WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN

Race Date:6-21-09

3.0 Mi Run --- 16 Mi BIKE --- 3.0 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page
WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN


I=INDIVIDUAL  R=RELAY
Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Run1   Pace RnPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Christophe Garges    34 M   I   32  16:01  5:20    1 |  :40   12 |  39:45 24.2    2 |  :36   14 |  17:10  5:43    2 |1:14:12      
   2.Sean Robbins         39 M   I  129  16:23  5:28    2 |  :41   15 |  40:11 23.9    4 |  :28    4 |  17:29  5:50    3 |1:15:12      
   3.Guilty As Charged    90 M   R  186  18:08  6:03   10 |  :35    3 |  39:18 24.4    1 |  :32    7 |  18:12  6:04    5 |1:16:45      
   4.Jeff Pellis          32 M   I  131  17:22  5:47    4 |  :48   27 |  42:25 22.6   10 |  :49   57 |  19:09  6:23   10 |1:20:33      
   5.Chaz Ross            33 M   I   84  19:25  6:28   19 |  :43   18 |  40:06 23.9    3 |  :39   25 |  20:52  6:57   21 |1:21:45      
   6.Brett Albright       36 M   I    4  18:05  6:02    9 |  :49   32 |  43:15 22.2   11 |  :38   19 |  19:08  6:23    9 |1:21:55      
   7.Zachary Chupa        34 M   I   17  16:54  5:38    3 | 1:02   62 |  45:38 21.0   22 | 1:20  113 |  17:02  5:41    1 |1:21:56      
   8.Orlin Howell Iii     32 M   I   42  18:44  6:15   15 | 1:07   74 |  40:41 23.6    5 |  :53   65 |  20:40  6:53   19 |1:22:05      
   9.Brian Hilburt        31 M   I  106  19:05  6:22   17 | 1:06   70 |  41:40 23.0    8 |  :46   46 |  19:52  6:37   14 |1:22:29      
  10.John Olsen           30 M   I   69  18:27  6:09   13 | 1:07   75 |  44:36 21.5   16 |  :49   56 |  18:33  6:11    6 |1:23:32      
  11.Laura Kline          32 F   I   46  18:21  6:07   12 |  :39    8 |  44:55 21.4   18 |  :38   18 |  19:02  6:21    8 |1:23:35      
  12.Mark Farrell         51 M   I   29  19:47  6:36   25 | 1:11   85 |  41:09 23.3    7 |  :56   75 |  20:45  6:55   20 |1:23:48      
  13.John Martino         25 M   I   60  17:23  5:48    5 |  :54   40 |  46:50 20.5   34 |  :50   60 |  18:10  6:03    4 |1:24:07      
  14.Robert Gould         38 M   I   36  19:00  6:20   16 | 1:00   55 |  43:17 22.2   12 |  :32    8 |  20:22  6:47   16 |1:24:11      
  15.Jeffrey Riegel       40 M   I   81  19:40  6:33   23 | 1:06   71 |  43:20 22.2   13 |  :43   39 |  19:43  6:34   13 |1:24:32      
  16.Richard Aungst       37 M   I  110  19:06  6:22   18 |  :47   24 |  42:02 22.8    9 |  :58   81 |  21:46  7:15   31 |1:24:39      
  17.Jimy E Dean          23 M   I  127  18:37  6:12   14 |  :39    9 |  45:14 21.2   20 |  :39   24 |  19:55  6:38   15 |1:25:04      
  18.Brian Thomas         39 M   I   92  18:03  6:01    7 |  :32    2 |  47:36 20.2   39 |  :24    2 |  18:49  6:16    7 |1:25:24      
  19.Chris Pszeniczny     39 M   I  135  18:11  6:04   11 | 1:12   88 |  46:01 20.9   26 |  :57   76 |  19:28  6:29   12 |1:25:49      
  20.Travis Weirich       25 M   I   98  19:45  6:35   24 |  :57   45 |  44:48 21.4   17 |  :43   40 |  20:28  6:49   17 |1:26:41      
  21.Rob Baran            37 M   I    8  20:04  6:41   29 |  :49   33 |  44:04 21.8   15 |  :49   58 |  21:06  7:02   26 |1:26:52      
  22.Monica Obsitos       22 F   I   68  19:50  6:37   26 |  :43   19 |  45:08 21.3   19 |  :38   20 |  20:58  6:59   24 |1:27:17      
  23.William Fish         52 M   I  128  20:15  6:45   31 |  :37    4 |  45:43 21.0   24 |  :40   31 |  20:54  6:58   22 |1:28:09      
  24.Con Mc Cole          51 M   I   62  20:01  6:40   28 | 1:08   78 |  45:20 21.2   21 | 1:02   85 |  20:59  7:00   25 |1:28:30      
  25.Nicholas Wadas       27 M   I   96  17:59  6:00    6 | 1:18   96 |  49:07 19.5   53 | 1:48  140 |  19:20  6:27   11 |1:29:32      
  26.Leo Plocicki         28 M   I   73  20:41  6:54   34 | 1:20   98 |  45:42 21.0   23 |  :38   21 |  21:55  7:18   33 |1:30:16      
  27.Team Intensity       90 M   R  191  21:40  7:13   49 |  :40   13 |  46:15 20.8   28 |  :34   11 |  21:31  7:10   30 |1:30:40      
  28.Brian Davidson       35 M   I   19  19:29  6:30   20 | 1:10   84 |  48:41 19.7   50 |  :54   69 |  20:37  6:52   18 |1:30:51      
  29.Boyle & Sobota       90 M   R  197  21:29  7:10   45 |  :59   50 |  46:34 20.6   33 |  :43   41 |  21:48  7:16   32 |1:31:33      
  30.Marvin Miller        39 M   I  113  19:59  6:40   27 | 1:11   86 |  47:13 20.3   37 | 1:01   84 |  22:19  7:26   41 |1:31:43      
