WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN

Race Date:6-14-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  43 M U   37:16  6:00 1/95      M40-44:1/15    78.0% 1/ 58  
   2.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      36 M     37:52  6:06 2/95      M35-39:1/14    72.9% N/A    
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M U   38:30  6:12 3/95      M35-39:2/14    71.7% N/A    
   4.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          50 M U   39:44  6:24 4/95      M50-54:1/12    77.3% 2/ 58  
   5.Martin Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U   40:20  6:29 5/95      M45-49:1/16    73.2% 4/ 58  
   6.Carl Curran          White Plains,NY    44 M     40:35  6:32 6/95      M40-44:2/15    72.2% 5/ 58  
   7.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M U   41:27  6:40 7/95      M20-24:1/5     64.8% N/A    
   8.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         35 F     41:42  6:43 1/75      F35-39:1/14    73.5% N/A    
   9.Aurora Mcneill       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 F     41:44  6:43 2/75      F35-39:2/14    73.7% N/A    
  10.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        33 M     41:53  6:44 8/95      M30-34:1/6     64.9% N/A    
  11.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   56 M U   42:17  6:48 9/95      M55-59:1/10    76.3% 3/ 58  
  12.Christian Treiter    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M     42:22  6:49 10/95     M45-49:2/16    70.7% 6/ 58  
  13.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M U   42:33  6:51 11/95     M40-44:3/15    67.3% 11/ 58 
  14.Eric Taub            New York,NY        20 M     43:04  6:56 12/95     M20-24:2/5     63.0% N/A    
  15.Michael Walker       Mahwah,NJ          27 M U   43:15  6:58 13/95     M25-29:1/3     62.1% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Teresa Gagliostro    Washington Twp,NJ  17 F     43:34  7:01 3/75      F15-19:1/6     71.1% N/A    
  17.Peter Graham         Dumont,NJ          36 M     43:57  7:04 14/95     M35-39:3/14    62.8% N/A    
  18.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M     44:06  7:06 15/95     M40-44:4/15    65.4% 13/ 58 
  19.Brittany Debord      Waldwick,NJ        18 F     44:19  7:08 4/75      F15-19:2/6     69.2% N/A    
  20.Neal Koransky        Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M     44:26  7:09 16/95     M30-34:2/6     61.1% N/A    
  21.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M U   44:29  7:10 17/95     M50-54:2/12    69.0% 7/ 58  
  22.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U   44:40  7:11 5/75      F50-54:1/6     77.6% 1/ 37  
  23.Robert Wax           Allentown,PA       36 M     45:38  7:21 18/95     M35-39:4/14    60.5% N/A    
  24.Krzysztof Jamroz     Rutherford,NJ      32 M     45:59  7:24 19/95     M30-34:3/6     58.8% N/A    
  25.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M U   46:14  7:26 20/95     M50-54:3/12    68.0% 10/ 58 
  26.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M     46:37  7:30 21/95     M15-19:1/2     61.2% N/A    
  27.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  43 M     46:48  7:32 22/95     M40-44:5/15    62.1% 19/ 58 
  28.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F     47:16  7:36 6/75      F45-49:1/13    69.3% 4/ 37  
  29.Sean Ryan            Westwood,NJ        57 M     47:19  7:37 23/95     M55-59:2/10    68.7% 8/ 58  
  30.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      50 M     47:30  7:39 24/95     M50-54:4/12    64.6% 15/ 58 
  31.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      52 M U   47:37  7:40 25/95     M50-54:5/12    65.5% 12/ 58 
  32.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F U   47:40  7:40 7/75      F45-49:2/13    71.0% 3/ 37  
  33.Jessica Grieco-casey Menlo Park,CA      35 F     47:42  7:41 8/75      F35-39:3/14    64.3% N/A    
  34.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        44 M     48:01  7:44 26/95     M40-44:6/15    61.0% 21/ 58 
  35.Brett Fetter         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M     48:12  7:45 27/95     M35-39:5/14    57.7% N/A    
  36.Phillip Pazzini      Tenafly,NJ         39 M     48:17  7:46 28/95     M35-39:6/14    58.4% N/A    
  37.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       38 F     48:17  7:46 9/75      F35-39:4/14    64.3% N/A    
  38.Kris Kinscmerf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M U   48:28  7:48 29/95     M45-49:3/16    62.3% 18/ 58 
  39.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     48:33  7:49 30/95     M45-49:4/16    61.3% 20/ 58 
  40.Mitchell Dickman     Waldwick,NJ        39 M     48:34  7:49 31/95     M35-39:7/14    58.1% N/A    
  41.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M U   48:40  7:50 32/95     M50-54:6/12    63.6% 17/ 58 
  42.Alberto Figueroa     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M     48:40  7:50 33/95     M40-44:7/15    58.8% 26/ 58 
  43.Vasu Chari           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     48:45  7:51 34/95     M40-44:8/15    58.3% 29/ 58 
  44.Baird Stiles         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M     49:05  7:54 35/95     M45-49:5/16    60.1% 24/ 58 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.Jennifer Lichtenheim Mahwah,NJ          38 F     49:48  8:01 10/75     F35-39:5/14    62.4% N/A    
  46.David Montfort       Morristown,NJ      44 M     49:49  8:01 36/95     M40-44:9/15    58.8% 27/ 58 
  47.Jeanette Himpele     Mahwah,NJ          27 F     50:01  8:03 11/75     F25-29:1/7     60.6% N/A    
  48.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U   50:13  8:05 12/75     F50-54:2/6     69.1% 5/ 37  
  49.Patrick Danna        Montvale,NJ        50 M     50:23  8:07 37/95     M50-54:7/12    60.9% 22/ 58 
  50.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        58 M     50:39  8:09 38/95     M55-59:3/10    64.8% 14/ 58 
