-29:30/78   31.7% N/A    
 114.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    52 M     11:49 11:49 84/207    M50-59:6/17    36.6% 16/ 50 
 115.Holly Ricke          York,PA            39 F     11:53 11:53 31/144    F30-39:12/49   36.9% N/A    
 116.Philip Benditt       Merion,PA          57 M     11:56 11:56 85/207    M50-59:7/17    37.8% 14/ 50 
 117.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    33 F     11:56 11:56 32/144    F30-39:13/49   35.0% N/A    
 118.Natinael Tollera     Philadelphia,PA    27 M     11:57 11:57 86/207    M20-29:31/78   31.3% N/A    
 119.Kara Rouleau         Milford,DE         33 F     11:58 11:58 33/144    F30-39:14/49   34.9% N/A    
 120.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    40 F     11:59 11:59 34/144    F40-49:8/29    36.9% 8/ 41  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 121.Henry Ford Iii       Delran,NJ          44 M     12:01 12:01 87/207    M40-49:17/33   33.8% 27/ 50 
 122.Mike Mclane          Philadelphia,PA    25 M     12:04 12:04 88/207    M20-29:32/78   31.0% N/A    
 123.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    33 M     12:05 12:05 89/207    M30-39:28/68   31.1% N/A    
 124.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    25 M     12:07 12:07 90/207    M20-29:33/78   30.9% N/A    
 125.Melissa Dimitriou    Philadelphia,PA    27 F     12:09 12:09 35/144    F20-29:11/43   34.2% N/A    
 126.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M     12:11 12:11 91/207    M30-39:29/68   32.1% N/A    
 127.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       38 F     12:11 12:11 36/144    F30-39:15/49   35.7% N/A    
 128.Thomas Pendergast    Philadelphia,PA    26 M     12:14 12:14 92/207    M20-29:34/78   30.6% N/A    
 129.Richard Tucker       Philadelphia,PA    45 M     12:14 12:14 93/207    M40-49:18/33   33.4% 28/ 50 
 130.Alex Brough          Melford,MA         39 M     12:15 12:15 94/207    M30-39:30/68   31.9% N/A    
 131.Tim Fitzpatrick      Philadelphia,PA    38 M     12:18 12:18 95/207    M30-39:31/68   31.6% N/A    
 132.Matt Taylor          Philadelphia,PA    34 M     12:22 12:22 96/207    M30-39:32/68   30.6% N/A    
 133.Norm Smeltzer        Essington,PA       24 M     12:23 12:23 97/207    M20-29:35/78   30.2% N/A    
 134.Megan Quinlan        Philadelphia,PA    27 F     12:23 12:23 37/144    F20-29:12/43   33.5% N/A    
 135.Jillian Longpre      Philadelphia,PA    30 F     12:25 12:25 38/144    F30-39:16/49   33.4% N/A    
 136.Eric Leary           Turnersville,NJ    20 M     12:26 12:26 98/207    M20-29:36/78   30.1% N/A    
 137.Nikki Sallustio      Philadelphia,PA    28 F     12:30 12:30 39/144    F20-29:13/43   33.2% N/A    
 138.Heather Schlesier    Flemington,NJ      25 F     12:31 12:31 40/144    F20-29:14/43   33.2% N/A    
 139.Christophe Ruffin    Philadelphia,PA    99 M     12:34 12:34 99/207    NO AGE                      
 140.Diane Buchanan       Philadelphia,PA    31 F     12:34 12:34 41/144    F30-39:17/49   33.0% N/A    
 141.Thomas Pidgen        Wilmington,DE      35 M     12:37 12:37 100/207   M30-39:33/68   30.2% N/A    
 142.Jeanne Gray          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F     12:38 12:38 42/144    F30-39:18/49   33.9% N/A    
 143.Bruce Markley        Sellersville,PA    57 M     12:40 12:40 101/207   M50-59:8/17    35.6% 21/ 50 
 144.James Hogan          Philadelphia,PA    33 M U   12:41 12:41 102/207   M30-39:34/68   29.6% N/A    
 145.Vincent Lamonica     Turnersville,NJ    40 M     12:42 12:42 103/207   M40-49:19/33   31.0% 30/ 50 
 146.Jennifer Pomager     Spring City,PA     33 F     12:43 12:43 43/144    F30-39:19/49   32.9% N/A    
 147.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    25 M     12:44 12:44 104/207   M20-29:37/78   29.4% N/A    
 148.Daniel Blank         King Of Prussia,PA 24 M     12:45 12:45 105/207   M20-29:38/78   29.3% N/A    
 149.Jill Goodheart       Philadelphia,PA    32 F     12:45 12:45 44/144    F30-39:20/49   32.5% N/A    
 150.Raychel Falance      Philadelphia,PA    27 F     12:46 12:46 45/144    F20-29:15/43   32.5% N/A    
 151.Jeffrey P Metcalf    Philadelphia,PA    31 M     12:47 12:47 106/207   M30-39:35/68   29.3% N/A    
 152.Sharon Adelstein     Fort Washington,PA 38 F     12:48 12:48 46/144    F30-39:21/49   34.0% N/A    
 153.Frank Golson         Norristown,PA      27 M     12:49 12:49 107/207   M20-29:39/78   29.2% N/A    
 154.Meridith Bebee       Exton,PA           38 F     12:51 12:51 47/144    F30-39:22/49   33.8% N/A    
 155.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    59 M     12:52 12:52 108/207   M50-59:9/17    35.7% 19/ 50 
 156.Delvin Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    33 M     12:53 12:53 109/207   M30-39:36/68   29.1% N/A    
 157.George Kappe         Philadelphia,PA    45 M     12:54 12:54 110/207   M40-49:20/33   31.7% 29/ 50 
 158.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    9  F     12:56 12:56 48/144    F 1-14:1/5     39.6% N/A    
 159.Christophe Fath      Philadelphia,PA    31 M     12:57 12:57 111/207   M30-39:37/68   28.9% N/A    
 160.Kenneth Chapman      Philadelphia,PA    23 M     12:58 12:58 112/207   M20-29:40/78   28.8% N/A    
 161.Theresa Marcantonio  Leesburg,VA        29 F     12:59 12:59 49/144    F20-29:16/43   32.0% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 162.W. Geoffre Miller    Mount Joy,PA       37 M     13:01 13:01 113/207   M30-39:38/68   29.6% N/A    
 163.Stacey Fox           Philadelphia,PA    28 F     13:02 13:02 50/144    F20-29:17/43   31.8% N/A    
 164.Bob Martin           Philadelphia,PA    59 M     13:05 13:05 114/207   M50-59:10/17   35.1% 23/ 50 
 165.Kristin Reigle       Philadelphia,PA    33 F     13:06 13:06 51/144    F30-39:23/49   31.9% N/A    
 166.Mike Sweeney         Philadelphia,PA    29 M     13:09 13:09 115/207   M20-29:41/78   28.4% N/A    
 167.Anthony Hood         Philadelphia,PA    26 M     13:13 13:13 116/207   M20-29:42/78   28.3% N/A    
 168.Reed Costello        Maple Shade,NJ     38 M     13:13 13:13 117/207   M30-39:39/68   29.4% N/A    
 169.Mike Rosenthal       Aston,PA           29 M     13:14 13:14 118/207   M20-29:43/78   28.3% N/A    
 170.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        15 F     13:14 13:14 52/144    F15-19:2/5     32.6% N/A    
 171.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           44 F     13:15 13:15 53/144    F40-49:9/29    34.5% 9/ 41  
 172.Claire Belford       Philadelphia,PA    27 F     13:20 13:20 54/144    F20-29:18/43   31.1% N/A    
 173.Meredith Dutton      Philadelphia,PA    28 F     13:20 13:20 55/144    F20-29:19/43   31.1% N/A    
 174.Tricia Del Grosso    Philadelphia,PA    29 F     13:21 13:21 56/144    F20-29:20/43   31.1% N/A    
 175.Kimberly Romoser     Stewartstown,PA    44 F     13:24 13:24 57/144    F40-49:10/29   34.1% 10/ 41 
 176.Katherine Rose       Ambler,PA          31 F     13:28 13:28 58/144    F30-39:24/49   30.8% N/A    
 177.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           43 F     13:28 13:28 59/144    F40-49:11/29   33.7% 11/ 41 
 178.James Rydarowski     Willingboro,NJ     27 M     13:29 13:29 119/207   M20-29:44/78   27.7% N/A    
 179.Gerard Regan         Philadelphia,PA    30 M     13:31 13:31 120/207   M30-39:40/68   27.7% N/A    
 180.Kristin Lazzarotti   Glen Mills,PA      41 F     13:32 13:32 60/144    F40-49:12/29   32.9% 13/ 41 
 181.Brian Sitongia       Philadelphia,PA    30 M     13:33 13:33 121/207   M30-39:41/68   27.6% N/A    
 182.Andrew Brown         Philadelphia,PA    36 M     13:34 13:34 122/207   M30-39:42/68   28.2% N/A    
 183.Donald Dennison      Philadelphia,PA    45 M     13:38 13:38 123/207   M40-49:21/33   30.0% 31/ 50 
 184.Scott Smith          Dayton,NJ          27 M     13:40 13:40 124/207   M20-29:45/78   27.4% N/A    
 185.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 29 M     13:42 13:42 125/207   M20-29:46/78   27.3% N/A    
 186.Michael Foley        Philadelphia,PA    40 M U   13:43 13:43 126/207   M40-49:22/33   28.7% 35/ 50 
 187.Ryan Callahan        Philadelphia,PA    31 M     13:45 13:45 127/207   M30-39:43/68   27.2% N/A    
 188.Lynn Thomson         Marlton,NJ         43 F     13:45 13:45 61/144    F40-49:13/29   33.0% 12/ 41 
 189.Javier Handal        Philadelphia,PA    24 M     13:49 13:49 128/207   M20-29:47/78   27.1% N/A    
 190.Peter Schlesier      Flemington,NJ      29 M     13:53 13:53 129/207   M20-29:48/78   26.9% N/A    
 191.Alexis Frank         High Bridge,NJ     36 F     13:54 13:54 62/144    F30-39:25/49   30.8% N/A    
 192.Joe Royle            Levittown,PA       29 M     13:54 13:54 130/207   M20-29:49/78   26.9% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 193.Laura Godby          Collegeville,PA    24 F     14:01 14:01 63/144    F20-29:21/43   29.6% N/A    
 194.Wanda Jenkins        Philadelphia,PA    38 F     14:03 14:03 64/144    F30-39:26/49   30.9% N/A    
 195.Carolyn Philhower    Morrisville,PA     33 F     14:03 14:03 65/144    F30-39:27/49   29.7% N/A    
 196.Mary Ann Pease       Drexel Hill,PA     45 F     14:08 14:08 66/144    F40-49:14/29   32.6% 15/ 41 
 197.Susan Callahan       Philadelphia,PA    31 F     14:11 14:11 67/144    F30-39:28/49   29.3% N/A    
 198.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    49 M     14:11 14:11 131/207   M40-49:23/33   29.7% 33/ 50 
 199.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    29 M     14:12 14:12 132/207   M20-29:50/78   26.3% N/A    
 200.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   12 M     14:15 14:15 133/207   M 1-14:3/4     30.1% N/A    
 201.Georgette Cassidy    Philadelphia,PA    47 F     14:20 14:20 68/144    F40-49:15/29   32.7% 14/ 41 
 202.James Robinson       Westville,NJ       27 M     14:20 14:20 134/207   M20-29:51/78   26.1% N/A    
 203.Michael O''rourke    Philadelphia,PA    28 M     14:21 14:21 135/207   M20-29:52/78   26.1% N/A    
 204.Erica Parker         Philadelphia,PA    39 F     14:21 14:21 69/144    F30-39:29/49   30.5% N/A    
 205.Cheryl Fishman       Parkville,MD       28 F     14:23 14:23 70/144    F20-29:22/43   28.9% N/A    
 206.Philip Cook          Voorhees,NJ        28 M     14:24 14:24 136/207   M20-29:53/78   26.0% N/A    
 207.Joanna Marks         Blue Bell,PA       15 F     14:27 14:27 71/144    F15-19:3/5     29.8% N/A    
 208.Joe Fresco           Willingboro,NJ     33 M     14:28 14:28 137/207   M30-39:44/68   25.9% N/A    
 209.Dave Hong            Norristown,PA      27 M     14:28 14:28 138/207   M20-29:54/78   25.9% N/A    
 210.Kristin Aust         Levittown,PA       26 F     14:30 14:30 72/144    F20-29:23/43   28.6% N/A    
 211.Joseph Brennan       Philadelphia,PA    33 M     14:31 14:31 139/207   M30-39:45/68   25.9% N/A    
 212.Paige Davis          Elkins Park,PA     14 F     14:33 14:33 73/144    F 1-14:2/5     30.1% N/A    
 213.Alisa Walters        Philadelphia,PA    24 F     14:35 14:35 74/144    F20-29:24/43   28.5% N/A    
 214.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          36 M     14:39 14:39 140/207   M30-39:46/68   26.2% N/A    
 215.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        43 F     14:39 14:39 75/144    F40-49:16/29   30.9% 18/ 41 
 216.Terris Terrell       Philadelphia,PA    99 M     14:40 14:40 141/207   NO AGE                      
 217.Edward Lomazov       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     14:43 14:43 142/207   M20-29:55/78   25.4% N/A    
 218.Abbe Meck            Stratford,NJ       32 F     14:43 14:43 76/144    F30-39:30/49   28.2% N/A    
 219.Susan Laden          Secane,PA          27 F     14:43 14:43 77/144    F20-29:25/43   28.2% N/A    
 220.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    34 M     14:47 14:47 143/207   M30-39:47/68   25.6% N/A    
 221.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    22 F     14:47 14:47 78/144    F20-29:26/43   28.1% N/A    
 222.Bob Spargal          Paulsboro,NJ       31 M     14:47 14:47 144/207   M30-39:48/68   25.3% N/A    
 223.Charles Benzenhafer  Phila,PA           44 M     14:48 14:48 145/207   M40-49:24/33   27.4% 37/ 50 
 224.Steven Meschino      Royersford,PA      28 M     14:49 14:49 146/207   M20-29:56/78   25.2% N/A    
 225.Tami Rosenthal       Aston,PA           35 F     14:50 14:50 79/144    F30-39:31/49   28.6% N/A    
 226.Kelly Barlow         Palmyra,NJ         36 F     14:54 14:54 80/144    F30-39:32/49   28.7% N/A    
 227.James Coleman        Philadelphia,PA    51 M     14:57 14:57 147/207   M50-59:11/17   28.7% 34/ 50 
 228.Ellen Lyons          Philadelphia,PA    20 F     14:57 14:57 81/144    F20-29:27/43   27.8% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 229.Brian Morley         Philadelphia,PA    41 M     15:00 15:00 148/207   M40-49:25/33   26.5% 38/ 50 
 230.David Heaton         Philadelphia,PA    35 M     15:00 15:00 149/207   M30-39:49/68   25.4% N/A    
 231.Zachary Houck        Barrington,NJ      23 M     15:10 15:10 150/207   M20-29:57/78   24.7% N/A    
 232.Ayanna Burgett       Easton,PA          36 F     15:10 15:10 82/144    F30-39:33/49   28.2% N/A    
 233.Amanee Scott-stephan Philadelphia,PA    31 M     15:15 15:15 151/207   M30-39:50/68   24.5% N/A    
 234.Maggie Castro        Philadelphia,PA    44 F     15:16 15:16 83/144    F40-49:17/29   29.9% 20/ 41 
 235.Jennifer Katz        Levittown,PA       29 F     15:17 15:17 84/144    F20-29:28/43   27.2% N/A    
 236.Michele Byers        Lancaster,PA       32 F     15:18 15:18 85/144    F30-39:34/49   27.1% N/A    
 237.Collin Brennan       Philadelphia,PA    25 M     15:20 15:20 152/207   M20-29:58/78   24.4% N/A    
 238.Michael Fanning      Philadelphia,PA    32 M     15:24 15:24 153/207   M30-39:51/68   24.3% N/A    
 239.Tom Lever            Lansdale,PA        59 M     15:24 15:24 154/207   M50-59:12/17   29.8% 32/ 50 
 240.Catherine Stoops     Glendora,NJ        32 F     15:25 15:25 86/144    F30-39:35/49   26.9% N/A    
 241.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        51 M     15:25 15:25 155/207   M50-59:13/17   27.8% 36/ 50 
 242.Christophe Clark     Beverly,NJ         29 M     15:26 15:26 156/207   M20-29:59/78   24.2% N/A    
 243.Lisa Haas            Bensalem,PA        35 F     15:32 15:32 87/144    F30-39:36/49   27.3% N/A    
 244.Susan Church         Philadelphia,PA    25 F     15:33 15:33 88/144    F20-29:29/43   26.7% N/A    
 245.Meaghan Reeder       Monmouth Jct,NJ    10 F     15:42 15:42 89/144    F 1-14:3/5     31.1% N/A    
 246.Brenda Reeder        Monmouth Jct,NJ    39 F     15:42 15:42 90/144    F30-39:37/49   27.9% N/A    
 247.Christophe Wallace   ,                  19 M     15:44 15:44 157/207   M15-19:3/3     23.9% N/A    
 248.Jennifer Witts       Philadelphia,PA    28 F     15:47 15:47 91/144    F20-29:30/43   26.3% N/A    
 249.Portia Perry         Philadelphia,PA    47 F     15:49 15:49 92/144    F40-49:18/29   29.7% 21/ 41 
 250.Missy Quinn          Philadelphia,PA    41 F     15:55 15:55 93/144    F40-49:19/29   28.0% 24/ 41 
 251.Rosemarie Pastore    Maple Glen,PA      42 F     15:59 15:59 94/144    F40-49:20/29   28.1% 23/ 41 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    54 F     16:01 16:01 95/144    F50-59:1/9     31.3% 17/ 41 
 253.Katherine Ellis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F     16:04 16:04 96/144    F30-39:38/49   25.8% N/A    
 254.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    24 M U   16:08 16:08 158/207   M20-29:60/78   23.2% N/A    
 255.Corty Best           Port Monmouth,NJ   35 M     16:14 16:14 159/207   M30-39:52/68   23.4% N/A    
 256.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    29 M     16:17 16:17 160/207   M20-29:61/78   23.0% N/A    
 257.David Gallagher      Norristown,PA      27 M     16:17 16:17 161/207   M20-29:62/78   23.0% N/A    
 258.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          14 M     16:26 16:26 162/207   M 1-14:4/4     24.8% N/A    
 259.Carolyn Nichols      Philadelphia,PA    53 F     16:26 16:26 97/144    F50-59:2/9     30.2% 19/ 41 
 260.Oliver Mc Donagh     Philadelphia,PA    34 M     16:27 16:27 163/207   M30-39:53/68   23.0% N/A    
 261.Alberto Rivera       Philadelphia,PA    40 M     16:27 16:27 164/207   M40-49:26/33   24.0% 41/ 50 
 262.Jillian Walker       Fallsington,PA     27 F     16:28 16:28 98/144    F20-29:31/43   25.2% N/A    
 263.Lauren Groseck       Southampton,PA     27 F     16:30 16:30 99/144    F20-29:32/43   25.2% N/A    
 264.Michael Mckee        Philadelphia,PA    41 M     16:32 16:32 165/207   M40-49:27/33   24.0% 40/ 50 
 265.Kara Flanagan        Havertown,PA       36 F     16:34 16:34 100/144   F30-39:39/49   25.8% N/A    
 266.Rocco Casciato       Plymouth Mtng,PA   38 M     16:36 16:36 166/207   M30-39:54/68   23.4% N/A    
 267.Kathy Mcateer        Hi Nella,NJ        28 F     16:43 16:43 101/144   F20-29:33/43   24.8% N/A    
 268.Michael Iannotti     Elkins Park,PA     27 M     16:53 16:53 167/207   M20-29:63/78   22.2% N/A    
 269.Sam Rosario          Philadelphia,PA    29 M     16:55 16:55 168/207   M20-29:64/78   22.1% N/A    
 270.Tom Mcgovern         Cherry Hill,NJ     28 M     16:56 16:56 169/207   M20-29:65/78   22.1% N/A    
 271.Jean Paul            Philadelphia,PA    32 M     16:59 16:59 170/207   M30-39:55/68   22.0% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 272.Annecte Form         Philadelphia,PA    25 F     17:02 17:02 102/144   F20-29:34/43   24.4% N/A    
 273.James Aleski         South Amboy,NJ     34 M     17:06 17:06 171/207   M30-39:56/68   22.1% N/A    
 274.Christine Yates      Clifton Heights,PA 34 F     17:08 17:08 103/144   F30-39:40/49   24.6% N/A    
 275.Stephen G. Kinky     Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M     17:14 17:14 172/207   M20-29:66/78   21.7% N/A    
 276.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    62 F     17:18 17:18 104/144   F60-69:1/2     31.6% 16/ 41 
 277.James Gleaton        Philadelphia,PA    39 M     17:18 17:18 173/207   M30-39:57/68   22.6% N/A    
 278.Vetrivenda Dhanushko Plymouth Mtng,PA   35 M     17:29 17:29 174/207   M30-39:58/68   21.8% N/A    
 279.Caroline Hotz        Conshohocken,PA    45 F     17:30 17:30 105/144   F40-49:21/29   26.3% 26/ 41 
 280.Brandon Hunter       Clementon,NJ       30 M     17:34 17:34 175/207   M30-39:59/68   21.3% N/A    
 281.Satyra Oberfrank     Pitman,NJ          36 F     17:37 17:37 106/144   F30-39:41/49   24.3% N/A    
 282.Jennifer Cunningham  Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F     17:51 17:51 107/144   F30-39:42/49   24.3% N/A    
 283.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    24 M     17:58 17:58 176/207   M20-29:67/78   20.8% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 284.Stanley Youmans      ,                  58 M     18:04 18:04 177/207   M50-59:14/17   25.2% 39/ 50 
 285.Wednesday Reid       Philadelphia,PA    34 F     18:06 18:06 108/144   F30-39:43/49   23.3% N/A    
 286.Erika Buscaglia      Aston,PA           33 F     18:11 18:11 109/144   F30-39:44/49   23.0% N/A    
 287.Marc Friddell        Willingboro,NJ     33 M     18:23 18:23 178/207   M30-39:60/68   20.4% N/A    
 288.Lisa Nelson          Philadelphia,PA    47 F     18:23 18:23 110/144   F40-49:22/29   25.5% 29/ 41 
 289.Colleen Kapusta      Havertown,PA       26 F     18:25 18:25 111/144   F20-29:35/43   22.5% N/A    
 290.Brenda Digironimo    Philadelphia,PA    48 F     18:26 18:26 112/144   F40-49:23/29   25.7% 28/ 41 
 291.Karl Bispels         Philadelphia,PA    35 M     18:36 18:36 179/207   M30-39:61/68   20.5% N/A    
 292.Nicole Morales       Philadelphia,PA    25 F     18:37 18:37 113/144   F20-29:36/43   22.3% N/A    
 293.Ian Breslin          Allentown,PA       33 M     18:48 18:48 180/207   M30-39:62/68   20.0% N/A    
 294.Marianne Given       Plymouth Mtng,PA   56 F     18:49 18:49 114/144   F50-59:3/9     27.2% 25/ 41 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 295.David Mcgurgan       Wilmington,DE      40 M     19:06 19:06 181/207   M40-49:28/33   20.6% 45/ 50 
 296.Ronald Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    44 M     19:12 19:12 182/207   M40-49:29/33   21.1% 44/ 50 
 297.Cheryl Serdaru       Newtown,PA         50 F     19:20 19:20 115/144   F50-59:4/9     24.9% 31/ 41 
 298.Stacy Linneman       Philadelphia,PA    31 F     19:29 19:29 116/144   F30-39:45/49   21.3% N/A    
 299.Ray Clothier         Philadelphia,PA    42 M     19:31 19:31 183/207   M40-49:30/33   20.5% 46/ 50 
 300.Bill Yurkow          Philadelphia,PA    57 M     19:31 19:31 184/207   M50-59:15/17   23.1% 42/ 50 
 301.Timothy Sykes        Philadelphia,PA    26 M     19:48 19:48 185/207   M20-29:68/78   18.9% N/A    
 302.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    66 F     19:50 19:50 117/144   F60-69:2/2     28.9% 22/ 41 

