REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K

Race Date:7-04-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         18 M     34:49  5:36 1/387     M 1-19:1/17    79.7% N/A    
   2.Stephen Wert         Langhorne,PA       22 M     34:52  5:37 2/387     M20-39:1/115   77.0% N/A    
   3.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      42 M     35:23  5:42 3/387     M40-49:1/121   81.5% 2/248  
   4.Mark Thomson         Bloomfield Vill,MI 21 M     35:57  5:47 4/387     M20-39:2/115   75.0% N/A    
   5.Spencer Garrison     Morrisville,PA     22 M     36:00  5:48 5/387     M20-39:3/115   74.6% N/A    
   6.Tony Skiles          West Reading,PA    22 M     36:07  5:49 6/387     M20-39:4/115   74.4% N/A    
   7.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      46 M     36:22  5:51 7/387     M40-49:2/121   81.8% 1/248  
   8.Sean King            Potomac,MD         18 M     36:25  5:52 8/387     M 1-19:2/17    76.2% N/A    
   9.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         19 M     36:37  5:54 9/387     M 1-19:3/17    74.9% N/A    
  10.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         38 M     36:38  5:54 10/387    M20-39:5/115   76.4% N/A    
  11.Timothy Mccall       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M     36:41  5:54 11/387    M20-39:6/115   73.2% N/A    
  12.Drew Marshall        Fort Mill,SC       15 M U   36:43  5:55 12/387    M 1-19:4/17    78.9% N/A    
  13.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        43 M     36:50  5:56 13/387    M40-49:3/121   78.9% 6/248  
  14.Rob Kudenchak        Langhorne,PA       21 M     37:07  5:58 14/387    M20-39:7/115   72.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M     37:22  6:01 15/387    M40-49:4/121   79.0% 5/248  
  16.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M     37:35  6:03 16/387    M40-49:5/121   76.7% 13/248 
  17.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     18 M     37:36  6:03 17/387    M 1-19:5/17    73.8% N/A    
  18.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M     37:45  6:05 18/387    M20-39:8/115   71.1% N/A    
  19.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     37:58  6:07 19/387    M40-49:6/121   78.9% 7/248  
  20.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        44 M     38:00  6:07 20/387    M40-49:7/121   77.1% 10/248 
  21.Ryan C. Eiler        Holland,PA         23 M     38:07  6:08 21/387    M20-39:9/115   70.4% N/A    
  22.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M     38:08  6:08 22/387    M40-49:8/121   76.8% 12/248 
  23.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M     38:13  6:09 23/387    M40-49:9/121   77.8% 8/248  
  24.Mike Cotterell       Bethesda,MD        28 M     38:16  6:10 24/387    M20-39:10/115  70.2% N/A    
  25.Nick Ferrara         Doylestown,PA      36 M     38:22  6:10 25/387    M20-39:11/115  71.9% N/A    
  26.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M     38:26  6:11 26/387    M40-49:10/121  77.4% 9/248  
  27.Todd Alderfes        Perkasie,PA        43 M     38:32  6:12 27/387    M40-49:11/121  75.4% 16/248 
  28.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     46 M     38:40  6:13 28/387    M40-49:12/121  76.9% 11/248 
  29.Leigh A. Jones       Trenton,NJ         50 M     38:45  6:14 29/387    M50-59:1/90    79.2% 3/248  
  30.Michael Mcgann       La Plume,PA        34 M     38:55  6:16 30/387    M20-39:12/115  70.1% N/A    
  31.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    33 F U   39:29  6:21 1/240     F20-39:1/109   77.2% N/A    
  32.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      48 M     39:38  6:23 31/387    M40-49:13/121  76.2% 15/248 
  33.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         39 M     39:40  6:23 32/387    M20-39:13/115  71.1% N/A    
  34.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   42 M     39:48  6:24 33/387    M40-49:14/121  72.5% 26/248 
  35.Paul Bojczuk         Souderton,PA       34 M     39:51  6:25 34/387    M20-39:14/115  68.5% N/A    
  36.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       42 M     39:57  6:26 35/387    M40-49:15/121  72.2% 28/248 
  37.Stephanie Ivins      Fulton,MO          21 F     40:09  6:28 2/240     F20-39:2/109   75.6% N/A    
  38.John Toth            Yardley,PA         99 M     40:19  6:29 36/387    NO AGE                      
  39.Steve Ziegler        Yardville,NJ       23 M     40:22  6:30 37/387    M20-39:15/115  66.5% N/A    
  40.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        35 M     40:27  6:31 38/387    M20-39:16/115  67.8% N/A    
  41.Clayton Crawford     Bristol,TN         24 M     40:29  6:31 39/387    M20-39:17/115  66.3% N/A    
  42.Tim Stokes           Abington,PA        41 M     40:44  6:33 40/387    M40-49:16/121  70.3% 37/248 
  43.Christophe Thompson  Holland,PA         29 M     40:49  6:34 41/387    M20-39:18/115  65.8% N/A    
  44.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       23 M     40:58  6:36 42/387    M20-39:19/115  65.5% N/A    
  45.Bruce Car            Pennington,NJ      48 M     41:05  6:37 43/387    M40-49:17/121  73.5% 20/248 
  46.Harold Sutton        Oceanport,NJ       53 M     41:05  6:37 44/387    M50-59:2/90    76.6% 14/248 
  47.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         14 F     41:09  6:37 3/240     F 1-19:1/15    78.3% N/A    
  48.Eric Gomes           Pennington,NJ      39 M     41:12  6:38 45/387    M20-39:20/115  68.4% N/A    
  49.Thomas Mcnavage      Sellersville,PA    38 M     41:14  6:38 46/387    M20-39:21/115  67.9% N/A    
  50.Joseph Ciasullo      Ambler,PA          45 M     41:24  6:40 47/387    M40-49:18/121  71.3% 33/248 
  51.Elias Wetzel         Milford Sguare,PA  34 M     41:31  6:41 48/387    M20-39:22/115  65.7% N/A    
  52.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         29 F     41:44  6:43 4/240     F20-39:3/109   72.7% N/A    
  53.Joe Silva            Pennington,NJ      45 M     41:45  6:43 49/387    M40-49:19/121  70.7% 35/248 
  54.Paul Hennessy        Warrington,PA      50 M     41:52  6:44 50/387    M50-59:3/90    73.3% 21/248 
  55.Mark V. Eiler        Holland,PA         51 M     42:00  6:46 51/387    M50-59:4/90    73.7% 19/248 
  56.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    35 M     42:02  6:46 52/387    M20-39:23/115  65.3% N/A    
  57.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M     42:05  6:46 53/387    M50-59:5/90    74.1% 18/248 
  58.Gabe Murray          Jamison,PA         24 M     42:05  6:46 54/387    M20-39:24/115  63.8% N/A    
  59.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      36 M     42:08  6:47 55/387    M20-39:25/115  65.5% N/A    
  60.Richard Kanak        Newtown,PA         41 M     42:15  6:48 56/387    M40-49:20/121  67.8% 49/248 
  61.Nolan Mccarto        Princeton,NJ       41 M     42:21  6:49 57/387    M40-49:21/121  67.6% 51/248 
  62.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F     42:22  6:49 5/240     F20-39:4/109   73.7% N/A    
  63.Sam Garfield         Holland,PA         16 M     42:31  6:51 58/387    M 1-19:6/17    67.0% N/A    
  64.Sean Mckeon          Doylestown,PA      48 M     42:34  6:51 59/387    M40-49:22/121  71.0% 34/248 
  65.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       39 M     42:34  6:51 60/387    M20-39:26/115  66.3% N/A    
  66.Christophe Torrente  Levvittown,PA      29 M     42:39  6:52 61/387    M20-39:27/115  63.0% N/A    
  67.Jeffrey Alt          Washington Cros,PA 40 M     42:40  6:52 62/387    M40-49:23/121  66.6% 58/248 
  68.Matthew Hastings     Feasterville,PA    40 M     42:44  6:53 63/387    M40-49:24/121  66.5% 59/248 
  69.Michael Speer        Yardley,PA         25 M     42:45  6:53 64/387    M20-39:28/115  62.8% N/A    
  70.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         55 M     42:47  6:53 65/387    M50-59:6/90    74.8% 17/248 
  71.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M     42:52  6:54 66/387    M20-39:29/115  62.9% N/A    
  72.Steven Kandetzke  Jr Holland,PA         17 M     43:14  6:57 67/387    M 1-19:7/17    65.0% N/A    
  73.Jed Hollerbach       Newtown,PA         19 M     43:14  6:57 68/387    M 1-19:8/17    63.4% N/A    
  74.Mark Chamberlin      Bethel,CT          43 M     43:18  6:58 69/387    M40-49:25/121  67.1% 55/248 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  75.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       38 M     43:31  7:00 70/387    M20-39:30/115  64.3% N/A    
  76.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        38 M     43:37  7:01 71/387    M20-39:31/115  64.2% N/A    
  77.Andrea Ditchey       Flemington,NJ      38 F     43:38  7:01 6/240     F20-39:5/109   71.2% N/A    
  78.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     53 M     43:38  7:01 72/387    M50-59:7/90    72.1% 29/248 
  79.Phil Booz            Canton,GA          46 M     43:41  7:02 73/387    M40-49:26/121  68.1% 44/248 
  80.David Laviska        Morrisville,PA     42 M     43:44  7:02 74/387    M40-49:27/121  65.9% 63/248 
  81.James Mcdonnell      Flemington,NJ      48 M U   43:48  7:03 75/387    M40-49:28/121  69.0% 42/248 
  82.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         53 M U   43:49  7:03 76/387    M50-59:8/90    71.8% 30/248 
  83.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       55 M     43:49  7:03 77/387    M50-59:9/90    73.0% 24/248 
  84.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        30 F     43:51  7:03 7/240     F20-39:6/109   69.2% N/A    
  85.Charlotte Igou       Flourtown,PA       33 F     43:52  7:04 8/240     F20-39:7/109   69.5% N/A    
  86.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         46 M     43:55  7:04 78/387    M40-49:29/121  67.7% 50/248 
  87.Eric Frank           Bensalem,PA        33 M     44:07  7:06 79/387    M20-39:32/115  61.6% N/A    
  88.Jack Yang            Ambler,PA          44 M     44:21  7:08 80/387    M40-49:30/121  66.0% 61/248 
  89.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       48 M     44:29  7:10 81/387    M40-49:31/121  67.9% 46/248 
  90.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    40 M U   44:35  7:11 82/387    M40-49:32/121  63.7% 85/248 
  91.Dharmesh Gohel       Upper Hollad,PA    44 M     44:43  7:12 83/387    M40-49:33/121  65.5% 66/248 
  92.Steven Price         Bensalem,PA        49 M     44:48  7:13 84/387    M40-49:34/121  68.0% 45/248 
  93.Jeff Gluyas          Levittown,PA       39 M     44:52  7:13 85/387    M20-39:33/115  62.9% N/A    
  94.Sarah Spilman        Feasterville,PA    26 F     44:55  7:14 9/240     F20-39:8/109   67.5% N/A    
  95.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      48 M     44:57  7:14 86/387    M40-49:35/121  67.2% 53/248 
  96.Daniel Minzner       Pittstown,NJ       41 M     44:58  7:14 87/387    M40-49:36/121  63.7% 86/248 
  97.Howard Renner        Langhorne,PA       40 M     45:01  7:15 88/387    M40-49:37/121  63.1% 95/248 
  98.Scott Holden         Yardley,PA         35 M     45:06  7:15 89/387    M20-39:34/115  60.8% N/A    
  99.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           58 M     45:09  7:16 90/387    M50-59:10/90   72.7% 25/248 
 100.Mark Simon           Sudbury,MA         52 M     45:11  7:16 91/387    M50-59:11/90   69.1% 41/248 
 101.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       46 M     45:21  7:18 92/387    M40-49:38/121  65.6% 65/248 
 102.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        18 M     45:25  7:19 93/387    M 1-19:9/17    61.1% N/A    
 103.Barry Keppard        Princeton,NJ       32 M     45:36  7:20 94/387    M20-39:35/115  59.3% N/A    
 104.Matt Lewis           Langhorne,PA       37 M     45:38  7:21 95/387    M20-39:36/115  60.9% N/A    
 105.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        42 M U   45:39  7:21 96/387    M40-49:39/121  63.2% 93/248 
 106.Rob Reilly           Wayne,NJ           46 M     45:40  7:21 97/387    M40-49:40/121  65.1% 71/248 
 107.Craig Voorhess       Lambertville,NJ    38 M     45:41  7:21 98/387    M20-39:37/115  61.3% N/A    
 108.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      60 M     45:43  7:21 99/387    M60-89:1/37    73.0% 23/248 
 109.Sean Walter          Newtown,PA         23 M     45:44  7:22 100/387   M20-39:38/115  58.7% N/A    
 110.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M     45:48  7:22 101/387   M60-89:2/37    79.2% 4/248  
 111.John Miller          Holland,PA         29 M     45:50  7:23 102/387   M20-39:39/115  58.6% N/A    
 112.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F     45:51  7:23 10/240    F50-59:1/33    75.6% 4/114  
 113.Kara Weber           Washington Cros,OH 25 F     45:57  7:24 11/240    F20-39:9/109   66.0% N/A    
 114.Jeff Nordenhold      Richboro,PA        45 M     45:57  7:24 103/387   M40-49:41/121  64.2% 79/248 
 115.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      18 F     45:58  7:24 12/240    F 1-19:2/15    66.7% N/A    
 116.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M     46:06  7:25 104/387   M60-89:3/37    72.4% 27/248 
 117.Ben Castor           Newtown,PA         25 M     46:07  7:25 105/387   M20-39:40/115  58.2% N/A    
 118.Paul Gazzola         Howell,NJ          50 M     46:11  7:26 106/387   M50-59:12/90   66.5% 60/248 
 119.James Williams       Spotswood,NJ       32 M     46:14  7:26 107/387   M20-39:41/115  58.5% N/A    
 120.David Moreno         Hackettstown,NJ    37 M     46:15  7:27 108/387   M20-39:42/115  60.1% N/A    
 121.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       47 M     46:17  7:27 109/387   M40-49:42/121  64.8% 74/248 
 122.Karen Veltri         Morrisville,PA     32 F     46:19  7:27 13/240    F20-39:10/109  65.7% N/A    
 123.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        53 F     46:21  7:28 14/240    F50-59:2/33    77.7% 2/114  
 124.Jared Borowik        Newtown,PA         28 M     46:24  7:28 110/387   M20-39:43/115  57.9% N/A    
 125.Brian Nolan          North Wales,PA     46 M     46:24  7:28 111/387   M40-49:43/121  64.1% 83/248 
 126.Karen Dunn           Collegeville,PA    32 F     46:25  7:28 15/240    F20-39:11/109  65.5% N/A    
 127.Karrie Finn          Richboro,PA        19 F     46:26  7:28 16/240    F 1-19:3/15    65.6% N/A    
 128.Thomas Moprhine      Pennington,NJ      45 M     46:27  7:29 112/387   M40-49:44/121  63.5% 89/248 
 129.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        38 F     46:29  7:29 17/240    F20-39:12/109  66.8% N/A    
 130.James Greenberg      Princeton Jct,NJ   62 M     46:30  7:29 113/387   M60-89:4/37    73.1% 22/248 
 131.Matt Loranger        Philadelphia,PA    99 M     46:30  7:29 114/387   NO AGE                      
 132.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         19 F     46:31  7:29 18/240    F 1-19:4/15    65.5% N/A    
 133.Hagen Amarell        East Hanover,NJ    49 M     46:35  7:30 115/387   M40-49:45/121  65.4% 69/248 
 134.Andrew Moral         Newtown,PA         25 M     46:36  7:30 116/387   M20-39:44/115  57.6% N/A    
 135.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         36 M     46:44  7:31 117/387   M20-39:45/115  59.1% N/A    
 136.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M     46:47  7:32 118/387   M60-89:5/37    71.4% 32/248 
 137.Stephen Kent         Richboro,PA        46 M     46:49  7:32 119/387   M40-49:46/121  63.5% 90/248 
 138.Eric Knapp           Morrisville,PA     34 M     46:50  7:32 120/387   M20-39:46/115  58.3% N/A    
 139.Kevin Grevera        Langhorne,PA       50 M     46:52  7:33 121/387   M50-59:13/90   65.5% 67/248 
 140.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       49 F     46:53  7:33 19/240    F40-49:1/78    73.1% 7/114  
 141.Hiroshi Yamashina    Princeton,NJ       45 M     46:54  7:33 122/387   M40-49:47/121  62.9% 97/248 
 142.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         47 F     46:56  7:33 20/240    F40-49:2/78    71.2% 8/114  
 143.Megan Foreman        Princeton,NJ       28 F     46:57  7:33 21/240    F20-39:13/109  64.6% N/A    
