RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4

Race Date:7-21-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M U   15:38  5:02 1/108     M25-29:1/11    82.5% N/A    
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M U   15:56  5:08 2/108     M25-29:2/11    81.0% N/A    
   3.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M U   16:22  5:16 3/108     M25-29:3/11    78.8% N/A    
   4.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M U   16:36  5:21 4/108     M18-24:1/8     77.7% N/A    
   5.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M     16:43  5:23 5/108     M 1-15:1/12    83.3% N/A    
   6.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          17 M     17:19  5:34 6/108     M16-17:1/12    78.0% N/A    
   7.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     17:37  5:40 7/108     M18-24:2/8     74.8% N/A    
   8.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          17 M     17:51  5:45 8/108     M16-17:2/12    75.7% N/A    
   9.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M U   17:56  5:46 9/108     M18-24:3/8     71.9% N/A    
  10.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     18:00  5:48 10/108    M16-17:3/12    76.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M     18:40  6:00 11/108    M16-17:4/12    73.4% N/A    
  12.Smit Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M     18:52  6:04 12/108    M16-17:5/12    72.6% N/A    
  13.Alexandro Diaz       Mahwah,NJ          15 M     18:54  6:05 13/108    M 1-15:2/12    73.7% N/A    
  14.Kevin Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      34 M     19:09  6:10 14/108    M30-34:1/7     68.5% N/A    
  15.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M     19:21  6:14 15/108    M 1-15:3/12    71.9% N/A    
  16.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M U   19:25  6:15 16/108    M45-49:1/12    75.4% 7/ 50  
  17.Chris Jewett         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M     19:32  6:17 17/108    M25-29:4/11    66.0% N/A    
  18.Meghan Malloy        Haddonfield,NJ     14 F     19:37  6:19 1/36      F 1-15:1/1     80.1% N/A    
  19.Thomas Whitehouse    Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M     19:50  6:23 18/108    M16-17:6/12    68.1% N/A    
  20.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     19:52  6:24 19/108    M 1-15:4/12    71.4% N/A    
  21.Timothy Kraft Jr     Edison,NJ          16 M     19:54  6:24 20/108    M16-17:7/12    68.8% N/A    
  22.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M U   20:00  6:26 21/108    M60-64:1/8     80.2% 1/ 50  
  23.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     20:03  6:27 22/108    M55-59:1/8     77.3% 2/ 50  
  24.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M U   20:06  6:28 23/108    M50-54:1/7     73.4% 8/ 50  
  25.Neel Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M     20:06  6:28 24/108    M16-17:8/12    68.1% N/A    
  26.John D Agostino      Highland Park,NJ   29 M     20:06  6:28 25/108    M25-29:5/11    64.2% N/A    
  27.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     20:23  6:34 26/108    M16-17:9/12    67.2% N/A    
  28.Phillip Michalowski  Bound Brook,NJ     24 M     20:27  6:35 27/108    M18-24:4/8     63.1% N/A    
  29.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M     20:29  6:36 28/108    M30-34:2/7     64.0% N/A    
  30.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M U   20:30  6:36 29/108    M40-44:1/12    68.6% 10/ 50 
  31.David Demchik        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     20:30  6:36 30/108    M 1-15:5/12    67.9% N/A    
  32.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     20:34  6:37 31/108    M16-17:10/12   66.6% N/A    
  33.Nova Roman           Monroe Township,NJ 24 F U   20:34  6:37 2/36      F18-24:1/10    72.0% N/A    
  34.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M     20:36  6:38 32/108    M30-34:3/7     63.6% N/A    
  35.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M U   20:52  6:43 33/108    M55-59:2/8     76.2% 4/ 50  
  36.Roberto Ramirez      Edison,NJ          16 M     20:52  6:43 34/108    M16-17:11/12   65.6% N/A    
  37.Timothy Kraft Sr     Edison,NJ          44 M     20:53  6:43 35/108    M40-44:2/12    67.4% 13/ 50 
  38.Pascual Rodriguez    Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M     20:57  6:45 36/108    M30-34:4/7     62.6% N/A    
  39.Mike Seltzov         Hightstown,NJ      29 M     20:59  6:45 37/108    M25-29:6/11    61.5% N/A    
  40.Cara Talty           Raritan,NJ         17 F     21:00  6:46 3/36      F16-17:1/5     72.0% N/A    
  41.Erin Gemmill         Princeton,NJ       28 F     21:01  6:46 4/36      F25-29:1/5     70.4% N/A    
  42.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   21:08  6:48 38/108    M40-44:3/12    65.1% 16/ 50 
  43.Ashley O Brien       Edison,NJ          19 F     21:09  6:48 5/36      F18-24:2/10    70.3% N/A    
