MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE

Race Date:3-22-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M     10:24  5:12 1/25      M25-29:1/2     77.9% N/A    
   2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M     10:43  5:22 2/25      M30-34:1/2     75.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Stone Robert         Short Hills,NJ     13 M     12:00  6:00 3/25      M 1-14:1/8     73.8% N/A    
   4.Thomas Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     16 M     12:56  6:28 4/25      M15-19:1/1     64.8% N/A    
   5.Matthew Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     13 M     13:04  6:32 5/25      M 1-14:2/8     67.7% N/A    
   6.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        42 M     13:13  6:36 6/25      M40-44:1/2     64.9% 1/ 10  
   7.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M     13:30  6:45 7/25      M40-44:2/2     62.6% 3/ 10  
   8.Marcus Lozano        Morristown,NJ      25 M     13:48  6:54 8/25      M25-29:2/2     58.7% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Emily Richards       Summit,NJ          14 F     14:09  7:04 1/41      F 1-14:1/10    66.7% N/A    
  10.Carolyn Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         45 F     14:10  7:05 2/41      F45-49:1/3     69.7% 1/ 17  
  11.Trevor Stack         Millburn,NJ        11 M     14:29  7:14 9/25      M 1-14:3/8     64.5% N/A    
  12.Matthew Newman       Short Hills,NJ     13 M     14:36  7:18 10/25     M 1-14:4/8     60.6% N/A    
  13.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       53 M     14:43  7:22 11/25     M50-54:1/4     63.5% 2/ 10  
  14.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        16 F     15:00  7:30 3/41      F15-19:1/1     61.3% N/A    
  15.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       52 M     15:11  7:36 12/25     M50-54:2/4     61.0% 4/ 10  
  16.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  48 M     15:17  7:38 13/25     M45-49:1/3     58.7% 6/ 10  
  17.Glenn Jan Kowitz     Sparta,NJ          49 M     15:17  7:38 14/25     M45-49:2/3     59.2% 5/ 10  
  18.Sam Scouloukas       Springfield,NJ     37 M     15:55  7:58 15/25     M35-39:1/2     52.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Coleman Scott        Westfield,NJ       11 M     17:23  8:42 16/25     M 1-14:5/8     53.7% N/A    
  20.Laura Enos           New Providence,NJ  32 F     17:36  8:48 4/41      F30-34:1/6     51.0% N/A    
  21.Shea Smith           Short Hills,NJ     09 F     17:43  8:52 5/41      F 1-14:2/10    61.9% N/A    
  22.Maura Scanlon        Morristown,NJ      28 F     17:44  8:52 6/41      F25-29:1/3     50.6% N/A    
  23.Emily Flynn          Morristown,NJ      29 F     17:48  8:54 7/41      F25-29:2/3     50.4% N/A    
  24.Gideon Lee           Westfield,NJ       13 M     17:49  8:54 17/25     M 1-14:6/8     49.7% N/A    
  25.Steven Lee           Westfield,NJ       51 M U   17:50  8:55 18/25     M50-54:3/4     51.5% 8/ 10  
  26.Steve Tasetano       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     17:51  8:56 19/25     M45-49:3/3     49.1% 9/ 10  
  27.Kenneth Bannerman    Montclair,NJ       58 M     17:53  8:56 20/25     M55-59:1/1     54.6% 7/ 10  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Robert Kolakowski    Elizabeth,NJ       35 M U   18:17  9:08 21/25     M35-39:2/2     44.7% N/A    
  29.Jack Smith           Short Hills,NJ     11 M U   18:40  9:20 22/25     M 1-14:7/8     50.0% N/A    
  30.Sharon Richman       Millburn,NJ        55 F     19:11  9:36 8/41      F55-59:1/3     56.5% 2/ 17  
  31.Christy Dwyer        Short Hills,NJ     11 F     19:14  9:37 9/41      F 1-14:3/10    52.6% N/A    
  32.Paige Willian        Short Hills,NJ     11 F     19:15  9:38 10/41     F 1-14:4/10    52.5% N/A    