 144.Lori Wade            Washington Cros,PA 28 F     46:57  7:33 22/240    F20-39:14/109  64.6% N/A    
 145.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          32 M     47:00  7:34 123/387   M20-39:47/115  57.6% N/A    
 146.Peter Mccall         Lawrenceville,NJ   21 M     47:05  7:35 124/387   M20-39:48/115  57.2% N/A    
 147.Tory Marley          Lambertville,NJ    20 F     47:08  7:35 23/240    F20-39:15/109  64.4% N/A    
 148.Ingrid Delaet        Pennington,NJ      43 F     47:09  7:35 24/240    F40-49:3/78    68.2% 13/114 
 149.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      55 M     47:12  7:36 125/387   M50-59:14/90   67.8% 47/248 
 150.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      37 M     47:13  7:36 126/387   M20-39:49/115  58.9% N/A    
 151.Greg Welenson        Southampton,PA     60 M     47:17  7:37 127/387   M60-89:6/37    70.6% 36/248 
 152.Ryan Munson          New York,NY        37 M     47:19  7:37 128/387   M20-39:50/115  58.7% N/A    
 153.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 57 M     47:21  7:37 129/387   M50-59:15/90   68.7% 43/248 
 154.Ken Sanchez          Clinton,NJ         45 M     47:26  7:38 130/387   M40-49:48/121  62.2% 106/248
 155.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     59 M     47:34  7:39 131/387   M50-59:16/90   69.6% 40/248 
 156.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        51 M U   47:36  7:40 132/387   M50-59:17/90   65.0% 73/248 
 157.Cliff Strauss        Washington Cros,PA 50 M     47:38  7:40 133/387   M50-59:18/90   64.4% 77/248 
 158.Dorothea Intorre     Newtown,PA         19 F     47:40  7:40 25/240    F 1-19:5/15    63.9% N/A    
 159.Craig Marshall       Fort Mill,SC       48 M     47:46  7:41 134/387   M40-49:49/121  63.2% 94/248 
 160.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      60 M U   47:47  7:41 135/387   M60-89:7/37    69.9% 39/248 
 161.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         37 M     47:54  7:43 136/387   M20-39:51/115  58.0% N/A    
 162.David Obarowski      Holland,PA         43 M     47:55  7:43 137/387   M40-49:50/121  60.6% 125/248
 163.Bradley Loescher     Yardley,PA         44 M     48:03  7:44 138/387   M40-49:51/121  60.9% 116/248
 164.Krista Logan         Bensalem,PA        25 F     48:16  7:46 26/240    F20-39:16/109  62.8% N/A    
 165.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      48 M     48:19  7:47 139/387   M40-49:52/121  62.5% 103/248
 166.Jim Daniels          Yardley,PA         42 M     48:20  7:47 140/387   M40-49:53/121  59.7% 130/248
 167.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         39 M     48:22  7:47 141/387   M20-39:52/115  58.3% N/A    
 168.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         46 F     48:24  7:47 27/240    F40-49:4/78    68.3% 12/114 
 169.Mel Lancet           Bethlehem,PA       51 M     48:25  7:48 142/387   M50-59:19/90   63.9% 84/248 
 170.Kelly Blizard        Furlong,PA         32 F     48:26  7:48 28/240    F20-39:17/109  62.8% N/A    
 171.Jennifer Higgins     Newtown,PA         38 F     48:27  7:48 29/240    F20-39:18/109  64.1% N/A    
 172.John Harlan          Macungie,PA        37 M     48:28  7:48 143/387   M20-39:53/115  57.3% N/A    
 173.Jim Clark            Hatboro,PA         55 M     48:31  7:48 144/387   M50-59:20/90   65.9% 64/248 
 174.Marcus Cimino        Newtown,PA         20 M     48:32  7:49 145/387   M20-39:54/115  55.9% N/A    
 175.Kenneth Inchausti    Richboro,PA        38 M     48:33  7:49 146/387   M20-39:55/115  57.7% N/A    
 176.Michael Cory         Holland,PA         49 M     48:35  7:49 147/387   M40-49:54/121  62.7% 101/248
 177.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         45 M     48:36  7:49 148/387   M40-49:55/121  60.7% 120/248
 178.Mickey J. Durkin     Bensalem,PA        31 M     48:37  7:49 149/387   M20-39:56/115  55.5% N/A    
 179.Gary Greenblat       Jenkintown,PA      51 M     48:38  7:50 150/387   M50-59:21/90   63.6% 87/248 
 180.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    43 M     48:39  7:50 151/387   M40-49:56/121  59.7% 132/248
 181.Travis Manger        Newtown,PA         23 M     48:41  7:50 152/387   M20-39:57/115  55.2% N/A    
 182.Dave Hollar          Philadelphia,PA    45 M     48:43  7:50 153/387   M40-49:57/121  60.6% 121/248
 183.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      39 F     48:43  7:50 30/240    F20-39:19/109  64.1% N/A    
 184.Tiffany Millen       Titusville,NJ      25 F     48:44  7:51 31/240    F20-39:20/109  62.2% N/A    
 185.Eric Chernikovich    Langhorne,PA       33 M     48:46  7:51 154/387   M20-39:58/115  55.7% N/A    
 186.Joan Cleary          Florence,SC        49 F     48:47  7:51 32/240    F40-49:5/78    70.2% 9/114  
 187.William Hoernle      Newton,NJ          45 M     48:47  7:51 155/387   M40-49:58/121  60.5% 126/248
 188.Edward Leydon        Durham,NC          65 M     48:49  7:51 156/387   M60-89:8/37    71.5% 31/248 
 189.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       59 M U   48:50  7:52 157/387   M50-59:22/90   67.8% 48/248 
 190.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 55 M     48:52  7:52 158/387   M50-59:23/90   65.5% 68/248 
 191.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      42 M     48:57  7:53 159/387   M40-49:59/121  58.9% 142/248
 192.George Hollerbach    Newtown,PA         53 M     48:58  7:53 160/387   M50-59:24/90   64.2% 82/248 
 193.Joan Kotz            Doylestown,PA      53 F     49:02  7:53 33/240    F50-59:3/33    73.5% 6/114  
 194.Thomas Casey         Princeton Jct.,NJ  48 M     49:06  7:54 161/387   M40-49:60/121  61.5% 109/248
 195.Ned Singh            West Windsor,NJ    55 M     49:07  7:54 162/387   M50-59:25/90   65.1% 70/248 
 196.Scott Ditchey        Flemington,NJ      38 M     49:09  7:55 163/387   M20-39:59/115  57.0% N/A    
 197.Michael Abrams       Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M     49:10  7:55 164/387   M20-39:60/115  56.5% N/A    
 198.Steven Kandetzke     Holland,PA         51 M     49:12  7:55 165/387   M50-59:26/90   62.9% 98/248 
 199.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      55 M     49:14  7:55 166/387   M50-59:27/90   65.0% 72/248 
 200.Alex Artaki          Furlong,PA         22 M     49:15  7:56 167/387   M20-39:61/115  54.5% N/A    
 201.Michael Mraz         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M     49:17  7:56 168/387   M20-39:62/115  55.7% N/A    
 202.John Raymond         Chalfont,PA        47 M     49:23  7:57 169/387   M40-49:61/121  60.7% 117/248
 203.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M     49:24  7:57 170/387   M60-89:9/37    70.0% 38/248 
 204.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M     49:26  7:57 171/387   M50-59:28/90   64.2% 81/248 
 205.Anthony Mammarino    Yardley,PA         44 M     49:32  7:58 172/387   M40-49:62/121  59.1% 141/248
 206.Jack Pocoroboa       Newtown,PA         27 M     49:35  7:59 173/387   M20-39:63/115  54.2% N/A    
 207.Tom Profy            Newtown,PA         48 M     49:35  7:59 174/387   M40-49:63/121  60.9% 114/248
 208.Anne Costello        Philadelphia,PA    42 F     49:37  7:59 34/240    F40-49:6/78    64.3% 21/114 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 209.Joe Curcio           Chalfont,PA        59 M     49:43  8:00 175/387   M50-59:29/90   66.6% 57/248 
 210.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F U   49:45  8:00 35/240    F50-59:4/33    77.4% 3/114  
 211.Jim Mann             Yardville,NJ       39 M     49:47  8:01 176/387   M20-39:64/115  56.6% N/A    
 212.Michelle Held        Southampton,PA     40 F     49:47  8:01 36/240    F40-49:7/78    63.1% 26/114 
 213.Jessica Gross        Yardley,PA         27 F     49:47  8:01 37/240    F20-39:21/109  60.9% N/A    
 214.Richard Thomson      Washington Cros,PA 36 M     49:49  8:01 177/387   M20-39:65/115  55.4% N/A    
 215.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        54 M     49:50  8:01 178/387   M50-59:30/90   63.6% 88/248 
 216.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        48 M     49:51  8:01 179/387   M40-49:64/121  60.6% 124/248
 217.Jason Colaiaco       Ewing,NJ           30 M     49:51  8:01 180/387   M20-39:66/115  54.0% N/A    
 218.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F     49:58  8:02 38/240    F40-49:8/78    67.7% 14/114 
 219.Joseph Harrison      Blue Bell,PA       52 M     50:01  8:03 181/387   M50-59:31/90   62.4% 104/248
 220.Ulli Flathmann       New Hope,PA        43 M     50:01  8:03 182/387   M40-49:65/121  58.1% 147/248
 221.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         18 F     50:06  8:04 39/240    F 1-19:6/15    61.2% N/A    
 222.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      59 M     50:07  8:04 183/387   M50-59:32/90   66.0% 62/248 
 223.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         34 F     50:08  8:04 40/240    F20-39:22/109  60.9% N/A    
 224.Aleks Mednis         Yardley,PA         34 M     50:13  8:05 184/387   M20-39:67/115  54.3% N/A    
 225.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      62 M     50:18  8:06 185/387   M60-89:10/37   67.6% 52/248 
 226.Brian Campbell       Greentown,PA       38 M U   50:19  8:06 186/387   M20-39:68/115  55.6% N/A    
 227.Eric Snyder          Feasterville Tr,PA 22 M     50:21  8:06 187/387   M20-39:69/115  53.3% N/A    
 228.Jim Monaghan         Wrightstown,PA     35 M     50:21  8:06 188/387   M20-39:70/115  54.5% N/A    
 229.Max Davish           New Hope,PA        14 M     50:24  8:07 189/387   M 1-19:10/17   58.6% N/A    
 230.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       51 M     50:25  8:07 190/387   M50-59:33/90   61.4% 110/248
 231.Leah Waldman         Newtown,PA         28 F     50:27  8:07 41/240    F20-39:23/109  60.1% N/A    
 232.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         25 F     50:29  8:07 42/240    F20-39:24/109  60.1% N/A    
 233.Kevin Patterson      Horsham,PA         26 M     50:29  8:07 191/387   M20-39:71/115  53.2% N/A    
 234.Rachael Koehler      Perkasie,PA        21 F     50:31  8:08 43/240    F20-39:25/109  60.0% N/A    
 235.Steven Kemp          Pittstown,NJ       19 M     50:31  8:08 192/387   M 1-19:11/17   54.3% N/A    
 236.Patty Wiley          Pipersville,PA     38 F     50:33  8:08 44/240    F20-39:26/109  61.4% N/A    
 237.Kimberly Peterson    New Egypt,NJ       38 F     50:34  8:08 45/240    F20-39:27/109  61.4% N/A    
 238.Joseph Miskel        Yardley,PA         42 M     50:34  8:08 193/387   M40-49:66/121  57.0% 161/248
 239.Patrick Davish       New Hope,PA        48 M     50:42  8:10 194/387   M40-49:67/121  59.6% 135/248
 240.Robert Emberger      Bensalem,PA        41 M     50:42  8:10 195/387   M40-49:68/121  56.5% 164/248
 241.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F     50:48  8:11 46/240    F40-49:9/78    61.9% 33/114 
 242.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F     50:52  8:11 47/240    F40-49:10/78   67.3% 15/114 
 243.Michael Sirack       Doylestown,PA      44 M     50:53  8:11 196/387   M40-49:69/121  57.6% 154/248
 244.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    48 M     50:56  8:12 197/387   M40-49:70/121  59.3% 136/248
 245.Kevin Peterson       New Egypt,NJ       37 M     50:57  8:12 198/387   M20-39:72/115  54.5% N/A    
 246.Benjamin Perry       Philadelphia,PA    32 M     50:58  8:12 199/387   M20-39:73/115  53.1% N/A    
 247.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        44 F     50:59  8:12 48/240    F40-49:11/78   63.6% 23/114 
 248.Thomas Valada        Ottsville,PA       49 M     51:02  8:13 200/387   M40-49:71/121  59.7% 134/248
 249.Renee Harnishfeger   Langhorne,PA       42 F     51:04  8:13 49/240    F40-49:12/78   62.4% 27/114 
 250.Margaret Mes         Philadelphia,PA    40 F     51:06  8:13 50/240    F40-49:13/78   61.5% 34/114 
 251.Jacob Fitzpatrick    Newtown,PA         20 M     51:11  8:14 201/387   M20-39:74/115  53.0% N/A    
 252.Joe Ramondini        Long Valley,NJ     54 M     51:12  8:14 202/387   M50-59:34/90   62.0% 107/248
 253.Mike Davis           Fallsington,PA     35 M U   51:17  8:15 203/387   M20-39:75/115  53.5% N/A    
 254.Brett Schwartz       Langhorne,PA       19 M     51:21  8:16 204/387   M 1-19:12/17   53.4% N/A    
 255.David Schwartz       Langhorne,PA       53 M     51:22  8:16 205/387   M50-59:35/90   61.2% 111/248
 256.Matt Russell         Levittown,PA       30 M     51:22  8:16 206/387   M20-39:76/115  52.4% N/A    
 257.Ray Willhoft         Yardley,PA         50 M     51:24  8:16 207/387   M50-59:36/90   59.7% 133/248
 258.Robin Ackerman       Doylestown,PA      35 F     51:26  8:17 51/240    F20-39:28/109  59.6% N/A    
 259.Kelli Davis          Hamilton,NJ        35 F     51:29  8:17 52/240    F20-39:29/109  59.5% N/A    
 260.Danielle Keaveney    Bensalem,PA        33 F     51:30  8:17 53/240    F20-39:30/109  59.2% N/A    
 261.Olaf Stenull         Skillman,NJ        40 M     51:34  8:18 208/387   M40-49:72/121  55.1% 171/248
 262.Mike Casey           Yardley,PA         46 M     51:40  8:19 209/387   M40-49:73/121  57.6% 156/248
 263.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F     51:40  8:19 54/240    F40-49:14/78   62.2% 30/114 
 264.Timothy Walinskas    Yardley,PA         31 M     51:41  8:19 210/387   M20-39:77/115  52.2% N/A    
 265.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        58 M     51:42  8:19 211/387   M50-59:37/90   63.5% 91/248 
 266.Marco Dimariello     Lopatcong,NJ       34 M     51:46  8:20 212/387   M20-39:78/115  52.7% N/A    
 267.Robert Arnold        Doylestown,PA      58 M     51:49  8:20 213/387   M50-59:38/90   63.3% 92/248 
 268.Jim Villacorte       Bordentown,NJ      39 M     51:52  8:21 214/387   M20-39:79/115  54.4% N/A    
 269.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         43 F     51:54  8:21 55/240    F40-49:15/78   61.9% 32/114 
 270.Jacquie Hawes        Levittown,PA       32 F     51:55  8:21 56/240    F20-39:31/109  58.6% N/A    
 271.Vaughn Williams      New Hope,PA        61 M     51:58  8:22 215/387   M60-89:11/37   64.8% 75/248 
 272.Donna Fay            Yardley,PA         47 F     51:59  8:22 57/240    F40-49:16/78   64.3% 20/114 
 273.Leo Fitzpatrick      Newtown,PA         56 M     52:00  8:22 216/387   M50-59:39/90   62.0% 108/248
 274.Sergio Rodstaczer    Philadelphia,PA    48 M     52:01  8:22 217/387   M40-49:74/121  58.1% 146/248
 275.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        60 M     52:02  8:22 218/387   M60-89:12/37   64.2% 80/248 
 276.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      58 M     52:06  8:23 219/387   M50-59:40/90   63.0% 96/248 
 277.Beaugwynn Sandor     Columbus,NJ        47 F U   52:13  8:24 58/240    F40-49:17/78   64.0% 22/114 
 278.Howard Cohen         Maple Glen,PA      50 M     52:15  8:25 220/387   M50-59:41/90   58.7% 143/248
 279.Raymond Styer        Langhorne,PA       37 M     52:16  8:25 221/387   M20-39:80/115  53.2% N/A    
 280.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       58 M     52:20  8:25 222/387   M50-59:42/90   62.7% 102/248
 281.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         61 M     52:21  8:25 223/387   M60-89:13/37   64.3% 78/248 
 282.Juan Berrocal        Wilmington,DE      26 M     52:23  8:26 224/387   M20-39:81/115  51.3% N/A    
 283.Michael Mcdougal     North Wales,PA     38 M     52:24  8:26 225/387   M20-39:82/115  53.4% N/A    
 284.Greg Reilly          Langhorne,PA       42 M     52:26  8:26 226/387   M40-49:75/121  55.0% 172/248
 285.Lisa Jones           Juliustown,NJ      38 F     52:26  8:26 59/240    F20-39:32/109  59.2% N/A    
 286.Victoria Reilly      Langhorne,PA       43 F     52:26  8:26 60/240    F40-49:18/78   61.3% 35/114 
 287.Elizabeth Saulinas   North Wales,PA     18 F     52:26  8:26 61/240    F 1-19:7/15    58.5% N/A    
 288.Tom Blanchard        Levittown,PA       40 M     52:32  8:27 227/387   M40-49:76/121  54.1% 182/248
 289.Duane Van Arsdale    Washington Cros,PA 36 M     52:36  8:28 228/387   M20-39:83/115  52.5% N/A    
 290.Joseph Restucci      East Windsor,NJ    38 M     52:39  8:28 229/387   M20-39:84/115  53.2% N/A    
