RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2

Race Date:6-23-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M     17:23  5:36 1/99      M25-29:1/9     74.2% N/A    
   2.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M     17:45  5:43 2/99      M25-29:2/9     72.7% N/A    
   3.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     17:54  5:46 3/99      M18-24:1/13    73.6% N/A    
   4.Ryan Muhalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     17:55  5:46 4/99      M16-17:1/3     76.4% N/A    
   5.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M     18:09  5:50 5/99      M45-49:1/8     79.3% 1/ 53  
   6.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M     18:19  5:54 6/99      M35-39:1/10    72.9% N/A    
   7.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M     18:35  5:59 7/99      M18-24:2/13    69.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M     18:40  6:00 8/99      M18-24:3/13    69.1% N/A    
   9.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M     18:58  6:06 9/99      M18-24:4/13    68.0% N/A    
  10.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F     18:59  6:07 1/40      F25-29:1/11    78.0% N/A    
  11.Andrew Verderame     Hoboken,NJ         19 M     18:59  6:07 10/99     M18-24:5/13    69.4% N/A    
  12.Adam Modzelewski     Jamesburg,NJ       20 M     19:05  6:09 11/99     M18-24:6/13    68.3% N/A    
  13.Craig Gambagi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     19:29  6:16 12/99     M 1-15:1/5     72.8% N/A    
  14.Iber Gonzalez Vidals South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M     19:36  6:19 13/99     M18-24:7/13    65.8% N/A    
  15.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     20 F     19:41  6:20 2/40      F18-24:1/10    75.2% N/A    
  16.Kennth Vercammen     North Brunswick,NJ 49 M     19:43  6:21 14/99     M45-49:2/8     74.2% 7/ 53  
  17.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        33 M     19:44  6:21 15/99     M30-34:1/6     66.1% N/A    
  18.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        19 M     19:52  6:24 16/99     M18-24:8/13    66.3% N/A    
  19.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M     19:57  6:25 17/99     M50-54:1/14    73.9% 9/ 53  
  20.Jason Isbit          Westfield,NJ       15 M     20:14  6:31 18/99     M 1-15:2/5     68.8% N/A    
  21.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M     20:15  6:31 19/99     M40-44:1/10    69.5% 12/ 53 
  22.Offir Onzalez Vidals South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M     20:28  6:35 20/99     M18-24:9/13    63.1% N/A    
  23.Robert Roesener      Highland Park,NJ   39 M     20:29  6:36 21/99     M35-39:2/10    66.1% N/A    
  24.Zack Cheh            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     20:37  6:38 22/99     M16-17:2/3     66.4% N/A    
  25.Kevin Kirby          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M     20:49  6:42 23/99     M18-24:10/13   62.2% N/A    
  26.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     20:53  6:43 24/99     M55-59:1/9     74.2% 8/ 53  
  27.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M     20:53  6:43 25/99     M40-44:2/10    65.4% 17/ 53 
  28.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     20:56  6:44 26/99     M 1-15:3/5     66.5% N/A    
  29.Melissa Franzese     Hoboken,NJ         21 F     20:58  6:45 3/40      F18-24:2/10    70.6% N/A    
  30.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        39 M     21:01  6:46 27/99     M35-39:3/10    64.5% N/A    
  31.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M     21:02  6:46 28/99     M30-34:2/6     62.3% N/A    
  32.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M     21:06  6:47 29/99     M55-59:2/9     75.4% 3/ 53  
  33.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M     21:07  6:48 30/99     M50-54:2/14    72.2% 10/ 53 
  34.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M U   21:07  6:48 31/99     M50-54:3/14    69.8% 11/ 53 
  35.John D'agostino      Highland Park,NJ   29 M U   21:13  6:50 32/99     M25-29:3/9     60.9% N/A    
  36.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M     21:23  6:53 33/99     M60-64:1/8     75.0% 5/ 53  
  37.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M     21:24  6:53 34/99     M30-34:3/6     61.3% N/A    
  38.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F     21:28  6:55 4/40      F25-29:2/11    68.9% N/A    
  39.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M U   21:28  6:55 35/99     M60-64:2/8     75.4% 4/ 53  
  40.Jeffrey Gugliotta    No Plainfield,NJ   15 M     21:33  6:56 36/99     M 1-15:4/5     64.6% N/A    
  41.Andrew Lunn          Chatham,NJ         38 M     21:35  6:57 37/99     M35-39:4/10    62.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     21:50  7:02 38/99     M35-39:5/10    61.2% N/A    