  33.Karen Romweber       Mendham,NJ         38 F     19:27  9:44 11/41     F35-39:1/4     47.9% N/A    
  34.Daria Ditalia        Morris Plains,NJ   26 F     19:30  9:45 12/41     F25-29:3/3     46.0% N/A    
  35.Katie Reeves         Cranford,NJ        33 F     19:36  9:48 13/41     F30-34:2/6     45.8% N/A    
  36.Trish Scott          Westfield,NJ       40 F     19:36  9:48 14/41     F40-44:1/8     48.3% 7/ 17  
  37.Andrea Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     43 F     19:37  9:48 15/41     F40-44:2/8     49.5% 6/ 17  
  38.Suzanne Willian      Short Hills,NJ     46 F     19:37  9:48 16/41     F45-49:2/3     50.8% 5/ 17  
  39.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:58  9:59 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Patricia Richards    Summit,NJ          51 F     20:04 10:02 17/41     F50-54:1/2     52.0% 3/ 17  
  41.Meghan Perrin        New Providence,NJ  31 F     20:12 10:06 18/41     F30-34:3/6     44.4% N/A    
  42.Susan Romweber       Brooklyn,NY        37 F     20:39 10:20 19/41     F35-39:2/4     44.8% N/A    
  43.Kelly Lockward       Caldwell,NJ        14 F     20:49 10:24 20/41     F 1-14:5/10    45.3% N/A    
  44.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         44 F U   20:51 10:26 21/41     F40-44:3/8     47.0% 8/ 17  
  45.Olivia Stack         Millburn,NJ        08 F     21:14 10:37 22/41     F 1-14:6/10    54.6% N/A    
  46.Jessica Alexander    Short Hills,NJ     11 F     21:15 10:38 23/41     F 1-14:7/10    47.6% N/A    
  47.Lindsey Bindra       Short Hills,NJ     11 F     21:15 10:38 24/41     F 1-14:8/10    47.6% N/A    
  48.Sam Okinow           Short Hills,NJ     10 F     21:15 10:38 25/41     F 1-14:9/10    49.3% N/A    
  49.Susan Stack          Millburn,NJ        44 F     21:31 10:46 26/41     F40-44:4/8     45.5% 10/ 17 
  50.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       57 F     21:31 10:46 27/41     F55-59:2/3     51.4% 4/ 17  
  51.Mary Cronin          South Orange,NJ    9  F     21:43 10:52 28/41     F 1-14:10/10   50.5% N/A    
  52.Eileen Trinity       South Orange,NJ    39 F     21:43 10:52 29/41     F35-39:3/4     43.2% N/A    
  53.Sue Evans            Hopatcong,NJ       42 F     21:44 10:52 30/41     F40-44:5/8     44.3% 11/ 17 
  54.Ozlem Koseoglu       North Arlington,NJ 32 F     21:51 10:56 31/41     F30-34:4/6     41.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      50 M U   22:13 11:06 23/25     M50-54:4/4     41.0% 10/ 10 
  56.Jake Praven          Little Falls,NJ    09 M     22:17 11:08 24/25     M 1-14:8/8     45.2% N/A    
  57.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F     22:24 11:12 32/41     F50-54:2/2     46.1% 9/ 17  
  58.Janet Pedrazzi       West Caldwell,NJ   36 F     22:41 11:20 33/41     F35-39:4/4     40.4% N/A    
  59.Alexis Bozza         Morris Plains,NJ   31 F     22:52 11:26 34/41     F30-34:5/6     39.3% N/A    
  60.Chung Nui Li         Brooklyn,NY        40 F     23:11 11:36 35/41     F40-44:6/8     40.8% 12/ 17 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Nina Goodey          West Orange,NJ     31 F     24:08 12:04 36/41     F30-34:6/6     37.2% N/A    
  62.Maryanne Ronk        Raritan,NJ         49 F     25:44 12:52 37/41     F45-49:3/3     39.8% 13/ 17 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Jennifer Larsen      West Orange,NJ     44 F     27:50 13:55 38/41     F40-44:7/8     35.2% 15/ 17 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  64.Michelle Grieco      Springfield,NJ     42 F     28:15 14:08 39/41     F40-44:8/8     34.1% 16/ 17 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Shawn Charles        Summit,NJ          33 M     31:38 15:49 25/25     M30-34:2/2     25.6% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Hatice Karabiber     West Orange,NJ     62 F     32:32 16:16 40/41     F60-64:1/1     36.0% 14/ 17 
