NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN

Race Date:4-05-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M     16:22  5:16 1/298     M20-24:1/6     78.8% N/A    
   2.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M     16:28  5:18 2/298     M35-39:1/38    82.3% N/A    
   3.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M     17:18  5:34 3/298     M30-34:1/32    75.2% N/A    
   4.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     17:27  5:37 4/298     M30-34:2/32    74.8% N/A    
   5.Kevin Power          Ewing,NJ           45 M     17:37  5:40 5/298     M45-49:1/57    80.5% 1/164  
   6.Mike Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        19 M     17:48  5:44 6/298     M15-19:1/15    74.0% N/A    
   7.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   17:55  5:46 7/298     M45-49:2/57    80.4% 2/164  
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     18:06  5:50 8/298     M45-49:3/57    79.6% 4/164  
   9.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M     18:15  5:52 9/298     M35-39:2/38    73.2% N/A    
  10.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      22 M     18:22  5:55 10/298    M20-24:2/6     70.3% N/A    
  11.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         16 M     18:24  5:55 11/298    M15-19:2/15    74.4% N/A    
  12.Stanley Boc          Huntingdon Vall,PA 20 M     18:25  5:56 12/298    M20-24:3/6     70.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      32 M     18:43  6:01 13/298    M30-34:3/32    69.5% N/A    
  14.Stephen Chappell     Chalfont,PA        15 M     19:01  6:07 14/298    M15-19:3/15    73.2% N/A    
  15.Ian Antolik          New Hope,PA        17 M     19:09  6:10 15/298    M15-19:4/15    70.5% N/A    
  16.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M U   19:15  6:12 16/298    M45-49:4/57    74.8% 9/164  
  17.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        42 M     19:15  6:12 17/298    M40-44:1/29    72.0% 18/164 
  18.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      47 M     19:16  6:12 18/298    M45-49:5/57    74.7% 10/164 
  19.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        26 M     19:18  6:13 19/298    M25-29:1/7     66.8% N/A    
  20.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M U   19:20  6:13 20/298    M40-44:2/29    71.7% 21/164 
  21.Brandon Saff         New Hope,PA        36 M     19:22  6:14 21/298    M35-39:3/38    68.5% N/A    
  22.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M     19:23  6:14 22/298    M45-49:6/57    74.3% 11/164 
  23.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        18 M     19:24  6:15 23/298    M15-19:5/15    68.8% N/A    
  24.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         57 M     19:27  6:16 24/298    M55-59:1/20    80.4% 3/164  
  25.Rodger Przybbylowski Perkasie,PA        47 M     19:28  6:16 25/298    M45-49:7/57    74.0% 13/164 
  26.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        33 M     19:30  6:17 26/298    M30-34:4/32    66.9% N/A    
  27.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      44 M U   19:32  6:17 27/298    M40-44:3/29    72.0% 17/164 
  28.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M     19:35  6:18 28/298    M50-54:1/41    75.3% 8/164  
  29.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     36 M     19:47  6:22 29/298    M35-39:4/38    67.0% N/A    
  30.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F     19:50  6:23 1/180     F15-19:1/11    75.4% N/A    
  31.Tom Hische           New Hope,PA        16 M     19:56  6:25 30/298    M15-19:6/15    68.7% N/A    
  32.Tim Faranetta        Lambertville,NJ    44 M     20:03  6:27 31/298    M40-44:4/29    70.2% 28/164 
  33.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M     20:04  6:28 32/298    M45-49:8/57    71.2% 24/164 
  34.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M     20:12  6:30 33/298    M50-54:2/41    75.4% 7/164  
  35.Bradley Henke        Morrisville,PA     33 M     20:15  6:31 34/298    M30-34:5/32    64.4% N/A    
  36.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M     20:19  6:32 35/298    M45-49:9/57    71.4% 23/164 