  31.Tracey Mc Gurk       38 F   I  104  21:37  7:12   48 | 1:05   68 |  46:21 20.7   29 |  :53   66 |  22:12  7:24   38 |1:32:08      
  32.John Mc Gurk         43 M   I  105  19:38  6:33   22 |  :43   20 |  48:39 19.7   49 |  :55   71 |  22:14  7:25   39 |1:32:09      
  33.Mike Romanovitch     43 M   I   83  21:50  7:17   50 |  :48   28 |  43:38 22.0   14 |  :58   82 |  24:59  8:20   77 |1:32:13      
  34.Timothy Scanlan      36 M   I   85  20:42  6:54   35 | 1:06   72 |  47:51 20.1   42 | 1:05   88 |  21:30  7:10   29 |1:32:14      
  35.Joe Mchugh           52 M   I   63  20:50  6:57   37 | 1:14   90 |  46:53 20.5   36 |  :55   72 |  22:34  7:31   45 |1:32:26      
  36.Greg Polk            42 M   I   74  21:34  7:11   47 | 1:07   76 |  46:52 20.5   35 |  :48   52 |  22:57  7:39   48 |1:33:18      
  37.Kerry Potter         36 F   I   77  21:10  7:03   39 | 1:29  109 |  46:33 20.6   32 | 1:20  114 |  22:53  7:38   47 |1:33:25      
  38.Team Frankinsara     90 M   R  176  22:14  7:25   60 |  :39   10 |  46:10 20.8   27 |  :32   10 |  24:14  8:05   66 |1:33:49      
  39.Jim Schutawie        46 M   I   86  20:33  6:51   32 | 1:04   65 |  47:45 20.1   41 |  :57   77 |  23:46  7:55   58 |1:34:05      
  40.Kurt Malkames        20 M   I   57  21:27  7:09   43 |  :29    1 |  48:14 19.9   45 |  :25    3 |  23:37  7:52   53 |1:34:12      
  41.Greg Hillebrand      38 M   I   41  20:04  6:41   30 | 1:00   57 |  51:02 18.8   60 |  :48   51 |  21:22  7:07   27 |1:34:16      
  42.John Dearns          37 M   I  130  21:22  7:07   42 | 2:04  140 |  48:33 19.8   47 | 1:19  110 |  22:39  7:33   46 |1:35:57      
  43.Ellen Krantz-buskovi 37 F   I   48  19:33  6:31   21 |  :37    6 |  54:29 17.6   87 |  :32    9 |  20:55  6:58   23 |1:36:06      
  44.The Two J's          90 M   R  192  23:27  7:49   78 |  :59   51 |  47:35 20.2   38 |  :35   13 |  23:45  7:55   56 |1:36:21      
  45.David Gould          36 M   I   35  23:23  7:48   76 | 1:01   59 |  48:34 19.8   48 | 1:18  105 |  22:15  7:25   40 |1:36:31      
  46.Ted Riviello         52 M   I   82  21:28  7:09   44 | 1:34  117 |  48:46 19.7   51 | 1:24  119 |  23:22  7:47   51 |1:36:34      
  47.Jocelyn Shilling     48 F   I   88  21:20  7:07   40 | 1:01   60 |  51:30 18.6   63 | 1:14   98 |  21:56  7:19   34 |1:37:01      
  48.Peter Eckman         53 M   I  111  23:54  7:58   87 | 1:09   81 |  45:50 20.9   25 |  :59   83 |  25:30  8:30   85 |1:37:22      
  49.Corinne Farrell      27 F   I   28  22:44  7:35   68 | 1:31  113 |  47:55 20.0   43 | 1:15  101 |  23:59  8:00   63 |1:37:24      
  50.Alec Barcklow        30 M   I  124  21:06  7:02   38 |  :56   43 |  50:18 19.1   57 | 1:13   96 |  23:58  7:59   62 |1:37:31      
  51.Joseph Ackourey      46 M   I    2  22:20  7:27   64 | 1:00   56 |  48:13 19.9   44 |  :53   67 |  25:43  8:34   88 |1:38:09      
  52.The Wingers          90 M   R  177  22:14  7:25   61 |  :41   16 |  52:28 18.3   71 |  :34   12 |  22:31  7:30   43 |1:38:28      
  53.Unlikely Dallas Duo  90 M   R  189  21:21  7:07   41 |  :37    5 |  54:15 17.7   84 |  :41   36 |  22:32  7:31   44 |1:39:26      
  54.Chris Krall          49 M   I  121  22:02  7:21   55 | 1:15   91 |  51:38 18.6   66 |  :54   70 |  23:53  7:58   61 |1:39:42      
  55.Randy Yanoshak       37 M   I  101  22:53  7:38   70 | 1:18   95 |  48:52 19.6   52 | 1:08   91 |  25:38  8:33   87 |1:39:49      
  56.John Panzitta        46 M   I  136  23:28  7:49   80 | 1:24  105 |  50:13 19.1   56 | 1:16  103 |  23:45  7:55   57 |1:40:06      
  57.Jeffrey Peznowski    40 M   I  116  23:45  7:55   86 | 1:47  133 |  46:27 20.7   30 | 1:23  117 |  26:58  8:59  101 |1:40:20      
  58.Rich Shiptoski       51 M   I   89  22:22  7:27   65 | 1:56  136 |  52:28 18.3   72 | 1:35  130 |  22:01  7:20   36 |1:40:22      
  59.Lucky Charms         90 M   R  187  22:00  7:20   53 | 1:00   58 |  54:15 17.7   85 |  :47   48 |  22:24  7:28   42 |1:40:26      
  60.Grossman Dental Grou 90 M   R  182  22:01  7:20   54 |  :53   38 |  47:39 20.1   40 |  :40   35 |  29:16  9:45  122 |1:40:29      
  61.Charlene Aquilina    29 F   I    5  22:16  7:25   62 | 1:36  119 |  51:24 18.7   62 | 1:19  112 |  24:00  8:00   64 |1:40:35      
  62.Jim Catchmark        44 M   I   13  23:26  7:49   77 |  :43   21 |  50:20 19.1   58 |  :41   38 |  26:03  8:41   91 |1:41:13      
  63.James Igoe           34 M   I   43  22:18  7:26   63 | 1:43  127 |  51:20 18.7   61 | 1:28  124 |  24:27  8:09   68 |1:41:16      