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 303.Richard Blum         Holland,PA         58 M     20:04 20:04 186/207   M50-59:16/17   22.7% 43/ 50 
 304.Jacquelyn Blum       Holland,PA         59 F     20:09 20:09 118/144   F50-59:5/9     26.2% 27/ 41 
 305.Weronika Kucharska   Philadelphia,PA    17 F     20:17 20:17 119/144   F15-19:4/5     20.8% N/A    
 306.Natalia Kucharska    Philadelphia,PA    14 F     20:33 20:33 120/144   F 1-14:4/5     21.3% N/A    
 307.Mir Chhour           Philadelphia,PA    27 M     20:36 20:36 187/207   M20-29:69/78   18.2% N/A    
 308.Marie Hahn           Hi Nella,NJ        35 F     20:37 20:37 121/144   F30-39:46/49   20.6% N/A    
 309.John P. Maule        Philadelphia,PA    34 M     20:40 20:40 188/207   M30-39:63/68   18.3% N/A    
 310.Robert Bri Ball      Haddon Township,NJ 34 M     20:46 20:46 189/207   M30-39:64/68   18.2% N/A    
 311.Kathy Kucharska      Philadelphia,PA    40 F     20:56 20:56 122/144   F40-49:24/29   21.1% 33/ 41 
 312.Lisa Ramirez         Philadelphia,PA    25 F     20:58 20:58 123/144   F20-29:37/43   19.8% N/A    