  37.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M     20:20  6:33 36/298    M35-39:5/38    66.1% N/A    
  38.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    35 M     20:20  6:33 37/298    M35-39:6/38    64.8% N/A    
  39.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M     20:27  6:35 38/298    M50-54:3/41    73.9% 15/164 
  40.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M     20:28  6:35 39/298    M50-54:4/41    73.8% 16/164 
  41.Dave Snow            Doylestown,PA      18 M     20:31  6:36 40/298    M15-19:7/15    65.0% N/A    
  42.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      45 M     20:36  6:38 41/298    M45-49:10/57   68.8% 30/164 
  43.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct,NJ    50 M     20:45  6:41 42/298    M50-54:5/41    71.1% 25/164 
  44.Jason Wilkes         Plainsboro,NJ      40 M     20:55  6:44 43/298    M40-44:5/29    65.3% 43/164 
  45.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        56 M     20:59  6:45 44/298    M55-59:2/20    73.9% 14/164 
  46.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         46 M     21:03  6:47 45/298    M45-49:11/57   67.9% 32/164 
  47.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M     21:06  6:47 46/298    M30-34:6/32    61.3% N/A    
  48.Gerard Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     38 M     21:07  6:48 47/298    M35-39:7/38    63.7% N/A    
  49.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M     21:09  6:48 48/298    M50-54:6/41    70.3% 27/164 
  50.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M     21:14  6:50 49/298    M55-59:3/20    74.2% 12/164 
  51.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        35 M     21:17  6:51 50/298    M35-39:8/38    61.9% N/A    
  52.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     13 M     21:19  6:52 51/298    M12-14:1/22    68.0% N/A    
  53.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      43 M     21:20  6:52 52/298    M40-44:6/29    65.4% 42/164 
  54.Edward Wyland        Warminster,PA      15 M     21:23  6:53 53/298    M15-19:8/15    65.1% N/A    
  55.Baylor Griffin       Furlong,PA         12 M     21:28  6:55 54/298    M12-14:2/22    69.3% N/A    
  56.Bryant Andrews-nino  New Hope,PA        16 M     21:33  6:56 55/298    M15-19:9/15    63.6% N/A    
  57.Daniel Kramli        New Hope,PA        39 M     21:33  6:56 56/298    M35-39:9/38    62.9% N/A    
  58.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M     21:35  6:57 57/298    M30-34:7/32    60.1% N/A    
  59.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M     21:36  6:57 58/298    M55-59:4/20    71.7% 22/164 
  60.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      26 M     21:39  6:58 59/298    M25-29:2/7     59.6% N/A    
  61.Michael Kearney      Warminster,PA      43 M     21:41  6:59 60/298    M40-44:7/29    64.4% 46/164 
  62.Damian Hamme         Horsham,PA         34 M     21:43  6:59 61/298    M30-34:8/32    60.4% N/A    
  63.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M     21:43  6:59 62/298    M50-54:7/41    67.9% 33/164 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  64.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M     21:46  7:00 63/298    M65-69:1/5     77.1% 5/164  
  65.Steve Schlussel      Warminster,PA      45 M     21:47  7:01 64/298    M45-49:12/57   65.1% 44/164 
  66.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M     21:48  7:01 65/298    M25-29:3/7     59.2% N/A    
  67.James Larson         Langhorne,PA       46 M     21:48  7:01 66/298    M45-49:13/57   65.5% 41/164 
  68.Mark Loreaux         Newtown,PA         38 M     21:53  7:03 67/298    M35-39:10/38   61.5% N/A    
  69.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        15 F     21:55  7:03 2/180     F15-19:2/11    70.7% N/A    
  70.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M     21:56  7:04 68/298    M40-44:8/29    64.1% 49/164 
  71.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         58 M U   21:58  7:04 69/298    M55-59:5/20    71.8% 19/164 
  72.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      39 M     22:00  7:05 70/298    M35-39:11/38   61.6% N/A    
  73.Cesar Pernia         Quakertown,PA      39 M     22:04  7:06 71/298    M35-39:12/38   61.4% N/A    