  64.Wayne Devine         53 M   I  118  24:54  8:18  101 | 1:45  131 |  48:30 19.8   46 |  :57   78 |  25:13  8:24   80 |1:41:19      
  65.Thomas Duffy         38 M   I   24  20:47  6:56   36 |  :57   46 |  55:55 17.2   94 |  :40   32 |  23:32  7:51   52 |1:41:51      
  66.Liza Prokop          32 F   I  125  24:53  8:18  100 | 1:08   79 |  49:31 19.4   54 |  :48   53 |  25:35  8:32   86 |1:41:55      
  67.The Slackers         90 M   R  181  23:08  7:43   72 | 1:15   92 |  52:57 18.1   77 | 1:28  123 |  23:14  7:45   50 |1:42:02      
  68.Chris Keller         34 M   I   44  22:43  7:34   67 | 1:01   61 |  51:55 18.5   68 | 1:04   86 |  25:59  8:40   90 |1:42:42      
  69.Robert Dompkosky     42 M   I   23  22:55  7:38   71 | 1:34  118 |  52:51 18.2   74 | 1:14   99 |  24:31  8:10   70 |1:43:05      
  70.I Believe            90 M   R  185  21:58  7:19   52 |  :39   11 |  58:10 16.5  106 |  :38   22 |  21:58  7:19   35 |1:43:23      
  71.Randi Chapin         38 F   I   15  23:32  7:51   81 | 1:09   82 |  52:36 18.3   73 | 1:18  106 |  24:48  8:16   75 |1:43:23      
  72.Michelle Nerozzi     31 F   I   67  22:10  7:23   58 | 1:05   69 |  54:12 17.7   83 | 1:10   94 |  25:13  8:24   81 |1:43:50      
  73.Tina Gennat          35 F   I  112  23:45  7:55   85 | 1:20   99 |  52:13 18.4   69 | 1:18  107 |  25:27  8:29   84 |1:44:03      
  74.Joe Mariotti         44 M   I   58  24:07  8:02   89 | 1:12   89 |  49:43 19.3   55 | 1:12   95 |  27:55  9:18  109 |1:44:09      
  75.Jason Aisely         48 M   I    3  23:45  7:55   84 | 1:02   63 |  51:32 18.6   64 | 1:18  108 |  26:38  8:53   98 |1:44:15      
  76.Gregory Martin       54 M   I   59  24:37  8:12   94 | 1:37  121 |  51:34 18.6   65 | 1:09   92 |  25:23  8:28   82 |1:44:20      
  77.Jonathan Potsko      29 M   I   76  21:57  7:19   51 |  :48   30 |  58:26 16.4  108 | 1:24  118 |  22:08  7:23   37 |1:44:43      
  78.Team Zzz             90 M   R  200  20:41  6:54   33 |  :47   26 |1:01:23 15.6  120 |  :29    5 |  21:28  7:09   28 |1:44:48      
  79.Sacha Dodson         31 F   I   22  23:15  7:45   75 |  :58   48 |  55:13 17.4   90 |  :55   74 |  24:36  8:12   72 |1:44:57      
  80.Team B&b             90 M   R  184  23:10  7:43   73 |  :49   34 |  57:06 16.8  100 |  :38   23 |  23:43  7:54   55 |1:45:26      
  81.Tom Walski           59 M   I   97  24:01  8:00   88 | 1:44  129 |  52:55 18.1   76 | 1:40  136 |  25:25  8:28   83 |1:45:45      
  82.Berit Case           35 M   I  122  22:41  7:34   66 | 2:11  141 |  52:20 18.3   70 | 2:56  145 |  25:52  8:37   89 |1:46:00      
  83.Ben's Team           90 M   R  180  28:25  9:28  128 |  :48   29 |  46:31 20.6   31 |  :43   43 |  29:43  9:54  126 |1:46:10      
  84.Nathan Wilcox        28 M   I  100  23:14  7:45   74 | 1:16   93 |  57:15 16.8  101 |  :45   45 |  24:03  8:01   65 |1:46:33      
  85.Tracy Perry          45 F   I   72  22:03  7:21   56 | 1:45  132 |  57:53 16.6  104 | 1:19  111 |  23:38  7:53   54 |1:46:38      
  86.Chris Cavanaugh      48 M   I   14  24:19  8:06   90 | 1:28  108 |  55:40 17.2   92 | 1:37  134 |  23:47  7:56   59 |1:46:51      
  87.John Lisman          47 M   I   55  24:20  8:07   91 | 1:29  111 |  55:42 17.2   93 | 1:33  127 |  23:48  7:56   60 |1:46:52      
  88.Joe Parsons          29 M   I  109  22:45  7:35   69 |  :40   14 |  56:34 17.0   96 |  :39   28 |  26:35  8:52   96 |1:47:13      
  89.Charles Karratskie   23 M   I  123  21:31  7:10   46 | 1:32  115 |  55:09 17.4   89 | 1:35  131 |  27:36  9:12  106 |1:47:23      
  90.Tale Padre Tale Figl 90 M   R  198  24:34  8:11   93 | 1:04   66 |  55:14 17.4   91 |  :37   16 |  26:13  8:44   93 |1:47:42      
  91.Jimmie Hill          25 M   I   40  22:10  7:23   57 |  :47   25 |1:00:18 15.9  117 |  :43   42 |  24:23  8:08   67 |1:48:21      
  92.Brian Zabroski       37 M   I  102  24:43  8:14   97 | 1:38  122 |  53:35 17.9   79 | 1:31  126 |  27:17  9:06  103 |1:48:44      
  93.The Late Comers      90 M   R  179  23:28  7:49   79 |  :54   41 |  59:30 16.1  112 |  :41   37 |  24:29  8:10   69 |1:49:02      
  94.Lea Ann Kish         44 F   I   45  23:42  7:54   83 | 1:20  100 |  57:48 16.6  103 | 1:15  102 |  25:03  8:21   78 |1:49:08      
  95.Bob & Adam           90 M   R  183  27:32  9:11  123 |  :50   35 |  50:30 19.0   59 |  :52   63 |  29:39  9:53  124 |1:49:23      
  96.Alan Mclaughlin      25 M   I   64  24:45  8:15   98 |  :59   52 |  54:45 17.5   88 |  :52   62 |  28:12  9:24  112 |1:49:33      