  67.Yeter Oklu           North Arlington,NJ 56 F     32:39 16:20 41/41     F55-59:3/3     33.6% 17/ 17 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M           330    10:24   5:12
   2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M           342    10:43   5:22
   3.Stone Robert         Short Hills,NJ     13 M           350    12:00   6:00
   4.Thomas Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     16 M           169    12:56   6:28
   5.Matthew Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     13 M           360    13:04   6:32
   6.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        42 M           335    13:13   6:36
   7.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M             6    13:30   6:45
   8.Marcus Lozano        Morristown,NJ      25 M           332    13:48   6:54
   9.Trevor Stack         Millburn,NJ        11 M           288    14:29   7:14
  10.Matthew Newman       Short Hills,NJ     13 M           249    14:36   7:18
MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Richards       Summit,NJ          14 F           340    14:09   7:04
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         45 F           293    14:10   7:05
   3.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        16 F           353    15:00   7:30
   4.Laura Enos           New Providence,NJ  32 F           264    17:36   8:48
   5.Shea Smith           Short Hills,NJ     09 F           228    17:43   8:52
   6.Maura Scanlon        Morristown,NJ      28 F           113    17:44   8:52
   7.Emily Flynn          Morristown,NJ      29 F            59    17:48   8:54
   8.Sharon Richman       Millburn,NJ        55 F           105    19:11   9:36
   9.Christy Dwyer        Short Hills,NJ     11 F           364    19:14   9:37
  10.Paige Willian        Short Hills,NJ     11 F           369    19:15   9:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        42 M           335    13:13   6:36
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M             6    13:30   6:45
   3.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       53 M           246    14:43   7:22
   4.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       52 M            64    15:11   7:36
   5.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  48 M           387    15:17   7:38
   6.Glenn Jan Kowitz     Sparta,NJ          49 M           375    15:17   7:38
   7.Steven Lee           Westfield,NJ       51 M        U  178    17:50   8:55
   8.Steve Tasetano       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M           296    17:51   8:56
   9.Kenneth Bannerman    Montclair,NJ       58 M            24    17:53   8:56
  10.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      50 M        U  250    22:13  11:06
MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         45 F           293    14:10   7:05
   2.Sharon Richman       Millburn,NJ        55 F           105    19:11   9:36
   3.Trish Scott          Westfield,NJ       40 F           356    19:36   9:48
   4.Andrea Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     43 F           366    19:37   9:48
   5.Suzanne Willian      Short Hills,NJ     46 F           371    19:37   9:48
   6.Patricia Richards    Summit,NJ          51 F           341    20:04  10:02
   7.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         44 F        U  320    20:51  10:26
   8.Susan Stack          Millburn,NJ        44 F           287    21:31  10:46
   9.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       57 F           128    21:31  10:46
  10.Sue Evans            Hopatcong,NJ       42 F           324    21:44  10:52