  74.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        48 F     22:06  7:07 3/180     F45-49:1/22    74.7% 2/ 74  
  75.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F     22:10  7:08 4/180     F45-49:2/22    75.4% 1/ 74  
  76.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     39 M     22:10  7:08 72/298    M35-39:13/38   61.1% N/A    
  77.Eric Schmalzbauer    Hoboken,NJ         33 M     22:13  7:09 73/298    M30-34:9/32    58.7% N/A    
  78.Jessica Link         Hopewell,NJ        26 F     22:15  7:10 5/180     F25-29:1/15    66.5% N/A    
  79.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M     22:17  7:10 74/298    M65-69:2/5     76.0% 6/164  
  80.Frank Lutes          Doylestown,PA      38 M     22:19  7:11 75/298    M35-39:14/38   60.3% N/A    
  81.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M     22:20  7:11 76/298    M50-54:8/41    66.6% 37/164 
  82.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F     22:21  7:12 6/180     F35-39:1/32    67.2% N/A    
  83.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M     22:22  7:12 77/298    M55-59:6/20    70.5% 26/164 
  84.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M     22:25  7:13 78/298    M50-54:9/41    66.9% 35/164 
  85.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      23 M     22:27  7:14 79/298    M20-24:4/6     57.5% N/A    
  86.Kim Chesnut          Bedminster,PA      29 F     22:30  7:15 7/180     F25-29:2/15    65.8% N/A    
  87.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M     22:35  7:16 80/298    M12-14:3/22    62.8% N/A    
  88.Andy Griffin         Furlong,PA         39 M     22:36  7:16 81/298    M35-39:15/38   60.0% N/A    
  89.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      42 M     22:37  7:17 82/298    M40-44:9/29    61.3% 62/164 
  90.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         44 F     22:39  7:17 8/180     F40-44:1/30    69.8% 5/ 74  
  91.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 57 M     22:40  7:18 83/298    M55-59:7/20    69.0% 29/164 
  92.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F     22:41  7:18 9/180     F25-29:3/15    65.2% N/A    
  93.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      16 F     22:42  7:18 10/180    F15-19:3/11    67.4% N/A    
  94.Leo Resinski         Doylestown,PA      46 M     22:42  7:18 84/298    M45-49:14/57   62.9% 56/164 
  95.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F     22:43  7:19 11/180    F40-44:2/30    69.0% 9/ 74  
  96.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        47 M     22:44  7:19 85/298    M45-49:15/57   63.3% 54/164 
  97.Collin Smith         New Hope,PA        17 M     22:45  7:19 86/298    M15-19:10/15   59.4% N/A    
  98.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M     22:46  7:20 87/298    M 1-11:1/13    67.2% N/A    
  99.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        45 M U   22:50  7:21 88/298    M45-49:16/57   62.1% 58/164 
 100.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F     22:52  7:22 12/180    F12-14:1/13    69.9% N/A    
 101.Daniel Fendler       Carversille,PA     11 M     22:55  7:23 89/298    M 1-11:2/13    66.7% N/A    
 102.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F     22:56  7:23 13/180    F15-19:4/11    67.6% N/A    
 103.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         15 M     22:56  7:23 90/298    M15-19:11/15   60.7% N/A    
 104.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        38 M     22:57  7:23 91/298    M35-39:16/38   58.6% N/A    
 105.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     11 F     22:57  7:23 14/180    F 1-11:1/11    72.5% N/A    
 106.Tory Marley          Lambertville,NJ    20 F     22:58  7:24 15/180    F20-24:1/7     64.5% N/A    
 107.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      54 M     23:00  7:24 92/298    M50-54:10/41   66.3% 38/164 
 108.Kareem Afzal         North Wales,PA     33 M     23:01  7:24 93/298    M30-34:10/32   56.7% N/A    
 109.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     58 M     23:03  7:25 94/298    M55-59:8/20    68.4% 31/164 
 110.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M     23:03  7:25 95/298    M30-34:11/32   56.9% N/A    
