PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN

Race Date:8-06-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       22 M U   15:34  5:01 1/175     M20-29:1/24    82.9% N/A    
   2.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       20 M     16:10  5:12 2/175     M20-29:2/24    80.7% N/A    
   3.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    20 M     16:20  5:15 3/175     M20-29:3/24    79.8% N/A    
   4.Michael Julich       Morris Plains,NJ   20 M     17:35  5:40 4/175     M20-29:4/24    74.2% N/A    
   5.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       17 M     17:55  5:46 5/175     M15-19:1/12    75.4% N/A    
   6.Daniel Gaspar        Newark,NJ          15 M     18:01  5:48 6/175     M15-19:2/12    77.3% N/A    
   7.Peter Delrosso       Verona,NJ          29 M     18:15  5:52 7/175     M20-29:5/24    70.7% N/A    
   8.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          15 M     18:29  5:57 8/175     M15-19:3/12    75.3% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Dan Mcgrady          Wayne,NJ           23 M     18:47  6:03 9/175     M20-29:6/24    68.7% N/A    
  10.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      25 M     18:48  6:03 10/175    M20-29:7/24    68.6% N/A    
  11.Charlie Hough        Summit,NJ          16 M     18:50  6:04 11/175    M15-19:4/12    72.7% N/A    
  12.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M U   18:53  6:05 12/175    M20-29:8/24    68.3% N/A    
  13.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M U   18:58  6:06 13/175    M40-49:1/45    77.1% 1/ 79  
  14.Francois Jousselin   Chatham,NJ         41 M     19:09  6:10 14/175    M40-49:2/45    71.8% 8/ 79  
  15.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       47 M     19:14  6:11 15/175    M40-49:3/45    74.9% 3/ 79  
  16.Joseph A. Seebode    Clark,NJ           16 M     19:24  6:15 16/175    M15-19:5/12    70.6% N/A    
  17.William Hahn         Nutley,NJ          32 M     19:27  6:16 17/175    M30-39:1/34    66.8% N/A    
  18.Bradley Joinson      Boonton,NJ         17 M     19:27  6:16 18/175    M15-19:6/12    69.4% N/A    
  19.Vincent Mcnany       Livingston,NJ      37 M     19:28  6:16 19/175    M30-39:2/34    68.6% N/A    
  20.Charles Hough        Summit,NJ          44 M     19:35  6:18 20/175    M40-49:4/45    71.8% 9/ 79  
  21.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        38 M     19:51  6:23 21/175    M30-39:3/34    67.8% N/A    
  22.Edward Lapierre      Maplewood,NJ       28 M     19:53  6:24 22/175    M20-29:9/24    64.9% N/A    
  23.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         18 F U   20:08  6:29 1/141     F15-19:1/13    74.3% N/A    
  24.Ed Daly              Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M     20:09  6:29 23/175    M15-19:7/12    67.0% N/A    
  25.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        36 M     20:13  6:30 24/175    M30-39:4/34    65.6% N/A    
  26.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        37 F     20:17  6:32 2/141     F30-39:1/33    74.3% N/A    
  27.Paul Julich          Morris Plains,NJ   26 M     20:28  6:35 25/175    M20-29:10/24   63.0% N/A    
  28.Brian Mcgrady        Wayne,NJ           26 M     20:31  6:36 26/175    M20-29:11/24   62.9% N/A    
  29.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        38 M     20:37  6:38 27/175    M30-39:5/34    65.2% N/A    
  30.Greg Waldron         Montclair,NJ       37 M     20:45  6:41 28/175    M30-39:6/34    64.3% N/A    
  31.Maureen Zeman        Randolph,NJ        36 F U   20:48  6:42 3/141     F30-39:2/33    72.2% N/A    
  32.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M     20:54  6:44 29/175    M40-49:5/45    65.8% 16/ 79 
  33.Alex Valentin        Belleville,NJ      17 M     20:57  6:45 30/175    M15-19:8/12    64.5% N/A    
  34.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         47 F     21:01  6:46 4/141     F40-49:1/36    77.6% 1/ 58  
  35.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M     21:02  6:46 31/175    M50-59:1/29    71.9% 7/ 79  
  36.Chris Quinn          Morristown,NJ      27 M     21:13  6:50 32/175    M20-29:12/24   60.8% N/A    
  37.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M     21:15  6:50 33/175    M40-49:6/45    64.2% 22/ 79 
  38.Frankie Cocuzza      Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M     21:16  6:51 34/175    M15-19:9/12    62.7% N/A    
  39.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M     21:17  6:51 35/175    M40-49:7/45    67.1% 14/ 79 
  40.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          32 M     21:18  6:51 36/175    M30-39:7/34    61.0% N/A    
  41.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       37 M     21:34  6:56 37/175    M30-39:8/34    61.9% N/A    
  42.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F U   21:34  6:56 5/141     F30-39:3/33    68.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Gregory Kurek        South Orange,NJ    41 M     21:49  7:01 38/175    M40-49:8/45    63.0% 29/ 79 
  44.Matt Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         22 M     21:53  7:03 39/175    M20-29:13/24   59.0% N/A    
  45.James Gillespie      Boonton,NJ         43 M     21:55  7:03 40/175    M40-49:9/45    63.7% 24/ 79 
  46.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M     21:55  7:03 41/175    M50-59:2/29    72.5% 5/ 79  
  47.Rajan Kundra         Montclair,NJ       37 M     21:56  7:04 42/175    M30-39:9/34    60.9% N/A    
  48.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M U   21:57  7:04 43/175    M50-59:3/29    72.4% 6/ 79  
  49.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        47 M     22:00  7:05 44/175    M40-49:10/45   65.5% 20/ 79 
  50.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    48 M     22:08  7:07 45/175    M40-49:11/45   65.6% 18/ 79 
  51.Terry Hurly          Maplewood,NJ       99 M     22:09  7:08 46/175    NO AGE                      
  52.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M     22:18  7:11 47/175    M50-59:4/29    68.3% 12/ 79 
  53.Christophe Kavanagh  Montclair,NJ       40 M     22:23  7:12 48/175    M40-49:12/45   61.0% 34/ 79 
  54.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M     22:25  7:13 49/175    M50-59:5/29    66.9% 15/ 79 
  55.Jean-chris Perrin    Chatham,NJ         13 M     22:26  7:13 50/175    M11-14:1/14    64.7% N/A    
  56.Ana Ferreira         Newark,NJ          17 F     22:26  7:13 6/141     F15-19:2/13    67.4% N/A    
  57.Erica Schommer       Chester,NJ         19 F     22:33  7:15 7/141     F15-19:3/13    65.9% N/A    
  58.Christophe Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     56 M U   22:36  7:16 51/175    M50-59:6/29    68.6% 11/ 79 
  59.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        67 M     22:40  7:18 52/175    M60-69:1/5     75.4% 2/ 79  
  60.Frank Capron         Metuchen,NJ        37 M     22:40  7:18 53/175    M30-39:10/34   58.9% N/A    
  61.Jessica Obrien       Wantagh,NY         23 F     22:52  7:22 8/141     F20-29:1/24    64.7% N/A    
  62.Greg Tole            Deville,NJ         43 M     22:55  7:23 54/175    M40-49:13/45   60.9% 35/ 79 
  63.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          24 F     22:56  7:23 9/141     F20-29:2/24    64.5% N/A    
  65.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    48 M     22:57  7:23 55/175    M40-49:14/45   63.2% 25/ 79 
  66.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         56 M     22:59  7:24 56/175    M50-59:7/29    67.4% 13/ 79 
  67.Todd Squilanti       Verona,NJ          41 M     23:00  7:24 57/175    M40-49:15/45   59.8% 41/ 79 
  68.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F     23:00  7:24 10/141    F40-49:2/36    69.4% 5/ 58  
  69.Mary Xia             Livingston,NJ      16 F     23:02  7:25 11/141    F15-19:4/13    66.4% N/A    
  70.Sean O'neil          Montclair,NJ       46 M     23:07  7:26 58/175    M40-49:16/45   61.8% 32/ 79 
  71.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M     23:08  7:27 59/175    M50-59:8/29    63.8% 23/ 79 
  72.Aubin Jousselin      Chatham,NJ         12 M     23:11  7:28 60/175    M11-14:2/14    64.1% N/A    
  73.Brad Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    21 M     23:19  7:30 61/175    M20-29:14/24   55.5% N/A    
  74.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    42 F U   23:22  7:31 12/141    F40-49:3/36    66.6% 8/ 58  
  75.Alex Frankel         Westfield,NJ       16 F     23:23  7:32 13/141    F15-19:5/13    65.5% N/A    
  76.Jeff Zerweck         Springfield,NJ     38 M     23:32  7:34 62/175    M30-39:11/34   57.1% N/A    
  77.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M     23:34  7:35 63/175    M40-49:17/45   57.9% 47/ 79 
  78.Matthew Thomas       Whippany,NJ        12 M     23:38  7:36 64/175    M11-14:3/14    62.9% N/A    
  79.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M     23:39  7:37 65/175    M60-69:2/5     72.9% 4/ 79  
  80.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          39 M     23:40  7:37 66/175    M30-39:12/34   57.2% N/A    
  81.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F U   23:44  7:38 14/141    F40-49:4/36    67.3% 7/ 58  
  82.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         57 M U   23:47  7:39 67/175    M50-59:9/29    65.7% 17/ 79 
  83.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     44 M     23:50  7:40 68/175    M40-49:18/45   59.0% 44/ 79 
  84.Stephen Gesell       Chatham,NJ         46 M     23:51  7:41 69/175    M40-49:19/45   59.9% 39/ 79 
  85.Annamalai Palani     Piscataway,NJ      37 M     23:52  7:41 70/175    M30-39:13/34   55.9% N/A    
  86.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      46 M     23:53  7:41 71/175    M40-49:20/45   59.8% 40/ 79 
  87.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M     23:57  7:43 72/175    M60-69:3/5     70.7% 10/ 79 
