SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1

Race Date:6-13-09

0.50 Mi Swim --- 16 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page
Special Scoring






SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1


Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Arland Macasieb      34 M      204  11:40  1:20    6 | 1:23    2 |  44:26 21.6    2 |  :42   12 |  18:53  6:05    2 |1:17:04      
   2.Jared Tootell        32 M      330  11:18  1:17    5 | 2:07   23 |  47:36 20.2   12 |  :50   31 |  17:51  5:45    1 |1:19:42      
   3.Robert Fritz         28 M      105  12:13  1:23   10 | 1:31    5 |  46:48 20.5    9 |  :48   28 |  19:07  6:10    5 |1:20:27      
   4.John Profaci         47 M      255  12:53  1:28   19 | 1:23    3 |  44:28 21.6    3 |  :47   26 |  21:57  7:05   33 |1:21:28      
   5.David Sempier        40 M      297  12:53  1:28   20 | 1:30    4 |  46:28 20.7    7 |  :36    4 |  20:08  6:30   10 |1:21:35      
   6.Rob Rohel            29 M      273  12:59  1:29   23 | 1:39    9 |  46:02 20.9    5 |  :45   18 |  21:24  6:54   25 |1:22:49      
   7.Simon Male           41 M      208  16:52  1:55  141 | 1:33    7 |  44:12 21.7    1 |  :44   17 |  19:48  6:23    7 |1:23:09      
   8.Adam Coe             29 M       59  11:40  1:20    7 | 1:43   10 |  48:17 19.9   16 |  :42   13 |  21:08  6:49   20 |1:23:30      
   9.Toran Sheftick       30 M      299  14:04  1:36   45 | 2:05   20 |  46:24 20.7    6 |  :58   52 |  20:40  6:40   13 |1:24:11      
  10.David Fabian         50 M       95  12:41  1:26   15 | 1:49   11 |  47:09 20.4   11 |  :49   29 |  22:07  7:08   37 |1:24:35      
  11.Elizabeth Osburn     26 F      236  12:22  1:24   14 | 1:54   15 |  49:07 19.5   21 |  :50   32 |  20:28  6:36   12 |1:24:41      
  12.Andrew Macken        28 M      205  13:27  1:32   31 | 1:13    1 |  50:58 18.8   33 |  :39    6 |  19:01  6:08    4 |1:25:18      
  13.Andres Herrera       30 M      145  11:11  1:16    4 | 1:31    6 |  49:32 19.4   25 |  :40    9 |  22:56  7:24   54 |1:25:50      
  14.Michael Staropoli    22 M      315  14:22  1:38   54 | 2:01   18 |  47:47 20.1   14 |  :43   14 |  21:11  6:50   21 |1:26:04      
  15.Paul Yeates          36 M      352  16:22  1:52  120 | 2:16   34 |  45:16 21.2    4 | 2:10  257 |  20:05  6:29    8 |1:26:09      
  16.Simon Bond           33 M       35  11:56  1:21    8 | 2:23   46 |  49:42 19.3   27 | 1:06   79 |  21:06  6:48   18 |1:26:13      
  17.Edward Ackerly       41 M        4  16:03  1:49  105 | 3:01  109 |  46:54 20.5   10 | 1:03   73 |  19:27  6:16    6 |1:26:28      
  18.Stephen Kroculick    26 M      174  11:58  1:22    9 | 2:13   31 |  51:06 18.8   36 | 1:10   99 |  20:16  6:32   11 |1:26:43      
  19.Yusuke Terasaki      27 M      324  12:15  1:24   11 | 1:53   14 |  49:15 19.5   22 |  :51   37 |  22:35  7:17   42 |1:26:49      
  20.Shannon Schlageter   38 F      287  13:59  1:35   42 | 2:24   48 |  48:35 19.8   17 | 1:01   65 |  21:45  7:01   31 |1:27:44      
  21.Brian Hammond        33 M      133  15:23  1:45   82 | 2:09   26 |  47:39 20.1   13 |  :46   21 |  22:15  7:11   39 |1:28:12      
  22.Wayne Arnold         35 M       14  12:20  1:24   13 | 2:18   39 |  51:39 18.6   41 | 1:12  106 |  21:19  6:53   23 |1:28:48      
  23.Alison Cooper        27 F       69  13:10  1:30   27 | 1:51   13 |  50:36 19.0   31 |  :37    5 |  22:51  7:22   52 |1:29:05      
  24.Hans Parrado         42 M      241  16:03  1:49  104 | 2:51   95 |  50:36 19.0   32 | 1:10   98 |  18:56  6:06    3 |1:29:36      
  25.William Homes        40 M      150  15:02  1:42   71 | 2:22   44 |  48:40 19.7   18 | 1:05   77 |  22:35  7:17   43 |1:29:44      
  26.Edward Helfers       26 M      143  10:53  1:14    2 | 2:06   22 |  55:06 17.4   95 |  :40    8 |  21:07  6:49   19 |1:29:52      
  27.Kenneth Szekretar    35 M      319  15:51  1:48   97 | 2:24   49 |  49:31 19.4   24 | 1:18  132 |  21:02  6:47   16 |1:30:06      
  28.Lidia Rekas          29 F      266  13:57  1:35   41 | 1:37    8 |  50:10 19.1   30 |  :45   20 |  23:49  7:41   81 |1:30:18      
  29.Peter Deming         28 M       85  13:38  1:33   33 | 2:22   45 |  49:48 19.3   28 | 1:50  224 |  22:43  7:20   46 |1:30:21      
  30.Maxwell Ma           26 M      203  14:30  1:39   57 | 1:59   17 |  49:53 19.2   29 |  :58   53 |  23:12  7:29   61 |1:30:32      
  31.Kurt Cellar          39 M       52  13:19  1:31   30 | 2:27   52 |  51:11 18.8   37 |  :56   49 |  23:02  7:26   56 |1:30:55      
  32.Todd Schweikert      30 M      293  13:13  1:30   28 | 2:07   25 |  52:24 18.3   52 | 1:01   67 |  22:55  7:24   53 |1:31:40      
  33.Stuart Hunt          34 M      155  16:09  1:50  110 | 2:21   43 |  49:25 19.4   23 | 1:01   66 |  22:50  7:22   51 |1:31:46      
  34.James Redmond        26 M      261  14:17  1:37   51 | 2:07   24 |  51:12 18.8   38 |  :47   27 |  23:32  7:35   74 |1:31:55      
  35.Molly Hurford        22 F      156  13:55  1:35   40 | 2:03   19 |  52:02 18.4   45 | 1:02   70 |  23:23  7:33   69 |1:32:25      
  36.John Altieri         31 M       10  15:45  1:47   93 | 2:53  100 |  53:03 18.1   59 |  :54   41 |  20:07  6:29    9 |1:32:42      
  37.David Goldman        31 M      121  13:18  1:31   29 | 2:06   21 |  54:01 17.8   77 | 1:17  129 |  22:12  7:10   38 |1:32:54      
  38.Lloyd Huber          37 M      154  16:15  1:51  114 | 2:37   75 |  51:23 18.7   40 | 1:02   69 |  21:42  7:00   30 |1:32:59      
  39.Robert Mccauley      47 M      214  16:26  1:52  122 | 3:20  140 |  48:41 19.7   19 | 1:17  130 |  23:17  7:31   64 |1:33:01      
  40.Eric Francois        34 M      104  15:28  1:45   84 | 2:36   73 |  52:53 18.2   56 | 1:21  150 |  20:48  6:43   14 |1:33:06      
  41.Tim Woods            43 M      346  13:53  1:35   39 | 2:19   41 |  52:18 18.4   50 |  :46   22 |  23:56  7:43   84 |1:33:12      
  42.Cassandra Miller     27 F      220  16:22  1:52  121 | 2:16   35 |  53:10 18.1   61 |  :59   58 |  20:54  6:45   15 |1:33:41      
  43.Alexander Aquilino   34 M       13  15:34  1:46   89 | 3:07  114 |  48:11 19.9   15 |  :58   57 |  25:55  8:22  143 |1:33:45      
  44.Richard Reid         38 M      263  16:08  1:50  109 | 2:20   42 |  49:39 19.3   26 |  :51   39 |  24:48  8:00  110 |1:33:46      
  45.Brian Chew           35 M       56  13:59  1:35   43 | 2:43   82 |  53:02 18.1   58 |  :50   33 |  23:27  7:34   71 |1:34:01      
  46.Matthew Harting      30 M      138  11:01  1:15    3 | 2:36   74 |  55:07 17.4   96 | 1:06   81 |  24:11  7:48   95 |1:34:01      
  47.Michael Nielson      33 M      229  15:11  1:44   76 | 2:53   99 |  51:56 18.5   44 | 1:19  143 |  22:49  7:22   50 |1:34:08      
  48.Tighe Lanning        26 M      182  18:35  2:07  203 | 2:30   59 |  49:02 19.6   20 | 1:14  114 |  22:48  7:21   49 |1:34:09      
  49.Catharine Miller     37 F      221  14:07  1:36   47 | 2:46   89 |  54:39 17.6   84 |  :51   36 |  21:57  7:05   34 |1:34:20      
  50.Connie Bazos         35 F       25  14:05  1:36   46 | 2:23   47 |  51:47 18.5   42 | 1:16  124 |  25:17  8:09  124 |1:34:48      
  51.Christophe Leo       25 M      193  12:48  1:27   18 | 2:58  106 |  55:00 17.5   91 |  :43   15 |  23:22  7:32   68 |1:34:51      
  52.Jennifer Gonyea      38 F      122  14:23  1:38   55 | 2:29   55 |  53:43 17.9   67 |  :55   46 |  23:28  7:34   72 |1:34:58      
  53.Lori Lavine          39 F      185  15:32  1:46   87 | 2:28   54 |  54:23 17.7   80 |  :39    7 |  21:57  7:05   35 |1:34:59      
  54.Thomas Cometa        43 M       64  16:43  1:54  136 | 2:44   84 |  51:12 18.8   39 | 1:14  115 |  24:10  7:48   93 |1:36:03      
  55.Mark Ledgerwood      30 M      188  19:01  2:10  214 | 2:25   51 |  52:45 18.2   54 | 1:05   76 |  21:03  6:47   17 |1:36:19      
  56.Nathan Dunn          33 M       88  17:09  1:57  147 | 2:10   27 |  53:46 17.9   71 |  :34    2 |  22:42  7:19   45 |1:36:21      
  57.David Roofthooft     42 M      275  15:57  1:49   99 | 2:29   56 |  53:47 17.8   72 | 1:04   75 |  23:15  7:30   62 |1:36:32      
  58.Marybeth Moore       27 F      224  15:10  1:43   75 | 1:57   16 |  54:39 17.6   85 |  :51   38 |  24:06  7:46   87 |1:36:43      
  59.Jack Howard-potter   34 M      152  18:57  2:09  213 | 2:35   70 |  50:59 18.8   34 |  :59   60 |  23:21  7:32   67 |1:36:51      
  60.Bobby Leong          46 M      196  16:34  1:53  127 | 2:31   60 |  53:49 17.8   74 | 1:00   62 |  23:09  7:28   59 |1:37:03      
  61.Tom Woodward         43 M      347  16:43  1:54  137 | 3:19  135 |  51:05 18.8   35 | 1:56  238 |  24:02  7:45   86 |1:37:05      
