RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1

Race Date:6-09-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     16:04  5:10 1/110     M25-29:1/11    80.3% N/A    
   2.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M     16:35  5:20 2/110     M 1-15:1/4     84.0% N/A    
   3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M     16:47  5:24 3/110     M18-24:1/14    76.9% N/A    
   4.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M U   16:53  5:26 4/110     M25-29:2/11    76.4% N/A    
   5.Stephen Merritt      Edison,NJ          18 M     17:08  5:31 5/110     M18-24:2/14    77.9% N/A    
   6.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M U   17:22  5:35 6/110     M25-29:3/11    74.3% N/A    
   7.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M U   17:32  5:39 7/110     M30-34:1/10    74.8% N/A    
   8.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M     17:36  5:40 8/110     M45-49:1/14    82.5% 1/ 61  
   9.Iuri Pinto           East Windsor,NJ    24 M     17:41  5:41 9/110     M18-24:3/14    73.0% N/A    
  10.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     18:05  5:49 10/110    M18-24:4/14    72.9% N/A    
  11.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M     18:06  5:50 11/110    M18-24:5/14    71.3% N/A    
  12.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M     18:20  5:54 12/110    M45-49:2/14    78.5% 2/ 61  
  13.Christian Triana     Bound Brook,NJ     19 M     18:28  5:57 13/110    M18-24:6/14    71.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M     18:43  6:01 14/110    M18-24:7/14    69.0% N/A    
  15.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          19 M     18:47  6:03 15/110    M18-24:8/14    70.2% N/A    
  16.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 16 M U   18:51  6:04 16/110    M16-17:1/3     72.7% N/A    
  17.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     18:52  6:04 17/110    M 1-15:2/4     75.2% N/A    
  18.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M     18:59  6:07 18/110    M16-17:2/3     72.1% N/A    
  19.Kevin Ludorico       Toms River,NJ      34 M     19:15  6:12 19/110    M30-34:2/10    68.1% N/A    
  20.Adam Modzelewski     Montore Twp,NJ     20 M     19:20  6:13 20/110    M18-24:9/14    67.4% N/A    
  21.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        33 M     19:29  6:16 21/110    M30-34:3/10    67.0% N/A    
  22.Bruce Lukem  Jr      Hillsborough,NJ    18 M     19:34  6:18 22/110    M18-24:10/14   68.2% N/A    
  23.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        19 M     19:34  6:18 23/110    M18-24:11/14   67.3% N/A    
  24.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     19:35  6:18 24/110    M16-17:3/3     69.9% N/A    
  25.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M U   19:44  6:21 25/110    M45-49:3/14    74.1% 5/ 61  
  26.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M     20:17  6:32 26/110    M45-49:4/14    72.1% 11/ 61 
  27.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M     20:24  6:34 27/110    M50-54:1/17    72.3% 10/ 61 
  28.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M     20:32  6:37 28/110    M40-44:1/7     66.5% 18/ 61 
  29.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M U   20:37  6:38 29/110    M30-34:4/10    63.6% N/A    
  30.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M U   20:57  6:45 30/110    M40-44:2/7     67.2% 16/ 61 
  31.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M     21:02  6:46 31/110    M50-54:2/17    72.5% 9/ 61  
  32.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M     21:10  6:49 32/110    M30-34:5/10    61.9% N/A    
  33.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M U   21:10  6:49 33/110    M60-64:1/11    75.8% 4/ 61  
  34.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     21:12  6:49 34/110    M55-59:1/10    73.1% 6/ 61  
  35.Derek Hartwick       Highland Park,NJ   50 M     21:28  6:55 35/110    M50-54:3/17    68.7% 14/ 61 
  36.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M     21:34  6:56 36/110    M45-49:5/14    66.3% 19/ 61 
  37.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     21:34  6:56 37/110    M35-39:1/7     61.9% N/A    
  38.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F     21:40  6:58 1/31      F25-29:1/5     68.3% N/A    
  39.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M     21:41  6:59 38/110    M60-64:2/11    76.7% 3/ 61  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M U   21:52  7:02 39/110    M55-59:2/10    72.7% 8/ 61  
  41.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M     21:58  7:04 40/110    M45-49:6/14    65.0% 22/ 61 
  42.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M     22:01  7:05 41/110    M50-54:4/17    68.6% 15/ 61 
  43.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F     22:05  7:06 2/31      F50-54:1/4     76.6% 3/ 13  