  44.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     21:13  6:50 39/108    M35-39:1/8     62.9% N/A    
  45.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F U   21:15  6:50 6/36      F40-44:1/4     72.2% 2/  9  
  46.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M     21:17  6:51 40/108    M45-49:2/12    67.1% 14/ 50 
  47.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M U   21:19  6:52 41/108    M60-64:2/8     75.9% 5/ 50  
  48.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  38 M     21:19  6:52 42/108    M35-39:2/8     63.1% N/A    
  49.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   22 M     21:23  6:53 43/108    M18-24:5/8     60.4% N/A    
  50.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U   21:39  6:58 44/108    M60-64:3/8     76.8% 3/ 50  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Mike Pulgiaro        Edison,NJ          14 M     21:46  7:00 45/108    M 1-15:6/12    65.2% N/A    
  52.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F U   21:47  7:01 7/36      F18-24:3/10    67.9% N/A    
  53.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        26 M     21:50  7:02 46/108    M25-29:7/11    59.1% N/A    
  54.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F     21:52  7:02 8/36      F18-24:4/10    67.7% N/A    
  55.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M     21:58  7:04 47/108    M25-29:8/11    58.7% N/A    
  56.Marko Mars           East Brunswick,NJ  25 M     22:01  7:05 48/108    M25-29:9/11    58.6% N/A    
  57.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M     22:03  7:06 49/108    M40-44:4/12    63.8% 18/ 50 
  58.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F     22:07  7:07 9/36      F25-29:2/5     66.9% N/A    
  59.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M     22:07  7:07 50/108    M65-69:1/3     75.8% 6/ 50  
  60.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M     22:12  7:09 51/108    M50-54:2/7     68.1% 12/ 50 
  61.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         42 M     22:25  7:13 52/108    M40-44:5/12    61.8% 22/ 50 
  62.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F U   22:37  7:17 10/36     F35-39:1/1     67.4% N/A    
  63.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M U   22:46  7:20 53/108    M60-64:4/8     73.0% 9/ 50  
  64.Keith Weber          Bridgewater,NJ     36 M U   22:48  7:20 54/108    M35-39:3/8     58.2% N/A    
  65.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F     22:53  7:22 11/36     F30-34:1/5     65.0% N/A    
  66.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   15 M     22:57  7:23 55/108    M 1-15:7/12    60.7% N/A    
  67.Jeffrey Gugliotta    No Plainfield,NJ   15 M     23:01  7:24 56/108    M 1-15:8/12    60.5% N/A    
  68.Lydia Carra          Bridgewater,NJ     16 F     23:06  7:26 12/36     F16-17:2/5     66.3% N/A    
  69.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M     23:11  7:28 57/108    M45-49:3/12    61.6% 23/ 50 
  70.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F     23:14  7:29 13/36     F25-29:3/5     63.7% N/A    
  71.Anne Mc Carthy       Franklinville,NJ   23 F     23:15  7:29 14/36     F18-24:5/10    63.7% N/A    
  72.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M U   23:19  7:30 58/108    M35-39:4/8     57.3% N/A    
  73.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      25 M     23:42  7:38 59/108    M25-29:10/11   54.4% N/A    
  74.Dan Torrisi          New Brunswick,NJ   48 M     23:44  7:38 60/108    M45-49:4/12    61.2% 25/ 50 
  75.Ana Ruth Ramiez      Edison,NJ          18 F     23:50  7:40 15/36     F18-24:6/10    62.8% N/A    
  76.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       53 M     23:52  7:41 61/108    M50-54:3/7     63.3% 20/ 50 
  77.Jon Kolb             New Brunswick,NJ   33 M U   23:52  7:41 62/108    M30-34:5/7     54.7% N/A    
  78.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F U   23:54  7:42 16/36     F40-44:2/4     66.2% 5/  9  
  79.Chris Mc Gian        Highland Park,NJ   42 M     24:05  7:45 63/108    M40-44:6/12    57.5% 32/ 50 
  80.Mark Bellino         Monroe,NJ          45 M     24:05  7:45 64/108    M45-49:5/12    58.9% 29/ 50 
  81.Jim Sesil            Highland Park,NJ   51 M     24:08  7:46 65/108    M50-54:4/7     61.6% 24/ 50 
  82.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F U   24:08  7:46 17/36     F60-64:1/1     80.1% 1/  9  
  83.Eric Schreier        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M     24:09  7:46 66/108    M18-24:6/8     53.4% N/A    
  84.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F     24:09  7:46 18/36     F25-29:4/5     61.3% N/A    
  85.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     24:11  7:47 67/108    M55-59:3/8     64.1% 17/ 50 
  86.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M U   24:19  7:50 68/108    M50-54:5/7     60.6% 27/ 50 
  87.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F U   24:21  7:50 19/36     F45-49:1/1     67.8% 3/  9  
