BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN

Race Date:6-22-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST | OLDEST
Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMPANY | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Geoffrey North       Florham Park,NJ    33 M     18:11  5:51 1/195     M30-39:1/65    71.8% N/A    
   2.Jorge Orozco         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M U   18:25  5:56 2/195     M30-39:2/65    71.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Alan Chin            New York,NY        24 M     18:53  6:05 3/195     M20-29:1/27    68.3% N/A    
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M U   19:09  6:10 4/195     M40-49:1/59    74.6% 3/ 97  
   5.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F U   19:18  6:13 1/158     F40-49:1/40    79.4% 1/ 62  
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M U   19:21  6:14 5/195     M50-59:1/26    80.8% 1/ 97  
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M U   19:28  6:16 6/195     M40-49:2/59    74.0% 5/ 97  
   8.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 M     19:42  6:20 7/195     M40-49:3/59    69.8% 10/ 97 
   9.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        36 M     19:49  6:23 8/195     M30-39:3/65    66.9% N/A    
  10.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        39 M U   19:57  6:25 9/195     M30-39:4/65    67.9% N/A    
  11.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     51 M     19:59  6:26 10/195    M50-59:2/26    74.4% 4/ 97  
  12.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      43 F U   19:59  6:26 2/158     F40-49:2/40    78.5% 2/ 62  
  13.Andy Surtz           Red Bank,NJ        34 M     20:05  6:28 11/195    M30-39:5/65    65.3% N/A    
  14.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       40 M U   20:07  6:28 12/195    M40-49:4/59    67.9% 14/ 97 
  15.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M U   20:07  6:28 13/195    M30-39:6/65    65.2% N/A    
  16.Terrence Brody       Chatham,NJ         31 M     20:13  6:30 14/195    M30-39:7/65    64.1% N/A    
  17.Paul Julich          Morris Plains,NJ   27 M     20:18  6:32 15/195    M20-29:2/27    63.5% N/A    
  18.Mark Tramposch       Flanders,NJ        31 M     20:21  6:33 16/195    M30-39:8/65    63.7% N/A    
  19.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M U   20:34  6:37 17/195    M40-49:5/59    70.6% 9/ 97  
  20.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    32 M     20:55  6:44 18/195    M30-39:9/65    62.2% N/A    
  21.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        53 M     20:58  6:45 19/195    M50-59:3/26    72.1% 7/ 97  
  22.Edgar Butz           Parsippany,NJ      47 M     21:02  6:46 20/195    M40-49:6/59    68.5% 13/ 97 
  23.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        38 M     21:04  6:47 21/195    M30-39:10/65   63.8% N/A    
  24.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M U   21:05  6:47 22/195    M50-59:4/26    71.7% 8/ 97  
  25.John Sarokhan        Hoboken,NJ         27 M     21:10  6:49 23/195    M20-29:3/27    60.9% N/A    
  26.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          46 M U   21:14  6:50 24/195    M40-49:7/59    67.3% 15/ 97 
  27.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        30 M     21:19  6:52 25/195    M30-39:11/65   60.7% N/A    
  28.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     44 M     21:25  6:54 26/195    M40-49:8/59    65.7% 20/ 97 
  29.Stephen Berger       ,                  23 M     21:29  6:55 27/195    M20-29:4/27    60.0% N/A    
  30.Juan Gauiria         Butler,NJ          32 M     21:32  6:56 28/195    M30-39:12/65   60.4% N/A    
  31.Geoff Holden         Essex Fells,NJ     17 M     21:35  6:57 29/195    M 1-19:1/2     62.6% N/A    
  32.Philip Sherratt      Fanwood,NJ         35 M     21:35  6:57 30/195    M30-39:13/65   61.1% N/A    
  33.Phil Gerhardt        Madison,NJ         27 M     21:35  6:57 31/195    M20-29:5/27    59.8% N/A    
  34.Rahim Fandi          Florham Park,NJ    48 M     21:39  6:58 32/195    M40-49:9/59    67.0% 16/ 97 
  35.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M U   21:41  6:59 33/195    M40-49:10/59   62.9% 28/ 97 
  36.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M U   21:42  6:59 34/195    M60-69:1/8     74.6% 2/ 97  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M     21:47  7:01 35/195    M40-49:11/59   66.6% 18/ 97 
  38.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M U   21:49  7:01 36/195    M50-59:5/26    72.9% 6/ 97  
  39.Dave Stoffel         Morristown,NJ      24 M     21:54  7:03 37/195    M20-29:6/27    58.9% N/A    
  40.Hicham Choukrane     Piscataway,NJ      35 M     21:56  7:04 38/195    M30-39:14/65   60.1% N/A    
  41.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M U   21:57  7:04 39/195    M40-49:12/59   62.7% 29/ 97 
  42.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          44 F     21:57  7:04 3/158     F40-49:3/40    72.1% 6/ 62  
  43.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        47 M     21:58  7:04 40/195    M40-49:13/59   65.6% 21/ 97 
  44.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      35 M     22:00  7:05 41/195    M30-39:15/65   59.9% N/A    
  45.Stephanie Fonseca    New Providence,NJ  19 F     22:02  7:05 4/158     F 1-19:1/6     67.4% N/A    
  46.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        31 M     22:08  7:07 42/195    M30-39:16/65   58.6% N/A    
  47.Nick Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    41 M     22:13  7:09 43/195    M40-49:14/59   61.9% 30/ 97 
  48.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      51 M     22:17  7:10 44/195    M50-59:6/26    66.7% 17/ 97 
  49.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M     22:18  7:11 45/195    M40-49:15/59   64.1% 25/ 97 
  50.Ken Springer         Parsippany,NJ      39 M     22:18  7:11 46/195    M30-39:17/65   60.8% N/A    
  51.Erika Lavista        Hackettstown,NJ    34 F     22:31  7:15 5/158     F30-39:1/50    66.2% N/A    
  52.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        25 F     22:33  7:15 6/158     F20-29:1/37    65.6% N/A    
  53.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        40 F     22:34  7:16 7/158     F40-49:4/40    67.9% 10/ 62 
  54.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M U   22:37  7:17 47/195    M50-59:7/26    69.7% 11/ 97 
  55.Alexa Gatti          Whippany,NJ        15 F     22:38  7:17 8/158     F 1-19:2/6     68.5% N/A    
  56.James Huber          Verona,NJ          50 M U   22:41  7:18 48/195    M50-59:8/26    65.0% 22/ 97 
  57.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        14 F     22:50  7:21 9/158     F 1-19:3/6     68.8% N/A    
  58.Jian Mclaughlin      Randolph,NJ        44 M     22:56  7:23 49/195    M40-49:16/59   61.3% 33/ 97 
  59.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    48 M     22:59  7:24 50/195    M40-49:17/59   63.1% 26/ 97 
  60.Gerard Norcia        Jersey City,NJ     26 M     23:02  7:25 51/195    M20-29:7/27    56.0% N/A    
  61.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F U   23:02  7:25 10/158    F40-49:5/40    69.3% 8/ 62  
  62.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       38 F     23:05  7:26 11/158    F30-39:2/50    65.6% N/A    
  63.Chuck Puleo          Florham Park,NJ    38 M     23:08  7:27 52/195    M30-39:18/65   58.1% N/A    
  64.No Name              ,                  99 M     23:09  7:27 53/195    NO AGE                      
  65.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F U   23:12  7:28 12/158    F50-59:1/14    74.8% 3/ 62  
  66.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M     23:18  7:30 54/195    M50-59:9/26    64.3% 23/ 97 
  67.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   46 F     23:27  7:33 13/158    F40-49:6/40    68.8% 9/ 62  
  68.Bob Tse              Hoboken,NJ         43 M     23:27  7:33 55/195    M40-49:18/59   59.5% 40/ 97 
  69.Kevin Gorman         Stanhope,NJ        48 M U   23:29  7:33 56/195    M40-49:19/59   61.8% 31/ 97 
  70.Nick Marucci         Whippany,NJ        26 M     23:36  7:36 57/195    M20-29:8/27    54.7% N/A    
  71.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      57 M     23:38  7:36 58/195    M50-59:10/26   66.1% 19/ 97 
  72.Matt Surowiec        Pine Brook,NJ      20 M     23:43  7:38 59/195    M20-29:9/27    55.0% N/A    
  73.Emily Decaro         Cedar Knolls,NJ    15 F     23:47  7:39 14/158    F 1-19:4/6     65.2% N/A    
  74.Hernan Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    33 M U   23:47  7:39 60/195    M30-39:19/65   54.9% N/A    
  75.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      36 M     23:48  7:40 61/195    M30-39:20/65   55.7% N/A    
  76.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      37 M     23:50  7:40 62/195    M30-39:21/65   56.0% N/A    
  77.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M     23:54  7:42 63/195    M60-69:2/8     69.5% 12/ 97 
  78.Kelly Reynolds       Morristown,NJ      33 F     23:58  7:43 15/158    F30-39:3/50    62.0% N/A    
  79.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        23 F     23:59  7:43 16/158    F20-29:2/37    61.7% N/A    
  80.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U   24:01  7:44 64/195    M40-49:20/59   60.9% 34/ 97 
  81.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    21 M     24:10  7:47 65/195    M20-29:10/27   53.6% N/A    
  82.John Leslie          Rockaway,NJ        35 M     24:11  7:47 66/195    M30-39:22/65   54.5% N/A    
  83.Mark Kagan           East Hanover,NJ    48 M     24:11  7:47 67/195    M40-49:21/59   60.0% 37/ 97 
  84.Steve Vittorio       Denville,NJ        47 M     24:12  7:47 68/195    M40-49:22/59   59.5% 39/ 97 
  85.James Julich         South Amboy,NJ     28 M     24:16  7:49 69/195    M20-29:11/27   53.2% N/A    
  86.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F U   24:25  7:52 17/158    F40-49:7/40    65.4% 11/ 62 
  87.Michael Kimmel       New York,NY        26 F     24:26  7:52 18/158    F20-29:3/37    60.6% N/A    
  88.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        42 F     24:28  7:52 19/158    F40-49:8/40    63.6% 16/ 62 
  89.John Fiore           Jackson,NJ         45 M     24:29  7:53 70/195    M40-49:23/59   57.9% 46/ 97 
  91.Chip Bearden         Boonton Twp,NJ     58 M U   24:32  7:54 71/195    M50-59:11/26   64.2% 24/ 97 
  92.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 45 F     24:33  7:54 20/158    F40-49:9/40    65.1% 13/ 62 
  93.Meghan Farrell       Madison,NJ         23 F     24:36  7:55 21/158    F20-29:4/37    60.2% N/A    
  94.David Joyal          Denville,NJ        34 M     24:39  7:56 72/195    M30-39:23/65   53.2% N/A    
  95.Palani Annamalai     Piscataway,NJ      36 M     24:40  7:56 73/195    M30-39:24/65   53.8% N/A    
  96.David Ellis          East Hanover,NJ    34 M     24:42  7:57 74/195    M30-39:25/65   53.1% N/A    
  97.John Ross            Robbinsville,NJ    45 M     24:43  7:57 75/195    M40-49:24/59   57.4% 48/ 97 
  98.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         99 F     24:48  7:59 22/158    NO AGE                      