  97.Cathy Stanski        40 F   I   90  25:59  8:40  112 | 1:39  123 |  51:50 18.5   67 | 1:09   93 |  29:02  9:41  121 |1:49:39      
  98.Kate Labarr          32 F   I   50  26:22  8:47  118 | 1:19   97 |  52:53 18.2   75 |  :57   80 |  28:13  9:24  113 |1:49:44      
  99.Irene Ghezzi         48 F   I   34  27:03  9:01  120 | 1:07   77 |  54:06 17.7   82 | 1:18  109 |  26:54  8:58  100 |1:50:28      
 100.Cheri Balmer         42 F   I    7  25:59  8:40  113 | 1:44  130 |  53:20 18.0   78 | 1:22  116 |  28:46  9:35  118 |1:51:11      
 101.Happy Hour           90 M   R  190  29:02  9:41  134 |  :43   22 |  56:00 17.1   95 |  :47   49 |  24:50  8:17   76 |1:51:22      
 102.Susan Farrell        49 F   I   30  26:01  8:40  115 | 1:29  110 |  53:40 17.9   80 | 1:25  120 |  28:52  9:37  120 |1:51:27      
 103.Julie Ann Rich       23 F   I   80  24:40  8:13   96 | 1:22  103 |  58:35 16.4  109 |  :47   50 |  26:15  8:45   94 |1:51:39      
 104.Team Shindiggin      90 M   R  195  22:11  7:24   59 | 1:08   80 |1:04:44 14.8  127 |  :39   26 |  23:04  7:41   49 |1:51:46      
 105.David Arnold         32 M   I    6  25:10  8:23  104 | 1:33  116 |  54:17 17.7   86 | 1:26  122 |  29:40  9:53  125 |1:52:06      
 106.Richard Owens        54 M   I   70  24:57  8:19  102 | 1:30  112 |  59:09 16.2  111 | 1:31  125 |  25:03  8:21   79 |1:52:10      
 107.Not Old Men Yet      90 M   R  193  29:29  9:50  138 |  :51   36 |  56:40 16.9   97 |  :39   27 |  24:40  8:13   74 |1:52:19      
 108.Greg Barrouk         29 M   I    9  25:52  8:37  110 | 1:31  114 |  56:43 16.9   99 | 1:34  128 |  27:22  9:07  105 |1:53:02      
 109.Gary Ackerman        32 M   I    1  25:13  8:24  105 |  :38    7 |1:00:07 16.0  114 |  :48   54 |  26:24  8:48   95 |1:53:10      
 110.James Dunleavy       36 M   I   25  18:04  6:01    8 |  :54   39 |  41:08 23.3    6 |  :13    1 |  54:21 18:07  145 |1:54:40      
 111.John Koval           36 M   I   47  25:51  8:37  109 | 2:11  142 |  56:41 16.9   98 | 1:41  137 |  28:44  9:35  117 |1:55:08      
 112.The Sidlers          90 M   R  196  24:39  8:13   95 | 1:03   64 |1:01:58 15.5  122 |  :44   44 |  27:04  9:01  102 |1:55:28      
 113.Julie Pais           39 F   I  120  27:20  9:07  121 |  :57   47 |  58:03 16.5  105 | 1:14  100 |  28:24  9:28  114 |1:55:58      
 114.Thomas Maheady       52 M   I   56  28:08  9:23  127 | 1:57  137 |  53:43 17.9   81 | 2:11  142 |  30:32 10:11  130 |1:56:31      
 115.Tom Davis            53 M   I   20  26:42  8:54  119 | 1:52  135 |  58:12 16.5  107 | 1:21  115 |  28:24  9:28  115 |1:56:31      
 116.Silvia Elias         51 F   I   26  25:08  8:23  103 | 1:43  128 |1:00:59 15.7  118 | 1:07   90 |  27:52  9:17  108 |1:56:49      
 117.Megan Devine         20 F   I  117  25:41  8:34  107 | 1:17   94 |1:00:15 15.9  116 |  :48   55 |  28:48  9:36  119 |1:56:49      
 118.Rob Hivner           40 M   I  107  25:53  8:38  111 | 1:42  125 |  59:33 16.1  113 | 1:36  132 |  28:05  9:22  111 |1:56:49      
 119.Kelly Westgate       32 F   I   99  26:01  8:40  114 | 1:21  101 |1:00:11 16.0  115 | 1:16  104 |  29:26  9:49  123 |1:58:15      
 120.William Langan       46 M   I   51  25:48  8:36  108 |  :59   53 |1:06:16 14.5  133 |  :55   73 |  24:32  8:11   71 |1:58:30      
 121.97.9x Team           90 M   R  178  23:35  7:52   82 |  :58   49 |1:09:05 13.9  138 |  :50   61 |  24:38  8:13   73 |1:59:06      
 122.Tammy Foy            33 F   I   31  24:31  8:10   92 | 1:26  107 |1:05:54 14.6  130 | 1:05   89 |  26:35  8:52   97 |1:59:31      
 123.Chris Arnone         40 M   I  115  24:51  8:17   99 |  :52   37 |1:07:51 14.1  136 |  :40   33 |  27:19  9:06  104 |2:01:33      
 124.Jennifer Escarge     34 F   I   27  27:54  9:18  124 |  :42   17 |1:01:51 15.5  121 |  :36   15 |  30:45 10:15  132 |2:01:48      
 125.Raymond Polk         52 M   I   75  28:55  9:38  133 | 1:41  124 |  57:46 16.6  102 | 2:45  144 |  30:42 10:14  131 |2:01:49      
 126.Stephanie Tulaney    25 F   I   95  26:11  8:44  116 | 1:21  102 |1:06:54 14.3  134 |  :57   79 |  28:01  9:20  110 |2:03:24      
 127.Jacquelyn Stevenson  26 F   I   91  25:16  8:25  106 |  :48   31 |1:09:36 13.8  140 |  :39   29 |  27:43  9:14  107 |2:04:02      
 128.Trojans & Wolverines 90 M   R  199  29:07  9:42  136 |  :56   44 |1:05:02 14.8  129 |  :40   34 |  28:34  9:31  116 |2:04:19      