  51.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        37 M     50:39  8:09 39/95     M35-39:8/14    54.9% N/A    
  52.Zachary Levin        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  09 M     50:40  8:09 40/95     M 1-14:1/5     67.2% N/A    
  53.R P Hermanson        Monsey,NY          35 M     50:40  8:09 41/95     M35-39:9/14    54.1% N/A    
  54.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    49 M     50:50  8:11 42/95     M45-49:6/16    59.9% 25/ 58 
  55.Erik Schulman        Harrington Park,NJ 14 M     50:57  8:12 43/95     M 1-14:2/5     58.0% N/A    
  56.Gregory Landes       Maywood,NJ         44 M     51:04  8:13 44/95     M40-44:10/15   57.3% 30/ 58 
  57.Ben Golub            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M     51:17  8:15 45/95     M15-19:2/2     55.6% N/A    
  58.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M     51:18  8:15 46/95     M35-39:10/14   54.2% N/A    
  59.Patricia Brill       Woodridge,NJ       29 F     51:22  8:16 13/75     F25-29:2/7     59.1% N/A    
  60.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M U   51:27  8:17 47/95     M55-59:4/10    64.3% 16/ 58 
  61.Matthew Holler       Bridgeport,CT      24 M     51:36  8:18 48/95     M20-24:3/5     52.0% N/A    
  62.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M U   51:38  8:19 49/95     M65-69:1/3     68.2% 9/ 58  
  63.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F     51:42  8:19 14/75     F45-49:3/13    64.7% 7/ 37  
  64.David Barcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     52:05  8:23 50/95     M45-49:7/16    57.1% 31/ 58 
  65.Frank Andriuolo      Wyckoff,NJ         33 M     52:19  8:25 51/95     M30-34:4/6     51.9% N/A    
  66.Tom De Bari          Roseland,NJ        51 M     52:49  8:30 52/95     M50-54:8/12    58.6% 28/ 58 
  67.Joseph Branda        Ramsey,NJ          24 M     52:57  8:31 53/95     M20-24:4/5     50.7% N/A    
  68.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M U   53:02  8:32 54/95     M45-49:8/16    55.6% 35/ 58 
  69.Lisa Haystrand       New Milford,NJ     25 F     53:15  8:34 15/75     F25-29:3/7     57.0% N/A    
  70.Harli Thau           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 F     53:18  8:35 16/75     F15-19:3/6     58.9% N/A    
  71.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U   53:24  8:36 55/95     M45-49:9/16    57.0% 32/ 58 
  72.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F     53:25  8:36 17/75     F40-44:1/9     60.2% 13/ 37 
  73.Peter Crannage       Park Ridge,NJ      45 M     53:27  8:36 56/95     M45-49:10/16   55.2% 37/ 58 
  74.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           53:41  8:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  75.Jeffrey Yao          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M     53:51  8:40 57/95     M45-49:11/16   56.1% 34/ 58 
  76.Monika Kurzecka      Boonton,NJ         31 F     54:02  8:42 18/75     F30-34:1/8     56.2% N/A    
  77.Ken Baum             Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M     54:03  8:42 58/95     M40-44:11/15   53.4% 42/ 58 
  78.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       39 F     54:03  8:42 19/75     F35-39:6/14    57.8% N/A    
  79.Jason Panaro         Hillsdale,NJ       27 M     54:06  8:42 59/95     M25-29:2/3     49.6% N/A    
  80.Clifford Bloom       Mahwah,NJ          37 M     54:11  8:43 60/95     M35-39:11/14   51.3% N/A    
  81.Nancy Goldman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     54:14  8:44 20/75     F35-39:7/14    57.6% N/A    
  82.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F     54:17  8:44 21/75     F35-39:8/14    56.9% N/A    
  83.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F     54:19  8:44 22/75     F50-54:3/6     63.8% 8/ 37  
  84.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F U   54:25  8:45 23/75     F60-64:1/5     72.8% 2/ 37  
  85.Kara Leary           Mahwah,NJ          17 F     54:28  8:46 24/75     F15-19:4/6     56.9% N/A    
  86.Marcus Myers         New Providence,NJ  48 M     54:31  8:46 61/95     M45-49:12/16   55.4% 36/ 58 
  87.Chris Kehoe          Allendale,NJ       43 M     54:38  8:48 62/95     M40-44:12/15   53.2% 43/ 58 
  88.Joy Puzzo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 F     54:53  8:50 25/75     F40-44:2/9     58.1% 17/ 37 
  89.Gary Pucher          New Milford,NJ     28 M     55:21  8:54 63/95     M25-29:3/3     48.5% N/A    
  90.Michael Wright       South Orange,NJ    99 M     55:27  8:55 64/95     NO AGE                      
  91.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        27 F     55:48  8:59 26/75     F25-29:4/7     54.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  92.Brandan Hogan        Bergenfield,NJ     23 M     55:53  9:00 65/95     M20-24:5/5     48.0% N/A    
  93.Todd Maloney         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M 6   55:58  9:00 66/95     M35-39:12/14   49.0% N/A    
  94.Eileen Eitbrouch     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F     56:05  9:02 27/75     F45-49:4/13    58.4% 15/ 37 
  95.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F     56:18  9:04 28/75     F50-54:4/6     62.4% 9/ 37  
  96.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          63 M     56:22  9:04 67/95     M60-64:1/1     60.8% 23/ 58 
  97.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F     56:27  9:05 29/75     F45-49:5/13    58.6% 14/ 37 
  98.Maria Palamidis      Hillsdale,NJ       39 F     56:29  9:05 30/75     F35-39:9/14    55.3% N/A    
  99.William Panaro       Hillsdale,NJ       52 M     56:30  9:06 68/95     M50-54:9/12    55.2% 38/ 58 
 100.Michael Polsky       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M     56:46  9:08 69/95     M40-44:13/15   50.4% 50/ 58 
 101.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      46 F     56:48  9:08 31/75     F45-49:6/13    58.2% 16/ 37 
 102.Keith Baelis         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 M     56:49  9:09 70/95     M35-39:13/14   49.3% N/A    