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  99.Amanda Joinson       Boonton,NJ         20 F     24:54  8:01 23/158    F20-29:5/37    59.5% N/A    
 100.Ann Anderes-mulla    Somerville,NJ      29 F     24:57  8:02 24/158    F20-29:6/37    59.3% N/A    
 101.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F U   24:59  8:02 25/158    F40-49:10/40   64.6% 14/ 62 
 102.Nancy Cook           Denville,NJ        46 F     25:00  8:03 26/158    F40-49:11/40   64.6% 15/ 62 
 103.Wayne Mracek         Chatham,NJ         47 M     25:05  8:04 76/195    M40-49:25/59   57.4% 49/ 97 
 104.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        41 F     25:06  8:05 27/158    F40-49:12/40   61.5% 19/ 62 
 105.Bill Enright         Montville,NJ       52 M     25:06  8:05 77/195    M50-59:12/26   59.7% 38/ 97 
 106.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     44 M     25:08  8:05 78/195    M40-49:26/59   56.0% 53/ 97 
 107.Royal Olson          Murray Hill,NJ     43 M     25:10  8:06 79/195    M40-49:27/59   55.5% 57/ 97 
 108.Roy Lin              East Brunswick,NJ  44 M     25:11  8:06 80/195    M40-49:28/59   55.9% 55/ 97 
 109.Jeffrey Boyer        Bernardsville,NJ   31 M     25:13  8:07 81/195    M30-39:26/65   51.4% N/A    
 110.Matthew Novak        Jersey City,NJ     27 M     25:13  8:07 82/195    M20-29:12/27   51.2% N/A    
 111.Todd Yanofchick      ,                  30 M     25:15  8:08 83/195    M30-39:27/65   51.2% N/A    
 112.Alan Abrams          Parsippany,NJ      47 M     25:15  8:08 84/195    M40-49:29/59   57.0% 51/ 97 
 113.Mark Sumeray         Parsippany,NJ      43 M     25:17  8:08 85/195    M40-49:30/59   55.2% 58/ 97 
 114.Eric Furey           Succasunna,NJ      23 M     25:23  8:10 86/195    M20-29:13/27   50.8% N/A    
 115.Alison Kilpatrick    Hoboken,NJ         26 F     25:26  8:11 28/158    F20-29:7/37    58.2% N/A    
 116.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M U   25:28  8:12 87/195    M60-69:3/8     63.0% 27/ 97 
 117.Gino Dejesus         Bergenfield,NJ     34 M     25:30  8:12 88/195    M30-39:28/65   51.4% N/A    
 118.John Kalinowski      Hackettstown,NJ    46 M     25:32  8:13 89/195    M40-49:31/59   56.0% 54/ 97 
 119.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F     25:35  8:14 29/158    F40-49:13/40   63.1% 17/ 62 
 120.Tanya Culver         Livingston,NJ      36 F     25:39  8:15 30/158    F30-39:4/50    58.5% N/A    
 121.Larry Melone         Randolph,NJ        44 M     25:41  8:16 90/195    M40-49:32/59   54.8% 59/ 97 
 122.Mike Devito          Howell,NJ          39 M     25:43  8:17 91/195    M30-39:29/65   52.7% N/A    
 123.Dan Friedland        Parsippany,NJ      38 M     25:46  8:18 92/195    M30-39:30/65   52.2% N/A    
 124.John Prokop          Florham Park,NJ    44 M     25:52  8:20 93/195    M40-49:33/59   54.4% 60/ 97 
 125.Jamie Noriega        Florham Park,NJ    28 F     25:52  8:20 31/158    F20-29:8/37    57.2% N/A    
 126.Lyndon Keyes         Livingston,NJ      47 M     25:53  8:20 94/195    M40-49:34/59   55.6% 56/ 97 
 127.David Andrews        Wayne,NJ           48 M     25:53  8:20 95/195    M40-49:35/59   56.1% 52/ 97 
 128.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      53 M U   25:54  8:20 96/195    M50-59:13/26   58.3% 44/ 97 
 129.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        44 M     25:55  8:20 97/195    M40-49:36/59   54.3% 61/ 97 
 130.Micheal Savarino     Union,NJ           38 M     25:57  8:21 98/195    M30-39:31/65   51.8% N/A    
 131.Erica Stealey        Branchburg,NJ      31 F     25:57  8:21 32/158    F30-39:5/50    57.1% N/A    
 132.Ryan Bekley          Wharton,NJ         29 M     25:58  8:21 99/195    M20-29:14/27   49.7% N/A    
 133.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      54 M     26:02  8:23 100/195   M50-59:14/26   58.5% 42/ 97 
 134.Mary Ellen Jupin     Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     26:08  8:25 33/158    F40-49:14/40   59.1% 22/ 62 
 135.Paul Sutton          Parsippany,NJ      54 M     26:09  8:25 101/195   M50-59:15/26   58.3% 43/ 97 
 136.Christophe Ellis     Stanhope,NJ        38 M U   26:11  8:26 102/195   M30-39:32/65   51.4% N/A    
 137.Kyle Boettke         Morristown,NJ      30 M     26:13  8:26 103/195   M30-39:33/65   49.3% N/A    
 138.Kevin Raslowsky      West Caldwell,NJ   40 M     26:14  8:27 104/195   M40-49:37/59   52.0% 69/ 97 
 139.Sergio Noriega       Florham Park,NJ    29 M     26:14  8:27 105/195   M20-29:15/27   49.2% N/A    
 140.Anabel Tankovic      North Brunswick,NJ 22 F     26:15  8:27 34/158    F20-29:9/37    56.4% N/A    
 141.Claudia Pinillos     Landing,NJ         30 F     26:16  8:27 35/158    F30-39:6/50    56.4% N/A    
 142.Frank Hassell        Mendham,NJ         41 M     26:18  8:28 106/195   M40-49:38/59   52.3% 68/ 97 
 143.Gabor Nagy           Morris Twp.,NJ     38 M     26:19  8:28 107/195   M30-39:34/65   51.1% N/A    
 144.Paul Peterson        Florham Park,NJ    38 M     26:20  8:29 108/195   M30-39:35/65   51.1% N/A    
 145.Paul Cargo           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     26:22  8:29 109/195   M50-59:16/26   57.3% 50/ 97 
 146.Danielle Curcio      Morristown,NJ      24 F     26:22  8:29 36/158    F20-29:10/37   56.1% N/A    
 147.Lisa King            West New York,NJ   29 F     26:23  8:29 37/158    F20-29:11/37   56.1% N/A    
 148.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       31 F     26:24  8:30 38/158    F30-39:7/50    56.1% N/A    
 149.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F U   26:30  8:32 39/158    F30-39:8/50    56.1% N/A    
 150.Colleen Seise        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 F     26:33  8:33 40/158    F30-39:9/50    55.9% N/A    
 151.Miful Patel          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   24 M     26:34  8:33 110/195   M20-29:16/27   48.6% N/A    
 152.Terence Walsh        Chatham,NJ         45 M     26:36  8:34 111/195   M40-49:39/59   53.3% 65/ 97 
 153.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          61 M U   26:36  8:34 112/195   M60-69:4/8     60.8% 35/ 97 
 154.Kristen Olson        Murray Hill,NJ     40 F     26:37  8:34 41/158    F40-49:15/40   57.6% 31/ 62 
 155.Caroline Hart        West Milford,NJ    22 F U   26:38  8:34 42/158    F20-29:12/37   55.6% N/A    
 156.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          63 M U   26:38  8:34 113/195   M60-69:5/8     61.8% 32/ 97 
 157.Christine Cheaverine Randolph,NJ        26 F     26:39  8:35 43/158    F20-29:13/37   55.5% N/A    
 158.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F     26:39  8:35 44/158    F50-59:2/14    65.1% 12/ 62 
 159.Rachel Berzo         South Plainfiel,NJ 27 F     26:50  8:38 45/158    F20-29:14/37   55.2% N/A    
 160.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         38 M     26:53  8:39 114/195   M30-39:36/65   50.0% N/A    
 161.Elizabeth Luke       Englewood,NJ       22 F     26:54  8:39 46/158    F20-29:15/37   55.0% N/A    
 162.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        37 F     26:55  8:40 47/158    F30-39:10/50   56.0% N/A    
 163.Jennifer Kennedy     Matawan,NJ         31 F     26:56  8:40 48/158    F30-39:11/50   55.0% N/A    
 164.Lisa Surowiec        Pine Brook,NJ      17 F     26:56  8:40 49/158    F 1-19:5/6     56.1% N/A    
 165.Thomas Farrell       Hoboken,NJ         32 M     27:02  8:42 115/195   M30-39:37/65   48.1% N/A    
 166.Christophe Cordaro   Pittstown,NJ       46 M     27:03  8:42 116/195   M40-49:40/59   52.8% 66/ 97 
 167.Michael Drogan       Wharton,NJ         37 M     27:05  8:43 117/195   M30-39:38/65   49.3% N/A    
 169.Nancy Alvarez        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F     27:07  8:44 50/158    F30-39:12/50   54.6% N/A    
 170.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          48 F     27:10  8:45 51/158    F40-49:16/40   60.8% 20/ 62 
 171.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         40 M     27:11  8:45 118/195   M40-49:41/59   50.2% 75/ 97 
 172.Susan Lanz           Morris Plains,NJ   44 F     27:18  8:47 52/158    F40-49:17/40   58.0% 29/ 62 
 173.Ranae Candia         Roseland,NJ        34 F     27:18  8:47 53/158    F30-39:13/50   54.6% N/A    
 174.Salvatore Berlingeri Parsippany,NJ      29 M     27:19  8:48 119/195   M20-29:17/27   47.3% N/A    
 175.Dominick Gagliostro  Verona,NJ          42 M     27:23  8:49 120/195   M40-49:42/59   50.6% 72/ 97 
 176.Carlos Rodriguez     Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     27:24  8:49 121/195   M40-49:43/59   51.3% 71/ 97 
 177.Helen Leung          Morristown,NJ      39 F     27:25  8:49 54/158    F30-39:14/50   55.6% N/A    
 178.Frank Lamorte        Morristown,NJ      33 M     27:28  8:50 122/195   M30-39:39/65   47.5% N/A    
 179.Robyn Glaser         Whippany,NJ        27 F     27:28  8:50 55/158    F20-29:16/37   53.9% N/A    
 180.Janine Lamorte       Morristown,NJ      33 F     27:28  8:50 56/158    F30-39:15/50   54.1% N/A    
 181.Matt Bolson          Wayne,NJ           36 M     27:31  8:51 123/195   M30-39:40/65   48.2% N/A    
 182.Peter Gallagher      Florham Park,NJ    34 M     27:36  8:53 124/195   M30-39:41/65   47.5% N/A    
 183.Adam Ruggiero        Randolph,NJ        25 M     27:36  8:53 125/195   M20-29:18/27   46.7% N/A    
 184.Trevor Mcghee        South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M     27:38  8:54 126/195   M40-49:44/59   50.1% 76/ 97 
 185.Andrea Cespedes      Springfield,NJ     26 F     27:38  8:54 57/158    F20-29:17/37   53.6% N/A    
 186.Gopala Kurra         Edison,NJ          37 M     27:41  8:55 127/195   M30-39:42/65   48.2% N/A    
 187.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          47 M     27:55  8:59 128/195   M40-49:45/59   51.6% 70/ 97 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 188.Peter Dayton         Branchburg,NJ      37 M     27:57  9:00 129/195   M30-39:43/65   47.8% N/A    
 189.Susan Pesot          Far Hills,NJ       46 F     27:59  9:00 58/158    F40-49:18/40   57.7% 30/ 62 
 190.Anthony Neglia       Clifton,NJ         24 M     28:00  9:01 130/195   M20-29:19/27   46.1% N/A    
 191.Ray Mcgrath          Springfield,NJ     40 M     28:02  9:01 131/195   M40-49:46/59   48.7% 79/ 97 
 192.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     48 F     28:04  9:02 59/158    F40-49:19/40   58.8% 24/ 62 
 193.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      46 F     28:05  9:02 60/158    F40-49:20/40   57.5% 32/ 62 
 194.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      48 F U   28:07  9:03 61/158    F40-49:21/40   58.7% 26/ 62 
 196.Sherri Kim           Livingston,NJ      41 F U   28:08  9:03 62/158    F40-49:22/40   54.9% 35/ 62 
 197.Yifeng Jia           East Hanover,NJ    99 M     28:15  9:06 132/195   NO AGE                      
