REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K

Race Date:7-04-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Matt Bearden         Ewing,NJ           15 M     16:56  5:27 1/192     M 1-19:1/45    82.2% N/A    
   2.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     17 M     18:33  5:58 2/192     M 1-19:2/45    72.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Josh Kilmovich       Souderton,PA       29 M     18:37  6:00 3/192     M20-39:1/50    69.4% N/A    
   4.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    18 M     18:44  6:02 4/192     M 1-19:3/45    71.2% N/A    
   5.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         17 M     18:51  6:04 5/192     M 1-19:4/45    71.7% N/A    
   6.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         17 M     18:51  6:04 6/192     M 1-19:5/45    71.7% N/A    
   7.Mark Remy            Allentown,PA       39 M     18:55  6:05 7/192     M20-39:2/50    71.6% N/A    
   8.Mike Cross           Pennington,NJ      16 M     19:19  6:13 8/192     M 1-19:6/45    70.9% N/A    
   9.Rj Forsythe          Ewing,NJ           18 M     19:21  6:14 9/192     M 1-19:7/45    68.9% N/A    
  10.Chris Duran          Silver City,NM     15 M     19:26  6:15 10/192    M 1-19:8/45    71.6% N/A    
  11.Mike Gibbons         Flemington,NJ      43 M     19:35  6:18 11/192    M40-49:1/36    71.3% 6/ 94  
  12.Sam Webb             Yardley,PA         12 M     19:36  6:19 12/192    M 1-19:9/45    75.9% N/A    
  13.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           50 M     19:46  6:22 13/192    M50-59:1/36    74.6% 3/ 94  
  14.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M     19:57  6:25 14/192    M50-59:2/36    75.8% 2/ 94  
  15.Joseph Szogi         Fallsington,PA     16 M     20:23  6:34 15/192    M 1-19:10/45   67.2% N/A    
  16.Olivia Sargent       Yardley,PA         11 F     20:24  6:34 1/173     F 1-19:1/30    81.6% N/A    
  17.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         15 M     20:29  6:36 16/192    M 1-19:11/45   68.0% N/A    
  18.Randy Goldfurb       Southampton,PA     15 M     20:29  6:36 17/192    M 1-19:12/45   68.0% N/A    
  19.Samuel Tripp         Blairstown,NJ      14 M     20:45  6:41 18/192    M 1-19:13/45   68.4% N/A    
  20.Gary Kricheten       Washington Cros,PA 18 M     20:48  6:42 19/192    M 1-19:14/45   64.1% N/A    
  21.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M     20:50  6:42 20/192    M50-59:3/36    74.4% 4/ 94  
  22.Brian Strausbaugh    Yardley,PA         28 M     20:51  6:43 21/192    M20-39:3/50    61.9% N/A    
  23.Deb Fink             North Wales,PA     25 F     20:58  6:45 2/173     F20-39:1/66    70.6% N/A    
  24.James Salas          Fort Washington,PA 31 M     21:04  6:47 22/192    M20-39:4/50    61.5% N/A    
  25.Phelim Giblin        Perkasie,PA        13 M     21:07  6:48 23/192    M 1-19:15/45   68.7% N/A    
  26.James Zingarini      Newtown,PA         14 M     21:08  6:48 24/192    M 1-19:16/45   67.1% N/A    
  27.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    57 M U   21:31  6:56 25/192    M50-59:4/36    72.6% 5/ 94  
  28.David Ashton         Lambertville,NJ    15 M     21:40  6:58 26/192    M 1-19:17/45   64.3% N/A    
  29.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M     21:42  6:59 27/192    M60-89:1/22    78.0% 1/ 94  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.David Schalcosky     Poyntelle,PA       30 M     21:46  7:00 28/192    M20-39:5/50    59.4% N/A    
  31.John Mcbride         Crosswicks,NJ      25 M     21:46  7:00 29/192    M20-39:6/50    59.3% N/A    
  32.Seth Canata          Pennington,NJ      35 M     21:51  7:02 30/192    M20-39:7/50    60.3% N/A    
  33.Scott Merkel         Penndel,PA         35 M     22:01  7:05 31/192    M20-39:8/50    59.9% N/A    
  34.Tom Benton           Newtown,PA         16 M     22:01  7:05 32/192    M 1-19:18/45   62.2% N/A    
  35.Mike Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  37 M     22:02  7:05 33/192    M20-39:9/50    60.6% N/A    
  36.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M     22:16  7:10 34/192    M 1-19:19/45   63.7% N/A    
  37.Brittney Booz        Canton,GA          16 F     22:18  7:11 3/173     F 1-19:2/30    68.6% N/A    
  38.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 51 M     22:37  7:17 35/192    M50-59:5/36    65.7% 9/ 94  
  39.Kyle Mchugh          Basking Ridge,NJ   24 M     22:40  7:18 36/192    M20-39:10/50   56.9% N/A    
  40.Brian Yuros          Princeton,NJ       99 M     22:43  7:19 37/192    NO AGE                      
  41.Michael Brown        Newtown,PA         31 M U   22:48  7:20 38/192    M20-39:11/50   56.9% N/A    
  42.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M     22:50  7:21 39/192    M40-49:2/36    59.8% 20/ 94 
  43.Albert Celini        Newtown,PA         19 M     22:54  7:22 40/192    M 1-19:20/45   57.5% N/A    
  44.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      46 M     22:55  7:23 41/192    M40-49:3/36    62.4% 12/ 94 
  45.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        43 F     23:00  7:24 4/173     F40-49:1/46    68.2% 8/ 75  
  46.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         15 M     23:02  7:25 42/192    M 1-19:21/45   60.4% N/A    
  47.Margaret Martonosi   Skillman,NJ        44 F     23:04  7:25 5/173     F40-49:2/46    68.6% 7/ 75  
  48.Rusty Brink          Philadelphia,PA    40 M     23:10  7:27 43/192    M40-49:4/36    58.9% 24/ 94 
  49.Stu Madres           Philadelphia,PA    60 M     23:12  7:28 44/192    M60-89:2/22    69.1% 7/ 94  
  50.Liam O Connell       Yardley,PA         13 M     23:17  7:30 45/192    M 1-19:22/45   62.3% N/A    
  51.Mitchell Stoller     Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M     23:17  7:30 46/192    M50-59:6/36    66.0% 8/ 94  
  52.Kevin Ciasullo       Ambler,PA          15 M     23:18  7:30 47/192    M 1-19:23/45   59.8% N/A    
  53.Tara Galvin          Washington Cros,PA 39 F     23:22  7:31 6/173     F20-39:2/66    65.2% N/A    
  54.Fred Dougherty       Southampton,PA     26 M     23:23  7:32 48/192    M20-39:12/50   55.2% N/A    
  55.Bill Stone           Doylestown,PA      46 M     23:26  7:33 49/192    M40-49:5/36    61.0% 18/ 94 
  56.Karen Powers         Hamilton,NJ        40 F     23:28  7:33 7/173     F40-49:3/46    65.3% 13/ 75 
  57.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      49 F     23:29  7:33 8/173     F40-49:4/46    71.2% 4/ 75  
  58.Lauren Stoller       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F     23:29  7:33 9/173     F20-39:3/66    63.0% N/A    
  59.Don Seitz            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M     23:33  7:35 50/192    M50-59:7/36    63.6% 11/ 94 
  60.John Hicks           Lambertville,NJ    37 M     23:37  7:36 51/192    M20-39:13/50   56.5% N/A    
  61.Paul Zingarini       Newtown,PA         48 M     23:46  7:39 52/192    M40-49:6/36    61.1% 17/ 94 
  62.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F     23:47  7:39 10/173    F40-49:5/46    67.2% 9/ 75  
  63.Elizabeth Ely        Newtown,PA         13 F     23:48  7:40 11/173    F 1-19:3/30    67.1% N/A    
  64.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    49 M     23:50  7:40 53/192    M40-49:7/36    61.4% 13/ 94 
  65.Greg Hedeman         Doylestown,PA      41 M     23:51  7:41 54/192    M40-49:8/36    57.7% 28/ 94 
  66.Rich Fedosh          Flemington,NJ      49 M     23:55  7:42 55/192    M40-49:9/36    61.2% 16/ 94 
  67.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        11 F     23:58  7:43 12/173    F 1-19:4/30    69.4% N/A    
  68.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         45 M     23:58  7:43 56/192    M40-49:10/36   59.2% 22/ 94 
  69.Brian Dell           Norristown,PA      41 M     24:02  7:44 57/192    M40-49:11/36   57.2% 30/ 94 
  70.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      31 M     24:02  7:44 58/192    M20-39:14/50   53.9% N/A    