 103.Ilana Adler          New York,NY        33 F     56:49  9:09 32/75     F30-34:2/8     53.6% N/A    
 104.Joanne Minichetti    Usr,NJ             52 F     56:57  9:10 33/75     F50-54:5/6     62.4% 10/ 37 
 105.Molly Mandel         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 F     57:33  9:16 34/75     F 1-14:1/2     56.9% N/A    
 106.Stephen Bushell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M     57:37  9:16 71/95     M35-39:14/14   48.9% N/A    
 107.Samantha Blake       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 F     57:42  9:17 35/75     F15-19:5/6     55.1% N/A    
 108.Darren Youmans       Maywood,NJ         34 M     57:55  9:19 72/95     M30-34:5/6     47.1% N/A    
 109.Jennifer Zeller      Westwood,NJ        33 F     57:57  9:20 36/75     F30-34:3/8     52.6% N/A    
 110.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          52 M     58:01  9:20 73/95     M50-54:10/12   53.8% 40/ 58 
 111.Eric Hiller          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M     58:29  9:25 74/95     M40-44:14/15   49.3% 53/ 58 
 112.Greg Marks           Mahwah,NJ          48 M     58:41  9:27 75/95     M45-49:13/16   51.5% 45/ 58 
 113.Kelly Harteveld      Wyckoff,NJ         33 F     59:08  9:31 37/75     F30-34:4/8     51.5% N/A    
 114.Cathy Berson         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 F     59:09  9:31 38/75     F35-39:10/14   51.8% N/A    
 115.Caroll Garcia        Westwood,NJ        41 F     59:12  9:32 39/75     F40-44:3/9     53.4% 23/ 37 
 116.Howard Thau          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     59:14  9:32 76/95     M45-49:14/16   50.2% 51/ 58 
 117.Rj Kopec             Northvale,NJ       14 M     59:42  9:36 77/95     M 1-14:3/5     49.5% N/A    
 118.Ron Kopec            Northvale,NJ       57 M     59:43  9:37 78/95     M55-59:5/10    54.5% 39/ 58 
 119.Ben Figueroa         Clifton,NJ         43 M     59:47  9:37 79/95     M40-44:15/15   48.6% 56/ 58 
 120.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   32 F     59:57  9:39 40/75     F30-34:5/8     50.7% N/A    
 121.Ben Long             Old Tappan,NJ      14 M     59:58  9:39 80/95     M 1-14:4/5     49.3% N/A    
 122.Russell Long         Old Tappan,NJ      49 M     59:59  9:39 81/95     M45-49:15/16   50.8% 47/ 58 
 123.Randy Nassau         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   1:00:24  9:43 41/75     F40-44:4/9     52.8% 24/ 37 
 124.Megan Tindall        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 26 F   1:00:39  9:46 42/75     F25-29:5/7     50.0% N/A    
 125.Mary Barr            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 F   1:00:52  9:48 43/75     F45-49:7/13    54.9% 19/ 37 
 126.Frank Stefanelli     Montvale,NJ        52 M   1:00:59  9:49 82/95     M50-54:11/12   51.2% 46/ 58 
 127.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   1:01:05  9:50 44/75     F40-44:5/9     52.6% 25/ 37 
 128.Maureen Henderson    Hillsdale,NJ       48 F   1:01:06  9:50 45/75     F45-49:8/13    55.4% 18/ 37 
 129.Shara Grossman       Great Neck,NY      22 F   1:01:21  9:52 46/75     F20-24:1/1     49.4% N/A    
 130.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F   1:01:23  9:53 47/75     F55-59:1/4     61.9% 12/ 37 
 131.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F U 1:01:33  9:54 48/75     F60-64:2/5     66.2% 6/ 37  
 132.Ruth Borgen          Englewood,NJ       47 F   1:01:43  9:56 49/75     F45-49:9/13    54.2% 22/ 37 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Itsaso Kobayashi     New Milford,NJ     16 F   1:02:15 10:01 50/75     F15-19:6/6     50.4% N/A    
 134.Jill Torrente        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  36 F   1:02:17 10:01 51/75     F35-39:11/14   49.4% N/A    
 135.Jordan Halper        Livingston,NJ      14 F   1:02:25 10:03 52/75     F 1-14:2/2     51.6% N/A    
 136.Brittin Clark        Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:02:43 10:06 53/75     F35-39:12/14   49.8% N/A    
 137.Eugene Walker        Park Ridge,NJ      57 M   1:03:03 10:09 83/95     M55-59:6/10    51.6% 44/ 58 
 138.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M U 1:03:10 10:10 84/95     M65-69:2/3     56.8% 33/ 58 
 139.Lhiam Levin          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M   1:03:22 10:12 85/95     M50-54:12/12   49.2% 54/ 58 
 140.Ibai Kobayashi       New Milford,NJ     13 M   1:03:59 10:18 86/95     M 1-14:5/5     47.2% N/A    
 141.Kayce Baker          Park Ridge,NJ      41 F   1:04:41 10:25 54/75     F40-44:6/9     48.9% 32/ 37 
 142.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M   1:04:51 10:26 87/95     M55-59:7/10    50.6% 49/ 58 
 143.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   1:04:58 10:27 55/75     F30-34:6/8     46.8% N/A    
 144.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      59 M   1:05:07 10:29 88/95     M55-59:8/10    50.8% 48/ 58 
 145.Tom Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          55 M   1:05:36 10:33 89/95     M55-59:9/10    48.8% 55/ 58 
 146.Monica Danna         Montvale,NJ        49 F   1:05:45 10:35 56/75     F45-49:10/13   52.1% 26/ 37 
 147.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      66 M   1:05:50 10:36 90/95     M65-69:3/3     53.5% 41/ 58 
 148.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          48 F   1:05:58 10:37 57/75     F45-49:11/13   51.3% 27/ 37 
 149.Theresa Ebel         River Vale,NJ      46 F   1:06:02 10:38 58/75     F45-49:12/13   50.1% 29/ 37 
 150.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         58 M   1:06:16 10:40 91/95     M55-59:10/10   49.5% 52/ 58 
 151.Ronald Pillar        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   1:07:02 10:47 92/95     M45-49:16/16   44.0% 57/ 58 
 152.Eileen Rosenberg     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   1:07:29 10:52 59/75     F40-44:7/9     47.2% 33/ 37 