 198.Yvonne Surowiec      Roseland,NJ        48 F     28:17  9:06 63/158    F40-49:23/40   58.4% 28/ 62 
 199.Jon Scorsune         Succasunna,NJ      29 M     28:18  9:07 133/195   M20-29:20/27   45.6% N/A    
 200.Anna Marie Bauer     Morris Plains,NJ   41 F     28:18  9:07 64/158    F40-49:24/40   54.5% 38/ 62 
 201.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M U   28:22  9:08 134/195   M60-69:6/8     59.1% 41/ 97 
 202.Lee Matovcik         Chatham,NJ         54 F     28:22  9:08 65/158    F50-59:3/14    62.8% 18/ 62 
 203.Victor Villavicencio Midland Park,NJ    32 M     28:23  9:08 135/195   M30-39:44/65   45.8% N/A    
 204.Glenn D'amore        Randolph,NJ        46 M     28:23  9:08 136/195   M40-49:47/59   50.3% 74/ 97 
 205.Tina Torregrossa     Morristown,NJ      38 F     28:24  9:08 66/158    F30-39:16/50   53.4% N/A    
 206.Chandra Kasarla      East Hanover,NJ    38 M U   28:26  9:09 137/195   M30-39:45/65   47.3% N/A    
 207.Marion Boisclair     Florham Park,NJ    41 F     28:26  9:09 67/158    F40-49:25/40   54.3% 39/ 62 
 208.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      62 F     28:28  9:10 68/158    F60-69:1/6     69.9% 7/ 62  
 209.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F     28:29  9:10 69/158    F40-49:26/40   58.7% 27/ 62 
 210.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F U   28:38  9:13 70/158    F60-69:2/6     73.8% 5/ 62  
 211.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         45 M U   28:43  9:15 138/195   M40-49:48/59   49.4% 78/ 97 
 212.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      67 F U   28:48  9:16 71/158    F60-69:3/6     74.5% 4/ 62  
 213.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    41 F     28:51  9:17 72/158    F40-49:27/40   53.5% 40/ 62 
 214.Kerri Robles         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F     28:51  9:17 73/158    F30-39:17/50   51.4% N/A    
 215.Jennifer Zagata      Morristown,NJ      34 F     28:52  9:17 74/158    F30-39:18/50   51.6% N/A    
 216.Pete Giordano        Parsippany,NJ      43 M     28:56  9:19 139/195   M40-49:49/59   48.3% 81/ 97 
 217.Michael Krajkovich   East Hanover,NJ    38 M     28:59  9:20 140/195   M30-39:46/65   46.4% N/A    
 218.Jennifer Jablow      Somerset,NJ        24 F     29:02  9:21 75/158    F20-29:18/37   51.0% N/A    
 219.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     57 M U   29:03  9:21 141/195   M50-59:17/26   53.8% 64/ 97 
 220.Richard Hamlin       Parsippany,NJ      22 M     29:04  9:21 142/195   M20-29:21/27   44.4% N/A    
 221.Thomas Saxton        Hoboken,NJ         25 M     29:07  9:22 143/195   M20-29:22/27   44.3% N/A    
 222.Manuel Rodriguez     Bloomfield,NJ      58 M     29:08  9:23 144/195   M50-59:18/26   54.1% 63/ 97 
 223.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         40 M     29:21  9:27 145/195   M40-49:50/59   46.5% 84/ 97 
 224.Amanda Potishnak     South Amboy,NJ     29 F     29:22  9:27 76/158    F20-29:19/37   50.4% N/A    
 225.Brian Evanchik       Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M     29:24  9:28 146/195   M30-39:47/65   44.6% N/A    
 226.Carmen Hui           Roseland,NJ        34 F     29:24  9:28 77/158    F30-39:19/50   50.7% N/A    
 227.Gary Hirsh           Wayne,NJ           51 M     29:26  9:28 147/195   M50-59:19/26   50.5% 73/ 97 
 228.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M     29:28  9:29 148/195   M60-69:7/8     58.0% 45/ 97 
 229.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F     29:30  9:30 78/158    NO AGE                      
 230.Theresa Lanuto       Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     29:31  9:30 79/158    F40-49:28/40   54.7% 37/ 62 
 231.Jeanne Burstein      Morristown,NJ      54 F     29:37  9:32 80/158    F50-59:4/14    60.1% 21/ 62 
 232.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         41 F U   29:39  9:33 81/158    F40-49:29/40   52.1% 44/ 62 
 233.Manisha Chabria      Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F     29:46  9:35 82/158    F30-39:20/50   50.2% N/A    
 234.Mark Buyanna         Short Hills,NJ     38 M     29:52  9:37 149/195   M30-39:48/65   45.0% N/A    
 235.Jenny Ming           Morris Plains,NJ   26 F     29:55  9:38 83/158    F20-29:20/37   49.5% N/A    
 236.Juli Harrell-elam    Boonton,NJ         40 F     29:58  9:39 84/158    F40-49:30/40   51.2% 45/ 62 
 237.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           44 F     30:00  9:39 85/158    F40-49:31/40   52.7% 42/ 62 
 238.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       43 F     30:06  9:41 86/158    F40-49:32/40   52.1% 43/ 62 
 239.Harriett O'connor    Florham Park,NJ    33 F     30:11  9:43 87/158    F30-39:21/50   49.3% N/A    
 240.Helen Huo            East Hanover,NJ    37 F     30:15  9:44 88/158    F30-39:22/50   49.8% N/A    
 241.Allen Gu             East Hanover,NJ    41 M     30:15  9:44 150/195   M40-49:51/59   45.5% 88/ 97 
 242.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      30 M     30:18  9:45 151/195   M30-39:49/65   42.7% N/A    
 243.Carol Clark          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F     30:21  9:46 89/158    F40-49:33/40   50.9% 46/ 62 
 244.Victor Cortes        Roseland,NJ        38 M     30:22  9:46 152/195   M30-39:50/65   44.3% N/A    
 245.Amy Sikanowicz       Roseland,NJ        38 F     30:23  9:47 90/158    F30-39:23/50   49.9% N/A    
 246.Mike Schultz         Morristown,NJ      30 M     30:26  9:48 153/195   M30-39:51/65   42.5% N/A    
 247.Ashley Molka         Bridgewater,NJ     23 F     30:27  9:48 91/158    F20-29:21/37   48.6% N/A    
 248.Marc Decristofaro    Budd Lake,NJ       39 M     30:27  9:48 154/195   M30-39:52/65   44.5% N/A    
 249.Charlie Keller       Rockaway Twp,NJ    73 M     30:29  9:49 155/195   M70-89:1/4     60.2% 36/ 97 
 250.Vito Lavopa          New City,NY        48 M     30:41  9:53 156/195   M40-49:52/59   47.3% 83/ 97 
 251.Emily Hollingsworth  Florham Park,NJ    26 F     30:57  9:58 92/158    F20-29:22/37   47.8% N/A    
 252.Krystal Albano       Florham Park,NJ    25 F     30:58  9:58 93/158    F20-29:23/37   47.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F U   31:05 10:00 94/158    F50-59:5/14    58.8% 25/ 62 
 254.Lindsey Blodgett     Mendham,NJ         20 F     31:06 10:01 95/158    F20-29:24/37   47.6% N/A    
 255.Allen Spokane        Budd Lake,NJ       41 M     31:07 10:01 157/195   M40-49:53/59   44.2% 90/ 97 
 256.Stephanie Cook       Denville,NJ        16 F     31:10 10:02 96/158    F 1-19:6/6     49.1% N/A    
 257.Mark Weaver          Elk Grove,IL       47 M     31:11 10:02 158/195   M40-49:54/59   46.2% 85/ 97 
 258.John Bjornson        Parsippany,NJ      46 M     31:12 10:03 159/195   M40-49:55/59   45.8% 87/ 97 
 259.Becky Ellis          Stanhope,NJ        36 F U   31:13 10:03 97/158    F30-39:24/50   48.1% N/A    
 260.Scott Ross           Wantage,NJ         47 M     31:14 10:03 160/195   M40-49:56/59   46.1% 86/ 97 
 261.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         52 F     31:19 10:05 98/158    F50-59:6/14    55.4% 34/ 62 
 262.Cathy Solino         Madison,NJ         37 F     31:25 10:07 99/158    F30-39:25/50   48.0% N/A    
 263.Kerry Jean Moore     Sparta,NJ          42 F     31:28 10:08 100/158   F40-49:34/40   49.4% 49/ 62 
 264.Neil Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      31 M     31:28 10:08 161/195   M30-39:53/65   41.2% N/A    
 265.Vivian Woo           Livingston,NJ      99 F     31:33 10:09 101/158   NO AGE                      
 266.Michael Steiner      Livingston,NJ      37 M     31:33 10:09 162/195   M30-39:54/65   42.3% N/A    
 267.Nicole Bello         Princeton,NJ       34 F     31:35 10:10 102/158   F30-39:26/50   47.2% N/A    
 268.Lucy Valiero-arvelos Elizabeth,NJ       27 F     31:36 10:10 103/158   F20-29:25/37   46.8% N/A    
 269.Dianna Carroll       Chatham,NJ         39 F     31:39 10:11 104/158   F30-39:27/50   48.1% N/A    
 270.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     31:50 10:15 163/195   M40-49:57/59   43.5% 91/ 97 
 271.Larisa Yakovlev      Randolph,NJ        29 F     31:58 10:17 105/158   F20-29:26/37   46.3% N/A    
 272.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        59 M     31:58 10:17 164/195   M50-59:20/26   49.7% 77/ 97 
 273.Linda Garcia         Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F     32:02 10:19 106/158   F30-39:28/50   46.9% N/A    
 274.Annamarie Janeway    Morristown,NJ      39 F     32:08 10:21 107/158   F30-39:29/50   47.4% N/A    
 275.Dawn Chiu            Succasunna,NJ      37 F     32:22 10:25 108/158   F30-39:30/50   46.6% N/A    
 276.Tammy Janssen-fabish Boonton,NJ         35 F     32:29 10:27 109/158   F30-39:31/50   46.0% N/A    
 277.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 58 M     32:33 10:29 165/195   M50-59:21/26   48.4% 80/ 97 
 278.Rebecca Fitzhugh     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F     32:34 10:29 110/158   F40-49:35/40   47.1% 52/ 62 
 279.Amanda Newton        Morristown,NJ      22 F     32:48 10:33 111/158   F20-29:27/37   45.1% N/A    
 280.Derek Blakeman       Nutley,NJ          38 M     32:50 10:34 166/195   M30-39:55/65   41.0% N/A    
 281.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M U   32:51 10:34 167/195   M50-59:22/26   47.6% 82/ 97 
 282.Marsa Ventura        Murray Hill,NJ     26 F     32:58 10:37 112/158   F20-29:28/37   44.9% N/A    
 283.Andrea Jennings      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 F     33:02 10:38 113/158   F30-39:32/50   45.3% N/A    
 284.No Name              ,                  99 M     33:03 10:38 168/195   NO AGE                      
 285.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      40 F     33:11 10:41 114/158   F40-49:36/40   46.2% 54/ 62 
 286.Lauren Burke         Garfield,NJ        27 F     33:14 10:42 115/158   F20-29:29/37   44.5% N/A    
 287.Aimee Readie         East Hanover,NJ    32 F     33:16 10:42 116/158   F30-39:33/50   44.6% N/A    
 288.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F U   33:16 10:42 117/158   F60-69:4/6     58.9% 23/ 62 
 289.Christa Iamiceli     ,                  33 F     33:17 10:43 118/158   F30-39:34/50   44.7% N/A    
 290.Anthony Blasi        Livingston,NJ      25 M     33:23 10:45 169/195   M20-29:23/27   38.6% N/A    
 291.Jessica Julich       Morris Plains,NJ   23 F     33:30 10:47 119/158   F20-29:30/37   44.2% N/A    
 292.Kristin Valle        Madison,NJ         24 F     33:37 10:49 120/158   F20-29:31/37   44.0% N/A    
 293.Kimberlee Doktor     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   27 F     33:45 10:52 121/158   F20-29:32/37   43.9% N/A    
 294.Yasemin Eissenstat   South Orange,NJ    33 F     33:51 10:54 122/158   F30-39:35/50   43.9% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 295.Christina Scienski   Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F     34:18 11:02 123/158   F40-49:37/40   44.7% 55/ 62 