 291.Donald Pickering     Athens,FM          58 M     52:40  8:29 230/387   M50-59:43/90   62.3% 105/248
 292.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        52 M     52:42  8:29 231/387   M50-59:44/90   59.2% 139/248
 293.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        40 F     52:45  8:29 62/240    F40-49:19/78   59.6% 44/114 
 294.Konrad Wallerstein   Belle Mead,NJ      56 M     52:47  8:30 232/387   M50-59:45/90   61.1% 112/248
 295.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         56 M     52:48  8:30 233/387   M50-59:46/90   61.1% 113/248
 296.Thomas Almeida       North Wales,PA     46 M     52:49  8:30 234/387   M40-49:77/121  56.3% 166/248
 297.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      66 M     52:50  8:30 235/387   M60-89:14/37   66.7% 56/248 
 298.Al Sei               Flemington,NJ      37 M     52:54  8:31 236/387   M20-39:85/115  52.5% N/A    
 299.Scott Borden         Yardley,PA         46 M     52:56  8:31 237/387   M40-49:78/121  56.2% 167/248
 300.David Constantini    Bensalem,PA        50 M     52:58  8:31 238/387   M50-59:47/90   58.0% 150/248
 301.Joann Sei            Flemington,NJ      36 F     52:59  8:32 63/240    F20-39:33/109  58.1% N/A    
 302.Ned Weiss            Newtown,PA         54 M     53:00  8:32 239/387   M50-59:48/90   59.8% 129/248
 303.Kristin Overton      Middletown,CT      36 F     53:04  8:32 64/240    F20-39:34/109  58.0% N/A    
 304.Terri Carta          Middletown,CT      44 F     53:04  8:32 65/240    F40-49:20/78   61.1% 38/114 
 305.Christoph Gletzer    Belle Mead,NJ      40 M     53:05  8:33 240/387   M40-49:79/121  53.5% 189/248
 306.Gregory Mullin       Telford,PA         38 M     53:05  8:33 241/387   M20-39:86/115  52.7% N/A    
 307.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      42 F     53:08  8:33 66/240    F40-49:21/78   60.0% 43/114 
 308.Bob Harpcastle       Holland,PA         49 M     53:13  8:34 242/387   M40-49:80/121  57.2% 159/248
 309.Rick Mcginley        Richboro,PA        56 M     53:13  8:34 243/387   M50-59:49/90   60.6% 123/248
 310.Carla Capriottie     Newtown,PA         40 F     53:18  8:35 67/240    F40-49:22/78   59.0% 48/114 
 311.Amy Searfoorce       Bryn Mawr,PA       38 F     53:20  8:35 68/240    F20-39:35/109  58.2% N/A    
 312.Jennifer Schipper    Sussex,NJ          36 F     53:23  8:35 69/240    F20-39:36/109  57.6% N/A    
 313.David Edelstein      Yardley,PA         30 M     53:26  8:36 244/387   M20-39:87/115  50.4% N/A    
 314.Rachel Rotteveel     Langhorne,PA       13 F     53:29  8:36 70/240    F 1-19:8/15    61.2% N/A    
 315.Jim Muntone          Ewing,NJ           40 M     53:34  8:37 245/387   M40-49:81/121  53.0% 194/248
 316.Ted Kradzinski       Telford,PA         42 M     53:36  8:38 246/387   M40-49:82/121  53.8% 185/248
 317.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        57 M     53:36  8:38 247/387   M50-59:50/90   60.7% 118/248
 318.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     53 M     53:40  8:38 248/387   M50-59:51/90   58.6% 145/248
 319.Ashley Zekert        Holland,PA         24 F     53:42  8:39 71/240    F20-39:37/109  56.5% N/A    
 320.Naomi Furgiuele      Doylestown,PA      36 F     53:50  8:40 72/240    F20-39:38/109  57.2% N/A    
 321.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         52 M     53:53  8:40 249/387   M50-59:52/90   57.9% 151/248
 323.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         39 M     53:56  8:41 250/387   M20-39:88/115  52.3% N/A    
 324.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       44 F     53:57  8:41 73/240    F40-49:23/78   60.1% 42/114 
 325.Hillary Moonary      Yardley,PA         37 F     53:59  8:41 74/240    F20-39:39/109  57.2% N/A    
 326.Matthew Conard       Willow Grove,PA    51 M     54:01  8:42 251/387   M50-59:53/90   57.3% 157/248
 327.Stephen Propper      Hampton,NJ         45 M     54:01  8:42 252/387   M40-49:83/121  54.6% 179/248
 328.David Chantry        Newtown,PA         55 M     54:02  8:42 253/387   M50-59:54/90   59.2% 140/248
 329.Maggie Kaminska      Newtown,PA         25 F     54:02  8:42 75/240    F20-39:40/109  56.1% N/A    
 330.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     62 M U   54:04  8:42 254/387   M60-89:15/37   62.8% 99/248 
 331.Kevin Duffy          Newtown,PA         58 M     54:05  8:42 255/387   M50-59:55/90   60.7% 119/248
 332.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     17 M     54:06  8:42 256/387   M 1-19:13/17   52.0% N/A    
 333.Lilianna Torres      Hillsborough,NJ    46 F     54:06  8:42 76/240    F40-49:24/78   61.1% 37/114 
 334.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F     54:06  8:42 77/240    F50-59:5/33    69.3% 11/114 
 335.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        54 M     54:10  8:43 257/387   M50-59:56/90   58.6% 144/248
 336.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F     54:12  8:43 78/240    F50-59:6/33    70.1% 10/114 
 337.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       62 M     54:12  8:43 258/387   M60-89:16/37   62.7% 100/248
 338.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        41 M     54:17  8:44 259/387   M40-49:84/121  52.7% 198/248
 339.Matt Ott             Perkasie,PA        34 M     54:18  8:44 260/387   M20-39:89/115  50.3% N/A    
 340.Alison Mcmullen      Ewing,NJ           21 F     54:18  8:44 79/240    F20-39:41/109  55.9% N/A    
 341.Dave Evans           Doylestown,PA      47 M U   54:20  8:45 261/387   M40-49:85/121  55.2% 169/248
 342.John Redavid         Princeton Jct,NJ   41 M     54:22  8:45 262/387   M40-49:86/121  52.7% 197/248
 343.Denise Moody         Princeton,NJ       38 F     54:22  8:45 80/240    F20-39:42/109  57.1% N/A    
 344.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    58 M     54:23  8:45 263/387   M50-59:57/90   60.3% 127/248
 345.Karen Mecadon        Flemington,NJ      42 F     54:25  8:45 81/240    F40-49:25/78   58.6% 50/114 
 346.Paul Smith           East Windsor,NJ    37 M U   54:28  8:46 264/387   M20-39:90/115  51.0% N/A    
 347.Anthony Geneva       Jamison,PA         57 M     54:29  8:46 265/387   M50-59:58/90   59.7% 131/248
 348.Martin Wade          Washington Cros,PA 30 M     54:31  8:46 266/387   M20-39:91/115  49.4% N/A    
 349.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     39 F     54:33  8:47 82/240    F20-39:43/109  57.2% N/A    
 350.Marty Kunel          Doylestown,PA      54 M     54:35  8:47 267/387   M50-59:59/90   58.1% 149/248
 351.Marti Money          Hackettstown,NJ    30 F     54:38  8:48 83/240    F20-39:44/109  55.5% N/A    
 352.Christine Allen      Columbus,NJ        38 F     54:40  8:48 84/240    F20-39:45/109  56.8% N/A    
 353.Walt Kestel          Yardley,PA         45 M     54:43  8:48 268/387   M40-49:87/121  53.9% 184/248
 354.Peter Puleo          Levittown,PA       29 M     54:44  8:49 269/387   M20-39:92/115  49.1% N/A    
 355.Jim Nadeau           Holyoke,MA         47 M     54:45  8:49 270/387   M40-49:88/121  54.7% 178/248
 356.Mike May             Southampton,PA     31 M     54:47  8:49 271/387   M20-39:93/115  49.2% N/A    
 357.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     46 F     54:51  8:50 85/240    F40-49:26/78   60.3% 41/114 
 358.Michael Collins      Morrisville,PA     29 M     54:54  8:50 272/387   M20-39:94/115  49.0% N/A    
 359.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     43 M     54:57  8:51 273/387   M40-49:89/121  52.9% 195/248
 360.Alexis Vasey         Lambertville,NJ    26 F     55:00  8:51 86/240    F20-39:46/109  55.2% N/A    
 361.Colleen O'mara       Yardville,NJ       22 F     55:01  8:51 87/240    F20-39:47/109  55.1% N/A    
 362.Karina Kovalcik      New Hope,PA        14 F     55:10  8:53 88/240    F 1-19:9/15    58.4% N/A    
 363.Julie Whittemore     Holland,PA         34 F     55:12  8:53 89/240    F20-39:48/109  55.4% N/A    
 364.Mark Laurinaitis     Hamilton,NJ        35 M     55:13  8:53 274/387   M20-39:95/115  49.7% N/A    
 365.Alice Brady          Doylestown,PA      41 F     55:14  8:53 90/240    F40-49:27/78   57.3% 58/114 
 366.Bill Schultz         Princeton,NJ       45 M     55:14  8:53 275/387   M40-49:90/121  53.4% 190/248
 367.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      49 M     55:14  8:53 276/387   M40-49:91/121  55.1% 170/248
 368.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      40 M     55:15  8:53 277/387   M40-49:92/121  51.4% 210/248
 369.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M     55:16  8:54 278/387   M60-89:17/37   67.2% 54/248 
 370.Elizabeth Valada     Ottsville,PA       48 F     55:20  8:54 91/240    F40-49:28/78   61.1% 39/114 
 371.Michael Conaboy      Burlington,NJ      41 M     55:22  8:55 279/387   M40-49:93/121  51.7% 207/248
 372.Donna Giampietro     Coumbus,NJ         41 F     55:22  8:55 92/240    F40-49:29/78   57.1% 59/114 
 373.Pat Walsh            Newtown,PA         23 M     55:24  8:55 280/387   M20-39:96/115  48.5% N/A    
 374.Thomas Shakely       Lansdale,PA        21 M     55:30  8:56 281/387   M20-39:97/115  48.6% N/A    
 375.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      35 F     55:39  8:57 93/240    F20-39:49/109  55.1% N/A    
 376.Alison Ferrara       Doylestown,PA      39 F     55:39  8:57 94/240    F20-39:50/109  56.1% N/A    
 377.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     44 M     55:43  8:58 282/387   M40-49:94/121  52.6% 199/248
 378.Brian Reilly         Horsham,PA         35 M     55:45  8:58 283/387   M20-39:98/115  49.2% N/A    
 379.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       50 F     55:47  8:59 95/240    F50-59:7/33    62.2% 29/114 
 380.John Anderson        Belle Mead,NJ      45 M U   55:48  8:59 284/387   M40-49:95/121  52.9% 196/248
 381.Joann Robbins        Hartsville,PA      45 F     55:49  8:59 96/240    F40-49:30/78   58.6% 52/114 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 382.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         53 F     55:54  9:00 97/240    F50-59:8/33    64.4% 19/114 
 383.Marshawn Rodolphe    Robbinsville,NJ    99 M     55:56  9:00 285/387   NO AGE                      
 384.Joseph Steinol       Chalfont,PA        50 M     55:56  9:00 286/387   M50-59:60/90   54.9% 174/248
 385.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F     56:08  9:02 98/240    F50-59:9/33    63.4% 25/114 
 386.Craig Schaal         Maple Shade,NJ     38 M     56:09  9:02 287/387   M20-39:99/115  49.9% N/A    
 387.Daniel Collins       Portland,OR        32 M     56:11  9:03 288/387   M20-39:100/115 48.2% N/A    
 388.Kathleen Heyman      Yardley,PA         45 F     56:11  9:03 99/240    F40-49:31/78   58.3% 53/114 
 389.Dennis Stewart       West Windsor,NJ    49 M U   56:12  9:03 289/387   M40-49:96/121  54.2% 181/248
 390.Lisa Martone         North Wales,PA     40 F     56:22  9:04 100/240   F40-49:32/78   55.7% 68/114 
 391.Tom Koehler          Perkasie,PA        48 M     56:25  9:05 290/387   M40-49:97/121  53.5% 188/248
 392.Joe Rambo            Levit,PA           60 M     56:26  9:05 291/387   M60-89:18/37   59.2% 138/248
 393.Robert Kraus         Furlong,PA         50 M     56:28  9:05 292/387   M50-59:61/90   54.4% 180/248
 394.Julie Dees           Hatfield,PA        37 F     56:29  9:05 101/240   F20-39:51/109  54.7% N/A    
 395.Tony Bleach          Trenton,NJ         58 M     56:30  9:06 293/387   M50-59:62/90   58.1% 148/248
 396.Brian Lovett         Lawrenceville,NJ   32 M     56:30  9:06 294/387   M20-39:101/115 47.9% N/A    
 397.Michele Briening     Philadelphia,PA    54 F     56:31  9:06 102/240   F50-59:10/33   64.6% 18/114 
 398.Maureen Miller       West Windsor,NJ    25 F     56:33  9:06 103/240   F20-39:52/109  53.6% N/A    
 399.Kevin Collins        Princeton,NJ       25 M     56:35  9:06 295/387   M20-39:102/115 47.5% N/A    
 400.Jonathan Rischawy    Flemington,NJ      36 M     56:44  9:08 296/387   M20-39:103/115 48.6% N/A    
 401.Keith Konowitz       Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M     56:45  9:08 297/387   M40-49:98/121  53.2% 192/248
 402.Janine Belsky        Bloomsbury,NJ      48 F     56:45  9:08 104/240   F40-49:33/78   59.6% 45/114 
 403.Kari Yannarella      Lambertville,NJ    21 F     56:46  9:08 105/240   F20-39:53/109  53.4% N/A    
 404.Todd Kane            Plainsboro,NJ      58 M     56:47  9:08 298/387   M50-59:63/90   57.8% 152/248
 405.Pam Ambrose          Hillsborough,NJ    45 F     56:47  9:08 106/240   F40-49:34/78   57.7% 55/114 
 406.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     53 F U   56:48  9:08 107/240   F50-59:11/33   63.4% 24/114 
 407.Leigh Ann Koch       Flemington,NJ      40 F     56:48  9:08 108/240   F40-49:35/78   55.3% 72/114 
 408.Beata Jenkin         Watchung,NJ        44 F     56:50  9:09 109/240   F40-49:36/78   57.1% 60/114 
 409.Melanie Schranz      Titusville,NJ      40 F     56:52  9:09 110/240   F40-49:37/78   55.3% 69/114 
 410.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         52 F     56:57  9:10 111/240   F50-59:12/33   62.4% 28/114 
 411.Paulien Meijer       Frenchtown,NJ      43 F     57:03  9:11 112/240   F40-49:38/78   56.3% 65/114 
 412.Tim Mckee            Green Lane,PA      56 M     57:07  9:12 299/387   M50-59:64/90   56.5% 165/248
 413.Bill King            Newtown,PA         47 M     57:08  9:12 300/387   M40-49:99/121  52.5% 200/248
 414.Daniela Kovalcik     New Hope,PA        46 F     57:09  9:12 113/240   F40-49:39/78   57.9% 54/114 
 415.Steve Snider         Ringoes,NJ         40 M     57:10  9:12 301/387   M40-49:100/121 49.7% 215/248
 416.Jennifer Conard      Willow Grove,PA    21 F     57:14  9:13 114/240   F20-39:54/109  53.0% N/A    
 417.Megan Ashby          Langhorne,PA       26 F     57:16  9:13 115/240   F20-39:55/109  53.0% N/A    
 418.Dan Jacquemin        Lambertville,NJ    38 M     57:20  9:14 302/387   M20-39:104/115 48.8% N/A    
 419.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     58 M     57:23  9:14 303/387   M50-59:65/90   57.2% 160/248
 420.Kerry Klink          Princeton,NJ       62 M     57:26  9:15 304/387   M60-89:19/37   59.2% 137/248
 421.Oliver Stringham     N. Arlington,NJ    16 M U   57:29  9:15 305/387   M 1-19:14/17   49.6% N/A    
 422.Dennis Riling        Doylestown,PA      27 M     57:32  9:16 306/387   M20-39:105/115 46.7% N/A    
 423.Andrew April         Washington Cros,PA 46 M     57:34  9:16 307/387   M40-49:101/121 51.7% 209/248
 424.Jennifer Garutti     Flemington,NJ      34 F     57:35  9:16 116/240   F20-39:56/109  53.1% N/A    
 425.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         99 M     57:36  9:16 308/387   NO AGE                      
 426.Cynthia Scott        Pipersville,PA     37 F     57:37  9:16 117/240   F20-39:57/109  53.6% N/A    
 427.Tina Raymond         Chalfont,PA        42 F     57:41  9:17 118/240   F40-49:40/78   55.3% 70/114 
 428.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      60 M     57:49  9:18 309/387   M60-89:20/37   57.7% 153/248
 429.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    69 F U   57:53  9:19 119/240   F60-89:1/3     78.5% 1/114  
 430.Gerald Schlecther    New Hope,PA        54 M     57:54  9:19 310/387   M50-59:66/90   54.8% 176/248
 431.Ed Fritzche          Fairless Hills,PA  99 M     57:56  9:19 311/387   NO AGE                      
 432.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        56 F     57:56  9:19 120/240   F50-59:13/33   64.7% 17/114 
 433.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         44 F U   57:57  9:20 121/240   F40-49:41/78   56.0% 67/114 
 434.Edgardo Chacon       Trenton,NJ         60 M     57:59  9:20 312/387   M60-89:21/37   57.6% 155/248
 435.Michael Petrosky     Morrisville,PA     33 M     57:59  9:20 313/387   M20-39:106/115 46.8% N/A    
 436.Jennifer Tanay       Glenside,PA        39 F     57:59  9:20 122/240   F20-39:58/109  53.9% N/A    
 437.Matthew Jenkin       Watchung,NJ        39 M     58:01  9:20 314/387   M20-39:107/115 48.6% N/A    
 438.Pat Joy              Yardley,PA         66 M     58:06  9:21 315/387   M60-89:22/37   60.6% 122/248