  62.James Chao           38 M       54  13:46  1:34   35 | 3:23  146 |  53:27 18.0   65 | 1:18  137 |  25:23  8:11  128 |1:37:17      
  63.Julie Gillis         27 F      116  15:57  1:49  101 | 2:53  101 |  55:18 17.4   99 | 1:13  111 |  22:16  7:11   40 |1:37:37      
  64.Siobhan Briley       44 F       38  12:55  1:28   21 | 2:18   40 |  53:24 18.0   64 | 1:09   96 |  27:59  9:02  196 |1:37:45      
  65.Douglas Smith        37 M      305  14:41  1:40   62 | 3:14  126 |  53:44 17.9   68 | 1:26  162 |  24:49  8:00  111 |1:37:54      
  66.Andreas Karsiotis    13 M      168  15:19  1:44   80 | 2:27   53 |  55:48 17.2  107 |  :58   54 |  23:23  7:33   70 |1:37:55      
  67.Frank Lasala         46 M      184  15:55  1:49   98 | 2:35   71 |  52:48 18.2   55 | 1:12  109 |  25:27  8:13  129 |1:37:57      
  68.David Burnett        31 M       45  17:19  1:58  156 | 3:33  161 |  52:04 18.4   47 | 1:12  108 |  23:53  7:42   82 |1:38:01      
  69.Joseph Bachana       45 M       18  15:30  1:46   85 | 2:16   36 |  53:20 18.0   63 |  :54   43 |  26:19  8:29  156 |1:38:19      
  70.Jonathan Cannon      25 M       50  12:42  1:27   16 | 3:38  170 |  56:13 17.1  111 | 1:18  135 |  24:34  7:55  106 |1:38:25      
  71.Hosi Simon           35 M      303  16:40  1:54  133 | 2:51   96 |  54:39 17.6   86 | 1:33  183 |  22:45  7:20   48 |1:38:28      
  72.Scott Rosenblum      26 M      276  16:43  1:54  135 | 2:34   67 |  56:22 17.0  114 | 1:08   88 |  21:45  7:01   32 |1:38:32      
  73.Jeff Dawson          40 M       83  14:37  1:40   60 | 2:42   81 |  55:47 17.2  106 | 1:25  158 |  24:09  7:47   91 |1:38:40      
  74.Nicholas Tzavaras    34 M      333  14:43  1:40   63 | 1:50   12 |  55:04 17.4   93 | 1:10  101 |  26:08  8:26  151 |1:38:55      
  75.Michael Storm        58 M      318  16:18  1:51  116 | 3:19  136 |  52:20 18.3   51 | 1:06   82 |  25:54  8:21  141 |1:38:57      
  76.Joseph Sikoscow      25 M      301  20:32  2:20  248 | 3:31  157 |  52:03 18.4   46 | 1:12  107 |  21:39  6:59   29 |1:38:57      
  77.Gabriel Danaher      45 M       81  16:27  1:52  123 | 4:24  230 |  53:58 17.8   75 | 1:38  200 |  22:31  7:16   41 |1:38:58      
  78.Oleg Bekkerman       33 M       26  15:26  1:45   83 | 3:25  149 |  52:12 18.4   49 | 1:37  197 |  26:19  8:29  157 |1:38:59      
  79.Erica Aldin          32 F        9  18:13  2:04  189 | 2:24   50 |  54:10 17.7   78 |  :56   50 |  23:18  7:31   66 |1:39:01      
  80.Jake Provost         28 M      256  19:57  2:16  233 | 2:14   32 |  54:10 17.7   79 | 1:19  142 |  21:22  6:54   24 |1:39:02      
  81.Jennifer Gott        33 F      125  15:57  1:49  100 | 2:37   76 |  54:23 17.7   81 | 1:08   90 |  24:59  8:04  116 |1:39:04      
  82.Candice Green        34 F      127  17:30  1:59  167 | 2:54  102 |  56:12 17.1  110 | 1:15  121 |  21:38  6:59   28 |1:39:29      
  83.Richard Reichbach    27 M      262  16:55  1:55  143 | 4:08  211 |  52:24 18.3   53 | 1:41  210 |  24:22  7:52  102 |1:39:30      
  84.David Ouriel         25 M      237  17:31  1:59  169 | 3:26  150 |  51:50 18.5   43 | 1:20  147 |  25:29  8:13  132 |1:39:36      
  85.Patricio Zambrano-ba 27 M      355  17:30  1:59  168 | 3:15  127 |  54:51 17.5   89 |  :59   59 |  23:03  7:26   58 |1:39:38      
  86.Warren Saft          36 M      279  15:19  1:44   81 | 3:09  118 |  52:05 18.4   48 | 1:40  206 |  27:36  8:54  189 |1:39:49      
  87.Wayne Potters        40 M      253  14:34  1:39   59 | 2:31   61 |  57:20 16.7  121 | 1:11  103 |  24:16  7:50   96 |1:39:52      
  88.Andrew Kaiser        47 M      166  14:13  1:37   48 | 3:08  115 |  53:59 17.8   76 | 2:24  275 |  26:11  8:27  152 |1:39:55      
  89.Kent Draper          28 M       87  13:09  1:30   26 | 2:40   80 |  59:48 16.1  157 |  :58   55 |  23:37  7:37   77 |1:40:12      
  90.Mary Leuchars        41 F      197  14:43  1:40   64 | 2:12   29 |  58:53 16.3  141 |  :45   19 |  23:42  7:39   79 |1:40:15      
  91.Andrea Costella      30 F       73  16:44  1:54  139 | 4:36  242 |  56:07 17.1  109 | 1:21  151 |  21:29  6:56   26 |1:40:17      
  92.Kevin Kwan           25 M      176  13:05  1:29   25 | 5:20  265 |  53:45 17.9   70 | 2:15  263 |  25:54  8:21  142 |1:40:19      
  93.David Marcus         50 M      210  16:14  1:51  113 | 3:00  108 |  52:57 18.1   57 | 1:18  139 |  26:56  8:41  172 |1:40:25      
  94.Dan Langevin         26 M      179  20:09  2:17  237 | 2:57  105 |  53:08 18.1   60 | 1:07   85 |  23:15  7:30   63 |1:40:36      
  95.David Wynne          27 M      350  15:57  1:49  102 | 3:33  162 |  58:54 16.3  142 | 1:04   74 |  21:17  6:52   22 |1:40:45      
  96.Alan Fulling         36 M      107  14:39  1:40   61 | 3:15  128 |  57:25 16.7  124 |  :58   56 |  24:29  7:54  105 |1:40:46      
  97.Francisco Staton     28 M      317  13:28  1:32   32 | 2:44   85 |  55:44 17.2  105 | 1:27  164 |  27:28  8:52  187 |1:40:51      
  98.George Clement       22 M       58  18:38  2:07  205 | 2:12   28 |  54:45 17.5   87 |  :57   51 |  24:21  7:51  101 |1:40:53      
  99.Laura Nuss           27 F      232  13:48  1:34   36 | 3:10  120 |  56:46 16.9  115 | 1:24  157 |  25:55  8:22  144 |1:41:03      
 100.Paul Bascobert       45 M       23  14:15  1:37   50 | 3:40  175 |  58:27 16.4  136 | 1:06   80 |  23:47  7:40   80 |1:41:15      
 101.Michael Haus         44 M      139  18:41  2:07  210 | 4:02  208 |  54:56 17.5   90 | 1:41  208 |  21:59  7:05   36 |1:41:19      
 102.William Black        43 M       32  17:19  1:58  157 | 3:53  188 |  53:45 17.9   69 | 1:29  169 |  24:57  8:03  113 |1:41:23      
 103.Sheryl Eccles        39 F       89  14:47  1:41   65 | 2:32   62 |  57:44 16.6  128 |  :55   48 |  25:30  8:14  133 |1:41:28      
 104.Roy Amato            45 M       12  19:17  2:11  220 | 4:00  200 |  54:37 17.6   83 | 2:00  247 |  21:35  6:58   27 |1:41:29      
 105.Elizabeth Chandler   48 F       53  18:01  2:03  181 | 2:33   65 |  55:32 17.3  101 | 1:17  131 |  24:22  7:52  103 |1:41:45      
 106.Rebekah Irion        26 F      158  16:36  1:53  129 | 2:16   37 |  56:57 16.9  117 |  :59   61 |  25:02  8:05  119 |1:41:50      
 107.Igor Yakushko        32 M      351  17:22  1:58  159 | 2:33   64 |  54:48 17.5   88 |  :46   24 |  26:41  8:36  166 |1:42:10      
 108.Ty Mecham            34 M      218  15:01  1:42   70 | 3:27  151 |  59:16 16.2  146 | 1:51  228 |  22:43  7:20   47 |1:42:18      
 109.Heidi Salazar        40 F      280  17:45  2:01  173 | 2:29   57 |  55:25 17.3  100 | 1:00   63 |  25:48  8:19  138 |1:42:27      
 110.Andrew Jurgenson     38 M      165  15:44  1:47   92 | 4:42  244 |  56:22 17.0  113 |  :46   23 |  25:00  8:04  118 |1:42:34      
 111.Mathieu Rousson      30 M      277  17:11  1:57  149 | 2:39   77 |  57:31 16.7  125 | 1:21  152 |  24:10  7:48   94 |1:42:52      
 112.Andrew Jacobson      42 M      160  17:41  2:01  172 | 4:46  248 |  55:05 17.4   94 | 1:43  215 |  23:53  7:42   83 |1:43:08      
 113.Matt Talucci         39 M      321  16:07  1:50  108 | 2:32   63 |  59:18 16.2  147 | 1:08   89 |  24:06  7:46   88 |1:43:11      
 114.Kristin Eggl         27 F       93  14:14  1:37   49 | 2:16   38 |  59:24 16.2  150 |  :46   25 |  26:44  8:37  168 |1:43:24      
 115.Sarah Bragg          25 F       37  13:51  1:34   37 | 3:08  116 |1:00:02 16.0  162 | 1:35  192 |  25:03  8:05  120 |1:43:39      
 116.Noah Zakim           27 M      354  16:36  1:53  130 | 3:39  173 |  57:11 16.8  120 | 1:08   91 |  25:05  8:05  122 |1:43:39      
 117.Nancy Baynard        32 F       24  19:43  2:14  226 | 2:50   92 |  55:12 17.4   98 | 1:10  100 |  24:59  8:04  117 |1:43:54      
 118.Daniel Fritzsche     62 M      106  17:17  1:58  154 | 2:34   66 |  54:29 17.6   82 | 1:50  226 |  27:47  8:58  193 |1:43:57      
 119.Conor Manley         26 M      209  18:25  2:06  195 | 3:59  196 |  56:52 16.9  116 | 1:41  209 |  23:00  7:25   55 |1:43:57      
 120.Frank Staropoli      52 M      314  17:25  1:59  163 | 2:45   87 |  53:48 17.8   73 | 1:11  105 |  28:50  9:18  210 |1:43:59      
 121.Marc Lavine          40 M      186  17:13  1:57  151 | 3:45  179 |  55:07 17.4   97 | 2:13  260 |  25:55  8:22  145 |1:44:13      
 122.Mike Quinn           41 M      257  17:09  1:57  148 | 3:32  159 |  55:33 17.3  102 | 1:37  198 |  26:35  8:35  163 |1:44:26      
 123.Sara Ellison         29 F       94  15:05  1:43   73 | 2:54  103 |  56:13 17.1  112 | 1:40  207 |  28:51  9:18  212 |1:44:43      
 124.Jake Cooper          35 M       70  12:46  1:27   17 | 3:11  122 |  58:22 16.4  134 | 1:57  243 |  28:30  9:12  206 |1:44:46      