  44.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M U   22:15  7:10 42/110    M60-64:3/11    72.7% 7/ 61  
  45.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  38 M     22:17  7:10 43/110    M35-39:2/7     60.4% N/A    
  46.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M     22:18  7:11 44/110    M40-44:3/7     63.1% 27/ 61 
  47.John Lyons           Somerville,NJ      27 M     22:18  7:11 45/110    M25-29:4/11    57.8% N/A    
  48.Jeremy Weniger       Middlesex,NJ       26 M     22:18  7:11 46/110    M25-29:5/11    57.8% N/A    
  49.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      45 M     22:24  7:13 47/110    M45-49:7/14    63.3% 26/ 61 
  50.Mike Seltzer         Trenton,NJ         29 M     22:25  7:13 48/110    M25-29:6/11    57.6% N/A    
  51.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M     22:25  7:13 49/110    M50-54:5/17    65.8% 21/ 61 
  52.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F     22:30  7:15 3/31      F35-39:1/4     67.7% N/A    
  53.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M U   22:38  7:17 50/110    M50-54:6/17    66.8% 17/ 61 
  54.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   22 M     22:46  7:20 51/110    M18-24:12/14   56.7% N/A    
  55.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M     23:01  7:24 52/110    M25-29:7/11    56.0% N/A    
  56.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   15 M     23:04  7:25 53/110    M 1-15:3/4     60.4% N/A    
  57.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   23:04  7:25 54/110    M40-44:4/7     59.6% 36/ 61 
  58.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         42 M     23:06  7:26 55/110    M40-44:5/7     60.0% 34/ 61 
  59.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M     23:07  7:26 56/110    M50-54:7/17    64.3% 25/ 61 
  60.Marko Mars           East Brunswick,NJ  25 M     23:07  7:26 57/110    M25-29:8/11    55.8% N/A    
  61.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M     23:08  7:27 58/110    M60-64:4/11    69.3% 13/ 61 
  62.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M     23:17  7:30 59/110    M60-64:5/11    71.4% 12/ 61 
  63.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F     23:18  7:30 4/31      F40-44:1/3     65.8% 5/ 13  
  64.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M     23:20  7:31 60/110    M45-49:8/14    61.2% 29/ 61 
  65.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F     23:24  7:32 5/31      F30-34:1/3     63.5% N/A    
  66.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      19 F     23:35  7:35 6/31      F18-24:1/4     63.0% N/A    
  67.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F     23:43  7:38 7/31      F18-24:2/4     62.4% N/A    
  68.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U   23:44  7:38 61/110    M45-49:9/14    60.2% 33/ 61 
  69.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      25 M     23:58  7:43 62/110    M25-29:9/11    53.8% N/A    
  70.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M U   24:09  7:46 63/110    M50-54:8/17    61.1% 30/ 61 
  71.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M     24:09  7:46 64/110    M50-54:9/17    61.1% 31/ 61 
  72.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F     24:19  7:50 8/31      F25-29:2/5     60.9% N/A    
  73.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F     24:27  7:52 9/31      F40-44:2/3     64.7% 6/ 13  
  74.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F     24:37  7:55 10/31     F60-64:1/1     78.5% 2/ 13  
  75.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M     24:38  7:56 65/110    M45-49:10/14   58.5% 39/ 61 
  76.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F     24:41  7:57 11/31     F25-29:3/5     60.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  77.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M     24:50  8:00 66/110    M55-59:3/10    62.4% 28/ 61 
  78.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F U   24:53  8:01 12/31     F30-34:2/3     59.5% N/A    
  79.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F     24:54  8:01 13/31     F35-39:2/4     60.1% N/A    
  80.Mary Jane Gllagher   Morristown,NJ      30 F     24:58  8:02 14/31     F30-34:3/3     59.3% N/A    
  81.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M     25:05  8:04 67/110    M40-44:6/7     54.8% 49/ 61 
  82.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M     25:11  8:06 68/110    M60-64:6/11    66.0% 20/ 61 
  83.Michael Ehrlich      Highland Park,NJ   14 M     25:24  8:11 69/110    M 1-15:4/4     55.9% N/A    
  84.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     25:27  8:11 70/110    M55-59:4/10    60.9% 32/ 61 
  85.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M     25:28  8:12 71/110    M60-64:7/11    64.7% 23/ 61 
  86.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M     25:29  8:12 72/110    M40-44:7/7     55.2% 45/ 61 
  87.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M     25:33  8:13 73/110    M45-49:11/14   57.3% 41/ 61 
  88.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M     25:33  8:13 74/110    M35-39:3/7     52.3% N/A    
  89.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F     25:35  8:14 15/31     F50-54:2/4     66.1% 4/ 13  
  90.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F     25:39  8:15 16/31     F25-29:4/5     57.7% N/A    
  91.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        44 F     25:47  8:18 17/31     F40-44:3/3     61.4% 7/ 13  
  92.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          36 M     25:48  8:18 75/110    M35-39:4/7     51.4% N/A    
  93.Kevin Ricardo        Milltown,NJ        53 M     25:48  8:18 76/110    M50-54:10/17   58.6% 38/ 61 
  94.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     25:57  8:21 77/110    M45-49:12/14   54.6% 51/ 61 
  95.Kevin Thomasey       Parsippany,NJ      29 M     25:58  8:21 78/110    M25-29:10/11   49.7% N/A    
  96.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   37 F     26:03  8:23 18/31     F35-39:3/4     57.9% N/A    
  97.Alfred Cheung        Short Hills,NJ     51 M     26:05  8:24 79/110    M50-54:11/17   57.0% 42/ 61 
  98.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M     26:08  8:25 80/110    M30-34:6/10    49.5% N/A    
  99.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M     26:10  8:25 81/110    M45-49:13/14   55.0% 46/ 61 
 100.Jeff Budney          Jersey City,NJ     30 M     26:14  8:27 82/110    M30-34:7/10    49.3% N/A    
 101.Laszlo Musza         Princeton,NJ       51 M     26:19  8:28 83/110    M50-54:12/17   56.5% 43/ 61 
 102.Suzanne Wichtel      Crosswicks,NJ      24 F     26:23  8:29 19/31     F18-24:3/4     56.1% N/A    
 103.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   51 M     26:26  8:30 84/110    M50-54:13/17   56.2% 44/ 61 
 104.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M     26:48  8:38 85/110    M30-34:8/10    48.7% N/A    
 105.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M     26:52  8:39 86/110    M60-64:8/11    59.7% 35/ 61 
 106.Alvin Mallette       Plainsboro,NJ      30 M     27:02  8:42 87/110    M30-34:9/10    47.8% N/A    
 107.David Fitzhenry      New Brunswick,NJ   51 M     27:04  8:43 88/110    M50-54:14/17   54.9% 48/ 61 
 108.Patrick Kelly        Branchburg,NJ      51 M     27:12  8:45 89/110    M50-54:15/17   54.7% 50/ 61 
 109.Michael Mudrak       Sewaren,NJ         39 M     27:15  8:46 90/110    M35-39:5/7     49.7% N/A    
 110.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M     27:16  8:47 91/110    M50-54:16/17   54.5% 52/ 61 
 111.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F     27:21  8:48 20/31     F45-49:1/3     58.4% 10/ 13 
 112.Robert Pisano        Metuchen,NJ        23 M     27:28  8:50 92/110    M18-24:13/14   47.0% N/A    
 113.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F     27:31  8:51 21/31     F 1-16:1/1     55.6% N/A    
 114.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M U   27:56  8:59 93/110    M55-59:5/10    55.0% 47/ 61 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        52 M     28:11  9:04 94/110    M50-54:17/17   53.2% 55/ 61 
 116.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F     28:22  9:08 22/31     F50-54:3/4     59.6% 8/ 13  
 117.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F U   28:35  9:12 23/31     F70-89:1/1     81.6% 1/ 13  
 118.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    64 M     28:50  9:17 95/110    M60-64:9/11    57.6% 40/ 61 
 119.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F     28:51  9:17 24/31     F50-54:4/4     58.6% 9/ 13  
 120.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      48 M     28:52  9:17 96/110    M45-49:14/14   50.3% 59/ 61 
 121.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F     29:01  9:20 25/31     F45-49:2/3     56.9% 11/ 13 
 122.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M     29:04  9:21 97/110    M55-59:6/10    53.8% 54/ 61 
 123.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     59 M     29:16  9:25 98/110    M55-59:7/10    54.3% 53/ 61 
 124.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M     29:18  9:26 99/110    M65-69:1/1     59.5% 37/ 61 
 125.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F     29:20  9:26 26/31     F18-24:4/4     50.7% N/A    
 126.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    75 M     29:26  9:28 100/110   M70-89:1/1     64.4% 24/ 61 
 127.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M     29:34  9:31 101/110   M35-39:6/7     44.8% N/A    
 128.David Fincke         Colonia,NJ         25 M     30:10  9:43 102/110   M25-29:11/11   42.8% N/A    
 129.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       59 M     30:32  9:50 103/110   M55-59:8/10    52.1% 56/ 61 
 130.Saurabh Singh        Bridgewater,NJ     18 M     30:41  9:53 104/110   M18-24:14/14   43.5% N/A    
 131.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        57 M U   31:01  9:59 105/110   M55-59:9/10    50.4% 58/ 61 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 132.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M     31:57 10:17 106/110   M60-64:10/11   51.1% 57/ 61 
 133.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M     32:35 10:29 107/110   M55-59:10/10   48.0% 60/ 61 
 134.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         30 M     33:34 10:48 108/110   M30-34:10/10   38.5% N/A    
 135.Jen Ruggles          Hamilton Sq,NJ     37 F     33:41 10:50 27/31     F35-39:4/4     44.8% N/A    
 136.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U   34:09 10:59 28/31     F45-49:3/3     47.8% 13/ 13 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M     34:50 11:13 109/110   M35-39:7/7     38.6% N/A    
 138.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F     35:21 11:23 29/31     F55-59:1/1     52.4% 12/ 13 
 139.Robert Evans         Highland Park,NJ   60 M     36:51 11:52 110/110   M60-64:11/11   43.5% 61/ 61 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Kathy Evans          Highland Park,NJ   17 F     37:21 12:01 30/31     F16-17:1/1     40.5% N/A    
 141.Sara Levenstein      East Brunswick,NJ  26 F     39:17 12:39 31/31     F25-29:5/5     37.7% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M  1         14    16:04   5:10
   2.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M            58    16:35   5:20
   3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  1         24    16:47   5:24
   4.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M  1     U   54    16:53   5:26
   5.Stephen Merritt      Edison,NJ          18 M           101    17:08   5:31
   6.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M  1     U   59    17:22   5:35
   7.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M        U  109    17:32   5:39
   8.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M  41       105    17:36   5:40
   9.Iuri Pinto           East Windsor,NJ    24 M  1         81    17:41   5:41
  10.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M           123    18:05   5:49
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F            98    21:40   6:58
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F           125    22:05   7:06
   3.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F            50    22:30   7:15
   4.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F            40    23:18   7:30
   5.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F            52    23:24   7:32
   6.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      19 F            94    23:35   7:35
   7.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F             4    23:43   7:38
   8.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F            67    24:19   7:50
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F            41    24:27   7:52
  10.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F            11    24:37   7:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M  41       105    17:36   5:40
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M            71    18:20   5:54
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M        U   86    19:44   6:21
   4.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M  41        21    20:17   6:32
   5.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M           124    20:24   6:34
   6.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M            10    20:32   6:37
   7.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M        U   44    20:57   6:45
   8.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  41        26    21:02   6:46
   9.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  42    U   90    21:10   6:49
  10.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M            73    21:12   6:49
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F           125    22:05   7:06
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F            40    23:18   7:30
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F            41    24:27   7:52
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F            11    24:37   7:55
   5.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F           149    25:35   8:14
   6.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        44 F           102    25:47   8:18
   7.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F           128    27:21   8:48
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F            51    28:22   9:08
   9.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F        U  112    28:35   9:12
  10.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F           145    28:51   9:17


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M     2       58    16:35   5:20
   2.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    17       75    18:52   6:04
   3.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   15 M    56      142    23:04   7:25
   4.Michael Ehrlich      Highland Park,NJ   14 M    83       16    25:24   8:11

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE 16 AND UNDER
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F   113       97    27:31   8:51

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    16   U  130    18:51   6:04
   2.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    18      129    18:59   6:07
   3.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M    24      131    19:35   6:18

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Kathy Evans          Highland Park,NJ   17 F   140       17    37:21  12:01

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M     3       24    16:47   5:24
   2.Stephen Merritt      Edison,NJ          18 M     5      101    17:08   5:31
   3.Iuri Pinto           East Windsor,NJ    24 M     9       81    17:41   5:41
   4.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M    10      123    18:05   5:49
   5.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M    11       53    18:06   5:50
   6.Christian Triana     Bound Brook,NJ     19 M    13       72    18:28   5:57
   7.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M    14       28    18:43   6:01
   8.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          19 M    15      114    18:47   6:03
   9.Adam Modzelewski     Montore Twp,NJ     20 M    20      127    19:20   6:13
  10.Bruce Lukem  Jr      Hillsborough,NJ    18 M    22      143    19:34   6:18

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      19 F    66       94    23:35   7:35
   2.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F    67        4    23:43   7:38
   3.Suzanne Wichtel      Crosswicks,NJ      24 F   102      117    26:23   8:29
   4.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F   125      120    29:20   9:26

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     1       14    16:04   5:10
   2.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M     4   U   54    16:53   5:26
   3.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M     6   U   59    17:22   5:35
   4.John Lyons           Somerville,NJ      27 M    47      100    22:18   7:11
   5.Jeremy Weniger       Middlesex,NJ       26 M    48      137    22:18   7:11
   6.Mike Seltzer         Trenton,NJ         29 M    50      133    22:25   7:13
   7.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M    55       77    23:01   7:24
   8.Marko Mars           East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    60      134    23:07   7:26
   9.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      25 M    69      116    23:58   7:43
  10.Kevin Thomasey       Parsippany,NJ      29 M    95      136    25:58   8:21

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F    38       98    21:40   6:58
   2.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F    72       67    24:19   7:50
   3.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F    76       45    24:41   7:57
   4.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F    90        6    25:39   8:15
   5.Sara Levenstein      East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   141       30    39:17  12:39

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M     7   U  109    17:32   5:39
   2.Kevin Ludorico       Toms River,NJ      34 M    19       88    19:15   6:12
   3.Kurt Krause          Cranford,NJ        33 M    21      150    19:29   6:16
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    29   U   63    20:37   6:38
   5.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M    32       34    21:10   6:49
   6.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M    98      132    26:08   8:25
   7.Jeff Budney          Jersey City,NJ     30 M   100      110    26:14   8:27
   8.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M   104       38    26:48   8:38
   9.Alvin Mallette       Plainsboro,NJ      30 M   106       32    27:02   8:42
  10.Eugene Gross         Trenton,NJ         30 M   134       85    33:34  10:48

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F    65       52    23:24   7:32
   2.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F    78   U   78    24:53   8:01
   3.Mary Jane Gllagher   Morristown,NJ      30 F    80       91    24:58   8:02

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    37       69    21:34   6:56
   2.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  38 M    45       95    22:17   7:10
   3.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M    88       49    25:33   8:13
   4.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          36 M    92      104    25:48   8:18
   5.Michael Mudrak       Sewaren,NJ         39 M   109       99    27:15   8:46
   6.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M   127      121    29:34   9:31
   7.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M   137      152    34:50  11:13

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F    52       50    22:30   7:15
   2.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F    79      108    24:54   8:01
   3.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   37 F    96       66    26:03   8:23
   4.Jen Ruggles          Hamilton Sq,NJ     37 F   135       89    33:41  10:50

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M    28       10    20:32   6:37
   2.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M    30   U   44    20:57   6:45
   3.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M    46      135    22:18   7:11
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M    57   U  106    23:04   7:25
   5.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         42 M    58      141    23:06   7:26
   6.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M    81       23    25:05   8:04
   7.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M    86       27    25:29   8:12

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F    63       40    23:18   7:30
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F    73       41    24:27   7:52
   3.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        44 F    91      102    25:47   8:18

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M     8      105    17:36   5:40
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M    12       71    18:20   5:54
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M    25   U   86    19:44   6:21
   4.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M    26       21    20:17   6:32
   5.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M    36      151    21:34   6:56
   6.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M    41       96    21:58   7:04
   7.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      45 M    49       70    22:24   7:13
   8.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M    64       64    23:20   7:31
   9.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    68   U   74    23:44   7:38
  10.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M    75        5    24:38   7:56

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F   111      128    27:21   8:48
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F   121        8    29:01   9:20
   3.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   136   U   68    34:09  10:59

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M    27      124    20:24   6:34
   2.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M    31       26    21:02   6:46
   3.Derek Hartwick       Highland Park,NJ   50 M    35       76    21:28   6:55
   4.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M    42       15    22:01   7:05
   5.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M    51       87    22:25   7:13
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M    53   U   92    22:38   7:17
   7.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M    59       29    23:07   7:26
   8.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    70   U   82    24:09   7:46
   9.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M    71       61    24:09   7:46
  10.Kevin Ricardo        Milltown,NJ        53 M    93      103    25:48   8:18

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F    43      125    22:05   7:06
   2.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    89      149    25:35   8:14
   3.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F   116       51    28:22   9:08
   4.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   119      145    28:51   9:17

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    34       73    21:12   6:49
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M    40   U   60    21:52   7:02
   3.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    77       39    24:50   8:00
   4.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    84       42    25:27   8:11
   5.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M   114   U   83    27:56   8:59
   6.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M   122       80    29:04   9:21
   7.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     59 M   123       43    29:16   9:25
   8.Jim Neely            Middlesex,NJ       59 M   129       36    30:32   9:50
   9.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        57 M   131   U  140    31:01   9:59
  10.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M   133       12    32:35  10:29

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F   138       93    35:21  11:23

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M    33   U   90    21:10   6:49
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M    39        1    21:41   6:59
   3.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M    44   U  113    22:15   7:10
   4.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M    61       31    23:08   7:27
   5.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M    62       37    23:17   7:30
   6.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M    82       62    25:11   8:06
   7.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M    85       56    25:28   8:12
   8.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M   105      147    26:52   8:39
   9.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    64 M   118      111    28:50   9:17
  10.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M   132       20    31:57  10:17

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F    74       11    24:37   7:55

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M   124       79    29:18   9:26

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    75 M   126       35    29:26   9:28

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   117   U  112    28:35   9:12

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #1      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BEER MILE DEATH SQUAD -- RVRR                23
      1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M  1         14    16:04  *
      3.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  1         24    16:47  *
      4.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M  1     U   54    16:53  *
      6.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M  1     U   59    17:22  *
      9.Iuri Pinto           East Windsor,NJ    24 M  1         81    17:41  *
     11.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M  1         53    18:06  
     14.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M  1         28    18:43  

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     U CAN'T CATCH THESE MEN -- RVRR             213
      8.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M  41       105    17:36  *
     26.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M  41        21    20:17  *
     31.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  41        26    21:02  *
     64.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M  41        64    23:20  *
     84.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M  41        42    25:27  *
  2     RVRR 60 MENS                                260
     33.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  42    U   90    21:10  *
     39.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  42         1    21:41  *
     44.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  42    U  113    22:15  *
     62.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M  42        37    23:17  *
     82.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M  42        62    25:11  *
     85.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M  42        56    25:28  
    124.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M  42        79    29:18  

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M        17:36   5:40  82.5%
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M        18:20   5:54  78.5%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M        21:41   6:59  76.7%
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   U    21:10   6:49  75.8%
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M   U    19:44   6:21  74.1%
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        21:12   6:49  73.1%
   7.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    22:15   7:10  72.7%
   8.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M   U    21:52   7:02  72.7%
   9.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M        21:02   6:46  72.5%
  10.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M        20:24   6:34  72.3%
  11.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M        20:17   6:32  72.1%
  12.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M        23:17   7:30  71.4%
  13.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M        23:08   7:27  69.3%
  14.Derek Hartwick       Highland Park,NJ   50 M        21:28   6:55  68.7%
  15.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M        22:01   7:05  68.6%
  16.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M   U    20:57   6:45  67.2%
  17.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M   U    22:38   7:17  66.8%
  18.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M        20:32   6:37  66.5%
  19.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M        21:34   6:56  66.3%
  20.Dave Kaplan          Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M        25:11   8:06  66.0%
  21.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 50 M        22:25   7:13  65.8%
  22.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M        21:58   7:04  65.0%
  23.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M        25:28   8:12  64.7%
  24.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    75 M        29:26   9:28  64.4%
  25.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M        23:07   7:26  64.3%
  26.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      45 M        22:24   7:13  63.3%
  27.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M        22:18   7:11  63.1%
  28.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M        24:50   8:00  62.4%
  29.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M        23:20   7:31  61.2%
  30.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M        24:09   7:46  61.1%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    28:35   9:12  81.6%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F        24:37   7:55  78.5%
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F        22:05   7:06  76.6%
   4.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        25:35   8:14  66.1%
   5.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        23:18   7:30  65.8%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        24:27   7:52  64.7%
   7.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        44 F        25:47   8:18  61.4%
   8.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        28:22   9:08  59.6%
   9.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F        28:51   9:17  58.6%
  10.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F        27:21   8:48  58.4%
  11.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F        29:01   9:20  56.9%
  12.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F        35:21  11:23  52.4%
  13.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   U    34:09  10:59  47.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M        16:35   5:20  84.0%
   2.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M        17:36   5:40  82.5%
   3.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M        16:04   5:10  80.3%
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M        18:20   5:54  78.5%
   5.Stephen Merritt      Edison,NJ          18 M        17:08   5:31  77.9%
   6.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M        16:47   5:24  76.9%
   7.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M        21:41   6:59  76.7%
   8.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M   U    16:53   5:26  76.4%
   9.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   U    21:10   6:49  75.8%
  10.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        18:52   6:04  75.2%
  11.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M   U    17:32   5:39  74.8%
  12.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M   U    17:22   5:35  74.3%
  13.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M   U    19:44   6:21  74.1%
  14.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        21:12   6:49  73.1%
  15.Iuri Pinto           East Windsor,NJ    24 M        17:41   5:41  73.0%
  16.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M        18:05   5:49  72.9%
  17.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    22:15   7:10  72.7%
  18.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   U    18:51   6:04  72.7%
  19.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        59 M   U    21:52   7:02  72.7%
  20.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M        21:02   6:46  72.5%
  21.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M        20:24   6:34  72.3%
  22.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M        20:17   6:32  72.1%
  23.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M        18:59   6:07  72.1%
  24.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M        23:17   7:30  71.4%
  25.Christian Triana     Bound Brook,NJ     19 M        18:28   5:57  71.4%
  26.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M        18:06   5:50  71.3%
  27.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          19 M        18:47   6:03  70.2%
  28.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M        19:35   6:18  69.9%
  29.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M        23:08   7:27  69.3%
  30.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M        18:43   6:01  69.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U    28:35   9:12  81.6%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F        24:37   7:55  78.5%
   3.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F        22:05   7:06  76.6%
   4.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F        21:40   6:58  68.3%
   5.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F        22:30   7:15  67.7%
   6.Pati Rosen           Kendall Park,NJ    50 F        25:35   8:14  66.1%
   7.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        23:18   7:30  65.8%
   8.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        24:27   7:52  64.7%
   9.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F        23:24   7:32  63.5%
  10.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      19 F        23:35   7:35  63.0%
  11.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F        23:43   7:38  62.4%
  12.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        44 F        25:47   8:18  61.4%
  13.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F        24:19   7:50  60.9%
  14.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F        24:54   8:01  60.1%
  15.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F        24:41   7:57  60.0%
  16.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        28:22   9:08  59.6%
  17.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F   U    24:53   8:01  59.5%
  18.Mary Jane Gllagher   Morristown,NJ      30 F        24:58   8:02  59.3%
  19.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F        28:51   9:17  58.6%
  20.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F        27:21   8:48  58.4%
  21.Erin Varga           New Brunswick,NJ   37 F        26:03   8:23  57.9%
  22.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F        25:39   8:15  57.7%
  23.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F        29:01   9:20  56.9%
  24.Suzanne Wichtel      Crosswicks,NJ      24 F        26:23   8:29  56.1%
  25.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F        27:31   8:51  55.6%
  26.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F        35:21  11:23  52.4%
  27.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F        29:20   9:26  50.7%
  28.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   U    34:09  10:59  47.8%
  29.Jen Ruggles          Hamilton Sq,NJ     37 F        33:41  10:50  44.8%
  30.Kathy Evans          Highland Park,NJ   17 F        37:21  12:01  40.5%