 153.Amy Scott            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F   1:07:30 10:52 60/75     F40-44:8/9     46.6% 34/ 37 
 154.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F U 1:07:37 10:53 61/75     F60-64:3/5     62.1% 11/ 37 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 155.Gloria Dones         Bergenfield,NJ     32 F   1:08:31 11:02 62/75     F30-34:7/8     44.4% N/A    
 156.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F U 1:08:57 11:06 63/75     F55-59:2/4     54.4% 21/ 37 
 157.Lindsay Griffiths    Barnegat,NJ        29 F   1:09:41 11:13 64/75     F25-29:6/7     43.5% N/A    
 158.Cortney Rovell       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   1:10:23 11:20 65/75     F25-29:7/7     43.1% N/A    
 159.Darren Rovell        Hoboken,NJ         30 M   1:10:24 11:20 93/95     M30-34:6/6     38.2% N/A    
 160.Linda Iriarte        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   1:11:00 11:26 66/75     F40-44:9/9     45.3% 36/ 37 
 161.Barbara Holmes       Boxborough,MA      38 F   1:11:23 11:29 67/75     F35-39:13/14   43.5% N/A    
 162.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        53 F U 1:11:39 11:32 68/75     F50-54:6/6     50.3% 28/ 37 
 163.James Levine         Saddle River,NJ    99 M   1:11:55 11:34 94/95     NO AGE                      
 165.Jennifer Urana       Waldwick,NJ        31 F   1:12:10 11:37 69/75     F30-34:8/8     42.1% N/A    
 166.Susan Pfeil          Bethlehem,PA       61 F   1:13:31 11:50 70/75     F60-64:4/5     54.7% 20/ 37 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 167.Patrice Mandaw       New Milford,NJ     57 F U 1:16:30 12:19 71/75     F55-59:3/4     49.7% 31/ 37 
 168.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  61 F U 1:20:30 12:57 72/75     F60-64:5/5     49.9% 30/ 37 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 169.Laura Finlayson      River Vale,NJ      38 F   1:20:57 13:02 73/75     F35-39:14/14   38.4% N/A    
 170.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     55 F   1:21:10 13:04 74/75     F55-59:4/4     45.6% 35/ 37 
 171.Howard Sliver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   1:23:35 13:27 95/95     M70-74:1/1     43.9% 58/ 58 
 172.Darcie Douglas       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   1:26:53 13:59 75/75     F45-49:13/13   38.1% 37/ 37 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  43 M        U  525    37:16   6:00
   2.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      36 M           823    37:52   6:06
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M        U  644    38:30   6:12
   4.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          50 M        U  832    39:44   6:24
   5.Martin Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       45 M        U  603    40:20   6:29
   6.Carl Curran          White Plains,NY    44 M           460    40:35   6:32
   7.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M        U  640    41:27   6:40
   8.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        33 M           629    41:53   6:44
   9.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   56 M        U  618    42:17   6:48
  10.Christian Treiter    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M      W    849    42:22   6:49
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         35 F           825    41:42   6:43
   2.Aurora Mcneill       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 F           571    41:44   6:43
   3.Teresa Gagliostro    Washington Twp,NJ  17 F           811    43:34   7:01
   4.Brittany Debord      Waldwick,NJ        18 F           715    44:19   7:08
   5.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F        U  804    44:40   7:11
   6.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F      W    812    47:16   7:36
   7.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F        U  649    47:40   7:40
   8.Jessica Grieco-casey Menlo Park,CA      35 F           734    47:42   7:41
   9.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       38 F           868    48:17   7:46
  10.Jennifer Lichtenheim Mahwah,NJ          38 F           810    49:48   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  43 M        U  525    37:16   6:00
   2.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          50 M        U  832    39:44   6:24
   3.Martin Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       45 M        U  603    40:20   6:29
   4.Carl Curran          White Plains,NY    44 M           460    40:35   6:32
   5.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   56 M        U  618    42:17   6:48
   6.Christian Treiter    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M      W    849    42:22   6:49
   7.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M        U  567    42:33   6:51
   8.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M           843    44:06   7:06
   9.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M        U  717    44:29   7:10
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M        U  660    46:14   7:26
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F        U  804    44:40   7:11
   2.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F      W    812    47:16   7:36
   3.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F        U  649    47:40   7:40
   4.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F        U  614    50:13   8:05
   5.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F           563    51:42   8:19
   6.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F           824    53:25   8:36
   7.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F           680    54:19   8:44
   8.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F        U  492    54:25   8:45
   9.Joy Puzzo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 F           802    54:53   8:50
  10.Eileen Eitbrouch     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F      W    854    56:05   9:02


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Zachary Levin        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  09 M    52 W    857    50:40   8:09
   2.Erik Schulman        Harrington Park,NJ 14 M    55      834    50:57   8:12
   3.Rj Kopec             Northvale,NJ       14 M   117      546    59:42   9:36
   4.Ben Long             Old Tappan,NJ      14 M   121      555    59:58   9:39
   5.Ibai Kobayashi       New Milford,NJ     13 M   140      544  1:03:59  10:18

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Molly Mandel         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 F   105 W    862    57:33   9:16
   2.Jordan Halper        Livingston,NJ      14 F   135      861  1:02:25  10:03

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M    26      863    46:37   7:30
   2.Ben Golub            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M    57 W    866    51:17   8:15

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Teresa Gagliostro    Washington Twp,NJ  17 F    16      811    43:34   7:01
   2.Brittany Debord      Waldwick,NJ        18 F    19      715    44:19   7:08
   3.Harli Thau           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 F    70 W    844    53:18   8:35
   4.Kara Leary           Mahwah,NJ          17 F    85      551    54:28   8:46
   5.Samantha Blake       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 F   107 W    426    57:42   9:17
   6.Itsaso Kobayashi     New Milford,NJ     16 F   133      545  1:02:15  10:01

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M     7   U  640    41:27   6:40
   2.Eric Taub            New York,NY        20 M    14      835    43:04   6:56
   3.Matthew Holler       Bridgeport,CT      24 M    61      528    51:36   8:18
   4.Joseph Branda        Ramsey,NJ          24 M    67      434    52:57   8:31
   5.Brandan Hogan        Bergenfield,NJ     23 M    92      840    55:53   9:00

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Shara Grossman       Great Neck,NY      22 F   129      513  1:01:21   9:52

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Walker       Mahwah,NJ          27 M    15   U  850    43:15   6:58
   2.Jason Panaro         Hillsdale,NJ       27 M    79      590    54:06   8:42
   3.Gary Pucher          New Milford,NJ     28 M    89      600    55:21   8:54

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jeanette Himpele     Mahwah,NJ          27 F    47      522    50:01   8:03
   2.Patricia Brill       Woodridge,NJ       29 F    59      436    51:22   8:16
   3.Lisa Haystrand       New Milford,NJ     25 F    69      516    53:15   8:34
   4.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        27 F    91      517    55:48   8:59
   5.Megan Tindall        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 26 F   124      651  1:00:39   9:46
   6.Lindsay Griffiths    Barnegat,NJ        29 F   157      512  1:09:41  11:13
   7.Cortney Rovell       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   158      612  1:10:23  11:20

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        33 M    10      629    41:53   6:44
   2.Neal Koransky        Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M    20      831    44:26   7:09
   3.Krzysztof Jamroz     Rutherford,NJ      32 M    24      531    45:59   7:24
   4.Frank Andriuolo      Wyckoff,NJ         33 M    65      818    52:19   8:25
   5.Darren Youmans       Maywood,NJ         34 M   108      675    57:55   9:19
   6.Darren Rovell        Hoboken,NJ         30 M   159      613  1:10:24  11:20

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Monika Kurzecka      Boonton,NJ         31 F    76      740    54:02   8:42
   2.Ilana Adler          New York,NY        33 F   103      413    56:49   9:09
   3.Jennifer Zeller      Westwood,NJ        33 F   109      678    57:57   9:20
   4.Kelly Harteveld      Wyckoff,NJ         33 F   113      515    59:08   9:31
   5.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   32 F   120      647    59:57   9:39
   6.Irina Yurgelonis     Ridgewood,NJ       32 F   143      676  1:04:58  10:27
   7.Gloria Dones         Bergenfield,NJ     32 F   155      474  1:08:31  11:02
   8.Jennifer Urana       Waldwick,NJ        31 F   165      654  1:12:10  11:37

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      36 M     2      823    37:52   6:06
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M     3   U  644    38:30   6:12
   3.Peter Graham         Dumont,NJ          36 M    17      511    43:57   7:04
   4.Robert Wax           Allentown,PA       36 M    23      661    45:38   7:21
   5.Brett Fetter         Aberdeen,NJ        37 M    35      828    48:12   7:45
   6.Phillip Pazzini      Tenafly,NJ         39 M    36      836    48:17   7:46
   7.Mitchell Dickman     Waldwick,NJ        39 M    40      471    48:34   7:49
   8.Kyle Weldon          Waldwick,NJ        37 M    51      662    50:39   8:09
   9.R P Hermanson        Monsey,NY          35 M    53      852    50:40   8:09
  10.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M    58 W    851    51:18   8:15