 125.Fabien Legland       27 M      191  16:30  1:52  124 | 2:35   72 |1:00:14 15.9  163 | 1:07   86 |  24:35  7:56  107 |1:45:01      
 126.Philip Lambert       39 M      177  15:47  1:48   95 | 3:20  141 |  55:39 17.3  103 | 1:29  170 |  28:48  9:17  209 |1:45:03      
 127.David Garrisi        27 M      113  16:44  1:54  138 | 3:48  183 |  58:10 16.5  131 | 1:15  122 |  25:20  8:10  126 |1:45:17      
 128.Danso Sawamukai      32 M      285  17:00  1:56  144 | 3:59  197 |  57:07 16.8  119 | 1:54  236 |  25:30  8:14  134 |1:45:30      
 129.Casey Gould          28 M      126  16:04  1:50  106 | 4:34  240 |1:00:18 15.9  164 | 1:39  201 |  23:02  7:26   57 |1:45:37      
 130.David Luther         30 M      202  12:58  1:28   22 | 2:34   68 |  59:23 16.2  149 |  :54   45 |  29:58  9:40  231 |1:45:47      
 131.Jaime Jofre          42 M      164  18:18  2:05  191 | 2:52   97 |  55:00 17.5   92 | 1:34  188 |  28:04  9:03  198 |1:45:48      
 132.Lara Barmish         27 F       20  15:01  1:42   69 | 2:46   90 |1:02:01 15.5  181 |  :49   30 |  25:27  8:13  130 |1:46:04      
 133.Lauren Attard        26 F       15  16:37  1:53  131 | 3:11  121 |  57:36 16.7  127 | 1:30  173 |  27:16  8:48  182 |1:46:10      
 134.Theodor Gjini        44 M      117  15:46  1:47   94 | 3:43  177 |  58:26 16.4  135 | 2:20  270 |  26:33  8:34  161 |1:46:48      
 135.Shawn Michaels       32 M      219  17:14  1:57  153 | 3:54  189 |  53:11 18.1   62 | 2:19  269 |  30:19  9:47  244 |1:46:57      
 136.Ricardo Toro         34 M      331  16:20  1:51  119 | 4:47  250 |  59:26 16.2  151 | 1:23  154 |  25:10  8:07  123 |1:47:06      
 137.Matthew Simmons      35 M      359  14:51  1:41   67 | 2:43   83 |  57:51 16.6  129 | 1:29  172 |  30:13  9:45  241 |1:47:07      
 138.Adrian Gonzalez      32 M      123  22:01  2:30  261 | 4:01  203 |  55:57 17.2  108 | 1:39  202 |  23:37  7:37   78 |1:47:15      
 139.Pedro Frade          24 M      102  13:02  1:29   24 | 3:38  171 |1:05:09 14.7  216 | 1:23  153 |  24:07  7:47   89 |1:47:19      
 140.Alexander Barrett    39 M       22   9:43  1:06    1 | 2:15   33 |  46:33 20.6    8 |  :15    1 |  48:36 15:41  290 |1:47:22      
 141.Jason Satterlee      34 M      283  16:41  1:54  134 | 3:46  180 |  59:54 16.0  161 | 1:37  196 |  25:34  8:15  135 |1:47:32      
 142.Jeanne Mcmullin      43 F      216  14:23  1:38   56 | 3:19  137 |  58:18 16.5  133 | 1:27  166 |  30:06  9:43  238 |1:47:33      
 143.Jessica Nathan       31 F      227  21:14  2:25  255 | 3:02  110 |  57:03 16.8  118 | 1:18  136 |  24:58  8:03  115 |1:47:35      
 144.Rich Holle           42 M      148  15:13  1:44   78 | 3:20  143 |1:00:55 15.8  174 | 2:10  258 |  26:04  8:25  150 |1:47:42      
 145.Steven Eggelhoefer   48 M       92  14:03  1:36   44 | 2:12   30 |  59:51 16.0  159 | 1:19  146 |  30:24  9:48  245 |1:47:49      
 146.Benjamin Hall        28 M      130  17:12  1:57  150 | 5:56  277 |  57:35 16.7  126 | 3:10  288 |  23:56  7:43   85 |1:47:49      
 147.Ronald Pagano        54 M      239  14:20  1:38   53 | 4:16  219 |1:00:37 15.8  170 | 1:57  242 |  26:42  8:37  167 |1:47:52      
 148.Gary Noel Galang     42 M      109  18:40  2:07  207 | 2:47   91 |  55:40 17.2  104 | 1:14  118 |  30:01  9:41  232 |1:48:22      
 149.Sean Jameson         40 M      161  15:49  1:48   96 | 3:32  160 |  58:16 16.5  132 | 1:31  176 |  29:29  9:31  224 |1:48:37      
 150.Louis Goldberg       45 M      119  17:20  1:58  158 | 2:58  107 |1:00:21 15.9  166 | 2:31  276 |  25:35  8:15  136 |1:48:45      
 151.David Bierman        27 M       31  17:01  1:56  145 | 3:51  185 |1:02:37 15.3  189 | 1:18  134 |  24:09  7:47   92 |1:48:56      
 152.Jeffrey Saxon        40 M      286  16:18  1:51  117 | 3:23  147 |1:01:24 15.6  177 | 1:40  205 |  26:15  8:28  153 |1:49:00      
 153.Yasmina Belkacem     31 F       28  16:30  1:52  126 | 4:15  217 |1:03:32 15.1  197 | 1:18  133 |  23:32  7:35   75 |1:49:07      
 154.Daniel Rene          24 M      267  19:50  2:15  232 | 4:25  233 |  59:13 16.2  145 | 1:07   87 |  24:38  7:57  108 |1:49:13      
 155.Meghan Forgione      31 F      101  17:26  1:59  165 | 4:10  215 |1:03:49 15.0  200 |  :40   10 |  23:11  7:29   60 |1:49:16      
 156.Dylan Spielvogel     34 M      313  17:05  1:56  146 | 3:59  199 |  59:38 16.1  154 | 1:42  214 |  27:09  8:45  177 |1:49:33      
 157.Matthew Feldberg     45 M       98  17:28  1:59  166 | 4:45  247 |  57:59 16.6  130 | 2:22  273 |  27:02  8:43  175 |1:49:36      
 158.Jaclyn Romano        29 F      274  14:49  1:41   66 | 2:44   86 |1:04:38 14.9  209 | 1:11  104 |  26:15  8:28  154 |1:49:37      
 159.Timothy Macy         46 M      206  16:47  1:54  140 | 4:45  246 |  57:24 16.7  123 | 1:48  220 |  28:57  9:20  217 |1:49:41      
 160.Stephen Moroney      29 M      225  18:32  2:06  200 | 3:31  158 |  59:50 16.0  158 | 1:06   84 |  26:53  8:40  170 |1:49:52      
 161.David Huang          28 M      153  26:16  2:59  282 | 3:47  181 |  53:32 17.9   66 | 1:34  187 |  24:52  8:01  112 |1:50:01      
 162.Michele Krumper      38 F      175  18:03  2:03  183 | 3:37  168 |1:02:06 15.5  183 | 2:03  251 |  24:26  7:53  104 |1:50:15      
 163.Emily O'halloran     37 F      233  18:41  2:07  209 | 3:11  123 |1:01:01 15.7  175 | 1:19  145 |  26:18  8:29  155 |1:50:30      
 164.Paul Browne          46 M       41  17:49  2:01  175 | 3:58  195 |  59:26 16.2  152 | 2:06  254 |  27:19  8:49  184 |1:50:38      
 165.Annmarie Mcaninch    35 F      213  15:13  1:44   77 | 3:04  112 |1:04:55 14.8  213 | 1:51  229 |  25:40  8:17  137 |1:50:43      
 166.Kevin Smyth          50 M      309  20:09  2:17  238 | 3:03  111 |  58:30 16.4  137 | 2:02  248 |  27:11  8:46  179 |1:50:55      
 167.Tiago Azevedo        29 M       17  13:52  1:35   38 | 4:41  243 |1:04:35 14.9  208 | 1:25  159 |  26:22  8:30  159 |1:50:55      
 168.Bruno Lazard         30 M      187  21:04  2:24  253 | 4:17  220 |  57:20 16.7  122 | 1:58  246 |  26:20  8:30  158 |1:50:59      
 169.Gwen Smyth           45 F      308  14:32  1:39   58 | 2:52   98 |1:02:07 15.5  184 | 1:33  186 |  30:15  9:45  243 |1:51:19      
 170.Courtney Donnelly    35 F       86  20:23  2:19  243 | 2:39   78 |1:00:19 15.9  165 | 1:14  116 |  26:58  8:42  173 |1:51:33      
 171.Peter Aggelatos      32 M        5  20:26  2:19  244 | 3:39  174 |1:02:35 15.3  188 |  :50   34 |  24:08  7:47   90 |1:51:38      
 172.Cissie Abraham       34 F        3  15:38  1:47   90 | 2:34   69 |1:03:07 15.2  194 | 1:16  125 |  29:06  9:23  219 |1:51:41      
 173.Sean Greene          25 M      128  16:13  1:51  112 | 4:17  221 |1:03:12 15.2  196 | 1:58  245 |  26:01  8:24  147 |1:51:41      
 174.Neil Schwartz        41 M      292  17:53  2:02  178 | 3:59  198 |  58:33 16.4  138 | 1:15  123 |  30:05  9:42  236 |1:51:45      
 175.Nicole Portnoff      34 F      252  19:44  2:15  227 | 5:56  278 |  59:46 16.1  156 | 2:18  266 |  24:19  7:51   98 |1:52:03      
 176.Michael Aguilar      35 M        7  15:31  1:46   86 | 3:29  156 |1:02:18 15.4  185 | 1:48  221 |  29:16  9:26  223 |1:52:22      
 177.Benjamin Hamilton    27 M      132  12:17  1:24   12 | 3:28  152 |1:04:13 14.9  202 | 2:02  249 |  30:30  9:50  247 |1:52:30      
 178.Jessica Ba Blyweiss  24 F       33  16:00  1:49  103 | 2:45   88 |1:02:27 15.4  186 | 1:25  161 |  29:57  9:40  230 |1:52:34      
 179.Daniel Cruz          29 M       76  22:18  2:32  265 | 3:37  167 |1:00:33 15.9  168 | 2:49  279 |  23:17  7:31   65 |1:52:34      
 180.Ryan Kitzen          29 M      171  18:28  2:06  197 | 3:34  165 |1:05:43 14.6  225 | 1:19  144 |  23:31  7:35   73 |1:52:35      
 181.Carolina Campbell    33 F       48  20:18  2:18  241 | 5:43  276 |  59:35 16.1  153 | 2:06  253 |  24:57  8:03  114 |1:52:39      
 182.Andrew Herz          41 M      147  16:12  1:50  111 | 5:28  267 |1:02:56 15.3  192 | 1:42  213 |  26:36  8:35  164 |1:52:54      
 183.Elizabeth Talley     35 F      320  16:05  1:50  107 | 4:23  227 |1:04:35 14.9  207 | 1:18  138 |  26:37  8:35  165 |1:52:58      
 184.Marcelle Azevedo     29 F       16  14:53  1:41   68 | 4:01  204 |1:04:58 14.8  214 | 1:56  239 |  27:11  8:46  180 |1:52:59      
 185.Eric Piazza          27 M      247  24:30  2:47  276 | 3:17  132 |  58:51 16.3  140 | 2:06  252 |  24:20  7:51  100 |1:53:04      
 186.Paul Brown           41 M       40  23:18  2:39  270 | 4:21  225 |  58:35 16.4  139 | 1:50  225 |  25:03  8:05  121 |1:53:07      
 187.Amy Pretto           37 F      254  15:07  1:43   74 | 3:19  138 |1:04:17 14.9  203 |  :43   16 |  29:51  9:38  228 |1:53:17      