  71.Andy Brunetto        Ewing,NJ           45 M     24:03  7:44 59/192    M40-49:12/36   58.9% 23/ 94 
  72.Taylor Haberle       Pennington,NJ      12 M     24:07  7:46 60/192    M 1-19:24/45   61.7% N/A    
  73.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       14 F     24:14  7:48 13/173    F 1-19:5/30    64.8% N/A    
  74.Cheryl A. Maccaroni  Titusville,NJ      50 F     24:15  7:48 14/173    F50-59:1/23    69.8% 6/ 75  
  75.Sherry Ben Joseph    Doylestown,PA      16 F     24:17  7:49 15/173    F 1-19:6/30    63.0% N/A    
  76.Abby Waight          Pipersville,PA     15 F     24:17  7:49 16/173    F 1-19:7/30    63.8% N/A    
  77.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F     24:21  7:50 17/173    F50-59:2/23    74.1% 2/ 75  
  78.Joe Gimpel           Milford Square,PA  49 M     24:26  7:52 61/192    M40-49:13/36   59.9% 19/ 94 
  79.Justin Rubenstein    Langhorne,PA       28 M     24:26  7:52 62/192    M20-39:15/50   52.8% N/A    
  80.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 60 M     24:35  7:55 63/192    M60-89:3/22    65.2% 10/ 94 
  81.Mary Beth Altier     Newtown,PA         29 F     24:38  7:56 18/173    F20-39:4/66    60.1% N/A    
  82.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        41 F     24:38  7:56 19/173    F40-49:6/46    62.7% 15/ 75 
  83.Michele Melcher      Abington,PA        36 F     24:43  7:57 20/173    F20-39:5/66    60.7% N/A    
  84.Michael Mothersbaugh Washington Cros,PA 43 M     24:46  7:58 64/192    M40-49:14/36   56.4% 34/ 94 
  85.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         42 M     24:47  7:59 65/192    M40-49:15/36   55.9% 37/ 94 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  86.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         51 M     24:51  8:00 66/192    M50-59:8/36    59.8% 21/ 94 
  87.Ian Tillotson        Washington Cros,PA 16 M     24:52  8:00 67/192    M 1-19:25/45   55.1% N/A    
  88.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        56 F     24:52  8:00 21/173    F50-59:3/23    73.5% 3/ 75  
  89.Melissa Seitz        Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F     24:59  8:02 22/173    F 1-19:8/30    59.5% N/A    
  90.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 37 F U   25:02  8:03 23/173    F20-39:6/66    60.2% N/A    
  91.Karina Mar Clausen   New York,NY        41 F     25:04  8:04 24/173    F40-49:7/46    61.6% 17/ 75 
  92.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     16 F     25:06  8:05 25/173    F 1-19:9/30    61.0% N/A    
  93.Robert Wright        Yardley,PA         38 M     25:09  8:06 68/192    M20-39:16/50   53.5% N/A    
  94.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F     25:09  8:06 26/173    F50-59:4/23    74.7% 1/ 75  
  95.Steve Crispi         Bensalem,PA        34 M     25:11  8:06 69/192    M20-39:17/50   52.1% N/A    
  96.Greg Hodgson         Washington Cros,PA 28 M     25:14  8:07 70/192    M20-39:18/50   51.1% N/A    
  97.Olivia Zengel        Ringoes,NJ         11 F     25:15  8:08 27/173    F 1-19:10/30   65.9% N/A    
  98.Patrick Cory         Holland,PA         20 M     25:17  8:08 71/192    M20-39:19/50   51.6% N/A    
  99.Kevin Beauparlant    Philadelphia,PA    33 M     25:18  8:09 72/192    M20-39:20/50   51.6% N/A    
 100.Darci Clausen        Doylestown,PA      38 F     25:23  8:10 28/173    F20-39:7/66    59.7% N/A    
 101.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F     25:24  8:11 29/173    F40-49:8/46    65.8% 11/ 75 
 102.Michael Van Wert     Morrisville,PA     30 M     25:29  8:12 73/192    M20-39:21/50   50.7% N/A    
 103.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F     25:30  8:12 30/173    F 1-19:11/30   63.8% N/A    
 104.Gabby Tofig          Newtown,PA         14 F     25:32  8:13 31/173    F 1-19:12/30   61.5% N/A    
 105.Dennis Secula        Fairless Hills,PA  42 M     25:34  8:14 74/192    M40-49:16/36   54.2% 41/ 94 
 106.Lisa Hedden          Sterling,VA        34 F     25:37  8:15 32/173    F20-39:8/66    58.2% N/A    
 107.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       39 M     25:40  8:16 75/192    M20-39:22/50   52.8% N/A    
 108.Alan Tofig           Newtown,PA         48 M     25:50  8:19 76/192    M40-49:17/36   56.2% 35/ 94 
 109.Tom Cleary           Florence,SC        53 M     25:53  8:20 77/192    M50-59:9/36    58.4% 25/ 94 
 110.Kathleen Crane       Washington Cros,PA 27 F     25:53  8:20 33/173    F20-39:9/66    57.2% N/A    
 111.Bob Fink             North Wales,PA     59 M     25:56  8:21 78/192    M50-59:10/36   61.3% 14/ 94 
 112.Jody Polsz           Newtown,PA         40 F     25:58  8:21 34/173    F40-49:9/46    59.0% 19/ 75 
 113.Barb Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  45 F     26:03  8:23 35/173    F40-49:10/46   61.3% 18/ 75 
 114.Scott Bice           Colts Neck,NJ      28 M     26:08  8:25 79/192    M20-39:23/50   49.4% N/A    
 115.Alvin L. Mallette    Plainsboro,NJ      31 M     26:13  8:26 80/192    M20-39:24/50   49.4% N/A    
 116.John Beidler         Pennington,NJ      51 M     26:18  8:28 81/192    M50-59:11/36   56.5% 32/ 94 
 117.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         50 M     26:25  8:30 82/192    M50-59:12/36   55.8% 38/ 94 
 118.Jose Morales         Mercedville,NJ     61 M     26:27  8:31 83/192    M60-89:4/22    61.2% 15/ 94 
 119.Chris Wagner         Hamilton,NJ        39 M     26:28  8:31 84/192    M20-39:25/50   51.2% N/A    
 120.Kelly Wagner         Hamilton,NJ        40 M     26:29  8:31 85/192    M40-49:18/36   51.5% 45/ 94 
 121.Dennis Brown         Holland,PA         55 M     26:35  8:33 86/192    M50-59:13/36   57.8% 26/ 94 
 122.Christine Dougherty  Ardmore,PA         29 F     26:39  8:35 36/173    F20-39:10/66   55.5% N/A    
 123.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       45 M     26:46  8:37 87/192    M40-49:19/36   53.0% 43/ 94 
 124.David Cautilli       Langhorne,PA       49 M     26:53  8:39 88/192    M40-49:20/36   54.4% 40/ 94 
 125.Bret Wells           Langhorne,PA       42 M     26:53  8:39 89/192    M40-49:21/36   51.5% 46/ 94 
 126.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    57 M     27:03  8:42 90/192    M50-59:14/36   57.8% 27/ 94 
 127.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F     27:09  8:44 37/173    F50-59:5/23    65.6% 12/ 75 
 128.Lauren Steinheimer   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 25 F     27:10  8:45 38/173    F20-39:11/66   54.5% N/A    
 129.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         42 F     27:11  8:45 39/173    F40-49:11/46   57.2% 21/ 75 
 130.Cayce Giblon         Perkasie,PA        11 M     27:18  8:47 91/192    M 1-19:26/45   56.0% N/A    
 131.Jay Hiremath         Lawrence,NJ        44 M     27:25  8:49 92/192    M40-49:22/36   51.3% 47/ 94 
 132.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F     27:25  8:49 40/173    F40-49:12/46   58.3% 20/ 75 
 133.Pamela Bouman        Feasterville Tr,PA 26 F     27:26  8:50 41/173    F20-39:12/66   53.9% N/A    
 134.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         37 F     27:29  8:51 42/173    F20-39:13/66   54.9% N/A    
 135.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         39 M     27:32  8:52 93/192    M20-39:26/50   49.2% N/A    
 136.Stephen Tauey        Washington Cros,PA 32 M     27:32  8:52 94/192    M20-39:27/50   47.2% N/A    
 137.Tina Alt             Washington Cros,PA 38 F     27:46  8:56 43/173    F20-39:14/66   54.6% N/A    
 138.Jim Wolstenholme     Warminster,PA      45 M     27:47  8:57 95/192    M40-49:23/36   51.0% 49/ 94 
 139.Rebecca Golden       Monroe Twp,NJ      16 F     27:48  8:57 44/173    F 1-19:13/30   55.1% N/A    
 140.John Bolcato         East Windsor,NJ    43 M     27:48  8:57 96/192    M40-49:24/36   50.2% 52/ 94 
 141.Taylor Mohr          New Hope,PA        14 F     27:49  8:57 45/173    F 1-19:14/30   56.5% N/A    
 142.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         57 M     27:53  8:58 97/192    M50-59:15/36   56.1% 36/ 94 