 111.Raleigh Chapin       Doylestown,PA      14 M     23:04  7:25 96/298    M12-14:4/22    61.5% N/A    
 112.Riley Smith          New Hope,PA        11 M     23:07  7:26 97/298    M 1-11:3/13    66.2% N/A    
 113.Greg Glemser         Pipersville,PA     38 M     23:07  7:26 98/298    M35-39:17/38   58.2% N/A    
 114.Nick Kashem          New Hope,PA        14 M     23:11  7:28 99/298    M12-14:5/22    61.2% N/A    
 115.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      55 M     23:15  7:29 100/298   M55-59:9/20    66.1% 39/164 
 116.Michele Fillette     Churchville,PA     34 F     23:15  7:29 16/180    F30-34:1/17    64.1% N/A    
 117.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F     23:17  7:30 17/180    F40-44:3/30    65.8% 13/ 74 
 118.Brendan Andrews-nono New Hope,PA        18 M     23:19  7:30 101/298   M15-19:12/15   57.2% N/A    
 119.Gerry Zeman          Doylestown,PA      44 M     23:20  7:31 102/298   M40-44:10/29   60.3% 65/164 
 120.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  50 M     23:27  7:33 103/298   M50-54:11/41   62.9% 55/164 
 121.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      53 M     23:29  7:33 104/298   M50-54:12/41   64.4% 47/164 
 122.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      18 M     23:31  7:34 105/298   M15-19:13/15   56.7% N/A    
 123.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F     23:33  7:35 18/180    F35-39:2/32    64.3% N/A    
 124.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          32 M     23:39  7:37 106/298   M30-34:12/32   55.0% N/A    
 125.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  12 M     23:42  7:38 107/298   M12-14:6/22    62.7% N/A    
 126.Nolan Curran         New Hope,PA        10 M     23:45  7:39 108/298   M 1-11:4/13    66.5% N/A    
 127.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      40 M     23:46  7:39 109/298   M40-44:11/29   57.4% 83/164 
 128.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        41 M     23:48  7:40 110/298   M40-44:12/29   57.8% 79/164 
 129.Gayland Aston        Bethlehem,PA       53 M     23:49  7:40 111/298   M50-54:13/41   63.5% 53/164 
 130.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M     23:50  7:40 112/298   M50-54:14/41   63.9% 51/164 
 131.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      52 M     23:52  7:41 113/298   M50-54:15/41   62.8% 57/164 
 132.Todd Morris          Doylestown,PA      40 M     23:57  7:43 114/298   M40-44:13/29   57.0% 86/164 
 133.Jeff Delucia         Doylestown,PA      21 M     23:57  7:43 115/298   M20-24:5/6     54.1% N/A    
 134.Ryan Moss            Doylestown,PA      16 M     23:58  7:43 116/298   M15-19:14/15   57.1% N/A    
 135.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M     23:59  7:43 117/298   M45-49:17/57   61.0% 63/164 
 136.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M     24:01  7:44 118/298   M55-59:10/20   64.0% 50/164 
 137.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        40 F     24:01  7:44 19/180    F40-44:4/30    63.8% 20/ 74 
 138.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F     24:02  7:44 20/180    F45-49:3/22    69.5% 8/ 74  
 139.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M     24:03  7:44 119/298   M55-59:11/20   64.4% 45/164 
 140.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         40 M     24:10  7:47 120/298   M40-44:14/29   56.5% 92/164 
 141.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        39 F     24:10  7:47 21/180    F35-39:3/32    63.1% N/A    
 142.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      09 M     24:11  7:47 121/298   M 1-11:5/13    67.6% N/A    
 143.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     16 F     24:12  7:47 22/180    F15-19:5/11    63.2% N/A    
 144.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M     24:15  7:48 122/298   M50-54:16/41   61.8% 60/164 
 145.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      14 M     24:16  7:49 123/298   M12-14:7/22    58.5% N/A    
 146.Patrick Plues        Philadelphia,PA    41 M     24:17  7:49 124/298   M40-44:15/29   56.6% 91/164 
 147.Christy De Mallie    Jamison,PA         38 F     24:18  7:49 23/180    F35-39:4/32    62.4% N/A    