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Stone Robert         Short Hills,NJ     13 M     3      350    12:00   6:00
   2.Matthew Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     13 M     5      360    13:04   6:32
   3.Trevor Stack         Millburn,NJ        11 M    11      288    14:29   7:14
   4.Matthew Newman       Short Hills,NJ     13 M    12      249    14:36   7:18
   5.Coleman Scott        Westfield,NJ       11 M    19      354    17:23   8:42
   6.Gideon Lee           Westfield,NJ       13 M    24      348    17:49   8:54
   7.Jack Smith           Short Hills,NJ     11 M    29   U  227    18:40   9:20
   8.Jake Praven          Little Falls,NJ    09 M    56      378    22:17  11:08

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Emily Richards       Summit,NJ          14 F     9      340    14:09   7:04
   2.Shea Smith           Short Hills,NJ     09 F    21      228    17:43   8:52
   3.Christy Dwyer        Short Hills,NJ     11 F    31      364    19:14   9:37
   4.Paige Willian        Short Hills,NJ     11 F    32      369    19:15   9:38
   5.Kelly Lockward       Caldwell,NJ        14 F    43      319    20:49  10:24
   6.Olivia Stack         Millburn,NJ        08 F    45      286    21:14  10:37
   7.Jessica Alexander    Short Hills,NJ     11 F    46      367    21:15  10:38
   8.Lindsey Bindra       Short Hills,NJ     11 F    47      368    21:15  10:38
   9.Sam Okinow           Short Hills,NJ     10 F    48      370    21:15  10:38
  10.Mary Cronin          South Orange,NJ    9  F    51      242    21:43  10:52

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Thomas Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     16 M     4      169    12:56   6:28

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        16 F    14      353    15:00   7:30

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M     1      330    10:24   5:12
   2.Marcus Lozano        Morristown,NJ      25 M     8      332    13:48   6:54

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Maura Scanlon        Morristown,NJ      28 F    22      113    17:44   8:52
   2.Emily Flynn          Morristown,NJ      29 F    23       59    17:48   8:54
   3.Daria Ditalia        Morris Plains,NJ   26 F    34      215    19:30   9:45

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shawn Charles        Summit,NJ          33 M    65      133    31:38  15:49

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Laura Enos           New Providence,NJ  32 F    20      264    17:36   8:48
   2.Katie Reeves         Cranford,NJ        33 F    35      322    19:36   9:48
   3.Meghan Perrin        New Providence,NJ  31 F    41      181    20:12  10:06
   4.Ozlem Koseoglu       North Arlington,NJ 32 F    54      161    21:51  10:56
   5.Alexis Bozza         Morris Plains,NJ   31 F    59       34    22:52  11:26
   6.Nina Goodey          West Orange,NJ     31 F    61      146    24:08  12:04

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Sam Scouloukas       Springfield,NJ     37 M    18      136    15:55   7:58
   2.Robert Kolakowski    Elizabeth,NJ       35 M    28   U  139    18:17   9:08

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Karen Romweber       Mendham,NJ         38 F    33      107    19:27   9:44
   2.Susan Romweber       Brooklyn,NY        37 F    42      108    20:39  10:20
   3.Eileen Trinity       South Orange,NJ    39 F    52      243    21:43  10:52
   4.Janet Pedrazzi       West Caldwell,NJ   36 F    58       99    22:41  11:20

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        42 M     6      335    13:13   6:36
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M     7        6    13:30   6:45

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Trish Scott          Westfield,NJ       40 F    36      356    19:36   9:48
   2.Andrea Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     43 F    37      366    19:37   9:48
   3.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         44 F    44   U  320    20:51  10:26
   4.Susan Stack          Millburn,NJ        44 F    49      287    21:31  10:46
   5.Sue Evans            Hopatcong,NJ       42 F    53      324    21:44  10:52
   6.Chung Nui Li         Brooklyn,NY        40 F    60      351    23:11  11:36
   7.Jennifer Larsen      West Orange,NJ     44 F    63      220    27:50  13:55
   8.Michelle Grieco      Springfield,NJ     42 F    64       67    28:15  14:08

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  48 M    16      387    15:17   7:38
   2.Glenn Jan Kowitz     Sparta,NJ          49 M    17      375    15:17   7:38
   3.Steve Tasetano       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M    26      296    17:51   8:56

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         45 F    10      293    14:10   7:05
   2.Suzanne Willian      Short Hills,NJ     46 F    38      371    19:37   9:48
   3.Maryanne Ronk        Raritan,NJ         49 F    62      110    25:44  12:52