 439.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    46 M     58:06  9:21 316/387   M40-49:102/121 51.2% 211/248
 440.Tristram Heinz       Yardley,PA         37 M     58:08  9:21 317/387   M20-39:108/115 47.8% N/A    
 441.Peter Evanchik       Yardley,PA         34 M     58:17  9:23 318/387   M20-39:109/115 46.8% N/A    
 442.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         41 F     58:19  9:23 123/240   F40-49:42/78   54.3% 77/114 
 443.Erin Ling            King Of Prussia,PA 34 F     58:19  9:23 124/240   F20-39:59/109  52.4% N/A    
 444.Tonya Felix          Fairless Hills,PA  35 F     58:19  9:23 125/240   F20-39:60/109  52.6% N/A    
 445.John A. Filippi Jr.  Southhampton,PA    53 M     58:32  9:25 319/387   M50-59:67/90   53.7% 186/248
 446.Dennis Spadoro       Brooklyn,NY        18 M     58:35  9:26 320/387   M 1-19:15/17   47.4% N/A    
 447.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     44 F     58:39  9:26 126/240   F40-49:43/78   55.3% 71/114 
 448.Jackie Gattoni       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F     58:46  9:27 127/240   F40-49:44/78   56.3% 64/114 
 449.Theresa Cross        Pennington,NJ      43 F     58:47  9:28 128/240   F40-49:45/78   54.7% 76/114 
 450.Toby Rich            East Amwell Twp,NJ 50 M     58:48  9:28 321/387   M50-59:68/90   52.2% 201/248
 451.Victor Guadagnino    Brooklyn,NY        54 M     58:49  9:28 322/387   M50-59:69/90   53.9% 183/248
 452.Lauretta Hood        Flemington,NJ      52 F     58:52  9:28 129/240   F50-59:14/33   60.4% 40/114 
 453.Elizabeth Mcmichael  Leonardtown,MD     44 F     58:52  9:28 130/240   F40-49:46/78   55.1% 73/114 
 454.John M. Mihalik      Yardley,PA         67 M     58:56  9:29 323/387   M60-89:23/37   60.3% 128/248
 455.Larry Thiel          New Hope,PA        33 M     58:57  9:29 324/387   M20-39:110/115 46.1% N/A    
 456.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        68 M U   58:58  9:29 325/387   M60-89:24/37   60.9% 115/248
 457.Christine Birkenstoc Hamilton,NJ        34 F     59:01  9:30 131/240   F20-39:61/109  51.8% N/A    
 458.Humberto Torres      Somerset,NJ        73 M     59:06  9:31 326/387   M60-89:25/37   64.6% 76/248 
 459.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        53 M     59:10  9:31 327/387   M50-59:70/90   53.2% 191/248
 460.Tricia Singer        Langehorne,PA      44 F     59:12  9:32 132/240   F40-49:47/78   54.8% 75/114 
 461.Bernadette Morlen    Pennington,NJ      51 F     59:18  9:33 133/240   F50-59:15/33   59.2% 46/114 
 462.Bob Weber            Doylestown,PA      51 M     59:22  9:33 328/387   M50-59:71/90   52.1% 202/248
 463.Kami Schaal          Yardley,PA         35 F     59:26  9:34 134/240   F20-39:62/109  51.6% N/A    
 464.Michael Sachs        Elkins Park,PA     57 M     59:31  9:35 329/387   M50-59:72/90   54.7% 177/248
 465.Bert Moody           Princeton,NJ       41 M     59:32  9:35 330/387   M40-49:103/121 48.1% 222/248
 466.Debbi Reynard        Hackettstown,NJ    36 F     59:34  9:35 135/240   F20-39:63/109  51.7% N/A    
 467.Holly Ulland         Folsom,NJ          54 F     59:37  9:36 136/240   F50-59:16/33   61.2% 36/114 
 468.Malcolm Mcfarland    Cranbury,NJ        51 M     59:39  9:36 331/387   M50-59:73/90   51.9% 204/248
 469.Andrew States        Bristol,PA         35 M     59:40  9:36 332/387   M20-39:111/115 46.0% N/A    
 470.Kelly States         Bristol,PA         35 F     59:42  9:36 137/240   F20-39:64/109  51.3% N/A    
 471.Theresa Walker       Langhorne,PA       38 F     59:47  9:37 138/240   F20-39:65/109  51.9% N/A    
 472.Allie Thomas         Philadelphia,PA    24 F     59:49  9:38 139/240   F20-39:66/109  50.7% N/A    
 473.John Farrell         Flemington,NJ      40 M     59:57  9:39 333/387   M40-49:104/121 47.4% 226/248
 474.Catie Neumann        New Hope,PA        19 F     59:58  9:39 140/240   F 1-19:10/15   50.8% N/A    
 475.Rachel Alberts       Newtown,PA         19 F     59:59  9:39 141/240   F 1-19:11/15   50.8% N/A    
 476.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      50 F   1:00:03  9:40 142/240   F50-59:17/33   57.7% 56/114 
 477.Tony Singleton       Langhorne,PA       42 M   1:00:03  9:40 334/387   M40-49:105/121 48.0% 223/248
 478.Michelle Gorman      Fairless Hills,PA  35 F   1:00:04  9:40 143/240   F20-39:67/109  51.0% N/A    
 479.Leonard Herring      Willow Grove,PA    61 M   1:00:05  9:40 335/387   M60-89:26/37   56.1% 168/248
 480.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        46 M   1:00:08  9:41 336/387   M40-49:106/121 49.5% 216/248
 481.Grag Grace           Washington Cros,PA 52 M   1:00:09  9:41 337/387   M50-59:74/90   51.9% 203/248
 482.Walter Mikosz        Langhorne,PA       42 M   1:00:11  9:41 338/387   M40-49:107/121 47.9% 224/248
 483.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      52 M   1:00:14  9:42 339/387   M50-59:75/90   51.8% 206/248
 484.Lynn Fallon          Warminster,PA      46 F   1:00:16  9:42 144/240   F40-49:48/78   54.9% 74/114 
 485.Dawn Shannon         Yardley,PA         35 F   1:00:21  9:43 145/240   F20-39:68/109  50.8% N/A    
 486.Tanya Otto           West Chester,PA    37 F   1:00:22  9:43 146/240   F20-39:69/109  51.2% N/A    
 487.Theresa Martian      Langhorne,PA       52 F   1:00:26  9:44 147/240   F50-59:18/33   58.8% 49/114 
 488.Kelly Reach          Levittown,PA       99 F   1:00:30  9:44 148/240   NO AGE                      
 489.Ellen Gordon         Tenafly,NJ         44 F   1:00:31  9:44 149/240   F40-49:49/78   53.6% 80/114 
 490.Karmann Yusishen     Yardley,PA         40 F   1:00:36  9:45 150/240   F40-49:50/78   51.9% 87/114 
 491.Robert Lev           Bensalem,PA        60 M   1:00:39  9:46 340/387   M60-89:27/37   55.0% 173/248
 492.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         45 F   1:00:41  9:46 151/240   F40-49:51/78   53.9% 79/114 
 493.Terry Driscoll       Bridgewater,NJ     40 M   1:00:45  9:47 341/387   M40-49:108/121 46.8% 227/248
 494.Sarah Dowling        Flemington,NJ      20 F   1:00:50  9:47 152/240   F20-39:70/109  49.9% N/A    
 495.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         35 F   1:01:01  9:49 153/240   F20-39:71/109  50.2% N/A    
 496.Kurt Schulte         Hopewell,NJ        49 M   1:01:05  9:50 342/387   M40-49:109/121 49.9% 214/248
 497.Andrea Fleming       Westampton,NJ      22 F   1:01:06  9:50 154/240   F20-39:72/109  49.6% N/A    
 498.Kathy Schulte        Pennington,NJ      40 F   1:01:07  9:50 155/240   F40-49:52/78   51.4% 90/114 
 499.Sara Schwartzberg    Levittown,PA       28 F   1:01:09  9:50 156/240   F20-39:73/109  49.6% N/A    
 500.Sadie Abuhoff        Bayonne,NJ         23 F   1:01:11  9:51 157/240   F20-39:74/109  49.6% N/A    
 501.Karen Lewis          Langhorne,PA       37 F   1:01:18  9:52 158/240   F20-39:75/109  50.4% N/A    
 502.Tony Sirianni        New Hope,PA        47 M   1:01:30  9:54 343/387   M40-49:110/121 48.7% 217/248
 503.Stephen Cavin        Bristol,PA         24 M   1:01:33  9:54 344/387   M20-39:112/115 43.6% N/A    
 504.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         47 M   1:01:34  9:54 345/387   M40-49:111/121 48.7% 218/248
 505.Jarad Geldner        Washington,DC      25 M   1:01:41  9:56 346/387   M20-39:113/115 43.5% N/A    
 506.Sandy Weisbrot       New Hope,PA        29 F   1:01:43  9:56 159/240   F20-39:76/109  49.1% N/A    
 507.Tracy Capecci        Langhorne,PA       40 F   1:01:44  9:56 160/240   F40-49:53/78   50.9% 95/114 
 508.James Sutton         Newtown,PA         65 M   1:01:44  9:56 347/387   M60-89:28/37   56.6% 163/248
 509.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      34 F   1:01:47  9:57 161/240   F20-39:77/109  49.5% N/A    
 510.Diane Maraventano    Bloomsbury,NJ      51 F   1:01:49  9:57 162/240   F50-59:19/33   56.8% 61/114 
 511.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    30 F   1:01:55  9:58 163/240   F20-39:78/109  49.0% N/A    
 512.Patricia Fox         Newtown,PA         37 F   1:01:59  9:59 164/240   F20-39:79/109  49.9% N/A    
 513.Anne Mcdaniels       Lambertville,NJ    44 F   1:02:02  9:59 165/240   F40-49:54/78   52.3% 85/114 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 514.Mary Ezzo            Richboro,PA        51 F   1:02:09 10:00 166/240   F50-59:20/33   56.5% 62/114 
 515.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F   1:02:09 10:00 167/240   F20-39:80/109  49.2% N/A    
 516.Martha Dicredico     Newtown,PA         46 F   1:02:10 10:00 168/240   F40-49:55/78   53.2% 81/114 
 517.William Meiers       Richboro,PA        52 M   1:02:10 10:00 348/387   M50-59:76/90   50.2% 213/248
 518.Tracy Flathmann      New Hope,PA        39 F   1:02:11 10:00 169/240   F20-39:81/109  50.2% N/A    
 519.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      12 M   1:02:12 10:01 349/387   M 1-19:16/17   49.8% N/A    
 520.Donna Murphy         Lambertville,NJ    45 F   1:02:18 10:02 170/240   F40-49:56/78   52.5% 83/114 
 521.Dawn Di Leonardo     Robbinsville,NJ    48 F   1:02:22 10:02 171/240   F40-49:57/78   54.3% 78/114 
 522.Josette Mayes        Pennington,NJ      45 F   1:02:23 10:02 172/240   F40-49:58/78   52.5% 84/114 
 523.Kim Windrow          Plainsboro,NJ      51 F   1:02:27 10:03 173/240   F50-59:21/33   56.2% 66/114 
 524.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      40 M   1:02:28 10:03 350/387   M40-49:112/121 45.5% 229/248
 525.Jennifer Summers     Chalfont,PA        26 F   1:02:31 10:04 174/240   F20-39:82/109  48.5% N/A    
 526.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      55 F   1:02:33 10:04 175/240   F50-59:22/33   59.1% 47/114 
 527.Kevin Ganey          Yardley,PA         38 M   1:02:36 10:04 351/387   M20-39:114/115 44.7% N/A    
 528.Suzanne Libowson     Philadelphia,PA    99 F   1:02:38 10:05 176/240   NO AGE                      
 529.Louan Minzer         Pittstown,NJ       43 F   1:02:42 10:05 177/240   F40-49:59/78   51.3% 93/114 
 530.Gary Stern           Gap,PA             57 M   1:02:58 10:08 352/387   M50-59:77/90   51.7% 208/248
 531.Karen Kane           Plainsboro,NJ      59 F   1:02:58 10:08 178/240   F50-59:23/33   62.0% 31/114 
 532.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    52 F   1:03:01 10:08 179/240   F50-59:24/33   56.4% 63/114 
 533.Valerie Castelli     Levittown,PA       28 F   1:03:02 10:09 180/240   F20-39:83/109  48.1% N/A    
 534.Linda Bersch         Yardley,PA         55 F   1:03:04 10:09 181/240   F50-59:25/33   58.6% 51/114 
 535.Walter Larmoore      Hillsborough,NJ    40 M   1:03:06 10:09 353/387   M40-49:113/121 45.0% 233/248
 536.John Dowling         Flemington,NJ      49 M U 1:03:08 10:10 354/387   M40-49:114/121 48.2% 220/248
 537.Ernesto Manquez      Doylestown,PA      48 M   1:03:08 10:10 355/387   M40-49:115/121 47.8% 225/248
 538.Molly Nolan          North Wales,PA     19 F   1:03:10 10:10 182/240   F 1-19:12/15   48.2% N/A    
 539.Becky Connor         Doylestown,PA      34 F   1:03:14 10:11 183/240   F20-39:84/109  48.3% N/A    
 540.Greg Gergy           Pennington,NJ      58 M   1:03:17 10:11 356/387   M50-59:78/90   51.8% 205/248
 541.Danielle Schweizer   Doylestown,PA      34 F   1:03:19 10:11 184/240   F20-39:85/109  48.3% N/A    
 542.Jamie Johnson        Pipersville,PA     33 F   1:03:27 10:13 185/240   F20-39:86/109  48.0% N/A    
 543.Bradley Hood         Flemington,NJ      19 M   1:03:35 10:14 357/387   M 1-19:17/17   43.1% N/A    
 544.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        72 F   1:03:41 10:15 186/240   F60-89:2/3     75.0% 5/114  
 545.Sandy Fay            Doylestown,PA      46 F   1:03:46 10:16 187/240   F40-49:60/78   51.9% 89/114 
 546.Amy Soltis           Yardville,NJ       32 F   1:03:47 10:16 188/240   F20-39:87/109  47.7% N/A    
 547.Alisandra Johnson    Yardley,PA         34 F   1:03:53 10:17 189/240   F20-39:88/109  47.8% N/A    
 548.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        62 M   1:04:07 10:19 358/387   M60-89:29/37   53.0% 193/248
 549.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          99 M   1:04:09 10:19 359/387   NO AGE                      
 550.Joseph Delgardio     Jackson,NJ         70 M   1:04:11 10:20 360/387   M60-89:30/37   57.2% 158/248
 551.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      66 M   1:04:12 10:20 361/387   M60-89:31/37   54.9% 175/248
 552.Bill Kuhfuss         Willow Grove,PA    51 M   1:04:13 10:20 362/387   M50-59:79/90   48.2% 221/248
 553.Natalie Hartman      Yardley,PA         32 F   1:04:13 10:20 190/240   F20-39:89/109  47.4% N/A    
 554.Christina Perez      Doylestown,PA      37 F   1:04:14 10:20 191/240   F20-39:90/109  48.1% N/A    
 555.Peter Gordon         Tenafly,NJ         45 M   1:04:23 10:22 363/387   M40-49:116/121 45.8% 228/248
 556.Stephanie Dibiase    Hamilton,NJ        25 F   1:04:32 10:23 192/240   F20-39:91/109  47.0% N/A    
 557.Aly Appel            Doylestown,PA      55 F   1:04:34 10:23 193/240   F50-59:26/33   57.3% 57/114 
 558.Michelle Muldoon     Newtown,PA         16 F   1:04:43 10:25 194/240   F 1-19:13/15   48.5% N/A    
 559.Bill Muldoon         Newtown,PA         53 M   1:04:45 10:25 364/387   M50-59:80/90   48.6% 219/248
 560.Allison Roth         Plainsboro,NJ      37 F   1:04:47 10:26 195/240   F20-39:92/109  47.7% N/A    
 561.Cj Nami              Titusville,NJ      99 M   1:04:51 10:26 365/387   NO AGE                      
 562.Robert Bell          Levittown,PA       42 M   1:04:56 10:27 366/387   M40-49:117/121 44.4% 236/248
 563.Susan Kingerski      Bayonne,NJ         23 F   1:05:10 10:29 196/240   F20-39:93/109  46.5% N/A    
 564.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    44 M   1:05:33 10:33 367/387   M40-49:118/121 44.7% 235/248
 565.Robyn Rich           East Amwell Twp,NJ 50 F   1:05:37 10:34 197/240   F50-59:27/33   52.9% 82/114 
 566.Vashti Bandy         Philadelphia,PA    30 F   1:05:47 10:35 198/240   F20-39:94/109  46.1% N/A    
 567.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        67 F   1:05:48 10:35 199/240   F60-89:3/3     66.9% 16/114 
 568.Ralph Stenerson      Newtown,PA         66 M   1:05:51 10:36 368/387   M60-89:32/37   53.5% 187/248
 569.Lisa Street          Doylestown,PA      31 F   1:05:56 10:37 200/240   F20-39:95/109  46.1% N/A    
 570.Erin Hahn            New Hope,PA        40 F   1:05:59 10:37 201/240   F40-49:61/78   47.6% 104/114
 571.Sharon Hallanan      Lambertville,NJ    48 F   1:06:01 10:37 202/240   F40-49:62/78   51.3% 91/114 
 572.Janet Senzick        Malvern,PA         40 F   1:06:05 10:38 203/240   F40-49:63/78   47.6% 103/114
 573.Richard Manthe       Coopersburg,PA     61 M   1:06:22 10:41 369/387   M60-89:33/37   50.7% 212/248
 574.Patricia Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 50 F   1:06:38 10:43 204/240   F50-59:28/33   52.0% 86/114 
 575.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      46 F   1:06:52 10:46 205/240   F40-49:64/78   49.5% 98/114 
 576.Julia Collins        Portland,OR        32 F   1:07:08 10:48 206/240   F20-39:96/109  45.3% N/A    
 577.Alice Murphy         Yardely,PA         43 F   1:07:37 10:53 207/240   F40-49:65/78   47.5% 105/114
 578.Thomas Arrington     Moseley,VA         50 M   1:07:37 10:53 370/387   M50-59:81/90   45.4% 230/248
 579.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      44 F   1:07:47 10:55 208/240   F40-49:66/78   47.8% 102/114
 580.Claire Bransfield    Branchburg,NJ      43 F   1:08:02 10:57 209/240   F40-49:67/78   47.2% 106/114
 581.Laura Sadler         Branchburg,NJ      45 F   1:08:03 10:57 210/240   F40-49:68/78   48.1% 100/114
 582.Marsha Grant         North Wales,PA     49 F   1:08:07 10:58 211/240   F40-49:69/78   50.3% 96/114 
 583.Debb Kirschner       Warrington,PA      49 F   1:08:07 10:58 212/240   F40-49:70/78   50.3% 97/114 
 584.Jillian Peleo        Philadelphia,PA    29 F   1:08:09 10:58 213/240   F20-39:97/109  44.5% N/A    
 585.Charles G. Clark     Hillsboro,NJ       74 M   1:08:11 10:58 371/387   M60-89:34/37   56.9% 162/248
 586.Christina Calabrese  Hamilton,19        22 F   1:08:14 10:59 214/240   F20-39:98/109  44.5% N/A    
 587.Madalyn Kirk         Cinnaminson,NJ     41 F   1:08:17 10:59 215/240   F40-49:71/78   46.3% 107/114