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         35 F     8      825    41:42   6:43
   2.Aurora Mcneill       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 F     9      571    41:44   6:43
   3.Jessica Grieco-casey Menlo Park,CA      35 F    33      734    47:42   7:41
   4.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       38 F    37      868    48:17   7:46
   5.Jennifer Lichtenheim Mahwah,NJ          38 F    45      810    49:48   8:01
   6.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       39 F    78      568    54:03   8:42
   7.Nancy Goldman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F    81 W    507    54:14   8:44
   8.Allison Moses        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 37 F    82      750    54:17   8:44
   9.Maria Palamidis      Hillsdale,NJ       39 F    98      588    56:29   9:05
  10.Cathy Berson         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 F   114 W    423    59:09   9:31

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  43 M     1   U  525    37:16   6:00
   2.Carl Curran          White Plains,NY    44 M     6      460    40:35   6:32
   3.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M    13   U  567    42:33   6:51
   4.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M    18      843    44:06   7:06
   5.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  43 M    27      801    46:48   7:32
   6.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        44 M    34 F    632    48:01   7:44
   7.Alberto Figueroa     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M    42 W    494    48:40   7:50
   8.Vasu Chari           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M    43      453    48:45   7:51
   9.David Montfort       Morristown,NJ      44 M    46      869    49:49   8:01
  10.Gregory Landes       Maywood,NJ         44 M    56      805    51:04   8:13

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F    72      824    53:25   8:36
   2.Joy Puzzo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 F    88      802    54:53   8:50
   3.Caroll Garcia        Westwood,NJ        41 F   115      842    59:12   9:32
   4.Randy Nassau         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   123 W    580  1:00:24   9:43
   5.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   127 W    427  1:01:05   9:50
   6.Kayce Baker          Park Ridge,NJ      41 F   141      703  1:04:41  10:25
   7.Eileen Rosenberg     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   152 W    817  1:07:29  10:52
   8.Amy Scott            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F   153 W    631  1:07:30  10:52
   9.Linda Iriarte        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   160 W    848  1:11:00  11:26

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Martin Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     5   U  603    40:20   6:29
   2.Christian Treiter    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M    12 W    849    42:22   6:49
   3.Kris Kinscmerf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M    38   U  540    48:28   7:48
   4.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M    39 W    451    48:33   7:49
   5.Baird Stiles         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M    44      770    49:05   7:54
   6.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    49 M    54      438    50:50   8:11
   7.David Barcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M    64 W    865    52:05   8:23
   8.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      45 M    68   U  867    53:02   8:32
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M    71   U  569    53:24   8:36
  10.Peter Crannage       Park Ridge,NJ      45 M    73      459    53:27   8:36

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    28 W    812    47:16   7:36
   2.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F    32   U  649    47:40   7:40
   3.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F    63      563    51:42   8:19
   4.Eileen Eitbrouch     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F    94 W    854    56:05   9:02
   5.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F    97 W    837    56:27   9:05
   6.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      46 F   101      560    56:48   9:08
   7.Mary Barr            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 F   125      705  1:00:52   9:48
   8.Maureen Henderson    Hillsdale,NJ       48 F   128      856  1:01:06   9:50
   9.Ruth Borgen          Englewood,NJ       47 F   132      833  1:01:43   9:56
  10.Monica Danna         Montvale,NJ        49 F   146      712  1:05:45  10:35

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          50 M     4   U  832    39:44   6:24
   2.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M    21   U  717    44:29   7:10
   3.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M    25   U  660    46:14   7:26
   4.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      50 M    30      565    47:30   7:39
   5.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      52 M    31   U  819    47:37   7:40
   6.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M    41   U  777    48:40   7:50
   7.Patrick Danna        Montvale,NJ        50 M    49      713    50:23   8:07
   8.Tom De Bari          Roseland,NJ        51 M    66      464    52:49   8:30
   9.William Panaro       Hillsdale,NJ       52 M    99      591    56:30   9:06
  10.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          52 M   110      826    58:01   9:20

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F    22   U  804    44:40   7:11
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    48   U  614    50:13   8:05
   3.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F    83      680    54:19   8:44
   4.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F    95      816    56:18   9:04
   5.Joanne Minichetti    Usr,NJ             52 F   104      809    56:57   9:10
   6.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        53 F   162   U  659  1:11:39  11:32

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   56 M    11   U  618    42:17   6:48
   2.Sean Ryan            Westwood,NJ        57 M    29      870    47:19   7:37
   3.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        58 M    50      484    50:39   8:09
   4.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M    60   U  667    51:27   8:17
   5.Ron Kopec            Northvale,NJ       57 M   118      547    59:43   9:37
   6.Eugene Walker        Park Ridge,NJ      57 M   137      658  1:03:03  10:09
   7.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M   142 W    630  1:04:51  10:26
   8.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      59 M   144      616  1:05:07  10:29
   9.Tom Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          55 M   145      641  1:05:36  10:33
  10.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         58 M   150      806  1:06:16  10:40