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 313.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    31 M     21:03 21:03 190/207   M30-39:65/68   17.8% N/A    
 314.Beth Ponzio          Philadelphia,PA    56 F     21:16 21:16 124/144   F50-59:6/9     24.1% 32/ 41 
 315.Robert Coyne Jr      Oreland,PA         40 M     21:23 21:23 191/207   M40-49:31/33   18.4% 47/ 50 
 316.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    27 M     21:35 21:35 192/207   M20-29:70/78   17.3% N/A    
 317.Tracie Comuso        Philadelphia,PA    26 F     21:45 21:45 125/144   F20-29:38/43   19.1% N/A    
 318.Michael Roberts      Philadelphia,PA    25 M U   21:49 21:49 193/207   M20-29:71/78   17.1% N/A    
 319.Krista Deflaviis     Philadelphia,PA    23 F     21:56 21:56 126/144   F20-29:39/43   18.9% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 320.William Warner       Essex Junction,VT  29 M     22:11 22:11 194/207   M20-29:72/78   16.9% N/A    
 321.Jeffrey Hammond      Philadelphia,PA    39 M     22:21 22:21 195/207   M30-39:66/68   17.5% N/A    
 322.Nancy Dugan          Philadelphia,PA    40 F     22:56 22:56 127/144   F40-49:25/29   19.3% 34/ 41 
 323.Tremayne Smith       Philadelphia,PA    35 M     22:57 22:57 196/207   M30-39:67/68   16.6% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 324.Daniel De Castro     Philadelphia,PA    23 M     23:00 23:00 197/207   M20-29:73/78   16.3% N/A    
 325.Elizabeth Thoryk-lon Collegeville,PA    31 F     23:02 23:02 128/144   F30-39:47/49   18.0% N/A    
 326.Melissa Leary        Devon,PA           30 F     23:19 23:19 129/144   F30-39:48/49   17.8% N/A    
 327.Kayla Muzyczka       Phila,PA           18 F     23:28 23:28 130/144   F15-19:5/5     17.9% N/A    
 328.Alfred Ditore        Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M     23:45 23:45 198/207   M40-49:32/33   17.8% 48/ 50 
 329.Autumn Staats        Philadelphia,PA    25 F     23:59 23:59 131/144   F20-29:40/43   17.3% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 330.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       71 F     24:10 24:10 132/144   F70-89:1/1     25.5% 30/ 41 
 331.Thomas Connolly      Philadelphia,PA    51 M     24:19 24:19 199/207   M50-59:17/17   17.6% 49/ 50 
 332.Jaime Borradaile     Philadelphia,PA    31 F     24:24 24:24 133/144   F30-39:49/49   17.0% N/A    
 333.Kristian Hamilton    Philadelphia,PA    20 M     24:29 24:29 200/207   M20-29:74/78   15.3% N/A    

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 334.Shawn Brady          Philadelphia,PA    36 M     25:17 25:17 201/207   M30-39:68/68   15.2% N/A    
 335.Amy Hoffman          Philadelphia,PA    24 F     25:26 25:26 134/144   F20-29:41/43   16.3% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 336.Eileen Mcgilloway    Philadelphia,PA    44 F     26:26 26:26 135/144   F40-49:26/29   17.3% 36/ 41 
 337.Alex Hamburger       New Brunswick,NJ   23 M     26:37 26:37 202/207   M20-29:75/78   14.1% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 338.Vanita Cyril         Philadelphia,PA    28 F     27:21 27:21 136/144   F20-29:42/43   15.2% N/A    
 339.Eric Goodsteiin      Media,PA           26 M     27:33 27:33 203/207   M20-29:76/78   13.6% N/A    

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 340.Judy Goldschmidt     Philadelphia,PA    46 F     28:19 28:19 137/144   F40-49:27/29   16.4% 37/ 41 
 341.Heidi Whitmore       Philadelphia,PA    55 F     28:39 28:39 138/144   F50-59:7/9     17.8% 35/ 41 

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 342.Mary Smith Lopez     Philadelphia,PA    44 F     29:12 29:12 139/144   F40-49:28/29   15.7% 39/ 41 
 343.Angela Schiantabasti Philadelphia,PA    50 F     29:51 29:51 140/144   F50-59:8/9     16.2% 38/ 41 

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 344.William Reeder       Monmouth Jct,NJ    40 M     33:05 33:05 204/207   M40-49:33/33   11.9% 50/ 50 

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 345.Cindy Best           Port Monmouth,NJ   27 F     33:12 33:12 141/144   F20-29:43/43   12.5% N/A    

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 346.Keith Dailey         Philadelphia,PA    99 M     33:48 33:48 205/207   NO AGE                      

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 347.Samantha Dailey      Sicklerville,NJ    8  F     34:00 34:00 142/144   F 1-14:5/5     15.9% N/A    

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 348.Felicia O'donnell    Philadelphia,PA    46 F     36:56 36:56 143/144   F40-49:29/29   12.6% 40/ 41 

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.Tim Lake             Carneys Point,NJ   28 M     38:02 38:02 206/207   M20-29:77/78    9.8% N/A    

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 350.Michael Yost         Mount Laurel,NJ    26 M     51:37 51:37 207/207   M20-29:78/78    7.2% N/A    

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 351.Laura Perkins Dolt   Conshohocken,PA    50 F     51:53 51:53 144/144   F50-59:9/9      9.3% 41/ 41 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDERS
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M            78    06:00   6:00
   2.Sam Saylor           Philadelphia,PA    26 M            92    06:17   6:17
   3.Jacob Graham         Camp Hill,PA       25 M            39    06:30   6:30
   4.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M  65    U    7    07:03   7:03
   5.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        33 M  81         2    07:04   7:04
   6.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    25 M  67        19    07:12   7:12
   7.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           28 M            18    07:20   7:20
   8.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      38 M            10    07:26   7:26
   9.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M            11    07:31   7:31
  10.John Paul Iaconianni Philadelphia,PA    29 M            80    07:32   7:32
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     16 F  81        74    08:07   8:07
   2.Janine Burns         Lansdale,PA        33 F  74       217    08:34   8:34
   3.Lauren Stupak        Philadelphia,PA    27 F  54       338    08:46   8:46
   4.Nozomi Hayakawa      Philadelphia,PA    33 F  76       205    09:25   9:25
   5.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    99 F  79       404    09:30   9:30
   6.Kc Rhodes            Philadelphia,PA    32 F  54       339    09:57   9:57
   7.Danielle Vitali      Somerdale,NJ       22 F  61       305    10:03  10:03
   8.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      40 F  81       196    10:12  10:12
   9.Nicole Reader        Philadelphia,PA    25 F  53       340    10:13  10:13
  10.Laura Robinson       Tremont,PA         23 F            68    10:23  10:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M            11    07:31   7:31
   2.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M  81       193    07:44   7:44
   3.Andrew Bett          Lansdale,PA        43 M  74       218    08:21   8:21
   4.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          40 M            16    08:44   8:44
   5.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     52 M  81        46    08:45   8:45
   6.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M           358    09:02   9:02
   7.Tom Netzer           West Chester,PA    50 M  74       213    09:08   9:08
   8.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    57 M  69       238    09:17   9:17
   9.Kurt Jablonski       West Chester,PA    46 M            45    09:26   9:26
  10.Robert Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    44 M        U   47    09:37   9:37
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      40 F  81       196    10:12  10:12
   2.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    47 F  79       408    10:28  10:28
   3.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F  88       355    10:41  10:41
   4.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    44 F  79       421    10:43  10:43
   5.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         43 F            70    10:49  10:49
   6.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        44 F  57       324    11:36  11:36
   7.Beth Moylan          Phila,PA           45 F  69       237    11:46  11:46
   8.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    40 F  79       420    11:59  11:59
   9.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           44 F            56    13:15  13:15
  10.Kimberly Romoser     Stewartstown,PA    44 F  81       192    13:24  13:24


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDERS
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        11 M    48      319    09:50   9:50
   2.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  9  M    96       86    11:17  11:17
   3.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   12 M   200      282    14:15  14:15
   4.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          14 M   258      180    16:26  16:26

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    9  F   158       54    12:56  12:56
   2.Paige Davis          Elkins Park,PA     14 F   212       77    14:33  14:33
   3.Meaghan Reeder       Monmouth Jct,NJ    10 F   245      346    15:42  15:42
   4.Natalia Kucharska    Philadelphia,PA    14 F   306       50    20:33  20:33
   5.Samantha Dailey      Sicklerville,NJ    8  F   347      231    34:00  34:00

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ryan Bare            Shrewsbury,PA      15 M    26      195    08:41   8:41
   2.Bryheem Thomas       Philadelphia,PA    15 M    85      306    10:57  10:57
   3.Christophe Wallace   ,                  19 M   247       87    15:44  15:44

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     16 F    16       74    08:07   8:07
   2.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        15 F   170      321    13:14  13:14
   3.Joanna Marks         Blue Bell,PA       15 F   207       58    14:27  14:27
   4.Weronika Kucharska   Philadelphia,PA    17 F   305       51    20:17  20:17
   5.Kayla Muzyczka       Phila,PA           18 F   327      412    23:28  23:28

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Sam Saylor           Philadelphia,PA    26 M     2       92    06:17   6:17
   2.Jacob Graham         Camp Hill,PA       25 M     3       39    06:30   6:30
   3.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    25 M     6       19    07:12   7:12
   4.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           28 M     7       18    07:20   7:20
   5.John Paul Iaconianni Philadelphia,PA    29 M    10       80    07:32   7:32
   6.Eric Charles         Philadelphia,PA    24 M    12       28    07:45   7:45
   7.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    28 M    13      236    07:55   7:55
   8.Sean Mccudden        Lansdale,PA        22 M    15      215    08:05   8:05
   9.Patrick Barrett      Philadelphia,PA    28 M    17       22    08:11   8:11
  10.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    29 M    18       13    08:20   8:20

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Lauren Stupak        Philadelphia,PA    27 F    30      338    08:46   8:46
   2.Danielle Vitali      Somerdale,NJ       22 F    53      305    10:03  10:03
   3.Nicole Reader        Philadelphia,PA    25 F    58      340    10:13  10:13
   4.Laura Robinson       Tremont,PA         23 F    62       68    10:23  10:23
   5.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 24 F    63      423    10:24  10:24
   6.Kim Gogol            Philadelphia,PA    26 F    70      311    10:39  10:39
   7.Allison Lucik        Philadelphia,PA    24 F    74      188    10:41  10:41
   8.Michelle Peahota     Sewell,NJ          22 F    88      407    11:00  11:00
   9.Vanessa Tocci        Philadelphia,PA    28 F   102      400    11:26  11:26
  10.Kimberly Studebaker  Philadelphia,PA    28 F   104      253    11:31  11:31

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M     1       78    06:00   6:00
   2.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M     4   U    7    07:03   7:03
   3.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        33 M     5        2    07:04   7:04
   4.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      38 M     8       10    07:26   7:26
   5.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      30 M    14       15    08:01   8:01
   6.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    36 M    23      245    08:35   8:35
   7.Eli Mercer           King Of Prussia,PA 32 M    24       59    08:36   8:36
   8.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    33 M    27       40    08:44   8:44
   9.Nate Burns           Lansdale,PA        34 M    32      216    08:58   8:58
  10.Paul Wolfson         ,                  37 M    35       88    09:11   9:11

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Janine Burns         Lansdale,PA        33 F    22      217    08:34   8:34
   2.Nozomi Hayakawa      Philadelphia,PA    33 F    40      205    09:25   9:25
   3.Kc Rhodes            Philadelphia,PA    32 F    51      339    09:57   9:57
   4.Jennifer Dalpiaz     West Chester,PA    33 F    69      297    10:37  10:37
   5.Elayne Dell          Schwenksville,PA   34 F    77      352    10:45  10:45
   6.Kelly Steinmetz      Philadelphia,PA    36 F    80       73    10:47  10:47
   7.Karin Prior          Lansdale,PA        37 F    82      121    10:52  10:52
   8.Kristen Kearns       Wayne,PA           37 F    86       48    10:58  10:58
   9.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    32 F    94      235    11:11  11:11
  10.Jessica Kulp         Pottstown,PA       31 F    97      315    11:18  11:18

