RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3

Race Date:7-07-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     15:56  5:08 1/114     M25-29:1/8     81.0% N/A    
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M U   16:28  5:18 2/114     M25-29:2/8     78.3% N/A    
   3.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   19 M     16:31  5:19 3/114     M18-24:1/14    79.8% N/A    
   4.Brett Salmon         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     16:53  5:26 4/114     M18-24:2/14    76.7% N/A    
   5.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M     17:18  5:34 5/114     M25-29:3/8     74.6% N/A    
   6.Keith Grunect        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M     17:34  5:39 6/114     M18-24:3/14    73.4% N/A    
   7.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     17:43  5:42 7/114     M18-24:4/14    74.4% N/A    
   8.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M     17:44  5:42 8/114     M18-24:5/14    72.7% N/A    
   9.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M     17:50  5:44 9/114     M18-24:6/14    72.3% N/A    
  10.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     17:55  5:46 10/114    M16-17:1/6     76.4% N/A    
  11.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M     18:01  5:48 11/114    M45-49:1/14    80.6% 1/ 59  
  12.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M U   18:06  5:50 12/114    M30-34:1/9     72.4% N/A    
  13.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M     18:15  5:52 13/114    M45-49:2/14    78.9% 3/ 59  
  14.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M     18:20  5:54 14/114    M35-39:1/12    72.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     18:43  6:01 15/114    M 1-15:1/6     75.8% N/A    
  16.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M     18:56  6:06 16/114    M18-24:7/14    68.2% N/A    
  17.Kevin Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      34 M     18:57  6:06 17/114    M30-34:2/9     69.2% N/A    
  18.Paul Shanklin        Morristown,NJ      35 M     19:10  6:10 18/114    M35-39:2/12    68.8% N/A    
  19.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M     19:29  6:16 19/114    M16-17:2/6     70.3% N/A    
  20.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M U   19:40  6:20 20/114    M45-49:3/14    74.4% 10/ 59 
  21.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M U   19:41  6:20 21/114    M50-54:1/13    74.9% 9/ 59  
  22.Timmy Kraft          Edison,NJ          16 M     19:43  6:21 22/114    M16-17:3/6     69.5% N/A    
  23.Andrew Gonzalez      Old Bridge,NJ      19 M     19:48  6:22 23/114    M18-24:8/14    66.5% N/A    
  24.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        19 M     19:51  6:23 24/114    M18-24:9/14    66.4% N/A    
  25.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M     20:00  6:26 25/114    M 1-15:2/6     69.6% N/A    
  26.Glenn Racioppi       Old Bridge,NJ      19 M     20:01  6:27 26/114    M18-24:10/14   65.8% N/A    
  27.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M U   20:11  6:30 27/114    M50-54:2/13    73.1% 11/ 59 
  28.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     20:14  6:31 28/114    M 1-15:3/6     68.8% N/A    
  29.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M U   20:14  6:31 29/114    M45-49:4/14    72.3% 12/ 59 
  30.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M     20:17  6:32 30/114    M60-64:1/9     79.1% 2/ 59  
  31.Terry Darling        Cranford,NJ        35 M     20:20  6:33 31/114    M35-39:3/12    64.8% N/A    
  32.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     20:21  6:33 32/114    M55-59:1/8     76.2% 5/ 59  
  33.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M     20:29  6:36 33/114    M30-34:3/9     64.0% N/A    
  34.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M     20:33  6:37 34/114    M40-44:1/12    66.4% 20/ 59 
  35.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M U   20:33  6:37 35/114    M50-54:3/13    71.8% 14/ 59 
  36.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M     20:34  6:37 36/114    M30-34:4/9     63.7% N/A    
  37.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     20:46  6:41 37/114    M16-17:4/6     66.0% N/A    
  38.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          44 M     20:50  6:42 38/114    M40-44:2/12    67.5% 19/ 59 
  39.Dylan Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         15 M     20:54  6:44 39/114    M 1-15:4/6     66.6% N/A    
  40.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M     20:57  6:45 40/114    M55-59:2/8     75.9% 6/ 59  
  41.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M     21:11  6:49 41/114    M50-54:4/13    71.9% 13/ 59 
  42.Andrew Lunn          Chatham,NJ         38 M     21:15  6:50 42/114    M35-39:4/12    63.3% N/A    
  43.Pascual Rodriguez    Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M     21:17  6:51 43/114    M30-34:5/9     61.6% N/A    
  44.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M     21:20  6:52 44/114    M16-17:5/6     64.2% N/A    
  45.Kyle Eckman          Bridgewater,NJ     24 M     21:21  6:52 45/114    M18-24:11/14   60.4% N/A    
  46.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M U   21:24  6:53 46/114    M60-64:2/9     75.6% 8/ 59  