  88.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M     24:24  7:51 69/108    M55-59:4/8     63.5% 19/ 50 
  89.Elaine Corbett       Freehold,NJ        30 F     24:25  7:52 20/36     F30-34:2/5     60.6% N/A    
  90.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M     24:31  7:53 70/108    M45-49:6/12    58.7% 30/ 50 
  91.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      38 M     24:37  7:55 71/108    M35-39:5/8     54.6% N/A    
  92.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M     24:41  7:57 72/108    M40-44:7/12    55.7% 36/ 50 
  93.Mark Servilio        Boynton Bch,FL     46 M     24:44  7:58 73/108    M45-49:7/12    57.8% 31/ 50 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  94.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F     24:50  8:00 21/36     F30-34:3/5     59.6% N/A    
  95.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M U   24:50  8:00 74/108    M45-49:8/12    58.9% 28/ 50 
  96.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M     24:51  8:00 75/108    M30-34:6/7     52.5% N/A    
  97.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M     24:58  8:02 76/108    M65-69:2/3     68.4% 11/ 50 
  98.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M     25:02  8:03 77/108    M40-44:8/12    56.2% 34/ 50 
  99.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M     25:04  8:04 78/108    M60-64:5/8     65.7% 15/ 50 
 100.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     25:17  8:08 79/108    M45-49:9/12    56.1% 35/ 50 
 101.Annmarie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     25:29  8:12 22/36     F40-44:3/4     61.0% 7/  9  
 102.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      45 M     25:30  8:12 80/108    M45-49:10/12   55.6% 37/ 50 
 103.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      13 M     25:36  8:14 81/108    M 1-15:9/12    56.7% N/A    
 104.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          36 M     25:37  8:15 82/108    M35-39:6/8     51.8% N/A    
 105.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M     25:46  8:18 83/108    M60-64:6/8     62.2% 21/ 50 
 106.Saurabh Singh        Bridgewater,NJ     18 M     26:04  8:23 84/108    M18-24:7/8     51.2% N/A    
 107.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M     26:04  8:23 85/108    M30-34:7/7     49.6% N/A    
 108.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic,NJ        51 M     26:28  8:31 86/108    M50-54:6/7     56.2% 33/ 50 
 109.Suzy Wiontel         Chesterfield,NJ    24 F     26:32  8:32 23/36     F18-24:7/10    55.8% N/A    
 110.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M     26:46  8:37 87/108    M45-49:11/12   53.8% 42/ 50 
 111.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      48 M     26:46  8:37 88/108    M45-49:12/12   54.2% 40/ 50 
 112.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F     27:01  8:42 24/36     F16-17:3/5     56.7% N/A    
 113.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M     27:02  8:42 89/108    M35-39:7/8     49.7% N/A    
 114.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F     27:06  8:43 25/36     F50-54:1/1     62.4% 6/  9  
 115.Leslie Jimenez       Somerville,NJ      30 F     27:27  8:50 26/36     F30-34:4/5     53.9% N/A    
 116.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M     27:35  8:53 90/108    M35-39:8/8     48.1% N/A    
 117.Frances Bran         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F     27:42  8:55 27/36     F40-44:4/4     55.7% 8/  9  
 118.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        52 M     27:48  8:57 91/108    M50-54:7/7     53.9% 41/ 50 
 119.Linda Anne Paul      Somerset,NJ        29 F     27:50  8:57 28/36     F25-29:5/5     53.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 120.Leo Sherard          Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M     28:06  9:03 92/108    M40-44:9/12    48.6% 47/ 50 
 121.David Fincke         Colonia,NJ         25 M     28:10  9:04 93/108    M25-29:11/11   45.8% N/A    
 122.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     42 M     28:14  9:05 94/108    M40-44:10/12   49.1% 46/ 50 
 123.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M     28:21  9:07 95/108    M55-59:5/8     55.1% 38/ 50 
 124.Peter Ellison        Edison,NJ          19 M     28:35  9:12 96/108    M18-24:8/8     46.1% N/A    
 125.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          18 F     28:40  9:14 29/36     F18-24:8/10    52.2% N/A    
 126.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M     28:44  9:15 97/108    M65-69:3/3     60.7% 26/ 50 
 127.John Vizcayo         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M     29:02  9:21 98/108    M16-17:12/12   46.5% N/A    
 128.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F     29:21  9:27 30/36     F18-24:9/10    50.6% N/A    
 129.Anthony Blanco       Piscataway,NJ      13 M     29:25  9:28 99/108    M 1-15:10/12   49.3% N/A    
 130.Michelle Mahoney     New Brunswick,NJ   24 F     29:30  9:30 31/36     F18-24:10/10   50.2% N/A    