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       53 M    13      246    14:43   7:22
   2.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       52 M    15       64    15:11   7:36
   3.Steven Lee           Westfield,NJ       51 M    25   U  178    17:50   8:55
   4.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      50 M    55   U  250    22:13  11:06

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Patricia Richards    Summit,NJ          51 F    40      341    20:04  10:02
   2.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F    57      192    22:24  11:12

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Kenneth Bannerman    Montclair,NJ       58 M    27       24    17:53   8:56

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sharon Richman       Millburn,NJ        55 F    30      105    19:11   9:36
   2.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       57 F    50      128    21:31  10:46
   3.Yeter Oklu           North Arlington,NJ 56 F    67      160    32:39  16:20

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Hatice Karabiber     West Orange,NJ     62 F    66      275    32:32  16:16

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE AGES 70 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

MILLBURN SPRING RUN 2 MILE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        42 M        13:13   6:36  64.9%
   2.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       53 M        14:43   7:22  63.5%
   3.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M        13:30   6:45  62.6%
   4.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       52 M        15:11   7:36  61.0%
   5.Glenn Jan Kowitz     Sparta,NJ          49 M        15:17   7:38  59.2%
   6.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  48 M        15:17   7:38  58.7%
   7.Kenneth Bannerman    Montclair,NJ       58 M        17:53   8:56  54.6%
   8.Steven Lee           Westfield,NJ       51 M   U    17:50   8:55  51.5%
   9.Steve Tasetano       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M        17:51   8:56  49.1%
  10.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      50 M   U    22:13  11:06  41.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         45 F        14:10   7:05  69.7%
   2.Sharon Richman       Millburn,NJ        55 F        19:11   9:36  56.5%
   3.Patricia Richards    Summit,NJ          51 F        20:04  10:02  52.0%
   4.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       57 F        21:31  10:46  51.4%
   5.Suzanne Willian      Short Hills,NJ     46 F        19:37   9:48  50.8%
   6.Andrea Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     43 F        19:37   9:48  49.5%
   7.Trish Scott          Westfield,NJ       40 F        19:36   9:48  48.3%
   8.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    20:51  10:26  47.0%
   9.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F        22:24  11:12  46.1%
  10.Susan Stack          Millburn,NJ        44 F        21:31  10:46  45.5%
  11.Sue Evans            Hopatcong,NJ       42 F        21:44  10:52  44.3%
  12.Chung Nui Li         Brooklyn,NY        40 F        23:11  11:36  40.8%
  13.Maryanne Ronk        Raritan,NJ         49 F        25:44  12:52  39.8%
  14.Hatice Karabiber     West Orange,NJ     62 F        32:32  16:16  36.0%
  15.Jennifer Larsen      West Orange,NJ     44 F        27:50  13:55  35.2%
  16.Michelle Grieco      Springfield,NJ     42 F        28:15  14:08  34.1%
  17.Yeter Oklu           North Arlington,NJ 56 F        32:39  16:20  33.6%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      29 M        10:24   5:12  77.9%
   2.Chris Solarz         New York,NY        30 M        10:43   5:22  75.6%
   3.Stone Robert         Short Hills,NJ     13 M        12:00   6:00  73.8%
   4.Matthew Deshaw       Short Hills,NJ     13 M        13:04   6:32  67.7%
   5.Andrew Wood          Millburn,NJ        42 M        13:13   6:36  64.9%