  88.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M     23:57  7:43 73/175    M50-59:10/29   63.1% 28/ 79 
  89.Erik Mann            Maplewood,NJ       43 M     24:01  7:44 74/175    M40-49:21/45   58.1% 46/ 79 
  90.Robert Wallace       New City,NY        29 M     24:02  7:44 75/175    M20-29:15/24   53.7% N/A    
  91.Chip Bearden         Boonton Twp,NJ     58 M U   24:04  7:45 76/175    M50-59:11/29   65.5% 19/ 79 
  92.Laura Palmerezzi     Maplewood,NJ       29 F     24:05  7:45 15/141    F20-29:3/24    61.5% N/A    
  93.Paul Daly            Cedar Grove,NJ     46 M     24:05  7:45 77/175    M40-49:22/45   59.3% 42/ 79 
  94.Rob Ruane            West Caldwell,NJ   33 M     24:16  7:49 78/175    M30-39:14/34   53.8% N/A    
  95.Aldwyn King          Hillside,NJ        49 M     24:16  7:49 79/175    M40-49:23/45   60.3% 37/ 79 
  96.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       53 M     24:26  7:52 80/175    M50-59:12/29   61.9% 31/ 79 
  97.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      12 F     24:27  7:52 16/141    F11-14:1/3     66.6% N/A    
  98.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   51 M     24:29  7:53 81/175    M50-59:13/29   60.7% 36/ 79 
  99.Ron Hascsak          West Orange,NJ     59 M     24:30  7:53 82/175    M50-59:14/29   64.9% 21/ 79 
 100.Terry Golway         Maplewood,NJ       53 M     24:31  7:53 83/175    M50-59:15/29   61.6% 33/ 79 
 101.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      20 M     24:34  7:54 84/175    M20-29:16/24   53.1% N/A    
 102.Frank Tone           Chatham,NJ         54 M     24:35  7:55 85/175    M50-59:16/29   62.0% 30/ 79 
 103.Cesar Vizcaino       Newark,NJ          41 M     24:37  7:55 86/175    M40-49:24/45   55.9% 53/ 79 
 104.Colleen Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      9  F     24:41  7:57 17/141    F 1-10:1/9     71.1% N/A    
 105.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         46 M     24:45  7:58 87/175    M40-49:25/45   57.7% 48/ 79 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Ellen Kim            Montclair,NJ       38 F     24:52  8:00 18/141    F30-39:4/33    60.9% N/A    
 107.Donald Mahoney       Cranford,NJ        58 M     24:56  8:01 88/175    M50-59:17/29   63.2% 26/ 79 
 108.Eric Kidd            Union,NJ           34 M     25:00  8:03 89/175    M30-39:15/34   52.4% N/A    
 109.Patrick Xia          Livingston,NJ      14 M     25:01  8:03 90/175    M11-14:4/14    56.7% N/A    
 110.Amanda Joinson       Boonton,NJ         20 F     25:12  8:07 19/141    F20-29:4/24    58.8% N/A    
 111.Bill Neff            Livingston,NJ      43 M     25:13  8:07 91/175    M40-49:26/45   55.4% 55/ 79 
 112.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       42 F     25:14  8:07 20/141    F40-49:5/36    61.6% 10/ 58 
 113.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     10 F     25:15  8:08 21/141    F 1-10:2/9     67.6% N/A    
 114.Linda Hammerle       Roselle,NJ         31 F     25:17  8:08 22/141    F30-39:5/33    58.6% N/A    
 115.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M     25:22  8:10 92/175    M60-69:4/5     63.2% 27/ 79 
 116.Carmen Hui           Roseland,NJ        34 F     25:25  8:11 23/141    F30-39:6/33    58.7% N/A    
 117.John Harveyjr        Newark,NJ          51 M U   25:35  8:14 93/175    M50-59:18/29   58.1% 45/ 79 
 118.Hugh Tole            Verona,NJ          45 M     25:36  8:14 94/175    M40-49:27/45   55.4% 56/ 79 
 119.Jennifer Hains       Montclair,NJ       26 F     25:37  8:15 24/141    F20-29:5/24    57.8% N/A    
 120.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F     25:39  8:15 25/141    F50-59:1/16    67.7% 6/ 58  
 121.Paula Dickson Taylor West Orange,NJ     56 F     25:41  8:16 26/141    F50-59:2/16    71.2% 4/ 58  
 122.Chreis Derpie        Piscataway,NJ      24 M     25:43  8:17 95/175    M20-29:17/24   50.2% N/A    
 123.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   49 M     25:44  8:17 96/175    M40-49:28/45   56.9% 50/ 79 
 124.Michael Orr          Green Brook,NJ     32 M     25:49  8:19 97/175    M30-39:16/34   50.4% N/A    
 125.Mary Ruane           West Caldwell,NJ   32 F     25:51  8:19 27/141    F30-39:7/33    57.4% N/A    
 126.Bert Morris          Millburn,NJ        50 M     25:52  8:20 98/175    M50-59:19/29   57.0% 49/ 79 
 127.Michael Drogan       Wharton,NJ         37 M     25:55  8:20 99/175    M30-39:17/34   51.5% N/A    
 128.Kerry Baker          Livingston,NJ      33 F     25:56  8:21 28/141    F30-39:8/33    57.3% N/A    
 129.Thomas Flynn         Rahway,NJ          49 M     25:58  8:21 100/175   M40-49:29/45   56.3% 51/ 79 
 130.Charles Hood         Belleville,NJ      49 M     25:59  8:22 101/175   M40-49:30/45   56.3% 52/ 79 
 131.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   14 M     26:06  8:24 102/175   M11-14:5/14    54.4% N/A    
 132.Weizhong Lin         East Brunswick,NJ  44 M     26:06  8:24 103/175   M40-49:31/45   53.9% 59/ 79 
 133.Tom Glynn            Plainfield,NJ      46 M     26:08  8:25 104/175   M40-49:32/45   54.7% 57/ 79 
 134.Kerry Bauman         West Caldwell,NJ   29 F     26:10  8:25 29/141    F20-29:6/24    56.6% N/A    
 135.Jim Julich           Morris Plains,NJ   28 M     26:11  8:26 105/175   M20-29:18/24   49.3% N/A    
 136.Eleanor Hough        Summit,NJ          16 F     26:11  8:26 30/141    F15-19:6/13    58.5% N/A    
 137.Tom Keenan           Little Falls,NJ    44 M     26:12  8:26 106/175   M40-49:33/45   53.7% 60/ 79 
 138.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F     26:17  8:28 31/141    F50-59:3/16    65.2% 9/ 58  
 139.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       23 M     26:17  8:28 107/175   M20-29:19/24   49.1% N/A    
 140.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     28 M     26:17  8:28 108/175   M20-29:20/24   49.1% N/A    
 141.Danielle Eige        Parsippany,NJ      23 F     26:27  8:31 32/141    F20-29:7/24    56.0% N/A    
 142.Spencer Ross         Sussex,NJ          10 M     26:28  8:31 109/175   M 1-10:1/10    59.7% N/A    
 143.Louis Imhof          Bloomfield,NJ      39 M     26:28  8:31 110/175   M30-39:18/34   51.2% N/A    
 144.Amanda Julich        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F     26:30  8:32 33/141    F20-29:8/24    55.8% N/A    
 145.Samuel Wood          West Orange,NJ     12 M     26:31  8:32 111/175   M11-14:6/14    56.1% N/A    
 146.Louise Frankel       Westfield,NJ       44 F     26:35  8:33 34/141    F40-49:6/36    59.5% 14/ 58 
 147.Andrew Eagan         Maplewood,NJ       30 M     26:41  8:35 112/175   M30-39:19/34   48.5% N/A    
 148.Laura Bonetti        Brooklyn,NY        27 F     26:42  8:36 35/141    F20-29:9/24    55.4% N/A    
 149.Denis Lenihan        Roseland,NJ        60 M     26:43  8:36 113/175   M60-69:5/5     60.0% 38/ 79 
 150.Frank Murphy         Bloomingdale,NJ    58 M     26:44  8:36 114/175   M50-59:20/29   59.0% 43/ 79 
 151.Colleen Zagar        Maplewood,NJ       19 F     26:54  8:39 36/141    F15-19:7/13    55.2% N/A    
 152.Tina Bearden         Boonton,NJ         15 F     26:56  8:40 37/141    F15-19:8/13    57.5% N/A    
 153.Dennis Toft          Berkley Heights,NJ 52 M     27:01  8:42 115/175   M50-59:21/29   55.5% 54/ 79 
 154.Victor Villavicencio Lyndhurst,NJ       32 M     27:08  8:44 116/175   M30-39:20/34   47.9% N/A    
 155.Sean Miller          Old Tappan,NJ      39 M U   27:08  8:44 117/175   M30-39:21/34   49.9% N/A    
 156.Deirdre Forrest      Maplewood,NJ       17 F     27:09  8:44 38/141    F15-19:9/13    55.7% N/A    
 157.Natalie Udell        Chester,NJ         19 F     27:12  8:45 39/141    F15-19:10/13   54.6% N/A    
 158.Jp Seebode           Clark,NJ           13 M     27:14  8:46 118/175   M11-14:7/14    53.3% N/A    
 159.David Flynn          Chatham,NJ         46 M     27:16  8:47 119/175   M40-49:34/45   52.4% 63/ 79 
 160.Laura Enos           New Providence,NJ  32 F     27:17  8:47 40/141    F30-39:9/33    54.4% N/A    
 161.Maria Zielyk         West Orange,NJ     48 F     27:19  8:48 41/141    F40-49:7/36    60.4% 12/ 58 
 162.Gopala Kurra         Edison,NJ          38 M     27:30  8:51 120/175   M30-39:22/34   48.9% N/A    
 163.David Campbell       Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M     27:36  8:53 121/175   M40-49:35/45   49.5% 68/ 79 
 164.Joshua Feinblatt     West Orange,NJ     12 M     27:40  8:54 122/175   M11-14:8/14    53.7% N/A    
 165.Victoria Paulsen     Short Hills,NJ     35 F     27:41  8:55 42/141    F30-39:10/33   54.0% N/A    
 166.Jan Akerblom         West Orange,NJ     45 F     27:42  8:55 43/141    F40-49:8/36    57.7% 15/ 58 
 167.Jenny Ming           Morris Plains,NJ   26 F     27:42  8:55 44/141    F20-29:10/24   53.4% N/A    
 168.John Forrest         Maplewood,NJ       53 M     27:46  8:56 123/175   M50-59:22/29   54.4% 58/ 79 
 169.John Perkoff         Millburn,NJ        47 M     27:46  8:56 124/175   M40-49:36/45   51.9% 64/ 79 
 170.Jean Wallace         New City,NY        29 F     27:51  8:58 45/141    F20-29:11/24   53.1% N/A    
 171.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F     27:52  8:58 46/141    F60-69:1/6     75.8% 2/ 58  
 172.Michael Lieberman    Short Hills,NJ     12 M     27:53  8:58 125/175   M11-14:9/14    53.3% N/A    
 173.Todd Reinold         Springfield,NJ     32 M     27:56  8:59 126/175   M30-39:23/34   46.5% N/A    
 174.Joseph J. Seebode    Clark,NJ           51 M     27:56  8:59 127/175   M50-59:23/29   53.2% 61/ 79 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 175.Joe Forgione         Morris Plains,NJ   26 M     28:00  9:01 128/175   M20-29:21/24   46.1% N/A    
 176.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        42 M     28:00  9:01 129/175   M40-49:37/45   49.5% 69/ 79 
 177.Mary Forrest         Maplewood,NJ       15 F     28:02  9:01 47/141    F15-19:11/13   55.3% N/A    
 178.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          44 F     28:03  9:02 48/141    F40-49:9/36    56.4% 17/ 58 
 179.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      43 F U   28:06  9:03 49/141    F40-49:10/36   55.8% 19/ 58 
 180.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        37 F     28:15  9:06 50/141    F30-39:11/33   53.4% N/A    
 181.Patty Mergner        West Caldwell,NJ   47 F     28:18  9:07 51/141    F40-49:11/36   57.7% 16/ 58 
 182.Caitlin Ahers        Bronx,NY           23 F     28:19  9:07 52/141    F20-29:12/24   52.3% N/A    
 183.Glenn Keller         Randolph,NJ        52 M     28:21  9:07 130/175   M50-59:24/29   52.9% 62/ 79 
 184.Yessika Yangua       Newark,NJ          7  F     28:24  9:08 53/141    F 1-10:3/9     66.1% N/A    
 185.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      67 F     28:29  9:10 54/141    F60-69:2/6     75.4% 3/ 58  
 186.Chrystian Beck       Newark,NJ          25 M     28:33  9:11 131/175   M20-29:22/24   45.2% N/A    
 187.Jessica Mc Crane     Sparta,NJ          23 F     28:33  9:11 55/141    F20-29:13/24   51.8% N/A    
 188.Nina Goodey          West Orange,NJ     32 F     28:34  9:12 56/141    F30-39:12/33   51.9% N/A    
 189.Henry Pfeiffer       Union,NJ           46 M     28:39  9:13 132/175   M40-49:38/45   49.9% 66/ 79 
 190.Carlene Sanchez      Freehold,NJ        46 F     28:43  9:15 57/141    F40-49:12/36   56.2% 18/ 58 
 191.Daniel Zielyk        West Orange,NJ     12 M     28:55  9:18 133/175   M11-14:10/14   51.4% N/A    
 192.Jennie Mcallister    Bay Shore,NY       20 F     28:57  9:19 58/141    F20-29:14/24   51.1% N/A    
 193.Kerry Mahoney        Maplewood,NJ       16 F     28:58  9:19 59/141    F15-19:12/13   52.8% N/A    
 194.Maggie Singler       Maplewood,NJ       29 F     29:02  9:21 60/141    F20-29:15/24   51.0% N/A    
 195.Jon Scorscune        Succasuna,NJ       29 M     29:06  9:22 134/175   M20-29:23/24   44.4% N/A    
 196.Mary Sanchez         Maplewood,NJ       21 F     29:07  9:22 61/141    F20-29:16/24   50.8% N/A    
 197.Jennifer Wasky       West Orange,NJ     42 F     29:10  9:23 62/141    F40-49:13/36   53.3% 24/ 58 
 198.Bill Mergner         West Caldwell,NJ   49 M     29:12  9:24 135/175   M40-49:39/45   50.1% 65/ 79 
 199.Jacqueline Garofano  Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F     29:15  9:25 63/141    F30-39:13/33   50.7% N/A    
 200.Katie Hartnett       Maplewood,NJ       23 F     29:23  9:27 64/141    F20-29:17/24   50.4% N/A    
 201.Karen Lieberman      Short Hills,NJ     45 F     29:28  9:29 65/141    F40-49:14/36   54.2% 21/ 58 
 202.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          53 F     29:31  9:30 66/141    F50-59:4/16    59.6% 13/ 58 
 203.Zack Fryer           Maplewood,NJ       10 M     29:39  9:33 136/175   M 1-10:2/10    53.2% N/A    
 204.Michael Devita       West Orange,NJ     9  M     29:42  9:34 137/175   M 1-10:3/10    55.1% N/A    
 205.Jonas Devita         West Orange,NJ     39 M     29:42  9:34 138/175   M30-39:24/34   45.6% N/A    
 206.Brendan Lloyd        Clark,NJ           13 M     29:43  9:34 139/175   M11-14:11/14   48.8% N/A    
 207.Stanley Mcpherson    Chatham,NJ         38 M U   29:51  9:36 140/175   M30-39:25/34   45.1% N/A    
 208.Portia Downing       Union,NJ           36 F     29:55  9:38 67/141    F30-39:14/33   50.2% N/A    
 209.Alicia Johnson       Bloomfield,NJ      48 F     29:58  9:39 68/141    F40-49:15/36   55.1% 20/ 58 
 210.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        51 M     29:59  9:39 141/175   M50-59:25/29   49.6% 67/ 79 
 211.Adam Casadevall      Morris Plains,NJ   20 M     30:04  9:41 142/175   M20-29:24/24   43.4% N/A    
 212.Mark Bongiovanni     North Brunswick,NJ 48 M     30:05  9:41 143/175   M40-49:40/45   48.2% 71/ 79 
 213.Harriett O'connor    Florham Park,NJ    33 F     30:05  9:41 69/141    F30-39:15/33   49.4% N/A    
 214.Jennifer Berniz      Dover,NJ           27 F     30:10  9:43 70/141    F20-29:18/24   49.1% N/A    
 215.Fatima Giammarino    Kenilworth,NJ      26 F     30:10  9:43 71/141    F20-29:19/24   49.1% N/A    
 216.Brian Peoples        Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 M     30:22  9:46 144/175   M40-49:41/45   46.0% 72/ 79 
 217.Larisa Yakolev       Randolph,NJ        48 F     30:27  9:48 72/141    F40-49:16/36   54.2% 22/ 58 
 218.Kelly Gorman         Cranford,NJ        36 F     30:34  9:50 73/141    F30-39:16/33   49.1% N/A    
 219.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       43 F     30:35  9:51 74/141    F40-49:17/36   51.3% 27/ 58 
 220.Joseph Sanchez       Maplewood,NJ       12 M     30:47  9:54 145/175   M11-14:12/14   48.3% N/A    
 221.Michelle Schaap      Millburn,NJ        46 F     30:48  9:55 75/141    F40-49:18/36   52.4% 26/ 58 
 222.Erin Alghandoor      Maplewood,NJ       31 F     30:49  9:55 76/141    F30-39:17/33   48.1% N/A    
 223.Amr Alghandoor       Maplewood,NJ       40 F     30:53  9:56 77/141    F40-49:19/36   49.6% 28/ 58 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 224.Lauren Burke         Garfield,NJ        27 F     31:07 10:01 78/141    F20-29:20/24   47.6% N/A    
 225.Christine Campbell   Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F     31:13 10:03 79/141    F40-49:20/36   49.1% 30/ 58 
 226.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          39 F     31:17 10:04 80/141    F30-39:18/33   48.7% N/A    
 227.Nyika Buccello       Pottersville,NJ    31 F     31:18 10:04 81/141    F30-39:19/33   47.3% N/A    
 228.Hannah Spiegel       Maplewood,NJ       16 F     31:23 10:06 82/141    F15-19:13/13   48.8% N/A    
 229.Raymond Martin       Cranford,NJ        11 M     31:24 10:06 146/175   M11-14:13/14   48.7% N/A    
 230.Gerard Scipione      West Orange,NJ     35 M     31:26 10:07 147/175   M30-39:26/34   41.9% N/A    
 231.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     40 F     31:32 10:09 83/141    F40-49:21/36   48.6% 32/ 58 
 232.Christina Carroll    New York,NY        22 F     31:33 10:09 84/141    F20-29:21/24   46.9% N/A    
 233.Pj Judge             Millburn,NJ        18 M     31:33 10:09 148/175   M15-19:10/12   42.3% N/A    
 234.Emily Mccluskey      West Orange,NJ     10 F     31:41 10:12 85/141    F 1-10:4/9     53.8% N/A    
 235.Ej Akerblom          West Orange,NJ     9  M     31:43 10:12 149/175   M 1-10:4/10    51.6% N/A    
 236.Aidan Healey         West Orange,NJ     6  M     31:47 10:14 150/175   M 1-10:5/10    58.8% N/A    
 237.Jen Mccluskey        West Orange,NJ     40 F     31:47 10:14 86/141    F40-49:22/36   48.2% 33/ 58 
 238.Jose Manzano         Montclair,NJ       33 M     31:49 10:14 151/175   M30-39:27/34   41.0% N/A    
 239.Carlos Garcia        Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   58 M     32:00 10:18 152/175   M50-59:26/29   49.3% 70/ 79 
 240.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  49 M     32:01 10:18 153/175   M40-49:42/45   45.7% 74/ 79 
 241.Faye Harvey          Newark,NJ          51 F     32:04 10:19 87/141    F50-59:5/16    53.4% 23/ 58 
 242.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F     32:07 10:20 88/141    F60-69:3/6     61.1% 11/ 58 
 243.David Flynn          Chatham,NJ         11 M     32:13 10:22 154/175   M11-14:14/14   47.5% N/A    
 244.Chris Merguer        Caldwell,NJ        45 M     32:15 10:23 155/175   M40-49:43/45   44.0% 76/ 79 
 245.Scott Ross           Wantage,NJ         47 M     32:24 10:26 156/175   M40-49:44/45   44.4% 75/ 79 
 246.Jennifer Byrnes      Verona,NJ          32 F     32:28 10:27 89/141    F30-39:20/33   45.7% N/A    
 247.Cyndy Rintzler       West Orange,NJ     33 F     32:52 10:35 90/141    F30-39:21/33   45.2% N/A    
 248.Amy Imhof            Cranford,NJ        33 F     32:54 10:35 91/141    F30-39:22/33   45.2% N/A    
 249.Martin Butler        Hackettstown,NJ    38 M     32:57 10:36 157/175   M30-39:28/34   40.8% N/A    
 250.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         52 F     33:00 10:37 92/141    F50-59:6/16    52.6% 25/ 58 
 251.Kwamia Rawls         West Orange,NJ     37 F     33:01 10:38 93/141    F30-39:23/33   45.7% N/A    
 252.Karen Mengden        West Orange,NJ     43 F     33:06 10:39 94/141    F40-49:23/36   47.4% 34/ 58 
 253.Ana Lucia Bastiani P West Orange,NJ     37 F     33:28 10:46 95/141    F30-39:24/33   45.1% N/A    
 254.Mary Bongiovanni     North Brunswick,NJ 47 F     33:29 10:47 96/141    F40-49:24/36   48.7% 31/ 58 
 255.Sean Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      17 M     33:38 10:50 158/175   M15-19:11/12   40.2% N/A    
 256.Ryan Thomas          Springfield,NJ     33 M     33:50 10:53 159/175   M30-39:29/34   38.6% N/A    
 257.Mike Gardinier       Oakland,NJ         56 M U   33:52 10:54 160/175   M50-59:27/29   45.8% 73/ 79 
 258.Kristy Conti         Carteret,NJ        24 F     33:53 10:54 97/141    F20-29:22/24   43.7% N/A    
 259.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      37 M     33:54 10:55 161/175   M30-39:30/34   39.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 260.Katherine Kittel     Montclair,NJ       31 F     34:30 11:06 98/141    F30-39:25/33   42.9% N/A    
 261.Ed Chang             Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M     34:31 11:07 162/175   M30-39:31/34   38.4% N/A    
 262.Sonya Miller         Newark,NJ          31 F     34:31 11:07 99/141    F30-39:26/33   42.9% N/A    
 263.Tanya Sims           Medina,OH          31 F     34:31 11:07 100/141   F30-39:27/33   42.9% N/A    
 264.A.j. Casadevall      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M     34:33 11:07 163/175   M15-19:12/12   39.1% N/A    
 265.Ashok Dandamudi      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M     34:38 11:09 164/175   M30-39:32/34   38.1% N/A    
 266.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          32 F     34:42 11:10 101/141   F30-39:28/33   42.8% N/A    
 267.Jody Squires         West Orange,NJ     48 F     34:52 11:13 102/141   F40-49:25/36   47.3% 35/ 58 
 268.Sydney Squires       West Orange,NJ     10 F     35:06 11:18 103/141   F 1-10:5/9     48.6% N/A    
 269.Jane Wagner          West Orange,NJ     10 F     35:09 11:19 104/141   F 1-10:6/9     48.5% N/A    
 270.Daydria Delapenha    West Orange,NJ     46 F     35:12 11:20 105/141   F40-49:26/36   45.8% 38/ 58 
 271.Rabiyiah Sharif      Linden,NJ          36 F     35:29 11:25 106/141   F30-39:29/33   42.3% N/A    
 272.Pradeep Linga        Parlin,NJ          34 M     35:44 11:30 165/175   M30-39:33/34   36.7% N/A    
 273.Suzanne Swiatkowski  Belleville,NJ      30 F     35:45 11:30 107/141   F30-39:30/33   41.4% N/A    
 274.Norma Scotland       Morristown,NJ      49 F     35:56 11:34 108/141   F40-49:27/36   46.5% 37/ 58 
 275.Dawn Flynn           Chatham,NJ         54 F     35:57 11:34 109/141   F50-59:7/16    49.5% 29/ 58 
 276.Maizie Moran         West Orange,NJ     12 F     36:04 11:36 110/141   F11-14:2/3     45.1% N/A    
 277.Sam Klein            West Orange,NJ     10 M     36:12 11:39 166/175   M 1-10:6/10    43.6% N/A    
 278.Eileen Mahoney       Maplewood,NJ       48 F     36:13 11:39 111/141   F40-49:28/36   45.6% 39/ 58 
 279.Patti Costa          Maplewood,NJ       51 F     36:14 11:40 112/141   F50-59:8/16    47.3% 36/ 58 
 280.Jen Mcgovern         Roseland,NJ        40 F     36:15 11:40 113/141   F40-49:29/36   42.3% 45/ 58 
 281.Sean Mcgovern        Roseland,NJ        42 M     36:15 11:40 167/175   M40-49:45/45   38.2% 78/ 79 
 282.Sebastian Rawls      West Orange,NJ     9  M     36:22 11:42 168/175   M 1-10:7/10    45.0% N/A    
 283.Frances Hough        Summit,NJ          10 F     36:36 11:47 114/141   F 1-10:7/9     46.6% N/A    
 284.Carolyn Hough        Summit,NJ          44 F     36:37 11:47 115/141   F40-49:30/36   43.2% 41/ 58 
 285.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          51 M     36:57 11:54 169/175   M50-59:28/29   40.2% 77/ 79 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Jeremy Brown         Montclair,NJ       39 M     37:18 12:00 170/175   M30-39:34/34   36.3% N/A    
 287.Noah Brown           Montclair,NJ       9  M     37:19 12:01 171/175   M 1-10:8/10    43.8% N/A    
 288.Daniel Feinblatt     West Orange,NJ     8  M     37:32 12:05 172/175   M 1-10:9/10    45.3% N/A    
 289.Jake Klein           West Orange,NJ     99 M     38:35 12:25 173/175   NO AGE                      
 290.Barbara Moran        W. Orange,NJ       45 F     38:40 12:27 116/141   F40-49:31/36   41.3% 47/ 58 
 291.Cindy Klein          West Orange,NJ     43 F     38:41 12:27 117/141   F40-49:32/36   40.5% 52/ 58 
 292.Anne Fifick          West Orange,NJ     45 F     38:53 12:31 118/141   F40-49:33/36   41.1% 48/ 58 
 293.Divya Anand          West Orange,NJ     10 F     39:32 12:43 119/141   F 1-10:8/9     43.2% N/A    
 294.Karen Orourke        Kearny,NJ          50 F     39:39 12:46 120/141   F50-59:9/16    42.7% 44/ 58 
 295.Ally Perrin          Chatham,NJ         11 F     39:40 12:46 121/141   F11-14:3/3     42.0% N/A    
 296.Matthew Hascsak      West Orange,NJ     10 M     39:42 12:47 174/175   M 1-10:10/10   39.8% N/A    
 297.Claritza Reyes       Parsippany,NJ      32 F     39:55 12:51 122/141   F30-39:31/33   37.2% N/A    
 298.Alexa Healey         West Orange,NJ     9  F     40:15 12:57 123/141   F 1-10:9/9     43.6% N/A    
 299.Lisa Touzeau         West Orange,NJ     48 F     40:15 12:57 124/141   F40-49:34/36   41.0% 49/ 58 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       54 F     41:27 13:20 125/141   F50-59:10/16   43.0% 42/ 58 
 301.Maureen Evans        Springfield,NJ     30 F     41:27 13:20 126/141   F30-39:32/33   35.7% N/A    
 302.Meghan Power         Maplewood,NJ       23 F     41:28 13:21 127/141   F20-29:23/24   35.7% N/A    
 303.Amelia Panico        West Orange,NJ     53 F     41:59 13:31 128/141   F50-59:11/16   41.9% 46/ 58 
 304.Paul Judge           Millburn,NJ        50 M     42:59 13:50 175/175   M50-59:29/29   34.3% 79/ 79 
 305.Noreen Catarino      Kenilworth,NJ      60 F     43:03 13:51 129/141   F60-69:4/6     44.9% 40/ 58 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Norrie Feinblatt     West Orange,NJ     41 F     43:58 14:09 130/141   F40-49:35/36   35.1% 57/ 58 
 307.Mary Eagan           Maplewood,NJ       52 F     44:21 14:16 131/141   F50-59:12/16   39.1% 53/ 58 
 308.Nina Hynes           Maplewood,NJ       55 F     44:21 14:16 132/141   F50-59:13/16   40.7% 51/ 58 
 309.Cathy Daly           Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F     44:31 14:20 133/141   F50-59:14/16   39.0% 55/ 58 
 310.Nan Garubo           Millington,NJ      99 F     44:51 14:26 134/141   NO AGE                      
 311.Nancy Nevius         Maplewood,NJ       61 F     45:40 14:42 135/141   F60-69:5/6     42.9% 43/ 58 
 312.Anne Zagar           Maplewood,NJ       54 F     45:41 14:42 136/141   F50-59:15/16   39.0% 54/ 58 
 313.Jessica Julich       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F     45:41 14:42 137/141   F20-29:24/24   32.4% N/A    
 314.Mary Jo Julich       Morris Plains,NJ   53 F     45:41 14:42 138/141   F50-59:16/16   38.5% 56/ 58 
 315.Kristen Ford         West Orange,NJ     38 F     46:30 14:58 139/141   F30-39:33/33   32.6% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 316.Renee Mintor         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     47:46 15:22 140/141   F40-49:36/36   33.4% 58/ 58 
 317.Jean Innis           West Orange,NJ     61 F     47:46 15:22 141/141   F60-69:6/6     41.0% 50/ 58 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       22 M        U  208    15:34   5:01
   2.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       20 M           292    16:10   5:12
   3.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    20 M           219    16:20   5:15
   4.Michael Julich       Morris Plains,NJ   20 M           180    17:35   5:40
   5.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       17 M           217    17:55   5:46
   6.Daniel Gaspar        Newark,NJ          15 M           185    18:01   5:48
   7.Peter Delrosso       Verona,NJ          29 M           117    18:15   5:52
   8.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          15 M           184    18:29   5:57
   9.Dan Mcgrady          Wayne,NJ           23 M           205    18:47   6:03
  10.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      25 M            78    18:48   6:03
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         18 F        U  286    20:08   6:29
   2.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        37 F            61    20:17   6:32
   3.Maureen Zeman        Randolph,NJ        36 F        U  237    20:48   6:42
   4.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         47 F           285    21:01   6:46
   5.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F        U  289    21:34   6:56
   6.Ana Ferreira         Newark,NJ          17 F           183    22:26   7:13
   7.Erica Schommer       Chester,NJ         19 F           222    22:33   7:15
   8.Jessica Obrien       Wantagh,NY         23 F           207    22:52   7:22
   9.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          24 F           309    22:56   7:23
  10.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F            21    23:00   7:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M        U  333    18:58   6:06
   2.Francois Jousselin   Chatham,NJ         41 M           259    19:09   6:10
   3.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       47 M            41    19:14   6:11
   4.Charles Hough        Summit,NJ          44 M           267    19:35   6:18
   5.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M           159    20:54   6:44
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M            79    21:02   6:46
   7.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M           125    21:15   6:50
   8.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M           356    21:17   6:51
   9.Gregory Kurek        South Orange,NJ    41 M           307    21:49   7:01
  10.James Gillespie      Boonton,NJ         43 M           254    21:55   7:03
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         47 F           285    21:01   6:46
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F            21    23:00   7:24
   3.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    42 F        U  332    23:22   7:31
   4.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F        U  336    23:44   7:38
   5.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       42 F            32    25:14   8:07
   6.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F           142    25:39   8:15
   7.Paula Dickson Taylor West Orange,NJ     56 F           263    25:41   8:16
   8.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F            50    26:17   8:28
   9.Louise Frankel       Westfield,NJ       44 F            70    26:35   8:33
  10.Maria Zielyk         West Orange,NJ     48 F           344    27:19   8:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Spencer Ross         Sussex,NJ          10 M   142      357    26:28   8:31
   2.Zack Fryer           Maplewood,NJ       10 M   203      335    29:39   9:33
   3.Michael Devita       West Orange,NJ     9  M   204      255    29:42   9:34
   4.Ej Akerblom          West Orange,NJ     9  M   235        6    31:43  10:12
   5.Aidan Healey         West Orange,NJ     6  M   236      319    31:47  10:14
   6.Sam Klein            West Orange,NJ     10 M   277      281    36:12  11:39
   7.Sebastian Rawls      West Orange,NJ     9  M   282       63    36:22  11:42
   8.Noah Brown           Montclair,NJ       9  M   287      215    37:19  12:01
   9.Daniel Feinblatt     West Orange,NJ     8  M   288      162    37:32  12:05
  10.Matthew Hascsak      West Orange,NJ     10 M   296      297    39:42  12:47

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
   1.Colleen Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      9  F   104       53    24:41   7:57
   2.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     10 F   113        9    25:15   8:08
   3.Yessika Yangua       Newark,NJ          7  F   184      182    28:24   9:08
   4.Emily Mccluskey      West Orange,NJ     10 F   234       75    31:41  10:12
   5.Sydney Squires       West Orange,NJ     10 F   268      104    35:06  11:18
   6.Jane Wagner          West Orange,NJ     10 F   269        7    35:09  11:19
   7.Frances Hough        Summit,NJ          10 F   283      277    36:36  11:47
   8.Divya Anand          West Orange,NJ     10 F   293      290    39:32  12:43
   9.Alexa Healey         West Orange,NJ     9  F   298      318    40:15  12:57

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 11 TO 14
   1.Jean-chris Perrin    Chatham,NJ         13 M    55      261    22:26   7:13
   2.Aubin Jousselin      Chatham,NJ         12 M    72      258    23:11   7:28
   3.Matthew Thomas       Whippany,NJ        12 M    78      291    23:38   7:36
   4.Patrick Xia          Livingston,NJ      14 M   109       44    25:01   8:03
   5.Sam Casadevall       Morris Plains,NJ   14 M   131       19    26:06   8:24
   6.Samuel Wood          West Orange,NJ     12 M   145      236    26:31   8:32
   7.Jp Seebode           Clark,NJ           13 M   158        3    27:14   8:46
   8.Joshua Feinblatt     West Orange,NJ     12 M   164      161    27:40   8:54
   9.Michael Lieberman    Short Hills,NJ     12 M   172       91    27:53   8:58
  10.Daniel Zielyk        West Orange,NJ     12 M   191      345    28:55   9:18

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
   1.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      12 F    97       43    24:27   7:52
   2.Maizie Moran         West Orange,NJ     12 F   276      287    36:04  11:36
   3.Ally Perrin          Chatham,NJ         11 F   295      260    39:40  12:46

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       17 M     5      217    17:55   5:46
   2.Daniel Gaspar        Newark,NJ          15 M     6      185    18:01   5:48
   3.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          15 M     8      184    18:29   5:57
   4.Charlie Hough        Summit,NJ          16 M    11      276    18:50   6:04
   5.Joseph A. Seebode    Clark,NJ           16 M    16        5    19:24   6:15
   6.Bradley Joinson      Boonton,NJ         17 M    18       38    19:27   6:16
   7.Ed Daly              Cedar Grove,NJ     17 M    24      212    20:09   6:29
   8.Alex Valentin        Belleville,NJ      17 M    33      296    20:57   6:45
   9.Frankie Cocuzza      Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M    38       54    21:16   6:51
  10.Pj Judge             Millburn,NJ        18 M   233      189    31:33  10:09

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         18 F    23   U  286    20:08   6:29
   2.Ana Ferreira         Newark,NJ          17 F    56      183    22:26   7:13
   3.Erica Schommer       Chester,NJ         19 F    57      222    22:33   7:15
   4.Mary Xia             Livingston,NJ      16 F    69       46    23:02   7:25
   5.Alex Frankel         Westfield,NJ       16 F    75       71    23:23   7:32
   6.Eleanor Hough        Summit,NJ          16 F   136      278    26:11   8:26
   7.Colleen Zagar        Maplewood,NJ       19 F   151       26    26:54   8:39
   8.Tina Bearden         Boonton,NJ         15 F   152      299    26:56   8:40
   9.Deirdre Forrest      Maplewood,NJ       17 F   156      338    27:09   8:44
  10.Natalie Udell        Chester,NJ         19 F   157      221    27:12   8:45

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       22 M     1   U  208    15:34   5:01
   2.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       20 M     2      292    16:10   5:12
   3.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    20 M     3      219    16:20   5:15
   4.Michael Julich       Morris Plains,NJ   20 M     4      180    17:35   5:40
   5.Peter Delrosso       Verona,NJ          29 M     7      117    18:15   5:52
   6.Dan Mcgrady          Wayne,NJ           23 M     9      205    18:47   6:03
   7.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      25 M    10       78    18:48   6:03
   8.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M    12   U  243    18:53   6:05
   9.Edward Lapierre      Maplewood,NJ       28 M    22      202    19:53   6:24
  10.Paul Julich          Morris Plains,NJ   26 M    27      177    20:28   6:35

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jessica Obrien       Wantagh,NY         23 F    61      207    22:52   7:22
   2.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          24 F    63      309    22:56   7:23
   3.Laura Palmerezzi     Maplewood,NJ       29 F    92      201    24:05   7:45
   4.Amanda Joinson       Boonton,NJ         20 F   110       37    25:12   8:07
   5.Jennifer Hains       Montclair,NJ       26 F   119       82    25:37   8:15
   6.Kerry Bauman         West Caldwell,NJ   29 F   134      168    26:10   8:25
   7.Danielle Eige        Parsippany,NJ      23 F   141      265    26:27   8:31
   8.Amanda Julich        Morris Plains,NJ   29 F   144      176    26:30   8:32
   9.Laura Bonetti        Brooklyn,NY        27 F   148       42    26:42   8:36
  10.Jenny Ming           Morris Plains,NJ   26 F   167      351    27:42   8:55

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.William Hahn         Nutley,NJ          32 M    17      209    19:27   6:16
   2.Vincent Mcnany       Livingston,NJ      37 M    19      323    19:28   6:16
   3.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        38 M    21       99    19:51   6:23
   4.Dave Laquidara       Montvale,NJ        36 M    25      220    20:13   6:30
   5.Jaime Cordova        Somerset,NJ        38 M    29      114    20:37   6:38
   6.Greg Waldron         Montclair,NJ       37 M    30      213    20:45   6:41
   7.Juan Gaviria         Butler,NJ          32 M    40      122    21:18   6:51
   8.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       37 M    41      273    21:34   6:56
   9.Rajan Kundra         Montclair,NJ       37 M    47      250    21:56   7:04
  10.Frank Capron         Metuchen,NJ        37 M    60       60    22:40   7:18

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        37 F    26       61    20:17   6:32
   2.Maureen Zeman        Randolph,NJ        36 F    31   U  237    20:48   6:42
   3.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F    42   U  289    21:34   6:56
   4.Ellen Kim            Montclair,NJ       38 F   106      251    24:52   8:00
   5.Linda Hammerle       Roselle,NJ         31 F   114      147    25:17   8:08
   6.Carmen Hui           Roseland,NJ        34 F   116      148    25:25   8:11
   7.Mary Ruane           West Caldwell,NJ   32 F   125       57    25:51   8:19
   8.Kerry Baker          Livingston,NJ      33 F   128      340    25:56   8:21
   9.Laura Enos           New Providence,NJ  32 F   160      231    27:17   8:47
  10.Victoria Paulsen     Short Hills,NJ     35 F   165      358    27:41   8:55

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M    13   U  333    18:58   6:06
   2.Francois Jousselin   Chatham,NJ         41 M    14      259    19:09   6:10
   3.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       47 M    15       41    19:14   6:11
   4.Charles Hough        Summit,NJ          44 M    20      267    19:35   6:18
   5.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M    32      159    20:54   6:44
   6.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M    37      125    21:15   6:50
   7.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M    39      356    21:17   6:51
   8.Gregory Kurek        South Orange,NJ    41 M    43      307    21:49   7:01
   9.James Gillespie      Boonton,NJ         43 M    45      254    21:55   7:03
  10.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        47 M    49       97    22:00   7:05

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         47 F    34      285    21:01   6:46
   2.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F    68       21    23:00   7:24
   3.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    42 F    74   U  332    23:22   7:31
   4.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F    81   U  336    23:44   7:38
   5.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       42 F   112       32    25:14   8:07
   6.Louise Frankel       Westfield,NJ       44 F   146       70    26:35   8:33
   7.Maria Zielyk         West Orange,NJ     48 F   161      344    27:19   8:48
   8.Jan Akerblom         West Orange,NJ     45 F   166       35    27:42   8:55
   9.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          44 F   178        1    28:03   9:02
  10.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      43 F   179   U  214    28:06   9:03

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M    35       79    21:02   6:46
   2.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M    46      249    21:55   7:03
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M    48   U  240    21:57   7:04
   4.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M    52       72    22:18   7:11
   5.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M    54       66    22:25   7:13
   6.Christophe Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     56 M    58   U  224    22:36   7:16
   7.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         56 M    66      226    22:59   7:24
   8.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M    71       45    23:08   7:27
   9.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         57 M    82   U  194    23:47   7:39
  10.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M    88      157    23:57   7:43

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F   120      142    25:39   8:15
   2.Paula Dickson Taylor West Orange,NJ     56 F   121      263    25:41   8:16
   3.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F   138       50    26:17   8:28
   4.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          53 F   202      284    29:31   9:30
   5.Faye Harvey          Newark,NJ          51 F   241      303    32:04  10:19
   6.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         52 F   250      150    33:00  10:37
   7.Dawn Flynn           Chatham,NJ         54 F   275      312    35:57  11:34
   8.Patti Costa          Maplewood,NJ       51 F   279      247    36:14  11:40
   9.Karen Orourke        Kearny,NJ          50 F   294       98    39:39  12:46
  10.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       54 F   300      327    41:27  13:20

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        67 M    59      283    22:40   7:18
   2.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M    79       49    23:39   7:37
   3.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M    87       13    23:57   7:43
   4.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M   115        2    25:22   8:10
   5.Denis Lenihan        Roseland,NJ        60 M   149      171    26:43   8:36

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F   171       68    27:52   8:58
   2.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      67 F   185      172    28:29   9:10
   3.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F   242      152    32:07  10:20
   4.Noreen Catarino      Kenilworth,NJ      60 F   305       29    43:03  13:51
   5.Nancy Nevius         Maplewood,NJ       61 F   311      101    45:40  14:42
   6.Jean Innis           West Orange,NJ     61 F   317      275    47:46  15:22

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Terry Hurly          Maplewood,NJ       99 M    51      301    22:09   7:08
   2.Jake Klein           West Orange,NJ     99 M   289      282    38:35  12:25

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Nan Garubo           Millington,NJ      99 F   310       96    44:51  14:26