 131.Jaclyn Waters        Highland Park,NJ   16 F     29:34  9:31 32/36     F16-17:4/5     51.8% N/A    
 132.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M     29:48  9:35 100/108   M60-64:7/8     54.8% 39/ 50 
 133.Jennifer Huseth      Somerset,NJ        34 F     29:49  9:36 33/36     F30-34:5/5     50.0% N/A    
 134.Lou Ramirez          Middlesex,NJ       42 M     30:05  9:41 101/108   M40-44:11/12   46.1% 49/ 50 
 135.Thomas Montville     North Brunswick,NJ 56 M     30:41  9:53 102/108   M55-59:6/8     50.5% 43/ 50 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 136.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M U   31:15 10:03 103/108   M55-59:7/8     49.2% 45/ 50 
 137.Joshua Boham         Evans,GA           13 M     31:45 10:13 104/108   M 1-15:11/12   45.7% N/A    
 138.Kathy Evans          Highland Park,NJ   17 F     31:49 10:14 34/36     F16-17:5/5     47.5% N/A    
 139.Liam Mc Gill         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     31:57 10:17 105/108   M 1-15:12/12   45.4% N/A    
 140.Bob Dowd             Colts Neck,NJ      60 M     32:09 10:21 106/108   M60-64:8/8     49.9% 44/ 50 
 141.Ricardo Berrios      Piscataway,NJ      43 M     32:17 10:23 107/108   M40-44:12/12   43.2% 50/ 50 
 142.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        69 F U   32:52 10:35 35/36     F65-69:1/1     67.5% 4/  9  
 143.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M U   33:49 10:53 108/108   M55-59:8/8     46.2% 48/ 50 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F     35:30 11:26 36/36     F55-59:1/1     52.2% 9/  9  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M        U  194    15:38   5:02
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M  1     U  229    15:56   5:08
   3.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M  1     U  180    16:22   5:16
   4.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  1     U  209    16:36   5:21
   5.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M           285    16:43   5:23
   6.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          17 M  101      265    17:19   5:34
   7.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M           216    17:37   5:40
   8.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          17 M  101      263    17:51   5:45
   9.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M  1     U  178    17:56   5:46
  10.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M           296    18:00   5:48
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Meghan Malloy        Haddonfield,NJ     14 F           273    19:37   6:19
   2.Nova Roman           Monroe Township,NJ 24 F        U  298    20:34   6:37
   3.Cara Talty           Raritan,NJ         17 F           326    21:00   6:46
   4.Erin Gemmill         Princeton,NJ       28 F           287    21:01   6:46
   5.Ashley O Brien       Edison,NJ          19 F           258    21:09   6:48
   6.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        U  235    21:15   6:50
   7.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F        U  179    21:47   7:01
   8.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F           236    21:52   7:02
   9.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F           297    22:07   7:07
  10.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F        U  253    22:37   7:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M  2     U  202    19:25   6:15
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  43    U  237    20:00   6:26
   3.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M           183    20:03   6:27
   4.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M  41    U  284    20:06   6:28
   5.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M        U  240    20:30   6:36
   6.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M  41    U  217    20:52   6:43
   7.Timothy Kraft Sr     Edison,NJ          44 M           319    20:53   6:43
   8.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M        U  337    21:08   6:48
   9.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M           257    21:17   6:51
  10.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  42    U  259    21:19   6:52
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        U  235    21:15   6:50
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        U  238    23:54   7:42
   3.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F        U  189    24:08   7:46
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F        U  186    24:21   7:50
   5.Annmarie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F           295    25:29   8:12
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F           255    27:06   8:43
   7.Frances Bran         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F           280    27:42   8:55
   8.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        69 F        U  277    32:52  10:35


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M     5      285    16:43   5:23
   2.Alexandro Diaz       Mahwah,NJ          15 M    13      281    18:54   6:05
   3.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M    15      261    19:21   6:14
   4.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    20      294    19:52   6:24
   5.David Demchik        Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    31      286    20:30   6:36
   6.Mike Pulgiaro        Edison,NJ          14 M    51      262    21:46   7:00
   7.Andrew Liebau        Highland Park,NJ   15 M    66      315    22:57   7:23
   8.Jeffrey Gugliotta    No Plainfield,NJ   15 M    67      203    23:01   7:24
   9.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      13 M   103      314    25:36   8:14
  10.Anthony Blanco       Piscataway,NJ      13 M   129      321    29:25   9:28

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Meghan Malloy        Haddonfield,NJ     14 F    18      273    19:37   6:19

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          17 M     6      265    17:19   5:34
   2.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          17 M     8      263    17:51   5:45
   3.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    10      296    18:00   5:48
   4.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M    11      260    18:40   6:00
   5.Smit Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M    12      267    18:52   6:04
   6.Thomas Whitehouse    Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M    19      323    19:50   6:23
   7.Timothy Kraft Jr     Edison,NJ          16 M    21      320    19:54   6:24
   8.Neel Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M    25      264    20:06   6:28
   9.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M    27      304    20:23   6:34
  10.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M    32      305    20:34   6:37

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Cara Talty           Raritan,NJ         17 F    40      326    21:00   6:46
   2.Lydia Carra          Bridgewater,NJ     16 F    68      324    23:06   7:26
   3.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F   112      223    27:01   8:42
   4.Jaclyn Waters        Highland Park,NJ   16 F   131      327    29:34   9:31
   5.Kathy Evans          Highland Park,NJ   17 F   138      197    31:49  10:14

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M     4   U  209    16:36   5:21
   2.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     7      216    17:37   5:40
   3.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M     9   U  178    17:56   5:46
   4.Phillip Michalowski  Bound Brook,NJ     24 M    28      276    20:27   6:35
   5.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   22 M    49      196    21:23   6:53
   6.Eric Schreier        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M    83      336    24:09   7:46
   7.Saurabh Singh        Bridgewater,NJ     18 M   106      301    26:04   8:23
   8.Peter Ellison        Edison,NJ          19 M   124      340    28:35   9:12

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Nova Roman           Monroe Township,NJ 24 F    33   U  298    20:34   6:37
   2.Ashley O Brien       Edison,NJ          19 F    43      258    21:09   6:48
   3.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F    52   U  179    21:47   7:01
   4.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F    54      236    21:52   7:02
   5.Anne Mc Carthy       Franklinville,NJ   23 F    71      302    23:15   7:29
   6.Ana Ruth Ramiez      Edison,NJ          18 F    75      279    23:50   7:40
   7.Suzy Wiontel         Chesterfield,NJ    24 F   109      309    26:32   8:32
   8.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          18 F   125      339    28:40   9:14
   9.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F   128      227    29:21   9:27
  10.Michelle Mahoney     New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   130      291    29:30   9:30

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     1   U  194    15:38   5:02
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M     2   U  229    15:56   5:08
   3.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M     3   U  180    16:22   5:16
   4.Chris Jewett         New Brunswick,NJ   26 M    17      293    19:32   6:17
   5.John D Agostino      Highland Park,NJ   29 M    26      316    20:06   6:28
   6.Mike Seltzov         Hightstown,NJ      29 M    39      270    20:59   6:45
   7.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        26 M    53      289    21:50   7:02
   8.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M    55      232    21:58   7:04
   9.Marko Mars           East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    56      271    22:01   7:05
  10.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      25 M    73      307    23:42   7:38

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Erin Gemmill         Princeton,NJ       28 F    41      287    21:01   6:46
   2.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F    58      297    22:07   7:07
   3.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F    70      182    23:14   7:29
   4.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F    84      251    24:09   7:46
   5.Linda Anne Paul      Somerset,NJ        29 F   119      292    27:50   8:57

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kevin Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      34 M    14      222    19:09   6:10
   2.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M    29      225    20:29   6:36
   3.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    34      205    20:36   6:38
   4.Pascual Rodriguez    Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M    38      268    20:57   6:45
   5.Jon Kolb             New Brunswick,NJ   33 M    77   U  214    23:52   7:41
   6.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M    96      233    24:51   8:00
   7.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M   107      208    26:04   8:23

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F    65      256    22:53   7:22
   2.Elaine Corbett       Freehold,NJ        30 F    89      290    24:25   7:52
   3.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F    94      248    24:50   8:00
   4.Leslie Jimenez       Somerville,NJ      30 F   115      335    27:27   8:50
   5.Jennifer Huseth      Somerset,NJ        34 F   133      300    29:49   9:36

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    44      247    21:13   6:50
   2.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  38 M    48      322    21:19   6:52
   3.Keith Weber          Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    64   U  325    22:48   7:20
   4.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M    72   U  249    23:19   7:30
   5.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      38 M    91      303    24:37   7:55
   6.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          36 M   104      311    25:37   8:15
   7.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M   113      241    27:02   8:42
   8.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M   116      334    27:35   8:53

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F    62   U  253    22:37   7:17

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M    30   U  240    20:30   6:36
   2.Timothy Kraft Sr     Edison,NJ          44 M    37      319    20:53   6:43
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M    42   U  337    21:08   6:48
   4.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M    57      272    22:03   7:06
   5.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         42 M    61      342    22:25   7:13
   6.Chris Mc Gian        Highland Park,NJ   42 M    79      313    24:05   7:45
   7.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M    92      204    24:41   7:57
   8.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M    98      213    25:02   8:03
   9.Leo Sherard          Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M   120      341    28:06   9:03
  10.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     42 M   122      288    28:14   9:05

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F    45   U  235    21:15   6:50
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F    78   U  238    23:54   7:42
   3.Annmarie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   101      295    25:29   8:12
   4.Frances Bran         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F   117      280    27:42   8:55

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M    16   U  202    19:25   6:15
   2.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M    46      257    21:17   6:51
   3.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M    69      184    23:11   7:28
   4.Dan Torrisi          New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    74      330    23:44   7:38
   5.Mark Bellino         Monroe,NJ          45 M    80      266    24:05   7:45
   6.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M    90      181    24:31   7:53
   7.Mark Servilio        Boynton Bch,FL     46 M    93      333    24:44   7:58
   8.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M    95   U  224    24:50   8:00
   9.Frank Hundley        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   100      210    25:17   8:08
  10.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      45 M   102      299    25:30   8:12

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F    87   U  186    24:21   7:50

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    24   U  284    20:06   6:28
   2.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M    60      195    22:12   7:09
   3.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       53 M    76      282    23:52   7:41
   4.Jim Sesil            Highland Park,NJ   51 M    81      328    24:08   7:46
   5.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M    86   U  250    24:19   7:50
   6.Patrick Kelly        Neshanic,NJ        51 M   108      329    26:28   8:31
   7.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        52 M   118      312    27:48   8:57

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F   114      255    27:06   8:43

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    23      183    20:03   6:27
   2.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M    35   U  217    20:52   6:43
   3.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    85      239    24:11   7:47
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    88      234    24:24   7:51
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M   123      254    28:21   9:07
   6.Thomas Montville     North Brunswick,NJ 56 M   135      228    30:41   9:53
   7.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M   136   U  275    31:15  10:03
   8.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M   143   U  190    33:49  10:53

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F   144      332    35:30  11:26

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M    22   U  237    20:00   6:26
   2.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M    47   U  259    21:19   6:52
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M    50   U  185    21:39   6:58
   4.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M    63   U  231    22:46   7:20
   5.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M    99      192    25:04   8:04
   6.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M   105      207    25:46   8:18
   7.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M   132      200    29:48   9:35
   8.Bob Dowd             Colts Neck,NJ      60 M   140      283    32:09  10:21

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F    82   U  189    24:08   7:46

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M    59      306    22:07   7:07
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M    97      201    24:58   8:02
   3.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M   126      215    28:44   9:15

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        69 F   142   U  277    32:52  10:35

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BEER MILE DEATH SQUAD                        90
      2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M  1     U  229    15:56  *
      3.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M  1     U  180    16:22  *
      4.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  1     U  209    16:36  *
      9.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M  1     U  178    17:56  *
     72.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M  1     U  249    23:19  *
  2     RVRR OPEN MEN                               315
     16.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M  2     U  202    19:25  *
     61.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         42 M  2        342    22:25  *
     67.Jeffrey Gugliotta    No Plainfield,NJ   15 M  2        203    23:01  *
     69.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M  2        184    23:11  *
    102.Conor Gaynor         Morristown,NJ      45 M  2        299    25:30  *

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR MEN'S 60 B                             340
     22.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  43    U  237    20:00  *
     59.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M  43       306    22:07  *
     63.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M  43    U  231    22:46  *
     97.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M  43       201    24:58  *
     99.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M  43       192    25:04  *
  2     RVRR 50'S                                   343
     24.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M  41    U  284    20:06  *
     35.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M  41    U  217    20:52  *
     60.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M  41       195    22:12  *
     88.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M  41       234    24:24  *
    136.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         55 M  41    U  275    31:15  *
  3     RVRR MEN 60'S A                             460
     47.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  42    U  259    21:19  *
     50.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  42    U  185    21:39  *
    105.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M  42       207    25:46  *
    126.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M  42       215    28:44  *
    132.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M  42       200    29:48  *

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NO SIDE XC                                   52
      6.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          17 M  101      265    17:19  *
      8.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          17 M  101      263    17:51  *
     11.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M  101      260    18:40  *
     12.Smit Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M  101      267    18:52  *
     15.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M  101      261    19:21  *
     21.Timothy Kraft Jr     Edison,NJ          16 M  101      320    19:54  
     25.Neel Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M  101      264    20:06  

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   U    20:00   6:26  80.2%
   2.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        20:03   6:27  77.3%
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   U    21:39   6:58  76.8%
   4.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M   U    20:52   6:43  76.2%
   5.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    21:19   6:52  75.9%
   6.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M        22:07   7:07  75.8%
   7.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M   U    19:25   6:15  75.4%
   8.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   U    20:06   6:28  73.4%
   9.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M   U    22:46   7:20  73.0%
  10.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M   U    20:30   6:36  68.6%
  11.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M        24:58   8:02  68.4%
  12.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M        22:12   7:09  68.1%
  13.Timothy Kraft Sr     Edison,NJ          44 M        20:53   6:43  67.4%
  14.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      46 M        21:17   6:51  67.1%
  15.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M        25:04   8:04  65.7%
  16.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M   U    21:08   6:48  65.1%
  17.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        24:11   7:47  64.1%
  18.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M        22:03   7:06  63.8%
  19.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M        24:24   7:51  63.5%
  20.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       53 M        23:52   7:41  63.3%
  21.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M        25:46   8:18  62.2%
  22.Gavin Sloane         Teaneck,NJ         42 M        22:25   7:13  61.8%
  23.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M        23:11   7:28  61.6%
  24.Jim Sesil            Highland Park,NJ   51 M        24:08   7:46  61.6%
  25.Dan Torrisi          New Brunswick,NJ   48 M        23:44   7:38  61.2%
  26.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M        28:44   9:15  60.7%
  27.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      50 M   U    24:19   7:50  60.6%
  28.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M   U    24:50   8:00  58.9%
  29.Mark Bellino         Monroe,NJ          45 M        24:05   7:45  58.9%
  30.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M        24:31   7:53  58.7%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F   U    24:08   7:46  80.1%
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F   U    21:15   6:50  72.2%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F   U    24:21   7:50  67.8%
   4.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        69 F   U    32:52  10:35  67.5%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F   U    23:54   7:42  66.2%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:06   8:43  62.4%
   7.Annmarie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        25:29   8:12  61.0%
   8.Frances Bran         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F        27:42   8:55  55.7%
   9.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F        35:30  11:26  52.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M        16:43   5:23  83.3%
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M   U    15:38   5:02  82.5%
   3.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M   U    15:56   5:08  81.0%
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   U    20:00   6:26  80.2%
   5.Mike Anis            Highland Park,NJ   27 M   U    16:22   5:16  78.8%
   6.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          17 M        17:19   5:34  78.0%
   7.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M   U    16:36   5:21  77.7%
   8.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        20:03   6:27  77.3%
   9.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   U    21:39   6:58  76.8%
  10.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M   U    20:52   6:43  76.2%
  11.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M        18:00   5:48  76.1%
  12.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    21:19   6:52  75.9%
  13.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M        22:07   7:07  75.8%
  14.Frank Pulgiano       Edison,NJ          17 M        17:51   5:45  75.7%
  15.Gene Gugliotta       No Plainfield,NJ   49 M   U    19:25   6:15  75.4%
  16.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M        17:37   5:40  74.8%
  17.Alexandro Diaz       Mahwah,NJ          15 M        18:54   6:05  73.7%
  18.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   U    20:06   6:28  73.4%
  19.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M        18:40   6:00  73.4%
  20.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M   U    22:46   7:20  73.0%
  21.Smit Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M        18:52   6:04  72.6%
  22.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M        19:21   6:14  71.9%
  23.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M   U    17:56   5:46  71.9%
  24.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        19:52   6:24  71.4%
  25.Timothy Kraft Jr     Edison,NJ          16 M        19:54   6:24  68.8%
  26.David Schatz         Edison,NJ          44 M   U    20:30   6:36  68.6%
  27.Kevin Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      34 M        19:09   6:10  68.5%
  28.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M        24:58   8:02  68.4%
  29.Neel Patel           Edison,NJ          16 M        20:06   6:28  68.1%
  30.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M        22:12   7:09  68.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F   U    24:08   7:46  80.1%
   2.Meghan Malloy        Haddonfield,NJ     14 F        19:37   6:19  80.1%
   3.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F   U    21:15   6:50  72.2%
   4.Nova Roman           Monroe Township,NJ 24 F   U    20:34   6:37  72.0%
   5.Cara Talty           Raritan,NJ         17 F        21:00   6:46  72.0%
   6.Erin Gemmill         Princeton,NJ       28 F        21:01   6:46  70.4%
   7.Ashley O Brien       Edison,NJ          19 F        21:09   6:48  70.3%
   8.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       24 F   U    21:47   7:01  67.9%
   9.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F   U    24:21   7:50  67.8%
  10.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F        21:52   7:02  67.7%
  11.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        69 F   U    32:52  10:35  67.5%
  12.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   U    22:37   7:17  67.4%
  13.Jennifer Lyons       Somerville,NJ      27 F        22:07   7:07  66.9%
  14.Lydia Carra          Bridgewater,NJ     16 F        23:06   7:26  66.3%
  15.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F   U    23:54   7:42  66.2%
  16.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F        22:53   7:22  65.0%
  17.Anne Mc Carthy       Franklinville,NJ   23 F        23:15   7:29  63.7%
  18.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F        23:14   7:29  63.7%
  19.Ana Ruth Ramiez      Edison,NJ          18 F        23:50   7:40  62.8%
  20.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:06   8:43  62.4%
  21.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F        24:09   7:46  61.3%
  22.Annmarie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        25:29   8:12  61.0%
  23.Elaine Corbett       Freehold,NJ        30 F        24:25   7:52  60.6%
  24.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F        24:50   8:00  59.6%
  25.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F        27:01   8:42  56.7%
  26.Suzy Wiontel         Chesterfield,NJ    24 F        26:32   8:32  55.8%
  27.Frances Bran         Old Bridge,NJ      41 F        27:42   8:55  55.7%
  28.Leslie Jimenez       Somerville,NJ      30 F        27:27   8:50  53.9%
  29.Linda Anne Paul      Somerset,NJ        29 F        27:50   8:57  53.2%
  30.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          18 F        28:40   9:14  52.2%