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M    11      193    07:44   7:44
   2.Andrew Bett          Lansdale,PA        43 M    19      218    08:21   8:21
   3.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          40 M    28       16    08:44   8:44
   4.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M    33      358    09:02   9:02
   5.Kurt Jablonski       West Chester,PA    46 M    41       45    09:26   9:26
   6.Robert Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    44 M    44   U   47    09:37   9:37
   7.Josh Krall           Philadelphia,PA    40 M    59      147    10:15  10:15
   8.Francis Mcclain      Philadelphia,PA    41 M    83      415    10:55  10:55
   9.Jim Cummings         Philadelphia,PA    45 M    84      274    10:55  10:55
  10.John Gallagher       Philadelphia,PA    40 M    92      426    11:03  11:03

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      40 F    57      196    10:12  10:12
   2.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    47 F    66      408    10:28  10:28
   3.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F    73      355    10:41  10:41
   4.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    44 F    75      421    10:43  10:43
   5.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         43 F    81       70    10:49  10:49
   6.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        44 F   107      324    11:36  11:36
   7.Beth Moylan          Phila,PA           45 F   111      237    11:46  11:46
   8.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    40 F   120      420    11:59  11:59
   9.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           44 F   171       56    13:15  13:15
  10.Kimberly Romoser     Stewartstown,PA    44 F   175      192    13:24  13:24

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M     9       11    07:31   7:31
   2.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     52 M    29       46    08:45   8:45
   3.Tom Netzer           West Chester,PA    50 M    34      213    09:08   9:08
   4.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    57 M    36      238    09:17   9:17
   5.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    50 M    54      417    10:06  10:06
   6.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    52 M   114      255    11:49  11:49
   7.Philip Benditt       Merion,PA          57 M   116        3    11:56  11:56
   8.Bruce Markley        Sellersville,PA    57 M   143       57    12:40  12:40
   9.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    59 M   155      431    12:52  12:52
  10.Bob Martin           Philadelphia,PA    59 M   164        1    13:05  13:05

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    54 F   252      419    16:01  16:01
   2.Carolyn Nichols      Philadelphia,PA    53 F   259      261    16:26  16:26
   3.Marianne Given       Plymouth Mtng,PA   56 F   294      343    18:49  18:49
   4.Cheryl Serdaru       Newtown,PA         50 F   297      323    19:20  19:20
   5.Jacquelyn Blum       Holland,PA         59 F   304      326    20:09  20:09
   6.Beth Ponzio          Philadelphia,PA    56 F   314      201    21:16  21:16
   7.Heidi Whitmore       Philadelphia,PA    55 F   341      155    28:39  28:39
   8.Angela Schiantabasti Philadelphia,PA    50 F   343      143    29:51  29:51
   9.Laura Perkins Dolt   Conshohocken,PA    50 F   351      120    51:53  51:53

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    62 F   276      354    17:18  17:18
   2.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    66 F   302      268    19:50  19:50

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       71 F   330      313    24:10  24:10

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Matthew Gorman       Plymouth Meetin,PA 99 M    49      122    09:52   9:52
   2.Christophe Ruffin    Philadelphia,PA    99 M   139      310    12:34  12:34
   3.Terris Terrell       Philadelphia,PA    99 M   216      401    14:40  14:40
   4.Keith Dailey         Philadelphia,PA    99 M   346      232    33:48  33:48

CLIMB PHILADELPHIA                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    99 F    42      404    09:30   9:30


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDERS
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDERS Special Category Results
CLIMB PHILADELPHIA MALE FIRST RESPONDERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


CLIMB PHILADELPHIA FEMALE FIRST RESPONDERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDERS
Teams Results
| VERTICAL MILE TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