 143.Lydia Smith          Quakertown,PA      20 F     27:55  8:59 46/173    F20-39:15/66   53.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Christophe Martin    Washington Cros,PA 29 M U   27:57  9:00 98/192    M20-39:28/50   46.2% N/A    
 145.Michelle Makin       Quakertown,PA      34 F     27:57  9:00 47/173    F20-39:16/66   53.3% N/A    
 146.Kris Berry           Doylestown,PA      40 F     28:00  9:01 48/173    F40-49:13/46   54.8% 26/ 75 
 147.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      62 F     28:01  9:01 49/173    F60-89:1/6     71.0% 5/ 75  
 148.Brady Giblin         Perkasie,PA        11 M     28:01  9:01 99/192    M 1-19:27/45   54.6% N/A    
 149.Niel Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 50 M     28:03  9:02 100/192   M50-59:16/36   52.6% 44/ 94 
 150.Kate Garry           Natick,MA          11 F     28:17  9:06 50/173    F 1-19:15/30   58.8% N/A    
 151.Tory Lentine         Flemington,NJ      8  M     28:17  9:06 101/192   M 1-19:28/45   60.2% N/A    
 152.Ronn Garry           Natick,MA          41 M     28:17  9:06 102/192   M40-49:25/36   48.6% 56/ 94 
 153.Connor Booz          Canton,GA          12 M     28:18  9:07 103/192   M 1-19:29/45   52.5% N/A    
 154.Ian Massaro          Newtown,PA         38 M     28:18  9:07 104/192   M20-39:29/50   47.5% N/A    
 155.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        34 F     28:21  9:07 51/173    F20-39:17/66   52.6% N/A    
 156.Lisa Makin           Quakertown,PA      34 F     28:22  9:08 52/173    F20-39:18/66   52.6% N/A    
 157.Howard Geduldig      Hopewell,NJ        61 M     28:28  9:10 105/192   M60-89:5/22    56.8% 31/ 94 
 158.Jessie Petro         Kingston,PA        23 F     28:31  9:11 53/173    F20-39:19/66   51.9% N/A    
 159.Thomas Petro         Pineville,PA       59 M     28:32  9:11 106/192   M50-59:17/36   55.7% 39/ 94 
 160.Cari Driscoll        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     28:34  9:12 54/173    F40-49:14/46   53.7% 29/ 75 
 161.Chelsea Haneman      Washington Cros,PA 20 F     28:43  9:15 55/173    F20-39:20/66   51.6% N/A    
 162.Vince Murray         Philadelphia,PA    48 M     28:44  9:15 107/192   M40-49:26/36   50.5% 50/ 94 
 163.Rick Wagner          Yardley,PA         27 M     28:53  9:18 108/192   M20-39:30/50   44.7% N/A    
 164.Mary Keep            Solebury,PA        41 F     28:57  9:19 56/173    F40-49:15/46   53.3% 32/ 75 
 165.Jen Johnston         Pipersville,PA     39 F     29:00  9:20 57/173    F20-39:21/66   52.5% N/A    
 166.Bill Gordon          Washington Cros,PA 37 M     29:02  9:21 109/192   M20-39:31/50   46.0% N/A    
 167.Linda Ponsock        Levittown,PA       38 F     29:10  9:23 58/173    F20-39:22/66   51.9% N/A    
 168.Marco Marquez        Doylestown,PA      99 M     29:13  9:24 110/192   NO AGE                      
 169.Michael A. Smith     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M     29:13  9:24 111/192   M60-89:6/22    56.4% 33/ 94 
 170.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:14  9:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 171.Pat Joy              Yardley,PA         66 M     29:19  9:26 112/192   M60-89:7/22    57.7% 29/ 94 
 172.Holli Sirianni       New Hope,PA        47 F     29:22  9:27 59/173    F40-49:16/46   55.6% 22/ 75 
 173.Erin Bice            Colts Neck,NJ      28 F     29:27  9:29 60/173    F20-39:23/66   50.3% N/A    
 174.Jake Thompson        Freeport,NY        25 M     29:32  9:30 113/192   M20-39:32/50   43.7% N/A    
 175.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F     29:34  9:31 61/173    F60-89:2/6     66.3% 10/ 75 
 176.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      44 F     29:34  9:31 62/173    F40-49:17/46   53.5% 31/ 75 
 177.Abbey Booz           Canton,GA          14 F     29:35  9:31 63/173    F 1-19:16/30   53.1% N/A    
 178.Jeremy Cook          Blairstown,NJ      30 M     29:35  9:31 114/192   M20-39:33/50   43.7% N/A    
 179.Maria Nicgorski      Southampton,PA     31 F     29:42  9:34 64/173    F20-39:24/66   49.9% N/A    
 180.Lindsay Kugel        Skillman,NJ        14 F     29:43  9:34 65/173    F 1-19:17/30   52.9% N/A    
 181.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    9  F     29:45  9:35 66/173    F 1-19:18/30   59.0% N/A    
 182.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    36 F     29:46  9:35 67/173    F20-39:25/66   50.4% N/A    
 183.Zachary Golden       Monroe Twp,NJ      12 M     29:47  9:35 115/192   M 1-19:30/45   49.9% N/A    
 184.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    59 F     29:49  9:36 68/173    F50-59:6/23    63.9% 14/ 75 
 185.Jessica Harms        Lambertville,NJ    26 F     29:49  9:36 69/173    F20-39:26/66   49.6% N/A    
 186.Jamie Petro          Phoenixville,PA    29 F     30:01  9:40 70/173    F20-39:27/66   49.3% N/A    
 187.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 40 F     30:01  9:40 71/173    F40-49:18/46   51.1% 36/ 75 
 188.Sasha Wagner         Lambertville,NJ    21 F     30:08  9:42 72/173    F20-39:28/66   49.1% N/A    
 189.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         52 M     30:13  9:44 116/192   M50-59:18/36   49.6% 53/ 94 
 190.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         45 F     30:14  9:44 73/173    F40-49:19/46   52.8% 33/ 75 
 191.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      49 F     30:28  9:48 74/173    F40-49:20/46   54.9% 25/ 75 
 192.Caitlyn Adams        Flemington,NJ      9  F     30:31  9:49 75/173    F 1-19:19/30   57.5% N/A    
 193.Liz Grimes           Feasterville,PA    41 F     30:33  9:50 76/173    F40-49:21/46   50.5% 39/ 75 
 194.Tracey Fedosh        Flemington,NJ      50 F     30:35  9:51 77/173    F50-59:7/23    55.3% 23/ 75 
 195.Matt Wilson          Yardley,PA         10 M     30:41  9:53 117/192   M 1-19:31/45   51.5% N/A    
 196.Michelle Ryan        Washington Cros,PA 43 F     30:43  9:53 78/173    F40-49:22/46   51.1% 37/ 75 
 197.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 50 F     30:43  9:53 79/173    F50-59:8/23    55.1% 24/ 75 
 198.Casey Gendron        Bensalem,PA        14 F     30:45  9:54 80/173    F 1-19:20/30   51.1% N/A    
 199.Will Finnegan        Titusville,NJ      27 M     30:50  9:55 118/192   M20-39:34/50   41.8% N/A    
 200.Andrew Crichton      Woodbridge,VA      37 M     30:55  9:57 119/192   M20-39:35/50   43.2% N/A    
 201.Martina Crichton     Woodbridge,VA      32 F     30:55  9:57 81/173    F20-39:29/66   48.0% N/A    
 202.Deb Murray           Jamison,PA         50 F     30:57  9:58 82/173    F50-59:9/23    54.7% 27/ 75 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 203.Carl Nami            Titusville,NJ      65 M     31:03 10:00 120/192   M60-89:8/22    54.0% 42/ 94 
 204.Dave Shea            Princeton,NJ       54 M     31:11 10:02 121/192   M50-59:19/36   48.9% 55/ 94 
 205.Karen Gorlaski       Washington Cros,PA 50 F     31:20 10:05 83/173    F50-59:10/23   54.0% 28/ 75 
 206.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      36 M     31:24 10:06 122/192   M20-39:36/50   42.2% N/A    
 207.Douglas Hayduk       Riegelsville,PA    12 M     31:26 10:07 123/192   M 1-19:32/45   47.3% N/A    
 208.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         50 F     31:29 10:08 84/173    F50-59:11/23   53.7% 30/ 75 
 209.Edward Hayduk        Riegelsville,PA    56 M     31:30 10:08 124/192   M50-59:20/36   49.2% 54/ 94 
 210.Hendrika Cutrone     Yardley,PA         41 F     31:45 10:13 85/173    F40-49:23/46   48.6% 46/ 75 
 211.Jennifer Frawley     Washington Cros,PA 39 F     31:46 10:13 86/173    F20-39:30/66   48.0% N/A    
 212.Kevin Chapman        Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 M     31:49 10:14 125/192   M40-49:27/36   45.6% 63/ 94 
 213.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    47 F     31:49 10:14 87/173    F40-49:24/46   51.3% 35/ 75 
 214.Richard Zeller       Titusville,NJ      52 M     31:49 10:14 126/192   M50-59:21/36   47.1% 58/ 94 
 215.Christine Thiel      New Hope,PA        33 F     31:50 10:15 88/173    F20-39:31/66   46.7% N/A    