 296.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        74 M U   34:21 11:03 170/195   M70-89:2/4     54.2% 62/ 97 
 297.Raj Shekhar          Parsippany,NJ      33 M     34:27 11:05 171/195   M30-39:56/65   37.9% N/A    
 298.Beth Boazzo          Summit,NJ          32 F     34:28 11:06 124/158   F30-39:36/50   43.1% N/A    
 299.James Boazzo         Summit,NJ          28 M     34:28 11:06 172/195   M20-29:24/27   37.4% N/A    
 300.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      37 M     34:29 11:06 173/195   M30-39:57/65   38.7% N/A    
 301.Les Cafero           Randolph,NJ        56 M     34:34 11:08 174/195   M50-59:23/26   44.8% 89/ 97 
 302.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        37 F     34:37 11:08 125/158   F30-39:37/50   43.6% N/A    
 303.Norma Scotland       Morristown,NJ      48 F     34:39 11:09 126/158   F40-49:38/40   47.6% 51/ 62 
 304.Martin Butler        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M     34:43 11:10 175/195   M30-39:58/65   38.7% N/A    
 305.Brent Beene          Morristown,NJ      32 M     34:49 11:12 176/195   M30-39:59/65   37.3% N/A    
 306.Christophe Pappas    Manahawkin,NJ      78 M U   34:50 11:13 177/195   M70-89:3/4     57.6% 47/ 97 
 307.Neha Ruparella       Morris Plains,NJ   32 F     34:54 11:14 127/158   F30-39:38/50   42.5% N/A    
 308.Ashley Balavoine     Brookside,NJ       37 F     35:15 11:21 128/158   F30-39:39/50   42.8% N/A    
 309.No Name              ,                  99 M     35:33 11:27 178/195   NO AGE                      
 310.Maria Fuller         Succasunna,NJ      24 F     35:39 11:28 129/158   F20-29:33/37   41.5% N/A    
 311.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     37 M     35:39 11:28 179/195   M30-39:60/65   37.5% N/A    
 312.Kevin Kalinowki      Hackettstown,NJ    15 M     35:53 11:33 180/195   M 1-19:2/2     38.8% N/A    
 313.Eryn Pilla           Somerville,NJ      24 F     36:14 11:40 130/158   F20-29:34/37   40.8% N/A    
 314.Pradeep Linga        Parlin,NJ          34 M     36:27 11:44 181/195   M30-39:61/65   36.0% N/A    
 315.Andrew Abramson      Montville,NJ       33 M     36:32 11:46 182/195   M30-39:62/65   35.7% N/A    
 316.Cheryl Krempa        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F     36:36 11:47 131/158   F50-59:7/14    48.7% 50/ 62 
 317.Kate Farmer          Morristown,NJ      24 F     36:46 11:50 132/158   F20-29:35/37   40.3% N/A    
 318.Judy Mccarthy        Madison,NJ         61 F     36:49 11:51 133/158   F60-69:5/6     53.3% 41/ 62 
 319.Aileen Hirsch        Morristown,NJ      57 F     36:51 11:52 134/158   F50-59:8/14    50.3% 48/ 62 
 320.Ray Portas           Chatham,NJ         46 M U   37:04 11:56 183/195   M40-49:58/59   38.5% 94/ 97 
 321.Christine Fahmy      Union,NJ           32 F     37:06 11:56 135/158   F30-39:40/50   40.0% N/A    
 322.Cida Dejesus         Florham Park,NJ    52 F     37:09 11:57 136/158   F50-59:9/14    46.7% 53/ 62 
 323.Jim Ciprich          Florham Park,NJ    36 M     37:13 11:59 184/195   M30-39:63/65   35.6% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 324.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   77 M U   37:22 12:02 185/195   M70-89:4/4     52.6% 67/ 97 
 325.Paul Rizzuto         Florham Park,NJ    51 M     37:47 12:10 186/195   M50-59:24/26   39.4% 93/ 97 
 326.Nicole Bennett       Middlesex,NJ       23 F     37:55 12:12 137/158   F20-29:36/37   39.0% N/A    
 327.Judy Rapp            Caldwell,NJ        36 F     38:58 12:32 138/158   F30-39:41/50   38.5% N/A    
 328.Al Giarrusso         ,                  38 M     39:16 12:38 187/195   M30-39:64/65   34.2% N/A    
 329.Ravi Salapaka        Hackettstown,NJ    40 M     39:23 12:41 188/195   M40-49:59/59   34.7% 97/ 97 
 330.Britta Giarrusso     Florham Park,NJ    34 F     39:24 12:41 139/158   F30-39:42/50   37.8% N/A    
 331.Christian Dominguez  Wayne,NJ           28 M     39:51 12:50 189/195   M20-29:25/27   32.4% N/A    
 332.Margaret Prentice    Maplewood,NJ       63 F     39:59 12:52 140/158   F60-69:6/6     50.5% 47/ 62 
 333.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        68 M U   40:03 12:53 190/195   M60-69:8/8     43.1% 92/ 97 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 334.Greg Julich          Florham Park,NJ    52 M     40:38 13:05 191/195   M50-59:25/26   36.9% 95/ 97 
 335.Sarah Winstel        Wharton,NJ         36 F     40:51 13:09 141/158   F30-39:43/50   36.7% N/A    
 336.Theresa Macklin      Florham Park,NJ    50 F     41:01 13:12 142/158   F50-59:10/14   41.3% 57/ 62 
 337.Danielle Abramson    Montville,NJ       33 F     42:34 13:42 143/158   F30-39:44/50   34.9% N/A    
 338.Brian Fisher         Morristwon,NJ      23 M     42:36 13:43 192/195   M20-29:26/27   30.3% N/A    
 339.Norma Noriega        Redlands,CA        59 F     42:59 13:50 144/158   F50-59:11/14   44.3% 56/ 62 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 340.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   77 F U   44:48 14:25 145/158   F70-89:1/2     56.9% 33/ 62 
 341.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F U   44:49 14:25 146/158   F70-89:2/2     54.8% 36/ 62 
 342.Sergio Noriega       Redlands,CA        59 M     45:13 14:33 193/195   M50-59:26/26   35.2% 96/ 97 
 343.Ashok Dandamodi      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M     46:22 14:55 194/195   M30-39:65/65   28.4% N/A    
 344.Barbara Semple       Union,NJ           45 F     46:31 14:58 147/158   F40-49:39/40   34.3% 59/ 62 
 345.Jaimee Villane       Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F     46:31 14:58 148/158   F20-29:37/37   31.8% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 346.Chelsea Gross        Florham Park,NJ    32 F     47:19 15:14 149/158   F30-39:45/50   31.4% N/A    
 347.Kristina Lombardi    Boonton,NJ         38 F     48:23 15:34 150/158   F30-39:46/50   31.3% N/A    
 348.Stacy Crossley       Boonton,NJ         42 F     48:24 15:35 151/158   F40-49:40/40   32.1% 62/ 62 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 349.Kristine Arcaro      Pine Brook,NJ      37 F     50:10 16:09 152/158   F30-39:47/50   30.1% N/A    
 350.Karla Matute         Flanders,NJ        35 F     50:12 16:09 153/158   F30-39:48/50   29.8% N/A    
 351.Annette Rykowski     Kearny,NJ          51 F     50:13 16:10 154/158   F50-59:12/14   34.1% 60/ 62 
 352.Annie Sellitto       Whippany,NJ        57 F     51:01 16:25 155/158   F50-59:13/14   36.3% 58/ 62 
 353.Elisa Demasi         Livingston,NJ      50 F     51:02 16:26 156/158   F50-59:14/14   33.2% 61/ 62 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 354.Pete Heck            Florham Park,NJ    22 M     53:25 17:12 195/195   M20-29:27/27   24.2% N/A    
 355.Lori Mitchell        Florham Park,NJ    38 F     53:25 17:12 157/158   F30-39:49/50   28.4% N/A    
 356.Melissa Headley      Florham Park,NJ    32 F     53:26 17:12 158/158   F30-39:50/50   27.8% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST | OLDEST
Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMPANY | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Geoffrey North       Florham Park,NJ    33 M  1        214    18:11   5:51
   2.Jorge Orozco         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M  84    U  221    18:25   5:56
   3.Alan Chin            New York,NY        24 M  61        46    18:53   6:05
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M  84    U  105    19:09   6:10
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M        U  343    19:21   6:14
   6.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M  122   U   92    19:28   6:16
   7.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 M  122       53    19:42   6:20
   8.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        36 M           402    19:49   6:23
   9.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        39 M  81    U  201    19:57   6:25
  10.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     51 M            38    19:59   6:26
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U  335    19:18   6:13
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      43 F        U  381    19:59   6:26
   3.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          44 F  102      151    21:57   7:04
   4.Stephanie Fonseca    New Providence,NJ  19 F           353    22:02   7:05
   5.Erika Lavista        Hackettstown,NJ    34 F           175    22:31   7:15
   6.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        25 F  44        89    22:33   7:15
   7.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        40 F  102       78    22:34   7:16
   8.Alexa Gatti          Whippany,NJ        15 F           349    22:38   7:17
   9.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        14 F           347    22:50   7:21
  10.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F        U  378    23:02   7:25
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M  84    U  105    19:09   6:10
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M        U  343    19:21   6:14
   3.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M  122   U   92    19:28   6:16
   4.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 M  122       53    19:42   6:20
   5.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     51 M            38    19:59   6:26
   6.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       40 M  122   U  100    20:07   6:28
   7.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M        U  336    20:34   6:37
   8.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        53 M  83       143    20:58   6:45
   9.Edgar Butz           Parsippany,NJ      47 M  83        36    21:02   6:46
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M        U  317    21:05   6:47
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F        U  335    19:18   6:13
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      43 F        U  381    19:59   6:26
   3.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          44 F  102      151    21:57   7:04
   4.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        40 F  102       78    22:34   7:16
   5.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F        U  378    23:02   7:25
   6.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F        U   72    23:12   7:28
   7.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   46 F           367    23:27   7:33
   8.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F  122   U  198    24:25   7:52
   9.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        42 F           243    24:28   7:52
  10.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 45 F  102      319    24:33   7:54


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST | OLDEST
Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMPANY | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Geoff Holden         Essex Fells,NJ     17 M    31      129    21:35   6:57
   2.Kevin Kalinowki      Hackettstown,NJ    15 M   312      387    35:53  11:33

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Stephanie Fonseca    New Providence,NJ  19 F    45      353    22:02   7:05
   2.Alexa Gatti          Whippany,NJ        15 F    55      349    22:38   7:17
   3.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        14 F    57      347    22:50   7:21
   4.Emily Decaro         Cedar Knolls,NJ    15 F    73      348    23:47   7:39
   5.Lisa Surowiec        Pine Brook,NJ      17 F   164      295    26:56   8:40
   6.Stephanie Cook       Denville,NJ        16 F   256       54    31:10  10:02

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Alan Chin            New York,NY        24 M     3       46    18:53   6:05
   2.Paul Julich          Morris Plains,NJ   27 M    17      385    20:18   6:32
   3.John Sarokhan        Hoboken,NJ         27 M    25      257    21:10   6:49
   4.Stephen Berger       ,                  23 M    29       16    21:29   6:55
   5.Phil Gerhardt        Madison,NJ         27 M    33      107    21:35   6:57
   6.Dave Stoffel         Morristown,NJ      24 M    39      293    21:54   7:03
   7.Gerard Norcia        Jersey City,NJ     26 M    60      212    23:02   7:25
   8.Nick Marucci         Whippany,NJ        26 M    70      359    23:36   7:36
   9.Matt Surowiec        Pine Brook,NJ      20 M    72      296    23:43   7:38
  10.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    21 M    81      308    24:10   7:47

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        25 F    52       89    22:33   7:15
   2.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        23 F    79       76    23:59   7:43
   3.Michael Kimmel       New York,NY        26 F    87      161    24:26   7:52
   4.Meghan Farrell       Madison,NJ         23 F    93       87    24:36   7:55
   5.Amanda Joinson       Boonton,NJ         20 F    99      144    24:54   8:01
   6.Ann Anderes-mulla    Somerville,NJ      29 F   100        7    24:57   8:02
   7.Alison Kilpatrick    Hoboken,NJ         26 F   115      160    25:26   8:11
   8.Jamie Noriega        Florham Park,NJ    28 F   125      213    25:52   8:20
   9.Anabel Tankovic      North Brunswick,NJ 22 F   140      299    26:15   8:27
  10.Danielle Curcio      Morristown,NJ      24 F   146       60    26:22   8:29

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Geoffrey North       Florham Park,NJ    33 M     1      214    18:11   5:51
   2.Jorge Orozco         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M     2   U  221    18:25   5:56
   3.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        36 M     9      402    19:49   6:23
   4.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        39 M    10   U  201    19:57   6:25
   5.Andy Surtz           Red Bank,NJ        34 M    13      298    20:05   6:28
   6.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    15   U  377    20:07   6:28
   7.Terrence Brody       Chatham,NJ         31 M    16       31    20:13   6:30
   8.Mark Tramposch       Flanders,NJ        31 M    18      303    20:21   6:33
   9.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    32 M    20      235    20:55   6:44
  10.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        38 M    23       56    21:04   6:47