  43.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   22 M     21:55  7:03 39/99     M18-24:11/13   58.9% N/A    
  44.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M     21:56  7:04 40/99     M60-64:3/8     75.8% 2/ 53  
  45.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     22:01  7:05 41/99     M16-17:3/3     62.2% N/A    
  46.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M     22:03  7:06 42/99     M50-54:4/14    68.5% 14/ 53 
  47.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        53 M U   22:08  7:07 43/99     M50-54:5/14    68.3% 15/ 53 
  48.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      45 M     22:10  7:08 44/99     M45-49:3/8     64.0% 19/ 53 
  49.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F     22:18  7:11 5/40      F18-24:3/10    66.4% N/A    
  50.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   22:20  7:11 45/99     M40-44:3/10    61.6% 21/ 53 
  51.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  65 M     22:32  7:15 46/99     M65-69:1/3     74.4% 6/ 53  
  52.Santos Gonzalez      Helmetta,NJ        33 M     22:33  7:15 47/99     M30-34:4/6     57.9% N/A    
  53.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M     22:36  7:16 48/99     M25-29:4/9     57.1% N/A    
  54.Pravin Shankar       Piscataway,NJ      27 F     22:39  7:17 6/40      F25-29:3/11    65.3% N/A    
  55.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F     22:50  7:21 7/40      F35-39:1/4     66.7% N/A    
  56.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F     22:54  7:22 8/40      F18-24:4/10    64.6% N/A    
  57.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F     22:56  7:23 9/40      F40-44:1/2     66.9% 3/ 10  
  58.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        25 M     23:11  7:28 49/99     M25-29:5/9     55.6% N/A    
  59.Bob Gambogi          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     23:16  7:29 50/99     M45-49:4/8     61.4% 22/ 53 
  60.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M     23:23  7:32 51/99     M60-64:4/8     68.6% 13/ 53 
  61.Yanneh Smith         East Brunswick,NJ  21 F     23:29  7:33 10/40     F18-24:5/10    63.0% N/A    
  62.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F     23:29  7:33 11/40     F30-34:1/3     63.3% N/A    
  63.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     23:30  7:34 52/99     M25-29:6/9     54.9% N/A    
  64.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F     23:36  7:36 12/40     F40-44:2/2     67.0% 2/ 10  
  65.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   40 M     23:43  7:38 53/99     M40-44:4/10    57.6% 29/ 53 
  66.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      39 F     23:51  7:41 13/40     F35-39:2/4     63.9% N/A    
  67.Lester Sierra        South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M     23:52  7:41 54/99     M40-44:5/10    58.5% 27/ 53 
  68.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F     24:00  7:43 14/40     F25-29:4/11    61.7% N/A    
  69.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M     24:28  7:52 55/99     M50-54:6/14    60.3% 24/ 53 
  70.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M     24:33  7:54 56/99     M40-44:6/10    56.0% 32/ 53 
  71.Basu Gunda           Old Bridge,NJ      35 M     24:37  7:55 57/99     M35-39:6/10    53.5% N/A    
  72.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F     24:39  7:56 15/40     F25-29:5/11    60.0% N/A    
  73.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     24:40  7:56 58/99     M55-59:3/9     62.8% 20/ 53 
  74.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       53 M     24:47  7:59 59/99     M50-54:7/14    61.0% 23/ 53 
  75.Ann Mchugh           East Brunswick,NJ  24 F U   24:48  7:59 16/40     F18-24:6/10    59.7% N/A    
  76.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M     24:48  7:59 60/99     M35-39:7/10    53.8% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  77.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M     24:54  8:01 61/99     M60-64:5/8     66.1% 16/ 53 
  78.Deborah Marian       Parlin,NJ          22 F     24:56  8:01 17/40     F18-24:7/10    59.4% N/A    
  79.Andrew Mathe         Franklin Park,NJ   22 M U   24:56  8:01 62/99     M18-24:12/13   51.8% N/A    
  80.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M     25:01  8:03 63/99     M40-44:7/10    56.2% 31/ 53 
  81.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M     25:04  8:04 64/99     M45-49:5/8     58.4% 28/ 53 
  82.Chia-chien Wu        Piscataway,NJ      25 M     25:27  8:11 65/99     M25-29:7/9     50.7% N/A    
  83.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F     25:28  8:12 18/40     F50-54:1/4     66.4% 4/ 10  
  84.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     25:31  8:13 66/99     M45-49:6/8     55.6% 34/ 53 