   6.Thomas Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     16 M        12:56   6:28  64.8%
   7.Trevor Stack         Millburn,NJ        11 M        14:29   7:14  64.5%
   8.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       53 M        14:43   7:22  63.5%
   9.Tony Kharitonov      Union,NJ           40 M        13:30   6:45  62.6%
  10.Michael Good         Maplewood,NJ       52 M        15:11   7:36  61.0%
  11.Matthew Newman       Short Hills,NJ     13 M        14:36   7:18  60.6%
  12.Glenn Jan Kowitz     Sparta,NJ          49 M        15:17   7:38  59.2%
  13.Marcus Lozano        Morristown,NJ      25 M        13:48   6:54  58.7%
  14.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  48 M        15:17   7:38  58.7%
  15.Kenneth Bannerman    Montclair,NJ       58 M        17:53   8:56  54.6%
  16.Coleman Scott        Westfield,NJ       11 M        17:23   8:42  53.7%
  17.Sam Scouloukas       Springfield,NJ     37 M        15:55   7:58  52.0%
  18.Steven Lee           Westfield,NJ       51 M   U    17:50   8:55  51.5%
  19.Jack Smith           Short Hills,NJ     11 M   U    18:40   9:20  50.0%
  20.Gideon Lee           Westfield,NJ       13 M        17:49   8:54  49.7%
  21.Steve Tasetano       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M        17:51   8:56  49.1%
  22.Jake Praven          Little Falls,NJ    09 M        22:17  11:08  45.2%
  23.Robert Kolakowski    Elizabeth,NJ       35 M   U    18:17   9:08  44.7%
  24.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      50 M   U    22:13  11:06  41.0%
  25.Shawn Charles        Summit,NJ          33 M        31:38  15:49  25.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Bayonne,NJ         45 F        14:10   7:05  69.7%
   2.Emily Richards       Summit,NJ          14 F        14:09   7:04  66.7%
   3.Shea Smith           Short Hills,NJ     09 F        17:43   8:52  61.9%
   4.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        16 F        15:00   7:30  61.3%
   5.Sharon Richman       Millburn,NJ        55 F        19:11   9:36  56.5%
   6.Olivia Stack         Millburn,NJ        08 F        21:14  10:37  54.6%
   7.Christy Dwyer        Short Hills,NJ     11 F        19:14   9:37  52.6%
   8.Paige Willian        Short Hills,NJ     11 F        19:15   9:38  52.5%
   9.Patricia Richards    Summit,NJ          51 F        20:04  10:02  52.0%
  10.Judith Wildman       Montclair,NJ       57 F        21:31  10:46  51.4%
  11.Laura Enos           New Providence,NJ  32 F        17:36   8:48  51.0%
  12.Suzanne Willian      Short Hills,NJ     46 F        19:37   9:48  50.8%
  13.Maura Scanlon        Morristown,NJ      28 F        17:44   8:52  50.6%
  14.Mary Cronin          South Orange,NJ    9  F        21:43  10:52  50.5%
  15.Emily Flynn          Morristown,NJ      29 F        17:48   8:54  50.4%
  16.Andrea Alexander     Short Hills,NJ     43 F        19:37   9:48  49.5%
  17.Sam Okinow           Short Hills,NJ     10 F        21:15  10:38  49.3%
  18.Trish Scott          Westfield,NJ       40 F        19:36   9:48  48.3%
  19.Karen Romweber       Mendham,NJ         38 F        19:27   9:44  47.9%
  20.Lindsey Bindra       Short Hills,NJ     11 F        21:15  10:38  47.6%
  21.Jessica Alexander    Short Hills,NJ     11 F        21:15  10:38  47.6%
  22.Susan Deroberts      Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    20:51  10:26  47.0%
  23.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F        22:24  11:12  46.1%
  24.Daria Ditalia        Morris Plains,NJ   26 F        19:30   9:45  46.0%
  25.Katie Reeves         Cranford,NJ        33 F        19:36   9:48  45.8%
  26.Susan Stack          Millburn,NJ        44 F        21:31  10:46  45.5%
  27.Kelly Lockward       Caldwell,NJ        14 F        20:49  10:24  45.3%
  28.Susan Romweber       Brooklyn,NY        37 F        20:39  10:20  44.8%
  29.Meghan Perrin        New Providence,NJ  31 F        20:12  10:06  44.4%
  30.Sue Evans            Hopatcong,NJ       42 F        21:44  10:52  44.3%