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M   U    18:58   6:06  77.1%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        67 M        22:40   7:18  75.4%
   3.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       47 M        19:14   6:11  74.9%
   4.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M        23:39   7:37  72.9%
   5.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M        21:55   7:03  72.5%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   U    21:57   7:04  72.4%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M        21:02   6:46  71.9%
   8.Francois Jousselin   Chatham,NJ         41 M        19:09   6:10  71.8%
   9.Charles Hough        Summit,NJ          44 M        19:35   6:18  71.8%
  10.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M        23:57   7:43  70.7%
  11.Christophe Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     56 M   U    22:36   7:16  68.6%
  12.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M        22:18   7:11  68.3%
  13.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         56 M        22:59   7:24  67.4%
  14.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M        21:17   6:51  67.1%
  15.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        52 M        22:25   7:13  66.9%
  16.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           41 M        20:54   6:44  65.8%
  17.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         57 M   U    23:47   7:39  65.7%
  18.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    48 M        22:08   7:07  65.6%
  19.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        47 M        22:00   7:05  65.5%
  20.Chip Bearden         Boonton Twp,NJ     58 M   U    24:04   7:45  65.5%
  21.Ron Hascsak          West Orange,NJ     59 M        24:30   7:53  64.9%
  22.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         40 M        21:15   6:50  64.2%
  23.Frank Cocuzza        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M        23:08   7:27  63.8%
  24.James Gillespie      Boonton,NJ         43 M        21:55   7:03  63.7%
  25.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    48 M        22:57   7:23  63.2%
  26.Donald Mahoney       Cranford,NJ        58 M        24:56   8:01  63.2%
  27.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M        25:22   8:10  63.2%
  28.John Van Kalsbeck    Lincoln Park,NJ    53 M        23:57   7:43  63.1%
  29.Gregory Kurek        South Orange,NJ    41 M        21:49   7:01  63.0%
  30.Frank Tone           Chatham,NJ         54 M        24:35   7:55  62.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         47 F        21:01   6:46  77.6%
   2.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F        27:52   8:58  75.8%
   3.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      67 F        28:29   9:10  75.4%
   4.Paula Dickson Taylor West Orange,NJ     56 F        25:41   8:16  71.2%
   5.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F        23:00   7:24  69.4%
   6.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F        25:39   8:15  67.7%
   7.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F   U    23:44   7:38  67.3%
   8.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    42 F   U    23:22   7:31  66.6%
   9.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F        26:17   8:28  65.2%
  10.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       42 F        25:14   8:07  61.6%
  11.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F        32:07  10:20  61.1%
  12.Maria Zielyk         West Orange,NJ     48 F        27:19   8:48  60.4%
  13.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          53 F        29:31   9:30  59.6%
  14.Louise Frankel       Westfield,NJ       44 F        26:35   8:33  59.5%
  15.Jan Akerblom         West Orange,NJ     45 F        27:42   8:55  57.7%
  16.Patty Mergner        West Caldwell,NJ   47 F        28:18   9:07  57.7%
  17.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          44 F        28:03   9:02  56.4%
  18.Carlene Sanchez      Freehold,NJ        46 F        28:43   9:15  56.2%
  19.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      43 F   U    28:06   9:03  55.8%
  20.Alicia Johnson       Bloomfield,NJ      48 F        29:58   9:39  55.1%
  21.Larisa Yakolev       Randolph,NJ        48 F        30:27   9:48  54.2%
  22.Karen Lieberman      Short Hills,NJ     45 F        29:28   9:29  54.2%
  23.Faye Harvey          Newark,NJ          51 F        32:04  10:19  53.4%
  24.Jennifer Wasky       West Orange,NJ     42 F        29:10   9:23  53.3%
  25.Karen Lobue          Madison,NJ         52 F        33:00  10:37  52.6%
  26.Michelle Schaap      Millburn,NJ        46 F        30:48   9:55  52.4%
  27.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       43 F        30:35   9:51  51.3%
  28.Amr Alghandoor       Maplewood,NJ       40 F        30:53   9:56  49.6%
  29.Dawn Flynn           Chatham,NJ         54 F        35:57  11:34  49.5%
  30.Christine Campbell   Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F        31:13  10:03  49.1%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       22 M   U    15:34   5:01  82.9%
   2.Ted Doyle            Maplewood,NJ       20 M        16:10   5:12  80.7%
   3.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    20 M        16:20   5:15  79.8%
   4.Daniel Gaspar        Newark,NJ          15 M        18:01   5:48  77.3%
   5.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       49 M   U    18:58   6:06  77.1%
   6.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       17 M        17:55   5:46  75.4%
   7.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        67 M        22:40   7:18  75.4%
   8.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          15 M        18:29   5:57  75.3%
   9.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       47 M        19:14   6:11  74.9%
  10.Michael Julich       Morris Plains,NJ   20 M        17:35   5:40  74.2%
  11.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     68 M        23:39   7:37  72.9%
  12.Charlie Hough        Summit,NJ          16 M        18:50   6:04  72.7%
  13.Bob Goodsell         Upper Montclair,NJ 59 M        21:55   7:03  72.5%
  14.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      59 M   U    21:57   7:04  72.4%
  15.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         53 M        21:02   6:46  71.9%
  16.Francois Jousselin   Chatham,NJ         41 M        19:09   6:10  71.8%
  17.Charles Hough        Summit,NJ          44 M        19:35   6:18  71.8%
  18.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          66 M        23:57   7:43  70.7%
  19.Peter Delrosso       Verona,NJ          29 M        18:15   5:52  70.7%
  20.Joseph A. Seebode    Clark,NJ           16 M        19:24   6:15  70.6%
  21.Bradley Joinson      Boonton,NJ         17 M        19:27   6:16  69.4%
  22.Dan Mcgrady          Wayne,NJ           23 M        18:47   6:03  68.7%
  23.Christophe Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     56 M   U    22:36   7:16  68.6%
  24.Vincent Mcnany       Livingston,NJ      37 M        19:28   6:16  68.6%
  25.Sean Quinn           Morristown,NJ      25 M        18:48   6:03  68.6%
  26.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M        22:18   7:11  68.3%
  27.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          23 M   U    18:53   6:05  68.3%
  28.Roger Imhof          Cranford,NJ        38 M        19:51   6:23  67.8%
  29.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         56 M        22:59   7:24  67.4%
  30.James Gelson         Cranford,NJ        46 M        21:17   6:51  67.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         47 F        21:01   6:46  77.6%
   2.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      66 F        27:52   8:58  75.8%
   3.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      67 F        28:29   9:10  75.4%
   4.Karen Capron         Metuchen,NJ        37 F        20:17   6:32  74.3%
   5.Ali Locke            Boonton,NJ         18 F   U    20:08   6:29  74.3%
   6.Maureen Zeman        Randolph,NJ        36 F   U    20:48   6:42  72.2%
   7.Paula Dickson Taylor West Orange,NJ     56 F        25:41   8:16  71.2%
   8.Colleen Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      9  F        24:41   7:57  71.1%
   9.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F        23:00   7:24  69.4%
  10.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F   U    21:34   6:56  68.9%
  11.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      52 F        25:39   8:15  67.7%
  12.Mattison Touzeau     West Orange,NJ     10 F        25:15   8:08  67.6%
  13.Ana Ferreira         Newark,NJ          17 F        22:26   7:13  67.4%
  14.Jamie Lin            Montclair,NJ       45 F   U    23:44   7:38  67.3%
  15.Caitlin Glynn        Plainfield,NJ      12 F        24:27   7:52  66.6%
  16.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    42 F   U    23:22   7:31  66.6%
  17.Mary Xia             Livingston,NJ      16 F        23:02   7:25  66.4%
  18.Yessika Yangua       Newark,NJ          7  F        28:24   9:08  66.1%
  19.Erica Schommer       Chester,NJ         19 F        22:33   7:15  65.9%
  20.Alex Frankel         Westfield,NJ       16 F        23:23   7:32  65.5%
  21.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     51 F        26:17   8:28  65.2%
  22.Jessica Obrien       Wantagh,NY         23 F        22:52   7:22  64.7%
  23.Danielle Burke       Sussex,NJ          24 F        22:56   7:23  64.5%
  24.Cindy Sullivan       Westfield,NJ       42 F        25:14   8:07  61.6%
  25.Laura Palmerezzi     Maplewood,NJ       29 F        24:05   7:45  61.5%
  26.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     61 F        32:07  10:20  61.1%
  27.Ellen Kim            Montclair,NJ       38 F        24:52   8:00  60.9%
  28.Maria Zielyk         West Orange,NJ     48 F        27:19   8:48  60.4%
  29.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          53 F        29:31   9:30  59.6%
  30.Louise Frankel       Westfield,NJ       44 F        26:35   8:33  59.5%