 129.Jay Nardone          38 M   I   66  29:04  9:41  135 | 1:11   87 |1:03:49 15.0  125 |  :39   30 |  30:08 10:03  129 |2:04:51      
 130.Charles Crawford     57 M   I   18  29:54  9:58  139 | 2:53  144 |  58:49 16.3  110 | 2:33  143 |  30:50 10:17  133 |2:04:59      
 131.Damian Lendacky      37 M   I   54  29:08  9:43  137 | 1:59  138 |1:01:18 15.7  119 | 1:47  139 |  31:55 10:38  134 |2:06:07      
 132.Jerome Mc Cloe       49 M   I   61  28:35  9:32  129 | 1:42  126 |1:02:16 15.4  123 | 1:37  135 |  32:35 10:52  137 |2:06:45      
 133.Andrew Chin          25 M   I   16  27:55  9:18  126 | 1:09   83 |1:02:24 15.4  124 | 1:43  138 |  34:27 11:29  140 |2:07:38      
 134.Snap Crackle Pop     90 M   R  188  35:01 11:40  145 |  :44   23 |1:06:09 14.5  131 |  :29    6 |  26:11  8:44   92 |2:08:34      
 135.Ryan Hartz           31 M   I   38  27:27  9:09  122 | 1:36  120 |1:08:28 14.0  137 | 1:25  121 |  30:03 10:01  128 |2:08:59      
 136.Butera & Ruzzo Expre 90 M   R  194  31:17 10:26  142 |  :55   42 |1:04:23 14.9  126 |  :49   59 |  31:55 10:38  135 |2:09:19      
 137.Eugene Learn         58 M   I   52  27:54  9:18  125 | 1:04   67 |1:06:15 14.5  132 | 1:04   87 |  33:07 11:02  138 |2:09:24      
 138.Jillian Stark        22 F   I  126  28:36  9:32  130 |  :59   54 |1:07:12 14.3  135 |  :37   17 |  32:04 10:41  136 |2:09:28      
 139.Jack Lee             47 M   I   53  28:42  9:34  132 | 1:06   73 |1:11:23 13.4  142 |  :52   64 |  29:43  9:54  127 |2:11:46      
 140.Debra Pavlico        44 F   I   71  30:49 10:16  141 | 2:00  139 |1:04:53 14.8  128 | 1:36  133 |  34:15 11:25  139 |2:13:33      
 141.Stacey Cummings      26 F   I  119  26:11  8:44  117 | 1:22  104 |1:19:26 12.1  145 |  :46   47 |  26:42  8:54   99 |2:14:27      
 142.Mark Zeshonski       44 M   I  103  30:37 10:12  140 | 1:24  106 |1:09:16 13.9  139 | 1:13   97 |  34:50 11:37  141 |2:17:20      
 143.Charles Neulight     38 M   I  114  28:36  9:32  131 | 3:04  145 |1:10:50 13.6  141 | 1:34  129 |  40:12 13:24  144 |2:24:16      
 144.Jody Cordato         38 M   I  108  32:40 10:53  143 | 2:11  143 |1:13:47 13.0  144 | 1:57  141 |  37:30 12:30  142 |2:28:05      
 145.Melissa Gebel        47 F   I   33  34:30 11:30  144 | 1:51  134 |1:13:33 13.1  143 |  :53   68 |  38:29 12:50  143 |2:29:16      
DNF-DQ List
****.ELLEN REAVES         42 F   I   78  35:28 11:49      | 1:39      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JEFFREY TIMM         57 M   I   93  21:38  7:13      |  :33      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Christophe Garges    Bethlehem,PA       34 M      I     32  1:14:12       
   2.Sean Robbins         Shavertown,PA      39 M      I    129  1:15:12       
   3.Guilty As Charged    Plymouth,PA        90 M      R    186  1:16:45       
   4.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        32 M      I    131  1:20:33       
   5.Chaz Ross            Union Dale,PA      33 M      I     84  1:21:45       
   6.Brett Albright       Brooklyn,NY        36 M      I      4  1:21:55       
   7.Zachary Chupa        Wilmington,DE      34 M      I     17  1:21:56       
   8.Orlin Howell Iii     Philadelphia,PA    32 M      I     42  1:22:05       
   9.Brian Hilburt        Wilkes Barre,PA    31 M      I    106  1:22:29       
  10.John Olsen           Philadelphia,PA    30 M      I     69  1:23:32       
WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Laura Kline          Syracuse,NY        32 F      I     46  1:23:35       
   2.Monica Obsitos       Wilkes Barre,PA    22 F      I     68  1:27:17       
   3.Tracey Mc Gurk       Dallas,PA          38 F      I    104  1:32:08       
   4.Kerry Potter         Wyoming,PA         36 F      I     77  1:33:25       
   5.Ellen Krantz-buskovi Mayfield,PA        37 F      I     48  1:36:06       
   6.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F      I     88  1:37:01       
   7.Corinne Farrell      West Pittston,PA   27 F      I     28  1:37:24       
   8.Charlene Aquilina    Shavertown,PA      29 F      I      5  1:40:35       
   9.Liza Prokop          Wilkes Barre,PA    32 F      I    125  1:41:55       