VERTICAL MILE TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RICKE BROS                              1:15:50
      5.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        33 M  81         2    07:04  *
     11.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M  81       193    07:44  *
     16.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     16 F  81        74    08:07  *
     26.Ryan Bare            Shrewsbury,PA      15 M  81       195    08:41  *
     29.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     52 M  81        46    08:45  *
     57.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      40 F  81       196    10:12  *
    115.Holly Ricke          York,PA            39 F  81       194    11:53  *
    175.Kimberly Romoser     Stewartstown,PA    44 F  81       192    13:24  *
  2     MERCK                                   1:18:26
     15.Sean Mccudden        Lansdale,PA        22 M  74       215    08:05  *
     19.Andrew Bett          Lansdale,PA        43 M  74       218    08:21  *
     22.Janine Burns         Lansdale,PA        33 F  74       217    08:34  *
     32.Nate Burns           Lansdale,PA        34 M  74       216    08:58  *
     34.Tom Netzer           West Chester,PA    50 M  74       213    09:08  *
     46.Chris Ebersole       King Of Prussia,PA 37 M  74       220    09:46  *
     77.Elayne Dell          Schwenksville,PA   34 F  74       352    10:45  *
    224.Steven Meschino      Royersford,PA      28 M  74       140    14:49  *
    251.Rosemarie Pastore    Maple Glen,PA      42 F  74       219    15:59  
    325.Elizabeth Thoryk-lon Collegeville,PA    31 F  74       212    23:02  
  3     ELEMENT                                 1:21:31
      6.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    25 M  67        19    07:12  *
     21.Ryan Bream           Philadelphia,PA    23 M  67         5    08:30  *
     64.Richard Ma           Philadelphia,PA    27 M  67       264    10:24  *
     68.Erik Wickley-olsen   Philadelphia,PA    30 M  67       250    10:36  *
     84.Jim Cummings         Philadelphia,PA    45 M  67       274    10:55  *
     91.Paul Toroni          Philadelphia,PA    24 M  67       251    11:01  *
    101.Michael Di Donato    Philadelphia,PA    42 M  67       272    11:23  *
    103.Nnamdi Speed         Philadelphia,PA    35 M  67       254    11:30  *
    104.Kimberly Studebaker  Philadelphia,PA    28 F  67       253    11:31  
    114.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    52 M  67       255    11:49  
    118.Natinael Tollera     Philadelphia,PA    27 M  67       252    11:57  
    128.Thomas Pendergast    Philadelphia,PA    26 M  67       259    12:14  
    147.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    25 M  67       273    12:44  
    221.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    22 F  67       267    14:47  
    259.Carolyn Nichols      Philadelphia,PA    53 F  67       261    16:26  
    261.Alberto Rivera       Philadelphia,PA    40 M  67       258    16:27  
    271.Jean Paul            Philadelphia,PA    32 M  67       260    16:59  
    277.James Gleaton        Philadelphia,PA    39 M  67       270    17:18  
    302.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    66 F  67       268    19:50  
    313.Jason Miles          Sicklerville,NJ    31 M  67       262    21:03  
    318.Michael Roberts      Philadelphia,PA    25 M  67    U  257    21:49  
  4     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     1:23:13
     42.Dianne San Luis      Philadelphia,PA    99 F  79       404    09:30  *
     54.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    50 M  79       417    10:06  *
     55.Jared Netzer         Philadelphia,PA    27 M  79        62    10:07  *
     63.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 24 F  79       423    10:24  *
     66.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    47 F  79       408    10:28  *
     75.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    44 F  79       421    10:43  *
     83.Francis Mcclain      Philadelphia,PA    41 M  79       415    10:55  *
     88.Michelle Peahota     Sewell,NJ          22 F  79       407    11:00  *
     90.James Godfrey        Philadelphia,PA    30 M  79       424    11:01  
     92.John Gallagher       Philadelphia,PA    40 M  79       426    11:03  
     95.Robert Desoi         Philadelphia,PA    36 M  79       428    11:16  
    102.Vanessa Tocci        Philadelphia,PA    28 F  79       400    11:26  
    110.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    45 M  79       399    11:46  
    120.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    40 F  79       420    11:59  
    155.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    59 M  79       431    12:52  
    157.George Kappe         Philadelphia,PA    45 M  79       422    12:54  
    166.Mike Sweeney         Philadelphia,PA    29 M  79       402    13:09  
    194.Wanda Jenkins        Philadelphia,PA    38 F  79       361    14:03  
    201.Georgette Cassidy    Philadelphia,PA    47 F  79       430    14:20  
    204.Erica Parker         Philadelphia,PA    39 F  79       410    14:21  
    216.Terris Terrell       Philadelphia,PA    99 M  79       401    14:40  
    217.Edward Lomazov       Philadelphia,PA    26 M  79       418    14:43  
    234.Maggie Castro        Philadelphia,PA    44 F  79       127    15:16  
    249.Portia Perry         Philadelphia,PA    47 F  79       406    15:49  
    252.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    54 F  79       419    16:01  
    253.Katherine Ellis      Philadelphia,PA    32 F  79       362    16:04  
    285.Wednesday Reid       Philadelphia,PA    34 F  79       405    18:06  
    298.Stacy Linneman       Philadelphia,PA    31 F  79       366    19:29  
    300.Bill Yurkow          Philadelphia,PA    57 M  79       398    19:31  
    322.Nancy Dugan          Philadelphia,PA    40 F  79       427    22:56  
    327.Kayla Muzyczka       Phila,PA           18 F  79       412    23:28  
    336.Eileen Mcgilloway    Philadelphia,PA    44 F  79       414    26:26  
    342.Mary Smith Lopez     Philadelphia,PA    44 F  79       403    29:12  
  5     COMCAST CLIMBERS                        1:28:26
     18.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    29 M  61        13    08:20  *
     53.Danielle Vitali      Somerdale,NJ       22 F  61       305    10:03  *
     70.Kim Gogol            Philadelphia,PA    26 F  61       311    10:39  *
     85.Bryheem Thomas       Philadelphia,PA    15 M  61       306    10:57  *
     99.Mary Schloss         Philadelphia,PA    30 F  61       309    11:20  *
    130.Alex Brough          Melford,MA         39 M  61       125    12:15  *
    131.Tim Fitzpatrick      Philadelphia,PA    38 M  61       126    12:18  *
    139.Christophe Ruffin    Philadelphia,PA    99 M  61       310    12:34  *
    141.Thomas Pidgen        Wilmington,DE      35 M  61       124    12:37  
    232.Ayanna Burgett       Easton,PA          36 F  61       312    15:10  
    233.Amanee Scott-stephan Philadelphia,PA    31 M  61       308    15:15  
  6     TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE                   1:31:33
     50.Rob Duffy            Springfield,PA     32 M  88       172    09:57  *
     60.Richard Pomager      Spring City,PA     36 M  88       157    10:18  *
     73.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F  88       355    10:41  *
    112.Andrew Pomager       Philadelphia,PA    26 M  88       159    11:47  *
    113.Mike Ortiz           Philadelphia,PA    25 M  88       161    11:48  *
    116.Philip Benditt       Merion,PA          57 M  88         3    11:56  *
    133.Norm Smeltzer        Essington,PA       24 M  88        17    12:23  *
    146.Jennifer Pomager     Spring City,PA     33 F  88       158    12:43  *
    149.Jill Goodheart       Philadelphia,PA    32 F  88       169    12:45  
    151.Jeffrey P Metcalf    Philadelphia,PA    31 M  88        12    12:47  
    176.Katherine Rose       Ambler,PA          31 F  88       156    13:28  
    191.Alexis Frank         High Bridge,NJ     36 F  88       153    13:54  
    193.Laura Godby          Collegeville,PA    24 F  88       171    14:01  
    211.Joseph Brennan       Philadelphia,PA    33 M  88       356    14:31  
    230.David Heaton         Philadelphia,PA    35 M  88       167    15:00  
    244.Susan Church         Philadelphia,PA    25 F  88       173    15:33  
    263.Lauren Groseck       Southampton,PA     27 F  88       168    16:30  
    288.Lisa Nelson          Philadelphia,PA    47 F  88       162    18:23  
    292.Nicole Morales       Philadelphia,PA    25 F  88       163    18:37  
    293.Ian Breslin          Allentown,PA       33 M  88       138    18:48  
    326.Melissa Leary        Devon,PA           30 F  88       165    23:19  
    340.Judy Goldschmidt     Philadelphia,PA    46 F  88       170    28:19  
    341.Heidi Whitmore       Philadelphia,PA    55 F  88       155    28:39  
  7     PHILLY FIRE                             1:40:28
     56.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    30 M  80       359    10:08  *
    123.Matthew Letourneau   Philadelphia,PA    33 M  80       383    12:05  *
    124.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    25 M  80       364    12:07  *
    144.James Hogan          Philadelphia,PA    33 M  80    U  387    12:41  *
    159.Christophe Fath      Philadelphia,PA    31 M  80       390    12:57  *
    167.Anthony Hood         Philadelphia,PA    26 M  80       386    13:13  *
    182.Andrew Brown         Philadelphia,PA    36 M  80       394    13:34  *
    186.Michael Foley        Philadelphia,PA    40 M  80    U  389    13:43  *
    189.Javier Handal        Philadelphia,PA    24 M  80       388    13:49  
    199.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    29 M  80       391    14:12  
    203.Michael O''rourke    Philadelphia,PA    28 M  80       377    14:21  
    223.Charles Benzenhafer  Phila,PA           44 M  80       351    14:48  
    229.Brian Morley         Philadelphia,PA    41 M  80       379    15:00  
    254.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    24 M  80    U  376    16:08  
    256.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    29 M  80       378    16:17  
    260.Oliver Mc Donagh     Philadelphia,PA    34 M  80       381    16:27  
    283.Edward Leemon        Philadelphia,PA    24 M  80       384    17:58  
    291.Karl Bispels         Philadelphia,PA    35 M  80       397    18:36  
    299.Ray Clothier         Philadelphia,PA    42 M  80       393    19:31  
    301.Timothy Sykes        Philadelphia,PA    26 M  80       375    19:48  
    309.John P. Maule        Philadelphia,PA    34 M  80       382    20:40  
    331.Thomas Connolly      Philadelphia,PA    51 M  80       392    24:19  
    334.Shawn Brady          Philadelphia,PA    36 M  80       396    25:17  
  8     BREATHE FOR BECKY                       1:51:25
    106.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         41 M  56       334    11:33  *
    138.Heather Schlesier    Flemington,NJ      25 F  56       329    12:31  *
    190.Peter Schlesier      Flemington,NJ      29 M  56       328    13:53  *
    192.Joe Royle            Levittown,PA       29 M  56       330    13:54  *
    195.Carolyn Philhower    Morrisville,PA     33 F  56       331    14:03  *