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 588.Anne Schmidt         Holland,PA         47 F   1:08:18 11:00 216/240   F40-49:72/78   49.0% 99/114 
 589.Marc Gendron         Bensalem,PA        43 M   1:08:25 11:01 372/387   M40-49:119/121 42.5% 240/248
 590.Betsy Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 45 F   1:08:26 11:01 217/240   F40-49:73/78   47.8% 101/114
 591.Courtney Marlin      Langhorne,PA       28 F   1:08:34 11:02 218/240   F20-39:99/109  44.2% N/A    
 592.Deborah Gnatt        Pennington,NJ      52 F   1:09:23 11:10 219/240   F50-59:29/33   51.3% 92/114 
 593.Heidi Nicklaus       East Windsor,NJ    18 F   1:09:51 11:14 220/240   F 1-19:14/15   43.9% N/A    
 594.Justin Covelli       Norristown,PA      29 M   1:09:57 11:15 373/387   M20-39:115/115 38.4% N/A    
 595.Mike Campbell        Princeton Junct,NJ 54 M   1:09:57 11:15 374/387   M50-59:82/90   45.3% 232/248
 596.Suzanne Leffler      Philadelphia,PA    29 F   1:10:03 11:16 221/240   F20-39:100/109 43.3% N/A    
 597.Lauren Leigh         Langhorne,PA       29 F   1:10:03 11:16 222/240   F20-39:101/109 43.3% N/A    
 598.Jo Kleinmann-wood    Bristol,PA         53 F   1:10:21 11:19 223/240   F50-59:30/33   51.2% 94/114 
 599.Mary Dunn            Pineville,PA       54 F   1:10:22 11:19 224/240   F50-59:31/33   51.9% 88/114 
 600.Melissa Katz         Yardley,PA         38 F   1:10:55 11:25 225/240   F20-39:102/109 43.8% N/A    
 601.Nick Gulli           Norristown,PA      50 M   1:11:12 11:28 375/387   M50-59:83/90   43.1% 238/248
 602.Stacy Pastay         Fairless Hills,PA  34 F   1:11:40 11:32 226/240   F20-39:103/109 42.6% N/A    
 603.Theresa Martinez     Yardley,PA         43 F   1:12:14 11:37 227/240   F40-49:74/78   44.5% 111/114
 604.Jim Puckett          Coatesville,PA     58 M   1:13:01 11:45 376/387   M50-59:84/90   44.9% 234/248
 605.William Gotwals Jr.  Perkasie,PA        56 M   1:13:12 11:47 377/387   M50-59:85/90   44.1% 237/248
 607.Georgeann Fears      Langhorne,PA       39 F   1:13:33 11:50 228/240   F20-39:104/109 42.5% N/A    
 608.Mariel Lorenz        Warrington,PA      28 F U 1:13:39 11:51 229/240   F20-39:105/109 41.2% N/A    
 609.Dale Cooper          Plainsboro,NJ      47 M   1:13:50 11:53 378/387   M40-49:120/121 40.6% 242/248
 610.Janet Russell        Hamilton,NJ        40 F   1:14:22 11:58 230/240   F40-49:75/78   42.3% 112/114

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 611.David Bridge         Hackettstown,NJ    55 M   1:14:39 12:01 379/387   M50-59:86/90   42.8% 239/248
 612.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      47 F   1:14:53 12:03 231/240   F40-49:76/78   44.7% 110/114
 613.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      50 M   1:14:53 12:03 380/387   M50-59:87/90   41.0% 241/248
 614.Leonard Ciangiulli   Yardville,NJ       63 M   1:15:39 12:10 381/387   M60-89:35/37   45.3% 231/248
 615.Linda Hibbert        Chalfont,PA        51 F   1:16:08 12:15 232/240   F50-59:32/33   46.1% 108/114
 616.Betsy Scarcelli      Maple Glen,PA      51 F   1:16:12 12:16 233/240   F50-59:33/33   46.1% 109/114
 617.Jay Fleming          Doylestown,PA      49 M   1:16:14 12:16 382/387   M40-49:121/121 39.9% 244/248
 618.Nicole Chaney        Langhorne,PA       28 F   1:17:43 12:30 234/240   F20-39:106/109 39.0% N/A    
 619.Francis Fortunato    Lambertville,NJ    54 M   1:18:49 12:41 383/387   M50-59:88/90   40.2% 243/248
 620.Donna Mummert        Lebanon,NJ         33 F   1:19:18 12:46 235/240   F20-39:107/109 38.4% N/A    
 621.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    40 F   1:19:38 12:49 236/240   F40-49:77/78   39.5% 113/114

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 622.Amy Hood             Flemington,NJ      16 F   1:21:27 13:06 237/240   F 1-19:15/15   38.5% N/A    
 623.Tara Pope            Yardley,PA         42 F   1:21:43 13:09 238/240   F40-49:78/78   39.0% 114/114
 624.Patrick Collins      Little Falls,NJ    56 M   1:22:03 13:12 384/387   M50-59:89/90   39.3% 245/248

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 625.M.keith Gardner      Richboro,PA        61 M   1:29:48 14:27 385/387   M60-89:36/37   37.5% 246/248
 626.Gerard Market        Huntington Vall,PA 59 M   1:31:10 14:40 386/387   M50-59:90/90   36.3% 247/248

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 627.Katie Kennedy-reilly Horsham,PA         35 F   1:39:52 16:04 239/240   F20-39:108/109 30.7% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 628.Amy Hurst            Cape Coral,FL      34 F   1:39:53 16:04 240/240   F20-39:109/109 30.6% N/A    
 629.Carlos Auguspach     Yardley,PA         70 M   1:43:36 16:40 387/387   M60-89:37/37   35.4% 248/248


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         18 M          1299    34:49   5:36
   2.Stephen Wert         Langhorne,PA       22 M          1307    34:52   5:37
   3.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      42 M           567    35:23   5:42
   4.Mark Thomson         Bloomfield Vill,MI 21 M           654    35:57   5:47
   5.Spencer Garrison     Morrisville,PA     22 M           789    36:00   5:48
   6.Tony Skiles          West Reading,PA    22 M          1334    36:07   5:49
   7.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      46 M  3        450    36:22   5:51
   8.Sean King            Potomac,MD         18 M          1201    36:25   5:52
   9.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         19 M           270    36:37   5:54
  10.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         38 M           837    36:38   5:54
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    33 F  54    U  702    39:29   6:21
   2.Stephanie Ivins      Fulton,MO          21 F           317    40:09   6:28
   3.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         14 F           571    41:09   6:37
   4.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         29 F  52       320    41:44   6:43
   5.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F  34       134    42:22   6:49
   6.Andrea Ditchey       Flemington,NJ      38 F           157    43:38   7:01
   7.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        30 F           175    43:51   7:03
   8.Charlotte Igou       Flourtown,PA       33 F           313    43:52   7:04
   9.Sarah Spilman        Feasterville,PA    26 F  34       622    44:55   7:14
  10.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F          1490    45:51   7:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      42 M           567    35:23   5:42
   2.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      46 M  3        450    36:22   5:51
   3.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        43 M          1296    36:50   5:56
   4.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M           828    37:22   6:01
   5.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M  52       267    37:35   6:03
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M           249    37:58   6:07
   7.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        44 M           195    38:00   6:07
   8.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M           686    38:08   6:08
   9.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M           156    38:13   6:09
  10.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M          1239    38:26   6:11
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F          1490    45:51   7:23
   2.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        53 F  33       665    46:21   7:28
   3.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       49 F          1214    46:53   7:33
   4.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         47 F          1268    46:56   7:33
   5.Ingrid Delaet        Pennington,NJ      43 F           143    47:09   7:35
   6.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         46 F           513    48:24   7:47
   7.Joan Cleary          Florence,SC        49 F          1446    48:47   7:51
   8.Joan Kotz            Doylestown,PA      53 F           816    49:02   7:53
   9.Anne Costello        Philadelphia,PA    42 F          1453    49:37   7:59
  10.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F        U  727    49:45   8:00


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         18 M     1     1299    34:49   5:36
   2.Sean King            Potomac,MD         18 M     8     1201    36:25   5:52
   3.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         19 M     9      270    36:37   5:54
   4.Drew Marshall        Fort Mill,SC       15 M    12   U  757    36:43   5:55
   5.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     18 M    17      776    37:36   6:03
   6.Sam Garfield         Holland,PA         16 M    63      221    42:31   6:51
   7.Steven Kandetzke  Jr Holland,PA         17 M    72      335    43:14   6:57
   8.Jed Hollerbach       Newtown,PA         19 M    73      304    43:14   6:57
   9.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        18 M   102      241    45:25   7:19
  10.Max Davish           New Hope,PA        14 M   229      136    50:24   8:07

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         14 F    47      571    41:09   6:37
   2.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      18 F   115      281    45:58   7:24
   3.Karrie Finn          Richboro,PA        19 F   127     1226    46:26   7:28
   4.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         19 F   132      359    46:31   7:29
   5.Dorothea Intorre     Newtown,PA         19 F   158      316    47:40   7:40
   6.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         18 F   221      540    50:06   8:04
   7.Elizabeth Saulinas   North Wales,PA     18 F   287      799    52:26   8:26
   8.Rachel Rotteveel     Langhorne,PA       13 F   314     1228    53:29   8:36
   9.Karina Kovalcik      New Hope,PA        14 F   362     1397    55:10   8:53
  10.Catie Neumann        New Hope,PA        19 F   474      492    59:58   9:39

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           MALE AGES 20 TO 39
   1.Stephen Wert         Langhorne,PA       22 M     2     1307    34:52   5:37
   2.Mark Thomson         Bloomfield Vill,MI 21 M     4      654    35:57   5:47
   3.Spencer Garrison     Morrisville,PA     22 M     5      789    36:00   5:48
   4.Tony Skiles          West Reading,PA    22 M     6     1334    36:07   5:49
   5.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         38 M    10      837    36:38   5:54
   6.Timothy Mccall       Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M    11      429    36:41   5:54
   7.Rob Kudenchak        Langhorne,PA       21 M    14     1374    37:07   5:58
   8.David Allara         South Plainfiel,NJ 23 M    18        5    37:45   6:05
   9.Ryan C. Eiler        Holland,PA         23 M    21      181    38:07   6:08
  10.Mike Cotterell       Bethesda,MD        28 M    24      118    38:16   6:10

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 39
   1.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    33 F    31   U  702    39:29   6:21
   2.Stephanie Ivins      Fulton,MO          21 F    37      317    40:09   6:28
   3.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         29 F    52      320    41:44   6:43
   4.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F    62      134    42:22   6:49
   5.Andrea Ditchey       Flemington,NJ      38 F    77      157    43:38   7:01
   6.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        30 F    84      175    43:51   7:03
   7.Charlotte Igou       Flourtown,PA       33 F    85      313    43:52   7:04
   8.Sarah Spilman        Feasterville,PA    26 F    94      622    44:55   7:14
   9.Kara Weber           Washington Cros,OH 25 F   113      691    45:57   7:24
  10.Karen Veltri         Morrisville,PA     32 F   122      677    46:19   7:27

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      42 M     3      567    35:23   5:42
   2.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      46 M     7      450    36:22   5:51
   3.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        43 M    13     1296    36:50   5:56
   4.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M    15      828    37:22   6:01
   5.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M    16      267    37:35   6:03
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M    19      249    37:58   6:07
   7.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        44 M    20      195    38:00   6:07
   8.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M    22      686    38:08   6:08
   9.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M    23      156    38:13   6:09
  10.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M    26     1239    38:26   6:11

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   140     1214    46:53   7:33
   2.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         47 F   142     1268    46:56   7:33
   3.Ingrid Delaet        Pennington,NJ      43 F   148      143    47:09   7:35
   4.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         46 F   168      513    48:24   7:47
   5.Joan Cleary          Florence,SC        49 F   186     1446    48:47   7:51
   6.Anne Costello        Philadelphia,PA    42 F   208     1453    49:37   7:59
   7.Michelle Held        Southampton,PA     40 F   212     1352    49:47   8:01
   8.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F   218      713    49:58   8:02
   9.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 40 F   241       42    50:48   8:11
  10.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F   242      198    50:52   8:11

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Leigh A. Jones       Trenton,NJ         50 M    29      328    38:45   6:14
   2.Harold Sutton        Oceanport,NJ       53 M    46     1217    41:05   6:37
   3.Paul Hennessy        Warrington,PA      50 M    54     1492    41:52   6:44
   4.Mark V. Eiler        Holland,PA         51 M    55      180    42:00   6:46
   5.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M    57      487    42:05   6:46
   6.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         55 M    70      578    42:47   6:53
   7.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     53 M    78      173    43:38   7:01
   8.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         53 M    82   U  407    43:49   7:03
   9.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       55 M    83      811    43:49   7:03
  10.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           58 M    99      838    45:09   7:16

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F   112     1490    45:51   7:23
   2.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        53 F   123      665    46:21   7:28
   3.Joan Kotz            Doylestown,PA      53 F   193      816    49:02   7:53
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   210   U  727    49:45   8:00
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F   334      257    54:06   8:42
   6.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F   336      149    54:12   8:43
   7.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       50 F   379      343    55:47   8:59
   8.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         53 F   382      302    55:54   9:00
   9.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F   385      428    56:08   9:02
  10.Michele Briening     Philadelphia,PA    54 F   397      831    56:31   9:06

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      60 M   108     1264    45:43   7:21
   2.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M   110     1470    45:48   7:22
   3.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M   116     1322    46:06   7:25
   4.James Greenberg      Princeton Jct,NJ   62 M   130     1321    46:30   7:29
   5.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M   136      630    46:47   7:32
   6.Greg Welenson        Southampton,PA     60 M   151      736    47:17   7:37
   7.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      60 M   160   U  417    47:47   7:41
   8.Edward Leydon        Durham,NC          65 M   188      393    48:49   7:51
   9.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         64 M   203      541    49:24   7:57
  10.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      62 M   225      542    50:18   8:06

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    69 F   429   U 1437    57:53   9:19
   2.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        72 F   544     1460  1:03:41  10:15
   3.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        67 F   567      285  1:05:48  10:35

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.John Toth            Yardley,PA         99 M    38      785    40:19   6:29
   2.Matt Loranger        Philadelphia,PA    99 M   131     1491    46:30   7:29
   3.Marshawn Rodolphe    Robbinsville,NJ    99 M   383      851    55:56   9:00
   4.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         99 M   425      761    57:36   9:16
   5.Ed Fritzche          Fairless Hills,PA  99 M   431     1287    57:56   9:19
   6.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          99 M   549     1371  1:04:09  10:19
   7.Cj Nami              Titusville,NJ      99 M   561     1488  1:04:51  10:26

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kelly Reach          Levittown,PA       99 F   488      850  1:00:30   9:44
   2.Suzanne Libowson     Philadelphia,PA    99 F   528     1479  1:02:38  10:05

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K MALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


REVOLUTIONARY RUN -- 10K FEMALE TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| TOWNSHIP UP.MAKEFLD
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM LIBERTY                            2:03:45
     21.Ryan C. Eiler        Holland,PA         23 M  4        181    38:07  *
     55.Mark V. Eiler        Holland,PA         51 M  4        180    42:00  *
     78.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     53 M  4        173    43:38  *
  2     4 FOR RUNNING                           2:12:53
     32.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      48 M  1        666    39:38  *
    101.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       46 M  1        376    45:21  *
    161.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         37 M  1        623    47:54  *
    481.Grag Grace           Washington Cros,PA 52 M  1        258  1:00:09  
  3     OVER THE BUNKER HILL GANG               2:25:26
     70.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         55 M  2        578    42:47  *
    216.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        48 M  2        631    49:51  *
    295.Ed Kastenhuber       Newtown,PA         56 M  2        340    52:48  *
***     RUNNING JOKE                            0:36:22
      7.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      46 M  3        450    36:22  *

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LADIES DAY OUT                          2:21:23
     62.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F  34       134    42:22  *
     94.Sarah Spilman        Feasterville,PA    26 F  34       622    44:55  *
    334.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F  34       257    54:06  *
  2     CLASSY FIRECRACKERS                     2:34:22
    123.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        53 F  33       665    46:21  *
    249.Renee Harnishfeger   Langhorne,PA       42 F  33       273    51:04  *
    410.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         52 F  33       202    56:57  *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FOOLS FOR BARSTOOLS                     2:00:08
     16.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M  52       267    37:35  *
     43.Christophe Thompson  Holland,PA         29 M  52       651    40:49  *
     52.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         29 F  52       320    41:44  *
  2     WARRIORS TT                             2:06:02
     31.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    33 F  54    U  702    39:29  *
     53.Joe Silva            Pennington,NJ      45 M  54       602    41:45  *
     92.Steven Price         Bensalem,PA        49 M  54       525    44:48  *
    122.Karen Veltri         Morrisville,PA     32 F  54       677    46:19  
    204.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M  54        83    49:26  
  3     DEBBIE'S DEMONS                         2:37:23
    139.Kevin Grevera        Langhorne,PA       50 M  51       260    46:52  *
    215.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        54 M  51       337    49:50  *
    492.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         45 F  51        56  1:00:41  *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      46 M        36:22   5:51  81.8%
   2.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      42 M        35:23   5:42  81.5%
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M        45:48   7:22  79.2%
   4.Leigh A. Jones       Trenton,NJ         50 M        38:45   6:14  79.2%
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M        37:22   6:01  79.0%
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        37:58   6:07  78.9%
   7.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        43 M        36:50   5:56  78.9%
   8.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M        38:13   6:09  77.8%
   9.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M        38:26   6:11  77.4%
  10.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        44 M        38:00   6:07  77.1%
  11.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     46 M        38:40   6:13  76.9%
  12.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M        38:08   6:08  76.8%
  13.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M        37:35   6:03  76.7%
  14.Harold Sutton        Oceanport,NJ       53 M        41:05   6:37  76.6%
  15.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      48 M        39:38   6:23  76.2%
  16.Todd Alderfes        Perkasie,PA        43 M        38:32   6:12  75.4%
  17.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         55 M        42:47   6:53  74.8%
  18.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M        42:05   6:46  74.1%
  19.Mark V. Eiler        Holland,PA         51 M        42:00   6:46  73.7%
  20.Bruce Car            Pennington,NJ      48 M        41:05   6:37  73.5%
  21.Paul Hennessy        Warrington,PA      50 M        41:52   6:44  73.3%
  22.James Greenberg      Princeton Jct,NJ   62 M        46:30   7:29  73.1%
  23.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       55 M        43:49   7:03  73.0%
  24.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      60 M        45:43   7:21  73.0%
  25.Jorge Oviedo         Ewing,NJ           58 M        45:09   7:16  72.7%
  26.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   42 M        39:48   6:24  72.5%
  27.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M        46:06   7:25  72.4%
  28.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       42 M        39:57   6:26  72.2%
  29.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     53 M        43:38   7:01  72.1%
  30.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         53 M   U    43:49   7:03  71.8%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    69 F   U    57:53   9:19  78.5%
   2.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        53 F        46:21   7:28  77.7%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   U    49:45   8:00  77.4%
   4.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F        45:51   7:23  75.6%
   5.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        72 F      1:03:41  10:15  75.0%
   6.Joan Kotz            Doylestown,PA      53 F        49:02   7:53  73.5%
   7.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       49 F        46:53   7:33  73.1%
   8.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         47 F        46:56   7:33  71.2%
   9.Joan Cleary          Florence,SC        49 F        48:47   7:51  70.2%
  10.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F        54:12   8:43  70.1%
  11.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        54:06   8:42  69.3%
  12.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         46 F        48:24   7:47  68.3%
  13.Ingrid Delaet        Pennington,NJ      43 F        47:09   7:35  68.2%
  14.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F        49:58   8:02  67.7%
  15.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        50:52   8:11  67.3%
  16.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        67 F      1:05:48  10:35  66.9%
  17.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        56 F        57:56   9:19  64.7%
  18.Michele Briening     Philadelphia,PA    54 F        56:31   9:06  64.6%
  19.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         53 F        55:54   9:00  64.4%
  20.Donna Fay            Yardley,PA         47 F        51:59   8:22  64.3%
  21.Anne Costello        Philadelphia,PA    42 F        49:37   7:59  64.3%
  22.Beaugwynn Sandor     Columbus,NJ        47 F   U    52:13   8:24  64.0%
  23.Dolly Dennery        Chalfont,PA        44 F        50:59   8:12  63.6%
  24.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     53 F   U    56:48   9:08  63.4%
  25.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F        56:08   9:02  63.4%
  26.Michelle Held        Southampton,PA     40 F        49:47   8:01  63.1%
  27.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         52 F        56:57   9:10  62.4%
  28.Renee Harnishfeger   Langhorne,PA       42 F        51:04   8:13  62.4%
  29.Pam Keller           Ottsville,PA       50 F        55:47   8:59  62.2%
  30.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F        51:40   8:19  62.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Graham Merfield      Titusville,NJ      46 M        36:22   5:51  81.8%
   2.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      42 M        35:23   5:42  81.5%
   3.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         18 M        34:49   5:36  79.7%
   4.Leigh A. Jones       Trenton,NJ         50 M        38:45   6:14  79.2%
   5.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M        45:48   7:22  79.2%
   6.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         45 M        37:22   6:01  79.0%
   7.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        43 M        36:50   5:56  78.9%
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        37:58   6:07  78.9%
   9.Drew Marshall        Fort Mill,SC       15 M   U    36:43   5:55  78.9%
  10.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        46 M        38:13   6:09  77.8%
  11.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M        38:26   6:11  77.4%
  12.Ross Felice          New Hope,PA        44 M        38:00   6:07  77.1%
  13.Stephen Wert         Langhorne,PA       22 M        34:52   5:37  77.0%
  14.Matt Waight          Pipersville,PA     46 M        38:40   6:13  76.9%
  15.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M        38:08   6:08  76.8%
  16.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         42 M        37:35   6:03  76.7%
  17.Harold Sutton        Oceanport,NJ       53 M        41:05   6:37  76.6%
  18.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         38 M        36:38   5:54  76.4%
  19.Sean King            Potomac,MD         18 M        36:25   5:52  76.2%
  20.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      48 M        39:38   6:23  76.2%
  21.Todd Alderfes        Perkasie,PA        43 M        38:32   6:12  75.4%
  22.Mark Thomson         Bloomfield Vill,MI 21 M        35:57   5:47  75.0%
  23.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         19 M        36:37   5:54  74.9%
  24.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         55 M        42:47   6:53  74.8%
  25.Spencer Garrison     Morrisville,PA     22 M        36:00   5:48  74.6%
  26.Tony Skiles          West Reading,PA    22 M        36:07   5:49  74.4%
  27.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         52 M        42:05   6:46  74.1%
  28.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     18 M        37:36   6:03  73.8%
  29.Mark V. Eiler        Holland,PA         51 M        42:00   6:46  73.7%
  30.Bruce Car            Pennington,NJ      48 M        41:05   6:37  73.5%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    69 F   U    57:53   9:19  78.5%
   2.Sara Sargent         Yardley,PA         14 F        41:09   6:37  78.3%
   3.Sue Tucker           Richboro,PA        53 F        46:21   7:28  77.7%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      58 F   U    49:45   8:00  77.4%
   5.Justyna Wilson       Philadelphia,PA    33 F   U    39:29   6:21  77.2%
   6.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       50 F        45:51   7:23  75.6%
   7.Stephanie Ivins      Fulton,MO          21 F        40:09   6:28  75.6%
   8.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        72 F      1:03:41  10:15  75.0%
   9.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         39 F        42:22   6:49  73.7%
  10.Joan Kotz            Doylestown,PA      53 F        49:02   7:53  73.5%
  11.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       49 F        46:53   7:33  73.1%
  12.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         29 F        41:44   6:43  72.7%
  13.Andrea Ditchey       Flemington,NJ      38 F        43:38   7:01  71.2%
  14.Carolyn Wert         Newtown,PA         47 F        46:56   7:33  71.2%
  15.Joan Cleary          Florence,SC        49 F        48:47   7:51  70.2%
  16.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F        54:12   8:43  70.1%
  17.Charlotte Igou       Flourtown,PA       33 F        43:52   7:04  69.5%
  18.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        54:06   8:42  69.3%
  19.Erin Durnin          Brooklyn,NY        30 F        43:51   7:03  69.2%
  20.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         46 F        48:24   7:47  68.3%
  21.Ingrid Delaet        Pennington,NJ      43 F        47:09   7:35  68.2%
  22.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         48 F        49:58   8:02  67.7%
  23.Sarah Spilman        Feasterville,PA    26 F        44:55   7:14  67.5%
  24.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        50:52   8:11  67.3%
  25.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        67 F      1:05:48  10:35  66.9%
  26.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        38 F        46:29   7:29  66.8%
  27.Mona Herold          Flemington,NJ      18 F        45:58   7:24  66.7%
  28.Kara Weber           Washington Cros,OH 25 F        45:57   7:24  66.0%
  29.Karen Veltri         Morrisville,PA     32 F        46:19   7:27  65.7%
  30.Karrie Finn          Richboro,PA        19 F        46:26   7:28  65.6%