FINAL 2009 Morris County Striders Summers Series Results

Men Results

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1497 Ben Clarke            25 Parsippany     498  500  498  499  
  2.   1490 Joe Skarbek           17 Denville       496  497  497    0  
  3.   1486 Mark Sidebottom       17 Montville      495  495  496    0  
  4.   1480 Andre Guerlain        18 Boonton        494  492  494    0  
  5.   1479 Drew Reinhardt        16 Denville       493  493  493  490  
  6.   1468 Antonio Massa         45 Denville       491  487  470  490  
  7.   1464 Ryan Mariani          15 Denville       483  490  491  469  
  8.   1456 Gregory Mullins       34 Bethlehem      486  481  489    0  
  9.   1447 Jd Worrall            23 Totowa         484  482  481    0  
 10.   1442 Jack Haeberle         17 Boonton        473  487  482    0  
 11.   1439 James Lothian         24 Succasunna     489  484  466    0  
 12.   1436 Brian Davenport       48 Lake Hopatcong 477  483  452  476  
 13.   1435 Nicolas Vanier        45 Denville       482  477  476    0  
 14.   1434 Charlie Slaughter     54 Parsippany     486  484  464    0  
 15.   1428 Roger Price           60 Piscataway     472  478  478    0  
 16.   1424 Charles Castiglioni   50 Lake Hopatcong 479  485  460    0  
 17.   1420 John Guth             34 Bethlehem      429  480  474  466  
 18.   1410 Mark Washburne        53 Mendham        465  469  435  476  
 19.   1408 Bruce Langenkamp      59 Wharton        453  481  474    0  
 20.   1403 Edward Neighbour      46 Sparta         467  461  432  475  
 21.   1396 Brian Bauer           49 Rockaway       472  468  456    0  
 22.   1391 Wayne Bell            61 Randolph       474  431  453  464  
 23.   1388 Juan Yanez            41 Boonton        470  473  445    0  
 24.   1384 Michael Garrison      40 Sparta         471  464  449    0  
 25.   1371 Michael Lin           36 Florham Park   454  468  449    0  
 26.   1365 Craig Miniter         38 Boonton        409  444  458  463  
 27.   1363 Curtis Carson         40 Lincoln Park   464  456  443  419  
 28.   1359 Joseph Beckman        17 Green Pond     477  413  469    0  
 29.   1352 Art Elias             55 Denville       460  426  466    0  
 30.   1350 Robert Siciliano      40 Boonton        441  448  461    0  
 31.   1346 Vincent Sacco         15 Denville       427  446  473    0  
 32.   1343 Robert Mcgill         49 Budd Lake      438  407  447  458  
 33.   1343 Richard Maciolek      47 Denville       451  462  430    0  
 34.   1332 Nick Skarbek          17 Denville       467  406  459    0  
 35.   1331 Christian Beckman     19 Green Pond     470  439  422    0  
 36.   1331 George Becker         54 Succasunna     459  444  405  428  
 37.   1326 Ian Garrison          12 Sparta         440  400  457  429  
 38.   1319 John Kiszka           40 Colonia        412  471  436    0  
 39.   1315 Dale Warmingham       67 Glen Gardner   393  424  455  436  
 40.   1314 Aidan Garrison        10 Sparta         395  456  420  438  
 41.   1311 Paul Galusha          62 Boonton        391  422  454  435  
 42.   1310 Ekrem Gezgin          62 Hopatcong      434  423  453    0  
 43.   1306 Emilio Eriksen        15 Denville       453  417  436    0  
 44.   1302 Bernie Mckay          49 Morristown     425  442  435    0  
 45.   1294 Arch Seamans          77 Rockaway       451  414  390  429  
 46.   1273 Manfred Kieschke      67 Parsippany     389  452  432    0  
 47.   1000 Ben Vanwyhk           20 Sussex         500  500    0    0  
 48.    996 Ryan Van Alstine      21 Midland Park   499  497    0    0  
 49.    994 Chris Behre           21 Flanders       498  496    0    0  
 50.    992 Jeffrey Eades         35 Boonton        494  498    0    0  
 51.    974 Kevin Rankin          18 Boonton        492  482    0    0  
 52.    970 Geoffrey Noonan       20 Lincoln Park   487  483    0    0  
 53.    970 Zachary Miller        16 Budd Lake      480  490    0    0  
 54.    967 Andrew Melchior       15                488  479    0    0  
 55.    959 Steven Manole         17 Great Meadows  478  481    0    0  
 56.    957 Neil Patel            16 Rockaway       479  478    0    0  
 57.    945 Saul Guznay           22 Orange         465  480    0    0  
 58.    943 Paul Mitchell         43 Long Valley    472  471    0    0  
 59.    938 Grant Gallagher       23 Boonton        445  493    0    0  
 60.    925 Stephen Matthews      13 Randolph       457  468    0    0  
 61.    924 Phil Blandine         43 Ringwood       469  455    0    0  
 62.    915 Thomas Slocum         27 Flanders       442  473    0    0  
 63.    910 Jarmine Agustin       16 Wanaque        452  458    0    0  
 64.    905 Cesar Marino          34 Clifton        438  467    0    0  
 65.    904 Greg Gombash          58 Lincoln Park   462  442    0    0  
 66.    898 William Whitley       61 Newton         439  459    0    0  
 67.    898 Frank Russo           57 Wayne          458  440    0    0  
 68.    895 Bogdan Bienko         62 Tranquility    433  462    0    0  
 69.    885 Eric Lum              17 Denville       424  461    0    0  
 70.    882 Jean-phili Vanier     15 Denville       433  449    0    0  
 71.    860 Michael Ward          21 Lake Hopatcong 423  437    0    0  
 72.    844 Ryan Ludvigsen        14 Wanaque        432  412    0    0  
 73.    500 Jeramy Elkaim         16 Livingston     500    0    0    0  
 74.    499 Nick Meeker           21 Warwick        499    0    0    0  
 75.    499 Stephen Lewandowski   15 Denville       499    0    0    0  
 76.    497 Dane Bender           20 Montclair      497    0    0    0  
 77.    496 Mark Lorello          47 Budd Lake      496    0    0    0  
 78.    495 James Corti           15 Stockholm      495    0    0    0  
 79.    495 Dan Arnoldi           18 Wanaque        495    0    0    0  
 80.    494 Matt Black            18 Denville       494    0    0    0  
 81.    492 Jeremy Garber         17 Livingston     492    0    0    0  
 82.    492 Elton Clotter         15 Blairstown     492    0    0    0  
 83.    491 Ethan Gallagher       17 Morris Plains  491    0    0    0  
 84.    491 Shawn Bender          28 Montclair      491    0    0    0  
 85.    489 James Szwerc          16 Wyckoff        489    0    0    0  
 86.    489 Michael Langley       18 Short Hills    489    0    0    0  
 87.    488 David Spivak          47 Rockaway       488    0    0    0  
 88.    488 Erik Schulman         27 Bloomingdale   488    0    0    0  
 89.    488 Pat Rice              26 Millburn       488    0    0    0  
 90.    487 Connor Doyle          16 East Hanover   487    0    0    0  
 91.    486 Jonathan Weiss        17 Flanders       486    0    0    0  
 92.    486 Stephen Sperry        19 Dover          486    0    0    0  
 93.    485 Terry Lusardi         45 Morris Plains  485    0    0    0  
 94.    485 Paul Julich           27 Morris Plains  485    0    0    0  
 95.    485 Kevin Duffy           15 Pine Brook     485    0    0    0  
 96.    484 Alexander Fayerman    15 Rockaway       484    0    0    0  
 97.    483 Dean Melchior         41 Mahwah         483    0    0    0  
 98.    480 Spencer Severson      16 Rockaway       480    0    0    0  
 99.    479 Nick Cornine          14 Butler         479    0    0    0  
100.    477 Leonardo Val Denbenito18 Wharton        477    0    0    0  
101.    476 Dan Mayer             26 Parsippanny    476    0    0    0  
102.    475 Jonathan Richman      16 Rockaway       475    0    0    0  
103.    475 Robert Hollis         49 Mahwah         475    0    0    0  
104.    475 James Furman          40 Hopatcong      475    0    0    0  
105.    474 Hemal Shah            14 Wharton        474    0    0    0  
106.    472 Jim Schulz            43 Succasunna     472    0    0    0  
107.    471 Brian Slaughter       19 Lutherville Tim471    0    0    0  
108.    470 Joseph Beckmann       17 Green Pond     470    0    0    0  
109.    468 Zac Brower            15 Livingston     468    0    0    0  
110.    467 Kieran Tonero         15 Livingston     467    0    0    0  
111.    466 Chris Ricciardi       54 West Milford   466    0    0    0  
112.    465 David V1parina        50 Ledgewood      465    0    0    0  
113.    465 John Henderson        50 Denville       465    0    0    0  
114.    463 John Muir             47 Paterson       463    0    0    0  
115.    463 Daniel Burns          14 Ho Ho Kus      463    0    0    0  
116.    463 Raymond Bernaz        31 Springfield    463    0    0    0  
117.    462 Mark Di Gennaro       17 Wharton        462    0    0    0  
118.    461 Franz Mitterer        57 Morristown     461    0    0    0  
119.    460 Peter Tummey          45 Randolph       460    0    0    0  
120.    460 Jonathan Spivak       09 Rockaway       460    0    0    0  
121.    459 Javier Skwara         19 Wharton        459    0    0    0  
122.    457 Peter Czechowicz      15                457    0    0    0  
123.    457 Christian Beckmann    19 Green Pond     457    0    0    0  
124.    456 Robert Biro           14 Rockaway       456    0    0    0  
125.    455 Dustin Wahba          15 Rockaway       455    0    0    0  
126.    455 Peter Terranova       59 Sparta         455    0    0    0  
127.    454 Peter Mitchell        16 Bangor         454    0    0    0  
128.    454 James Delorme         19 Wycoff         454    0    0    0  
129.    452 Derek Grayson         9  Lake Hopatcong 452    0    0    0  
130.    451 Rich Grayson          42 Lake Hopatcong 451    0    0    0  
131.    451 Gordon Evans          54 Succasunna     451    0    0    0  
132.    450 Sam Soroko            56 Butler         450    0    0    0  
133.    450 Scott Rennells        15 Budd Lake      450    0    0    0  
134.    450 Dave Cornine          52 Butler         450    0    0    0  
135.    448 Josh Shamouil         15 Rockaway       448    0    0    0  
136.    448 Minghambo Liu         16 Rockaway       448    0    0    0  
137.    447 Craig Masker          37 Rockaway       447    0    0    0  
138.    447 Michael Artigec       17 Flanders       447    0    0    0  
139.    446 Dan May               26 Hewitt         446    0    0    0  
140.    446 Douglas Brown         64 East Brunswick 446    0    0    0  
141.    445 Eugene Vater          60 Lyndhurst      445    0    0    0  
142.    444 Philip Gerhardt       27 Madison        444    0    0    0  
143.    443 Adam Lauszko          22 Denville       443    0    0    0  
144.    443 Patrick Dunn          15 Rockaway       443    0    0    0  
145.    441 Ian Zieder            16 Rockaway       441    0    0    0  
146.    441 Carlton Reed          51 Franklin       441    0    0    0  
147.    440 Joe Puglise           34 Totowa         440    0    0    0  
148.    439 Richard Grace         62 Martinsville   439    0    0    0  
149.    437 Brian Schiavone       20 Riverdale      437    0    0    0  
150.    437 Ravin Mangtani        26 Little Falls   437    0    0    0  
151.    434 Jim Stark             49 Newton         434    0    0    0  
152.    434 Clifford Burns        28 Parsippany     434    0    0    0  
153.    433 Neil Rogers           37 Denville       433    0    0    0  
154.    431 Alan Spivak           77 Rockaway       431    0    0    0  
155.    431 Andrew Rodgers        13 Wanaque        431    0    0    0  
156.    430 Wayne Neumann         71 Rockaway       430    0    0    0  
157.    430 Bob Dugan             53 Port Murray    430    0    0    0  
158.    428 Mark Hatfield         39 Denville       428    0    0    0  
159.    428 Kurt Brenner          53 Denville       428    0    0    0  
160.    427 Bob Unwrath           47 Denville       427    0    0    0  
161.    426 Steve Shyne           60 Kinnelon       426    0    0    0  
162.    425 Dan Dobrila           40 Stroudsburg    425    0    0    0  
163.    421 Brian O'connor        40 Flemington     421    0    0    0  
164.    421 Tad Hawkins           48 Tenafly        421    0    0    0  
165.    420 Geoff Schenkel        43 Pine Brook     420    0    0    0  
166.    419 Timothy Smaha         29 Paramus        419    0    0    0  
167.    418 Brett Mitchell        15 Rockaway       418    0    0    0  
168.    418 Peter Czechowicz      37 Rockaway       418    0    0    0  
169.    417 Marc Mittleman        51 Livingston     417    0    0    0  
170.    416 Dave Sulley           56 Flanders       416    0    0    0  
171.    416 Daniel Chiusano       15 Rockaway       416    0    0    0  
172.    415 Audrey Zielyk         48 West Orange    415    0    0    0  
173.    415 Anthony Boyadjis      50 Morristown     415    0    0    0  
174.    414 Adrian Samsel         15 Whippany       414    0    0    0  
175.    413 Joseph Kiszka         8  Colonia        413    0    0    0  
176.    411 James Damico          52 Mendham        411    0    0    0  
177.    410 Chip Bearden          58 Boonton Twp    410    0    0    0  
178.    408 Douglas Wenz          52 Montville      408    0    0    0  
179.    404 Dave Van Alstine      59 Midland Park   404    0    0    0  
180.    403 Stephen Wulft         45 Rockaway       403    0    0    0  
181.    402 Patrick Gaven         14 Rockaway       402    0    0    0  
182.    401 Rob Janukowicz        56 Livingston     401    0    0    0  
183.    399 Bob Unrath            47 Denville       399    0    0    0  
184.    398 John Glynn            40 Martinsville   398    0    0    0  
185.    397 David Sullivan        50 Boonton        397    0    0    0  
186.    396 Ravin Mangitani       26 Florham Park   396    0    0    0  
187.    394 Owen Rankin           49 Boonton        394    0    0    0  
188.    392 Brian Oconnor         41 Wharton        392    0    0    0  
Women Results
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Diana D'achille       17 Denville       499  500  496  500  
  2.   1495 Sarah Dalfol          29 Rockaway       496  500  497  498  
  3.   1491 Kassandra Ortiz       13 Denville       496  497  497  497  
  4.   1488 Sarah Bauer           17 Rockaway       495  494  499    0  
  5.   1478 Janice Matlon         19 Whippany       491  493  494    0  
  6.   1476 Alyssa Brindle        15 Denville       489  492  495    0  
  7.   1472 Priscilla Ortiz       14 Denville       476  491  488  493  
  8.   1463 Eva Fisher            49 Boonton        484  488  491    0  
  9.   1453 Chrislee Butcher      14 Stockholm      485  482  486    0  
 10.   1450 Patricia Butcher      48 Stockholm      483  482  483  484  
 11.   1437 Sarah Garrison        40 Sparta         477  477  479  481  
 12.   1426 Anna Gillespie        66 Parsippany     478  472  476  471  
 13.   1422 Diane Catlin          23 Bloomfield     469  463  474  479  
 14.   1419 Marguerite Beckman    15 Green Pond     476  469  474    0  
 15.   1416 Amy Duncan            41 Madison        469  466  470  477  
 16.   1401 Patricia Tummey       80 Randolph       451  472  463  466  
 17.    997 Ashley Behre          22                498  499    0    0  
 18.    979 Djanelle Lang         12 Parsippany     485  494    0    0  
 19.    977 Sarah Mchugh          19 Whippany       487  490    0    0  
 20.    973 Melanie Lamac         16 Denville       483  490    0    0  
 21.    969 Kelly Miniter         38 Boonton        484  485    0    0  
 22.    968 Joanne Morena         45 Rockaway       486  482    0    0  
 23.    967 Caroline Hart         22 West Milford   487  480    0    0  
 24.    963 Patricia Montana      50 Denville       481  482    0    0  
 25.    963 Lisa Davenport        46 Lake Hopatcong 489  474    0    0  
 26.    953 Amy Catlin            22 Bloomfield     473  480    0    0  
 27.    948 Ali Locke             18 Boonton        453  495    0    0  
 28.    943 Lori Mcgill           50 Budd Lake      475  468    0    0  
 29.    940 Betty Langenkamp      58 Wharton        468  472    0    0  
 30.    931 Elena Tunstead        29 Lake Hopatcong 460  471    0    0  
 31.    922 Erica Klemens         22 Oak Ridge      455  467    0    0  
 32.    920 Loretta Cannite       54 Pine Brook     456  464    0    0  
 33.    500 Chelsea Callan        20 Hazlet         500    0    0    0  
 34.    499 Lauren Jackson        29 Hamburg        499    0    0    0  
 35.    498 Diane Szaflarski      21 Clifton        498    0    0    0  
 36.    498 Corinne Fitzgerald    17 Rockaway       498    0    0    0  
 37.    496 Tori Berard           18 Denville       496    0    0    0  
 38.    495 Erin Gaven            15 Rockaway       495    0    0    0  
 39.    494 Michelle Tetla        19 Pompton Lakes  494    0    0    0  
 40.    493 Rebecca Dugan         19 Port Murray    493    0    0    0  
 41.    493 Amanda Black          15 Denville       493    0    0    0  
 42.    492 Jackie Rivera         17 Haskell        492    0    0    0  
 43.    492 Sarah Mc Hugh         19 Whippany       492    0    0    0  
 44.    492 Grace Kaler           16 Parsippany     492    0    0    0  
 45.    491 Jennifer Welch        38 Newton         491    0    0    0  
 46.    490 Callie Siegert        17 Basking Ridge  490    0    0    0  
 47.    490 Katie Engwall         19 Columbia       490    0    0    0  
 48.    489 Ashley Torres         14 Budd Lake      489    0    0    0  
 49.    489 Margot Leneveu        17 Far Hills      489    0    0    0  
 50.    488 Kimberly Katzgrau     15 Oak Ridge      488    0    0    0  
 51.    488 Pamela Fales          49 Boonton        488    0    0    0  
 52.    487 Kendell Corninr       12 Butler         487    0    0    0  
 53.    487 Ailis Clyne           15 Rockaway       487    0    0    0  
 54.    486 Stacey Slaughter      16 Parsippany     486    0    0    0  
 55.    486 Becuy Popiel          19 Montclair      486    0    0    0  
 56.    485 Lindsay Baker         19 Columbia       485    0    0    0  
 57.    484 Heather Weick         14 Denville       484    0    0    0  
 58.    483 Christine Prorock Rogers44 Somerville     483    0    0    0  
 59.    481 Geraldine Scerra      45 Succasunna     481    0    0    0  
 60.    481 Nicole Blenko         28 South Orange   481    0    0    0  
 61.    480 Alex Schneeberg       16 Flanders       480    0    0    0  
 62.    480 Kristi Costantino     17 Succasunna     480    0    0    0  
 63.    479 Heather La Vallee     15 Denville       479    0    0    0  
 64.    479 Joanne Hospes         47 Boonton        479    0    0    0  
 65.    478 Rebecca Siegret       14 Basking Ridge  478    0    0    0  
 66.    478 Camille Rosellini     15 Rockaway       478    0    0    0  
 67.    478 Cathy Conlee          36 Lincoln Park   478    0    0    0  
 68.    477 Maria Zielyk          48 West Oragnge   477    0    0    0  
 69.    476 Maryann Duffy         54 Pine Brook     476    0    0    0  
 70.    475 Harriett O'connor     33 Florham Park   475    0    0    0  
 71.    475 Lisa Malatak          41 Garden City    475    0    0    0  
 72.    475 Mary Baker            52 Columbia       475    0    0    0  
 73.    474 Brittney Baker        16 Manassas       474    0    0    0  
 74.    473 Elizabeth Guella      19 Cedar Knolls   473    0    0    0  
 75.    473 Allison Beckmann      16 Green Pond     473    0    0    0  
 76.    473 Elena Alves           15 Basking Ridge  473    0    0    0  
 77.    472 Lauren Carlson        15 Denville       472    0    0    0  
 78.    471 Marguerite Beckmann   15 Green Pond     471    0    0    0  
 79.    470 Lisa Schiavone        47 Riverdale      470    0    0    0  
 80.    470 Doreen De Biasio      51 Lincoln Park   470    0    0    0  
 81.    468 Sierra Mitchell       15 Long Valley    468    0    0    0  
 82.    467 Grace Reilly          15 Long Valley    467    0    0    0  
 83.    467 Marissa Meehan        14 Rockaway       467    0    0    0  
 84.    466 Gio Cruz              29 Lake Hiawatha  466    0    0    0  
 85.    465 Cande Olsen           59 Chatham        465    0    0    0  
 86.    465 Elise Chichin         51 Sparta         465    0    0    0  
 87.    464 Amy Drag              25 Weehawken      464    0    0    0  
 88.    462 Rachel Chwazik        37 Mine Hill      462    0    0    0  
 89.    461 Rosanne Lemongello    47 Basking Ridge  461    0    0    0  
 90.    459 Linda Winz            47 Parsippany     459    0    0    0  
 91.    458 Hannah Sulley         15 Flanders       458    0    0    0  
 92.    457 Elise Chickin         51 Sparta         457    0    0    0  
 93.    454 Casey Stone           11 Hackettstown   454    0    0    0  
 94.    452 Muna Naseer           37 Summit         452    0    0    0  
 95.    450 Joanne Talpins        60 Rockaway       450    0    0    0  
 96.    449 Rochelle Berman       63 Rockaway       449    0    0    0  
Age Group Results
MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1314 Aidan Garrison        10 Sparta         395  456  420  438  
  2.    460 Jonathan Spivak       09 Rockaway       460    0    0    0  
  3.    452 Derek Grayson         9  Lake Hopatcong 452    0    0    0  
  4.    413 Joseph Kiszka         8  Colonia        413    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1326 Ian Garrison          12 Sparta         440  400  457  429  

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    925 Stephen Matthews      13 Randolph       457  468    0    0  
  2.    844 Ryan Ludvigsen        14 Wanaque        432  412    0    0  
  3.    479 Nick Cornine          14 Butler         479    0    0    0  
  4.    474 Hemal Shah            14 Wharton        474    0    0    0  
  5.    463 Daniel Burns          14 Ho Ho Kus      463    0    0    0  
  6.    456 Robert Biro           14 Rockaway       456    0    0    0  
  7.    431 Andrew Rodgers        13 Wanaque        431    0    0    0  
  8.    402 Patrick Gaven         14 Rockaway       402    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1479 Drew Reinhardt        16 Denville       493  493  493  490  
  2.   1464 Ryan Mariani          15 Denville       483  490  491  469  
  3.   1346 Vincent Sacco         15 Denville       427  446  473    0  
  4.   1306 Emilio Eriksen        15 Denville       453  417  436    0  
  5.    970 Zachary Miller        16 Budd Lake      480  490    0    0  
  6.    967 Andrew Melchior       15                488  479    0    0  
  7.    957 Neil Patel            16 Rockaway       479  478    0    0  
  8.    910 Jarmine Agustin       16 Wanaque        452  458    0    0  
  9.    882 Jean-phili Vanier     15 Denville       433  449    0    0  
 10.    500 Jeramy Elkaim         16 Livingston     500    0    0    0  
 11.    499 Stephen Lewandowski   15 Denville       499    0    0    0  
 12.    495 James Corti           15 Stockholm      495    0    0    0  
 13.    492 Elton Clotter         15 Blairstown     492    0    0    0  
 14.    489 James Szwerc          16 Wyckoff        489    0    0    0  
 15.    487 Connor Doyle          16 East Hanover   487    0    0    0  
 16.    485 Kevin Duffy           15 Pine Brook     485    0    0    0  
 17.    484 Alexander Fayerman    15 Rockaway       484    0    0    0  
 18.    480 Spencer Severson      16 Rockaway       480    0    0    0  
 19.    475 Jonathan Richman      16 Rockaway       475    0    0    0  
 20.    468 Zac Brower            15 Livingston     468    0    0    0  
 21.    467 Kieran Tonero         15 Livingston     467    0    0    0  
 22.    457 Peter Czechowicz      15                457    0    0    0  
 23.    455 Dustin Wahba          15 Rockaway       455    0    0    0  
 24.    454 Peter Mitchell        16 Bangor         454    0    0    0  
 25.    450 Scott Rennells        15 Budd Lake      450    0    0    0  
 26.    448 Josh Shamouil         15 Rockaway       448    0    0    0  
 27.    448 Minghambo Liu         16 Rockaway       448    0    0    0  
 28.    443 Patrick Dunn          15 Rockaway       443    0    0    0  
 29.    441 Ian Zieder            16 Rockaway       441    0    0    0  
 30.    418 Brett Mitchell        15 Rockaway       418    0    0    0  
 31.    416 Daniel Chiusano       15 Rockaway       416    0    0    0  
 32.    414 Adrian Samsel         15 Whippany       414    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1490 Joe Skarbek           17 Denville       496  497  497    0  
  2.   1486 Mark Sidebottom       17 Montville      495  495  496    0  
  3.   1480 Andre Guerlain        18 Boonton        494  492  494    0  
  4.   1442 Jack Haeberle         17 Boonton        473  487  482    0  
  5.   1359 Joseph Beckman        17 Green Pond     477  413  469    0  
  6.   1332 Nick Skarbek          17 Denville       467  406  459    0  
  7.   1331 Christian Beckman     19 Green Pond     470  439  422    0  
  8.    974 Kevin Rankin          18 Boonton        492  482    0    0  
  9.    959 Steven Manole         17 Great Meadows  478  481    0    0  
 10.    885 Eric Lum              17 Denville       424  461    0    0  
 11.    495 Dan Arnoldi           18 Wanaque        495    0    0    0  
 12.    494 Matt Black            18 Denville       494    0    0    0  
 13.    492 Jeremy Garber         17 Livingston     492    0    0    0  
 14.    491 Ethan Gallagher       17 Morris Plains  491    0    0    0  
 15.    489 Michael Langley       18 Short Hills    489    0    0    0  
 16.    486 Jonathan Weiss        17 Flanders       486    0    0    0  
 17.    486 Stephen Sperry        19 Dover          486    0    0    0  
 18.    477 Leonardo Val Denbenito18 Wharton        477    0    0    0  
 19.    471 Brian Slaughter       19 Lutherville Tim471    0    0    0  
 20.    470 Joseph Beckmann       17 Green Pond     470    0    0    0  
 21.    462 Mark Di Gennaro       17 Wharton        462    0    0    0  
 22.    459 Javier Skwara         19 Wharton        459    0    0    0  
 23.    457 Christian Beckmann    19 Green Pond     457    0    0    0  
 24.    454 James Delorme         19 Wycoff         454    0    0    0  
 25.    447 Michael Artigec       17 Flanders       447    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1497 Ben Clarke            25 Parsippany     498  500  498  499  
  2.   1456 Gregory Mullins       34 Bethlehem      486  481  489    0  
  3.   1447 Jd Worrall            23 Totowa         484  482  481    0  
  4.   1439 James Lothian         24 Succasunna     489  484  466    0  
  5.   1420 John Guth             34 Bethlehem      429  480  474  466  
  6.   1000 Ben Vanwyhk           20 Sussex         500  500    0    0  
  7.    996 Ryan Van Alstine      21 Midland Park   499  497    0    0  
  8.    994 Chris Behre           21 Flanders       498  496    0    0  
  9.    970 Geoffrey Noonan       20 Lincoln Park   487  483    0    0  
 10.    945 Saul Guznay           22 Orange         465  480    0    0  
 11.    938 Grant Gallagher       23 Boonton        445  493    0    0  
 12.    915 Thomas Slocum         27 Flanders       442  473    0    0  
 13.    905 Cesar Marino          34 Clifton        438  467    0    0  
 14.    860 Michael Ward          21 Lake Hopatcong 423  437    0    0  
 15.    499 Nick Meeker           21 Warwick        499    0    0    0  
 16.    497 Dane Bender           20 Montclair      497    0    0    0  
 17.    491 Shawn Bender          28 Montclair      491    0    0    0  
 18.    488 Erik Schulman         27 Bloomingdale   488    0    0    0  
 19.    488 Pat Rice              26 Millburn       488    0    0    0  
 20.    485 Paul Julich           27 Morris Plains  485    0    0    0  
 21.    476 Dan Mayer             26 Parsippanny    476    0    0    0  
 22.    463 Raymond Bernaz        31 Springfield    463    0    0    0  
 23.    446 Dan May               26 Hewitt         446    0    0    0  
 24.    444 Philip Gerhardt       27 Madison        444    0    0    0  
 25.    443 Adam Lauszko          22 Denville       443    0    0    0  
 26.    440 Joe Puglise           34 Totowa         440    0    0    0  
 27.    437 Brian Schiavone       20 Riverdale      437    0    0    0  
 28.    437 Ravin Mangtani        26 Little Falls   437    0    0    0  
 29.    434 Clifford Burns        28 Parsippany     434    0    0    0  
 30.    419 Timothy Smaha         29 Paramus        419    0    0    0  
 31.    396 Ravin Mangitani       26 Florham Park   396    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1371 Michael Lin           36 Florham Park   454  468  449    0  
  2.   1365 Craig Miniter         38 Boonton        409  444  458  463  
  3.    992 Jeffrey Eades         35 Boonton        494  498    0    0  
  4.    447 Craig Masker          37 Rockaway       447    0    0    0  
  5.    433 Neil Rogers           37 Denville       433    0    0    0  
  6.    428 Mark Hatfield         39 Denville       428    0    0    0  
  7.    418 Peter Czechowicz      37 Rockaway       418    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1388 Juan Yanez            41 Boonton        470  473  445    0  
  2.   1384 Michael Garrison      40 Sparta         471  464  449    0  
  3.   1363 Curtis Carson         40 Lincoln Park   464  456  443  419  
  4.   1350 Robert Siciliano      40 Boonton        441  448  461    0  
  5.   1319 John Kiszka           40 Colonia        412  471  436    0  
  6.    943 Paul Mitchell         43 Long Valley    472  471    0    0  
  7.    924 Phil Blandine         43 Ringwood       469  455    0    0  
  8.    483 Dean Melchior         41 Mahwah         483    0    0    0  
  9.    475 James Furman          40 Hopatcong      475    0    0    0  
 10.    472 Jim Schulz            43 Succasunna     472    0    0    0  
 11.    451 Rich Grayson          42 Lake Hopatcong 451    0    0    0  
 12.    425 Dan Dobrila           40 Stroudsburg    425    0    0    0  
 13.    421 Brian O'connor        40 Flemington     421    0    0    0  
 14.    420 Geoff Schenkel        43 Pine Brook     420    0    0    0  
 15.    398 John Glynn            40 Martinsville   398    0    0    0  
 16.    392 Brian Oconnor         41 Wharton        392    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1468 Antonio Massa         45 Denville       491  487  470  490  
  2.   1436 Brian Davenport       48 Lake Hopatcong 477  483  452  476  
  3.   1435 Nicolas Vanier        45 Denville       482  477  476    0  
  4.   1403 Edward Neighbour      46 Sparta         467  461  432  475  
  5.   1396 Brian Bauer           49 Rockaway       472  468  456    0  
  6.   1343 Robert Mcgill         49 Budd Lake      438  407  447  458  
  7.   1343 Richard Maciolek      47 Denville       451  462  430    0  
  8.   1302 Bernie Mckay          49 Morristown     425  442  435    0  
  9.    496 Mark Lorello          47 Budd Lake      496    0    0    0  
 10.    488 David Spivak          47 Rockaway       488    0    0    0  
 11.    485 Terry Lusardi         45 Morris Plains  485    0    0    0  
 12.    475 Robert Hollis         49 Mahwah         475    0    0    0  
 13.    463 John Muir             47 Paterson       463    0    0    0  
 14.    460 Peter Tummey          45 Randolph       460    0    0    0  
 15.    434 Jim Stark             49 Newton         434    0    0    0  
 16.    427 Bob Unwrath           47 Denville       427    0    0    0  
 17.    421 Tad Hawkins           48 Tenafly        421    0    0    0  
 18.    415 Audrey Zielyk         48 West Orange    415    0    0    0  
 19.    403 Stephen Wulft         45 Rockaway       403    0    0    0  