    210.Kristin Aust         Levittown,PA       26 F  56       336    14:30  *
    235.Jennifer Katz        Levittown,PA       29 F  56       335    15:17  *
    247.Christophe Wallace   ,                  19 M  56        87    15:44  *
    262.Jillian Walker       Fallsington,PA     27 F  56       327    16:28  
    295.David Mcgurgan       Wilmington,DE      40 M  56       333    19:06  
  9     CUSHMAN& WAKEFIELD PHILADELPHIA         1:57:41
    164.Bob Martin           Philadelphia,PA    59 M  62         1    13:05  *
    172.Claire Belford       Philadelphia,PA    27 F  62       304    13:20  *
    173.Meredith Dutton      Philadelphia,PA    28 F  62       302    13:20  *
    196.Mary Ann Pease       Drexel Hill,PA     45 F  62       300    14:08  *
    198.John Derham          Philadelphia,PA    49 M  62       303    14:11  *
    250.Missy Quinn          Philadelphia,PA    41 F  62       299    15:55  *
    265.Kara Flanagan        Havertown,PA       36 F  62       301    16:34  *
    274.Christine Yates      Clifton Heights,PA 34 F  62       298    17:08  *
 10     BUCKS ADVENTURE BOOT CAMP               1:57:53
     48.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        11 M  57       319    09:50  *
    107.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        44 F  57       324    11:36  *
    170.Amanda Clearfield    Richboro,PA        15 F  57       321    13:14  *
    188.Lynn Thomson         Marlton,NJ         43 F  57       322    13:45  *
    215.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        43 F  57       320    14:39  *
    241.Ron Clearfield       Richboro,PA        51 M  57       318    15:25  *
    297.Cheryl Serdaru       Newtown,PA         50 F  57       323    19:20  *
    303.Richard Blum         Holland,PA         58 M  57       325    20:04  *
    304.Jacquelyn Blum       Holland,PA         59 F  57       326    20:09  
 11     CHERRY HILL FIRE                        2:08:26
    126.Daniel Brofft        Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M  59       446    12:11  *
    206.Philip Cook          Voorhees,NJ        28 M  59       445    14:24  *
    214.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          36 M  59       437    14:39  *
    231.Zachary Houck        Barrington,NJ      23 M  59       442    15:10  *
    270.Tom Mcgovern         Cherry Hill,NJ     28 M  59       438    16:56  *
    273.James Aleski         South Amboy,NJ     34 M  59       448    17:06  *
    275.Stephen G. Kinky     Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M  59       441    17:14  *
    310.Robert Bri Ball      Haddon Township,NJ 34 M  59       447    20:46  *
    328.Alfred Ditore        Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M  59       443    23:45  
 12     KEYSTONE MERCY - BLANK STAIRS           2:11:51
    169.Mike Rosenthal       Aston,PA           29 M  72       223    13:14  *
    202.James Robinson       Westville,NJ       27 M  72       224    14:20  *
    220.Robert Gurtcheff     Philadelphia,PA    34 M  72       228    14:47  *
    225.Tami Rosenthal       Aston,PA           35 F  72       222    14:50  *
    227.James Coleman        Philadelphia,PA    51 M  72       229    14:57  *
    264.Michael Mckee        Philadelphia,PA    41 M  72       226    16:32  *
    296.Ronald Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    44 M  72        84    19:12  *
    329.Autumn Staats        Philadelphia,PA    25 F  72       221    23:59  *
    348.Felicia O'donnell    Philadelphia,PA    46 F  72       225    36:56  
 13     BEST BUY                                3:46:42
     52.Kurtis Valosen       Plymouth Mtng,PA   26 M  55       145    10:01  *
    160.Kenneth Chapman      Philadelphia,PA    23 M  55       142    12:58  *
    319.Krista Deflaviis     Philadelphia,PA    23 F  55       144    21:56  *
    324.Daniel De Castro     Philadelphia,PA    23 M  55        99    23:00  *
    335.Amy Hoffman          Philadelphia,PA    24 F  55       141    25:26  *
    343.Angela Schiantabasti Philadelphia,PA    50 F  55       143    29:51  *
    350.Michael Yost         Mount Laurel,NJ    26 M  55       123    51:37  *
    351.Laura Perkins Dolt   Conshohocken,PA    50 F  55       120    51:53  *
***     FITNESS WORKS-SOUTH PHILLY              1:13:31
     13.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    28 M  69       236    07:55  *
     36.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    57 M  69       238    09:17  *
     38.Charles Smith        Philadelphia,PA    35 M  69       234    09:23  *
     39.Joe Renzi            Philadelphia,PA    30 M  69       139    09:24  *
     94.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    32 F  69       235    11:11  *
    111.Beth Moylan          Phila,PA           45 F  69       237    11:46  *
    213.Alisa Walters        Philadelphia,PA    24 F  69       133    14:35  *
***     DAVE & BUSTERS PLYMOUTH MEETING         1:31:03
      4.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M  65    U    7    07:03  *
     37.Ariel Kohane         New York,NY        37 M  65    U    8    09:19  *
    105.Ryan Moorman         Philadelphia,PA    23 M  65       134    11:33  *
    200.Jimmy Klauder        Lower Gwynedd,PA   12 M  65       282    14:15  *
    239.Tom Lever            Lansdale,PA        59 M  65       281    15:24  *
    266.Rocco Casciato       Plymouth Mtng,PA   38 M  65       283    16:36  *
    268.Michael Iannotti     Elkins Park,PA     27 M  65       137    16:53  *
***     NEXT EGG                                1:32:32
     40.Nozomi Hayakawa      Philadelphia,PA    33 F  76       205    09:25  *
     76.Rohan Pandit         Philadelphia,PA    27 M  76       202    10:43  *
    109.Jason Kapusta        Philadelphia,PA    27 M  76       204    11:45  *
    289.Colleen Kapusta      Havertown,PA       26 F  76       203    18:25  *
    312.Lisa Ramirez         Philadelphia,PA    25 F  76       200    20:58  *
    314.Beth Ponzio          Philadelphia,PA    56 F  76       201    21:16  *
***     DAVE & BUSTER'S PHILADELPHIA            1:35:40
     67.Pat Rogers           Philadelphia,PA    29 M  64       286    10:31  *
    156.Delvin Franklin      Philadelphia,PA    33 M  64       289    12:53  *
    218.Abbe Meck            Stratford,NJ       32 F  64       287    14:43  *
    222.Bob Spargal          Paulsboro,NJ       31 M  64       285    14:47  *
    240.Catherine Stoops     Glendora,NJ        32 F  64       284    15:25  *
    338.Vanita Cyril         Philadelphia,PA    28 F  64       291    27:21  *
***     FITNESS WITH KIM                        0:58:31
     23.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    36 M  68       245    08:35  *
    108.Sean Smith           Darby,PA           47 M  68       242    11:41  *
    117.Rhonda Yee           Philadelphia,PA    33 F  68       240    11:56  *
    150.Raychel Falance      Philadelphia,PA    27 F  68       247    12:46  *
    181.Brian Sitongia       Philadelphia,PA    30 M  68       243    13:33  *
***     WILLINGBORO FIRE                        1:14:59
    168.Reed Costello        Maple Shade,NJ     38 M  92       372    13:13  *
    178.James Rydarowski     Willingboro,NJ     27 M  92       369    13:29  *
    208.Joe Fresco           Willingboro,NJ     33 M  92       371    14:28  *
    242.Christophe Clark     Beverly,NJ         29 M  92       373    15:26  *
    287.Marc Friddell        Willingboro,NJ     33 M  92       370    18:23  *
***     5 1/4 HAMS                              1:35:43
    184.Scott Smith          Dayton,NJ          27 M  52       449    13:40  *
    286.Erika Buscaglia      Aston,PA           33 F  52       345    18:11  *
    290.Brenda Digironimo    Philadelphia,PA    48 F  52       344    18:26  *
    294.Marianne Given       Plymouth Mtng,PA   56 F  52       343    18:49  *
    337.Alex Hamburger       New Brunswick,NJ   23 M  52       450    26:37  *
***     1,088 STEPS CLOSER TO GRANDMA           1:53:55
    245.Meaghan Reeder       Monmouth Jct,NJ    10 F  51       346    15:42  *
    246.Brenda Reeder        Monmouth Jct,NJ    39 F  51       347    15:42  *
    255.Corty Best           Port Monmouth,NJ   35 M  51       350    16:14  *
    344.William Reeder       Monmouth Jct,NJ    40 M  51       348    33:05  *
    345.Cindy Best           Port Monmouth,NJ   27 F  51       349    33:12  *
***     DALPOTTSANTONIOBERG                     0:45:15
     69.Jennifer Dalpiaz     West Chester,PA    33 F  63       297    10:37  *
     71.Andrew Potts         West Chester,PA    33 M  63       294    10:40  *
     87.Ray Marcantonio      Leesburg,VA        33 M  63       296    10:59  *
    161.Theresa Marcantonio  Leesburg,VA        29 F  63       295    12:59  *
***     STAPLES SOUL                            1:12:59
    121.Henry Ford Iii       Delran,NJ          44 M  86       181    12:01  *
    258.Henry Ford Iv        Delran,NJ          14 M  86       180    16:26  *
    320.William Warner       Essex Junction,VT  29 M  86       177    22:11  *
    321.Jeffrey Hammond      Philadelphia,PA    39 M  86       179    22:21  *
***     STAIRWELL ROCKETS                       1:27:33
    127.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       38 F  85       185    12:11  *
    267.Kathy Mcateer        Hi Nella,NJ        28 F  85       182    16:43  *
    308.Marie Hahn           Hi Nella,NJ        35 F  85       184    20:37  *
    349.Tim Lake             Carneys Point,NJ   28 M  85       183    38:02  *
***     AMY'S CLUB                              0:31:05
     30.Lauren Stupak        Philadelphia,PA    27 F  54       338    08:46  *
     51.Kc Rhodes            Philadelphia,PA    32 F  54       339    09:57  *
    132.Matt Taylor          Philadelphia,PA    34 M  54       337    12:22  *
***     A&W PHILADELPHIA                        0:34:45
     58.Nicole Reader        Philadelphia,PA    25 F  53       340    10:13  *
    125.Melissa Dimitriou    Philadelphia,PA    27 F  53       342    12:09  *
    134.Megan Quinlan        Philadelphia,PA    27 F  53       341    12:23  *
***     CALLAHAN AUTO PARTS                     0:39:14
     97.Jessica Kulp         Pottstown,PA       31 F  58       315    11:18  *
    187.Ryan Callahan        Philadelphia,PA    31 M  58       316    13:45  *
    197.Susan Callahan       Philadelphia,PA    31 F  58       317    14:11  *
***     THE AQUATIC FITNESS CENTER              0:40:48
     61.Jeff Tomkinson       Berlin,NJ          29 M  90       148    10:19  *
    142.Jeanne Gray          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F  90       149    12:38  *
    282.Jennifer Cunningham  Cherry Hill,NJ     38 F  90       150    17:51  *
***     KING OF PRUSSIA FIRE                    0:42:44
    148.Daniel Blank         King Of Prussia,PA 24 M  73       435    12:45  *
    185.Larry Durland        King Of Prussia,PA 29 M  73       434    13:42  *
    257.David Gallagher      Norristown,PA      27 M  73       433    16:17  *
***     ICON PHILADELPHIA                       0:46:22
     98.Vu Nguyen            Newtown Square,PA  27 M  70        14    11:18  *
    209.Dave Hong            Norristown,PA      27 M  70       233    14:28  *
    307.Mir Chhour           Philadelphia,PA    27 M  70        91    20:36  *
***     KD FINANCIAL SERVICES                   1:16:28
     25.Timmy Burke          Philadelphia,PA    24 M  71       230    08:40  *
    346.Keith Dailey         Philadelphia,PA    99 M  71       232    33:48  *