 216.Jim Howat            Hatboro,PA         51 M     31:51 10:15 127/192   M50-59:22/36   46.7% 59/ 94 
 217.Silvio Pacheco       Flemington,NJ      43 M     31:54 10:16 128/192   M40-49:28/36   43.8% 69/ 94 
 218.Nicky Pacheco        Flemington,NJ      16 F     31:55 10:16 89/173    F 1-19:21/30   48.0% N/A    
 219.Travis Pickering     Athens,GA          27 M     31:55 10:16 129/192   M20-39:37/50   40.4% N/A    
 220.Nicole Loughan       Maple Shade,NJ     28 F     31:56 10:17 90/173    F20-39:32/66   46.3% N/A    
 221.Michael Toscani      New Hope,PA        51 M     31:57 10:17 130/192   M50-59:23/36   46.5% 60/ 94 
 222.Kate Mcginley        Richboro,PA        19 F     31:58 10:17 91/173    F 1-19:22/30   46.5% N/A    
 223.Matthew Doyle        Langhorne,PA       10 M     32:00 10:18 131/192   M 1-19:33/45   49.3% N/A    
 224.Maureen Petrosky     Morrisville,PA     33 F     32:00 10:18 92/173    F20-39:33/66   46.5% N/A    
 225.Brooke Renner        Langhorne,PA       11 F     32:04 10:19 93/173    F 1-19:23/30   51.9% N/A    
 226.Kim Johnston         Furlong,PA         43 F     32:08 10:21 94/173    F40-49:25/46   48.8% 43/ 75 
 227.Janine Bryan         Furlong,PA         41 F     32:09 10:21 95/173    F40-49:26/46   48.0% 47/ 75 
 228.Kristy Cook          Blairstown,NJ      23 F     32:12 10:22 96/173    F20-39:34/66   46.0% N/A    
 229.Clyde Evans          Doylestown,PA      51 M     32:13 10:22 132/192   M50-59:24/36   46.2% 61/ 94 
 230.Robert Kirlen        Plainsboro,NJ      61 M     32:14 10:22 133/192   M60-89:9/22    50.2% 51/ 94 
 231.Vivian Marquez       Doylestown,PA      99 F     32:15 10:23 97/173    NO AGE                      
 232.Barbara Baus         Yardley,PA         43 F     32:17 10:23 98/173    F40-49:27/46   48.6% 45/ 75 
 233.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        62 F     32:19 10:24 99/173    F60-89:3/6     61.6% 16/ 75 
 234.Thyra Zengel         Ringoes,NJ         39 F     32:20 10:24 100/173   F20-39:35/66   47.1% N/A    
 235.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       46 F     32:22 10:25 101/173   F40-49:28/46   49.9% 40/ 75 
 236.Leigh Doyle          Langhorne,PA       38 F     32:27 10:27 102/173   F20-39:36/66   46.7% N/A    
 237.Annmarie Rambo       Levit,PA           31 F     32:28 10:27 103/173   F20-39:37/66   45.6% N/A    
 238.Marion Gendron       Bensalem,PA        37 F     32:28 10:27 104/173   F20-39:38/66   46.4% N/A    
 239.Danni Blauser        Philadephia,PA     34 F     32:30 10:28 105/173   F20-39:39/66   45.9% N/A    
 240.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   99 M     32:31 10:28 134/192   NO AGE                      
 241.Russ Horrocks        Langhorne,PA       51 M     32:32 10:28 135/192   M50-59:25/36   45.7% 62/ 94 
 242.Arlyn Zeller         Titusville,NJ      20 F     32:38 10:30 106/173   F20-39:40/66   45.4% N/A    
 243.James Simmons        Newtown,PA         13 M     32:51 10:34 136/192   M 1-19:34/45   44.2% N/A    
 244.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         44 M     32:52 10:35 137/192   M40-49:29/36   42.8% 73/ 94 
 245.Liz Murphy           Yardley,PA         22 F     32:58 10:37 107/173   F20-39:41/66   44.9% N/A    
 246.Daniel Borden        Yardley,PA         16 M     32:58 10:37 138/192   M 1-19:35/45   41.5% N/A    
 247.Connor Wheatley      Stockton,NJ        11 M     33:03 10:38 139/192   M 1-19:36/45   46.3% N/A    
 248.Victoria Wheatley    Stockton,NJ        9  F     33:03 10:38 108/173   F 1-19:24/30   53.1% N/A    
 249.Michelle Landman     Oreland,PA         30 F     33:07 10:40 109/173   F20-39:42/66   44.7% N/A    
 250.Allison Mascioli     Washington Cros,PA 13 F     33:16 10:42 110/173   F 1-19:25/30   48.0% N/A    
 251.Gigi Mascioli        Washington Cros,PA 52 F     33:17 10:43 111/173   F50-59:12/23   52.1% 34/ 75 
 252.Matthew Kueny        West Trenton,NJ    41 M     33:52 10:54 140/192   M40-49:30/36   40.6% 75/ 94 
 253.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      11 M     34:03 10:58 141/192   M 1-19:37/45   44.9% N/A    
 254.Tommy Burns          Yardley,PA         8  M     34:04 10:58 142/192   M 1-19:38/45   50.0% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 255.Tom Burns            Yardley,PA         39 M     34:12 11:00 143/192   M20-39:38/50   39.6% N/A    
 257.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       45 F     34:16 11:02 112/173   F40-49:29/46   46.6% 51/ 75 
 258.Megan Murray         Philadelphia,PA    17 F     34:17 11:02 113/173   F 1-19:26/30   44.1% N/A    
 259.Pratyush Hiremath    Lawrence,NJ        13 M     34:17 11:02 144/192   M 1-19:39/45   42.3% N/A    
 260.Betsy Gomes          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F     34:25 11:05 114/173   F50-59:13/23   49.2% 41/ 75 
 261.Thomas Fischer       Penns Park,PA      53 M     34:28 11:06 145/192   M50-59:26/36   43.8% 70/ 94 
 262.Fred Golden          Monroe Township,NJ 51 M     34:34 11:08 146/192   M50-59:27/36   43.0% 72/ 94 
 263.Joyce Dewald         Green Brook,NJ     43 F     34:35 11:08 115/173   F40-49:30/46   45.3% 54/ 75 
 264.William Wheatley     Stockton,NJ        42 M     34:35 11:08 147/192   M40-49:31/36   40.1% 77/ 94 
 265.Joe Mormello         Langhorne,PA       32 M     34:36 11:08 148/192   M20-39:39/50   37.6% N/A    
 266.Catherine Bertrand   East Windsor,NJ    7  F     34:40 11:09 116/173   F 1-19:27/30   54.1% N/A    
 267.Michael Bertrand     East Windsor,NJ    39 M     34:40 11:09 149/192   M20-39:40/50   39.1% N/A    
 268.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      71 M     34:51 11:13 150/192   M60-89:10/22   51.2% 48/ 94 
 269.Amy Massaro          Newtown,PA         37 F     34:51 11:13 117/173   F20-39:43/66   43.3% N/A    
 270.Edward Goldhahn      Washington Cros,PA 65 M     34:51 11:13 151/192   M60-89:11/22   48.1% 57/ 94 
 271.Nancy Lyons          Levittown,PA       48 F     34:55 11:14 118/173   F40-49:31/46   47.3% 49/ 75 
 272.Liz Lenihan          Lambertville,NJ    30 F     34:58 11:15 119/173   F20-39:44/66   42.3% N/A    
 273.Patty Mcdonnell      Flemington,NJ      48 F     35:09 11:19 120/173   F40-49:32/46   47.0% 50/ 75 
 274.Matt Carr            Orrville,OH        39 M     35:18 11:22 152/192   M20-39:41/50   38.4% N/A    
 275.Melanie Rosengarden  Flemington,NJ      38 F     35:25 11:24 121/173   F20-39:45/66   42.8% N/A    
 276.Cindy Cooper         Flemington,NJ      47 F     35:26 11:24 122/173   F40-49:33/46   46.0% 52/ 75 
 277.Wendy Mecke          New Hope,PA        40 F     35:27 11:25 123/173   F40-49:34/46   43.2% 56/ 75 
 278.Bradley Czechowski   Yardley,PA         30 M     35:55 11:34 153/192   M20-39:42/50   36.0% N/A    
 279.Victoria Mccue       Yardley,PA         30 F     35:55 11:34 124/173   F20-39:46/66   41.2% N/A    
 280.Tanya Villari        Philadelphia,PA    41 F     36:04 11:36 125/173   F40-49:35/46   42.8% 58/ 75 
 281.Mallay Colender      Swedesboro,NJ      24 F     36:10 11:38 126/173   F20-39:47/66   40.9% N/A    
 282.Jason Kettinger      Swedesboro,NJ      25 M     36:13 11:39 154/192   M20-39:43/50   35.6% N/A    
 283.Craig Colender       Swedesboro,NJ      47 M     36:13 11:39 155/192   M40-49:32/36   39.8% 78/ 94 
 284.Chris Bilski         Newtown,PA         33 M     36:14 11:40 156/192   M20-39:44/50   36.0% N/A    
 285.Christian Carr       Holland,PA         12 M     36:14 11:40 157/192   M 1-19:40/45   41.0% N/A    
 286.Eileen Triano        Bensalem,PA        35 F     36:15 11:40 127/173   F20-39:48/66   41.3% N/A    
 287.William Eberle       Jeffersonton,VA    61 M     36:19 11:41 158/192   M60-89:12/22   44.6% 67/ 94 
 288.Aubrey Supowitz      Langhorne,PA       24 F     36:23 11:43 128/173   F20-39:49/66   40.7% N/A    
 289.Taylor Garry         Natick,MA          13 F     36:24 11:43 129/173   F 1-19:28/30   43.9% N/A    
 290.Joanna Lentine       Flemington,NJ      39 F     36:35 11:46 130/173   F20-39:50/66   41.7% N/A    
 291.Jean Morton          New York,NY        57 F     36:37 11:47 131/173   F50-59:14/23   50.6% 38/ 75 
 292.Donald Noble         New York,NY        62 M     36:37 11:47 159/192   M60-89:13/22   44.6% 68/ 94 
 293.Patricia Sellar      Hillsborough,NJ    49 F     36:39 11:48 132/173   F40-49:36/46   45.6% 53/ 75 
 294.Heather Carr         Orrville,OH        30 F     36:41 11:48 133/173   F20-39:51/66   40.4% N/A    
 295.Kelli Wilson         Yardley,PA         37 F     36:46 11:50 134/173   F20-39:52/66   41.0% N/A    
 296.Loree Mormello       Langhorne,PA       35 F     36:53 11:52 135/173   F20-39:53/66   40.5% N/A    
 297.Sherri Carr          Holland,PA         49 F     36:56 11:53 136/173   F40-49:37/46   45.2% 55/ 75 
 298.Bryn Aprill          Washington Cros,PA 8  F     37:11 11:58 137/173   F 1-19:29/30   48.7% N/A    
 299.Bob Wilson           Yardley,PA         38 M     37:12 11:58 160/192   M20-39:45/50   36.2% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Vanessa Giacoppo     Pennington,NJ      25 F     37:17 12:00 138/173   F20-39:54/66   39.7% N/A    
 301.Alexa Giegerich      Titusville,NJ      25 F     37:18 12:00 139/173   F20-39:55/66   39.7% N/A    
 302.Elaine Van Aken      Washington Cros,PA 56 F     37:22 12:02 140/173   F50-59:15/23   48.9% 42/ 75 
 303.John Thomson         Bloomfield Vill,MI 66 M     37:23 12:02 161/192   M60-89:14/22   45.3% 64/ 94 
 304.Michael Markowitz    Richboro,PA        49 M     37:30 12:04 162/192   M40-49:33/36   39.0% 79/ 94 
 305.Walter April         Washington Cros,PA 5  M     37:31 12:04 163/192   M 1-19:41/45   52.7% N/A    
 306.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 45 F     37:31 12:04 141/173   F40-49:38/46   42.6% 59/ 75 
 307.Patricia Garcia      Levit,PA           25 F     37:41 12:08 142/173   F20-39:56/66   39.3% N/A    
 308.Cynthia Maxel        Newtown,PA         99 F     37:43 12:08 143/173   NO AGE                      
 309.David Momot          Princeton,NJ       47 M     37:48 12:10 164/192   M40-49:34/36   38.1% 80/ 94 
 310.Kate Martin          Yardley,PA         31 F     37:50 12:11 144/173   F20-39:57/66   39.2% N/A    
 311.Nick Norlen          Newtown,PA         26 M     37:51 12:11 165/192   M20-39:46/50   34.1% N/A    
 312.Lindsay Snyder       Newtown,PA         25 F     37:51 12:11 145/173   F20-39:58/66   39.1% N/A    
 313.Meredith Renner      Langhorne,PA       43 F     37:52 12:11 146/173   F40-49:39/46   41.4% 61/ 75 
 314.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville,NJ   59 M U   38:00 12:14 166/192   M50-59:28/36   41.8% 74/ 94 
 315.Joshua Utter         Maple Shade,NJ     29 M     38:01 12:14 167/192   M20-39:47/50   34.0% N/A    
 316.Bill Embley          Stockton,NJ        63 M     38:13 12:18 168/192   M60-89:15/22   43.1% 71/ 94 
 317.John H. Mchugh       Trenton,NJ         68 M     38:29 12:23 169/192   M60-89:16/22   44.8% 65/ 94 
 318.Karen Holden         Ewing,NJ           40 F     38:38 12:26 147/173   F40-49:40/46   39.7% 63/ 75 
 319.Diana Hastings       Newtown,PA         36 F     38:39 12:26 148/173   F20-39:59/66   38.8% N/A    
 320.Kathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    57 F     38:48 12:29 149/173   F50-59:16/23   47.8% 48/ 75 
 321.Eileen Martin        Yardley,PA         36 F     38:52 12:31 150/173   F20-39:60/66   38.6% N/A    
 322.Mike Gartner         Hatboro,PA         58 M     39:00 12:33 170/192   M50-59:29/36   40.4% 76/ 94 
 323.Amanda Sutton        Oceanport,NJ       23 F     40:07 12:55 151/173   F20-39:61/66   36.9% N/A    
 324.Colleen Martin       Yardley,PA         61 F     40:17 12:58 152/173   F60-89:4/6     48.7% 44/ 75 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 325.Jeff Thomas          Philadelphia,PA    52 M     40:23 13:00 171/192   M50-59:30/36   37.1% 82/ 94 
 326.William Snyder       Langhorne,PA       57 M     41:43 13:26 172/192   M50-59:31/36   37.5% 81/ 94 
 327.Charlotte Snyder     Langhorne,PA       55 F     41:44 13:26 153/173   F50-59:17/23   43.2% 57/ 75 
 328.Terri Gartner        Hatboro,PA         52 F     41:59 13:31 154/173   F50-59:18/23   41.3% 62/ 75 
 329.Ivette Grendano      Tuckerton,NJ       49 F     42:33 13:42 155/173   F40-49:41/46   39.3% 65/ 75 
 330.Austin Pickering     Athens,GA          32 M     42:53 13:48 173/192   M20-39:48/50   30.3% N/A    
 331.Larry Ihnat          Langhorne,PA       52 M     43:03 13:51 174/192   M50-59:32/36   34.8% 84/ 94 
 332.Robert Bryan         Newtown,PA         52 M     43:03 13:51 175/192   M50-59:33/36   34.8% 83/ 94 
 333.Elizabeth Billmers   Langhorne,PA       46 F     43:18 13:56 156/173   F40-49:42/46   37.3% 67/ 75 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 334.Mary Ann Desantis    Lafayette Hill,PA  51 F     43:36 14:02 157/173   F50-59:19/23   39.3% 66/ 75 
 335.Kelly Beauparlant    Levittown,PA       27 F     43:45 14:05 158/173   F20-39:62/66   33.8% N/A    
 336.Michelle Coffman     Pipersville,PA     40 F     44:32 14:20 159/173   F40-49:43/46   34.4% 70/ 75 
 337.Sam Petro            Pineville,PA       12 M     45:35 14:40 176/192   M 1-19:42/45   32.6% N/A    
 338.Christy Wilhelm      Fallsington,PA     36 F     46:20 14:55 160/173   F20-39:63/66   32.4% N/A    
 339.Matthew Wilhelm      Oakford,PA         36 M     46:21 14:55 177/192   M20-39:49/50   28.6% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 340.Beth Garry           Natick,MA          42 F     46:40 15:01 161/173   F40-49:44/46   33.3% 71/ 75 
 341.Elizabeth Lentine    Flemington,NJ      10 F     46:40 15:01 162/173   F 1-19:30/30   36.6% N/A    
 342.Marcia Leahy         Yardley,PA         61 F     46:56 15:06 163/173   F60-89:5/6     41.8% 60/ 75 
 343.Kenneth Leahy        Yardley,PA         61 M     46:57 15:07 178/192   M60-89:17/22   34.5% 85/ 94 
 344.Danny Gattoni        Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M     48:02 15:28 179/192   M 1-19:43/45   34.1% N/A    
 345.Ryan Gattoni         Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M     48:03 15:28 180/192   M 1-19:44/45   29.5% N/A    
 346.Bruce Car            Pennington,NJ      48 M     48:33 15:38 181/192   M40-49:35/36   29.9% 92/ 94 
 347.Peggy Sutton         Oceanport,NJ       51 F     48:33 15:38 164/173   F50-59:20/23   35.3% 68/ 75 
 348.Harvey Walker        Mercerville,NJ     62 M     48:58 15:46 182/192   M60-89:18/22   33.3% 86/ 94 
 349.Dave Gorlaski        Washington Cros,PA 50 M     49:05 15:48 183/192   M50-59:34/36   30.0% 90/ 94 
 350.Barry Hitchen        Langhorne,PA       61 M     49:34 15:57 184/192   M60-89:19/22   32.6% 88/ 94 
 351.Carol Hitchen        Langhorne,PA       61 F     49:35 15:58 165/173   F60-89:6/6     39.5% 64/ 75 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 352.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        64 M     50:12 16:09 185/192   M60-89:20/22   33.1% 87/ 94 
 353.Beverly Fray         New Hope,PA        52 F     50:13 16:10 166/173   F50-59:21/23   34.6% 69/ 75 
 354.Kevin Flynn          Glenside,PA        51 M     50:33 16:16 186/192   M50-59:35/36   29.4% 93/ 94 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 355.Bill Eger            Trenton,NJ         59 M     52:59 17:03 187/192   M50-59:36/36   30.0% 91/ 94 
 356.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         67 M     53:00 17:03 188/192   M60-89:21/22   32.2% 89/ 94 
 357.Matthew Palmieri     Newtown,PA         11 M     54:53 17:40 189/192   M 1-19:45/45   27.9% N/A    
 358.Jeannie Palmieri     Newtown,PA         42 F     54:53 17:40 167/173   F40-49:45/46   28.3% 75/ 75 
 359.Tracy Tushar         Newtown,PA         44 F     54:54 17:40 168/173   F40-49:46/46   28.8% 74/ 75 
 360.Richard Billmers     Langhorne,PA       46 M     55:14 17:47 190/192   M40-49:36/36   25.9% 94/ 94 
 361.Linda Pickering      Athens,GA          56 F     55:46 17:57 169/173   F50-59:22/23   32.8% 72/ 75 
 362.Christina Pickering  Athens,GA          29 F     55:47 17:57 170/173   F20-39:64/66   26.5% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 363.Deborah Laira        Washington Cros,PA 56 F     57:39 18:33 171/173   F50-59:23/23   31.7% 73/ 75 
 364.Jennifer Laird       Goose Creek,SC     36 F     57:41 18:34 172/173   F20-39:65/66   26.0% N/A    
 365.Ed Dixon             New Hope,PA        87 M     58:28 18:49 191/192   M60-89:22/22   44.7% 66/ 94 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 366.Angelo Finarelli     Flemington,NJ      31 M   1:00:25 19:27 192/192   M20-39:50/50   21.5% N/A    
 367.Karen Finarelli      Flemington,NJ      31 F   1:00:28 19:28 173/173   F20-39:66/66   24.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matt Bearden         Ewing,NJ           15 M          1237    16:56   5:27
   2.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     17 M          1338    18:33   5:58
   3.Josh Kilmovich       Souderton,PA       29 M           783    18:37   6:00
   4.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    18 M           102    18:44   6:02
   5.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         17 M          1499    18:51   6:04
   6.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         17 M           748    18:51   6:04
   7.Mark Remy            Allentown,PA       39 M           543    18:55   6:05
   8.Mike Cross           Pennington,NJ      16 M           128    19:19   6:13
   9.Rj Forsythe          Ewing,NJ           18 M          1277    19:21   6:14
  10.Chris Duran          Silver City,NM     15 M          1275    19:26   6:15
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Olivia Sargent       Yardley,PA         11 F          1288    20:24   6:34
   2.Deb Fink             North Wales,PA     25 F          1414    20:58   6:45
   3.Brittney Booz        Canton,GA          16 F            37    22:18   7:11
   4.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        43 F           184    23:00   7:24
   5.Margaret Martonosi   Skillman,NJ        44 F           425    23:04   7:25
   6.Tara Galvin          Washington Cros,PA 39 F          1402    23:22   7:31
   7.Karen Powers         Hamilton,NJ        40 F           524    23:28   7:33
   8.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      49 F           119    23:29   7:33
   9.Lauren Stoller       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F           633    23:29   7:33
  10.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F            16    23:47   7:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Gibbons         Flemington,NJ      43 M          1313    19:35   6:18
   2.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           50 M          1276    19:46   6:22
   3.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M           765    19:57   6:25
   4.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M          1362    20:50   6:42
   5.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    57 M        U 1205    21:31   6:56
   6.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M           111    21:42   6:59
   7.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 51 M          1306    22:37   7:17
   8.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M           496    22:50   7:21
   9.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      46 M           597    22:55   7:23
  10.Rusty Brink          Philadelphia,PA    40 M            48    23:10   7:27
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        43 F           184    23:00   7:24
   2.Margaret Martonosi   Skillman,NJ        44 F           425    23:04   7:25
   3.Karen Powers         Hamilton,NJ        40 F           524    23:28   7:33
   4.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      49 F           119    23:29   7:33
   5.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F            16    23:47   7:39
   6.Cheryl A. Maccaroni  Titusville,NJ      50 F           404    24:15   7:48
   7.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F           366    24:21   7:50
   8.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        41 F           553    24:38   7:56
   9.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        56 F           233    24:52   8:00
  10.Karina Mar Clausen   New York,NY        41 F            88    25:04   8:04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Matt Bearden         Ewing,NJ           15 M     1     1237    16:56   5:27
   2.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     17 M     2     1338    18:33   5:58
   3.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    18 M     4      102    18:44   6:02
   4.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         17 M     5     1499    18:51   6:04
   5.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         17 M     6      748    18:51   6:04
   6.Mike Cross           Pennington,NJ      16 M     8      128    19:19   6:13
   7.Rj Forsythe          Ewing,NJ           18 M     9     1277    19:21   6:14
   8.Chris Duran          Silver City,NM     15 M    10     1275    19:26   6:15
   9.Sam Webb             Yardley,PA         12 M    12     1229    19:36   6:19
  10.Joseph Szogi         Fallsington,PA     16 M    15      644    20:23   6:34

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Olivia Sargent       Yardley,PA         11 F    16     1288    20:24   6:34
   2.Brittney Booz        Canton,GA          16 F    37       37    22:18   7:11
   3.Elizabeth Ely        Newtown,PA         13 F    63     1302    23:48   7:40
   4.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        11 F    67     1316    23:58   7:43
   5.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       14 F    73      395    24:14   7:48
   6.Sherry Ben Joseph    Doylestown,PA      16 F    75     1258    24:17   7:49
   7.Abby Waight          Pipersville,PA     15 F    76     1257    24:17   7:49
   8.Melissa Seitz        Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F    89      590    24:59   8:02
   9.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     16 F    92     1388    25:06   8:05
  10.Olivia Zengel        Ringoes,NJ         11 F    97      716    25:15   8:08

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            MALE AGES 20 TO 39
   1.Josh Kilmovich       Souderton,PA       29 M     3      783    18:37   6:00
   2.Mark Remy            Allentown,PA       39 M     7      543    18:55   6:05
   3.Brian Strausbaugh    Yardley,PA         28 M    22     1224    20:51   6:43
   4.James Salas          Fort Washington,PA 31 M    24     1274    21:04   6:47
   5.David Schalcosky     Poyntelle,PA       30 M    30     1291    21:46   7:00
   6.John Mcbride         Crosswicks,NJ      25 M    31      759    21:46   7:00
   7.Seth Canata          Pennington,NJ      35 M    32     1209    21:51   7:02
   8.Scott Merkel         Penndel,PA         35 M    33      451    22:01   7:05
   9.Mike Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  37 M    35      663    22:02   7:05
  10.Kyle Mchugh          Basking Ridge,NJ   24 M    39      437    22:40   7:18

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 39
   1.Deb Fink             North Wales,PA     25 F    23     1414    20:58   6:45
   2.Tara Galvin          Washington Cros,PA 39 F    53     1402    23:22   7:31
   3.Lauren Stoller       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F    58      633    23:29   7:33
   4.Mary Beth Altier     Newtown,PA         29 F    81     1311    24:38   7:56
   5.Michele Melcher      Abington,PA        36 F    83      448    24:43   7:57
   6.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 37 F    90   U 1294    25:02   8:03
   7.Darci Clausen        Doylestown,PA      38 F   100       87    25:23   8:10
   8.Lisa Hedden          Sterling,VA        34 F   106      280    25:37   8:15
   9.Kathleen Crane       Washington Cros,PA 27 F   110     1393    25:53   8:20
  10.Christine Dougherty  Ardmore,PA         29 F   122     1210    26:39   8:35

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mike Gibbons         Flemington,NJ      43 M    11     1313    19:35   6:18
   2.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M    42      496    22:50   7:21
   3.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      46 M    44      597    22:55   7:23
   4.Rusty Brink          Philadelphia,PA    40 M    48       48    23:10   7:27
   5.Bill Stone           Doylestown,PA      46 M    55     1443    23:26   7:33
   6.Paul Zingarini       Newtown,PA         48 M    61      720    23:46   7:39
   7.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    49 M    64      591    23:50   7:40
   8.Greg Hedeman         Doylestown,PA      41 M    65     1236    23:51   7:41
   9.Rich Fedosh          Flemington,NJ      49 M    66      193    23:55   7:42
  10.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         45 M    68     1461    23:58   7:43

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        43 F    45      184    23:00   7:24
   2.Margaret Martonosi   Skillman,NJ        44 F    47      425    23:04   7:25
   3.Karen Powers         Hamilton,NJ        40 F    56      524    23:28   7:33
   4.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      49 F    57      119    23:29   7:33
   5.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    62       16    23:47   7:39
   6.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        41 F    82      553    24:38   7:56
   7.Karina Mar Clausen   New York,NY        41 F    91       88    25:04   8:04
   8.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F   101      115    25:24   8:11
   9.Jody Polsz           Newtown,PA         40 F   112      521    25:58   8:21
  10.Barb Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  45 F   113      662    26:03   8:23

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           50 M    13     1276    19:46   6:22
   2.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M    14      765    19:57   6:25
   3.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M    21     1362    20:50   6:42
   4.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    57 M    27   U 1205    21:31   6:56
   5.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 51 M    38     1306    22:37   7:17
   6.Mitchell Stoller     Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M    51      634    23:17   7:30
   7.Don Seitz            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    59      589    23:33   7:35
   8.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         51 M    86       21    24:51   8:00
   9.Tom Cleary           Florence,SC        53 M   109     1445    25:53   8:20
  10.Bob Fink             North Wales,PA     59 M   111     1413    25:56   8:21

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Cheryl A. Maccaroni  Titusville,NJ      50 F    74      404    24:15   7:48
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F    77      366    24:21   7:50
   3.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        56 F    88      233    24:52   8:00
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F    94      350    25:09   8:06
   5.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F   127       58    27:09   8:44
   6.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    59 F   184      321    29:49   9:36
   7.Tracey Fedosh        Flemington,NJ      50 F   194      194    30:35   9:51
   8.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 50 F   197      454    30:43   9:53
   9.Deb Murray           Jamison,PA         50 F   202      485    30:57   9:58
  10.Karen Gorlaski       Washington Cros,PA 50 F   205     1401    31:20  10:05

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M    29      111    21:42   6:59
   2.Stu Madres           Philadelphia,PA    60 M    49     1464    23:12   7:28
   3.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 60 M    80     1415    24:35   7:55
   4.Jose Morales         Mercedville,NJ     61 M   118      829    26:27   8:31
   5.Howard Geduldig      Hopewell,NJ        61 M   157      234    28:28   9:10
   6.Michael A. Smith     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M   169      613    29:13   9:24
   7.Pat Joy              Yardley,PA         66 M   171      750    29:19   9:26
   8.Carl Nami            Titusville,NJ      65 M   203      489    31:03  10:00
   9.Robert Kirlen        Plainsboro,NJ      61 M   230     1213    32:14  10:22
  10.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      71 M   268     1448    34:51  11:13

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      62 F   147     1459    28:01   9:01
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F   175      371    29:34   9:31
   3.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        62 F   233      339    32:19  10:24
   4.Colleen Martin       Yardley,PA         61 F   324     1326    40:17  12:58
   5.Marcia Leahy         Yardley,PA         61 F   342      380    46:56  15:06
   6.Carol Hitchen        Langhorne,PA       61 F   351      295    49:35  15:58

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Brian Yuros          Princeton,NJ       99 M    40      830    22:43   7:19
   2.Marco Marquez        Doylestown,PA      99 M   168     1430    29:13   9:24
   3.Peter Connor         Princeton Jct,NJ   99 M   240     1407    32:31  10:28

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Vivian Marquez       Doylestown,PA      99 F   231     1431    32:15  10:23
   2.Cynthia Maxel        Newtown,PA         99 F   308     1485    37:43  12:08

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K MALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 5K FEMALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJ FRESH                                1:48:36
    281.Mallay Colender      Swedesboro,NJ      24 F  53        94    36:10  *
    282.Jason Kettinger      Swedesboro,NJ      25 M  53       347    36:13  *
    283.Craig Colender       Swedesboro,NJ      47 M  53        93    36:13  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        21:42   6:59  78.0%
   2.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M        19:57   6:25  75.8%
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           50 M        19:46   6:22  74.6%
   4.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M        20:50   6:42  74.4%
   5.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    57 M   U    21:31   6:56  72.6%
   6.Mike Gibbons         Flemington,NJ      43 M        19:35   6:18  71.3%
   7.Stu Madres           Philadelphia,PA    60 M        23:12   7:28  69.1%
   8.Mitchell Stoller     Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M        23:17   7:30  66.0%
   9.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 51 M        22:37   7:17  65.7%
  10.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 60 M        24:35   7:55  65.2%
  11.Don Seitz            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M        23:33   7:35  63.6%
  12.Kevin Sheetz         Doylestown,PA      46 M        22:55   7:23  62.4%
  13.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    49 M        23:50   7:40  61.4%
  14.Bob Fink             North Wales,PA     59 M        25:56   8:21  61.3%
  15.Jose Morales         Mercedville,NJ     61 M        26:27   8:31  61.2%
  16.Rich Fedosh          Flemington,NJ      49 M        23:55   7:42  61.2%
  17.Paul Zingarini       Newtown,PA         48 M        23:46   7:39  61.1%
  18.Bill Stone           Doylestown,PA      46 M        23:26   7:33  61.0%
  19.Joe Gimpel           Milford Square,PA  49 M        24:26   7:52  59.9%
  20.John Nysse           Levittown,PA       40 M        22:50   7:21  59.8%
  21.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         51 M        24:51   8:00  59.8%
  22.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         45 M        23:58   7:43  59.2%
  23.Andy Brunetto        Ewing,NJ           45 M        24:03   7:44  58.9%
  24.Rusty Brink          Philadelphia,PA    40 M        23:10   7:27  58.9%
  25.Tom Cleary           Florence,SC        53 M        25:53   8:20  58.4%
  26.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    57 M        27:03   8:42  57.8%
  27.Dennis Brown         Holland,PA         55 M        26:35   8:33  57.8%
  28.Greg Hedeman         Doylestown,PA      41 M        23:51   7:41  57.7%
  29.Pat Joy              Yardley,PA         66 M        29:19   9:26  57.7%
  30.Brian Dell           Norristown,PA      41 M        24:02   7:44  57.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F        25:09   8:06  74.7%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F        24:21   7:50  74.1%
   3.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        56 F        24:52   8:00  73.5%
   4.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      49 F        23:29   7:33  71.2%
   5.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      62 F        28:01   9:01  71.0%
   6.Cheryl A. Maccaroni  Titusville,NJ      50 F        24:15   7:48  69.8%
   7.Margaret Martonosi   Skillman,NJ        44 F        23:04   7:25  68.6%
   8.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        43 F        23:00   7:24  68.2%
   9.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F        23:47   7:39  67.2%
  10.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F        29:34   9:31  66.3%
  11.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F        25:24   8:11  65.8%
  12.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F        27:09   8:44  65.6%
  13.Karen Powers         Hamilton,NJ        40 F        23:28   7:33  65.3%
  14.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    59 F        29:49   9:36  63.9%
  15.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        41 F        24:38   7:56  62.7%
  16.Karina Mar Clausen   New York,NY        41 F        25:04   8:04  61.6%
  17.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        62 F        32:19  10:24  61.6%
  18.Barb Trojecki        Fairless Hills,PA  45 F        26:03   8:23  61.3%
  19.Jody Polsz           Newtown,PA         40 F        25:58   8:21  59.0%
  20.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       45 F        27:25   8:49  58.3%
  21.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         42 F        27:11   8:45  57.2%
  22.Holli Sirianni       New Hope,PA        47 F        29:22   9:27  55.6%
  23.Tracey Fedosh        Flemington,NJ      50 F        30:35   9:51  55.3%
  24.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 50 F        30:43   9:53  55.1%
  25.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      49 F        30:28   9:48  54.9%
  26.Kris Berry           Doylestown,PA      40 F        28:00   9:01  54.8%
  27.Deb Murray           Jamison,PA         50 F        30:57   9:58  54.7%
  28.Karen Gorlaski       Washington Cros,PA 50 F        31:20  10:05  54.0%
  29.Cari Driscoll        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        28:34   9:12  53.7%
  30.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         50 F        31:29  10:08  53.7%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Matt Bearden         Ewing,NJ           15 M        16:56   5:27  82.2%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        21:42   6:59  78.0%
   3.Sam Webb             Yardley,PA         12 M        19:36   6:19  75.9%
   4.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M        19:57   6:25  75.8%
   5.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           50 M        19:46   6:22  74.6%
   6.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         56 M        20:50   6:42  74.4%
   7.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     17 M        18:33   5:58  72.8%
   8.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    57 M   U    21:31   6:56  72.6%
   9.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         17 M        18:51   6:04  71.7%
  10.Nicholas Brunetto    Trenton,NJ         17 M        18:51   6:04  71.7%
  11.Mark Remy            Allentown,PA       39 M        18:55   6:05  71.6%
  12.Chris Duran          Silver City,NM     15 M        19:26   6:15  71.6%
  13.Mike Gibbons         Flemington,NJ      43 M        19:35   6:18  71.3%
  14.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    18 M        18:44   6:02  71.2%
  15.Mike Cross           Pennington,NJ      16 M        19:19   6:13  70.9%
  16.Josh Kilmovich       Souderton,PA       29 M        18:37   6:00  69.4%
  17.Stu Madres           Philadelphia,PA    60 M        23:12   7:28  69.1%
  18.Rj Forsythe          Ewing,NJ           18 M        19:21   6:14  68.9%
  19.Phelim Giblin        Perkasie,PA        13 M        21:07   6:48  68.7%
  20.Samuel Tripp         Blairstown,NJ      14 M        20:45   6:41  68.4%
  21.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         15 M        20:29   6:36  68.0%
  22.Randy Goldfurb       Southampton,PA     15 M        20:29   6:36  68.0%
  23.Joseph Szogi         Fallsington,PA     16 M        20:23   6:34  67.2%
  24.James Zingarini      Newtown,PA         14 M        21:08   6:48  67.1%
  25.Mitchell Stoller     Basking Ridge,NJ   55 M        23:17   7:30  66.0%
  26.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 51 M        22:37   7:17  65.7%
  27.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 60 M        24:35   7:55  65.2%
  28.David Ashton         Lambertville,NJ    15 M        21:40   6:58  64.3%
  29.Gary Kricheten       Washington Cros,PA 18 M        20:48   6:42  64.1%
  30.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M        22:16   7:10  63.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Olivia Sargent       Yardley,PA         11 F        20:24   6:34  81.6%
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F        25:09   8:06  74.7%
   3.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         55 F        24:21   7:50  74.1%
   4.Ann Geduldig         Hopewell,NJ        56 F        24:52   8:00  73.5%
   5.Monica Coughlin      Flemington,NJ      49 F        23:29   7:33  71.2%
   6.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      62 F        28:01   9:01  71.0%
   7.Deb Fink             North Wales,PA     25 F        20:58   6:45  70.6%
   8.Cheryl A. Maccaroni  Titusville,NJ      50 F        24:15   7:48  69.8%
   9.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        11 F        23:58   7:43  69.4%
  10.Margaret Martonosi   Skillman,NJ        44 F        23:04   7:25  68.6%
  11.Brittney Booz        Canton,GA          16 F        22:18   7:11  68.6%
  12.Jane Embley          Stockton,NJ        43 F        23:00   7:24  68.2%
  13.Mary Ann Aull        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F        23:47   7:39  67.2%
  14.Elizabeth Ely        Newtown,PA         13 F        23:48   7:40  67.1%
  15.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F        29:34   9:31  66.3%
  16.Olivia Zengel        Ringoes,NJ         11 F        25:15   8:08  65.9%
  17.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         49 F        25:24   8:11  65.8%
  18.Leslie Cahill        Flemington,NJ      54 F        27:09   8:44  65.6%
  19.Karen Powers         Hamilton,NJ        40 F        23:28   7:33  65.3%
  20.Tara Galvin          Washington Cros,PA 39 F        23:22   7:31  65.2%
  21.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       14 F        24:14   7:48  64.8%
  22.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    59 F        29:49   9:36  63.9%
  23.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F        25:30   8:12  63.8%
  24.Abby Waight          Pipersville,PA     15 F        24:17   7:49  63.8%
  25.Sherry Ben Joseph    Doylestown,PA      16 F        24:17   7:49  63.0%
  26.Lauren Stoller       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F        23:29   7:33  63.0%
  27.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        41 F        24:38   7:56  62.7%
  28.Karina Mar Clausen   New York,NY        41 F        25:04   8:04  61.6%
  29.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        62 F        32:19  10:24  61.6%
  30.Gabby Tofig          Newtown,PA         14 F        25:32   8:13  61.5%