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F   130      813  1:01:23   9:53
   2.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F   156   U  422  1:08:57  11:06
   3.Patrice Mandaw       New Milford,NJ     57 F   167   U  561  1:16:30  12:19
   4.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     55 F   170      589  1:21:10  13:04

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          63 M    96      584    56:22   9:04

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F    84   U  492    54:25   8:45
   2.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F   131   U  593  1:01:33   9:54
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F   154   U  520  1:07:37  10:53
   4.Susan Pfeil          Bethlehem,PA       61 F   166      595  1:13:31  11:50
   5.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  61 F   168   U  620  1:20:30  12:57

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M    62   U  594    51:38   8:19
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M   138   U  621  1:03:10  10:10
   3.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      66 M   147      780  1:05:50  10:36

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Howard Sliver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  70 M   171 W    642  1:23:35  13:27

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Michael Wright       South Orange,NJ    99 M    90      669    55:27   8:55
   2.James Levine         Saddle River,NJ    99 M   163      839  1:11:55  11:34

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WOODCLIFF LAKE | FACULTY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN MALE WOODCLIFF LAKE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Treiter    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M      W    849    42:22   6:49
   2.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M      W    451    48:33   7:49
   3.Alberto Figueroa     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M      W    494    48:40   7:50
   4.Zachary Levin        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  09 M      W    857    50:40   8:09
   5.Ben Golub            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 M      W    866    51:17   8:15
   6.Jon Reissman         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M      W    851    51:18   8:15
   7.David Barcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M      W    865    52:05   8:23
   8.Jeffrey Yao          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M      W    779    53:51   8:40
   9.Ken Baum             Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M      W    421    54:03   8:42
  10.Todd Maloney         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M      W 6  829    55:58   9:00


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN FEMALE WOODCLIFF LAKE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F      W    812    47:16   7:36
   2.Harli Thau           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 F      W    844    53:18   8:35
   3.Nancy Goldman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F      W    507    54:14   8:44
   4.Eileen Eitbrouch     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F      W    854    56:05   9:02
   5.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F      W    837    56:27   9:05
   6.Molly Mandel         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 F      W    862    57:33   9:16
   7.Samantha Blake       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 F      W    426    57:42   9:17
   8.Cathy Berson         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 F      W    423    59:09   9:31
   9.Randy Nassau         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F      W    580  1:00:24   9:43
  10.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F      W    427  1:01:05   9:50

FACULTY Special Category Results
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN MALE FACULTY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        44 M  1   F    632    48:01   7:44