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Erika Lavista        Hackettstown,NJ    34 F    51      175    22:31   7:15
   2.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       38 F    62      174    23:05   7:26
   3.Kelly Reynolds       Morristown,NJ      33 F    78      240    23:58   7:43
   4.Tanya Culver         Livingston,NJ      36 F   120       59    25:39   8:15
   5.Erica Stealey        Branchburg,NJ      31 F   131      289    25:57   8:21
   6.Claudia Pinillos     Landing,NJ         30 F   141      229    26:16   8:27
   7.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       31 F   148      401    26:24   8:30
   8.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F   149   U  363    26:30   8:32
   9.Colleen Seise        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 F   150      267    26:33   8:33
  10.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        37 F   162       42    26:55   8:40

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M     4   U  105    19:09   6:10
   2.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M     7   U   92    19:28   6:16
   3.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 M     8       53    19:42   6:20
   4.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       40 M    14   U  100    20:07   6:28
   5.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M    19   U  336    20:34   6:37
   6.Edgar Butz           Parsippany,NJ      47 M    22       36    21:02   6:46
   7.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          46 M    26   U  209    21:14   6:50
   8.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     44 M    28       61    21:25   6:54
   9.Rahim Fandi          Florham Park,NJ    48 M    34       85    21:39   6:58
  10.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M    35   U  165    21:41   6:59

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F     5   U  335    19:18   6:13
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      43 F    12   U  381    19:59   6:26
   3.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          44 F    42      151    21:57   7:04
   4.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        40 F    53       78    22:34   7:16
   5.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F    61   U  378    23:02   7:25
   6.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   46 F    67      367    23:27   7:33
   7.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F    86   U  198    24:25   7:52
   8.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        42 F    88      243    24:28   7:52
   9.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 45 F    92      319    24:33   7:54
  10.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   101   U  340    24:59   8:02

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M     6   U  343    19:21   6:14
   2.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     51 M    11       38    19:59   6:26
   3.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        53 M    21      143    20:58   6:45
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M    24   U  317    21:05   6:47
   5.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M    38   U   32    21:49   7:01
   6.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      51 M    48      312    22:17   7:10
   7.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M    54   U   51    22:37   7:17
   8.James Huber          Verona,NJ          50 M    56   U  134    22:41   7:18
   9.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M    66      309    23:18   7:30
  10.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      57 M    71      277    23:38   7:36

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F    65   U   72    23:12   7:28
   2.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F   158       44    26:39   8:35
   3.Lee Matovcik         Chatham,NJ         54 F   202      192    28:22   9:08
   4.Jeanne Burstein      Morristown,NJ      54 F   231      405    29:37   9:32
   5.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F   253   U   18    31:05  10:00
   6.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         52 F   261      184    31:19  10:05
   7.Cheryl Krempa        Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   316      168    36:36  11:47
   8.Aileen Hirsch        Morristown,NJ      57 F   319      128    36:51  11:52
   9.Cida Dejesus         Florham Park,NJ    52 F   322       67    37:09  11:57
  10.Theresa Macklin      Florham Park,NJ    50 F   336      189    41:01  13:12

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M    36   U   14    21:42   6:59
   2.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M    77      358    23:54   7:42
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M   116   U  310    25:28   8:12
   4.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          61 M   153   U  370    26:36   8:34
   5.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          63 M   156   U  279    26:38   8:34
   6.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        65 M   201   U  188    28:22   9:08
   7.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M   228      155    29:28   9:29
   8.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        68 M   333   U  406    40:03  12:53

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      62 F   208       65    28:28   9:10
   2.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F   210   U  111    28:38   9:13
   3.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      67 F   212   U  205    28:48   9:16
   4.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F   288   U  255    33:16  10:42
   5.Judy Mccarthy        Madison,NJ         61 F   318      194    36:49  11:51
   6.Margaret Prentice    Maplewood,NJ       63 F   332      231    39:59  12:52

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charlie Keller       Rockaway Twp,NJ    73 M   249      362    30:29   9:49
   2.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        74 M   296   U  320    34:21  11:03
   3.Christophe Pappas    Manahawkin,NJ      78 M   306   U  354    34:50  11:13
   4.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   77 M   324   U  266    37:22  12:02

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   77 F   340   U  379    44:48  14:25
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F   341   U  226    44:49  14:25

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M    64      382    23:09   7:27
   2.Yifeng Jia           East Hanover,NJ    99 M   197      142    28:15   9:06
   3.No Name              ,                  99 M   284      361    33:03  10:38
   4.No Name              ,                  99 M   309      422    35:33  11:27

BATTLE OF BUSINESS 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         99 F    98      301    24:48   7:59
   2.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F   229      326    29:30   9:30
   3.Vivian Woo           Livingston,NJ      99 F   265      322    31:33  10:09


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST | OLDEST
Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMPANY | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YOUNGEST Special Category Results

YOUNGEST   MALE IS:
KEVIN      KALINOWKI       HACKETTSTOWN        AGE:15 TIME:00:35:53 PLACE: 312

YOUNGEST FEMALE IS:
ALYSSA     VASSALLO        WHIPPANY            AGE:14 TIME:00:22:50 PLACE: 57
OLDEST Special Category Results

OLDEST   MALE IS
CHRISTOPHE PAPPAS          MANAHAWKIN          AGE:78 TIME:00:34:50 PLACE: 306

OLDEST FEMALE IS:
DIANE      STONE           BERNARDSVILLE       AGE:77 TIME:00:44:48 PLACE: 340

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST | OLDEST
Teams Results
| MALE SMALL COMPANY | FEMALE SMALL COMP. | COED SMALL COMPANY | MALE LARGE COMPANY | FEMALE LARGE COMP. | COED LARGE COMPANY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE SMALL COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GREENBERG TRAURIG MALE                  1:06:00
      1.Geoffrey North       Florham Park,NJ    33 M  1        214    18:11  *
     16.Terrence Brody       Chatham,NJ         31 M  1         31    20:13  *
    182.Peter Gallagher      Florham Park,NJ    34 M  1        102    27:36  *
    222.Manuel Rodriguez     Bloomfield,NJ      58 M  1        245    29:08  
    223.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         40 M  1        145    29:21  
    242.Brian Kazanchy       Morristown,NJ      30 M  1        156    30:18  
    246.Mike Schultz         Morristown,NJ      30 M  1        261    30:26  
    315.Andrew Abramson      Montville,NJ       33 M  1          2    36:32  
    354.Pete Heck            Florham Park,NJ    22 M  1        123    53:25  
  2     THE MEDICINES COMPANY MALE              1:13:49
     50.Ken Springer         Parsippany,NJ      39 M  3        285    22:18  *
    113.Mark Sumeray         Parsippany,NJ      43 M  3        294    25:17  *
    138.Kevin Raslowsky      West Caldwell,NJ   40 M  3        238    26:14  *
    143.Gabor Nagy           Morris Twp.,NJ     38 M  3        207    26:19  
    174.Salvatore Berlingeri Parsippany,NJ      29 M  3         17    27:19  
    175.Dominick Gagliostro  Verona,NJ          42 M  3        101    27:23  
    250.Vito Lavopa          New City,NY        48 M  3        176    30:41  
***     SOBEL & CO. MALE                        1:02:27
    220.Richard Hamlin       Parsippany,NJ      22 M  2        119    29:04  *
    290.Anthony Blasi        Livingston,NJ      25 M  2         25    33:23  *

FEMALE SMALL COMP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE MEDICINES COMPANY -- FEMALE         1:13:36
     52.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        25 F  44        89    22:33  *
     98.Meredith Todd        Hoboken,NJ         99 F  44       301    24:48  *
    140.Anabel Tankovic      North Brunswick,NJ 22 F  44       299    26:15  *
    141.Claudia Pinillos     Landing,NJ         30 F  44       229    26:16  
    146.Danielle Curcio      Morristown,NJ      24 F  44        60    26:22  
    243.Carol Clark          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F  44        50    30:21  
    253.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F  44    U   18    31:05  
    313.Eryn Pilla           Somerville,NJ      24 F  44       228    36:14  
  2     GREENBERG TRAURIG -- FEMALE             2:05:04
    263.Kerry Jean Moore     Sparta,NJ          42 F  42       204    31:28  *
    337.Danielle Abramson    Montville,NJ       33 F  42         3    42:34  *
    353.Elisa Demasi         Livingston,NJ      50 F  42        70    51:02  *
    355.Lori Mitchell        Florham Park,NJ    38 F  42       202    53:25  
    356.Melissa Headley      Florham Park,NJ    32 F  42       122    53:26  
  3     FIERCE THREE -- FEMALE                  2:30:35
    349.Kristine Arcaro      Pine Brook,NJ      37 F  41         9    50:10  *
    350.Karla Matute         Flanders,NJ        35 F  41       193    50:12  *
    351.Annette Rykowski     Kearny,NJ          51 F  41       253    50:13  *
***     HONEYWELL -- FEMALE                     0:58:38
    210.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F  43    U  111    28:38  *
    237.Bernadette Kelly     Dover,NJ           44 F  43       157    30:00  *
***     THE PINK LADIES -- FEMALE               1:24:26
    326.Nicole Bennett       Middlesex,NJ       23 F  45        15    37:55  *
    344.Barbara Semple       Union,NJ           45 F  45       269    46:31  *