 188.Steven Farber        38 M       97  18:06  2:03  185 | 3:51  186 |1:03:04 15.2  193 | 1:23  155 |  27:01  8:43  174 |1:53:25      
 189.Joseph Wold          34 M      344  20:30  2:20  247 | 4:55  253 |1:02:01 15.5  182 | 1:54  235 |  24:19  7:51   99 |1:53:39      
 190.Lisa Boillot         43 F       34  17:52  2:02  176 | 3:29  155 |1:01:42 15.6  180 | 2:14  262 |  28:23  9:09  203 |1:53:40      
 191.Bernard Vivy         37 M      340  19:09  2:11  216 | 3:56  193 |1:01:26 15.6  178 | 1:10  102 |  28:22  9:09  202 |1:54:03      
 192.Khartoon Ohan        31 F      234  17:48  2:01  174 | 5:03  258 |1:03:07 15.2  195 | 1:43  216 |  26:33  8:34  162 |1:54:14      
 193.Adam Pillay          26 M      250  20:33  2:20  249 | 5:02  257 |  59:06 16.2  143 | 2:33  277 |  27:05  8:44  176 |1:54:19      
 194.James Toczylowski    48 M      328  20:20  2:19  242 | 3:20  142 |  59:09 16.2  144 | 1:36  195 |  30:03  9:42  235 |1:54:28      
 195.Jeffrey Temple       38 M      323  17:22  1:58  160 | 3:23  148 |1:03:33 15.1  198 | 1:29  171 |  28:50  9:18  211 |1:54:37      
 196.Laura Cozik          42 F       75  22:08  2:31  263 | 2:29   58 |1:00:28 15.9  167 |  :53   40 |  28:42  9:15  207 |1:54:40      
 197.Crystal Corbin       32 F       72  19:24  2:12  224 | 2:50   94 |1:04:18 14.9  204 | 1:32  178 |  26:55  8:41  171 |1:54:59      
 198.Maurice Lemieux      49 M      192  18:24  2:05  193 | 4:57  255 |1:00:34 15.9  169 | 2:52  281 |  28:21  9:09  201 |1:55:08      
 199.Andrea Silk          38 F      302  20:28  2:20  246 | 5:36  273 |1:02:31 15.4  187 | 1:52  232 |  24:42  7:58  109 |1:55:09      
 200.John Lovi            47 M      199  19:01  2:10  215 | 3:18  133 |1:02:37 15.3  190 | 1:33  185 |  29:07  9:24  220 |1:55:36      
 201.Kevin Collier        27 M       63  16:38  1:53  132 | 6:06  280 |1:00:39 15.8  171 | 2:19  268 |  30:05  9:42  237 |1:55:47      
 202.Edward Corbett       29 M       71  17:22  1:58  162 | 6:46  287 |1:06:13 14.5  229 | 2:49  278 |  22:38  7:18   44 |1:55:48      
 203.Scott Knapp          35 M      172  18:47  2:08  212 | 3:22  145 |1:06:45 14.4  238 |  :54   42 |  26:02  8:24  148 |1:55:50      
 204.Olivia Turek         29 F      332  19:18  2:12  221 | 3:52  187 |1:06:01 14.5  228 | 1:24  156 |  25:21  8:11  127 |1:55:56      
 205.Jamie Brokowsky      29 F       39  16:34  1:53  128 | 3:19  139 |1:07:14 14.3  241 | 1:31  174 |  27:18  8:48  183 |1:55:56      
 206.Jesselyn Greiner     26 F      129  14:20  1:38   52 | 4:10  216 |1:08:28 14.0  249 | 1:25  160 |  27:41  8:56  192 |1:56:04      
 207.Eric Rayvid          39 M      259  22:13  2:31  264 | 3:57  194 |1:01:02 15.7  176 | 1:32  179 |  27:37  8:55  190 |1:56:21      
 208.Gravity Goldberg     31 F      118  19:49  2:15  230 | 4:06  210 |1:05:42 14.6  224 | 1:35  193 |  25:50  8:20  139 |1:57:02      
 209.Renee Houser         35 F      151  19:48  2:15  229 | 4:08  212 |1:05:34 14.6  221 | 1:42  212 |  25:50  8:20  140 |1:57:02      
 210.Scott Sloves         40 M      304  18:40  2:07  208 | 4:24  232 |1:06:21 14.5  232 | 1:05   78 |  26:49  8:39  169 |1:57:19      
 211.Peter Bieber         50 M       30  21:18  2:25  256 | 3:54  190 |1:05:16 14.7  217 | 1:33  184 |  25:18  8:10  125 |1:57:19      
 212.Glori Campbell       29 F       49  23:26  2:40  271 | 3:47  182 |1:03:45 15.1  199 | 1:06   83 |  25:58  8:23  146 |1:58:02      
 213.Jason Nitz           26 M      230  18:26  2:06  196 | 4:24  231 |1:04:30 14.9  206 | 1:51  231 |  28:53  9:19  214 |1:58:04      
 214.Laura Solomons       40 F      311  19:50  2:15  231 | 3:54  191 |1:06:24 14.5  233 | 1:00   64 |  27:20  8:49  186 |1:58:28      
 215.Julien Coustel       26 M       74  17:25  1:59  164 | 3:37  169 |1:04:42 14.8  211 | 1:27  167 |  31:17 10:05  255 |1:58:28      
 216.Ryan Dahlstrom       28 M       79  17:32  2:00  170 | 3:16  131 |1:05:38 14.6  222 | 1:16  126 |  30:56  9:59  250 |1:58:38      
 217.Enda Mc Intyre       42 M      212  23:31  2:40  272 | 6:09  281 |  59:54 16.0  160 | 1:14  117 |  28:02  9:03  197 |1:58:50      
 218.Christine Toes       32 F      329  19:22  2:12  223 | 2:39   79 |1:06:31 14.4  234 | 1:31  175 |  28:51  9:18  213 |1:58:54      
 219.Edward Galgay        56 M      111  17:40  2:00  171 | 5:18  264 |1:04:39 14.8  210 | 2:08  255 |  29:14  9:26  222 |1:58:59      
 220.Amber Seale          28 F      295  18:15  2:04  190 | 3:13  125 |1:06:01 14.5  227 | 1:20  148 |  30:36  9:52  249 |1:59:25      
 221.Anna Aguilar         35 F        6  17:55  2:02  179 | 3:48  184 |1:08:06 14.1  246 | 1:48  219 |  27:57  9:01  195 |1:59:34      
 222.Scott Plumer         22 M      251  16:30  1:52  125 | 3:43  178 |1:05:23 14.7  219 | 1:02   72 |  33:22 10:46  266 |2:00:00      
 223.Ann Marie Zilinski   28 F      356  17:53  2:02  177 | 3:34  164 |1:04:49 14.8  212 | 1:31  177 |  32:14 10:24  259 |2:00:01      
 224.Edmund Lee           40 M      190  24:23  2:46  274 | 6:26  285 |1:00:49 15.8  173 | 1:49  223 |  27:13  8:47  181 |2:00:40      
 225.Albert Leon          67 M      194  22:42  2:35  267 | 3:16  130 |  59:18 16.2  148 | 1:26  163 |  34:01 10:58  268 |2:00:43      
 226.Eduardo Sargent      45 M      282  24:29  2:47  275 | 3:35  166 |1:03:58 15.0  201 |  :35    3 |  28:10  9:05  200 |2:00:47      
 227.Lauren Goodman       34 F      124  18:07  2:04  186 | 3:08  117 |1:07:28 14.2  245 | 2:09  256 |  29:56  9:39  229 |2:00:48      
 228.Genevieve Jeuck      25 F      163  17:17  1:58  155 | 4:01  206 |1:09:43 13.8  256 | 1:08   92 |  28:46  9:17  208 |2:00:55      
 229.Sergio Sardera       35 M      281  17:56  2:02  180 | 3:06  113 |1:02:42 15.3  191 | 1:32  181 |  35:52 11:34  271 |2:01:08      
 230.Leonardo Zywottek    34 M      357  21:44  2:28  259 | 4:23  228 |1:08:38 14.0  250 |  :55   47 |  25:28  8:13  131 |2:01:08      
 231.Michael Yudell       41 M      353  18:08  2:04  188 | 4:21  226 |1:06:41 14.4  236 | 1:53  234 |  30:09  9:44  240 |2:01:12      
 232.Andrew Urban         36 M      335  18:07  2:04  187 | 4:08  213 |1:06:58 14.3  239 | 1:41  211 |  31:16 10:05  254 |2:02:10      
 233.Julie Wilska         27 F      343  21:31  2:27  258 | 5:40  274 |1:05:40 14.6  223 | 1:13  112 |  28:07  9:04  199 |2:02:11      
 234.Zachary Hamrick      18 M      135  18:18  2:05  192 | 5:07  259 |1:00:42 15.8  172 | 1:32  182 |  36:42 11:50  276 |2:02:21      
 235.Edward Reardon       36 M      260  18:35  2:07  204 | 3:41  176 |1:06:17 14.5  231 | 3:24  289 |  30:31  9:51  248 |2:02:28      
 236.Vera Varshavsky      33 F      338  18:45  2:08  211 | 4:19  223 |1:09:11 13.9  254 | 1:18  140 |  28:56  9:20  216 |2:02:29      
 237.Tara Lotito          31 F      198  17:14  1:57  152 | 3:21  144 |1:07:28 14.2  244 | 1:28  168 |  33:01 10:39  263 |2:02:32      
 238.John Ulmer           38 M      334  20:04  2:17  236 | 4:28  235 |1:05:04 14.8  215 | 2:51  280 |  30:07  9:43  239 |2:02:34      
 239.Lee Bowbeer          39 M       36  15:32  1:46   88 | 3:15  129 |1:04:20 14.9  205 | 1:20  149 |  38:49 12:31  281 |2:03:16      
 240.Thomas Reid          50 M      264  19:46  2:15  228 | 3:28  153 |1:06:32 14.4  235 | 1:52  233 |  32:02 10:20  258 |2:03:40      
 241.Jason Wright         40 M      349  18:05  2:03  184 | 4:55  254 |1:12:53 13.2  262 |  :40   11 |  27:19  8:49  185 |2:03:52      
 242.Kathy Tate           31 F      322  20:00  2:16  235 | 4:01  207 |1:12:50 13.2  261 | 1:12  110 |  26:03  8:24  149 |2:04:06      
 243.Thomas Connelly      40 M       67  18:30  2:06  199 | 4:01  205 |1:07:19 14.3  242 | 1:34  189 |  32:44 10:34  261 |2:04:08      
 244.Junior Harewood      37 M      136  18:34  2:07  202 | 4:34  241 |1:05:33 14.6  220 | 3:01  286 |  32:43 10:33  260 |2:04:25      
 245.Victor Schuster      57 M      289  21:09  2:24  254 | 4:52  251 |1:08:12 14.1  247 | 2:21  272 |  28:23  9:09  204 |2:04:57      
 246.Brian Larosa         34 M      183  16:16  1:51  115 | 5:32  269 |1:05:44 14.6  226 | 2:18  267 |  35:08 11:20  270 |2:04:58      
 247.Frank Lulgjuraj      36 M      200  19:12  2:11  218 | 5:13  261 |1:09:09 13.9  253 | 1:39  203 |  30:01  9:41  233 |2:05:14      
 248.Liza Henshaw         45 F      144  17:22  1:58  161 | 3:28  154 |1:11:48 13.4  259 | 1:09   97 |  31:52 10:17  257 |2:05:39      
 249.Alison Campbell      35 F       47  13:44  1:34   34 | 3:11  124 |1:16:21 12.6  271 | 1:14  120 |  31:15 10:05  253 |2:05:45      