  47.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     21:32  6:56 47/114    M35-39:5/12    62.0% N/A    
  48.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F     21:32  6:56 1/35      F50-54:1/4     78.6% 2/ 16  
  49.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F     21:33  6:56 2/35      F40-44:1/5     71.1% 3/ 16  
  50.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M     21:34  6:56 48/114    M60-64:3/9     77.1% 4/ 59  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Pedro Aguayo         New Brunswick,NJ   37 M     21:50  7:02 49/114    M35-39:6/12    61.2% N/A    
  52.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  38 M     21:51  7:02 50/114    M35-39:7/12    61.6% N/A    
  53.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      45 M     21:57  7:04 51/114    M45-49:5/14    64.6% 23/ 59 
  54.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M     21:59  7:05 52/114    M50-54:5/13    68.7% 17/ 59 
  55.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M     22:08  7:07 53/114    M65-69:1/3     75.8% 7/ 59  
  56.Stan Nosal           Kendall Park,NJ    41 M     22:09  7:08 54/114    M40-44:3/12    62.1% 27/ 59 
  57.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M     22:14  7:09 55/114    M25-29:4/8     58.0% N/A    
  58.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M     22:21  7:12 56/114    M40-44:4/12    62.9% 26/ 59 
  59.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F     22:23  7:12 3/35      F35-39:1/5     68.1% N/A    
  60.Marko Mars           East Brunswick,NJ  25 M     22:24  7:13 57/114    M25-29:5/8     57.6% N/A    
  61.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   22 M     22:28  7:14 58/114    M18-24:12/14   57.4% N/A    
  62.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F     22:34  7:16 4/35      F30-34:1/3     65.9% N/A    
  63.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M U   22:34  7:16 59/114    M40-44:5/12    60.9% 31/ 59 
  64.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        25 M     22:48  7:20 60/114    M25-29:6/8     56.6% N/A    
  65.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F     22:55  7:23 5/35      F18-24:1/6     64.6% N/A    
  66.Heidi Vigeant        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F     22:57  7:23 6/35      F35-39:2/5     66.4% N/A    
  67.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M     22:59  7:24 61/114    M50-54:6/13    64.7% 22/ 59 
  68.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M     23:04  7:25 62/114    M60-64:4/9     69.5% 16/ 59 
  69.Bob Gambogi          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     23:15  7:29 63/114    M45-49:6/14    61.5% 29/ 59 
  70.Jon Kolb             New Brunswick,NJ   33 M     23:17  7:30 64/114    M30-34:6/9     56.0% N/A    
  71.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M     23:18  7:30 65/114    M60-64:5/9     71.3% 15/ 59 
  72.Noureddine Moustahib France,            29 M     23:19  7:30 66/114    M25-29:7/8     55.4% N/A    
  73.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M     23:25  7:32 67/114    M45-49:7/14    61.0% 30/ 59 
  74.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F     23:26  7:33 7/35      F40-44:2/5     67.5% 4/ 16  
  75.Michael Ferinden     Budd Lake,NJ       52 M     23:31  7:34 68/114    M50-54:7/13    63.7% 24/ 59 
  76.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F     23:37  7:36 8/35      F25-29:1/4     62.7% N/A    
  77.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M     23:48  7:40 69/114    M35-39:8/12    56.1% N/A    
  78.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F     24:04  7:45 9/35      F25-29:2/4     61.5% N/A    
  79.Tom Brieua           Manalapan,NJ       34 M     24:14  7:48 70/114    M30-34:7/9     54.1% N/A    
  80.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F     24:17  7:49 10/35     F35-39:3/5     61.6% N/A    
  81.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F     24:19  7:50 11/35     F60-64:1/1     79.5% 1/ 16  
  82.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       40 F     24:21  7:50 12/35     F40-44:3/5     63.0% 6/ 16  
  83.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        41 M     24:21  7:50 71/114    M40-44:6/12    56.5% 41/ 59 
  84.Yannek Smith         East Brunswick,NJ  21 M     24:25  7:52 72/114    M18-24:13/14   53.0% N/A    
  85.Daniel Torrisi       New Brunswick,NJ   48 M U   24:35  7:55 73/114    M45-49:8/14    59.0% 35/ 59 
  86.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M     24:36  7:55 74/114    M55-59:3/8     63.0% 25/ 59 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M     24:54  8:01 75/114    M40-44:7/12    55.2% 44/ 59 
  88.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          52 M     24:57  8:02 76/114    M50-54:8/13    60.1% 33/ 59 
  89.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M     25:01  8:03 77/114    M45-49:9/14    57.6% 38/ 59 
  90.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M     25:04  8:04 78/114    M55-59:4/8     61.8% 28/ 59 
  91.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M     25:08  8:05 79/114    M65-69:2/3     68.0% 18/ 59 
  92.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M     25:11  8:06 80/114    M60-64:6/9     65.4% 21/ 59 
  93.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F     25:12  8:07 13/35     F30-34:2/3     58.7% N/A    