    347.Samantha Dailey      Sicklerville,NJ    8  F  71       231    34:00  *
***     THE JEFFERSONS                          0:20:40
     59.Josh Krall           Philadelphia,PA    40 M  91       147    10:15  *
     65.Timothy Schindele    Telford,PA         34 M  91       146    10:25  *
***     ONE STEP AT A TIME                      0:22:18
     43.Jonathan Gildea      Reading,PA         32 M  78       197    09:30  *
    152.Sharon Adelstein     Fort Washington,PA 38 F  78       198    12:48  *
***     SOVEREIGN BANK                          0:22:55
     74.Allison Lucik        Philadelphia,PA    24 F  83       188    10:41  *
    129.Richard Tucker       Philadelphia,PA    45 M  83       187    12:14  *
***     TEMPLE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF PHARMACY    0:28:24
    165.Kristin Reigle       Philadelphia,PA    33 F  89       151    13:06  *
    236.Michele Byers        Lancaster,PA       32 F  89       152    15:18  *
***     MOVERS & SHAKERS                        0:36:25
    177.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           43 F  75       208    13:28  *
    323.Tremayne Smith       Philadelphia,PA    35 M  75       206    22:57  *
***     TEAM FEZ                                0:43:20
    316.Paul Archambault     Philadelphia,PA    27 M  87       176    21:35  *
    317.Tracie Comuso        Philadelphia,PA    26 F  87       175    21:45  *
***     CLIMBING FOR DAD                        0:48:34
    330.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       71 F  60       313    24:10  *
    332.Jaime Borradaile     Philadelphia,PA    31 F  60       314    24:24  *
***     STAIR MASTERS                           0:14:57
    228.Ellen Lyons          Philadelphia,PA    20 F  84       186    14:57  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M        07:31   7:31  58.0%
   2.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M        07:44   7:44  53.7%
   3.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     52 M        08:45   8:45  49.4%
   4.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    57 M        09:17   9:17  48.6%
   5.Andrew Bett          Lansdale,PA        43 M        08:21   8:21  48.2%
   6.Tom Netzer           West Chester,PA    50 M        09:08   9:08  46.5%
   7.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          40 M        08:44   8:44  45.1%
   8.Kurt Jablonski       West Chester,PA    46 M        09:26   9:26  43.7%
   9.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M        09:02   9:02  43.6%
  10.Robert Johnson       Williamstown,NJ    44 M   U    09:37   9:37  42.2%
  11.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    50 M        10:06  10:06  42.1%
  12.Josh Krall           Philadelphia,PA    40 M        10:15  10:15  38.4%
  13.John Robinson        Tremont,PA         49 M        11:05  11:05  38.0%
  14.Philip Benditt       Merion,PA          57 M        11:56  11:56  37.8%
  15.Jim Cummings         Philadelphia,PA    45 M        10:55  10:55  37.4%
  16.Raymond Snyder       Philadelphia,PA    52 M        11:49  11:49  36.6%
  17.Francis Mcclain      Philadelphia,PA    41 M        10:55  10:55  36.4%
  18.Alfred Howard        Philadelphia,PA    45 M        11:21  11:21  36.0%
  19.John Gallagher       Philadelphia,PA    40 M        11:03  11:03  35.7%
  20.Rich Cambria         Philadelphia,PA    59 M        12:52  12:52  35.7%
  21.Bruce Markley        Sellersville,PA    57 M        12:40  12:40  35.6%
  22.Sean Smith           Darby,PA           47 M        11:41  11:41  35.5%
  23.Michael Di Donato    Philadelphia,PA    42 M        11:23  11:23  35.1%
  24.Bob Martin           Philadelphia,PA    59 M        13:05  13:05  35.1%
  25.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    45 M        11:46  11:46  34.7%
  26.David Koehler        Yardley,PA         41 M        11:33  11:33  34.4%
  27.Henry Ford Iii       Delran,NJ          44 M        12:01  12:01  33.8%
  28.Richard Tucker       Philadelphia,PA    45 M        12:14  12:14  33.4%
  29.George Kappe         Philadelphia,PA    45 M        12:54  12:54  31.7%
  30.Vincent Lamonica     Turnersville,NJ    40 M        12:42  12:42  31.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    47 F        10:28  10:28  44.8%
   2.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      40 F        10:12  10:12  43.3%
   3.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    44 F        10:43  10:43  42.6%
   4.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         43 F        10:49  10:49  41.9%
   5.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F        10:41  10:41  41.4%
   6.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        44 F        11:36  11:36  39.4%
   7.Beth Moylan          Phila,PA           45 F        11:46  11:46  39.2%
   8.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    40 F        11:59  11:59  36.9%
   9.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           44 F        13:15  13:15  34.5%
  10.Kimberly Romoser     Stewartstown,PA    44 F        13:24  13:24  34.1%
  11.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           43 F        13:28  13:28  33.7%
  12.Lynn Thomson         Marlton,NJ         43 F        13:45  13:45  33.0%
  13.Kristin Lazzarotti   Glen Mills,PA      41 F        13:32  13:32  32.9%
  14.Georgette Cassidy    Philadelphia,PA    47 F        14:20  14:20  32.7%
  15.Mary Ann Pease       Drexel Hill,PA     45 F        14:08  14:08  32.6%
  16.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    62 F        17:18  17:18  31.6%
  17.Joanne Linneman      Philadelphia,PA    54 F        16:01  16:01  31.3%
  18.Beth Clearfield      Richboro,PA        43 F        14:39  14:39  30.9%
  19.Carolyn Nichols      Philadelphia,PA    53 F        16:26  16:26  30.2%
  20.Maggie Castro        Philadelphia,PA    44 F        15:16  15:16  29.9%
  21.Portia Perry         Philadelphia,PA    47 F        15:49  15:49  29.7%
  22.Marlynn Jannett      Philadelphia,PA    66 F        19:50  19:50  28.9%
  23.Rosemarie Pastore    Maple Glen,PA      42 F        15:59  15:59  28.1%
  24.Missy Quinn          Philadelphia,PA    41 F        15:55  15:55  28.0%
  25.Marianne Given       Plymouth Mtng,PA   56 F        18:49  18:49  27.2%
  26.Caroline Hotz        Conshohocken,PA    45 F        17:30  17:30  26.3%
  27.Jacquelyn Blum       Holland,PA         59 F        20:09  20:09  26.2%
  28.Brenda Digironimo    Philadelphia,PA    48 F        18:26  18:26  25.7%
  29.Lisa Nelson          Philadelphia,PA    47 F        18:23  18:23  25.5%
  30.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       71 F        24:10  24:10  25.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M        06:00   6:00  62.3%
   2.Sam Saylor           Philadelphia,PA    26 M        06:17   6:17  59.5%
   3.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         53 M        07:31   7:31  58.0%
   4.Jacob Graham         Camp Hill,PA       25 M        06:30   6:30  57.5%
   5.Michael Karlin       New York,NY        36 M   U    07:03   7:03  54.3%
   6.Raymond Ricke        York,PA            47 M        07:44   7:44  53.7%
   7.Ted Vaccarella       Lynbrook,NY        33 M        07:04   7:04  53.1%
   8.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      38 M        07:26   7:26  52.3%
   9.Hoan Thai            Philadelphia,PA    25 M        07:12   7:12  51.9%
  10.Dan Speirs           Media,PA           28 M        07:20   7:20  51.0%
  11.John Paul Iaconianni Philadelphia,PA    29 M        07:32   7:32  49.6%
  12.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     52 M        08:45   8:45  49.4%
  13.Russell Burke        Philadelphia,PA    57 M        09:17   9:17  48.6%
  14.Eric Charles         Philadelphia,PA    24 M        07:45   7:45  48.3%
  15.Andrew Bett          Lansdale,PA        43 M        08:21   8:21  48.2%
  16.Anthony Nardini      Philadelphia,PA    28 M        07:55   7:55  47.2%
  17.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      30 M        08:01   8:01  46.7%
  18.Tom Netzer           West Chester,PA    50 M        09:08   9:08  46.5%
  19.Sean Mccudden        Lansdale,PA        22 M        08:05   8:05  46.3%
  20.Ryan Bare            Shrewsbury,PA      15 M        08:41   8:41  45.9%
  21.Patrick Barrett      Philadelphia,PA    28 M        08:11   8:11  45.7%
  22.Gene Shaffer         Ambler,PA          40 M        08:44   8:44  45.1%
  23.Ethan Clearfield     Richboro,PA        11 M        09:50   9:50  45.0%
  24.Mark Mulray          Philadelphia,PA    29 M        08:20   8:20  44.9%
  25.Thomas Coyne         Philadelphia,PA    28 M        08:22   8:22  44.7%
  26.Charles Ruchalski    Philadelphia,PA    36 M        08:35   8:35  44.6%
  27.Ryan Bream           Philadelphia,PA    23 M        08:30   8:30  44.0%
  28.Kurt Jablonski       West Chester,PA    46 M        09:26   9:26  43.7%
  29.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  40 M        09:02   9:02  43.6%
  30.Eli Mercer           King Of Prussia,PA 32 M        08:36   8:36  43.5%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Briana Wight         Downingtown,PA     16 F        08:07   8:07  52.5%
   2.Janine Burns         Lansdale,PA        33 F        08:34   8:34  48.8%
   3.Lauren Stupak        Philadelphia,PA    27 F        08:46   8:46  47.3%
   4.Mary Pawlowski       Philadelphia,PA    47 F        10:28  10:28  44.8%
   5.Nozomi Hayakawa      Philadelphia,PA    33 F        09:25   9:25  44.4%
   6.Michelle Bare        Shrewsbury,PA      40 F        10:12  10:12  43.3%
   7.Suki Kazahaya        Philadelphia,PA    44 F        10:43  10:43  42.6%
   8.Stephanie Ruzicka    Madison,NJ         43 F        10:49  10:49  41.9%
   9.Kc Rhodes            Philadelphia,PA    32 F        09:57   9:57  41.7%
  10.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F        10:41  10:41  41.4%
  11.Danielle Vitali      Somerdale,NJ       22 F        10:03  10:03  41.3%
  12.Nicole Reader        Philadelphia,PA    25 F        10:13  10:13  40.6%
  13.Laura Robinson       Tremont,PA         23 F        10:23  10:23  40.0%
  14.Ying He              King Of Prussia,PA 24 F        10:24  10:24  39.9%
  15.Kelly Steinmetz      Philadelphia,PA    36 F        10:47  10:47  39.7%
  16.Karin Prior          Lansdale,PA        37 F        10:52  10:52  39.7%
  17.Bria Lamonica        Turnersville,NJ    9  F        12:56  12:56  39.6%
  18.Megan Lupo           New Hope,PA        44 F        11:36  11:36  39.4%
  19.Kristen Kearns       Wayne,PA           37 F        10:58  10:58  39.3%
  20.Jennifer Dalpiaz     West Chester,PA    33 F        10:37  10:37  39.3%
  21.Beth Moylan          Phila,PA           45 F        11:46  11:46  39.2%
  22.Elayne Dell          Schwenksville,PA   34 F        10:45  10:45  39.2%
  23.Kim Gogol            Philadelphia,PA    26 F        10:39  10:39  39.0%
  24.Allison Lucik        Philadelphia,PA    24 F        10:41  10:41  38.8%
  25.Michelle Peahota     Sewell,NJ          22 F        11:00  11:00  37.7%
  26.Sandra Pyfer         Philadelphia,PA    32 F        11:11  11:11  37.1%
  27.Holly Ricke          York,PA            39 F        11:53  11:53  36.9%
  28.Pamela Kirschner     Sicklerville,NJ    40 F        11:59  11:59  36.9%
  29.Jessica Kulp         Pottstown,PA       31 F        11:18  11:18  36.7%
  30.Mary Schloss         Philadelphia,PA    30 F        11:20  11:20  36.6%