 250.Jane Fragner         41 F      103  18:39  2:07  206 | 5:35  272 |1:08:49 14.0  252 | 2:57  284 |  29:49  9:37  227 |2:05:49      
 251.Andrew Abatemarco    42 M        1  20:13  2:18  240 | 5:24  266 |1:10:32 13.6  258 | 1:27  165 |  28:25  9:10  205 |2:06:01      
 252.Stephanie Smith      33 F      307  16:53  1:55  142 | 3:33  163 |1:13:13 13.1  263 | 1:08   93 |  31:20 10:06  256 |2:06:07      
 253.Luis Alvarez         35 M       11  26:47  3:03  283 | 6:16  284 |1:07:13 14.3  240 | 2:23  274 |  23:36  7:37   76 |2:06:15      
 254.Stefan Petses        39 M      246  24:30  2:47  277 | 6:55  288 |1:05:17 14.7  218 | 2:14  261 |  27:29  8:52  188 |2:06:25      
 255.Nelson Molina        56 M      223  21:28  2:26  257 | 5:14  262 |1:08:22 14.0  248 | 4:16  290 |  27:09  8:45  178 |2:06:29      
 256.Paige Schoenwetter   40 F      288  18:28  2:06  198 | 5:01  256 |1:14:26 12.9  268 | 1:02   71 |  27:39  8:55  191 |2:06:36      
 257.Jennifer Scully      30 F      294  15:18  1:44   79 | 2:56  104 |1:13:41 13.0  265 | 1:43  217 |  33:10 10:42  265 |2:06:48      
 258.Don Von Dreele       55 M      341  15:43  1:47   91 | 4:05  209 |1:15:55 12.6  270 | 1:55  237 |  29:44  9:35  226 |2:07:22      
 259.Pratik Patel         33 M      242  25:46  2:56  281 | 4:20  224 |1:06:44 14.4  237 | 2:15  264 |  28:53  9:19  215 |2:07:58      
 260.Jennifer Petkos      28 F      245  16:20  1:51  118 | 4:00  201 |1:17:32 12.4  274 | 1:18  141 |  28:58  9:21  218 |2:08:08      
 261.Kevin Lupowitz       40 M      201  24:19  2:46  273 | 5:12  260 |1:06:16 14.5  230 | 1:56  240 |  31:07 10:02  252 |2:08:50      
 262.Lynette Goldberg     44 F      120  19:30  2:13  225 | 4:29  236 |1:13:48 13.0  266 | 1:39  204 |  31:00 10:00  251 |2:10:26      
 263.Una Burke            31 F       44  22:49  2:36  268 | 3:18  134 |1:17:50 12.3  275 |  :54   44 |  26:27  8:32  160 |2:11:18      
 264.Sarah Colesanti      30 F       61  20:56  2:23  252 | 5:17  263 |1:14:32 12.9  269 | 1:14  119 |  30:14  9:45  242 |2:12:13      
 265.Lois Leon            67 F      195  19:14  2:11  219 | 2:50   93 |  59:39 16.1  155 | 2:02  250 |  48:29 15:38  289 |2:12:14      
 266.Jean-luc Pedanou     42 M      244  20:27  2:19  245 | 4:52  252 |1:09:42 13.8  255 | 2:12  259 |  36:09 11:40  272 |2:13:22      
 267.Roseann Titcombe     27 F      327  18:02  2:03  182 | 5:29  268 |1:20:29 11.9  279 | 1:51  230 |  27:56  9:01  194 |2:13:47      
 268.Matilda Mcvann       31 F      217  22:38  2:34  266 | 3:38  172 |1:17:31 12.4  273 |  :50   35 |  29:37  9:33  225 |2:14:14      
 269.Kelly Vanden Heuvel  27 F      337  15:03  1:43   72 | 6:13  283 |1:13:17 13.1  264 | 1:45  218 |  39:43 12:49  284 |2:16:01      
 270.Elizabeth Langevin   21 F      180  24:58  2:50  279 | 5:42  275 |1:14:12 12.9  267 | 1:36  194 |  30:01  9:41  234 |2:16:29      
 271.Vicki Kirby          32 F      170  19:18  2:12  222 | 4:09  214 |1:27:46 10.9  288 | 1:09   95 |  24:18  7:50   97 |2:16:40      
 272.Yevgeny Faniuk       32 M       96  32:21  3:41  288 | 3:09  119 |1:01:32 15.6  179 | 1:13  113 |  39:06 12:37  283 |2:17:21      
 273.Phil Bruno           39 M       42  21:45  2:28  260 | 4:15  218 |1:12:30 13.2  260 | 1:57  244 |  37:34 12:07  278 |2:18:01      
 274.Kacy Belew           33 F       27  18:32  2:06  201 | 3:54  192 |1:16:45 12.5  272 | 1:50  227 |  37:26 12:05  277 |2:18:27      
 275.Virginia Cheng       37 F       55  31:58  3:38  287 | 4:27  234 |1:07:25 14.2  243 | 1:32  180 |  33:08 10:41  264 |2:18:30      
 276.Shelby Conneely      41 F       66  19:59  2:16  234 | 4:30  238 |1:18:44 12.2  277 | 1:16  127 |  34:45 11:13  269 |2:19:14      
 277.Yael Langman         35 F      181  19:09  2:11  217 | 4:44  245 |1:21:08 11.8  280 | 1:16  128 |  36:28 11:46  274 |2:22:45      
 278.Ismael Rodriguez     43 M      272  36:13  4:07  289 | 5:34  271 |1:09:59 13.7  257 | 2:16  265 |  29:11  9:25  221 |2:23:13      
 279.Christine Sotmary    58 F      312  20:13  2:18  239 | 4:23  229 |1:21:28 11.8  282 | 1:34  191 |  36:21 11:44  273 |2:23:59      
 280.Michael Jennings     46 M      162  26:51  3:03  284 | 4:17  222 |1:18:34 12.2  276 | 1:34  190 |  32:56 10:37  262 |2:24:12      
 281.Marsha Davis         59 F       82  23:08  2:38  269 | 6:01  279 |1:21:33 11.8  283 | 1:08   94 |  33:37 10:51  267 |2:25:27      
 282.Ethel Miller         39 F      222  25:27  2:54  280 | 4:29  237 |1:19:39 12.1  278 | 2:58  285 |  39:02 12:35  282 |2:31:35      
 283.David Jacobs         28 M      159  36:23  4:08  290 | 7:06  289 |1:08:42 14.0  251 | 2:56  283 |  36:31 11:47  275 |2:31:38      
 284.Christina Peabody    26 F      243  20:34  2:20  250 | 4:33  239 |1:25:59 11.2  285 | 2:20  271 |  38:24 12:23  280 |2:31:50      
 285.Mairead Casey        34 F       51  24:47  2:49  278 | 4:00  202 |1:24:15 11.4  284 | 1:01   68 |  37:59 12:15  279 |2:32:02      
 286.Megan Edelson        29 F       91  18:24  2:05  194 | 5:32  270 |1:27:12 11.0  287 | 1:37  199 |  40:48 13:10  285 |2:33:33      
 287.Jeffrey Saunders     48 M      284  22:05  2:31  262 | 4:46  249 |1:21:26 11.8  281 | 2:55  282 |  44:40 14:25  288 |2:35:52      
 288.Terence Picardo      24 M      248  28:47  3:16  285 | 6:11  282 |1:30:58 10.6  289 | 1:48  222 |  30:24  9:48  246 |2:38:08      
 289.Teresa Thomas        33 F      325  29:05  3:18  286 | 6:26  286 |1:26:36 11.1  286 | 3:07  287 |  41:10 13:17  286 |2:46:24      
 290.Maritza Martinez     30 F      211  20:39  2:21  251 | 7:56  290 |1:45:45  9.1  290 | 1:56  241 |  41:24 13:21  287 |2:57:40      
DNF-DQ List
****.JENNIFER ABATEMARCO  41 F        2  18:49  2:08      | 4:35      |1:03:03 15.2      | 2:08      |    :00   :00      |             
****.AMY ALBRO            29 F        8  27:25  3:07      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MEGAN CLARKE         30 F       57  13:05  1:29      | 2:46      |1:17:10 12.4      | 2:43      |    :00   :00      |             
****.STEPHEN HAMRICK      57 M      134  18:16  2:05      | 5:07      |1:00:43 15.8      | 1:34      |    :00   :00      |             
****.SHARI NEWMAN         26 F      228  28:03  3:11      | 4:23      |1:42:58  9.3      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TIMOTHY RICKS        58 M      269  15:15  1:44      | 2:07      |  52:44 18.2      | 1:05      |    :00   :00      |             
****.REBECCA SHIM         29 F      300  28:52  3:17      | 7:27      |1:18:48 12.2      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.PRINCETON WONG       26 M      345  49:50  5:40      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         34 M           204  1:17:04       
   2.Jared Tootell        Hoboken,NJ         32 M           330  1:19:42       
   3.Robert Fritz         Brooklyn,NY        28 M           105  1:20:27       
   4.John Profaci         Maplewood,NJ       47 M           255  1:21:28       
   5.David Sempier        Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M           297  1:21:35       
   6.Rob Rohel            Branchville,NJ     29 M           273  1:22:49       
   7.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      41 M           208  1:23:09       
   8.Adam Coe             New York,NY        29 M            59  1:23:30       
   9.Toran Sheftick       Whte Plains,NY     30 M           299  1:24:11       
  10.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M            95  1:24:35       
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Elizabeth Osburn     Arlington,VA       26 F           236  1:24:41       
   2.Shannon Schlageter   Maplewood,NJ       38 F           287  1:27:44       
   3.Alison Cooper        New York,NY        27 F            69  1:29:05       
   4.Lidia Rekas          Kew Gardens Hil,NY 29 F           266  1:30:18       
   5.Molly Hurford        Hampton,NJ         22 F           156  1:32:25       
   6.Cassandra Miller     New York,NY        27 F           220  1:33:41       
   7.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F           221  1:34:20       
   8.Connie Bazos         New York,NY        35 F            25  1:34:48       
   9.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       38 F           122  1:34:58       