  94.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M     25:14  8:07 81/114    M45-49:10/14   58.0% 36/ 59 
  95.An Marie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     25:20  8:09 14/35     F40-44:4/5     61.4% 9/ 16  
  96.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       47 M     25:26  8:11 82/114    M45-49:11/14   56.6% 40/ 59 
  97.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      38 M     25:29  8:12 83/114    M35-39:9/12    52.8% N/A    
  98.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M     25:34  8:14 84/114    M40-44:8/12    55.0% 46/ 59 
  99.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   51 M     25:38  8:15 85/114    M50-54:9/13    58.0% 37/ 59 
 100.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F     25:43  8:17 15/35     F25-29:3/4     57.6% N/A    
 101.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M     25:51  8:19 86/114    M30-34:8/9     50.0% N/A    
 102.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F     25:53  8:20 16/35     F45-49:1/5     63.8% 5/ 16  
 103.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F     26:00  8:22 17/35     F 1-16:1/1     58.9% N/A    
 104.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      47 M     26:04  8:23 87/114    M45-49:12/14   55.2% 45/ 59 
 105.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   51 M     26:04  8:23 88/114    M50-54:10/13   57.0% 39/ 59 
 106.Patrick Sheil        Edison,NJ          16 M     26:18  8:28 89/114    M16-17:6/6     52.1% N/A    
 107.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      13 M     26:25  8:30 90/114    M 1-15:5/6     54.9% N/A    
 108.Patrick Kelly        Branchburg,NJ      52 M     26:39  8:35 91/114    M50-54:11/13   56.2% 42/ 59 
 109.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M     26:40  8:35 92/114    M60-64:7/9     60.1% 34/ 59 
 110.Raul Leonardo        North Brunswick,NJ 46 M     26:44  8:36 93/114    M45-49:13/14   53.4% 51/ 59 
 111.Shawn Armington      Princeton,NJ       50 M     26:52  8:39 94/114    M50-54:12/13   54.9% 47/ 59 
 112.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M     26:56  8:40 95/114    M30-34:9/9     48.5% N/A    
 113.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F     27:05  8:43 18/35     F45-49:2/5     59.0% 11/ 16 
 114.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          36 M     27:11  8:45 96/114    M35-39:10/12   48.8% N/A    
 115.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F     27:13  8:46 19/35     F50-54:2/4     62.2% 7/ 16  
 116.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    51 M     27:13  8:46 97/114    M50-54:13/13   54.6% 48/ 59 
 117.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F     27:21  8:48 20/35     F50-54:3/4     61.9% 8/ 16  
 118.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      48 M     27:22  8:48 98/114    M45-49:14/14   53.0% 52/ 59 
 119.Anita Hall Kane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F     27:30  8:51 21/35     F45-49:3/5     60.8% 10/ 16 
 120.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          36 M     27:39  8:54 99/114    M35-39:11/12   48.0% N/A    
 121.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M     27:53  8:58 100/114   M55-59:5/8     56.1% 43/ 59 
 122.Laura Seplavy        Bernardsville,NJ   37 F     27:55  8:59 22/35     F35-39:4/5     54.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.David Fincke         Colonia,NJ         25 M     28:19  9:07 101/114   M25-29:8/8     45.6% N/A    
 124.Peggy Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       48 F     28:19  9:07 23/35     F45-49:4/5     58.3% 12/ 16 
 125.Al Shabana           Piscataway,NJ      38 M     28:50  9:17 102/114   M35-39:12/12   46.6% N/A    
 126.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M     28:53  9:18 103/114   M65-69:3/3     60.3% 32/ 59 
 127.Leo Sherard          Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M     28:55  9:18 104/114   M40-44:9/12    47.2% 56/ 59 
 128.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     42 M     28:58  9:19 105/114   M40-44:10/12   47.8% 55/ 59 
 129.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          18 F     29:00  9:20 24/35     F18-24:2/6     51.6% N/A    
 130.Peter Ellison        Edison,NJ          19 M     29:01  9:20 106/114   M18-24:14/14   45.4% N/A    
 131.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F     29:06  9:22 25/35     F18-24:3/6     51.1% N/A    
 132.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     59 M     29:16  9:25 107/114   M55-59:6/8     54.3% 49/ 59 
 133.Matthew Weintraub    Flanders,NJ        13 M     29:51  9:36 108/114   M 1-15:6/6     48.6% N/A    
 134.Tara Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       45 F     30:09  9:42 26/35     F45-49:5/5     53.0% 13/ 16 
 135.Elizabeth Leonardo   North Brunswick,NJ 42 F     30:12  9:43 27/35     F40-44:5/5     51.5% 14/ 16 
 136.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M     30:21  9:46 109/114   M55-59:7/8     51.5% 53/ 59 
 137.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M     30:27  9:48 110/114   M60-64:8/9     53.6% 50/ 59 
 138.Vaughn Mckoy         New Brunswick,NJ   40 M     30:32  9:50 111/114   M40-44:11/12   44.7% 58/ 59 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 139.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        57 M U   31:33 10:09 112/114   M55-59:8/8     49.5% 54/ 59 
 140.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      18 F     31:56 10:17 28/35     F18-24:4/6     46.8% N/A    
 141.Jennifer Cameroni    Franklin Park,NJ   34 F     31:57 10:17 29/35     F30-34:3/3     46.7% N/A    
 142.Ricardo Berrios      Piscataway,NJ      43 M     32:01 10:18 113/114   M40-44:12/12   43.6% 59/ 59 
 143.Sara Levenstein      East Brunswick,NJ  26 F     33:12 10:41 30/35     F25-29:4/4     44.6% N/A    
 144.Rachel Anderson      Piscataway,NJ      20 F     33:22 10:44 31/35     F18-24:5/6     44.4% N/A    
 145.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F U   33:23 10:45 32/35     F50-54:4/4     50.7% 15/ 16 
 146.Ewere Asuen          Piscataway,NJ      19 F     34:02 10:57 33/35     F18-24:6/6     43.7% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 147.Robert Evans         Highland Park,NJ   60 M     34:12 11:00 114/114   M60-64:9/9     46.9% 57/ 59 
 148.Lilian Figueroa      North Brunswick,NJ 36 F     35:46 11:31 34/35     F35-39:5/5     42.0% N/A    
 149.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F     36:48 11:51 35/35     F55-59:1/1     50.4% 16/ 16 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M  2         22    15:56   5:08
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M  2     U  136    16:28   5:18
   3.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   19 M           101    16:31   5:19
   4.Brett Salmon         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M  2         89    16:53   5:26
   5.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M  2         47    17:18   5:34
   6.Keith Grunect        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M           148    17:34   5:39
   7.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M           176    17:43   5:42
   8.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M  2          6    17:44   5:42
   9.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  2         36    17:50   5:44
  10.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M           109    17:55   5:46
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F           120    21:32   6:56
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F            64    21:33   6:56
   3.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F            80    22:23   7:12
   4.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F            83    22:34   7:16
   5.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F            65    22:55   7:23
   6.Heidi Vigeant        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F           107    22:57   7:23
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F            67    23:26   7:33
   8.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F            79    23:37   7:36
   9.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F            10    24:04   7:45
  10.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F           133    24:17   7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M  43       123    18:01   5:48
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M            92    18:15   5:52
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M  43    U  102    19:40   6:20
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M        U   29    19:41   6:20
   5.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M        U  119    20:11   6:30
   6.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M        U   99    20:14   6:31
   7.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  41        66    20:17   6:32
   8.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M            11    20:21   6:33
   9.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M            16    20:33   6:37
  10.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M  44    U  139    20:33   6:37
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F           120    21:32   6:56
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F            64    21:33   6:56
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F            67    23:26   7:33
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F            17    24:19   7:50
   5.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       40 F            73    24:21   7:50
   6.An Marie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F           137    25:20   8:09
   7.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F            14    25:53   8:20
   8.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F           121    27:05   8:43
   9.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F            82    27:13   8:46
  10.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F           170    27:21   8:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    15      110    18:43   6:01
   2.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M    25       96    20:00   6:26
   3.David Hudak          Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    28      146    20:14   6:31
   4.Dylan Gallagher      Lebanon,NJ         15 M    39      104    20:54   6:44
   5.Ryan Anthony         Piscataway,NJ      13 M   107      150    26:25   8:30
   6.Matthew Weintraub    Flanders,NJ        13 M   133      113    29:51   9:36

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE 16 AND UNDER
   1.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F   103       49    26:00   8:22

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 16 TO 17
   1.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M    10      109    17:55   5:46
   2.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M    19       98    19:29   6:16
   3.Timmy Kraft          Edison,NJ          16 M    22      145    19:43   6:21
   4.Zack Chen            Highland Park,NJ   16 M    37      157    20:46   6:41
   5.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   16 M    44      158    21:20   6:52
   6.Patrick Sheil        Edison,NJ          16 M   106      152    26:18   8:28

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 16 TO 17
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   19 M     3      101    16:31   5:19
   2.Brett Salmon         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     4       89    16:53   5:26
   3.Keith Grunect        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M     6      148    17:34   5:39
   4.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M     7      176    17:43   5:42
   5.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M     8        6    17:44   5:42
   6.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M     9       36    17:50   5:44
   7.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M    16       41    18:56   6:06
   8.Andrew Gonzalez      Old Bridge,NJ      19 M    23      174    19:48   6:22
   9.Mark Parisen         So.amboy,NJ        19 M    24      161    19:51   6:23
  10.Glenn Racioppi       Old Bridge,NJ      19 M    26      175    20:01   6:27

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F    65       65    22:55   7:23
   2.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          18 F   129      142    29:00   9:20
   3.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F   131       56    29:06   9:22
   4.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      18 F   140      165    31:56  10:17
   5.Rachel Anderson      Piscataway,NJ      20 F   144      166    33:22  10:44
   6.Ewere Asuen          Piscataway,NJ      19 F   146      164    34:02  10:57

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     1       22    15:56   5:08
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M     2   U  136    16:28   5:18
   3.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M     5       47    17:18   5:34
   4.Noah Papas           Somerset,NJ        26 M    57       61    22:14   7:09
   5.Marko Mars           East Brunswick,NJ  25 M    60      138    22:24   7:13
   6.Jayson Decandia      Somerset,NJ        25 M    64      160    22:48   7:20
   7.Noureddine Moustahib France,            29 M    72       88    23:19   7:30
   8.David Fincke         Colonia,NJ         25 M   123      154    28:19   9:07

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F    76       79    23:37   7:36
   2.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F    78       10    24:04   7:45
   3.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F   100       71    25:43   8:17
   4.Sara Levenstein      East Brunswick,NJ  26 F   143       45    33:12  10:41

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M    12   U  134    18:06   5:50
   2.Kevin Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      34 M    17       48    18:57   6:06
   3.Michael Mcgraw       Phillipsburg,NJ    34 M    33       53    20:29   6:36
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    36       32    20:34   6:37
   5.Pascual Rodriguez    Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M    43       97    21:17   6:51
   6.Jon Kolb             New Brunswick,NJ   33 M    70      100    23:17   7:30
   7.Tom Brieua           Manalapan,NJ       34 M    79      116    24:14   7:48
   8.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          30 M   101       35    25:51   8:19
   9.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        33 M   112       62    26:56   8:40

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F    62       83    22:34   7:16
   2.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F    93       76    25:12   8:07
   3.Jennifer Cameroni    Franklin Park,NJ   34 F   141      115    31:57  10:17

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M    14       51    18:20   5:54
   2.Paul Shanklin        Morristown,NJ      35 M    18      117    19:10   6:10
   3.Terry Darling        Cranford,NJ        35 M    31       21    20:20   6:33
   4.Andrew Lunn          Chatham,NJ         38 M    42      167    21:15   6:50
   5.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M    47       75    21:32   6:56
   6.Pedro Aguayo         New Brunswick,NJ   37 M    51      172    21:50   7:02
   7.Jack Turner          New Providence,NJ  38 M    52       94    21:51   7:02
   8.Kyle Spencer         No Plainfield,NJ   37 M    77       77    23:48   7:40
   9.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      38 M    97      149    25:29   8:12
  10.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          36 M   114      127    27:11   8:45

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F    59       80    22:23   7:12
   2.Heidi Vigeant        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F    66      107    22:57   7:23
   3.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F    80      133    24:17   7:49
   4.Laura Seplavy        Bernardsville,NJ   37 F   122      106    27:55   8:59
   5.Lilian Figueroa      North Brunswick,NJ 36 F   148      105    35:46  11:31

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M    34       16    20:33   6:37
   2.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          44 M    38      144    20:50   6:42
   3.Stan Nosal           Kendall Park,NJ    41 M    56      125    22:09   7:08
   4.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M    58      122    22:21   7:12
   5.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M    63   U  126    22:34   7:16
   6.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        41 M    83       74    24:21   7:50
   7.Vincent Gulbin       Bedminster,NJ      41 M    87       31    24:54   8:01
   8.Kevin Kenny          Kendall Park,NJ    44 M    98       39    25:34   8:14
   9.Leo Sherard          Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M   127      173    28:55   9:18
  10.Joseph Urbanik       South River,NJ     42 M   128      156    28:58   9:19

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F    49       64    21:33   6:56
   2.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F    74       67    23:26   7:33
   3.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       40 F    82       73    24:21   7:50
   4.An Marie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F    95      137    25:20   8:09
   5.Elizabeth Leonardo   North Brunswick,NJ 42 F   135      111    30:12   9:43

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M    11      123    18:01   5:48
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M    13       92    18:15   5:52
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M    20   U  102    19:40   6:20
   4.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M    29   U   99    20:14   6:31
   5.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      45 M    53       93    21:57   7:04
   6.Bob Gambogi          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    69      108    23:15   7:29
   7.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M    73       12    23:25   7:32
   8.Daniel Torrisi       New Brunswick,NJ   48 M    85   U  141    24:35   7:55
   9.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      47 M    89        9    25:01   8:03
  10.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M    94       52    25:14   8:07

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F   102       14    25:53   8:20
   2.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F   113      121    27:05   8:43
   3.Anita Hall Kane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F   119      140    27:30   8:51
   4.Peggy Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       48 F   124      132    28:19   9:07
   5.Tara Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       45 F   134      135    30:09   9:42

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M    21   U   29    19:41   6:20
   2.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M    27   U  119    20:11   6:30
   3.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    35   U  139    20:33   6:37
   4.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M    41       38    21:11   6:49
   5.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M    54       23    21:59   7:05
   6.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M    67       43    22:59   7:24
   7.Michael Ferinden     Budd Lake,NJ       52 M    75       90    23:31   7:34
   8.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          52 M    88       87    24:57   8:02
   9.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   51 M    99      124    25:38   8:15
  10.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   51 M   105      168    26:04   8:23

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F    48      120    21:32   6:56
   2.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F   115       82    27:13   8:46
   3.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F   117      170    27:21   8:48
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   145   U   85    33:23  10:45

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    32       11    20:21   6:33
   2.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M    40       44    20:57   6:45
   3.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M    86       68    24:36   7:55
   4.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    90       63    25:04   8:04
   5.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      57 M   121       81    27:53   8:58
   6.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     59 M   132       69    29:16   9:25
   7.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         57 M   136       18    30:21   9:46
   8.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        57 M   139   U  171    31:33  10:09

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F   149      147    36:48  11:51

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M    30       66    20:17   6:32
   2.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M    46   U   91    21:24   6:53
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M    50       13    21:34   6:56
   4.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M    68       46    23:04   7:25
   5.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M    71       60    23:18   7:30
   6.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M    92       20    25:11   8:06
   7.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M   109       34    26:40   8:35
   8.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M   137       27    30:27   9:48
   9.Robert Evans         Highland Park,NJ   60 M   147       25    34:12  11:00

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F    81       17    24:19   7:50

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M    55      118    22:08   7:07
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M    91       28    25:08   8:05
   3.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M   126       42    28:53   9:18

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #3      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BEER MILE DEATH SQUAD                        20
      1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M  2         22    15:56  *
      2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M  2     U  136    16:28  *
      4.Brett Salmon         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M  2         89    16:53  *
      5.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M  2         47    17:18  *
      8.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M  2          6    17:44  *
      9.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M  2         36    17:50  
     16.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Sta,NJ    22 M  2         41    18:56  
  2     HIGH FLYERS XC                              118
     14.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M  1         51    18:20  *
     19.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M  1         98    19:29  *
     22.Timmy Kraft          Edison,NJ          16 M  1        145    19:43  *
     25.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M  1         96    20:00  *
     38.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          44 M  1        144    20:50  *

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR MENS 50                                277
     35.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M  44    U  139    20:33  *
     40.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M  44        44    20:57  *
     41.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M  44        38    21:11  *
     75.Michael Ferinden     Budd Lake,NJ       52 M  44        90    23:31  *
     86.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M  44        68    24:36  *
  2     RVRR MEN'S 40                               287
     11.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M  43       123    18:01  *
     20.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M  43    U  102    19:40  *
     63.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          41 M  43    U  126    22:34  *
     94.Robert Mcgill        Bud Lake,NJ        49 M  43        52    25:14  *
     99.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   51 M  43       124    25:38  *
  3     RVRR MEN'S 60 -- B                          354
     30.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  41        66    20:17  *
     55.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M  41       118    22:08  *
     68.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M  41        46    23:04  *
     92.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M  41        20    25:11  *
    109.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      60 M  41        34    26:40  *
    137.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       62 M  41        27    30:27  
    147.Robert Evans         Highland Park,NJ   60 M  41        25    34:12  
  4     RVRR MEN'S 60 -- A                          384
     46.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  42    U   91    21:24  *
     50.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M  42        13    21:34  *
     71.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M  42        60    23:18  *
     91.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M  42        28    25:08  *
    126.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      69 M  42        42    28:53  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M        18:01   5:48  80.6%
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M        20:17   6:32  79.1%
   3.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M        18:15   5:52  78.9%
   4.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M        21:34   6:56  77.1%
   5.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        20:21   6:33  76.2%
   6.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M        20:57   6:45  75.9%
   7.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M        22:08   7:07  75.8%
   8.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    21:24   6:53  75.6%
   9.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M   U    19:41   6:20  74.9%
  10.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M   U    19:40   6:20  74.4%
  11.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M   U    20:11   6:30  73.1%
  12.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M   U    20:14   6:31  72.3%
  13.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M        21:11   6:49  71.9%
  14.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   U    20:33   6:37  71.8%
  15.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M        23:18   7:30  71.3%
  16.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          60 M        23:04   7:25  69.5%
  17.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   53 M        21:59   7:05  68.7%
  18.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     67 M        25:08   8:05  68.0%
  19.Timothy Kraft        Edison,NJ          44 M        20:50   6:42  67.5%
  20.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M        20:33   6:37  66.4%
  21.Joaquim Costa        Edison,NJ          63 M        25:11   8:06  65.4%
  22.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M        22:59   7:24  64.7%
  23.Tom Morpeth          Pennington,NJ      45 M        21:57   7:04  64.6%
  24.Michael Ferinden     Budd Lake,NJ       52 M        23:31   7:34  63.7%
  25.John Rieckhoff       Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        24:36   7:55  63.0%
  26.Paul Walsh           Vernon,NJ          44 M        22:21   7:12  62.9%
  27.Stan Nosal           Kendall Park,NJ    41 M        22:09   7:08  62.1%
  28.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  56 M        25:04   8:04  61.8%
  29.Bob Gambogi          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M        23:15   7:29  61.5%
  30.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        46 M        23:25   7:32  61.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F        24:19   7:50  79.5%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F        21:32   6:56  78.6%
   3.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        21:33   6:56  71.1%
   4.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        23:26   7:33  67.5%
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F        25:53   8:20  63.8%
   6.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       40 F        24:21   7:50  63.0%
   7.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:13   8:46  62.2%
   8.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F        27:21   8:48  61.9%
   9.An Marie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        25:20   8:09  61.4%
  10.Anita Hall Kane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F        27:30   8:51  60.8%
  11.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F        27:05   8:43  59.0%
  12.Peggy Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       48 F        28:19   9:07  58.3%
  13.Tara Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       45 F        30:09   9:42  53.0%
  14.Elizabeth Leonardo   North Brunswick,NJ 42 F        30:12   9:43  51.5%
  15.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   U    33:23  10:45  50.7%
  16.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F        36:48  11:51  50.4%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M        15:56   5:08  81.0%
   2.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          48 M        18:01   5:48  80.6%
   3.Jack Fitzhenry       New Brunswick,NJ   19 M        16:31   5:19  79.8%
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M        20:17   6:32  79.1%
   5.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      47 M        18:15   5:52  78.9%
   6.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M   U    16:28   5:18  78.3%
   7.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  64 M        21:34   6:56  77.1%
   8.Brett Salmon         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M        16:53   5:26  76.7%
   9.Ryan Mahalsky        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M        17:55   5:46  76.4%
  10.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      56 M        20:21   6:33  76.2%
  11.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M        20:57   6:45  75.9%
  12.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    14 M        18:43   6:01  75.8%
  13.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     65 M        22:08   7:07  75.8%
  14.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U    21:24   6:53  75.6%
  15.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 50 M   U    19:41   6:20  74.9%
  16.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      27 M        17:18   5:34  74.6%
  17.Justin Koodish       East Brunswick,NJ  19 M        17:43   5:42  74.4%
  18.Kenneth Vercammen    N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M   U    19:40   6:20  74.4%
  19.Keith Grunect        Bridgewater,NJ     23 M        17:34   5:39  73.4%
  20.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       50 M   U    20:11   6:30  73.1%
  21.Patrick Mccaffery    Metuchen,NJ        37 M        18:20   5:54  72.8%
  22.David Allara         So Plainfield,NJ   23 M        17:44   5:42  72.7%
  23.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 34 M   U    18:06   5:50  72.4%
  24.William Hulbert      Somerset,NJ        23 M        17:50   5:44  72.3%
  25.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      49 M   U    20:14   6:31  72.3%
  26.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   54 M        21:11   6:49  71.9%
  27.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   U    20:33   6:37  71.8%
  28.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       64 M        23:18   7:30  71.3%
  29.Christophe Rapos     Edison,NJ          16 M        19:29   6:16  70.3%
  30.Trevor Ryan          Edison,NJ          15 M        20:00   6:26  69.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F        24:19   7:50  79.5%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F        21:32   6:56  78.6%
   3.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         40 F        21:33   6:56  71.1%
   4.Wendy Wagner         Hillsborough,NJ    39 F        22:23   7:12  68.1%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      44 F        23:26   7:33  67.5%
   6.Heidi Vigeant        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F        22:57   7:23  66.4%
   7.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   33 F        22:34   7:16  65.9%
   8.Lianne Price         Freehold,NJ        24 F        22:55   7:23  64.6%
   9.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       48 F        25:53   8:20  63.8%
  10.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       40 F        24:21   7:50  63.0%
  11.Rebecca Tuuri        Highland Park,NJ   28 F        23:37   7:36  62.7%
  12.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:13   8:46  62.2%
  13.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      50 F        27:21   8:48  61.9%
  14.Amie Grillo          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 35 F        24:17   7:49  61.6%
  15.Christine Appel      Highland Park,NJ   29 F        24:04   7:45  61.5%
  16.An Marie Pinarski    Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        25:20   8:09  61.4%
  17.Anita Hall Kane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F        27:30   8:51  60.8%
  18.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 45 F        27:05   8:43  59.0%
  19.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        16 F        26:00   8:22  58.9%
  20.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F        25:12   8:07  58.7%
  21.Peggy Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       48 F        28:19   9:07  58.3%
  22.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F        25:43   8:17  57.6%
  23.Laura Seplavy        Bernardsville,NJ   37 F        27:55   8:59  54.0%
  24.Tara Grunden         Pittstown,NJ       45 F        30:09   9:42  53.0%
  25.Kristina Kraft       Edison,NJ          18 F        29:00   9:20  51.6%
  26.Elizabeth Leonardo   North Brunswick,NJ 42 F        30:12   9:43  51.5%
  27.Jenny Mo             Edison,NJ          19 F        29:06   9:22  51.1%
  28.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   U    33:23  10:45  50.7%
  29.Eileen Kowler        Piscataway,NJ      57 F        36:48  11:51  50.4%
  30.Danielle Anderson    Piscataway,NJ      18 F        31:56  10:17  46.8%