  85.Rahul Desai          Somerset,NJ        13 M     25:31  8:13 67/99     M 1-15:5/5     56.8% N/A    
  86.Greg Hirsch          Branchburg,NJ      41 M     25:32  8:13 68/99     M40-44:8/10    53.9% 37/ 53 
  87.John Mills           Barnegat,NJ        45 M     25:44  8:17 69/99     M45-49:7/8     55.1% 36/ 53 
  88.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F     25:57  8:21 19/40     F30-34:2/3     57.0% N/A    
  89.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   37 F     25:58  8:21 20/40     F35-39:3/4     58.1% N/A    
  90.Debajyoti Nandi      Piscataway,NJ      29 M     26:01  8:22 70/99     M25-29:8/9     49.6% N/A    
  91.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   51 M     26:01  8:22 71/99     M50-54:8/14    57.2% 30/ 53 
  92.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M     26:11  8:26 72/99     M65-69:2/3     65.3% 18/ 53 
  93.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M     26:12  8:26 73/99     M30-34:5/6     49.4% N/A    
  94.Tiffany Liptak       Belle Mead,NJ      31 F     26:12  8:26 21/40     F30-34:3/3     56.6% N/A    
  95.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F     26:39  8:35 22/40     F45-49:1/1     61.9% 6/ 10  
  96.Karl Snder           Easton,PA          36 M     26:46  8:37 74/99     M35-39:8/10    49.5% N/A    
  97.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M     26:47  8:37 75/99     M50-54:9/14    56.0% 33/ 53 
  98.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M     26:56  8:40 76/99     M50-54:10/14   55.2% 35/ 53 
  99.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M     27:04  8:43 77/99     M30-34:6/6     48.2% N/A    
 100.Kenia Castellanos    Highland Park,NJ   28 F     27:10  8:45 23/40     F25-29:6/11    54.5% N/A    
 101.Anne Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   50 F     27:18  8:47 24/40     F50-54:2/4     62.0% 5/ 10  
 102.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M     27:20  8:48 78/99     M60-64:6/8     58.7% 26/ 53 
 103.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F     27:47  8:57 25/40     F50-54:3/4     60.9% 7/ 10  
 104.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F     27:50  8:57 26/40     F 1-16:1/1     55.0% N/A    
 105.Kathleen Mullen      New Brunswick,NJ   22 F U   27:56  8:59 27/40     F18-24:8/10    53.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        52 M     28:03  9:02 79/99     M50-54:11/14   53.4% 39/ 53 
 107.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M     28:06  9:03 80/99     M35-39:9/10    47.9% N/A    
 108.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F U   28:22  9:08 28/40     F70-89:1/1     82.2% 1/ 10  
 109.Michael Sikora       Edison,NJ          54 M     28:24  9:08 81/99     M50-54:12/14   53.7% 38/ 53 
 110.Saurabh Singh        Bridgewater,NJ     18 M     28:25  9:09 82/99     M18-24:13/13   46.9% N/A    
 111.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F     28:28  9:10 29/40     F50-54:4/4     59.4% 8/ 10  
 112.Samuel Ginderson     Piscataway,NJ      48 M     28:29  9:10 83/99     M45-49:8/8     51.0% 44/ 53 
 113.Jian Li              Piscataway,NJ      26 M     28:32  9:11 84/99     M25-29:9/9     45.2% N/A    
 114.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M     28:57  9:19 85/99     M65-69:3/3     60.2% 25/ 53 
 115.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M     29:14  9:25 86/99     M35-39:10/10   45.4% N/A    
 117.Michele Mcinerney    Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F     29:29  9:29 30/40     F35-39:4/4     50.9% N/A    
 118.Haeme Shong          Franklin Park,NJ   27 F     29:47  9:35 31/40     F25-29:7/11    49.7% N/A    
 119.Joseph Urbanih       South River,NJ     42 M     29:51  9:36 87/99     M40-44:9/10    46.4% 50/ 53 
 120.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     59 M     29:58  9:39 88/99     M55-59:4/9     53.1% 40/ 53 
 121.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       59 M     30:02  9:40 89/99     M55-59:5/9     52.9% 41/ 53 
 122.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       60 M     30:30  9:49 90/99     M60-64:7/8     52.6% 43/ 53 
 123.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M U   30:32  9:50 91/99     M55-59:6/9     50.3% 45/ 53 
 124.Samreen Arshad       Neptune,NJ         28 F     30:53  9:56 32/40     F25-29:8/11    47.9% N/A    
 125.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M     31:01  9:59 92/99     M60-64:8/8     52.6% 42/ 53 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 126.James Michols        Princeton,NJ       53 M     31:07 10:01 93/99     M50-54:13/14   48.6% 47/ 53 
 127.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        57 M U   31:12 10:03 94/99     M55-59:7/9     50.1% 46/ 53 
 128.Lou Ramirez          Middlesex,NJ       42 M     32:04 10:19 95/99     M40-44:10/10   43.2% 51/ 53 
 129.Kathy Evans          Highland Park,NJ   17 F     32:09 10:21 33/40     F16-17:1/1     47.0% N/A    
 130.Lu Wang              Piscataway,NJ      22 F     32:19 10:24 34/40     F18-24:9/10    45.8% N/A    
 131.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M     32:21 10:25 96/99     M55-59:8/9     48.3% 49/ 53 
 132.Swathi Komendur      Parlin,NJ          26 F     32:47 10:33 35/40     F25-29:9/11    45.1% N/A    
 133.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        26 F     33:42 10:51 36/40     F25-29:10/11   43.9% N/A    
 134.Judy Sukovich        Cranford,NJ        22 F     33:43 10:51 37/40     F18-24:10/10   43.9% N/A    
 135.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  56 F U   33:48 10:53 38/40     F55-59:1/2     54.1% 9/ 10  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 136.Sara Levenstein      East Brunswick,NJ  26 F     34:12 11:00 39/40     F25-29:11/11   43.3% N/A    
 137.Joe Sukovich         Cranford,NJ        54 M     35:48 11:31 97/99     M50-54:14/14   42.6% 52/ 53 
 138.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F     36:19 11:41 40/40     F55-59:2/2     51.0% 10/ 10 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 139.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    75 M     39:05 12:35 98/99     M70-89:1/1     48.5% 48/ 53 
 140.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M     39:45 12:48 99/99     M55-59:9/9     39.3% 53/ 53 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M  2        155    17:23   5:36
   2.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M  2        193    17:45   5:43
   3.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M             2    17:54   5:46
   4.Ryan Muhalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M           257    17:55   5:46
   5.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M           234    18:09   5:50
   6.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M           196    18:19   5:54
   7.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M  2        153    18:35   5:59
   8.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M  2        188    18:40   6:00
   9.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  2        183    18:58   6:06
  10.Andrew Verderame     Hoboken,NJ         19 M           236    18:59   6:07
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F           244    18:59   6:07
   2.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     20 F           242    19:41   6:20
   3.Melissa Franzese     Hoboken,NJ         21 F           237    20:58   6:45
   4.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F           255    21:28   6:55
   5.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F           262    22:18   7:11
   6.Pravin Shankar       Piscataway,NJ      27 F           278    22:39   7:17
   7.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F           224    22:50   7:21
   8.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F           154    22:54   7:22
   9.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F           206    22:56   7:23
  10.Yanneh Smith         East Brunswick,NJ  21 F             3    23:29   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M           234    18:09   5:50
   2.Kennth Vercammen     North Brunswick,NJ 49 M           249    19:43   6:21
   3.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M  43        50    19:57   6:25
   4.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M           212    20:15   6:31
   5.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M           157    20:53   6:43
   6.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M           163    20:53   6:43
   7.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M           190    21:06   6:47
   8.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  43       186    21:07   6:48
   9.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M        U  243    21:07   6:48
  10.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  44       207    21:23   6:53
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F           206    22:56   7:23
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F           208    23:36   7:36
   3.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F           210    25:28   8:12
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F           161    26:39   8:35
   5.Anne Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   50 F           253    27:18   8:47
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F           226    27:47   8:57
   7.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F        U  232    28:22   9:08
   8.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F           300    28:28   9:10
   9.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  56 F        U  273    33:48  10:53
  10.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F           290    36:19  11:41


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Craig Gambagi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    13      256    19:29   6:16
   2.Jason Isbit          Westfield,NJ       15 M    20      185    20:14   6:31
   3.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    28      250    20:56   6:44
   4.Jeffrey Gugliotta    No Plainfield,NJ   15 M    40      177    21:33   6:56
   5.Rahul Desai          Somerset,NJ        13 M    85      272    25:31   8:13

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE 16 AND UNDER
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F   104      195    27:50   8:57

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Ryan Muhalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     4      257    17:55   5:46
   2.Zack Cheh            Highland Park,NJ   16 M    24      274    20:37   6:38
   3.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M    45      279    22:01   7:05

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Kathy Evans          Highland Park,NJ   17 F   129      171    32:09  10:21

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     3        2    17:54   5:46
   2.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M     7      153    18:35   5:59
   3.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M     8      188    18:40   6:00
   4.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M     9      183    18:58   6:06
   5.Andrew Verderame     Hoboken,NJ         19 M    11      236    18:59   6:07
   6.Adam Modzelewski     Jamesburg,NJ       20 M    12      298    19:05   6:09
   7.Iber Gonzalez Vidals South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M    14      239    19:36   6:19
   8.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        19 M    18      268    19:52   6:24
   9.Offir Onzalez Vidals South Bound Bro,NJ 22 M    22      240    20:28   6:35
  10.Kevin Kirby          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M    25      235    20:49   6:42

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     20 F    15      242    19:41   6:20
   2.Melissa Franzese     Hoboken,NJ         21 F    29      237    20:58   6:45
   3.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F    49      262    22:18   7:11
   4.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F    56      154    22:54   7:22
   5.Yanneh Smith         East Brunswick,NJ  21 F    61        3    23:29   7:33
   6.Ann Mchugh           East Brunswick,NJ  24 F    75   U  296    24:48   7:59
   7.Deborah Marian       Parlin,NJ          22 F    78        5    24:56   8:01
   8.Kathleen Mullen      New Brunswick,NJ   22 F   105   U  231    27:56   8:59
   9.Lu Wang              Piscataway,NJ      22 F   130      292    32:19  10:24
  10.Judy Sukovich        Cranford,NJ        22 F   134      230    33:43  10:51

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M     1      155    17:23   5:36
   2.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M     2      193    17:45   5:43
   3.John D'agostino      Highland Park,NJ   29 M    35   U  297    21:13   6:50
   4.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M    53      204    22:36   7:16
   5.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        25 M    58      261    23:11   7:28
   6.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M    63      168    23:30   7:34
   7.Chia-chien Wu        Piscataway,NJ      25 M    82      291    25:27   8:11
   8.Debajyoti Nandi      Piscataway,NJ      29 M    90      276    26:01   8:22
   9.Jian Li              Piscataway,NJ      26 M   113      288    28:32   9:11

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F    10      244    18:59   6:07
   2.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F    38      255    21:28   6:55
   3.Pravin Shankar       Piscataway,NJ      27 F    54      278    22:39   7:17
   4.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F    68      223    24:00   7:43
   5.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F    72      156    24:39   7:56
   6.Kenia Castellanos    Highland Park,NJ   28 F   100      295    27:10   8:45
   7.Haeme Shong          Franklin Park,NJ   27 F   118      215    29:47   9:35
   8.Samreen Arshad       Neptune,NJ         28 F   124      275    30:53   9:56
   9.Swathi Komendur      Parlin,NJ          26 F   132      277    32:47  10:33
  10.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        26 F   133      263    33:42  10:51

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        33 M    17      281    19:44   6:21
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    31      179    21:02   6:46
   3.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M    37      198    21:24   6:53
   4.Santos Gonzalez      Helmetta,NJ        33 M    52      251    22:33   7:15
   5.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M    93      182    26:12   8:26
   6.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M    99      205    27:04   8:43

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F    62      252    23:29   7:33
   2.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F    88      220    25:57   8:21
   3.Tiffany Liptak       Belle Mead,NJ      31 F    94      266    26:12   8:26

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M     6      196    18:19   5:54
   2.Robert Roesener      Highland Park,NJ   39 M    23      245    20:29   6:36
   3.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        39 M    30      282    21:01   6:46
   4.Andrew Lunn          Chatham,NJ         38 M    41      267    21:35   6:57
   5.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    42      219    21:50   7:02
   6.Basu Gunda           Old Bridge,NJ      35 M    71      246    24:37   7:55
   7.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M    76      221    24:48   7:59
   8.Karl Snder           Easton,PA          36 M    96      260    26:46   8:37
   9.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M   107        4    28:06   9:03
  10.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M   115      285    29:14   9:25

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F    55      224    22:50   7:21
   2.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      39 F    66      293    23:51   7:41
   3.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   37 F    89      229    25:58   8:21
   4.Michele Mcinerney    Tinton Falls,NJ    36 F   117      247    29:29   9:29

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M    21      212    20:15   6:31
   2.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M    27      163    20:53   6:43
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M    50   U  269    22:20   7:11
   4.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   40 M    65       40    23:43   7:38
   5.Lester Sierra        South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M    67      287    23:52   7:41
   6.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M    70      178    24:33   7:54
   7.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M    80      187    25:01   8:03
   8.Greg Hirsch          Branchburg,NJ      41 M    86      294    25:32   8:13
   9.Joseph Urbanih       South River,NJ     42 M   119      233    29:51   9:36
  10.Lou Ramirez          Middlesex,NJ       42 M   128      271    32:04  10:19

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F    57      206    22:56   7:23
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F    64      208    23:36   7:36

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M     5      234    18:09   5:50
   2.Kennth Vercammen     North Brunswick,NJ 49 M    16      249    19:43   6:21
   3.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      45 M    48      238    22:10   7:08
   4.Bob Gambogi          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    59      258    23:16   7:29
   5.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M    81      197    25:04   8:04
   6.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    84      184    25:31   8:13
   7.John Mills           Barnegat,NJ        45 M    87      199    25:44   8:17
   8.Samuel Ginderson     Piscataway,NJ      48 M   112      299    28:29   9:10

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F    95      161    26:39   8:35

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M    19       50    19:57   6:25
   2.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M    33      186    21:07   6:48
   3.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    34   U  243    21:07   6:48
   4.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M    46      169    22:03   7:06
   5.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        53 M    47   U  264    22:08   7:07
   6.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M    69      222    24:28   7:52
   7.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       53 M    74      241    24:47   7:59
   8.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   51 M    91      270    26:01   8:22
   9.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    97      284    26:47   8:37
  10.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M    98      214    26:56   8:40

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    83      210    25:28   8:12
   2.Anne Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   50 F   101      253    27:18   8:47
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F   103      226    27:47   8:57
   4.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   111      300    28:28   9:10

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    26      157    20:53   6:43
   2.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M    32      190    21:06   6:47
   3.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    73      209    24:40   7:56
   4.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     59 M   120      211    29:58   9:39
   5.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       59 M   121      202    30:02   9:40
   6.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M   123   U  254    30:32   9:50
   7.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        57 M   127   U  289    31:12  10:03
   8.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M   131      164    32:21  10:25
   9.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M   140      225    39:45  12:48

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   135   U  273    33:48  10:53
   2.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F   138      290    36:19  11:41

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M    36      207    21:23   6:53
   2.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M    39   U  283    21:28   6:55
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M    44      160    21:56   7:04
   4.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M    60      192    23:23   7:32
   5.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M    77      166    24:54   8:01
   6.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M   102      181    27:20   8:48
   7.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       60 M   122      286    30:30   9:49
   8.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M   125      174    31:01   9:59

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  65 M    51      265    22:32   7:15
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M    92      175    26:11   8:26
   3.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M   114      189    28:57   9:19

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    75 M   139      201    39:05  12:35

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   108   U  232    28:22   9:08

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #2      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BEER MILE DEATH SQUAD                        27
      1.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M  2        155    17:23  *
      2.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M  2        193    17:45  *
      7.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M  2        153    18:35  *
      8.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M  2        188    18:40  *
      9.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  2        183    18:58  *
     53.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M  2        204    22:36  
     63.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M  2        168    23:30  

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RRVR 60'SMEN                                247
     36.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  44       207    21:23  *
     39.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  44    U  283    21:28  *
     44.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  44       160    21:56  *
     51.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  65 M  44       265    22:32  *
     77.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M  44       166    24:54  *
    114.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M  44       189    28:57  
  2     RVRR OLD GUYZ                               296
     19.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M  43        50    19:57  *
     33.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  43       186    21:07  *
     50.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M  43    U  269    22:20  *
     71.Basu Gunda           Old Bridge,NJ      35 M  43       246    24:37  *
    123.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M  43    U  254    30:32  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M        18:09   5:50  79.3%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M        21:56   7:04  75.8%
   3.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M        21:06   6:47  75.4%
   4.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    21:28   6:55  75.4%
   5.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M        21:23   6:53  75.0%
   6.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  65 M        22:32   7:15  74.4%
   7.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        20:53   6:43  74.2%
   8.Kennth Vercammen     North Brunswick,NJ 49 M        19:43   6:21  74.2%
   9.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M        19:57   6:25  73.9%
  10.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M        21:07   6:48  72.2%
  11.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   U    21:07   6:48  69.8%
  12.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M        20:15   6:31  69.5%
  13.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M        23:23   7:32  68.6%
  14.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M        22:03   7:06  68.5%
  15.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        53 M   U    22:08   7:07  68.3%
  16.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M        24:54   8:01  66.1%
  17.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M        20:53   6:43  65.4%
  18.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M        26:11   8:26  65.3%
  19.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      45 M        22:10   7:08  64.0%
  20.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        24:40   7:56  62.8%
  21.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M   U    22:20   7:11  61.6%
  22.Bob Gambogi          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M        23:16   7:29  61.4%
  23.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       53 M        24:47   7:59  61.0%
  24.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M        24:28   7:52  60.3%
  25.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M        28:57   9:19  60.2%
  26.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M        27:20   8:48  58.7%
  27.Lester Sierra        South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M        23:52   7:41  58.5%
  28.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M        25:04   8:04  58.4%
  29.Peter Priolo         Staten Island,NY   40 M        23:43   7:38  57.6%
  30.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   51 M        26:01   8:22  57.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    28:22   9:08  82.2%
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        23:36   7:36  67.0%
   3.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        22:56   7:23  66.9%
   4.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        25:28   8:12  66.4%
   5.Anne Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   50 F        27:18   8:47  62.0%
   6.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F        26:39   8:35  61.9%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:47   8:57  60.9%
   8.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F        28:28   9:10  59.4%
   9.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   U    33:48  10:53  54.1%
  10.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F        36:19  11:41  51.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M        18:09   5:50  79.3%
   2.Ryan Muhalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M        17:55   5:46  76.4%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M        21:56   7:04  75.8%
   4.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    21:28   6:55  75.4%
   5.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M        21:06   6:47  75.4%
   6.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M        21:23   6:53  75.0%
   7.Hugh Sweeny          ,                  65 M        22:32   7:15  74.4%
   8.Kennth Vercammen     North Brunswick,NJ 49 M        19:43   6:21  74.2%
   9.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        20:53   6:43  74.2%
  10.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M        17:23   5:36  74.2%
  11.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M        19:57   6:25  73.9%
  12.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M        17:54   5:46  73.6%
  13.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M        18:19   5:54  72.9%
  14.Craig Gambagi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        19:29   6:16  72.8%
  15.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M        17:45   5:43  72.7%
  16.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M        21:07   6:48  72.2%
  17.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   U    21:07   6:48  69.8%
  18.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M        20:15   6:31  69.5%
  19.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M        18:35   5:59  69.4%
  20.Andrew Verderame     Hoboken,NJ         19 M        18:59   6:07  69.4%
  21.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M        18:40   6:00  69.1%
  22.Jason Isbit          Westfield,NJ       15 M        20:14   6:31  68.8%
  23.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M        23:23   7:32  68.6%
  24.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M        22:03   7:06  68.5%
  25.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        53 M   U    22:08   7:07  68.3%
  26.Adam Modzelewski     Jamesburg,NJ       20 M        19:05   6:09  68.3%
  27.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M        18:58   6:06  68.0%
  28.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M        20:56   6:44  66.5%
  29.Zack Cheh            Highland Park,NJ   16 M        20:37   6:38  66.4%
  30.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        19 M        19:52   6:24  66.3%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    28:22   9:08  82.2%
   2.Maria Pavkovitch     Weehawken,NJ       25 F        18:59   6:07  78.0%
   3.Kristin Cupido       Bridgewater,NJ     20 F        19:41   6:20  75.2%
   4.Melissa Franzese     Hoboken,NJ         21 F        20:58   6:45  70.6%
   5.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F        21:28   6:55  68.9%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        23:36   7:36  67.0%
   7.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        22:56   7:23  66.9%
   8.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F        22:50   7:21  66.7%
   9.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F        22:18   7:11  66.4%
  10.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        25:28   8:12  66.4%
  11.Pravin Shankar       Piscataway,NJ      27 F        22:39   7:17  65.3%
  12.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F        22:54   7:22  64.6%
  13.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      39 F        23:51   7:41  63.9%
  14.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F        23:29   7:33  63.3%
  15.Yanneh Smith         East Brunswick,NJ  21 F        23:29   7:33  63.0%
  16.Anne Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   50 F        27:18   8:47  62.0%
  17.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F        26:39   8:35  61.9%
  18.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F        24:00   7:43  61.7%
  19.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:47   8:57  60.9%
  20.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F        24:39   7:56  60.0%
  21.Ann Mchugh           East Brunswick,NJ  24 F   U    24:48   7:59  59.7%
  22.Deborah Marian       Parlin,NJ          22 F        24:56   8:01  59.4%
  23.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F        28:28   9:10  59.4%
  24.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   37 F        25:58   8:21  58.1%
  25.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F        25:57   8:21  57.0%
  26.Tiffany Liptak       Belle Mead,NJ      31 F        26:12   8:26  56.6%
  27.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F        27:50   8:57  55.0%
  28.Kenia Castellanos    Highland Park,NJ   28 F        27:10   8:45  54.5%
  29.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   U    33:48  10:53  54.1%
  30.Kathleen Mullen      New Brunswick,NJ   22 F   U    27:56   8:59  53.0%