  10.Lori Lavine          New York,NY        39 F           185  1:34:59       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.John Profaci Maplewood,NJ 47 M 255 1:21:28 2.David Sempier Elmwood Park,NJ 40 M 297 1:21:35 3.Simon Male West Nyack,NY 41 M 208 1:23:09 4.David Fabian Chatham,NJ 50 M 95 1:24:35 5.Edward Ackerly Oakland,NJ 41 M 4 1:26:28 6.Hans Parrado Weehawken,NJ 42 M 241 1:29:36 7.William Homes Darien,CT 40 M 150 1:29:44 8.Robert Mccauley Monroe,CT 47 M 214 1:33:01 9.Tim Woods Demarest,NJ 43 M 346 1:33:12 10.Thomas Cometa Northvale,NJ 43 M 64 1:36:03 SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Siobhan Briley New York,NY 44 F 38 1:37:45 2.Mary Leuchars New York,NY 41 F 197 1:40:15 3.Elizabeth Chandler New York,NY 48 F 53 1:41:45 4.Heidi Salazar New York,NY 40 F 280 1:42:27 5.Jeanne Mcmullin New York,NY 43 F 216 1:47:33 6.Gwen Smyth Old Tappan,NJ 45 F 308 1:51:19 7.Lisa Boillot Larchmont,NY 43 F 34 1:53:40 8.Laura Cozik New York,NY 42 F 75 1:54:40 9.Laura Solomons Rye Brook,NY 40 F 311 1:58:28 10.Liza Henshaw Waccabuc,NY 45 F 144 2:05:39
AGE GROUP RESULTS
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Andreas Karsiotis    Allendale,NJ       13 M    66      168  1:37:55       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Michael Staropoli    Montvale,NJ        22 M    14      315  1:26:04       
   2.George Clement       Hamilton,NY        22 M    98       58  1:40:53       
   3.Pedro Frade          New York,NY        24 M   139      102  1:47:19       
   4.Daniel Rene          Brooklyn,NY        24 M   154      267  1:49:13       
   5.Scott Plumer         Newton,MA          22 M   222      251  2:00:00       
   6.Zachary Hamrick      Mahwah,NJ          18 M   234      135  2:02:21       
   7.Terence Picardo      Long Island Cit,NY 24 M   288      248  2:38:08       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Molly Hurford        Hampton,NJ         22 F    35      156  1:32:25       
   2.Jessica Ba Blyweiss  New York,NY        24 F   178       33  1:52:34       
   3.Elizabeth Langevin   Brooklyn,NY        21 F   270      180  2:16:29       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Robert Fritz         Brooklyn,NY        28 M     3      105  1:20:27       
   2.Rob Rohel            Branchville,NJ     29 M     6      273  1:22:49       
   3.Adam Coe             New York,NY        29 M     8       59  1:23:30       
   4.Andrew Macken        New York,NY        28 M    12      205  1:25:18       
   5.Stephen Kroculick    New York,NY        26 M    18      174  1:26:43       
   6.Yusuke Terasaki      New York,NY        27 M    19      324  1:26:49       
   7.Edward Helfers       Princeton,NJ       26 M    26      143  1:29:52       
   8.Peter Deming         New York,NY        28 M    29       85  1:30:21       
   9.Maxwell Ma           New York,NY        26 M    30      203  1:30:32       
  10.James Redmond        New York,NY        26 M    34      261  1:31:55       
  11.Tighe Lanning        Brooklyn,NY        26 M    48      182  1:34:09       
  12.Christophe Leo       New York,NY        25 M    51      193  1:34:51       
  13.Jonathan Cannon      New York,NY        25 M    70       50  1:38:25       
  14.Scott Rosenblum      New York,NY        26 M    72      276  1:38:32       
  15.Joseph Sikoscow      New York,NY        25 M    76      301  1:38:57       
  16.Jake Provost         Brooklyn,NY        28 M    80      256  1:39:02       
  17.Richard Reichbach    Bedford Hills,NY   27 M    83      262  1:39:30       
  18.David Ouriel         New York,NY        25 M    84      237  1:39:36       
  19.Patricio Zambrano-ba Brooklyn,NY        27 M    85      355  1:39:38       
  20.Kent Draper          New York,NY        28 M    89       87  1:40:12       
  21.Kevin Kwan           New York,NY        25 M    92      176  1:40:19       
  22.Dan Langevin         Brooklyn,NY        26 M    94      179  1:40:36       
  23.David Wynne          Wappingers Fall,NY 27 M    95      350  1:40:45       
  24.Francisco Staton     New York,NY        28 M    97      317  1:40:51       
  25.Noah Zakim           Franklin Lakes,NJ  27 M   116      354  1:43:39       
  26.Conor Manley         New York,NY        26 M   119      209  1:43:57       
  27.Fabien Legland       New-york,NY        27 M   125      191  1:45:01       
  28.David Garrisi        Long Beach,NY      27 M   127      113  1:45:17       
  29.Casey Gould          New York,NY        28 M   129      126  1:45:37       
  30.Benjamin Hall        Summit,NJ          28 M   146      130  1:47:49       
  31.David Bierman        New York,NY        27 M   151       31  1:48:56       
  32.Stephen Moroney      Stamford,CT        29 M   160      225  1:49:52       
  33.David Huang          New York,NY        28 M   161      153  1:50:01       
  34.Tiago Azevedo        New York,NY        29 M   167       17  1:50:55       
  35.Sean Greene          New Hampton,NY     25 M   173      128  1:51:41       
  36.Benjamin Hamilton    New York,NY        27 M   177      132  1:52:30       
  37.Daniel Cruz          Kenilworth,NJ      29 M   179       76  1:52:34       
  38.Ryan Kitzen          Massapequa Park,NY 29 M   180      171  1:52:35       
  39.Eric Piazza          New York,NY        27 M   185      247  1:53:04       
  40.Adam Pillay          New York,NY        26 M   193      250  1:54:19       
  41.Kevin Collier        Hillsdale,NJ       27 M   201       63  1:55:47       
  42.Edward Corbett       Yonkers,NY         29 M   202       71  1:55:48       
  43.Jason Nitz           White Plains,NY    26 M   213      230  1:58:04       
  44.Julien Coustel       New York,NY        26 M   215       74  1:58:28       
  45.Ryan Dahlstrom       Gansevoort,NY      28 M   216       79  1:58:38       
  46.David Jacobs         Monsey,NY          28 M   283      159  2:31:38       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Elizabeth Osburn     Arlington,VA       26 F    11      236  1:24:41       
   2.Alison Cooper        New York,NY        27 F    23       69  1:29:05       
   3.Lidia Rekas          Kew Gardens Hil,NY 29 F    28      266  1:30:18       
   4.Cassandra Miller     New York,NY        27 F    42      220  1:33:41       
   5.Marybeth Moore       New York,NY        27 F    58      224  1:36:43       
   6.Julie Gillis         Stony Point,NY     27 F    63      116  1:37:37       
   7.Laura Nuss           Hoboken,NJ         27 F    99      232  1:41:03       
   8.Rebekah Irion        New York,NY        26 F   106      158  1:41:50       
   9.Kristin Eggl         New York,NY        27 F   114       93  1:43:24       
  10.Sarah Bragg          New York,NY        25 F   115       37  1:43:39       
  11.Sara Ellison         New York,NY        29 F   123       94  1:44:43       
  12.Lara Barmish         New York,NY        27 F   132       20  1:46:04       
  13.Lauren Attard        New York,NY        26 F   133       15  1:46:10       
  14.Jaclyn Romano        New York,NY        29 F   158      274  1:49:37       
  15.Marcelle Azevedo     New York,NY        29 F   184       16  1:52:59       
  16.Olivia Turek         New York,NY        29 F   204      332  1:55:56       
  17.Jamie Brokowsky      New York,NY        29 F   205       39  1:55:56       
  18.Jesselyn Greiner     Long Island Cit,NY 26 F   206      129  1:56:04       
  19.Glori Campbell       Brooklyn,NY        29 F   212       49  1:58:02       
  20.Amber Seale          New York,NY        28 F   220      295  1:59:25       
  21.Ann Marie Zilinski   Harriman,NY        28 F   223      356  2:00:01       
  22.Genevieve Jeuck      Hewitt,NJ          25 F   228      163  2:00:55       
  23.Julie Wilska         New York,NY        27 F   233      343  2:02:11       
  24.Jennifer Petkos      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   260      245  2:08:08       
  25.Roseann Titcombe     New York,NY        27 F   267      327  2:13:47       
  26.Kelly Vanden Heuvel  Whippany,NJ        27 F   269      337  2:16:01       
  27.Christina Peabody    Princeton,NJ       26 F   284      243  2:31:50       
  28.Megan Edelson        Nyc,NY             29 F   286       91  2:33:33       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         34 M     1      204  1:17:04       
   2.Jared Tootell        Hoboken,NJ         32 M     2      330  1:19:42       
   3.Toran Sheftick       Whte Plains,NY     30 M     9      299  1:24:11       
   4.Andres Herrera       Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M    13      145  1:25:50       
   5.Simon Bond           Ny,NY              33 M    16       35  1:26:13       
   6.Brian Hammond        New York,NY        33 M    21      133  1:28:12       
   7.Todd Schweikert      Brooklyn,NY        30 M    32      293  1:31:40       
   8.Stuart Hunt          New York,NY        34 M    33      155  1:31:46       
   9.John Altieri         Hoboken,NJ         31 M    36       10  1:32:42       
  10.David Goldman        Syosset,NY         31 M    37      121  1:32:54       
  11.Eric Francois        Brooklyn,NY        34 M    40      104  1:33:06       
  12.Alexander Aquilino   New York,NY        34 M    43       13  1:33:45       
  13.Matthew Harting      New York,NY        30 M    46      138  1:34:01       
  14.Michael Nielson      New Paltz,NY       33 M    47      229  1:34:08       
  15.Mark Ledgerwood      Park Ridge,NJ      30 M    55      188  1:36:19       
  16.Nathan Dunn          New Providence,NJ  33 M    56       88  1:36:21       
  17.Jack Howard-potter   New York,NY        34 M    59      152  1:36:51       
  18.David Burnett        New York,NY        31 M    68       45  1:38:01       
  19.Nicholas Tzavaras    West New York,NJ   34 M    74      333  1:38:55       
  20.Oleg Bekkerman       Palisades Park,NJ  33 M    78       26  1:38:59       
  21.Igor Yakushko        Brooklyn,NY        32 M   107      351  1:42:10       
  22.Ty Mecham            New York,NY        34 M   108      218  1:42:18       
  23.Mathieu Rousson      New York,NY        30 M   111      277  1:42:52       
  24.Danso Sawamukai      Fort Lee,NJ        32 M   128      285  1:45:30       
  25.David Luther         New York,NY        30 M   130      202  1:45:47       
  26.Shawn Michaels       New City,NY        32 M   135      219  1:46:57       
  27.Ricardo Toro         New York,NY        34 M   136      331  1:47:06       
  28.Adrian Gonzalez      New York,NY        32 M   138      123  1:47:15       
  29.Jason Satterlee      Washingtonville,NY 34 M   141      283  1:47:32       
  30.Dylan Spielvogel     Norwalk,CT         34 M   156      313  1:49:33       
  31.Bruno Lazard         New York,NY        30 M   168      187  1:50:59       
  32.Peter Aggelatos      Elmwood Park,NJ    32 M   171        5  1:51:38       
  33.Joseph Wold          New York City,NY   34 M   189      344  1:53:39       
  34.Leonardo Zywottek    Rye Brook,NY       34 M   230      357  2:01:08       
  35.Brian Larosa         East Hanover,NJ    34 M   246      183  2:04:58       
  36.Pratik Patel         Brooklyn,NY        33 M   259      242  2:07:58       
  37.Yevgeny Faniuk       New York,NY        32 M   272       96  2:17:21       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Erica Aldin          Guttenberg,NJ      32 F    79        9  1:39:01       
   2.Jennifer Gott        New York,NY        33 F    81      125  1:39:04       
   3.Candice Green        Staten Island,NY   34 F    82      127  1:39:29       
   4.Andrea Costella      New York,NY        30 F    91       73  1:40:17       
   5.Nancy Baynard        New York,NY        32 F   117       24  1:43:54       
   6.Jessica Nathan       New York,NY        31 F   143      227  1:47:35       
   7.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        31 F   153       28  1:49:07       
   8.Meghan Forgione      New York,NY        31 F   155      101  1:49:16       
   9.Cissie Abraham       New York,NY        34 F   172        3  1:51:41       
  10.Nicole Portnoff      Whippany,NJ        34 F   175      252  1:52:03       
  11.Carolina Campbell    New York,NY        33 F   181       48  1:52:39       
  12.Khartoon Ohan        New York,NY        31 F   192      234  1:54:14       
  13.Crystal Corbin       New York,NY        32 F   197       72  1:54:59       
  14.Gravity Goldberg     New York,NY        31 F   208      118  1:57:02       
  15.Christine Toes       New York,NY        32 F   218      329  1:58:54       
  16.Lauren Goodman       New York,NY        34 F   227      124  2:00:48       
  17.Vera Varshavsky      New York,NY        33 F   236      338  2:02:29       
  18.Tara Lotito          Parsippany,NJ      31 F   237      198  2:02:32       
  19.Kathy Tate           Hoboken,NJ         31 F   242      322  2:04:06       
  20.Stephanie Smith      Stamford,CT        33 F   252      307  2:06:07       
  21.Jennifer Scully      Long Island Cit,NY 30 F   257      294  2:06:48       
  22.Una Burke            Yonkers,NY         31 F   263       44  2:11:18       
  23.Sarah Colesanti      Monroe,NY          30 F   264       61  2:12:13       
  24.Matilda Mcvann       Bronx,NY           31 F   268      217  2:14:14       
  25.Vicki Kirby          Jersey City,NJ     32 F   271      170  2:16:40       
  26.Kacy Belew           New York,NY        33 F   274       27  2:18:27       
  27.Mairead Casey        Yonkers,NY         34 F   285       51  2:32:02       
  28.Teresa Thomas        Warwick,NY         33 F   289      325  2:46:24       
  29.Maritza Martinez     New York,NY        30 F   290      211  2:57:40       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Paul Yeates          Brooklyn,NY        36 M    15      352  1:26:09       
   2.Wayne Arnold         New York,NY        35 M    22       14  1:28:48       
   3.Kenneth Szekretar    New York,NY        35 M    27      319  1:30:06       
   4.Kurt Cellar          Darien,CT          39 M    31       52  1:30:55       
   5.Lloyd Huber          Brooklyn,NY        37 M    38      154  1:32:59       
   6.Richard Reid         Ramsey,NJ          38 M    44      263  1:33:46       
   7.Brian Chew           Closter,NJ         35 M    45       56  1:34:01       
   8.James Chao           Scarborough,NY     38 M    62       54  1:37:17       
   9.Douglas Smith        Peekskill,NY       37 M    65      305  1:37:54       
  10.Hosi Simon           Brooklyn,NY        35 M    71      303  1:38:28       
  11.Warren Saft          New York,NY        36 M    86      279  1:39:49       
  12.Alan Fulling         Jersey City,NJ     36 M    96      107  1:40:46       
  13.Andrew Jurgenson     New York,NY        38 M   110      165  1:42:34       
  14.Matt Talucci         Darien,CT          39 M   113      321  1:43:11       
  15.Jake Cooper          New York,NY        35 M   124       70  1:44:46       
  16.Philip Lambert       Ramsey,NJ          39 M   126      177  1:45:03       
  17.Matthew Simmons      New York,NY        35 M   137   U  359  1:47:07       
  18.Alexander Barrett    Brooklyn,NY        39 M   140       22  1:47:22       
  19.Michael Aguilar      Glen Rock,NH       35 M   176        7  1:52:22       
  20.Steven Farber        Short Hills,NJ     38 M   188       97  1:53:25       
  21.Bernard Vivy         New York,NY        37 M   191      340  1:54:03       
  22.Jeffrey Temple       Saratoga Spring,NY 38 M   195      323  1:54:37       
  23.Scott Knapp          New York,NY        35 M   203      172  1:55:50       
  24.Eric Rayvid          New York,NY        39 M   207      259  1:56:21       
  25.Sergio Sardera       Astoria,NY         35 M   229      281  2:01:08       
  26.Andrew Urban         New York,NY        36 M   232      335  2:02:10       
  27.Edward Reardon       Thornwood,NY       36 M   235      260  2:02:28       
  28.John Ulmer           New York,NY        38 M   238      334  2:02:34       
  29.Lee Bowbeer          Stamford,CT        39 M   239       36  2:03:16       
  30.Junior Harewood      Cambria Heights,NY 37 M   244      136  2:04:25       
  31.Frank Lulgjuraj      Bronxville,NY      36 M   247      200  2:05:14       
  32.Luis Alvarez         New York.,NY       35 M   253       11  2:06:15       
  33.Stefan Petses        New York,NY        39 M   254      246  2:06:25       
  34.Phil Bruno           Cranford,NJ        39 M   273       42  2:18:01       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Shannon Schlageter   Maplewood,NJ       38 F    20      287  1:27:44       
   2.Catharine Miller     Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F    49      221  1:34:20       
   3.Connie Bazos         New York,NY        35 F    50       25  1:34:48       
   4.Jennifer Gonyea      Maplewood,NJ       38 F    52      122  1:34:58       
   5.Lori Lavine          New York,NY        39 F    53      185  1:34:59       
   6.Sheryl Eccles        Maplewood,NH       39 F   103       89  1:41:28       
   7.Michele Krumper      New York,NY        38 F   162      175  1:50:15       
   8.Emily O'halloran     New York,NY        37 F   163      233  1:50:30       
   9.Annmarie Mcaninch    Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   165      213  1:50:43       
  10.Courtney Donnelly    Cortlandt Manor,NY 35 F   170       86  1:51:33       
  11.Elizabeth Talley     New York,NY        35 F   183      320  1:52:58       