COED SMALL COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FIRST ENVIRONMENT - COED                1:05:04
      3.Alan Chin            New York,NY        24 M  61        46    18:53  *
     33.Phil Gerhardt        Madison,NJ         27 M  61       107    21:35  *
     93.Meghan Farrell       Madison,NJ         23 F  61        87    24:36  *
  2     NEILSEN BASES -- COED                   1:06:46
     27.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        30 M  62       113    21:19  *
     29.Stephen Berger       ,                  23 M  62        16    21:29  *
     78.Kelly Reynolds       Morristown,NJ      33 F  62       240    23:58  *
    110.Matthew Novak        Jersey City,NJ     27 M  62       216    25:13  
    123.Dan Friedland        Parsippany,NJ      38 M  62        97    25:46  
    161.Elizabeth Luke       Englewood,NJ       22 F  62       186    26:54  
    218.Jennifer Jablow      Somerset,NJ        24 F  62       138    29:02  
    292.Kristin Valle        Madison,NJ         24 F  62       307    33:37  
    317.Kate Farmer          Morristown,NJ      24 F  62        86    36:46  
    338.Brian Fisher         Morristwon,NJ      23 M  62        93    42:36  
  3     SBS SALES TRAINING & FRIENDS - COED     1:20:48
    125.Jamie Noriega        Florham Park,NJ    28 F  63       213    25:52  *
    178.Frank Lamorte        Morristown,NJ      33 M  63       171    27:28  *
    180.Janine Lamorte       Morristown,NJ      33 F  63       172    27:28  *
    251.Emily Hollingsworth  Florham Park,NJ    26 F  63       131    30:57  
    252.Krystal Albano       Florham Park,NJ    25 F  63         4    30:58  
***     SMOLIN LUPIN -- COED                    0:55:45
    155.Caroline Hart        West Milford,NJ    22 F  64    U  121    26:38  *
    221.Thomas Saxton        Hoboken,NJ         25 M  64       258    29:07  *

MALE LARGE COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SCHERING PLOUGH -- MEN                  0:59:09
      2.Jorge Orozco         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M  84    U  221    18:25  *
      4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M  84    U  105    19:09  *
     32.Philip Sherratt      Fanwood,NJ         35 M  84       272    21:35  *
    116.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M  84    U  310    25:28  
    151.Miful Patel          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   24 M  84       223    26:34  
    160.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         38 M  84       304    26:53  
  2     NOVARTIS-MEN                            1:01:24
     13.Andy Surtz           Red Bank,NJ        34 M  83       298    20:05  *
     18.Mark Tramposch       Flanders,NJ        31 M  83       303    20:21  *
     21.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        53 M  83       143    20:58  *
     22.Edgar Butz           Parsippany,NJ      47 M  83        36    21:02  
     34.Rahim Fandi          Florham Park,NJ    48 M  83        85    21:39  
     40.Hicham Choukrane     Piscataway,NJ      35 M  83        48    21:56  
     48.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      51 M  83       312    22:17  
     49.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M  83        74    22:18  
     58.Jian Mclaughlin      Randolph,NJ        44 M  83       197    22:56  
     68.Bob Tse              Hoboken,NJ         43 M  83       305    23:27  
     71.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      57 M  83       277    23:38  
     76.Xiaoxuan Shen        Livingston,NJ      37 M  83       271    23:50  
     83.Mark Kagan           East Hanover,NJ    48 M  83       150    24:11  
     94.David Joyal          Denville,NJ        34 M  83       146    24:39  
     96.David Ellis          East Hanover,NJ    34 M  83        82    24:42  
    121.Larry Melone         Randolph,NJ        44 M  83       199    25:41  
    145.Paul Cargo           Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M  83        40    26:22  
    152.Terence Walsh        Chatham,NJ         45 M  83       316    26:36  
    197.Yifeng Jia           East Hanover,NJ    99 M  83       142    28:15  
    211.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         45 M  83    U   21    28:43  
    241.Allen Gu             East Hanover,NJ    41 M  83       118    30:15  
    248.Marc Decristofaro    Budd Lake,NJ       39 M  83        66    30:27  
  3     ADP-MEN                                 1:02:26
     10.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        39 M  81    U  201    19:57  *
     23.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        38 M  81        56    21:04  *
     28.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     44 M  81        61    21:25  *
     30.Juan Gauiria         Butler,NJ          32 M  81       106    21:32  
     35.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M  81    U  165    21:41  
     37.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M  81       139    21:47  
     54.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M  81    U   51    22:37  
     59.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    48 M  81       315    22:59  
     66.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M  81       309    23:18  
     82.John Leslie          Rockaway,NJ        35 M  81       177    24:11  
     89.John Fiore           Jackson,NJ         45 M  81        91    24:29  
     95.Palani Annamalai     Piscataway,NJ      36 M  81         8    24:40  
    106.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     44 M  81       256    25:08  
    108.Roy Lin              East Brunswick,NJ  44 M  81       182    25:11  
    112.Alan Abrams          Parsippany,NJ      47 M  81         1    25:15  
    137.Kyle Boettke         Morristown,NJ      30 M  81        28    26:13  
    167.Michael Drogan       Wharton,NJ         37 M  81        75    27:05  
    186.Gopala Kurra         Edison,NJ          37 M  81       170    27:41  
    199.Jon Scorsune         Succasunna,NJ      29 M  81       264    28:18  
    203.Victor Villavicencio Midland Park,NJ    32 M  81       311    28:23  
    204.Glenn D'amore        Randolph,NJ        46 M  81        62    28:23  
    244.Victor Cortes        Roseland,NJ        38 M  81        57    30:22  
    260.Scott Ross           Wantage,NJ         47 M  81       249    31:14  
    277.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 58 M  81       103    32:33  
    297.Raj Shekhar          Parsippany,NJ      33 M  81       270    34:27  
    300.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      37 M  81       314    34:29  
    304.Martin Butler        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M  81        35    34:43  
    311.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     37 M  81       110    35:39  
    314.Pradeep Linga        Parlin,NJ          34 M  81       183    36:27  
    329.Ravi Salapaka        Hackettstown,NJ    40 M  81       254    39:23  
    343.Ashok Dandamodi      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M  81        63    46:22  
***     BD - MEN                                0:20:55
     20.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    32 M  82       235    20:55  *

FEMALE LARGE COMP. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NOVARTIS-WOMEN                          1:07:36
     42.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          44 F  102      151    21:57  *
     53.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        40 F  102       78    22:34  *
     62.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       38 F  102      174    23:05  *
     87.Michael Kimmel       New York,NY        26 F  102      161    24:26  
     92.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 45 F  102      319    24:33  
    131.Erica Stealey        Branchburg,NJ      31 F  102      289    25:57  
    162.Vanessa Carroll      Stanhope,NJ        37 F  102       42    26:55  
    192.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     48 F  102      180    28:04  
    200.Anna Marie Bauer     Morris Plains,NJ   41 F  102       12    28:18  
    202.Lee Matovcik         Chatham,NJ         54 F  102      192    28:22  
    207.Marion Boisclair     Florham Park,NJ    41 F  102       29    28:26  
    208.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      62 F  102       65    28:28  
    209.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F  102      300    28:29  
    229.Lisa Zong            East Hanover,NJ    99 F  102      326    29:30  
    230.Theresa Lanuto       Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  102      173    29:31  
    240.Helen Huo            East Hanover,NJ    37 F  102      136    30:15  
    265.Vivian Woo           Livingston,NJ      99 F  102      322    31:33  
    287.Aimee Readie         East Hanover,NJ    32 F  102      239    33:16  
    289.Christa Iamiceli     ,                  33 F  102      137    33:17  
    295.Christina Scienski   Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F  102      262    34:18  
    307.Neha Ruparella       Morris Plains,NJ   32 F  102      252    34:54  
    336.Theresa Macklin      Florham Park,NJ    50 F  102      189    41:01  
  2     ADP-WOMEN                               1:17:12
     99.Amanda Joinson       Boonton,NJ         20 F  101      144    24:54  *
    120.Tanya Culver         Livingston,NJ      36 F  101       59    25:39  *
    158.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F  101       44    26:39  *
    169.Nancy Alvarez        Hackettstown,NJ    31 F  101        6    27:07  
    170.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          48 F  101       64    27:10  
    198.Yvonne Surowiec      Roseland,NJ        48 F  101      297    28:17  
    226.Carmen Hui           Roseland,NJ        34 F  101      135    29:24  
    233.Manisha Chabria      Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F  101       43    29:46  
    238.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       43 F  101      290    30:06  
    245.Amy Sikanowicz       Roseland,NJ        38 F  101      276    30:23  
    261.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         52 F  101      184    31:19  
    268.Lucy Valiero-arvelos Elizabeth,NJ       27 F  101      306    31:36  
    271.Larisa Yakovlev      Randolph,NJ        29 F  101      323    31:58  
    286.Lauren Burke         Garfield,NJ        27 F  101       34    33:14  
    288.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F  101   U  255    33:16  
    294.Yasemin Eissenstat   South Orange,NJ    33 F  101       79    33:51  
    302.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        37 F  101       95    34:37  
    310.Maria Fuller         Succasunna,NJ      24 F  101       98    35:39  
    321.Christine Fahmy      Union,NJ           32 F  101       84    37:06  
    327.Judy Rapp            Caldwell,NJ        36 F  101      237    38:58  
  3     SCHERING PLOUGH - WOMEN                 1:22:39
    100.Ann Anderes-mulla    Somerville,NJ      29 F  103        7    24:57  *
    213.Lisa Janz            West Milford,NJ    41 F  103      141    28:51  *
    214.Kerri Robles         Hillsborough,NJ    32 F  103      242    28:51  *
    215.Jennifer Zagata      Morristown,NJ      34 F  103      325    28:52  