  10.Randi Chapin         Drums,PA           38 F      I     15  1:43:23       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Guilty As Charged Plymouth,PA 90 M R 186 1:16:45 2.Mark Farrell Exeter,PA 51 M I 29 1:23:48 3.Jeffrey Riegel Macungie,PA 40 M I 81 1:24:32 4.William Fish Dallas,PA 52 M I 128 1:28:09 5.Con Mc Cole Wilkes Barre,PA 51 M I 62 1:28:30 6.Team Intensity Freeland,PA 90 M R 191 1:30:40 7.Boyle & Sobota Forty Fort,PA 90 M R 197 1:31:33 8.John Mc Gurk Dallas,PA 43 M I 105 1:32:09 9.Mike Romanovitch Olyphant,PA 43 M I 83 1:32:13 10.Joe Mchugh Edwardsville,PA 52 M I 63 1:32:26 WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Jocelyn Shilling Saylorsburg,PA 48 F I 88 1:37:01 2.Tracy Perry Clifton Park,NY 45 F I 72 1:46:38 3.Lea Ann Kish New York,NY 44 F I 45 1:49:08 4.Cathy Stanski Dallas,PA 40 F I 90 1:49:39 5.Irene Ghezzi Dallas,PA 48 F I 34 1:50:28 6.Cheri Balmer Dallas,PA 42 F I 7 1:51:11 7.Susan Farrell West Pittston,PA 49 F I 30 1:51:27 8.Silvia Elias Swoyersville,PA 51 F I 26 1:56:49 9.Debra Pavlico Dallas,PA 44 F I 71 2:13:33
AGE GROUP RESULTS
WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jimy E Dean          Wilkes Barre,PA    23 M    17 I    127  1:25:04       
   2.Kurt Malkames        Allentown,PA       20 M    40 I     57  1:34:12       
   3.Charles Karratskie   Wyoming,PA         23 M    89 I    123  1:47:23       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Monica Obsitos       Wilkes Barre,PA    22 F    22 I     68  1:27:17       
   2.Julie Ann Rich       Bethlehem,PA       23 F   103 I     80  1:51:39       
   3.Megan Devine         Harveys Lake,PA    20 F   117 I    117  1:56:49       
   4.Jillian Stark        Williamstown,PA    22 F   138 I    126  2:09:28       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.John Martino         Dallas,PA          25 M    13 I     60  1:24:07       
   2.Travis Weirich       Trexlertown,PA     25 M    20 I     98  1:26:41       
   3.Nicholas Wadas       Dallas,PA          27 M    25 I     96  1:29:32       
   4.Leo Plocicki         Pottstown,PA       28 M    26 I     73  1:30:16       
   5.Jonathan Potsko      Hanover Twp.,PA    29 M    77 I     76  1:44:43       
   6.Nathan Wilcox        Lake Winola,PA     28 M    84 I    100  1:46:33       
   7.Joe Parsons          Palmerton,PA       29 M    88 I    109  1:47:13       
   8.Jimmie Hill          Berwick,PA         25 M    91 I     40  1:48:21       
   9.Alan Mclaughlin      Wilkes Barre,PA    25 M    96 I     64  1:49:33       
  10.Greg Barrouk         Wilkes-barre,PA    29 M   108 I      9  1:53:02       
  11.Andrew Chin          Belle Mead,NJ      25 M   133 I     16  2:07:38       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Corinne Farrell      West Pittston,PA   27 F    49 I     28  1:37:24       
   2.Charlene Aquilina    Shavertown,PA      29 F    61 I      5  1:40:35       
   3.Stephanie Tulaney    Clarks Summit,PA   25 F   126 I     95  2:03:24       
   4.Jacquelyn Stevenson  Mountain Top,PA    26 F   127 I     91  2:04:02       
   5.Stacey Cummings      Waymart,PA         26 F   141 I    119  2:14:27       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christophe Garges    Bethlehem,PA       34 M     1 I     32  1:14:12       
   2.Jeff Pellis          New York,NY        32 M     4 I    131  1:20:33       
   3.Chaz Ross            Union Dale,PA      33 M     5 I     84  1:21:45       
   4.Zachary Chupa        Wilmington,DE      34 M     7 I     17  1:21:56       
   5.Orlin Howell Iii     Philadelphia,PA    32 M     8 I     42  1:22:05       
   6.Brian Hilburt        Wilkes Barre,PA    31 M     9 I    106  1:22:29       
   7.John Olsen           Philadelphia,PA    30 M    10 I     69  1:23:32       
   8.Alec Barcklow        Wilkes Barre,PA    30 M    50 I    124  1:37:31       
   9.James Igoe           Jim Thorpe,PA      34 M    63 I     43  1:41:16       
  10.Chris Keller         Dallas,PA          34 M    68 I     44  1:42:42       
  11.David Arnold         Easton,PA          32 M   105 I      6  1:52:06       
  12.Gary Ackerman        Collegeville,PA    32 M   109 I      1  1:53:10       
  13.Ryan Hartz           Exeter,PA          31 M   135 I     38  2:08:59       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Laura Kline          Syracuse,NY        32 F    11 I     46  1:23:35       
   2.Liza Prokop          Wilkes Barre,PA    32 F    66 I    125  1:41:55       
   3.Michelle Nerozzi     Wilmington,DE      31 F    72 I     67  1:43:50       
   4.Sacha Dodson         Rockville,MD       31 F    79 I     22  1:44:57       
   5.Kate Labarr          North Wales,PA     32 F    98 I     50  1:49:44       
   6.Kelly Westgate       Scranton,PA        32 F   119 I     99  1:58:15       
   7.Tammy Foy            Blakely,PA         33 F   122 I     31  1:59:31       
   8.Jennifer Escarge     Limerick,PA        34 F   124 I     27  2:01:48       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Sean Robbins         Shavertown,PA      39 M     2 I    129  1:15:12       
   2.Brett Albright       Brooklyn,NY        36 M     6 I      4  1:21:55       
   3.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           38 M    14 I     36  1:24:11       
   4.Richard Aungst       Mill Hall,PA       37 M    16 I    110  1:24:39       
   5.Brian Thomas         Tunkhannock,PA     39 M    18 I     92  1:25:24       
   6.Chris Pszeniczny     Benton,PA          39 M    19 I    135  1:25:49       
   7.Rob Baran            Plains,PA          37 M    21 I      8  1:26:52       
   8.Brian Davidson       Mountaintop,PA     35 M    28 I     19  1:30:51       
   9.Marvin Miller        Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M    30 I    113  1:31:43       
  10.Timothy Scanlan      Bryn Mawr,PA       36 M    34 I     85  1:32:14       
  11.Greg Hillebrand      Clarks Green,PA    38 M    41 I     41  1:34:16       
  12.John Dearns          Pittston,PA        37 M    42 I    130  1:35:57       
  13.David Gould          Drums,PA           36 M    45 I     35  1:36:31       
  14.Randy Yanoshak       Wrentham,MA        37 M    55 I    101  1:39:49       
  15.Thomas Duffy         Hunlock Creek,PA   38 M    65 I     24  1:41:51       
  16.Berit Case           Wilkes Barre,PA    35 M    82 I    122  1:46:00       
  17.Brian Zabroski       Mountain Top,PA    37 M    92 I    102  1:48:44       
  18.James Dunleavy       Wilkes Barre,PA    36 M   110 I     25  1:54:40       
  19.John Koval           Wilkes-barre,PA    36 M   111 I     47  1:55:08       
  20.Jay Nardone          Moosic,PA          38 M   129 I     66  2:04:51       
  21.Damian Lendacky      Wilkes Barre,PA    37 M   131 I     54  2:06:07       
  22.Charles Neulight     Elkins Park,PA     38 M   143 I    114  2:24:16       
  23.Jody Cordato         Dickson City,PA    38 M   144 I    108  2:28:05       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tracey Mc Gurk       Dallas,PA          38 F    31 I    104  1:32:08       
   2.Kerry Potter         Wyoming,PA         36 F    37 I     77  1:33:25       
   3.Ellen Krantz-buskovi Mayfield,PA        37 F    43 I     48  1:36:06       
   4.Randi Chapin         Drums,PA           38 F    71 I     15  1:43:23       
   5.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F    73 I    112  1:44:03       
   6.Julie Pais           Wilkes Barre,PA    39 F   113 I    120  1:55:58       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jeffrey Riegel       Macungie,PA        40 M    15 I     81  1:24:32       
   2.John Mc Gurk         Dallas,PA          43 M    32 I    105  1:32:09       
   3.Mike Romanovitch     Olyphant,PA        43 M    33 I     83  1:32:13       
   4.Greg Polk            Kingston,PA        42 M    36 I     74  1:33:18       
   5.Jeffrey Peznowski    Mountain Top,PA    40 M    57 I    116  1:40:20       
   6.Jim Catchmark        Reading,PA         44 M    62 I     13  1:41:13       
   7.Robert Dompkosky     Mountain Top,PA    42 M    69 I     23  1:43:05       
   8.Joe Mariotti         Old Forge,PA       44 M    74 I     58  1:44:09       
   9.Rob Hivner           Clarks Summit,PA   40 M   118 I    107  1:56:49       
  10.Chris Arnone         Wyoming,PA         40 M   123 I    115  2:01:33       
  11.Mark Zeshonski       Archbald,PA        44 M   142 I    103  2:17:20       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lea Ann Kish         New York,NY        44 F    94 I     45  1:49:08       
   2.Cathy Stanski        Dallas,PA          40 F    97 I     90  1:49:39       
   3.Cheri Balmer         Dallas,PA          42 F   100 I      7  1:51:11       
   4.Debra Pavlico        Dallas,PA          44 F   140 I     71  2:13:33       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jim Schutawie        Collegeville,PA    46 M    39 I     86  1:34:05       
   2.Joseph Ackourey      Dallas,PA          46 M    51 I      2  1:38:09       
   3.Chris Krall          Kingston,PA        49 M    54 I    121  1:39:42       
   4.John Panzitta        Pittston,PA        46 M    56 I    136  1:40:06       
   5.Jason Aisely         Plains,PA          48 M    75 I      3  1:44:15       
   6.Chris Cavanaugh      Plains,PA          48 M    86 I     14  1:46:51       
   7.John Lisman          Wilkes-barre,PA    47 M    87 I     55  1:46:52       
   8.William Langan       Dallas,PA          46 M   120 I     51  1:58:30       
   9.Jerome Mc Cloe       Wilkes Barre,PA    49 M   132 I     61  2:06:45       
  10.Jack Lee             Mountain Top,PA    47 M   139 I     53  2:11:46       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     48 F    47 I     88  1:37:01       
   2.Tracy Perry          Clifton Park,NY    45 F    85 I     72  1:46:38       
   3.Irene Ghezzi         Dallas,PA          48 F    99 I     34  1:50:28       
   4.Susan Farrell        West Pittston,PA   49 F   102 I     30  1:51:27       
   5.Melissa Gebel        Middlesex,NJ       47 F   145 I     33  2:29:16       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Mark Farrell         Exeter,PA          51 M    12 I     29  1:23:48       
   2.William Fish         Dallas,PA          52 M    23 I    128  1:28:09       
   3.Con Mc Cole          Wilkes Barre,PA    51 M    24 I     62  1:28:30       
   4.Joe Mchugh           Edwardsville,PA    52 M    35 I     63  1:32:26       
   5.Ted Riviello         Pittston,PA        52 M    46 I     82  1:36:34       
   6.Peter Eckman         Shavertown,PA      53 M    48 I    111  1:37:22       
   7.Rich Shiptoski       Shickshinny,PA     51 M    58 I     89  1:40:22       
   8.Wayne Devine         Harveys Lake,PA    53 M    64 I    118  1:41:19       
   9.Gregory Martin       Moosic,PA          54 M    76 I     59  1:44:20       
  10.Richard Owens        Hanover Townshi,PA 54 M   106 I U   70  1:52:10       
  11.Thomas Maheady       Wyoming,PA         52 M   114 I     56  1:56:31       
  12.Tom Davis            West Wyoming,PA    53 M   115 I     20  1:56:31       
  13.Raymond Polk         Souderton,PA       52 M   125 I     75  2:01:49       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Silvia Elias         Swoyersville,PA    51 F   116 I     26  1:56:49       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Tom Walski           Nanticoke,PA       59 M    81 I     97  1:45:45       
   2.Charles Crawford     Breinigsville,PA   57 M   130 I     18  2:04:59       
   3.Eugene Learn         Laceyville,PA      58 M   137 I     52  2:09:24       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      RELAY RESULTS
   1.Guilty As Charged    Plymouth,PA        90 M     3 R    186  1:16:45       
   2.Team Intensity       Freeland,PA        90 M    27 R    191  1:30:40       
   3.Boyle & Sobota       Forty Fort,PA      90 M    29 R    197  1:31:33       
   4.Team Frankinsara     Wilkes Barre,PA    90 M    38 R    176  1:33:49       
   5.The Two J's          Dallas,PA          90 M    44 R    192  1:36:21       
   6.The Wingers          Ashley,PA          90 M    52 R    177  1:38:28       
   7.Unlikely Dallas Duo  Dallas,PA          90 M    53 R    189  1:39:26       
   8.Lucky Charms         Plymouth,PA        90 M    59 R    187  1:40:26       
   9.Grossman Dental Grou Shavertown,PA      90 M    60 R    182  1:40:29       
  10.The Slackers         Shavertown,PA      90 M    67 R    181  1:42:02       
  11.I Believe            Wilkes Barre,PA    90 M    70 R    185  1:43:23       
  12.Team Zzz             Swoyersville,PA    90 M    78 R    200  1:44:48       
  13.Team B&b             Hazleton,PA        90 M    80 R    184  1:45:26       
  14.Ben's Team           Nuangola,PA        90 M    83 R    180  1:46:10       
  15.Tale Padre Tale Figl Palmyra,PA         90 M    90 R    198  1:47:42       
  16.The Late Comers      Plymouth,PA        90 M    93 R    179  1:49:02       
  17.Bob & Adam           Hudson,PA          90 M    95 R    183  1:49:23       
  18.Happy Hour           Kingston,PA        90 M   101 R    190  1:51:22       
  19.Team Shindiggin      Mountain Top,PA    90 M   104 R    195  1:51:46       
  20.Not Old Men Yet      Dallas,PA          90 M   107 R    193  1:52:19       
  21.The Sidlers          Pittston,PA        90 M   112 R    196  1:55:28       
  22.97.9x Team           Plains,PA          90 M   121 R    178  1:59:06       
  23.Trojans & Wolverines Shavertown,PA      90 M   128 R    199  2:04:19       
  24.Snap Crackle Pop     Junction City,KS   90 M   134 R    188  2:08:34       
  25.Butera & Ruzzo Expre Pittston,PA        90 M   136 R    194  2:09:19       

WB DUATH 3M-RUN 16M-BK 3M-RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS