MOORESTOWN 5 x 1 RELAY

Race Date:6-06-09


OPEN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ALTERNATIVE RUNNERS                     0:32:16
      4.Kevin Chute          Runnemede,NJ       15 M  41      1280    32:16  *
  2     BIG MAC ATTACK                          0:33:40
      7.Kevin Haddix         Haddon Heights,NJ  22 M  42      1206    33:40  *
  3     MT. LAUREL STRIDERS 32                  0:34:17
      8.Kiersten Campbell    Mt. Laurel,NJ      13 F  44      1228    34:17  *
  4     CHARGERS                                0:37:32
     10.Cristina Johnson     Moorestown,NJ      13 F  43  M   1299    37:32  *

BOYS 14 & UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROAD RUNNERS                            0:31:25
      1.Coles Driscoll       ,                  14 M  73      1292    31:25  *
  2     QUAKES                                  0:31:58
      2.Dallas Clark         ,                  13 M  72      1313    31:58  *
  3     SILENT STORM                            0:32:16
      3.David Shore          Moorestown,NJ      11 M  74  M   1241    32:16  *
  4     O'SULLIVAN GROUP                        0:33:09
      6.Bryan Wright         Moorestown,NJ      11 M  71  M   1247    33:09  *

GIRLS 14 & UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MT. LAUREL STRIDERS #1                  0:32:29
      5.Brooke Stanley       Mt. Laurel,NJ      14 F  101     1223    32:29  *
  2     FIVE POWER                              0:36:21
      9.Jillian Chrupcala    ,                  13 F  102     1307    36:21  *
  3     SILENT STORM II                         0:41:02
     12.Madeline Madeline    Moorestown,NJ      11 F  103 M   1304    41:02  *

BOYS 10 & UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MC CARTY GROUP                          0:44:10
     15.Kevin Mccarthy       Moorestown,NJ      8  M  132 M   1268    44:10  *
  2     SCOUTS II                               0:45:18
     16.David Coriell        Moorestown,NJ      9  M  134 M   1258    45:18  *
     19.Peter Coriell        Moorestown,NJ      9  M  134 M   1259    48:52  
  3     SCOUTS I                                0:50:06
     21.Jeffrey Swezey-tramu Moorestown,NJ      9  M  133 M   1256    50:06  *

GIRLS 10 & UN RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DADINO                                  0:39:53
     11.Nicki Dadino         Moorestown,NJ      10 F  161 M   1242    39:53  *
  2     SCORPIANS                               0:43:56
     14.Kelly Martin         ,                  10 F  162     1318    43:56  *
  3     SPEEDY TIGERS                           0:46:59
     18.Lauren Hynoski       Moorestown,NJ      7  F  163 M   1207    46:59  *
  4     TEAM NUTT                               0:50:05
     20.Julia Daomo          ,                  10 F  164     1289    50:05  *