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN FEMALE FACULTY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  43 M   U    37:16   6:00  78.0%
   2.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          50 M   U    39:44   6:24  77.3%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   56 M   U    42:17   6:48  76.3%
   4.Martin Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   U    40:20   6:29  73.2%
   5.Carl Curran          White Plains,NY    44 M        40:35   6:32  72.2%
   6.Christian Treiter    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M        42:22   6:49  70.7%
   7.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   U    44:29   7:10  69.0%
   8.Sean Ryan            Westwood,NJ        57 M        47:19   7:37  68.7%
   9.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M   U    51:38   8:19  68.2%
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M   U    46:14   7:26  68.0%
  11.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M   U    42:33   6:51  67.3%
  12.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      52 M   U    47:37   7:40  65.5%
  13.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M        44:06   7:06  65.4%
  14.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        58 M        50:39   8:09  64.8%
  15.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      50 M        47:30   7:39  64.6%
  16.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M   U    51:27   8:17  64.3%
  17.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M   U    48:40   7:50  63.6%
  18.Kris Kinscmerf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M   U    48:28   7:48  62.3%
  19.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  43 M        46:48   7:32  62.1%
  20.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M        48:33   7:49  61.3%
  21.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        44 M        48:01   7:44  61.0%
  22.Patrick Danna        Montvale,NJ        50 M        50:23   8:07  60.9%
  23.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          63 M        56:22   9:04  60.8%
  24.Baird Stiles         Hillsdale,NJ       45 M        49:05   7:54  60.1%
  25.Louis Bruce          West Milford,NJ    49 M        50:50   8:11  59.9%
  26.David Montfort       Morristown,NJ      44 M        49:49   8:01  58.8%
  27.Alberto Figueroa     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M        48:40   7:50  58.8%
  28.Tom De Bari          Roseland,NJ        51 M        52:49   8:30  58.6%
  29.Vasu Chari           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M        48:45   7:51  58.3%
  30.Gregory Landes       Maywood,NJ         44 M        51:04   8:13  57.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    44:40   7:11  77.6%
   2.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U    54:25   8:45  72.8%
   3.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F   U    47:40   7:40  71.0%
   4.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F        47:16   7:36  69.3%
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   U    50:13   8:05  69.1%
   6.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F   U  1:01:33   9:54  66.2%
   7.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F        51:42   8:19  64.7%
   8.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F        54:19   8:44  63.8%
   9.Joanne Minichetti    Usr,NJ             52 F        56:57   9:10  62.4%
  10.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F        56:18   9:04  62.4%
  11.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F   U  1:07:37  10:53  62.1%
  12.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F      1:01:23   9:53  61.9%
  13.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F        53:25   8:36  60.2%
  14.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F        56:27   9:05  58.6%
  15.Eileen Eitbrouch     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F        56:05   9:02  58.4%
  16.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      46 F        56:48   9:08  58.2%
  17.Joy Puzzo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 F        54:53   8:50  58.1%
  18.Maureen Henderson    Hillsdale,NJ       48 F      1:01:06   9:50  55.4%
  19.Mary Barr            Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 F      1:00:52   9:48  54.9%
  20.Susan Pfeil          Bethlehem,PA       61 F      1:13:31  11:50  54.7%
  21.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F   U  1:08:57  11:06  54.4%
  22.Ruth Borgen          Englewood,NJ       47 F      1:01:43   9:56  54.2%
  23.Caroll Garcia        Westwood,NJ        41 F        59:12   9:32  53.4%
  24.Randy Nassau         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F      1:00:24   9:43  52.8%
  25.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F      1:01:05   9:50  52.6%
  26.Monica Danna         Montvale,NJ        49 F      1:05:45  10:35  52.1%
  27.Alison Commer        Mahwah,NJ          48 F      1:05:58  10:37  51.3%
  28.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        53 F   U  1:11:39  11:32  50.3%
  29.Theresa Ebel         River Vale,NJ      46 F      1:06:02  10:38  50.1%
  30.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  61 F   U  1:20:30  12:57  49.9%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  43 M   U    37:16   6:00  78.0%
   2.Gilardo Quintero     Mahwah,NJ          50 M   U    39:44   6:24  77.3%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Pk,NJ   56 M   U    42:17   6:48  76.3%
   4.Martin Rappaport     Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   U    40:20   6:29  73.2%
   5.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      36 M        37:52   6:06  72.9%
   6.Carl Curran          White Plains,NY    44 M        40:35   6:32  72.2%
   7.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M   U    38:30   6:12  71.7%
   8.Christian Treiter    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M        42:22   6:49  70.7%
   9.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   U    44:29   7:10  69.0%
  10.Sean Ryan            Westwood,NJ        57 M        47:19   7:37  68.7%
  11.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    66 M   U    51:38   8:19  68.2%
  12.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M   U    46:14   7:26  68.0%
  13.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M   U    42:33   6:51  67.3%
  14.Zachary Levin        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  09 M        50:40   8:09  67.2%
  15.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      52 M   U    47:37   7:40  65.5%
  16.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M        44:06   7:06  65.4%
  17.Jason Scheffer       Westwood,NJ        33 M        41:53   6:44  64.9%
  18.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M   U    41:27   6:40  64.8%
  19.Wolfgang Egger       Montvale,NJ        58 M        50:39   8:09  64.8%
  20.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      50 M        47:30   7:39  64.6%
  21.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M   U    51:27   8:17  64.3%
  22.Robert Weingartner   Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 51 M   U    48:40   7:50  63.6%
  23.Eric Taub            New York,NY        20 M        43:04   6:56  63.0%
  24.Peter Graham         Dumont,NJ          36 M        43:57   7:04  62.8%
  25.Kris Kinscmerf       Ramsey,NJ          48 M   U    48:28   7:48  62.3%
  26.Michael Walker       Mahwah,NJ          27 M   U    43:15   6:58  62.1%
  27.Dave Bramwell        New Providence,NJ  43 M        46:48   7:32  62.1%
  28.Moshe Castiel        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M        48:33   7:49  61.3%
  29.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M        46:37   7:30  61.2%
  30.Neal Koransky        Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M        44:26   7:09  61.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    44:40   7:11  77.6%
   2.Aurora Mcneill       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 F        41:44   6:43  73.7%
   3.Jen Lepori           Maywood,NJ         35 F        41:42   6:43  73.5%
   4.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      60 F   U    54:25   8:45  72.8%
   5.Teresa Gagliostro    Washington Twp,NJ  17 F        43:34   7:01  71.1%
   6.Nancy Stutman        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F   U    47:40   7:40  71.0%
   7.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F        47:16   7:36  69.3%
   8.Brittany Debord      Waldwick,NJ        18 F        44:19   7:08  69.2%
   9.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   U    50:13   8:05  69.1%
  10.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F   U  1:01:33   9:54  66.2%
  11.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         47 F        51:42   8:19  64.7%
  12.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       38 F        48:17   7:46  64.3%
  13.Jessica Grieco-casey Menlo Park,CA      35 F        47:42   7:41  64.3%
  14.Debbie Grosser       Mahwah,NJ          50 F        54:19   8:44  63.8%
  15.Joanne Minichetti    Usr,NJ             52 F        56:57   9:10  62.4%
  16.Linda Hoffman        Englewood,NJ       51 F        56:18   9:04  62.4%
  17.Jennifer Lichtenheim Mahwah,NJ          38 F        49:48   8:01  62.4%
  18.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        64 F   U  1:07:37  10:53  62.1%
  19.Judy Fitzpatrick     River Edge,NJ      57 F      1:01:23   9:53  61.9%
  20.Jeanette Himpele     Mahwah,NJ          27 F        50:01   8:03  60.6%
  21.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F        53:25   8:36  60.2%
  22.Patricia Brill       Woodridge,NJ       29 F        51:22   8:16  59.1%
  23.Harli Thau           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  16 F        53:18   8:35  58.9%
  24.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F        56:27   9:05  58.6%
  25.Eileen Eitbrouch     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F        56:05   9:02  58.4%
  26.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      46 F        56:48   9:08  58.2%
  27.Joy Puzzo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 F        54:53   8:50  58.1%
  28.Laura Mcelduff       Northvale,NJ       39 F        54:03   8:42  57.8%
  29.Nancy Goldman        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F        54:14   8:44  57.6%
  30.Lisa Haystrand       New Milford,NJ     25 F        53:15   8:34  57.0%