  12.Amy Pretto           Montclair,NJ       37 F   187      254  1:53:17       
  13.Andrea Silk          Montclair,NJ       38 F   199      302  1:55:09       
  14.Renee Houser         Hummelstown,PA     35 F   209      151  1:57:02       
  15.Anna Aguilar         Glen Rock,NJ       35 F   221        6  1:59:34       
  16.Alison Campbell      Montclair,NJ       35 F   249       47  2:05:45       
  17.Virginia Cheng       New York,NY        37 F   275       55  2:18:30       
  18.Yael Langman         New York,NY        35 F   277      181  2:22:45       
  19.Ethel Miller         Brooklyn,NY        39 F   282      222  2:31:35       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.David Sempier        Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M     5      297  1:21:35       
   2.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      41 M     7      208  1:23:09       
   3.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         41 M    17        4  1:26:28       
   4.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       42 M    24      241  1:29:36       
   5.William Homes        Darien,CT          40 M    25      150  1:29:44       
   6.Tim Woods            Demarest,NJ        43 M    41      346  1:33:12       
   7.Thomas Cometa        Northvale,NJ       43 M    54       64  1:36:03       
   8.David Roofthooft     Darien,CT          42 M    57      275  1:36:32       
   9.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        43 M    61      347  1:37:05       
  10.Jeff Dawson          Brooklyn,NY        40 M    73       83  1:38:40       
  11.Wayne Potters        New York,NY        40 M    87      253  1:39:52       
  12.Michael Haus         South Orange,NJ    44 M   101      139  1:41:19       
  13.William Black        New York,NY        43 M   102       32  1:41:23       
  14.Andrew Jacobson      Greenwich,CT       42 M   112      160  1:43:08       
  15.Marc Lavine          New York,NY        40 M   121      186  1:44:13       
  16.Mike Quinn           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M   122      257  1:44:26       
  17.Jaime Jofre          Larchmont,NY       42 M   131      164  1:45:48       
  18.Theodor Gjini        Paramus,NJ         44 M   134      117  1:46:48       
  19.Rich Holle           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M   144      148  1:47:42       
  20.Gary Noel Galang     Chatham,NJ         42 M   148      109  1:48:22       
  21.Sean Jameson         New City,NY        40 M   149      161  1:48:37       
  22.Jeffrey Saxon        Scarsdale,NY       40 M   152      286  1:49:00       
  23.Neil Schwartz        Montclair,NJ       41 M   174      292  1:51:45       
  24.Andrew Herz          Westfield,NJ       41 M   182      147  1:52:54       
  25.Paul Brown           East Elmhurst,NY   41 M   186       40  1:53:07       
  26.Scott Sloves         Rye Brook,NY       40 M   210      304  1:57:19       
  27.Enda Mc Intyre       Eastchester,NY     42 M   217      212  1:58:50       
  28.Edmund Lee           New York,NY        40 M   224      190  2:00:40       
  29.Michael Yudell       Philadelphia,PA    41 M   231      353  2:01:12       
  30.Jason Wright         Campbell Hall,NY   40 M   241      349  2:03:52       
  31.Thomas Connelly      Pompton Lakes,NJ   40 M   243       67  2:04:08       
  32.Andrew Abatemarco    Pleasantville,NY   42 M   251        1  2:06:01       
  33.Kevin Lupowitz       New York,NY        40 M   261      201  2:08:50       
  34.Jean-luc Pedanou     Kew Gardens,NY     42 M   266      244  2:13:22       
  35.Ismael Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           43 M   278      272  2:23:13       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Siobhan Briley       New York,NY        44 F    64       38  1:37:45       
   2.Mary Leuchars        New York,NY        41 F    90      197  1:40:15       
   3.Heidi Salazar        New York,NY        40 F   109      280  1:42:27       
   4.Jeanne Mcmullin      New York,NY        43 F   142      216  1:47:33       
   5.Lisa Boillot         Larchmont,NY       43 F   190       34  1:53:40       
   6.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        42 F   196       75  1:54:40       
   7.Laura Solomons       Rye Brook,NY       40 F   214      311  1:58:28       
   8.Jane Fragner         Armonk,NY          41 F   250      103  2:05:49       
   9.Paige Schoenwetter   Montclair,NJ       40 F   256      288  2:06:36       
  10.Lynette Goldberg     Larchmont,NY       44 F   262      120  2:10:26       
  11.Shelby Conneely      Warwick,NY         41 F   276       66  2:19:14       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.John Profaci         Maplewood,NJ       47 M     4      255  1:21:28       
   2.Robert Mccauley      Monroe,CT          47 M    39      214  1:33:01       
   3.Bobby Leong          New York,NY        46 M    60      196  1:37:03       
   4.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M    67      184  1:37:57       
   5.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        45 M    69       18  1:38:19       
   6.Gabriel Danaher      New York,NY        45 M    77       81  1:38:58       
   7.Andrew Kaiser        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    88      166  1:39:55       
   8.Paul Bascobert       New York,NY        45 M   100       23  1:41:15       
   9.Roy Amato            Fort Lee,NJ        45 M   104       12  1:41:29       
  10.Steven Eggelhoefer   New York,NY        48 M   145       92  1:47:49       
  11.Louis Goldberg       Larchmont,NY       45 M   150      119  1:48:45       
  12.Matthew Feldberg     New City,NV        45 M   157       98  1:49:36       
  13.Timothy Macy         New York,NY        46 M   159      206  1:49:41       
  14.Paul Browne          Eastchester,NY     46 M   164       41  1:50:38       
  15.James Toczylowski    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   194      328  1:54:28       
  16.Maurice Lemieux      Glen Rock,NJ       49 M   198      192  1:55:08       
  17.John Lovi            Montclair,NJ       47 M   200      199  1:55:36       
  18.Eduardo Sargent      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   226      282  2:00:47       
  19.Michael Jennings     Glen Rock,NJ       46 M   280      162  2:24:12       
  20.Jeffrey Saunders     Ramsey,NJ          48 M   287      284  2:35:52       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Elizabeth Chandler   New York,NY        48 F   105       53  1:41:45       
   2.Gwen Smyth           Old Tappan,NJ      45 F   169      308  1:51:19       
   3.Liza Henshaw         Waccabuc,NY        45 F   248      144  2:05:39       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         50 M    10       95  1:24:35       
   2.David Marcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M    93      210  1:40:25       
   3.Frank Staropoli      Montvale,NJ        52 M   120      314  1:43:59       
   4.Ronald Pagano        Mendham,NJ         54 M   147      239  1:47:52       
   5.Kevin Smyth          Old Tappan,NJ      50 M   166      309  1:50:55       
   6.Peter Bieber         Montclair,NC       50 M   211       30  1:57:19       
   7.Thomas Reid          New York,NY        50 M   240      264  2:03:40       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Michael Storm        New York,NY        58 M    75      318  1:38:57       
   2.Edward Galgay        Riverdale,NY       56 M   219      111  1:58:59       
   3.Victor Schuster      New York,NY        57 M   245      289  2:04:57       
   4.Nelson Molina        N.y.c,NY           56 M   255      223  2:06:29       
   5.Don Von Dreele       Glen Rock,NJ       55 M   258      341  2:07:22       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        58 F   279      312  2:23:59       
   2.Marsha Davis         West Nyack,NY      59 F   281       82  2:25:27       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Daniel Fritzsche     Carmel,NY          62 M   118      106  1:43:57       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Albert Leon          Warwick,NY         67 M   225      194  2:00:43       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Lois Leon            Warwick,NY         67 F   265      195  2:12:14       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #1              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS