SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2

Race Date:8-15-09

0.50 Mi Swim --- 16 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring






SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.David Hollely        34 M      162  12:53  1:28   23 | 1:09    1 |  42:42 22.5    2 |  :37    7 |  18:48  6:04    1 |1:16:09      
   2.Jason Frank          27 M      111  12:54  1:28   24 | 1:16    3 |  42:33 22.6    1 |  :48   33 |  19:51  6:24    7 |1:17:22      
   3.Philip Sikkema       41 M      336  12:06  1:22   12 | 1:24    5 |  44:58 21.3    7 |  :34    2 |  19:45  6:22    5 |1:18:47      
   4.Dougin Walker        44 M      387   9:59  1:08    1 | 1:34   10 |  45:31 21.1   10 |  :44   21 |  21:43  7:00   28 |1:19:31      
   5.Patrick Campbell     29 M       52  12:56  1:28   25 | 2:03   47 |  44:33 21.5    4 |  :49   36 |  20:03  6:28    8 |1:20:24      
   6.Bruce Cadenhead      45 M       51  11:58  1:22   10 | 1:35   11 |  45:16 21.2    8 |  :45   26 |  21:30  6:56   25 |1:21:04      
   7.Mauricio Sanchez     27 M      314  14:02  1:36   56 | 1:29    7 |  45:41 21.0   11 |  :39   14 |  19:23  6:15    4 |1:21:14      
   8.Samuel Horowitz      34 M      166  12:23  1:24   16 | 1:11    2 |  46:02 20.9   14 |  :38   13 |  22:06  7:08   44 |1:22:20      
   9.Edward Ackerly       41 M        2  14:59  1:42   92 | 2:12   59 |  45:50 20.9   12 |  :50   38 |  18:51  6:05    2 |1:22:42      
  10.Simon Male           41 M      233  16:15  1:51  154 | 1:40   13 |  43:55 21.9    3 |  :46   30 |  20:33  6:38   11 |1:23:09      
  11.Sarun Teeravechyan   29 M      367  12:15  1:24   14 | 1:54   32 |  47:27 20.2   23 |  :45   25 |  21:18  6:52   20 |1:23:39      
  12.Michael Walder       34 M      385  14:19  1:38   70 | 1:57   41 |  47:09 20.4   18 |  :45   24 |  20:14  6:32   10 |1:24:24      
  13.Daniel Odria         26 M      261  15:35  1:46  119 | 1:40   14 |  45:58 20.9   13 |  :49   37 |  20:39  6:40   13 |1:24:41      
  14.Paul Yeates          36 M      407  15:47  1:48  130 | 2:02   46 |  44:44 21.5    5 | 1:00   81 |  21:10  6:50   14 |1:24:43      
  15.Mike Abbene          20 M        1  12:52  1:28   21 | 1:52   29 |  47:28 20.2   24 |  :41   17 |  21:54  7:04   35 |1:24:47      
  16.Brandon Hollely      29 M      161  13:47  1:34   48 | 1:40   15 |  47:29 20.2   25 |  :57   68 |  21:13  6:51   15 |1:25:06      
  17.Stephen Kroculick    26 M      206  12:03  1:22   11 | 1:54   34 |  49:27 19.4   37 |  :54   53 |  21:15  6:51   18 |1:25:33      
  18.Matthew Scott        34 M      323  14:38  1:40   82 | 1:59   43 |  45:24 21.1    9 |  :54   55 |  22:46  7:21   58 |1:25:41      
  19.Brian Bachor         26 M       16  14:59  1:42   93 | 2:43  137 |  47:06 20.4   17 | 1:13  155 |  19:46  6:23    6 |1:25:47      
  20.Eyal Maor            44 M      234  15:12  1:44  100 | 2:25   92 |  46:10 20.8   15 | 1:04  106 |  21:13  6:51   16 |1:26:04      
  21.Roger Baxley         40 M       23  13:40  1:33   42 | 2:30  105 |  47:18 20.3   20 | 1:08  130 |  21:31  6:56   26 |1:26:07      
  22.Lindsay Jacobson     27 F      180  13:54  1:35   52 | 2:06   49 |  47:16 20.3   19 |  :54   54 |  22:01  7:06   39 |1:26:11      
  23.Adam Schaefer        32 M      318  13:10  1:30   30 | 1:50   27 |  48:02 20.0   27 |  :51   43 |  22:22  7:13   49 |1:26:15      
  24.Daniel Geller        36 M      122  14:13  1:37   64 | 2:19   78 |  47:52 20.1   26 | 1:30  218 |  21:16  6:52   19 |1:27:10      
  25.Peter Walder         31 M      386  13:16  1:30   31 | 1:42   17 |  48:21 19.9   29 |  :55   60 |  22:57  7:24   62 |1:27:11      
  26.Shannon Jenkins      31 F      183  14:19  1:38   69 | 1:17    4 |  49:13 19.5   34 |  :34    3 |  21:52  7:03   34 |1:27:15      
  27.Tim Coyle            40 M       65  13:09  1:30   29 | 2:29  103 |  44:44 21.5    6 | 1:13  160 |  25:46  8:19  144 |1:27:21      
  28.Jason Gerhart        34 M      123  12:16  1:24   15 | 1:42   18 |  49:33 19.4   39 |  :37    8 |  23:13  7:29   65 |1:27:21      
  29.Rusty Mcgranahan     39 M      244  14:44  1:40   84 | 2:25   93 |  47:22 20.3   22 | 1:01   86 |  21:54  7:04   36 |1:27:26      
  30.Brian Valenza        32 M      376  11:26  1:18    6 | 1:27    6 |  52:55 18.1   73 |  :38   12 |  21:13  6:51   17 |1:27:39      
  31.Stephen Katz         42 M      188  13:46  1:34   47 | 2:29  104 |  46:56 20.5   16 | 1:14  164 |  23:17  7:31   67 |1:27:42      
  32.Daniel Lenc          34 M      219  15:49  1:48  133 | 1:48   23 |  48:22 19.8   30 |  :41   16 |  21:47  7:02   31 |1:28:27      
  33.Lawrence Gabriel     52 M      119  13:30  1:32   38 | 1:54   33 |  48:18 19.9   28 |  :44   22 |  24:06  7:46   85 |1:28:32      
  34.Gabriel Viteri       32 M      381  15:26  1:45  108 | 2:13   66 |  48:58 19.6   32 | 1:02   91 |  21:19  6:53   22 |1:28:58      
  35.Michael Donikian     29 M       83  15:30  1:46  112 | 1:44   20 |  48:44 19.7   31 |  :51   42 |  22:13  7:10   46 |1:29:02      
  36.David Mendelsohn     33 M      247  14:28  1:39   73 | 2:19   79 |  50:36 19.0   44 | 1:11  145 |  21:24  6:54   23 |1:29:58      
  37.Jon Paladini         22 M      265  15:37  1:46  122 | 2:16   70 |  49:33 19.4   40 | 1:22  194 |  21:18  6:52   21 |1:30:06      
  38.Maxwell Ma           26 M      226  14:12  1:37   62 | 2:16   69 |  49:18 19.5   35 |  :51   44 |  23:32  7:35   69 |1:30:09      
  39.Eric Whitehead       27 M      394  13:49  1:34   50 | 1:49   25 |  49:26 19.4   36 |  :54   56 |  24:20  7:51   94 |1:30:18      
  40.Francisco Staton     28 M      354  13:46  1:34   46 | 2:12   60 |  49:12 19.5   33 | 1:21  190 |  24:12  7:48   90 |1:30:43      
  41.Christophe Grubb     29 M      147  14:36  1:40   80 | 2:09   56 |  50:47 18.9   50 |  :58   73 |  22:24  7:14   50 |1:30:54      
  42.Terry Donovan        38 M       85  11:03  1:15    2 | 1:46   21 |  52:17 18.4   66 |  :55   62 |  24:57  8:03  117 |1:30:58      
  43.Bryan Simpson        31 M      340  14:10  1:37   61 | 2:16   71 |  50:25 19.0   43 |  :55   61 |  23:21  7:32   68 |1:31:07      
  44.Alison Cooper        27 F       63    :00   :00      |  :00      |  51:23 18.7   58 | 1:02   92 |  23:33  7:36   70 |1:31:09      
  45.Kenneth Kohanowski   37 M      199  12:47  1:27   19 | 2:16   72 |  52:30 18.3   70 | 1:05  114 |  22:37  7:18   54 |1:31:15      
  46.Michael Koral        20 M      202  14:17  1:37   68 | 1:56   39 |  51:26 18.7   60 | 1:09  141 |  22:31  7:16   52 |1:31:19      
  47.Patrick Looney       18 M      225  13:01  1:29   26 | 1:48   24 |  52:50 18.2   72 |  :58   74 |  22:51  7:22   61 |1:31:28      
  48.Nathan Dunn          33 M       90  13:48  1:34   49 | 2:18   77 |  50:37 19.0   45 | 2:08  309 |  22:41  7:19   55 |1:31:32      
  49.Joseph Simenic       26 M      338  12:49  1:27   20 | 2:17   74 |  53:10 18.1   78 | 1:31  224 |  21:47  7:02   32 |1:31:34      
  50.Peter Deming         28 M       75  13:41  1:33   44 | 2:12   61 |  50:19 19.1   42 | 1:30  220 |  24:07  7:47   88 |1:31:49      
  51.Philip Strom         27 M      361  13:18  1:31   32 | 2:12   62 |  50:56 18.8   52 | 1:46  268 |  23:39  7:38   74 |1:31:51      
  52.Patrice Weil         51 F      390  13:53  1:35   51 | 2:27   98 |  50:44 18.9   48 | 1:17  178 |  23:36  7:37   72 |1:31:57      
  53.Thomas Sheehan       28 M      331  12:52  1:28   22 | 2:34  116 |  53:47 17.8   89 | 1:00   82 |  21:45  7:01   30 |1:31:58      
  54.Michael Levtchenko   29 M      223  16:23  1:52  162 | 2:49  156 |  52:02 18.4   63 | 1:56  289 |  19:15  6:13    3 |1:32:25      
  55.Frank La Sala        46 M      210  15:14  1:44  102 | 1:50   28 |  50:43 18.9   47 | 1:04  108 |  23:40  7:38   75 |1:32:31      
  56.Contreras Holden     41 M      417  15:08  1:43   98 | 1:54   35 |  49:32 19.4   38 | 1:13  158 |  24:52  8:01  111 |1:32:39      
  57.William Dorney       35 M       86  16:23  1:52  161 | 2:25   94 |  51:24 18.7   59 | 1:04  107 |  21:27  6:55   24 |1:32:43      
  58.Darran Cronshaw      31 M       66  16:40  1:54  174 | 2:42  135 |  50:18 19.1   41 |  :57   70 |  22:20  7:12   47 |1:32:57      
  59.Marcio Fukuhara      39 M      117  11:33  1:19    7 | 1:29    8 |  57:04 16.8  140 |  :57   69 |  22:01  7:06   40 |1:33:04      
  60.James Cunningham     29 M       67  14:08  1:36   59 | 1:39   12 |  51:03 18.8   54 |  :57   72 |  25:35  8:15  137 |1:33:22      
  61.Sean Mahon           24 M      232  18:49  2:08  263 | 3:24  230 |  47:19 20.3   21 | 1:46  267 |  22:20  7:12   48 |1:33:38      
  62.Christophe Growney   29 M      146  14:15  1:37   66 | 2:21   84 |  50:42 18.9   46 | 1:21  191 |  25:10  8:07  124 |1:33:49      
  63.Jack Howard-potter   34 M      169  15:58  1:49  140 | 2:06   51 |  51:22 18.7   56 |  :45   27 |  23:40  7:38   76 |1:33:51      
  64.Sylvain Vivion       32 M      382  18:23  2:05  248 | 2:06   50 |  50:47 18.9   49 |  :48   34 |  21:51  7:03   33 |1:33:55      
  65.Lyn Mccabe           32 F      241  13:28  1:32   35 | 1:43   19 |  53:48 17.8   90 | 1:53  284 |  23:35  7:36   71 |1:34:27      
  66.Isaac Spingarn       21 M      350  15:50  1:48  135 | 3:17  214 |  50:48 18.9   51 | 1:05  115 |  23:47  7:40   79 |1:34:47      
  67.Michael Eck          47 M       91  14:32  1:39   78 | 1:52   31 |  52:24 18.3   69 | 1:05  116 |  25:05  8:05  122 |1:34:58      
  68.Timothy Ricks        58 M      300  15:35  1:46  120 | 2:00   44 |  54:38 17.6  103 |  :50   39 |  22:04  7:07   43 |1:35:07      
  69.Ton Chookhare        30 M       57  14:53  1:41   90 | 1:32    9 |  52:16 18.4   65 |  :46   31 |  25:51  8:20  147 |1:35:18      
  70.Joe Striegel         45 M      359  12:40  1:26   18 | 1:55   37 |  53:11 18.1   79 |  :59   79 |  26:34  8:34  175 |1:35:19      
  71.Michael Prokop       51 M      282  15:37  1:46  123 | 3:32  244 |  51:04 18.8   55 | 2:00  298 |  23:13  7:29   66 |1:35:26      
  72.Matt Friend          32 M      115  13:35  1:33   40 | 2:38  125 |  54:17 17.7   97 | 1:03  101 |  24:02  7:45   83 |1:35:35      
  73.Michael Bassett      33 M       22  15:47  1:48  131 | 2:21   85 |  54:18 17.7   98 | 1:03  100 |  22:12  7:10   45 |1:35:41      
  74.Niall Dillane        32 M       79  15:30  1:46  113 | 2:41  133 |  54:16 17.7   96 | 1:24  200 |  22:03  7:07   41 |1:35:54      
  75.Yusuke Terasaki      28 M      368  12:37  1:26   17 | 2:01   45 |  55:00 17.5  107 |  :57   71 |  25:20  8:10  130 |1:35:55      
  76.Alex Gordon          27 M      131  15:11  1:44   99 | 3:05  188 |  53:00 18.1   75 | 2:07  308 |  23:07  7:27   64 |1:36:30      
  77.David Marcus         50 M      235  15:15  1:44  103 | 2:37  124 |  51:27 18.7   61 | 1:05  118 |  26:21  8:30  164 |1:36:45      
  78.Joel Werner          33 M      395  13:40  1:33   43 | 2:53  166 |  54:04 17.8   95 | 1:17  179 |  24:55  8:02  115 |1:36:49      
  79.Kenneth Links        45 M      224  14:30  1:39   74 | 2:25   95 |  52:04 18.4   64 | 1:27  211 |  26:24  8:31  168 |1:36:50      
  80.Bobby Leong          46 M      221  16:20  1:51  157 | 2:43  138 |  54:04 17.8   94 | 1:01   87 |  22:43  7:20   57 |1:36:51      
  81.Sol Kleinman         31 M      196  17:11  1:57  200 | 2:12   63 |  51:40 18.6   62 |  :58   75 |  25:02  8:05  119 |1:37:03      
  82.Michael Hausler      30 M      156  14:51  1:41   88 | 3:03  182 |  57:48 16.6  152 |  :52   46 |  20:38  6:39   12 |1:37:12      
  83.Carl Boudakian       47 M       41  14:52  1:41   89 | 2:06   52 |  53:51 17.8   92 | 1:04  110 |  25:26  8:12  135 |1:37:19      
  84.Steven Prescia       36 M      280  14:13  1:37   63 | 2:16   73 |  55:45 17.2  117 | 1:13  156 |  23:55  7:43   81 |1:37:22      
  85.Sky Milch            34 M      250  13:20  1:31   33 | 2:48  154 |  55:59 17.1  120 | 1:02   93 |  24:13  7:49   92 |1:37:22      
  86.Amir Rozwadowski     31 M      309  11:25  1:18    5 | 2:57  172 |  56:33 17.0  129 | 1:09  142 |  25:19  8:10  129 |1:37:23      
  87.Lila Baboomian       42 F       15  13:57  1:35   54 | 2:31  109 |  55:25 17.3  115 | 1:07  127 |  24:27  7:53   97 |1:37:27      
  88.Romel Fernandez      32 M      105  16:38  1:53  173 | 1:55   38 |  54:18 17.7   99 | 1:04  109 |  23:42  7:39   77 |1:37:37      
  89.Kuangyuan Peng       32 M      272  15:27  1:45  110 | 1:40   16 |  55:18 17.4  114 |  :50   40 |  24:34  7:55  101 |1:37:49      
  90.Greg Dubois          20 M       89  16:41  1:54  175 | 2:28  102 |  57:59 16.6  154 |  :45   23 |  20:06  6:29    9 |1:37:59      
  91.Jeffrey Mear         59 M      246  13:28  1:32   36 | 2:24   90 |  54:32 17.6  101 | 1:32  229 |  26:04  8:25  154 |1:38:00      
  92.Scott Knapp          35 M      198  14:31  1:39   77 | 2:17   75 |  54:54 17.5  106 | 1:01   89 |  25:23  8:11  133 |1:38:06      
  93.Christophe Philippou 28 M      276  17:00  1:56  194 | 3:21  225 |  51:22 18.7   57 | 1:31  225 |  24:53  8:02  112 |1:38:07      
  94.Max Chafkin          27 M       55  19:30  2:13  277 | 2:31  108 |  53:24 18.0   80 | 1:14  163 |  21:36  6:58   27 |1:38:15      
  95.Marcelo Olivares     34 M      262  16:12  1:50  152 | 2:43  140 |  55:07 17.4  110 | 1:30  219 |  22:47  7:21   59 |1:38:19      
  96.Erica Aldin          32 F        6  19:02  2:10  266 | 1:57   42 |  53:41 17.9   87 |  :52   47 |  22:49  7:22   60 |1:38:21      
  97.Nikolas Rogers       38 M      305  17:57  2:02  229 | 1:52   30 |  52:18 18.4   67 | 1:23  199 |  24:55  8:02  116 |1:38:25      
  98.Gordon Kessler       41 M      194  15:53  1:48  137 | 2:27   99 |  53:01 18.1   76 | 1:26  205 |  25:55  8:22  151 |1:38:42      
  99.James Chao           38 M       56  13:39  1:33   41 | 2:40  130 |  56:02 17.1  122 | 1:02   95 |  25:21  8:11  132 |1:38:44      
 100.Michael Glenn        35 M      127  11:11  1:16    3 | 2:52  163 |  56:07 17.1  124 |  :55   65 |  28:08  9:05  206 |1:39:13      
 101.Christophe Frasca    34 M      113  16:31  1:53  170 | 2:59  176 |  56:50 16.9  134 | 1:08  131 |  21:57  7:05   37 |1:39:25      
 102.Sean Wilson          34 M      400  17:00  1:56  193 | 2:28  100 |  54:30 17.6  100 | 1:35  237 |  24:06  7:46   86 |1:39:39      
 103.Kyle Taylor          36 M      365  16:10  1:50  150 | 2:28  101 |  55:10 17.4  112 | 1:02   94 |  24:54  8:02  113 |1:39:44      
 104.Sean Maher           36 M      231  18:24  2:05  250 | 3:10  200 |  53:35 17.9   84 |  :37    9 |  24:02  7:45   84 |1:39:48      
 105.Jake Provost         29 M      283  19:45  2:15  288 | 2:12   64 |  55:00 17.5  108 | 1:11  146 |  21:44  7:01   29 |1:39:52      
 106.Roy Amato            45 M        8  19:27  2:13  275 | 3:19  220 |  52:21 18.3   68 | 2:44  334 |  22:03  7:07   42 |1:39:54      
 107.Laura Hudson         50 F      173  15:40  1:47  124 | 2:25   96 |  54:53 17.5  105 | 1:05  117 |  25:52  8:21  149 |1:39:55      
 108.George Marroig-tagle 40 M      237  17:18  1:58  205 | 2:46  147 |  53:45 17.9   88 | 1:16  173 |  25:00  8:04  118 |1:40:05      
 109.Yasmina Belkacem     31 F       29  18:49  2:08  262 | 2:32  111 |  53:03 18.1   77 | 1:35  238 |  24:10  7:48   89 |1:40:09      
 110.Ryan Ahearn          27 M        4  11:21  1:17    4 | 2:52  164 |  56:59 16.8  138 | 1:42  253 |  27:21  8:49  190 |1:40:15      
 111.Danny Beck           26 M       25  15:30  1:46  115 | 6:18  338 |  53:32 17.9   83 | 1:52  282 |  23:05  7:27   63 |1:40:17      
 112.Hamish Cook          30 M       62  14:50  1:41   87 | 2:20   82 |  56:47 16.9  133 | 1:27  210 |  25:09  8:07  123 |1:40:33      
 113.Amy Downing          26 F       88  12:12  1:23   13 | 2:31  110 |  58:12 16.5  156 | 1:09  143 |  26:34  8:34  176 |1:40:38      
 114.Alexander Barrett    39 M       20  15:24  1:45  107 | 3:09  199 |  55:59 17.1  119 |  :55   63 |  25:18  8:10  127 |1:40:45      
 115.Jason Satterlee      35 M      315  15:46  1:47  128 | 1:56   40 |  56:59 16.8  137 | 1:41  248 |  24:38  7:57  105 |1:41:00      
 116.Erik Lavoie          31 M      216  15:30  1:46  114 | 2:48  153 |  52:57 18.1   74 | 1:34  236 |  28:11  9:05  210 |1:41:00      
 117.Lindsay Gordon       27 F      134  14:28  1:39   72 | 2:07   53 |  56:34 17.0  130 |  :52   48 |  27:28  8:52  191 |1:41:29      
 118.Igor Yakushko        32 M      405  16:22  1:52  160 | 3:06  190 |  55:43 17.2  116 |  :50   41 |  25:35  8:15  138 |1:41:36      
 119.Brian Mullen         31 M      257  11:53  1:21    9 | 2:54  168 |  57:59 16.6  155 | 1:20  186 |  27:31  8:53  196 |1:41:37      
 120.David Rippon         40 M      301  19:23  2:12  270 | 2:23   87 |  53:26 18.0   81 | 1:15  169 |  25:11  8:07  126 |1:41:38      
 121.Kristen Sykes        39 F      364  14:37  1:40   81 | 2:39  128 |  58:13 16.5  157 | 1:34  235 |  24:43  7:58  108 |1:41:46      
 122.Chris Cavagnaro      36 M      415  16:14  1:51  153 | 2:45  144 |  56:12 17.1  126 |  :55   64 |  26:01  8:24  153 |1:42:07      
 123.Gerhardus Bosua      47 M       40  13:08  1:30   28 | 2:41  134 |  59:29 16.1  170 | 1:14  165 |  25:36  8:15  139 |1:42:08      
 124.Bruno Lazard         30 M      217  18:21  2:05  244 | 2:47  151 |  55:05 17.4  109 | 1:29  215 |  24:54  8:02  114 |1:42:36      
 125.Mirjam Lablans       31 F      211  15:58  1:49  141 | 2:59  178 |  57:30 16.7  149 | 1:48  273 |  24:22  7:52   95 |1:42:37      
 126.Camille Hausheer     21 F      155  14:30  1:39   75 | 2:35  119 |1:03:02 15.2  225 |  :36    5 |  21:58  7:05   38 |1:42:41      
 127.Guy Dess             56 M       76  19:12  2:11  269 | 3:09  198 |  51:00 18.8   53 | 1:51  281 |  27:35  8:54  197 |1:42:47      
 128.Dominic Larche       43 M      214  16:00  1:49  143 | 2:39  127 |  57:09 16.8  142 | 1:21  192 |  25:46  8:19  145 |1:42:55      
 129.Maria Dias           25 F       78  16:00  1:49  144 | 3:17  215 |  57:41 16.6  151 | 1:24  201 |  24:37  7:56  103 |1:42:59      
 130.Ken Schmarge         34 M      319  21:26  2:26  307 | 1:46   22 |  53:49 17.8   91 | 1:27  209 |  24:51  8:01  110 |1:43:19      
 131.Thomas Walsh         31 M      388  14:05  1:36   57 | 3:41  261 |  59:26 16.2  169 |  :41   18 |  25:37  8:16  140 |1:43:30      
 132.David Edwards        48 M       94  16:43  1:54  178 | 1:49   26 |  53:32 17.9   82 | 1:33  232 |  29:56  9:39  250 |1:43:33      
 133.Thaddeus Bell        21 M       30  19:47  2:15  289 | 2:24   91 |  54:36 17.6  102 |  :31    1 |  26:15  8:28  161 |1:43:33      
 134.James Smits          43 M      344  15:07  1:43   97 | 3:16  213 |  56:58 16.9  135 | 1:53  285 |  26:21  8:30  165 |1:43:35      
 135.Oleg Bekkerman       33 M       28  16:27  1:52  165 | 2:43  139 |  54:38 17.6  104 | 1:47  272 |  28:16  9:07  211 |1:43:51      
 136.Keith Hollender      31 M      163  15:45  1:47  127 | 2:20   81 |  55:50 17.2  118 | 1:31  226 |  28:34  9:13  217 |1:44:00      
 137.David Regan          26 M      293  15:35  1:46  121 | 4:22  299 |  59:15 16.2  167 |  :45   28 |  24:12  7:48   91 |1:44:09      
 138.James Morris         28 M      254  15:31  1:46  116 | 2:10   57 |  59:14 16.2  166 | 1:40  245 |  25:49  8:20  146 |1:44:24      
 139.Doug Peebles         44 M      270  15:18  1:44  105 | 3:59  283 |  57:01 16.8  139 | 1:30  222 |  26:38  8:35  178 |1:44:26      
 140.Kristin Sullivan     32 F      362  15:41  1:47  126 | 2:57  173 |  57:29 16.7  148 | 2:17  316 |  26:06  8:25  157 |1:44:30      
 141.Bernard Vivy         37 M      383  21:16  2:25  304 | 2:11   58 |  53:39 17.9   85 | 1:33  230 |  25:51  8:20  148 |1:44:30      
 142.Ben Spiegel          20 M      349  16:29  1:52  169 | 2:58  174 |  59:15 16.2  168 | 1:26  204 |  24:28  7:54   98 |1:44:36      
 143.Rhonda Johnson       30 F      185  17:35  2:00  220 | 3:26  235 |  56:05 17.1  123 | 1:40  246 |  26:00  8:23  152 |1:44:46      
 144.Florian Greiner      35 M      143  18:25  2:06  251 | 3:18  217 |  55:10 17.4  113 | 1:12  153 |  26:44  8:37  181 |1:44:49      
 145.Yulin Huang          32 M      171  17:49  2:01  225 | 5:07  320 |  56:14 17.1  127 | 1:15  168 |  24:26  7:53   96 |1:44:51      
 146.Andy Mcdonnell       54 M      243  17:08  1:57  199 | 3:00  180 |  54:03 17.8   93 | 1:26  207 |  29:21  9:28  239 |1:44:58      
 147.Mathieu Rousson      30 M      308  16:48  1:55  185 | 2:20   83 |  57:50 16.6  153 | 1:27  212 |  26:39  8:36  179 |1:45:04      
 148.Jaco-louis Engelbrec 43 M       97  18:13  2:04  240 | 2:33  115 |  57:11 16.8  143 | 1:03  103 |  26:21  8:30  166 |1:45:21      
 149.Regis Fernandez      38 M      104  19:33  2:13  281 | 2:50  158 |  57:14 16.8  144 | 1:43  256 |  24:06  7:46   87 |1:45:26      
 150.Matt Mireles         28 M      251  18:30  2:06  255 | 2:32  112 |  56:35 17.0  131 | 1:08  132 |  26:49  8:39  182 |1:45:34      
 151.Bob Hudson           53 M      172  17:04  1:56  198 | 3:04  186 |  57:40 16.6  150 | 1:46  269 |  26:05  8:25  155 |1:45:39      
 152.Jason Delanty        20 M       74  18:47  2:08  261 | 3:46  268 |  59:41 16.1  174 | 1:00   83 |  22:26  7:14   51 |1:45:40      
 153.Rakesh Sharma        35 M      330  18:44  2:08  258 | 2:23   88 |  58:32 16.4  158 | 1:01   88 |  25:03  8:05  120 |1:45:43      
 154.Piotr Salwin         31 M      313  16:58  1:56  189 | 3:03  183 |  59:41 16.1  175 | 1:39  243 |  24:32  7:55  100 |1:45:53      
 155.Michael Evans        29 M      101  17:53  2:02  228 | 2:52  165 |  58:51 16.3  165 | 1:45  263 |  24:37  7:56  104 |1:45:58      
 156.Jesse Edelsberg      24 M       93  18:27  2:06  252 | 3:22  226 |  56:59 16.8  136 | 1:12  152 |  26:16  8:28  162 |1:46:16      
 157.Anna Fyodorova       27 F      118  18:22  2:05  246 | 2:25   97 |1:00:44 15.8  194 | 1:06  121 |  23:42  7:39   78 |1:46:19      
 158.Gregg Vicinanza      44 M      380  15:48  1:48  132 | 2:15   68 |  57:26 16.7  147 | 1:46  270 |  29:11  9:25  231 |1:46:26      
 159.Julien Coustel       26 M       64  16:03  1:49  145 | 2:19   80 |  58:34 16.4  159 | 1:24  203 |  28:09  9:05  208 |1:46:29      
 160.Kimberly Moore       30 F      253  15:50  1:48  134 | 2:35  118 |  56:20 17.0  128 | 1:01   90 |  30:48  9:56  268 |1:46:34      
 161.Kenneth Arnone       43 M       10  17:29  1:59  214 | 3:08  196 |1:00:07 16.0  182 | 1:13  157 |  24:48  8:00  109 |1:46:45      
 162.Tobias Sagan         34 M      311  21:51  2:29  310 | 3:10  201 |  53:40 17.9   86 | 1:11  148 |  26:55  8:41  184 |1:46:47      
 163.Stephanie Thelliez   28 F      369  15:52  1:48  136 | 3:22  227 |  58:36 16.4  161 | 2:04  302 |  26:54  8:41  183 |1:46:48      
 164.Daniel Yucute        32 M      410  15:13  1:44  101 | 2:07   55 |1:00:43 15.8  193 | 1:50  279 |  27:03  8:44  185 |1:46:56      
 165.Heather Leigh        25 F      218  15:01  1:42   94 | 3:11  203 |1:02:15 15.4  215 | 1:18  182 |  25:18  8:10  128 |1:47:03      
 166.Robert Van Der Mark  50 M      377  17:57  2:02  230 | 3:13  206 |  52:40 18.2   71 | 2:37  328 |  30:40  9:54  264 |1:47:07      
 167.Anne Ingram          30 F      178  17:29  1:59  213 | 2:56  171 |1:01:13 15.7  202 | 1:42  251 |  23:51  7:42   80 |1:47:11      
 168.Carl Howard          51 M      167  15:32  1:46  117 | 3:36  253 |  57:23 16.7  146 | 2:22  321 |  28:24  9:10  213 |1:47:17      
 169.Gary Moskowitz       41 M      256  16:27  1:52  166 | 3:36  254 |  59:31 16.1  171 | 1:40  247 |  26:11  8:27  159 |1:47:25      
 170.Elbert Chu           31 M       58  16:07  1:50  147 | 2:12   65 |  59:39 16.1  173 | 2:00  300 |  27:29  8:52  192 |1:47:27      
 171.Liam Carney          30 M       53  17:36  2:00  221 | 2:36  121 |1:02:26 15.4  219 |  :37   10 |  24:13  7:49   93 |1:47:28      
 172.Aleksandr Kundin     41 M      208  16:26  1:52  164 | 2:40  132 |1:00:08 16.0  183 | 1:59  296 |  26:17  8:29  163 |1:47:30      
 173.Spencer Reese        55 M      292  13:44  1:34   45 | 3:41  260 |  57:15 16.8  145 | 1:19  185 |  31:35 10:11  280 |1:47:34      
 174.Rayne Gaisford       29 M      120  16:29  1:52  168 | 2:17   76 |  58:44 16.3  162 | 1:06  123 |  29:01  9:22  229 |1:47:37      
 175.Carlos De Vera       31 M       72  19:39  2:14  285 | 2:03   48 |  56:47 16.9  132 | 1:02   96 |  28:08  9:05  207 |1:47:39      
 176.Matthew Siniscalchi  32 M      341  16:47  1:54  182 | 2:40  131 |  58:45 16.3  163 | 1:33  231 |  27:55  9:00  201 |1:47:40      
 177.Stephen Mcdermott    27 M      242  14:48  1:41   85 | 3:33  246 |1:01:40 15.6  209 | 1:07  128 |  26:37  8:35  177 |1:47:45      
 178.Jorge Wagner         35 M      384  16:46  1:54  180 | 2:55  170 |1:01:25 15.6  203 | 1:48  274 |  25:04  8:05  121 |1:47:58      
 179.Matthew Dawson       32 M       70  16:31  1:53  171 | 3:35  250 |1:02:21 15.4  217 | 1:03  102 |  24:39  7:57  107 |1:48:09      
 180.Andrew Madar         35 M      229  11:47  1:20    8 | 3:28  238 |1:00:44 15.8  196 | 2:08  311 |  30:06  9:43  253 |1:48:13      
 181.Katie Gordon         24 F      133  16:24  1:52  163 | 2:51  161 |1:00:02 16.0  179 | 1:11  149 |  28:25  9:10  214 |1:48:53      
 182.Jeff Toporek         35 M      416  18:03  2:03  233 | 3:06  191 |  56:00 17.1  121 | 1:08  139 |  30:42  9:54  266 |1:48:59      
 183.Dwight Phillips      34 M      419  22:39  2:34  316 | 2:59  177 |  57:07 16.8  141 | 1:04  111 |  25:31  8:14  136 |1:49:20      
 184.Kaniuk Kaniuk        34 M      187  18:23  2:05  249 | 3:51  275 |  58:47 16.3  164 | 2:19  318 |  26:11  8:27  160 |1:49:31      
 185.Stephenie Trepess    28 F      373  16:59  1:56  191 | 2:59  179 |1:03:04 15.2  226 |  :53   49 |  25:37  8:16  141 |1:49:32      
 186.Simon Webster        39 M      389  17:58  2:02  231 | 3:13  208 |1:00:15 15.9  186 | 1:26  206 |  26:41  8:36  180 |1:49:33      
 187.Rocco Ciccone        38 M       60  17:00  1:56  195 | 3:49  272 |  59:36 16.1  172 | 1:06  122 |  28:05  9:04  205 |1:49:36      
 188.Carly Wendt          28 F      392  17:26  1:59  212 | 3:40  257 |1:02:25 15.4  218 | 2:09  312 |  23:57  7:44   82 |1:49:37      
 189.James Gilmour        36 M      124  16:41  1:54  176 | 2:44  141 |1:00:52 15.8  197 |  :53   50 |  28:38  9:14  220 |1:49:48      
 190.Carl Morrishow       53 M      255  16:59  1:56  192 | 4:37  310 |  55:09 17.4  111 | 2:01  301 |  31:23 10:07  275 |1:50:09      
 191.Robert Badstein      25 M       18  23:20  2:39  318 | 3:19  221 |  59:45 16.1  176 | 1:16  172 |  22:35  7:17   53 |1:50:15      
 192.Leszek Stefanski     52 M      355  15:21  1:45  106 | 2:45  145 |1:01:45 15.5  210 | 1:08  136 |  29:18  9:27  237 |1:50:17      
 193.John Ulmer           39 M      375  17:47  2:01  223 | 3:30  240 |  58:34 16.4  160 | 1:52  283 |  28:36  9:14  219 |1:50:19      
 194.Annie Kozuch         43 F      204  18:17  2:05  241 | 2:48  155 |1:01:30 15.6  204 | 1:17  180 |  26:32  8:34  174 |1:50:24      
 195.Natasha Greendyk     21 F      140  15:54  1:48  138 | 3:41  262 |1:02:14 15.4  214 |  :46   32 |  28:02  9:03  203 |1:50:37      
 196.Michael Krentzman    29 M      205  14:56  1:42   91 | 3:35  249 |1:00:33 15.9  191 | 2:38  329 |  29:13  9:25  233 |1:50:55      
 197.Matthew Astrella     25 M       13  18:22  2:05  247 | 3:40  258 |1:03:09 15.2  228 | 1:12  151 |  24:38  7:57  106 |1:51:01      
 198.Amy Kopp             37 F      200  14:06  1:36   58 | 2:50  159 |1:02:53 15.3  223 |  :53   51 |  30:22  9:48  260 |1:51:04      
 199.Lauren Padilla       26 F      264  17:01  1:56  196 | 2:36  122 |1:04:38 14.9  242 |  :36    6 |  26:25  8:31  169 |1:51:16      
 200.Robert Eckerle       50 M       92  19:23  2:12  271 | 3:49  273 |1:01:31 15.6  205 |  :40   15 |  26:07  8:25  158 |1:51:30      
 201.Khris Arvanites      31 M       11  17:15  1:58  204 | 2:35  120 |1:03:59 15.0  234 |  :34    4 |  27:08  8:45  188 |1:51:31      
 202.Yisan So             37 M      346  17:14  1:57  202 | 2:32  113 |1:02:37 15.3  220 | 1:47  271 |  27:30  8:52  195 |1:51:40      
 203.Margie Jaxel         35 F      182  16:45  1:54  179 | 3:57  281 |  59:59 16.0  178 | 2:25  322 |  28:35  9:13  218 |1:51:41      
 204.Curtis Hardwick      30 M      151  13:03  1:29   27 | 3:53  278 |1:07:14 14.3  262 | 1:29  216 |  26:05  8:25  156 |1:51:44      
 205.Krista Mcgruder      36 F      245  15:40  1:47  125 | 3:13  210 |1:06:10 14.5  257 | 1:42  252 |  25:23  8:11  134 |1:52:08      
 206.Scott Greenfield     27 M      141  19:33  2:13  282 | 4:01  286 |1:00:23 15.9  189 | 2:20  319 |  25:52  8:21  150 |1:52:09      
 207.Jeffrey Halpern      41 M      150  14:16  1:37   67 | 3:51  276 |1:02:43 15.3  222 | 2:10  313 |  29:21  9:28  240 |1:52:21      
 208.Alexander Lamb       16 M      212  20:28  2:20  297 | 2:07   54 |1:00:12 15.9  184 | 1:38  241 |  27:59  9:02  202 |1:52:24      
 209.Neil Glass           36 M      126  16:47  1:54  183 | 2:47  152 |1:02:21 15.4  216 |  :58   76 |  29:34  9:32  243 |1:52:27      
 210.Leah Wonski          30 F      404  14:13  1:37   65 | 3:08  197 |1:04:54 14.8  245 | 1:22  195 |  28:57  9:20  226 |1:52:34      
 211.Naomi Kim            32 F      195  16:17  1:51  156 | 2:14   67 |1:04:59 14.8  247 | 1:20  187 |  27:50  8:59  199 |1:52:40      
 212.Liz D'ottavio        45 F       87  17:23  1:59  207 | 2:38  126 |1:03:25 15.1  232 | 1:13  161 |  28:04  9:03  204 |1:52:43      
 213.John Bogaczyk        33 M       38  24:38  2:48  328 | 4:17  295 |  56:11 17.1  125 | 2:28  323 |  25:20  8:10  131 |1:52:54      
 214.Meredith Kennedy     22 F      193  14:30  1:39   76 | 4:00  285 |1:09:29 13.8  278 | 1:23  198 |  23:38  7:37   73 |1:53:00      
 215.Pratik Patel         33 M      269  19:26  2:12  274 | 3:14  211 |1:01:34 15.6  206 | 1:18  183 |  27:29  8:52  193 |1:53:01      
 216.Tim Holliday         34 M      164  13:28  1:32   37 | 4:24  302 |1:04:35 14.9  241 | 1:59  297 |  28:45  9:16  222 |1:53:11      
 217.Roderick Rodriguez   33 M      304  20:54  2:22  299 | 2:34  117 |1:00:23 15.9  188 | 1:15  170 |  28:10  9:05  209 |1:53:16      
 218.Chris Marta          36 M      238  15:33  1:46  118 | 3:48  271 |1:01:09 15.7  201 | 2:46  336 |  30:06  9:43  254 |1:53:22      
 219.Jeff Hurwitz         39 M      175  20:07  2:17  294 | 3:24  231 |1:00:55 15.8  198 | 1:08  133 |  27:53  9:00  200 |1:53:27      
 220.Matthew Semon        36 M      326  18:43  2:08  256 | 3:15  212 |1:04:39 14.8  244 | 1:57  293 |  25:10  8:07  125 |1:53:44      
 221.Larissa Sore         27 F      348  16:21  1:51  159 | 3:18  218 |1:03:22 15.1  231 | 1:08  137 |  29:43  9:35  247 |1:53:52      
 222.Kenichi Yoshioka     29 M      408  19:25  2:12  273 | 3:13  209 |1:00:28 15.9  190 | 2:08  310 |  28:43  9:16  221 |1:53:57      
 223.Ben Greenberg        16 M      138  18:06  2:03  234 | 2:39  129 |1:00:58 15.7  199 | 1:10  144 |  31:14 10:05  273 |1:54:07      
 224.Melanie Errico       27 F       98  19:32  2:13  280 | 3:03  184 |1:00:19 15.9  187 | 1:16  175 |  30:09  9:44  256 |1:54:19      
 225.Carlo Citera         46 M       61  17:51  2:02  226 | 2:54  169 |1:00:13 15.9  185 | 1:41  249 |  31:55 10:18  285 |1:54:34      
 226.Ingo Holzwarth       31 M      165  19:39  2:14  286 | 3:27  236 |1:00:44 15.8  195 | 1:56  291 |  28:51  9:18  223 |1:54:37      
 227.Christophe Anderson  28 M        9  13:26  1:32   34 | 1:54   36 |1:15:53 12.7  313 |  :48   35 |  22:42  7:19   56 |1:54:43      
 228.Lauren Feroli        20 F      106  13:59  1:35   55 | 3:19  222 |1:08:09 14.1  269 | 1:08  134 |  28:29  9:11  215 |1:55:04      
 229.Aaron Yowell         32 M      409  15:04  1:43   95 | 3:03  185 |1:04:23 14.9  238 | 1:15  171 |  31:23 10:07  276 |1:55:08      
 230.Alexis Jallad        31 F      181  15:56  1:49  139 | 4:13  293 |1:02:05 15.5  212 | 1:56  292 |  31:01 10:00  270 |1:55:11      
 231.Chris Mazur          28 M      240  23:33  2:41  320 | 2:49  157 |1:00:34 15.9  192 | 1:54  288 |  26:26  8:32  170 |1:55:16      
 232.Jane Kavanagh        26 F      191  19:55  2:16  292 | 3:22  228 |1:05:08 14.7  248 | 1:13  159 |  25:41  8:17  143 |1:55:19      
 233.Michael Broder       56 M       45  18:08  2:04  235 | 3:34  247 |1:01:08 15.7  200 | 2:28  324 |  30:02  9:41  252 |1:55:20      
 234.Justin Beaudin       26 M       24  15:46  1:47  129 | 5:37  330 |1:01:38 15.6  208 |  :54   58 |  31:28 10:09  278 |1:55:23      
 235.Ivana Dall Agnol     36 F       69  18:11  2:04  238 | 3:07  195 |1:02:02 15.5  211 | 1:14  167 |  30:52  9:57  269 |1:55:26      
 236.James Scaplen        34 M      317  18:43  2:08  257 | 4:40  311 |1:04:19 14.9  237 | 1:30  221 |  26:22  8:30  167 |1:55:34      
 237.Carrie Ginetto       31 F      125  16:11  1:50  151 | 4:24  301 |1:04:31 14.9  240 | 1:44  260 |  29:20  9:28  238 |1:56:10      
 238.John Piccinic        42 M      277  16:16  1:51  155 | 2:30  106 |1:02:40 15.3  221 | 1:45  264 |  33:06 10:41  296 |1:56:17      
 239.Thomas Reid          50 M      295  18:47  2:08  260 | 3:13  207 |1:00:04 16.0  180 | 1:49  276 |  32:37 10:31  292 |1:56:30      
 240.Nelson Molina        56 M      252  18:09  2:04  236 | 3:45  267 |1:06:21 14.5  258 | 2:44  335 |  25:40  8:17  142 |1:56:39      
 241.Timothy Grajko       26 M      137  17:14  1:57  203 | 2:32  114 |1:07:46 14.2  266 |  :37   11 |  28:30  9:12  216 |1:56:39      
 242.Jo Thorogood         45 F      370  17:33  2:00  219 | 4:33  308 |1:04:39 14.8  243 | 1:08  135 |  29:02  9:22  230 |1:56:55      
 243.Charles Guinn        18 M      148  16:47  1:54  184 | 3:06  192 |1:05:48 14.6  252 |  :45   29 |  30:29  9:50  262 |1:56:55      
 244.Adam Goldberg        30 M      129  19:50  2:15  291 | 3:12  205 |1:02:06 15.5  213 | 2:04  303 |  30:10  9:44  258 |1:57:22      
 245.Stephen Reid         31 M      294  13:56  1:35   53 | 2:21   86 |1:11:17 13.5  299 |  :41   19 |  29:23  9:29  242 |1:57:38      
 246.Paul Kavanagh        44 M      192  15:26  1:45  109 | 4:41  313 |1:02:58 15.2  224 | 1:53  286 |  32:45 10:34  293 |1:57:43      
 247.Dana Siomkos         31 F      342  16:08  1:50  149 | 3:04  187 |1:11:24 13.4  302 | 1:11  147 |  26:26  8:32  171 |1:58:13      
 248.Alison Shames        39 F      328  17:31  1:59  217 | 3:40  259 |1:07:23 14.2  264 | 1:04  112 |  29:13  9:25  234 |1:58:51      
 249.Igor Rodriguez       35 M      303  18:00  2:03  232 | 4:00  284 |1:05:57 14.6  253 | 1:16  174 |  29:43  9:35  248 |1:58:56      
 250.Cameron Neely        20 M      259  24:28  2:47  327 | 4:10  290 |  59:46 16.1  177 | 1:17  181 |  29:17  9:27  236 |1:58:58      
 251.Ethan Strell         41 M      358  16:51  1:55  186 | 3:20  224 |1:04:08 15.0  236 | 1:13  162 |  33:35 10:50  301 |1:59:07      
 252.Karen Noble          52 F      260  17:12  1:57  201 | 2:51  162 |1:08:17 14.1  270 | 1:37  240 |  29:11  9:25  232 |1:59:08      
 253.Eric Silverman       38 M      337  19:31  2:13  278 | 3:23  229 |1:03:54 15.0  233 | 1:02   98 |  31:37 10:12  281 |1:59:27      
 254.Kim Estler           37 F      100  14:09  1:36   60 | 2:23   89 |1:10:41 13.6  293 | 1:05  120 |  31:12 10:04  271 |1:59:30      
 255.Elizabeth Bassett    33 F       21  14:33  1:39   79 | 2:46  148 |1:09:24 13.8  277 | 1:16  176 |  31:33 10:11  279 |1:59:32      
 256.Leonardo Zywottek    34 M      414  21:33  2:27  309 | 3:31  242 |1:06:04 14.5  255 |  :59   80 |  27:29  8:52  194 |1:59:36      
 257.Peter Yao            38 M      406  22:25  2:33  313 | 3:42  263 |1:00:07 16.0  181 | 1:03  104 |  32:29 10:29  290 |1:59:46      
 258.Mark Fried           38 M      114  20:28  2:20  298 | 2:58  175 |1:08:42 14.0  273 | 1:21  193 |  26:30  8:33  173 |1:59:59      
 259.Molly Willis         33 F      397  19:24  2:12  272 | 2:36  123 |1:04:55 14.8  246 | 1:26  208 |  31:43 10:14  284 |2:00:04      
 260.Anna Zuckerman       19 F      411  18:18  2:05  242 | 3:25  234 |1:11:24 13.4  301 |  :42   20 |  26:29  8:33  172 |2:00:18      
 261.Giovanni Bargelletti 37 M       19  16:06  1:50  146 | 4:30  306 |1:01:37 15.6  207 | 2:31  327 |  35:46 11:32  319 |2:00:30      
 262.David Grin           40 M      145  18:28  2:06  254 | 3:51  277 |1:09:11 13.9  275 | 2:00  299 |  27:13  8:47  189 |2:00:43      
 263.Jak Eskinazi         39 M       99  17:23  1:59  208 | 4:56  317 |1:09:12 13.9  276 | 1:37  239 |  27:35  8:54  198 |2:00:43      
 264.Ranan Wichler        50 M      420  24:47  2:49  329 | 3:35  251 |1:06:07 14.5  256 | 1:56  290 |  24:35  7:56  102 |2:01:00      
 265.Jennifer Petkos      28 F      274  16:07  1:50  148 | 2:44  142 |1:12:12 13.3  306 | 1:02   97 |  28:59  9:21  227 |2:01:04      
 266.Jordan Ruddy         46 M      310  15:16  1:44  104 | 3:30  241 |1:09:58 13.7  286 | 1:11  150 |  31:13 10:04  272 |2:01:08      
 267.Kirk Lamb            51 M      213  17:26  1:59  211 | 3:18  219 |1:05:35 14.6  251 | 1:49  277 |  33:23 10:46  299 |2:01:31      
 268.Brian Larosa         34 M      215  16:46  1:54  181 | 3:32  245 |1:03:04 15.2  227 | 2:04  304 |  36:15 11:42  325 |2:01:41      
 269.Karolina Wisniewska  33 F      402  18:21  2:05  245 | 3:05  189 |1:09:54 13.7  284 | 2:17  317 |  28:17  9:07  212 |2:01:54      
 270.Danielle Leone       38 F      220  17:29  1:59  215 | 3:46  269 |1:10:07 13.7  289 | 1:29  217 |  29:16  9:26  235 |2:02:07      
 272.Jeffrey Michalczak   32 M      249  14:26  1:38   71 | 4:17  296 |1:11:06 13.5  297 | 2:41  331 |  29:37  9:33  244 |2:02:07      
 273.Robert Schumaker     28 M      321  19:31  2:13  279 | 3:58  282 |1:07:13 14.3  260 | 1:18  184 |  30:09  9:44  257 |2:02:09      
 274.Patrick Curran       35 M       68  17:52  2:02  227 | 5:23  327 |1:10:45 13.6  294 | 1:24  202 |  27:04  8:44  186 |2:02:28      
 275.Mark Taylor          35 M      366  18:58  2:09  265 | 4:31  307 |1:07:13 14.3  261 | 4:40  345 |  27:06  8:45  187 |2:02:28      
 276.Christine Mager      35 F      230  16:20  1:51  158 | 3:25  233 |1:09:42 13.8  282 | 1:57  294 |  31:39 10:13  283 |2:03:03      
 277.Katherine Papaccio   38 F      267  15:04  1:43   96 | 3:36  255 |1:09:56 13.7  285 | 1:20  188 |  33:09 10:42  297 |2:03:05      
 278.Julie Zukof          27 F      412  16:37  1:53  172 | 3:19  223 |1:09:39 13.8  281 | 2:13  315 |  31:27 10:09  277 |2:03:15      
 279.Jared Decore         32 M       73  19:36  2:14  283 | 4:44  314 |1:07:51 14.1  268 |  :54   57 |  30:22  9:48  261 |2:03:27      
 280.Ian Kaufman          30 M      189  14:49  1:41   86 | 2:30  107 |1:11:45 13.4  303 |  :58   77 |  33:34 10:50  300 |2:03:36      
 281.Maria Gorlatova      27 F      135  17:32  2:00  218 | 6:12  336 |1:09:45 13.8  283 | 1:05  119 |  29:21  9:28  241 |2:03:55      
 282.Elisabeth Turnbull-b 37 F      374  13:34  1:32   39 | 2:50  160 |1:14:50 12.8  312 |  :53   52 |  32:02 10:20  286 |2:04:09      
 283.Jay Greenberg        44 M      139  16:58  1:56  190 | 3:27  237 |1:08:45 14.0  274 | 1:38  242 |  33:46 10:54  304 |2:04:34      
 284.Carole Williams      25 F      396  15:27  1:45  111 | 3:31  243 |1:14:48 12.8  311 | 1:08  138 |  29:43  9:35  249 |2:04:37      
 285.Anthony Borelli      45 M       39  20:22  2:19  296 | 3:11  204 |1:10:03 13.7  287 | 1:07  129 |  29:58  9:40  251 |2:04:41      
 286.Lawrence Kopp        46 M      201  25:13  2:52  333 | 4:10  291 |1:04:00 15.0  235 | 1:33  233 |  30:29  9:50  263 |2:05:25      
 287.Denise Gordon        32 F      132  18:09  2:04  237 | 4:40  312 |1:07:33 14.2  265 | 2:46  337 |  32:26 10:28  289 |2:05:34      
 288.Sonja Greiner        34 F      144  22:22  2:32  312 | 7:19  343 |1:05:19 14.7  250 | 1:44  259 |  28:52  9:19  224 |2:05:36      
 289.Robert Sullivan      49 M      363  18:45  2:08  259 | 4:04  288 |1:04:26 14.9  239 | 1:49  278 |  36:50 11:53  327 |2:05:54      
 290.Maksim Vander        34 M      378  14:43  1:40   83 | 2:46  149 |1:11:45 13.4  304 | 1:44  262 |  34:59 11:17  312 |2:05:57      
 291.Ryan Quintin         27 M      288  17:26  1:59  210 | 2:53  167 |1:10:05 13.7  288 | 1:31  227 |  34:03 10:59  306 |2:05:58      
 292.Jessica Bloom        20 F       37  17:30  1:59  216 | 5:11  323 |1:10:54 13.5  295 | 1:42  254 |  30:45  9:55  267 |2:06:02      
 293.Carole Bennett       46 F       32  18:19  2:05  243 | 4:01  287 |1:12:09 13.3  305 | 1:06  124 |  30:41  9:54  265 |2:06:16      
 294.Laura Murray         25 F      421  18:50  2:08  264 | 2:44  143 |1:18:37 12.2  321 | 1:51  280 |  24:30  7:54   99 |2:06:32      
 295.Mark Toback          40 M      371  19:02  2:10  267 | 3:02  181 |1:10:24 13.6  291 | 1:27  213 |  33:05 10:40  295 |2:07:00      
 296.Kamyar Hassid        26 M      153  18:27  2:06  253 | 3:50  274 |1:08:34 14.0  272 | 2:06  307 |  34:18 11:04  308 |2:07:15      
 297.Tom Quinn            62 M      287  17:20  1:58  206 | 5:54  334 |1:08:31 14.0  271 | 3:26  344 |  32:18 10:25  288 |2:07:29      
 298.Patchaya Seilaudom   27 F      324  19:43  2:14  287 | 4:12  292 |1:07:16 14.3  263 | 1:57  295 |  34:31 11:08  310 |2:07:39      
 299.Elizabeth Nasser     39 F      258  20:12  2:18  295 | 2:42  136 |1:10:12 13.7  290 | 1:03  105 |  33:43 10:53  302 |2:07:52      
 300.Chris Belton         42 M       31    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |2:07:52      
 301.Heather Burke        38 F       48  23:54  2:43  322 | 4:28  305 |1:03:15 15.2  230 | 1:43  257 |  34:59 11:17  313 |2:08:19      
 302.Michael Blanco       33 M       36  17:03  1:56  197 | 5:45  331 |1:14:10 12.9  309 | 2:29  325 |  29:00  9:21  228 |2:08:27      
 303.Lisette Hautau       49 F      158  17:25  1:59  209 | 2:45  146 |1:11:03 13.5  296 |  :51   45 |  36:28 11:46  326 |2:08:32      
 304.Harpreet Sahota      26 M      312  25:47  2:56  339 | 4:48  316 |1:03:12 15.2  229 | 1:44  261 |  33:45 10:53  303 |2:09:16      
 305.George Huang         39 M      170  23:27  2:40  319 | 3:44  266 |1:07:47 14.2  267 | 1:45  265 |  33:52 10:55  305 |2:10:35      
 307.Danielle Reiter      27 F      296  24:06  2:44  325 | 3:35  252 |1:12:28 13.2  307 | 1:14  166 |  30:17  9:46  259 |2:11:40      
 308.Wendi Kruger         31 F      207  23:58  2:43  323 | 4:46  315 |1:11:19 13.5  300 | 1:48  275 |  30:07  9:43  255 |2:11:58      
 309.Stephen Palencsar    26 M      266  19:48  2:15  290 | 3:55  280 |1:18:14 12.3  320 |  :55   66 |  29:37  9:33  245 |2:12:29      
 310.Robert Serkes        48 M      327  19:10  2:11  268 | 5:51  333 |1:05:58 14.6  254 | 1:41  250 |  39:57 12:53  337 |2:12:37      
 311.Emily Harney         33 F      152  16:56  1:55  188 | 3:10  202 |1:18:46 12.2  322 | 1:28  214 |  33:10 10:42  298 |2:13:30      
 312.Lee Bowbeer          39 M       42  16:28  1:52  167 | 3:24  232 |1:09:34 13.8  280 | 1:31  228 |  43:23 14:00  344 |2:14:20      
 313.David Adler          36 M        3  18:12  2:04  239 | 3:38  256 |1:16:14 12.6  314 | 1:12  154 |  35:40 11:30  317 |2:14:56      
 314.Sayedul Rahman       38 M      289  22:34  2:34  315 | 5:15  325 |1:17:39 12.4  317 | 1:00   84 |  28:54  9:19  225 |2:15:22      
 315.Maya Sherpa Sanders  30 F      335  25:15  2:52  334 | 4:18  297 |1:10:34 13.6  292 | 2:21  320 |  33:01 10:39  294 |2:15:29      
 316.Dylan Wood           34 M      418  20:02  2:17  293 | 3:28  239 |1:06:59 14.3  259 | 1:53  287 |  43:15 13:57  342 |2:15:37      
 317.Christophe Au        28 M       14  31:02  3:32  340 | 7:17  342 |1:05:15 14.7  249 | 2:30  326 |  29:37  9:33  246 |2:15:41      
 318.Erica Rodriguez      32 F      302  22:26  2:33  314 | 3:54  279 |1:16:19 12.6  315 | 1:06  125 |  32:09 10:22  287 |2:15:54      
 319.Ashley Rossi         25 F      307  21:16  2:25  305 | 3:06  194 |1:13:29 13.1  308 | 3:00  341 |  37:22 12:03  329 |2:18:13      
 320.Ivan Marmolejos      26 M      236  24:00  2:44  324 | 5:25  329 |1:14:37 12.9  310 | 2:59  340 |  31:18 10:06  274 |2:18:19      
 321.Kimberly Bennett     36 F       33  19:28  2:13  276 | 4:23  300 |1:19:10 12.1  324 | 2:50  338 |  32:32 10:30  291 |2:18:23      
 322.Mitch Perl           53 M      273  19:36  2:14  284 | 5:23  328 |1:11:16 13.5  298 | 2:39  330 |  43:31 14:02  346 |2:22:25      
 323.Brian Quan           38 M      286  21:23  2:26  306 | 3:46  270 |1:22:15 11.7  331 |  :58   78 |  34:11 11:02  307 |2:22:33      
 324.Leonette Jones       53 F      186  17:46  2:01  222 | 3:42  264 |1:23:58 11.4  335 | 1:33  234 |  35:38 11:30  316 |2:22:37      
 325.Stephanie Stranick   35 F      357  33:58  3:52  343 | 3:06  193 |1:09:30 13.8  279 | 1:06  126 |  35:03 11:18  314 |2:22:43      
 326.Ted Leung            29 M      222  17:48  2:01  224 | 4:06  289 |1:20:21 11.9  327 | 1:08  140 |  39:40 12:48  336 |2:23:03      
 327.Ron Pillar           45 M      278  21:06  2:24  301 | 5:09  321 |1:18:03 12.3  318 | 2:41  332 |  36:07 11:39  323 |2:23:06      
 328.Mark Greenquist      51 M      142  20:57  2:23  300 | 5:13  324 |1:18:05 12.3  319 | 2:43  333 |  36:08 11:39  324 |2:23:06      
 329.Honeyrock Ingram     31 F      179  16:55  1:55  187 | 6:47  340 |1:23:12 11.5  332 | 1:02   99 |  35:42 11:31  318 |2:23:38      
 330.Suyin So             34 F      345  23:35  2:41  321 | 4:26  304 |1:19:37 12.1  326 | 2:10  314 |  35:27 11:26  315 |2:25:15      
 331.Ohmar Mercer         40 M      248  25:17  2:52  335 | 4:20  298 |1:18:58 12.2  323 | 2:56  339 |  34:30 11:08  309 |2:26:01      
 332.Aric Boyles          38 M       43  16:42  1:54  177 | 6:06  335 |1:23:15 11.5  333 | 2:04  305 |  38:12 12:19  334 |2:26:19      
 333.Layla Boyles         34 F       44  25:04  2:51  331 | 5:01  318 |1:16:23 12.6  316 | 2:04  306 |  38:53 12:33  335 |2:27:25      
 334.Dennis Disanto       52 M       80  21:14  2:25  303 | 3:17  216 |1:24:36 11.3  336 |  :55   67 |  38:07 12:18  331 |2:28:09      
 335.Deborah Cassidy      44 F       54  25:22  2:53  336 | 4:16  294 |1:19:16 12.1  325 | 3:22  343 |  35:56 11:35  321 |2:28:12      
 336.Jed Koslow           32 M      203  15:59  1:49  142 | 3:42  265 |1:28:44 10.8  338 | 1:42  255 |  38:07 12:18  332 |2:28:14      
 337.Garrett Bedrosian    35 M       26  21:10  2:24  302 | 8:47  344 |1:20:47 11.9  329 | 5:02  346 |  34:40 11:11  311 |2:30:26      
 338.Edward Purce         48 M      284  25:40  2:55  338 | 4:25  303 |1:21:21 11.8  330 | 1:16  177 |  38:09 12:18  333 |2:30:51      
 339.Krista Disanto       22 F       81  21:33  2:27  308 | 2:46  150 |1:27:32 11.0  337 | 1:00   85 |  38:03 12:16  330 |2:30:54      
 340.Johanna Saum         34 F      316  24:56  2:50  330 | 4:34  309 |1:29:23 10.7  339 | 1:22  196 |  35:59 11:36  322 |2:36:14      
 341.Michael Huthansel    21 M      176  23:18  2:39  317 | 5:05  319 |1:33:23 10.3  344 |  :54   59 |  35:53 11:35  320 |2:38:33      
 342.Sujatha Srinivasan   30 F      351  42:28  4:50  344 | 5:09  322 |1:20:27 11.9  328 | 1:39  244 |  31:37 10:12  282 |2:41:20      
 343.Grace Chu            28 F       59  24:13  2:45  326 | 5:22  326 |1:34:01 10.2  345 | 1:04  113 |  37:17 12:02  328 |2:41:57      
 344.Thomas Huthansel     27 M      177  22:12  2:31  311 | 6:13  337 |1:32:53 10.3  343 | 1:22  197 |  40:26 13:03  338 |2:43:06      
 345.Maura Klugman        26 F      197  25:09  2:51  332 | 7:06  341 |1:30:32 10.6  341 | 1:43  258 |  40:41 13:07  340 |2:45:11      
 346.Kristin Sheffield-wh 26 F      332  25:35  2:54  337 | 6:41  339 |1:30:30 10.6  340 | 1:45  266 |  40:40 13:07  339 |2:45:11      
 347.Nyles Schumaker      54 M      320  31:50  3:37  342 | 8:54  345 |1:23:21 11.5  334 | 3:19  342 |  43:16 13:57  343 |2:50:40      
 348.Pema Sherpa          32 F      334  31:12  3:33  341 | 5:49  332 |1:32:40 10.4  342 | 1:20  189 |  43:25 14:00  345 |2:54:26      
 349.Stephen Howard       31 M      168  46:19  5:16  345 | 3:34  248 |1:42:53  9.3  346 | 1:30  223 |  42:44 13:47  341 |3:17:00      
DNF-DQ List
****.MICHAEL HAUS         44 M      154  17:15  1:58      | 2:39      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.SHANTNU SOOD         33 M      347  53:34  6:05      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.LARRY STRIEGEL       52 M      360  16:05  1:50      | 1:53      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.BRETT WEINHOUSE      41 M      391  15:45  1:47      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JAY FAULKNER         28 F      103  21:48  2:29      | 2:58      |1:25:40 11.2      | 1:45      |    :00   :00      |             
TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.David Hollely        New York,NY        34 M           162  1:16:09       
   2.Jason Frank          New York,NY        27 M           111  1:17:22       
   3.Philip Sikkema       Brooklyn,NY        41 M           336  1:18:47       
   4.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       44 M           387  1:19:31       
   5.Patrick Campbell     Midland Park,NJ    29 M            52  1:20:24       
   6.Bruce Cadenhead      Dobbs Ferry,NY     45 M            51  1:21:04       
   7.Mauricio Sanchez     New York,NY        27 M           314  1:21:14       
   8.Samuel Horowitz      Westwood,NJ        34 M           166  1:22:20       
   9.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         41 M             2  1:22:42       
  10.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      41 M           233  1:23:09       
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Lindsay Jacobson     New York,NY        27 F           180  1:26:11       
   2.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         31 F           183  1:27:15       
   3.Alison Cooper        New York,NY        27 F            63  1:31:09       
   4.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         51 F           390  1:31:57       
   5.Lyn Mccabe           Bethel,CT          32 F           241  1:34:27       
   6.Lila Baboomian       Budd Lake,NJ       42 F            15  1:37:27       
   7.Erica Aldin          Guttenberg,NJ      32 F             6  1:38:21       
   8.Laura Hudson         Sparkill,NY        50 F           173  1:39:55       
   9.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        31 F            29  1:40:09       
  10.Amy Downing          New York,NY        26 F            88  1:40:38       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Philip Sikkema Brooklyn,NY 41 M 336 1:18:47 2.Dougin Walker Princeton,NJ 44 M 387 1:19:31 3.Bruce Cadenhead Dobbs Ferry,NY 45 M 51 1:21:04 4.Edward Ackerly Oakland,NJ 41 M 2 1:22:42 5.Simon Male West Nyack,NY 41 M 233 1:23:09 6.Eyal Maor Hoboken,NJ 44 M 234 1:26:04 7.Roger Baxley Weston,CT 40 M 23 1:26:07 8.Tim Coyle Paramus,NJ 40 M 65 1:27:21 9.Stephen Katz Woodcliff Lake,NJ 42 M 188 1:27:42 10.Lawrence Gabriel E. Stroudsburg,PA 52 M 119 1:28:32 SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME 1.Patrice Weil Suffern,NY 51 F 390 1:31:57 2.Lila Baboomian Budd Lake,NJ 42 F 15 1:37:27 3.Laura Hudson Sparkill,NY 50 F 173 1:39:55 4.Annie Kozuch New York,NY 43 F 204 1:50:24 5.Liz D'ottavio Rye,NY 45 F 87 1:52:43 6.Jo Thorogood Basking Ridge,NJ 45 F 370 1:56:55 7.Karen Noble Jersey City,NJ 52 F 260 1:59:08 8.Carole Bennett Cedar Grove,NJ 46 F 32 2:06:16 9.Lisette Hautau Ossining,NY 49 F 158 2:08:32 10.Leonette Jones Brooklyn,NY 53 F 186 2:22:37
AGE GROUP RESULTS
SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Alexander Lamb       Kingston,NY        16 M   208      212  1:52:24       
   2.Ben Greenberg        Pleasantville,NY   16 M   223      138  1:54:07       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Mike Abbene          Huntington,NY      20 M    15        1  1:24:47       
   2.Jon Paladini         Mahopac,NY         22 M    37      265  1:30:06       
   3.Michael Koral        Suffern,NY         20 M    46      202  1:31:19       
   4.Patrick Looney       Farmingdale,NY     18 M    47      225  1:31:28       
   5.Sean Mahon           New York,NY        24 M    61      232  1:33:38       
   6.Isaac Spingarn       Warren,NJ          21 M    66      350  1:34:47       
   7.Greg Dubois          Warren,NJ          20 M    90       89  1:37:59       
   8.Thaddeus Bell        Nyack,NY           21 M   133       30  1:43:33       
   9.Ben Spiegel          Chappaqua,NY       20 M   142      349  1:44:36       
  10.Jason Delanty        Bronx,NY           20 M   152       74  1:45:40       
  11.Jesse Edelsberg      New York,NY        24 M   156       93  1:46:16       
  12.Charles Guinn        Nyack,NY           18 M   243      148  1:56:55       
  13.Cameron Neely        Glen Rock,NJ       20 M   250      259  1:58:58       
  14.Michael Huthansel    New York,NY        21 M   341      176  2:38:33       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Camille Hausheer     Westfield,NJ       21 F   126      155  1:42:41       
   2.Katie Gordon         New York,NY        24 F   181      133  1:48:53       
   3.Natasha Greendyk     West Milford,NJ    21 F   195      140  1:50:37       
   4.Meredith Kennedy     Pleasantville,NY   22 F   214      193  1:53:00       
   5.Lauren Feroli        Walden,NY          20 F   228      106  1:55:04       
   6.Anna Zuckerman       Millburn,NJ        19 F   260      411  2:00:18       
   7.Jessica Bloom        Huntington Stat,NY 20 F   292       37  2:06:02       
   8.Krista Disanto       Yorktown Height,NY 22 F   339       81  2:30:54       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jason Frank          New York,NY        27 M     2      111  1:17:22       
   2.Patrick Campbell     Midland Park,NJ    29 M     5       52  1:20:24       
   3.Mauricio Sanchez     New York,NY        27 M     7      314  1:21:14       
   4.Sarun Teeravechyan   Chicago,IL         29 M    11      367  1:23:39       
   5.Daniel Odria         Brooklyn,NY        26 M    13      261  1:24:41       
   6.Brandon Hollely      New York,NY        29 M    16      161  1:25:06       
   7.Stephen Kroculick    New York,NY        26 M    17      206  1:25:33       
   8.Brian Bachor         New York,NY        26 M    19       16  1:25:47       
   9.Michael Donikian     New York,NY        29 M    35       83  1:29:02       
  10.Maxwell Ma           New York,CA        26 M    38      226  1:30:09       
  11.Eric Whitehead       New York,NY        27 M    39      394  1:30:18       
  12.Francisco Staton     New York,NY        28 M    40      354  1:30:43       
  13.Christophe Grubb     New York,NY        29 M    41      147  1:30:54       
  14.Joseph Simenic       New York,NY        26 M    49      338  1:31:34       
  15.Peter Deming         New York,NY        28 M    50       75  1:31:49       
  16.Philip Strom         New York,NY        27 M    51      361  1:31:51       
  17.Thomas Sheehan       Hoboken,NJ         28 M    53      331  1:31:58       
  18.Michael Levtchenko   Deer Park,NY       29 M    54      223  1:32:25       
  19.James Cunningham     New York,NY        29 M    60       67  1:33:22       
  20.Christophe Growney   Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 M    62      146  1:33:49       
  21.Yusuke Terasaki      New York,NY        28 M    75      368  1:35:55       
  22.Alex Gordon          New York,NY        27 M    76      131  1:36:30       
  23.Christophe Philippou New York,NY        28 M    93      276  1:38:07       
  24.Max Chafkin          Brooklyn,NY        27 M    94       55  1:38:15       
  25.Jake Provost         Brooklyn,NY        29 M   105      283  1:39:52       
  26.Ryan Ahearn          Warwick,NY         27 M   110        4  1:40:15       
  27.Danny Beck           New York,NY        26 M   111       25  1:40:17       
  28.David Regan          New York,NY        26 M   137      293  1:44:09       
  29.James Morris         Jersey City,NJ     28 M   138      254  1:44:24       
  30.Matt Mireles         New York,NY        28 M   150      251  1:45:34       
  31.Michael Evans        New York,NY        29 M   155      101  1:45:58       
  32.Julien Coustel       New York,NY        26 M   159       64  1:46:29       
  33.Rayne Gaisford       New York,NY        29 M   174      120  1:47:37       
  34.Stephen Mcdermott    New York,NY        27 M   177      242  1:47:45       
  35.Robert Badstein      Pearl River,NY     25 M   191       18  1:50:15       
  36.Michael Krentzman    New York,NY        29 M   196      205  1:50:55       
  37.Matthew Astrella     Brooklyn,NY        25 M   197       13  1:51:01       
  38.Scott Greenfield     New York,NY        27 M   206      141  1:52:09       
  39.Kenichi Yoshioka     Brooklyn,NY        29 M   222      408  1:53:57       
  40.Christophe Anderson  Chicago,IL         28 M   227        9  1:54:43       
  41.Chris Mazur          Haledon,NJ         28 M   231      240  1:55:16       
  42.Justin Beaudin       New York,NY        26 M   234       24  1:55:23       
  43.Timothy Grajko       Woodside,NY        26 M   241      137  1:56:39       
  44.Robert Schumaker     New York,NY        28 M   273      321  2:02:09       
  45.Ryan Quintin         New York,NY        27 M   291      288  2:05:58       
  46.Kamyar Hassid        Plainview,NY       26 M   296      153  2:07:15       
  47.Harpreet Sahota      Wayne,NJ           26 M   304      312  2:09:16       
  48.Stephen Palencsar    Ossining,NY        26 M   309      266  2:12:29       
  49.Christophe Au        Brooklyn,NY        28 M   317       14  2:15:41       
  50.Ivan Marmolejos      New York,NY        26 M   320      236  2:18:19       
  51.Ted Leung            Mahwah,NJ          29 M   326      222  2:23:03       
  52.Thomas Huthansel     New York,NY        27 M   344      177  2:43:06       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Lindsay Jacobson     New York,NY        27 F    22      180  1:26:11       
   2.Alison Cooper        New York,NY        27 F    44       63  1:31:09       
   3.Amy Downing          New York,NY        26 F   113       88  1:40:38       
   4.Lindsay Gordon       New York,NY        27 F   117      134  1:41:29       
   5.Maria Dias           New York,NY        25 F   129       78  1:42:59       
   6.Anna Fyodorova       Brooklyn,NY        27 F   157      118  1:46:19       
   7.Stephanie Thelliez   New York,NY        28 F   163      369  1:46:48       
   8.Heather Leigh        Oakland,NJ         25 F   165      218  1:47:03       
   9.Stephenie Trepess    New York,NY        28 F   185      373  1:49:32       
  10.Carly Wendt          New York,NY        28 F   188      392  1:49:37       
  11.Lauren Padilla       New York,NY        26 F   199      264  1:51:16       
  12.Larissa Sore         New York,NY        27 F   221      348  1:53:52       
  13.Melanie Errico       New York,NY        27 F   224       98  1:54:19       
  14.Jane Kavanagh        Philadelphia,PA    26 F   232      191  1:55:19       
  15.Jennifer Petkos      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   265      274  2:01:04       
  16.Julie Zukof          New York,NY        27 F   278      412  2:03:15       
  17.Maria Gorlatova      Jersey City,NJ     27 F   281      135  2:03:55       
  18.Carole Williams      New York,NY        25 F   284      396  2:04:37       
  19.Laura Murray         Suffern,NY         25 F   294      421  2:06:32       
  20.Patchaya Seilaudom   New York,NY        27 F   298      324  2:07:39       
  21.Danielle Reiter      New York,NY        27 F   307      296  2:11:40       
  22.Ashley Rossi         Greenwood Lake,NY  25 F   319      307  2:18:13       
  23.Grace Chu            New York,NY        28 F   343       59  2:41:57       
  24.Maura Klugman        Nw York,NY         26 F   345      197  2:45:11       
  25.Kristin Sheffield-wh New York,NY        26 F   346      332  2:45:11       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.David Hollely        New York,NY        34 M     1      162  1:16:09       
   2.Samuel Horowitz      Westwood,NJ        34 M     8      166  1:22:20       
   3.Michael Walder       Brooklyn,NY        34 M    12      385  1:24:24       
   4.Matthew Scott        Haworth,NJ         34 M    18      323  1:25:41       
   5.Adam Schaefer        East Northport,NY  32 M    23      318  1:26:15       
   6.Peter Walder         Ridgewood,NY       31 M    25      386  1:27:11       
   7.Jason Gerhart        New York,NY        34 M    28      123  1:27:21       
   8.Brian Valenza        Woodside,NY        32 M    30      376  1:27:39       
   9.Daniel Lenc          Oakland,NJ         34 M    32      219  1:28:27       
  10.Gabriel Viteri       New York,NY        32 M    34      381  1:28:58       
  11.David Mendelsohn     Brooklyn,NY        33 M    36      247  1:29:58       
  12.Bryan Simpson        New York,NY        31 M    43      340  1:31:07       
  13.Nathan Dunn          New Providence,NJ  33 M    48       90  1:31:32       
  14.Darran Cronshaw      New York City,NY   31 M    58       66  1:32:57       
  15.Jack Howard-potter   New York,NY        34 M    63      169  1:33:51       
  16.Sylvain Vivion       New York,NY        32 M    64      382  1:33:55       
  17.Ton Chookhare        New York,NY        30 M    69       57  1:35:18       
  18.Matt Friend          New York,NY        32 M    72      115  1:35:35       
  19.Michael Bassett      Rock Hill,NY       33 M    73       22  1:35:41       
  20.Niall Dillane        Pleasantville,NY   32 M    74       79  1:35:54       
  21.Joel Werner          New York,NY        33 M    78      395  1:36:49       
  22.Sol Kleinman         Brooklyn,NY        31 M    81      196  1:37:03       
  23.Michael Hausler      Waldwick,NJ        30 M    82      156  1:37:12       
  24.Sky Milch            New York,NY        34 M    85      250  1:37:22       
  25.Amir Rozwadowski     New York,NY        31 M    86      309  1:37:23       
  26.Romel Fernandez      Iselin,NJ          32 M    88      105  1:37:37       
  27.Kuangyuan Peng       Long Island Cit,NY 32 M    89      272  1:37:49       
  28.Marcelo Olivares     New York,NY        34 M    95      262  1:38:19       
  29.Christophe Frasca    Long Beach,NY      34 M   101      113  1:39:25       
  30.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M   102      400  1:39:39       
  31.Hamish Cook          New York,NY        30 M   112       62  1:40:33       
  32.Erik Lavoie          New York,NY        31 M   116      216  1:41:00       
  33.Igor Yakushko        Brooklyn,NY        32 M   118      405  1:41:36       
  34.Brian Mullen         Long Island Cit,NY 31 M   119      257  1:41:37       
  35.Bruno Lazard         New York,NY        30 M   124      217  1:42:36       
  36.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          34 M   130      319  1:43:19       
  37.Thomas Walsh         Brooklyn,NY        31 M   131      388  1:43:30       
  38.Oleg Bekkerman       Palisades Park,NJ  33 M   135       28  1:43:51       
  39.Keith Hollender      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       31 M   136      163  1:44:00       
  40.Yulin Huang          West New York,NJ   32 M   145      171  1:44:51       
  41.Mathieu Rousson      New York,NY        30 M   147      308  1:45:04       
  42.Piotr Salwin         New York,NY        31 M   154      313  1:45:53       
  43.Tobias Sagan         New York,NY        34 M   162      311  1:46:47       
  44.Daniel Yucute        Central Islip,NY   32 M   164      410  1:46:56       
  45.Elbert Chu           New York,NY        31 M   170       58  1:47:27       
  46.Liam Carney          New York,NY        30 M   171       53  1:47:28       
  47.Carlos De Vera       New York,NY        31 M   175       72  1:47:39       
  48.Matthew Siniscalchi  Bronx,NY           32 M   176      341  1:47:40       
  49.Matthew Dawson       Sackets Harbor,NY  32 M   179       70  1:48:09       
  50.Dwight Phillips      West Point,NY      34 M   183      419  1:49:20       
  51.Kaniuk Kaniuk        Jersey City,NJ     34 M   184      187  1:49:31       
  52.Khris Arvanites      Pearl River,NY     31 M   201       11  1:51:31       
  53.Curtis Hardwick      New York,NY        30 M   204      151  1:51:44       
  54.John Bogaczyk        Fort Lee,NJ        33 M   213       38  1:52:54       
  55.Pratik Patel         Brooklyn,NY        33 M   215      269  1:53:01       
  56.Tim Holliday         New York,NY        34 M   216      164  1:53:11       
  57.Roderick Rodriguez   New York,NY        33 M   217      304  1:53:16       
  58.Ingo Holzwarth       New York,NY        31 M   226      165  1:54:37       
  59.Aaron Yowell         Brooklyn,NY        32 M   229      409  1:55:08       
  60.James Scaplen        Jersey City,NJ     34 M   236      317  1:55:34       
  61.Adam Goldberg        New York,NY        30 M   244      129  1:57:22       
  62.Stephen Reid         New York,NY        31 M   245      294  1:57:38       
  63.Leonardo Zywottek    Rye Brook,NY       34 M   256      414  1:59:36       
  64.Brian Larosa         East Hanover,NJ    34 M   268      215  2:01:41       
  65.Jeffrey Michalczak   Brooklyn,NY        32 M   272      249  2:02:07       
  66.Jared Decore         Wilton,CT          32 M   279       73  2:03:27       
  67.Ian Kaufman          New York,NY        30 M   280      189  2:03:36       
  68.Maksim Vander        Brooklyn,NY        34 M   290      378  2:05:57       
  69.Michael Blanco       Astoria,NY         33 M   302       36  2:08:27       
  70.Dylan Wood           Pomona,NY          34 M   316      418  2:15:37       
  71.Jed Koslow           Brooklyn,NY        32 M   336      203  2:28:14       
  72.Stephen Howard       Brooklyn,NY        31 M   349      168  3:17:00       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Jenkins      Hamburg,NJ         31 F    26      183  1:27:15       
   2.Lyn Mccabe           Bethel,CT          32 F    65      241  1:34:27       
   3.Erica Aldin          Guttenberg,NJ      32 F    96        6  1:38:21       
   4.Yasmina Belkacem     New York,NY        31 F   109       29  1:40:09       
   5.Mirjam Lablans       New York,NY        31 F   125      211  1:42:37       
   6.Kristin Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    32 F   140      362  1:44:30       
   7.Rhonda Johnson       Brooklyn,NY        30 F   143      185  1:44:46       
   8.Kimberly Moore       New York,NY        30 F   160      253  1:46:34       
   9.Anne Ingram          New York,NY        30 F   167      178  1:47:11       
  10.Leah Wonski          Jackson Heights,NY 30 F   210      404  1:52:34       
  11.Naomi Kim            New York,NY        32 F   211      195  1:52:40       
  12.Alexis Jallad        Peekskill,NY       31 F   230      181  1:55:11       
  13.Carrie Ginetto       Carlstsadt,NJ      31 F   237      125  1:56:10       
  14.Dana Siomkos         Brooklyn,NY        31 F   247      342  1:58:13       
  15.Elizabeth Bassett    Rock Hill,NY       33 F   255       21  1:59:32       
  16.Molly Willis         New York,NY        33 F   259      397  2:00:04       
  17.Karolina Wisniewska  Brooklyn,NY        33 F   269      402  2:01:54       
  18.Denise Gordon        New York,NY        32 F   287      132  2:05:34       
  19.Sonja Greiner        New York,NY        34 F   288      144  2:05:36       
  20.Wendi Kruger         New York,NY        31 F   308      207  2:11:58       
  21.Emily Harney         Brooklyn,NY        33 F   311      152  2:13:30       
  22.Maya Sherpa Sanders  Jersey City,NJ     30 F   315      335  2:15:29       
  23.Erica Rodriguez      West Orange,NJ     32 F   318      302  2:15:54       
  24.Honeyrock Ingram     Brooklyn,NY        31 F   329      179  2:23:38       
  25.Suyin So             Brooklyn,NY        34 F   330      345  2:25:15       
  26.Layla Boyles         Chester,NY         34 F   333       44  2:27:25       
  27.Johanna Saum         New York,NY        34 F   340      316  2:36:14       
  28.Sujatha Srinivasan   New York,NY        30 F   342      351  2:41:20       
  29.Pema Sherpa          Astoria,NY         32 F   348      334  2:54:26       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Paul Yeates          Brooklyn,NY        36 M    14      407  1:24:43       
   2.Daniel Geller        New York,NY        36 M    24      122  1:27:10       
   3.Rusty Mcgranahan     New York,NY        39 M    29      244  1:27:26       
   4.Terry Donovan        Lido Beach,NY      38 M    42       85  1:30:58       
   5.Kenneth Kohanowski   Brooklyn,NY        37 M    45      199  1:31:15       
   6.William Dorney       West Milford,NJ    35 M    57       86  1:32:43       
   7.Marcio Fukuhara      New York,NY        39 M    59      117  1:33:04       
   8.Steven Prescia       Bay Shore,NY       36 M    84      280  1:37:22       
   9.Scott Knapp          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M    92      198  1:38:06       
  10.Nikolas Rogers       Oakland Gardens,NY 38 M    97      305  1:38:25       
  11.James Chao           Scarborough,NY     38 M    99       56  1:38:44       
  12.Michael Glenn        Irvington,NY       35 M   100      127  1:39:13       
  13.Kyle Taylor          Ocean Beach,NY     36 M   103      365  1:39:44       
  14.Sean Maher           Pequannock,NJ      36 M   104      231  1:39:48       
  15.Alexander Barrett    Brooklyn,NY        39 M   114       20  1:40:45       
  16.Jason Satterlee      Washingtonville,NY 35 M   115      315  1:41:00       
  17.Chris Cavagnaro      New York,NY        36 M   122      415  1:42:07       
  18.Bernard Vivy         New York,NY        37 M   141      383  1:44:30       
  19.Florian Greiner      New York,NY        35 M   144      143  1:44:49       
  20.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       38 M   149      104  1:45:26       
  21.Rakesh Sharma        Brooklyn,NY        35 M   153      330  1:45:43       
  22.Jorge Wagner         New York,NY        35 M   178      384  1:47:58       
  23.Andrew Madar         Washington,DC      35 M   180      229  1:48:13       
  24.Jeff Toporek         Mount Kisco,NY     35 M   182      416  1:48:59       
  25.Simon Webster        Hoboken,NJ         39 M   186      389  1:49:33       
  26.Rocco Ciccone        Franklin Park,NJ   38 M   187       60  1:49:36       
  27.James Gilmour        Dumont,NJ          36 M   189      124  1:49:48       
  28.John Ulmer           New York,NY        39 M   193      375  1:50:19       
  29.Yisan So             New York,NY        37 M   202      346  1:51:40       
  30.Neil Glass           Millburn,NJ        36 M   209      126  1:52:27       
  31.Chris Marta          New York,NY        36 M   218      238  1:53:22       
  32.Jeff Hurwitz         Scarsdale,NY       39 M   219      175  1:53:27       
  33.Matthew Semon        Melville,NY        36 M   220      326  1:53:44       
  34.Igor Rodriguez       White Plains,NY    35 M   249      303  1:58:56       
  35.Eric Silverman       Yorktown Height,NY 38 M   253      337  1:59:27       
  36.Peter Yao            Bayside,NY         38 M   257      406  1:59:46       
  37.Mark Fried           Brooklyn,NY        38 M   258      114  1:59:59       
  38.Giovanni Bargelletti Maplewood,NJ       37 M   261       19  2:00:30       
  39.Jak Eskinazi         Cranford,NJ        39 M   263       99  2:00:43       
  40.Patrick Curran       Valley Cottage,NY  35 M   274       68  2:02:28       
  41.Mark Taylor          Alexandria,VA      35 M   275      366  2:02:28       
  42.George Huang         New York,NY        39 M   305      170  2:10:35       
  43.Lee Bowbeer          Stamford,CT        39 M   312       42  2:14:20       
  44.David Adler          Rockville Centr,NY 36 M   313        3  2:14:56       
  45.Sayedul Rahman       Arverne,NY         38 M   314      289  2:15:22       
  46.Brian Quan           East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   323      286  2:22:33       
  47.Aric Boyles          Chester,NY         38 M   332       43  2:26:19       
  48.Garrett Bedrosian    Nanuet,NY          35 M   337       26  2:30:26       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kristen Sykes        Hoboken,NJ         39 F   121      364  1:41:46       
   2.Amy Kopp             Montclair,NJ       37 F   198      200  1:51:04       
   3.Margie Jaxel         Congers,NY         35 F   203      182  1:51:41       
   4.Krista Mcgruder      New York,NY        36 F   205      245  1:52:08       
   5.Ivana Dall Agnol     New York,NY        36 F   235       69  1:55:26       
   6.Alison Shames        Brooklyn,NY        39 F   248      328  1:58:51       
   7.Kim Estler           Middletown,NY      37 F   254      100  1:59:30       
   8.Danielle Leone       New York,NY        38 F   270      220  2:02:07       
   9.Christine Mager      White Plains,NY    35 F   276      230  2:03:03       
  10.Katherine Papaccio   Ft Montgomery,NY   38 F   277      267  2:03:05       
  11.Elisabeth Turnbull-b New York,NY        37 F   282      374  2:04:09       
  12.Elizabeth Nasser     Shrewsbury,MA      39 F   299      258  2:07:52       
  13.Heather Burke        Kitter,ME          38 F   301       48  2:08:19       
  14.Kimberly Bennett     New York,NY        36 F   321       33  2:18:23       
  15.Stephanie Stranick   Pottstown,PA       35 F   325      357  2:22:43       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Philip Sikkema       Brooklyn,NY        41 M     3      336  1:18:47       
   2.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       44 M     4      387  1:19:31       
   3.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         41 M     9        2  1:22:42       
   4.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      41 M    10      233  1:23:09       
   5.Eyal Maor            Hoboken,NJ         44 M    20      234  1:26:04       
   6.Roger Baxley         Weston,CT          40 M    21       23  1:26:07       
   7.Tim Coyle            Paramus,NJ         40 M    27       65  1:27:21       
   8.Stephen Katz         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M    31      188  1:27:42       
   9.Contreras Holden     New Rochelle,NY    41 M    56      417  1:32:39       
  10.Gordon Kessler       Mt. Kisco,NY       41 M    98      194  1:38:42       
  11.George Marroig-tagle New York,NY        40 M   108      237  1:40:05       
  12.David Rippon         New York,NY        40 M   120      301  1:41:38       
  13.Dominic Larche       Westfield,NJ       43 M   128      214  1:42:55       
  14.James Smits          Oakland,NJ         43 M   134      344  1:43:35       
  15.Doug Peebles         Allendale,NJ       44 M   139      270  1:44:26       
  16.Jaco-louis Engelbrec Ringwood,NJ        43 M   148       97  1:45:21       
  17.Gregg Vicinanza      Glen Rock,NJ       44 M   158      380  1:46:26       
  18.Kenneth Arnone       Poughkeepsie,NY    43 M   161       10  1:46:45       
  19.Gary Moskowitz       Scarsdale,NY       41 M   169      256  1:47:25       
  20.Aleksandr Kundin     Brooklyn,NY        41 M   172      208  1:47:30       
  21.Jeffrey Halpern      Irvington,NV       41 M   207      150  1:52:21       
  22.John Piccinic        Colonia,NJ         42 M   238      277  1:56:17       
  23.Paul Kavanagh        Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 M   246      192  1:57:43       
  24.Ethan Strell         Bronx,NY           41 M   251      358  1:59:07       
  25.David Grin           New Paltz,NY       40 M   262      145  2:00:43       
  26.Jay Greenberg        Pleasantville,NY   44 M   283      139  2:04:34       
  27.Mark Toback          Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M   295      371  2:07:00       
  28.Chris Belton         Woodside,NY        42 M   300       31  2:07:52       
  29.Ohmar Mercer         West Orange,NJ     40 M   331      248  2:26:01       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lila Baboomian       Budd Lake,NJ       42 F    87       15  1:37:27       
   2.Annie Kozuch         New York,NY        43 F   194      204  1:50:24       
   3.Deborah Cassidy      Middletown,NY      44 F   335       54  2:28:12       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Bruce Cadenhead      Dobbs Ferry,NY     45 M     6       51  1:21:04       
   2.Frank La Sala        Franklion Lakes,NJ 46 M    55      210  1:32:31       
   3.Michael Eck          Rye,NY             47 M    67       91  1:34:58       
   4.Joe Striegel         Boonton,NJ         45 M    70      359  1:35:19       
   5.Kenneth Links        Wyckoff,NJ         45 M    79      224  1:36:50       
   6.Bobby Leong          New York,NY        46 M    80      221  1:36:51       
   7.Carl Boudakian       Marlton,NJ         47 M    83       41  1:37:19       
   8.Roy Amato            Fort Lee,NJ        45 M   106        8  1:39:54       
   9.Gerhardus Bosua      Dix Hills,NY       47 M   123       40  1:42:08       
  10.David Edwards        New York,NY        48 M   132       94  1:43:33       
  11.Carlo Citera         Poughkeepsie,NY    46 M   225       61  1:54:34       
  12.Jordan Ruddy         New York,NY        46 M   266      310  2:01:08       
  13.Anthony Borelli      Jersey City,NJ     45 M   285       39  2:04:41       
  14.Lawrence Kopp        Montclair,NJ       46 M   286      201  2:05:25       
  15.Robert Sullivan      Farmingdale,NY     49 M   289      363  2:05:54       
  16.Robert Serkes        Garden City,NY     48 M   310      327  2:12:37       
  17.Ron Pillar           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   327      278  2:23:06       
  18.Edward Purce         Bronx,NY           48 M   338      284  2:30:51       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Liz D'ottavio        Rye,NY             45 F   212       87  1:52:43       
   2.Jo Thorogood         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   242      370  1:56:55       
   3.Carole Bennett       Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F   293       32  2:06:16       
   4.Lisette Hautau       Ossining,NY        49 F   303      158  2:08:32       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lawrence Gabriel     E. Stroudsburg,PA  52 M    33      119  1:28:32       
   2.Michael Prokop       Florham Park,NJ    51 M    71      282  1:35:26       
   3.David Marcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M    77      235  1:36:45       
   4.Andy Mcdonnell       Morris Plains,NJ   54 M   146      243  1:44:58       
   5.Bob Hudson           Sparkill,NY        53 M   151      172  1:45:39       
   6.Robert Van Der Mark  Hartsdale,NY       50 M   166      377  1:47:07       
   7.Carl Howard          New York,NY        51 M   168      167  1:47:17       
   8.Carl Morrishow       Bronx,NY           53 M   190      255  1:50:09       
   9.Leszek Stefanski     Bayonne,NJ         52 M   192      355  1:50:17       
  10.Robert Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     50 M   200       92  1:51:30       
  11.Thomas Reid          New York,NY        50 M   239      295  1:56:30       
  12.Ranan Wichler        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 M   264      420  2:01:00       
  13.Kirk Lamb            Kingston,NY        51 M   267      213  2:01:31       
  14.Mitch Perl           Thornwood,NY       53 M   322      273  2:22:25       
  15.Mark Greenquist      Spring Lake,NJ     51 M   328      142  2:23:06       
  16.Dennis Disanto       Yorktown Hgts,NY   52 M   334       80  2:28:09       
  17.Nyles Schumaker      New York,NY        54 M   347      320  2:50:40       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         51 F    52      390  1:31:57       
   2.Laura Hudson         Sparkill,NY        50 F   107      173  1:39:55       
   3.Karen Noble          Jersey City,NJ     52 F   252      260  1:59:08       
   4.Leonette Jones       Brooklyn,NY        53 F   324      186  2:22:37       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       58 M    68      300  1:35:07       
   2.Jeffrey Mear         Katonah,NY         59 M    91      246  1:38:00       
   3.Guy Dess             Tenafly,NJ         56 M   127       76  1:42:47       
   4.Spencer Reese        Maplewood,NJ       55 M   173      292  1:47:34       
   5.Michael Broder       U. Saddle River,NJ 56 M   233       45  1:55:20       
   6.Nelson Molina        N.y.c,NY           56 M   240      252  1:56:39       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Tom Quinn            Hastings,NY        62 M   297      287  2:07:29       

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON RACE #2              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS