RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE

Race Date:4-26-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M U   28:30  5:42 1/55      M40-49:1/17    84.2% 1/ 35  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Fransisco Aras       Wallington,NJ      51 M U   31:00  6:12 2/55      M50-59:1/12    79.3% 2/ 35  
   3.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     32:09  6:26 3/55      M40-49:2/17    71.8% 3/ 35  
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M U   33:10  6:38 4/55      M40-49:3/17    71.2% 4/ 35  
   5.Kari Lota            Elizabeth,NJ       37 M     33:43  6:45 5/55      M30-39:1/12    65.5% N/A    
   6.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           38 M U   34:41  6:56 6/55      M30-39:2/12    64.1% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M U   35:16  7:03 7/55      M50-59:2/12    69.7% 7/ 35  
   8.James Donnelly       Brooklyn,NY        39 M     35:26  7:05 8/55      M30-39:3/12    63.2% N/A    
   9.Jacob Szymala        Jersey City,NJ     30 M     36:01  7:12 9/55      M30-39:4/12    59.4% N/A    
  10.John Bitzer          Maplewood,NJ       47 M     36:29  7:18 10/55     M40-49:4/17    65.3% 12/ 35 
  11.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           56 M U   36:42  7:20 11/55     M50-59:3/12    69.8% 6/ 35  
  12.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   36:58  7:24 12/55     M50-59:4/12    67.6% 9/ 35  
  13.James Belfiore       Matawan,NJ         34 M     37:05  7:25 13/55     M30-39:5/12    58.5% N/A    
  14.Nuno Brito           Elizabeth,NJ       58 M U   37:12  7:26 14/55     M50-59:5/12    70.1% 5/ 35  
  16.Jason Rodriguez      Elizabeth,NJ       26 M     37:19  7:28 15/55     M20-29:1/5     57.2% N/A    
  17. Conde               Elizabeth,NJ       38 M     37:23  7:29 16/55     M30-39:6/12    59.5% N/A    
  18.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M     37:50  7:34 17/55     M50-59:6/12    67.2% 11/ 35 
  19.Carl Nielsen         Union,NJ           48 M     38:22  7:40 18/55     M40-49:5/17    62.6% 16/ 35 
  20.Itzhak Berenholz     Elizabeth,NJ       61 M     38:40  7:44 19/55     M60-69:1/4     69.2% 8/ 35  
  21.Raul Alevedo         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     38:50  7:46 20/55     M50-59:7/12    64.4% 13/ 35 
  22.Tom Strappe          Union,NJ           99 M     38:56  7:47 21/55     NO AGE                      
  23.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       51 M     39:22  7:52 22/55     M50-59:8/12    62.5% 17/ 35 
  24.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M U   39:25  7:53 23/55     M50-59:9/12    62.4% 18/ 35 
  25.Scott Galiardo       Clark,NJ           44 M     39:28  7:54 24/55     M40-49:6/17    59.0% 23/ 35 
  26.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          48 M U   39:52  7:58 25/55     M40-49:7/17    60.2% 20/ 35 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          39 F U   40:04  8:01 1/15      F30-39:1/5     62.2% N/A    
  28.Robert Visco         Bayonne,NJ         56 M     40:13  8:03 26/55     M50-59:10/12   63.7% 14/ 35 
  29.Hernandez Amparo     Englewood,NJ       50 M     40:46  8:09 27/55     M50-59:11/12   59.8% 21/ 35 
  30.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M U   40:46  8:09 28/55     M40-49:8/17    59.4% 22/ 35 
  31.Brian Maclean        Union,NJ           99 M     40:58  8:12 29/55     NO AGE                      
  32.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        49 M     41:32  8:18 30/55     M40-49:9/17    58.3% 24/ 35 
  33.Kirsten Rice         Brooklyn,NY        26 F     41:47  8:21 2/15      F20-29:1/3     57.9% N/A    
  34.Meredith Estrada     Elizabeth,NJ       29 F     41:51  8:22 3/15      F20-29:2/3     57.8% N/A    
  35.Gregory Balint       Union,NJ           38 M     42:52  8:34 31/55     M30-39:7/12    51.9% N/A    
  36.Joel Cabrera         Kenilworth,NJ      45 M     43:54  8:47 32/55     M40-49:10/17   53.4% 26/ 35 
  37.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F U   44:39  8:56 4/15      F60-69:1/1     76.2% 1/  7  
  38.Samuel Lai           Brooklyn,NY        25 M     44:47  8:57 33/55     M20-29:2/5     47.6% N/A    
  39.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M U   44:57  8:59 34/55     M60-69:2/4     63.5% 15/ 35 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F U   45:09  9:02 5/15      F50-59:1/3     62.8% 2/  7  
  41.Christophe Smith     Atlantic Highla,NJ 07 M     45:52  9:10 35/55     M 1-14:1/1     64.2% N/A    
  42.Nick Veltrte         Linden,NJ          20 M     45:54  9:11 36/55     M20-29:3/5     47.0% N/A    
  43.Darin Williamson     Rahway,NJ          44 M     45:56  9:11 37/55     M40-49:11/17   50.7% 28/ 35 
  44.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       66 M U   45:57  9:11 38/55     M60-69:3/4     60.9% 19/ 35 
  45.Francisco Vaca       Linden,NJ          47 M     47:11  9:26 39/55     M40-49:12/17   50.5% 29/ 35 
  46.Chet White           Alexandria,VA      32 M     47:35  9:31 40/55     M30-39:8/12    45.2% N/A    
  47.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M U   48:20  9:40 41/55     M70-89:1/2     67.3% 10/ 35 
  48.Annemarie Gibbons-le Montclair,NJ       31 F     48:54  9:47 6/15      F30-39:2/5     49.5% N/A    
  49.Luis Rada            Newark,NJ          59 M     48:56  9:47 42/55     M50-59:12/12   53.7% 25/ 35 
  50.Robert Munoz         New Providence,NJ  39 M     49:04  9:49 43/55     M30-39:9/12    45.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Edison Soto          Elizabeth,NJ       35 M     50:01 10:00 44/55     M30-39:10/12   43.6% N/A    
  52.Maria Warnock        Bayonne,NJ         46 F     50:41 10:08 7/15      F40-49:1/3     52.1% 3/  7  
  53.Anthony Jacquinto    Philadelphia,PA    43 M     51:17 10:15 45/55     M40-49:13/17   45.0% 30/ 35 
  54.Karen Rivera         Elizabeth,NJ       33 F     52:04 10:25 8/15      F30-39:3/5     46.7% N/A    
  55.Lilia Cifuentes      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F     52:10 10:26 9/15      F30-39:4/5     46.9% N/A    
  56.Jose Londono         Elizabeth,NJ       67 M     53:23 10:41 46/55     M60-69:4/4     52.9% 27/ 35 
  57.Katherine Rivera     Elizabeth,NJ       33 F     53:24 10:41 10/15     F30-39:5/5     45.5% N/A    
  58.Adrian Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       37 M     53:24 10:41 47/55     M30-39:11/12   41.3% N/A    
  59.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F U   54:20 10:52 11/15     F50-59:2/3     50.9% 4/  7  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Ann Guzman           Linden,NJ          28 F     59:09 11:50 12/15     F20-29:3/3     40.9% N/A    
  61.Oscar Barillas       Elizabeth,NJ       40 M     59:12 11:50 48/55     M40-49:14/17   38.1% 33/ 35 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Reza Mazaheri        Jersey City,NJ     36 M   1:01:03 12:13 49/55     M30-39:12/12   35.9% N/A    
  63.Jamel Semper         S. Orange,NJ       27 M   1:01:03 12:13 50/55     M20-29:4/5     34.9% N/A    
  64.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     46 F   1:01:04 12:13 13/15     F40-49:2/3     43.2% 5/  7  
  65.Raymond Eppinger     South River,NJ     46 M   1:01:04 12:13 51/55     M40-49:15/17   38.7% 32/ 35 
  66.Anjuli Fernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       24 M   1:03:09 12:38 52/55     M20-29:5/5     33.8% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Carlos Cardozo       Plainfield,NJ      47 M   1:05:42 13:08 53/55     M40-49:16/17   36.2% 34/ 35 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Zoe Ochoa            Elizabeth,NJ       53 F   1:12:11 14:26 14/15     F50-59:3/3     39.8% 6/  7  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.John Esmerado        Berkeley Hts.,NJ   41 M   1:16:46 15:21 54/55     M40-49:17/17   29.6% 35/ 35 
  70.Sara Liebman         Edison,NJ          41 F   1:17:06 15:25 15/15     F40-49:3/3     32.7% 7/  7  
  71.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M U 1:19:04 15:49 55/55     M70-89:2/2     42.9% 31/ 35 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M        U  751    28:30   5:42
   2.Fransisco Aras       Wallington,NJ      51 M        U  753    31:00   6:12
   3.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M           756    32:09   6:26
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M        U  745    33:10   6:38
   5.Kari Lota            Elizabeth,NJ       37 M           654    33:43   6:45
   6.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           38 M        U  656    34:41   6:56
   7.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M        U  759    35:16   7:03
   8.James Donnelly       Brooklyn,NY        39 M           762    35:26   7:05
   9.Jacob Szymala        Jersey City,NJ     30 M           726    36:01   7:12
  10.John Bitzer          Maplewood,NJ       47 M           711    36:29   7:18
RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          39 F        U  659    40:04   8:01
   2.Kirsten Rice         Brooklyn,NY        26 F           728    41:47   8:21
   3.Meredith Estrada     Elizabeth,NJ       29 F           665    41:51   8:22
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F        U  709    44:39   8:56
   5.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F        U  657    45:09   9:02
   6.Annemarie Gibbons-le Montclair,NJ       31 F           663    48:54   9:47
   7.Maria Warnock        Bayonne,NJ         46 F           704    50:41  10:08
   8.Karen Rivera         Elizabeth,NJ       33 F           713    52:04  10:25
   9.Lilia Cifuentes      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F           755    52:10  10:26
  10.Katherine Rivera     Elizabeth,NJ       33 F           715    53:24  10:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M        U  751    28:30   5:42
   2.Fransisco Aras       Wallington,NJ      51 M        U  753    31:00   6:12
   3.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M           756    32:09   6:26
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M        U  745    33:10   6:38
   5.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M        U  759    35:16   7:03
   6.John Bitzer          Maplewood,NJ       47 M           711    36:29   7:18
   7.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           56 M        U  750    36:42   7:20
   8.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       53 M        U  703    36:58   7:24
   9.Nuno Brito           Elizabeth,NJ       58 M        U  758    37:12   7:26
  10.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M           739    37:50   7:34
RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F        U  709    44:39   8:56
   2.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F        U  657    45:09   9:02
   3.Maria Warnock        Bayonne,NJ         46 F           704    50:41  10:08
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F        U  740    54:20  10:52
   5.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     46 F           700  1:01:04  12:13
   6.Zoe Ochoa            Elizabeth,NJ       53 F           735  1:12:11  14:26
   7.Sara Liebman         Edison,NJ          41 F           716  1:17:06  15:25


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Smith     Atlantic Highla,NJ 07 M    41      736    45:52   9:10

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jason Rodriguez      Elizabeth,NJ       26 M    16      742    37:19   7:28
   2.Samuel Lai           Brooklyn,NY        25 M    38      746    44:47   8:57
   3.Nick Veltrte         Linden,NJ          20 M    42      743    45:54   9:11
   4.Jamel Semper         S. Orange,NJ       27 M    63      662  1:01:03  12:13
   5.Anjuli Fernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       24 M    66      727  1:03:09  12:38

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kirsten Rice         Brooklyn,NY        26 F    33      728    41:47   8:21
   2.Meredith Estrada     Elizabeth,NJ       29 F    34      665    41:51   8:22
   3.Ann Guzman           Linden,NJ          28 F    60      702    59:09  11:50

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Kari Lota            Elizabeth,NJ       37 M     5      654    33:43   6:45
   2.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           38 M     6   U  656    34:41   6:56
   3.James Donnelly       Brooklyn,NY        39 M     8      762    35:26   7:05
   4.Jacob Szymala        Jersey City,NJ     30 M     9      726    36:01   7:12
   5.James Belfiore       Matawan,NJ         34 M    13      757    37:05   7:25
   6. Conde               Elizabeth,NJ       38 M    17      738    37:23   7:29
   7.Gregory Balint       Union,NJ           38 M    35      719    42:52   8:34
   8.Chet White           Alexandria,VA      32 M    46      729    47:35   9:31
   9.Robert Munoz         New Providence,NJ  39 M    50      725    49:04   9:49
  10.Edison Soto          Elizabeth,NJ       35 M    51      718    50:01  10:00

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          39 F    27   U  659    40:04   8:01
   2.Annemarie Gibbons-le Montclair,NJ       31 F    48      663    48:54   9:47
   3.Karen Rivera         Elizabeth,NJ       33 F    54      713    52:04  10:25
   4.Lilia Cifuentes      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F    55      755    52:10  10:26
   5.Katherine Rivera     Elizabeth,NJ       33 F    57      715    53:24  10:41

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M     1   U  751    28:30   5:42
   2.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     3      756    32:09   6:26
   3.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M     4   U  745    33:10   6:38
   4.John Bitzer          Maplewood,NJ       47 M    10      711    36:29   7:18
   5.Carl Nielsen         Union,NJ           48 M    19      720    38:22   7:40
   6.Scott Galiardo       Clark,NJ           44 M    25      752    39:28   7:54
   7.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          48 M    26   U  722    39:52   7:58
   8.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M    30   U  741    40:46   8:09
   9.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        49 M    32      737    41:32   8:18
  10.Joel Cabrera         Kenilworth,NJ      45 M    36      731    43:54   8:47

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Maria Warnock        Bayonne,NJ         46 F    52      704    50:41  10:08
   2.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     46 F    64      700  1:01:04  12:13
   3.Sara Liebman         Edison,NJ          41 F    70      716  1:17:06  15:25

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Fransisco Aras       Wallington,NJ      51 M     2   U  753    31:00   6:12
   2.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M     7   U  759    35:16   7:03
   3.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           56 M    11   U  750    36:42   7:20
   4.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    12   U  703    36:58   7:24
   5.Nuno Brito           Elizabeth,NJ       58 M    14   U  758    37:12   7:26
   6.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M    18      739    37:50   7:34
   7.Raul Alevedo         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    21      732    38:50   7:46
   8.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       51 M    23      706    39:22   7:52
   9.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M    24   U  763    39:25   7:53
  10.Robert Visco         Bayonne,NJ         56 M    28      733    40:13   8:03

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F    40   U  657    45:09   9:02
   2.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F    59   U  740    54:20  10:52
   3.Zoe Ochoa            Elizabeth,NJ       53 F    68      735  1:12:11  14:26

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Itzhak Berenholz     Elizabeth,NJ       61 M    20      660    38:40   7:44
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M    39   U  734    44:57   8:59
   3.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       66 M    44   U  717    45:57   9:11
   4.Jose Londono         Elizabeth,NJ       67 M    56      730    53:23  10:41

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F    37   U  709    44:39   8:56

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M    47   U  658    48:20   9:40
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M    71   U  705  1:19:04  15:49

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Tom Strappe          Union,NJ           99 M    22      724    38:56   7:47
   2.Brian Maclean        Union,NJ           99 M    31      721    40:58   8:12

RUN FOR CHILDREN 5 MILE            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M   U    28:30   5:42  84.2%
   2.Fransisco Aras       Wallington,NJ      51 M   U    31:00   6:12  79.3%
   3.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M        32:09   6:26  71.8%
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M   U    33:10   6:38  71.2%
   5.Nuno Brito           Elizabeth,NJ       58 M   U    37:12   7:26  70.1%
   6.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           56 M   U    36:42   7:20  69.8%
   7.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   U    35:16   7:03  69.7%
   8.Itzhak Berenholz     Elizabeth,NJ       61 M        38:40   7:44  69.2%
   9.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       53 M   U    36:58   7:24  67.6%
  10.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M   U    48:20   9:40  67.3%
  11.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M        37:50   7:34  67.2%
  12.John Bitzer          Maplewood,NJ       47 M        36:29   7:18  65.3%
  13.Raul Alevedo         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M        38:50   7:46  64.4%
  14.Robert Visco         Bayonne,NJ         56 M        40:13   8:03  63.7%
  15.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M   U    44:57   8:59  63.5%
  16.Carl Nielsen         Union,NJ           48 M        38:22   7:40  62.6%
  17.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       51 M        39:22   7:52  62.5%
  18.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M   U    39:25   7:53  62.4%
  19.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       66 M   U    45:57   9:11  60.9%
  20.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          48 M   U    39:52   7:58  60.2%
  21.Hernandez Amparo     Englewood,NJ       50 M        40:46   8:09  59.8%
  22.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M   U    40:46   8:09  59.4%
  23.Scott Galiardo       Clark,NJ           44 M        39:28   7:54  59.0%
  24.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        49 M        41:32   8:18  58.3%
  25.Luis Rada            Newark,NJ          59 M        48:56   9:47  53.7%
  26.Joel Cabrera         Kenilworth,NJ      45 M        43:54   8:47  53.4%
  27.Jose Londono         Elizabeth,NJ       67 M        53:23  10:41  52.9%
  28.Darin Williamson     Rahway,NJ          44 M        45:56   9:11  50.7%
  29.Francisco Vaca       Linden,NJ          47 M        47:11   9:26  50.5%
  30.Anthony Jacquinto    Philadelphia,PA    43 M        51:17  10:15  45.0%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U    44:39   8:56  76.2%
   2.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F   U    45:09   9:02  62.8%
   3.Maria Warnock        Bayonne,NJ         46 F        50:41  10:08  52.1%
   4.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   U    54:20  10:52  50.9%
   5.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     46 F      1:01:04  12:13  43.2%
   6.Zoe Ochoa            Elizabeth,NJ       53 F      1:12:11  14:26  39.8%
   7.Sara Liebman         Edison,NJ          41 F      1:17:06  15:25  32.7%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M   U    28:30   5:42  84.2%
   2.Fransisco Aras       Wallington,NJ      51 M   U    31:00   6:12  79.3%
   3.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M        32:09   6:26  71.8%
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          46 M   U    33:10   6:38  71.2%
   5.Nuno Brito           Elizabeth,NJ       58 M   U    37:12   7:26  70.1%
   6.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           56 M   U    36:42   7:20  69.8%
   7.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   U    35:16   7:03  69.7%
   8.Itzhak Berenholz     Elizabeth,NJ       61 M        38:40   7:44  69.2%
   9.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       53 M   U    36:58   7:24  67.6%
  10.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M   U    48:20   9:40  67.3%
  11.Bob Brennan          Jersey City,NJ     55 M        37:50   7:34  67.2%
  12.Kari Lota            Elizabeth,NJ       37 M        33:43   6:45  65.5%
  13.John Bitzer          Maplewood,NJ       47 M        36:29   7:18  65.3%
  14.Raul Alevedo         Elizabeth,NJ       53 M        38:50   7:46  64.4%
  15.Christophe Smith     Atlantic Highla,NJ 07 M        45:52   9:10  64.2%
  16.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           38 M   U    34:41   6:56  64.1%
  17.Robert Visco         Bayonne,NJ         56 M        40:13   8:03  63.7%
  18.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M   U    44:57   8:59  63.5%
  19.James Donnelly       Brooklyn,NY        39 M        35:26   7:05  63.2%
  20.Carl Nielsen         Union,NJ           48 M        38:22   7:40  62.6%
  21.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       51 M        39:22   7:52  62.5%
  22.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M   U    39:25   7:53  62.4%
  23.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       66 M   U    45:57   9:11  60.9%
  24.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          48 M   U    39:52   7:58  60.2%
  25.Hernandez Amparo     Englewood,NJ       50 M        40:46   8:09  59.8%
  26. Conde               Elizabeth,NJ       38 M        37:23   7:29  59.5%
  27.Jacob Szymala        Jersey City,NJ     30 M        36:01   7:12  59.4%
  28.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       49 M   U    40:46   8:09  59.4%
  29.Scott Galiardo       Clark,NJ           44 M        39:28   7:54  59.0%
  30.James Belfiore       Matawan,NJ         34 M        37:05   7:25  58.5%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     65 F   U    44:39   8:56  76.2%
   2.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     52 F   U    45:09   9:02  62.8%
   3.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          39 F   U    40:04   8:01  62.2%
   4.Kirsten Rice         Brooklyn,NY        26 F        41:47   8:21  57.9%
   5.Meredith Estrada     Elizabeth,NJ       29 F        41:51   8:22  57.8%
   6.Maria Warnock        Bayonne,NJ         46 F        50:41  10:08  52.1%
   7.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   U    54:20  10:52  50.9%
   8.Annemarie Gibbons-le Montclair,NJ       31 F        48:54   9:47  49.5%
   9.Lilia Cifuentes      Elizabeth,NJ       35 F        52:10  10:26  46.9%
  10.Karen Rivera         Elizabeth,NJ       33 F        52:04  10:25  46.7%
  11.Katherine Rivera     Elizabeth,NJ       33 F        53:24  10:41  45.5%
  12.Monica Eppinger      South River,NJ     46 F      1:01:04  12:13  43.2%
  13.Ann Guzman           Linden,NJ          28 F        59:09  11:50  40.9%
  14.Zoe Ochoa            Elizabeth,NJ       53 F      1:12:11  14:26  39.8%
  15.Sara Liebman         Edison,NJ          41 F      1:17:06  15:25  32.7%