COED LARGE COMPANY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PRUDENTIAL REALEST. INVESTORS - COED    1:03:35
      7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M  122   U   92    19:28  *
      8.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 M  122       53    19:42  *
     86.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F  122   U  198    24:25  *
     14.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       40 M  122   U  100    20:07  
     25.John Sarokhan        Hoboken,NJ         27 M  122      257    21:10  
     44.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      35 M  122      126    22:00  
     60.Gerard Norcia        Jersey City,NJ     26 M  122      212    23:02  
     84.Steve Vittorio       Denville,NJ        47 M  122      313    24:12  
    183.Adam Ruggiero        Randolph,NJ        25 M  122      251    27:36  
  2     REGENT ATLANTIC                         1:14:35
     79.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        23 F  123       76    23:59  *
    109.Jeffrey Boyer        Bernardsville,NJ   31 M  123       30    25:13  *
    114.Eric Furey           Succasunna,NJ      23 M  123       99    25:23  *
    115.Alison Kilpatrick    Hoboken,NJ         26 F  123      160    25:26  
    124.John Prokop          Florham Park,NJ    44 M  123      232    25:52  
    165.Thomas Farrell       Hoboken,NJ         32 M  123       88    27:02  
    166.Christophe Cordaro   Pittstown,NJ       46 M  123       55    27:03  
    228.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  123      155    29:28  
    247.Ashley Molka         Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  123      203    30:27  
    266.Michael Steiner      Livingston,NJ      37 M  123      291    31:33  
    279.Amanda Newton        Morristown,NJ      22 F  123      210    32:48  
    305.Brent Beene          Morristown,NJ      32 M  123       13    34:49  
    323.Jim Ciprich          Florham Park,NJ    36 M  123       49    37:13  
    332.Margaret Prentice    Maplewood,NJ       63 F  123      231    39:59  
  3     ASCO RACERS -- COED                     1:19:51
    111.Todd Yanofchick      ,                  30 M  121      324    25:15  *
    171.Robert Siciliano     Boonton,NJ         40 M  121      273    27:11  *
    177.Helen Leung          Morristown,NJ      39 F  121      178    27:25  *
    187.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          47 M  121      164    27:55  
    239.Harriett O'connor    Florham Park,NJ    33 F  121      218    30:11  
    303.Norma Scotland       Morristown,NJ      48 F  121      265    34:39  
    322.Cida Dejesus         Florham Park,NJ    52 F  121       67    37:09  
    328.Al Giarrusso         ,                  38 M  121      108    39:16  
    330.Britta Giarrusso     Florham Park,NJ    34 F  121      109    39:24  

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U    19:21   6:14  80.8%
   2.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M   U    19:09   6:10  74.6%
   3.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M   U    21:42   6:59  74.6%
   4.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     51 M        19:59   6:26  74.4%
   5.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M   U    19:28   6:16  74.0%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   U    21:49   7:01  72.9%
   7.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        53 M        20:58   6:45  72.1%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M   U    21:05   6:47  71.7%
   9.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M   U    20:34   6:37  70.6%
  10.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 M        19:42   6:20  69.8%
  11.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M   U    22:37   7:17  69.7%
  12.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M        23:54   7:42  69.5%
  13.Edgar Butz           Parsippany,NJ      47 M        21:02   6:46  68.5%
  14.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       40 M   U    20:07   6:28  67.9%
  15.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          46 M   U    21:14   6:50  67.3%
  16.Rahim Fandi          Florham Park,NJ    48 M        21:39   6:58  67.0%
  17.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      51 M        22:17   7:10  66.7%
  18.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M        21:47   7:01  66.6%
  19.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      57 M        23:38   7:36  66.1%
  20.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     44 M        21:25   6:54  65.7%
  21.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        47 M        21:58   7:04  65.6%
  22.James Huber          Verona,NJ          50 M   U    22:41   7:18  65.0%
  23.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M        23:18   7:30  64.3%
  24.Chip Bearden         Boonton Twp,NJ     58 M   U    24:32   7:54  64.2%
  25.Pete Doroshenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M        22:18   7:11  64.1%
  26.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    48 M        22:59   7:24  63.1%
  27.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M   U    25:28   8:12  63.0%
  28.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M   U    21:41   6:59  62.9%
  29.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M   U    21:57   7:04  62.7%
  30.Nick Olivieri        Florham Park,NJ    41 M        22:13   7:09  61.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    19:18   6:13  79.4%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      43 F   U    19:59   6:26  78.5%
   3.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F   U    23:12   7:28  74.8%
   4.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      67 F   U    28:48   9:16  74.5%
   5.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F   U    28:38   9:13  73.8%
   6.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          44 F        21:57   7:04  72.1%
   7.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      62 F        28:28   9:10  69.9%
   8.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   U    23:02   7:25  69.3%
   9.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   46 F        23:27   7:33  68.8%
  10.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        40 F        22:34   7:16  67.9%
  11.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   U    24:25   7:52  65.4%
  12.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F        26:39   8:35  65.1%
  13.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 45 F        24:33   7:54  65.1%
  14.Nancy Cook           Denville,NJ        46 F        25:00   8:03  64.6%
  15.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   U    24:59   8:02  64.6%
  16.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        42 F        24:28   7:52  63.6%
  17.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F        25:35   8:14  63.1%
  18.Lee Matovcik         Chatham,NJ         54 F        28:22   9:08  62.8%
  19.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        41 F        25:06   8:05  61.5%
  20.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          48 F        27:10   8:45  60.8%
  21.Jeanne Burstein      Morristown,NJ      54 F        29:37   9:32  60.1%
  22.Mary Ellen Jupin     Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F        26:08   8:25  59.1%
  23.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F   U    33:16  10:42  58.9%
  24.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           56 F   U    31:05  10:00  58.8%
  25.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     48 F        28:04   9:02  58.8%
  26.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  49 F        28:29   9:10  58.7%
  27.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      48 F   U    28:07   9:03  58.7%
  28.Yvonne Surowiec      Roseland,NJ        48 F        28:17   9:06  58.4%
  29.Susan Lanz           Morris Plains,NJ   44 F        27:18   8:47  58.0%
  30.Susan Pesot          Far Hills,NJ       46 F        27:59   9:00  57.7%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U    19:21   6:14  80.8%
   2.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M   U    19:09   6:10  74.6%
   3.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        61 M   U    21:42   6:59  74.6%
   4.Mike Cannon          Springfield,VA     51 M        19:59   6:26  74.4%
   5.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M   U    19:28   6:16  74.0%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   U    21:49   7:01  72.9%
   7.Liang Jin            Denville,NJ        53 M        20:58   6:45  72.1%
   8.Geoffrey North       Florham Park,NJ    33 M        18:11   5:51  71.8%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M   U    21:05   6:47  71.7%
  10.Jorge Orozco         Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M   U    18:25   5:56  71.6%
  11.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M   U    20:34   6:37  70.6%
  12.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  41 M        19:42   6:20  69.8%
  13.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     58 M   U    22:37   7:17  69.7%
  14.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M        23:54   7:42  69.5%
  15.Edgar Butz           Parsippany,NJ      47 M        21:02   6:46  68.5%
  16.Alan Chin            New York,NY        24 M        18:53   6:05  68.3%
  17.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        39 M   U    19:57   6:25  67.9%
  18.James Furman         Hopatcong,NJ       40 M   U    20:07   6:28  67.9%
  19.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          46 M   U    21:14   6:50  67.3%
  20.Rahim Fandi          Florham Park,NJ    48 M        21:39   6:58  67.0%
  21.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        36 M        19:49   6:23  66.9%
  22.Edwin Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      51 M        22:17   7:10  66.7%
  23.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        48 M        21:47   7:01  66.6%
  24.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      57 M        23:38   7:36  66.1%
  25.Pedro Cutino         Springfield,NJ     44 M        21:25   6:54  65.7%
  26.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        47 M        21:58   7:04  65.6%
  27.Andy Surtz           Red Bank,NJ        34 M        20:05   6:28  65.3%
  28.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M   U    20:07   6:28  65.2%
  29.James Huber          Verona,NJ          50 M   U    22:41   7:18  65.0%
  30.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M        23:18   7:30  64.3%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U    19:18   6:13  79.4%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      43 F   U    19:59   6:26  78.5%
   3.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          52 F   U    23:12   7:28  74.8%
   4.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      67 F   U    28:48   9:16  74.5%
   5.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F   U    28:38   9:13  73.8%
   6.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          44 F        21:57   7:04  72.1%
   7.Faye Darack          Livingston,NJ      62 F        28:28   9:10  69.9%
   8.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   U    23:02   7:25  69.3%
   9.Linda Turnbull       Morris Plains,NJ   46 F        23:27   7:33  68.8%
  10.Alyssa Vassallo      Whippany,NJ        14 F        22:50   7:21  68.8%
  11.Alexa Gatti          Whippany,NJ        15 F        22:38   7:17  68.5%
  12.Heidi Einolf         Denville,NJ        40 F        22:34   7:16  67.9%
  13.Stephanie Fonseca    New Providence,NJ  19 F        22:02   7:05  67.4%
  14.Erika Lavista        Hackettstown,NJ    34 F        22:31   7:15  66.2%
  15.Debra Farrelly       Randolph,NJ        25 F        22:33   7:15  65.6%
  16.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       38 F        23:05   7:26  65.6%
  17.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   U    24:25   7:52  65.4%
  18.Emily Decaro         Cedar Knolls,NJ    15 F        23:47   7:39  65.2%
  19.Cynthia Wieder       North Plainfiel,NJ 45 F        24:33   7:54  65.1%
  20.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F        26:39   8:35  65.1%
  21.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   U    24:59   8:02  64.6%
  22.Nancy Cook           Denville,NJ        46 F        25:00   8:03  64.6%
  23.Maryalice Rocks-rugg Caldwell,NJ        42 F        24:28   7:52  63.6%
  24.Robyn Powell         Morris Plains,NJ   46 F        25:35   8:14  63.1%
  25.Lee Matovcik         Chatham,NJ         54 F        28:22   9:08  62.8%
  26.Kelly Reynolds       Morristown,NJ      33 F        23:58   7:43  62.0%
  27.Allison Dunn         Whippany,NJ        23 F        23:59   7:43  61.7%
  28.Ingrid Kretschmann   Whippany,NJ        41 F        25:06   8:05  61.5%
  29.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          48 F        27:10   8:45  60.8%
  30.Michael Kimmel       New York,NY        26 F        24:26   7:52  60.6%