 20.    399 Bob Unrath            47 Denville       399    0    0    0  
 21.    394 Owen Rankin           49 Boonton        394    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1434 Charlie Slaughter     54 Parsippany     486  484  464    0  
  2.   1424 Charles Castiglioni   50 Lake Hopatcong 479  485  460    0  
  3.   1410 Mark Washburne        53 Mendham        465  469  435  476  
  4.   1331 George Becker         54 Succasunna     459  444  405  428  
  5.    466 Chris Ricciardi       54 West Milford   466    0    0    0  
  6.    465 David V1parina        50 Ledgewood      465    0    0    0  
  7.    465 John Henderson        50 Denville       465    0    0    0  
  8.    451 Gordon Evans          54 Succasunna     451    0    0    0  
  9.    450 Dave Cornine          52 Butler         450    0    0    0  
 10.    441 Carlton Reed          51 Franklin       441    0    0    0  
 11.    430 Bob Dugan             53 Port Murray    430    0    0    0  
 12.    428 Kurt Brenner          53 Denville       428    0    0    0  
 13.    417 Marc Mittleman        51 Livingston     417    0    0    0  
 14.    415 Anthony Boyadjis      50 Morristown     415    0    0    0  
 15.    411 James Damico          52 Mendham        411    0    0    0  
 16.    408 Douglas Wenz          52 Montville      408    0    0    0  
 17.    397 David Sullivan        50 Boonton        397    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1408 Bruce Langenkamp      59 Wharton        453  481  474    0  
  2.   1352 Art Elias             55 Denville       460  426  466    0  
  3.    904 Greg Gombash          58 Lincoln Park   462  442    0    0  
  4.    898 Frank Russo           57 Wayne          458  440    0    0  
  5.    461 Franz Mitterer        57 Morristown     461    0    0    0  
  6.    455 Peter Terranova       59 Sparta         455    0    0    0  
  7.    450 Sam Soroko            56 Butler         450    0    0    0  
  8.    416 Dave Sulley           56 Flanders       416    0    0    0  
  9.    410 Chip Bearden          58 Boonton Twp    410    0    0    0  
 10.    404 Dave Van Alstine      59 Midland Park   404    0    0    0  
 11.    401 Rob Janukowicz        56 Livingston     401    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1428 Roger Price           60 Piscataway     472  478  478    0  
  2.   1391 Wayne Bell            61 Randolph       474  431  453  464  
  3.   1311 Paul Galusha          62 Boonton        391  422  454  435  
  4.   1310 Ekrem Gezgin          62 Hopatcong      434  423  453    0  
  5.    898 William Whitley       61 Newton         439  459    0    0  
  6.    895 Bogdan Bienko         62 Tranquility    433  462    0    0  
  7.    446 Douglas Brown         64 East Brunswick 446    0    0    0  
  8.    445 Eugene Vater          60 Lyndhurst      445    0    0    0  
  9.    439 Richard Grace         62 Martinsville   439    0    0    0  
 10.    426 Steve Shyne           60 Kinnelon       426    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1315 Dale Warmingham       67 Glen Gardner   393  424  455  436  
  2.   1273 Manfred Kieschke      67 Parsippany     389  452  432    0  

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    979 Djanelle Lang         12 Parsippany     485  494    0    0  
  2.    487 Kendell Corninr       12 Butler         487    0    0    0  
  3.    454 Casey Stone           11 Hackettstown   454    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1491 Kassandra Ortiz       13 Denville       496  497  497  497  
  2.   1472 Priscilla Ortiz       14 Denville       476  491  488  493  
  3.   1453 Chrislee Butcher      14 Stockholm      485  482  486    0  
  4.    489 Ashley Torres         14 Budd Lake      489    0    0    0  
  5.    484 Heather Weick         14 Denville       484    0    0    0  
  6.    478 Rebecca Siegret       14 Basking Ridge  478    0    0    0  
  7.    467 Marissa Meehan        14 Rockaway       467    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1476 Alyssa Brindle        15 Denville       489  492  495    0  
  2.   1419 Marguerite Beckman    15 Green Pond     476  469  474    0  
  3.    973 Melanie Lamac         16 Denville       483  490    0    0  
  4.    495 Erin Gaven            15 Rockaway       495    0    0    0  
  5.    493 Amanda Black          15 Denville       493    0    0    0  
  6.    492 Grace Kaler           16 Parsippany     492    0    0    0  
  7.    488 Kimberly Katzgrau     15 Oak Ridge      488    0    0    0  
  8.    487 Ailis Clyne           15 Rockaway       487    0    0    0  
  9.    486 Stacey Slaughter      16 Parsippany     486    0    0    0  
 10.    480 Alex Schneeberg       16 Flanders       480    0    0    0  
 11.    479 Heather La Vallee     15 Denville       479    0    0    0  
 12.    478 Camille Rosellini     15 Rockaway       478    0    0    0  
 13.    474 Brittney Baker        16 Manassas       474    0    0    0  
 14.    473 Allison Beckmann      16 Green Pond     473    0    0    0  
 15.    473 Elena Alves           15 Basking Ridge  473    0    0    0  
 16.    472 Lauren Carlson        15 Denville       472    0    0    0  
 17.    471 Marguerite Beckmann   15 Green Pond     471    0    0    0  
 18.    468 Sierra Mitchell       15 Long Valley    468    0    0    0  
 19.    467 Grace Reilly          15 Long Valley    467    0    0    0  
 20.    458 Hannah Sulley         15 Flanders       458    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1499 Diana D'achille       17 Denville       499  500  496  500  
  2.   1488 Sarah Bauer           17 Rockaway       495  494  499    0  
  3.   1478 Janice Matlon         19 Whippany       491  493  494    0  
  4.    977 Sarah Mchugh          19 Whippany       487  490    0    0  
  5.    948 Ali Locke             18 Boonton        453  495    0    0  
  6.    498 Corinne Fitzgerald    17 Rockaway       498    0    0    0  
  7.    496 Tori Berard           18 Denville       496    0    0    0  
  8.    494 Michelle Tetla        19 Pompton Lakes  494    0    0    0  
  9.    493 Rebecca Dugan         19 Port Murray    493    0    0    0  
 10.    492 Jackie Rivera         17 Haskell        492    0    0    0  
 11.    492 Sarah Mc Hugh         19 Whippany       492    0    0    0  
 12.    490 Callie Siegert        17 Basking Ridge  490    0    0    0  
 13.    490 Katie Engwall         19 Columbia       490    0    0    0  
 14.    489 Margot Leneveu        17 Far Hills      489    0    0    0  
 15.    486 Becuy Popiel          19 Montclair      486    0    0    0  
 16.    485 Lindsay Baker         19 Columbia       485    0    0    0  
 17.    480 Kristi Costantino     17 Succasunna     480    0    0    0  
 18.    473 Elizabeth Guella      19 Cedar Knolls   473    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1495 Sarah Dalfol          29 Rockaway       496  500  497  498  
  2.   1422 Diane Catlin          23 Bloomfield     469  463  474  479  
  3.    997 Ashley Behre          22                498  499    0    0  
  4.    967 Caroline Hart         22 West Milford   487  480    0    0  
  5.    953 Amy Catlin            22 Bloomfield     473  480    0    0  
  6.    931 Elena Tunstead        29 Lake Hopatcong 460  471    0    0  
  7.    922 Erica Klemens         22 Oak Ridge      455  467    0    0  
  8.    500 Chelsea Callan        20 Hazlet         500    0    0    0  
  9.    499 Lauren Jackson        29 Hamburg        499    0    0    0  
 10.    498 Diane Szaflarski      21 Clifton        498    0    0    0  
 11.    481 Nicole Blenko         28 South Orange   481    0    0    0  
 12.    475 Harriett O'connor     33 Florham Park   475    0    0    0  
 13.    466 Gio Cruz              29 Lake Hiawatha  466    0    0    0  
 14.    464 Amy Drag              25 Weehawken      464    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    969 Kelly Miniter         38 Boonton        484  485    0    0  
  2.    491 Jennifer Welch        38 Newton         491    0    0    0  
  3.    478 Cathy Conlee          36 Lincoln Park   478    0    0    0  
  4.    462 Rachel Chwazik        37 Mine Hill      462    0    0    0  
  5.    452 Muna Naseer           37 Summit         452    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1437 Sarah Garrison        40 Sparta         477  477  479  481  
  2.   1416 Amy Duncan            41 Madison        469  466  470  477  
  3.    483 Christine Prorock Rogers44 Somerville     483    0    0    0  
  4.    475 Lisa Malatak          41 Garden City    475    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1463 Eva Fisher            49 Boonton        484  488  491    0  
  2.   1450 Patricia Butcher      48 Stockholm      483  482  483  484  
  3.    968 Joanne Morena         45 Rockaway       486  482    0    0  
  4.    963 Lisa Davenport        46 Lake Hopatcong 489  474    0    0  
  5.    488 Pamela Fales          49 Boonton        488    0    0    0  
  6.    481 Geraldine Scerra      45 Succasunna     481    0    0    0  
  7.    479 Joanne Hospes         47 Boonton        479    0    0    0  
  8.    477 Maria Zielyk          48 West Oragnge   477    0    0    0  
  9.    470 Lisa Schiavone        47 Riverdale      470    0    0    0  
 10.    461 Rosanne Lemongello    47 Basking Ridge  461    0    0    0  
 11.    459 Linda Winz            47 Parsippany     459    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    963 Patricia Montana      50 Denville       481  482    0    0  
  2.    943 Lori Mcgill           50 Budd Lake      475  468    0    0  
  3.    920 Loretta Cannite       54 Pine Brook     456  464    0    0  
  4.    476 Maryann Duffy         54 Pine Brook     476    0    0    0  
  5.    475 Mary Baker            52 Columbia       475    0    0    0  
  6.    470 Doreen De Biasio      51 Lincoln Park   470    0    0    0  
  7.    465 Elise Chichin         51 Sparta         465    0    0    0  
  8.    457 Elise Chickin         51 Sparta         457    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    940 Betty Langenkamp      58 Wharton        468  472    0    0  
  2.    465 Cande Olsen           59 Chatham        465    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    450 Joanne Talpins        60 Rockaway       450    0    0    0  
  2.    449 Rochelle Berman       63 Rockaway       449    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1426 Anna Gillespie        66 Parsippany     478  472  476  471