 148.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        37 F     24:18  7:49 24/180    F35-39:5/32    62.0% N/A    
 149.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F     24:24  7:51 25/180    F12-14:2/13    66.7% N/A    
 150.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M     24:26  7:52 125/298   M12-14:8/22    58.1% N/A    
 151.Peter Hawley         Doylestown,PA      51 M     24:27  7:52 126/298   M50-54:17/41   60.8% 64/164 
 152.Eugene Vallely       Doylestown,PA      46 M     24:30  7:53 127/298   M45-49:18/57   58.3% 75/164 
 153.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         34 M     24:33  7:54 128/298   M30-34:13/32   53.4% N/A    
 154.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        43 M     24:33  7:54 129/298   M40-44:16/29   56.9% 87/164 
 155.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        61 M     24:35  7:55 130/298   M60-64:1/8     65.8% 40/164 
 156.Kevin Flood          Feasterville,PA    45 M     24:36  7:55 131/298   M45-49:19/57   57.6% 80/164 
 157.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F     24:37  7:55 26/180    F40-44:5/30    64.3% 18/ 74 
 158.David Evans          Doylestown,PA      47 M     24:37  7:55 132/298   M45-49:20/57   58.5% 73/164 
 159.Ray Carr             Chalfont,PA        47 M     24:39  7:56 133/298   M45-49:21/57   58.4% 74/164 
 160.James Peppelman      Doylestown,PA      45 M     24:42  7:57 134/298   M45-49:22/57   57.4% 82/164 
 161.Megan Hyland         New Hope,PA        15 F     24:46  7:58 27/180    F15-19:6/11    62.6% N/A    
 162.Robert Campbell      Warminster,PA      50 M     24:48  7:59 135/298   M50-54:18/41   59.5% 67/164 
 163.Chuan Feng Shih      New Hope,PA        46 M     24:48  7:59 136/298   M45-49:23/57   57.6% 81/164 
 164.Walt Kramer          Doylestown,PA      47 M     24:49  7:59 137/298   M45-49:24/57   58.0% 77/164 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Connor Hayden        Solebury,PA        13 M     24:51  8:00 138/298   M12-14:9/22    58.4% N/A    
 166.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M     24:51  8:00 139/298   M65-69:3/5     67.5% 34/164 
 167.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F U   24:51  8:00 28/180    F40-44:6/30    62.1% 24/ 74 
 168.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F     24:52  8:00 29/180    F55-59:1/10    74.5% 3/ 74  
 169.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F     24:55  8:01 30/180    F30-34:2/17    59.5% N/A    
 170.Kris Rubino          New Hope,PA        49 M     24:59  8:02 140/298   M45-49:25/57   58.6% 70/164 
 171.Patrick Cooney       Lambertville,NJ    38 M     25:00  8:03 141/298   M35-39:18/38   53.8% N/A    
 172.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        36 F     25:02  8:03 31/180    F35-39:6/32    60.0% N/A    
 173.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      45 F     25:03  8:04 32/180    F45-49:4/22    63.8% 19/ 74 
 174.William Mchugh       Lumberton,NJ       99 M     25:04  8:04 142/298   NO AGE                      
 175.Jeremy Ault          Warrington,PA      14 M     25:05  8:04 143/298   M12-14:10/22   56.6% N/A    
 176.Jason Della Penna    New Hope,PA        37 M     25:06  8:05 144/298   M35-39:19/38   53.2% N/A    
 177.Sarah Licata         Newtown,PA         30 F     25:08  8:05 33/180    F30-34:3/17    58.9% N/A    
 178.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F     25:10  8:06 34/180    F12-14:3/13    64.7% N/A    
 179.John Mcconnell       Warrington,PA      47 M     25:10  8:06 145/298   M45-49:26/57   57.2% 84/164 
 180.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M     25:12  8:07 146/298   M70-89:1/4     71.8% 20/164 
 181.Nick Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      11 M     25:14  8:07 147/298   M 1-11:6/13    60.6% N/A    
 182.Matt Hayden          Solebury,PA        46 M     25:15  8:08 148/298   M45-49:27/57   56.6% 90/164 
 183.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      51 M     25:16  8:08 149/298   M50-54:19/41   58.8% 69/164 
 184.Kelly Larson         Langhorne,PA       14 F     25:16  8:08 35/180    F12-14:4/13    62.2% N/A    
 185.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F     25:17  8:08 36/180    F50-54:1/9     69.5% 7/ 74  
 186.Kelley Bloomer       Doylestown,PA      17 F     25:17  8:08 37/180    F15-19:7/11    59.8% N/A    
 187.Robert] Test         Feasterville Tr,PA 50 M     25:18  8:09 150/298   M50-54:20/41   58.3% 76/164 
 188.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         45 M     25:19  8:09 151/298   M45-49:28/57   56.0% 97/164 
 189.Kevin Jonovich       Wycombe,PA         13 M     25:20  8:09 152/298   M12-14:11/22   57.3% N/A    
 190.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    39 F     25:20  8:09 38/180    F35-39:7/32    60.1% N/A    
 191.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F     25:22  8:10 39/180    F50-54:2/9     66.7% 11/ 74 
 192.James Mullevey       Pipersville,PA     34 M     25:23  8:10 153/298   M30-34:14/32   51.6% N/A    
 193.Mike Richards        Warminster,PA      38 M     25:24  8:11 154/298   M35-39:20/38   52.9% N/A    
 194.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        58 M     25:27  8:11 155/298   M55-59:12/20   61.9% 59/164 
 195.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      40 M     25:27  8:11 156/298   M40-44:17/29   53.6% 111/164
 196.Robert Dwyer         Newtown,PA         32 M     25:28  8:12 157/298   M30-34:15/32   51.1% N/A    
 197.Colleen Brennan      New Hope,PA        40 F     25:29  8:12 40/180    F40-44:7/30    60.2% 30/ 74 
 198.Sharon Kennedy       Chalfont,PA        44 F     25:30  8:12 41/180    F40-44:8/30    62.0% 25/ 74 
 199.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      32 M     25:31  8:13 158/298   M30-34:16/32   51.0% N/A    
 200.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        31 M     25:32  8:13 159/298   M30-34:17/32   50.8% N/A    
 201.Lucy Jones           Chalfont,PA        49 F     25:33  8:13 42/180    F45-49:5/22    65.4% 15/ 74 
 202.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      13 M     25:35  8:14 160/298   M12-14:12/22   56.7% N/A    
 203.Michele Kraus        Furlong,PA         49 F     25:36  8:14 43/180    F45-49:6/22    65.3% 16/ 74 
 204.Jack Hayden          Solebury,PA        15 M     25:36  8:14 161/298   M15-19:15/15   54.4% N/A    
 205.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F     25:36  8:14 44/180    F50-54:3/9     66.1% 12/ 74 
 206.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F     25:37  8:15 45/180    F45-49:7/22    62.4% 23/ 74 
 207.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      47 M     25:37  8:15 162/298   M45-49:29/57   56.2% 93/164 
 208.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        52 M     25:38  8:15 163/298   M50-54:21/41   58.5% 72/164 
 209.James Chappell       Chalfont,PA        13 M     25:39  8:15 164/298   M12-14:13/22   56.5% N/A    
 210.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F     25:40  8:16 46/180    F20-24:2/7     57.7% N/A    
 211.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      43 M     25:43  8:17 165/298   M40-44:18/29   54.3% 108/164
 212.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F     25:44  8:17 47/180    F55-59:2/10    71.1% 4/ 74  
 213.Chris Cosmas         New Hope,PA        63 M     25:47  8:18 166/298   M60-64:2/8     63.9% 52/164 
 214.Mark Zacharias       Langhorne,PA       54 M     25:51  8:19 167/298   M50-54:22/41   59.0% 68/164 
 215.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F     25:55  8:20 48/180    F20-24:3/7     57.1% N/A    
 216.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F     25:56  8:21 49/180    F12-14:5/13    62.8% N/A    
 217.Chad Wyland          Warminster,PA      37 M     25:58  8:21 168/298   M35-39:21/38   51.4% N/A    
 218.Philip Moss          Doylestown,PA      51 M     26:01  8:22 169/298   M50-54:23/41   57.2% 85/164 
 219.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    25 F     26:03  8:23 50/180    F25-29:4/15    56.8% N/A    
 220.Lindsay Patsolic     Doylestown,PA      32 F     26:03  8:23 51/180    F30-34:4/17    57.0% N/A    
 221.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         46 F     26:04  8:23 52/180    F45-49:8/22    61.9% 26/ 74 
 222.Deborah Peikes       Princeton,NJ       38 F     26:06  8:24 53/180    F35-39:8/32    58.1% N/A    
 223.Kelly Huang          New Hope,PA        40 F     26:07  8:24 54/180    F40-44:9/30    58.7% 33/ 74 
 224.Gary Dee             Doylestown,PA      45 M     26:10  8:25 170/298   M45-49:30/57   54.2% 109/164
 225.Tim Bucher           Warminster,PA      24 M     26:11  8:26 171/298   M20-24:6/6     49.3% N/A    
 226.Katie Prete          Doylestown,PA      30 F     26:13  8:26 55/180    F30-34:5/17    56.5% N/A    
 227.Joseph Steinal       Chalfont,PA        50 M     26:16  8:27 172/298   M50-54:24/41   56.1% 96/164 
 228.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     49 M     26:20  8:29 173/298   M45-49:31/57   55.6% 101/164
 229.Robert Kraus         Furlong,PA         50 M     26:22  8:29 174/298   M50-54:25/41   55.9% 98/164 
 230.Matt Farmer          New Hope,PA        36 M     26:23  8:29 175/298   M35-39:22/38   50.3% N/A    
 231.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      50 M     26:25  8:30 176/298   M50-54:26/41   55.8% 99/164 
 232.Steven Buonomo       Jamison,PA         38 M     26:28  8:31 177/298   M35-39:23/38   50.8% N/A    
 233.Joe Creighton        Newtown,PA         45 M     26:29  8:31 178/298   M45-49:32/57   53.5% 114/164
 234.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      45 M     26:29  8:31 179/298   M45-49:33/57   53.5% 113/164
 235.Katie Snyder         New Hope,PA        17 F     26:31  8:32 56/180    F15-19:8/11    57.0% N/A    
 236.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      59 M     26:32  8:32 180/298   M55-59:13/20   59.9% 66/164 
 237.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     8  M     26:34  8:33 181/298   M 1-11:7/13    64.1% N/A    
 238.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F     26:37  8:34 57/180    F55-59:3/10    69.6% 6/ 74  
 239.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      10 F     26:37  8:34 58/180    F 1-11:2/11    64.1% N/A    
 240.Lauren Janis         New Hope,PA        37 F     26:38  8:34 59/180    F35-39:9/32    56.6% N/A    
 241.Lauren Zacharias     Langhorne,PA       14 F     26:42  8:36 60/180    F12-14:6/13    58.8% N/A    
 242.Steve Finn           Ivyland,PA         48 M     26:43  8:36 182/298   M45-49:34/57   54.3% 107/164
 243.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M     26:45  8:37 183/298   M70-89:2/4     66.7% 36/164 
 244.Michael Hausser      Hillsborough,NJ    37 M     26:46  8:37 184/298   M35-39:24/38   49.9% N/A    
 245.Eric Pirrone         Newtown,PA         33 M     26:48  8:38 185/298   M30-34:18/32   48.7% N/A    
 246.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      47 M     26:52  8:39 186/298   M45-49:35/57   53.6% 110/164
 247.Michael Kerins       Lambertville,NJ    26 M     26:54  8:39 187/298   M25-29:4/7     48.0% N/A    
 248.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       30 M     26:58  8:41 188/298   M30-34:19/32   48.0% N/A    
 249.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      43 M     26:58  8:41 189/298   M40-44:19/29   51.8% 121/164
 250.Paula Como Kauth     Lambertville,NJ    38 F     26:59  8:41 61/180    F35-39:10/32   56.2% N/A    
 251.Julie Koeppen        New Hope,PA        38 F     27:00  8:41 62/180    F35-39:11/32   56.1% N/A    
 252.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     43 M     27:00  8:41 190/298   M40-44:20/29   51.7% 123/164
 253.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      55 M     27:05  8:43 191/298   M55-59:14/20   56.7% 89/164 
 254.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F     27:06  8:43 63/180    F50-54:4/9     63.2% 22/ 74 
 255.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      54 M     27:07  8:44 192/298   M50-54:27/41   56.2% 94/164 
 256.Jeffrey Lofton       Maple Glen,PA      53 M     27:08  8:44 193/298   M50-54:28/41   55.7% 100/164
 257.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         45 M     27:09  8:44 194/298   M45-49:36/57   52.2% 119/164
 258.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      54 M     27:11  8:45 195/298   M50-54:29/41   56.1% 95/164 
 259.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M     27:12  8:45 196/298   M65-69:4/5     61.7% 61/164 
 260.Carl Schaupp         Chalfont,PA        52 M     27:13  8:46 197/298   M50-54:30/41   55.1% 102/164
 261.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        40 F     27:13  8:46 64/180    F40-44:10/30   56.3% 43/ 74 
 262.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         52 M     27:15  8:46 198/298   M50-54:31/41   55.0% 103/164
 263.Ada Staal            Chalfont,PA        41 F     27:15  8:46 65/180    F40-44:11/30   56.7% 41/ 74 
 264.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      35 F     27:15  8:46 66/180    F35-39:12/32   54.9% N/A    
 265.Lindsey Norton       Solebury,PA        13 F     27:16  8:47 67/180    F12-14:7/13    58.6% N/A    
 266.Tom Griffiths        New Hope,PA        41 M     27:16  8:47 199/298   M40-44:21/29   50.4% 127/164
 267.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        49 F     27:17  8:47 68/180    F45-49:9/22    61.3% 27/ 74 
 268.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F     27:18  8:47 69/180    F40-44:12/30   58.0% 35/ 74 
 269.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 52 M     27:22  8:48 200/298   M50-54:32/41   54.8% 104/164
 270.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    30 M     27:23  8:49 201/298   M30-34:20/32   47.2% N/A    
 271.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F     27:25  8:49 70/180    F50-54:5/9     63.3% 21/ 74 
 272.Bethany Dorneman     Warminster,PA      29 F     27:28  8:50 71/180    F25-29:5/15    53.9% N/A    
 273.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F     27:29  8:51 72/180    F40-44:13/30   56.2% 45/ 74 
 274.Bill Cvik            Caldwell,NJ        48 M     27:36  8:53 202/298   M45-49:37/57   52.6% 117/164
 275.Marisol Owtscharuk   Bristol,PA         31 F     27:37  8:53 73/180    F30-34:6/17    53.6% N/A    
 276.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F     27:37  8:53 74/180    F55-59:4/10    68.1% 10/ 74 
 277.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M     27:37  8:53 203/298   M60-64:3/8     58.6% 71/164 
 278.Kelly Schollin       Warrington,PA      28 F     27:42  8:55 75/180    F25-29:6/15    53.4% N/A    
 279.James Hanhy          New Hope,PA        27 M     27:44  8:56 204/298   M25-29:5/7     46.5% N/A    
 280.Jeffrey Gallagher    Doylestown,PA      40 M     27:45  8:56 205/298   M40-44:22/29   49.2% 131/164
 281.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      17 F     27:45  8:56 76/180    F15-19:9/11    54.5% N/A    
 282.Randy Sacharczuk     Holland,PA         51 M     27:45  8:56 206/298   M50-54:33/41   53.6% 112/164
 283.Paul Atkinson        New Hope,PA        38 M     27:47  8:57 207/298   M35-39:25/38   48.4% N/A    
 284.Susan O'brien        Doylestown,PA      40 F     27:48  8:57 77/180    F40-44:14/30   55.2% 47/ 74 
 285.John Mccann          New Hope,PA        47 M     27:56  8:59 208/298   M45-49:38/57   51.6% 124/164

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      61 M     27:59  9:00 209/298   M60-64:4/8     57.8% 78/164 
 287.Rick Nettles         New Hope,PA        38 M     28:04  9:02 210/298   M35-39:26/38   47.9% N/A    
 288.Allyson Thomas       Newtown,PA         25 F     28:05  9:02 78/180    F25-29:7/15    52.7% N/A    
 289.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       44 F     28:05  9:02 79/180    F40-44:15/30   56.3% 44/ 74 
 290.Dan Luccaro          New Hope,PA        31 M     28:09  9:04 211/298   M30-34:21/32   46.0% N/A    
 291.Leigh Smith          New Hope,PA        45 F     28:09  9:04 80/180    F45-49:10/22   56.7% 42/ 74 
 292.John Augblick        New Hope,PA        31 M     28:10  9:04 212/298   M30-34:22/32   46.0% N/A    
 293.Kyle Nelson          Philadelphia,PA    38 M     28:11  9:04 213/298   M35-39:27/38   47.7% N/A    
 294.Andrea Creighton     Newtown,PA         15 F     28:12  9:05 81/180    F15-19:10/11   55.0% N/A    
 295.Dan Desantis         North Wales,PA     47 M     28:14  9:05 214/298   M45-49:39/57   51.0% 125/164
 296.Nancy Yerkes         Doylestown,PA      40 F     28:15  9:06 82/180    F40-44:16/30   54.3% 49/ 74 
 297.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        36 M     28:15  9:06 215/298   M35-39:28/38   46.9% N/A    
 298.Alex Caubet          Newtown,PA         13 M     28:17  9:06 216/298   M12-14:14/22   51.3% N/A    
 299.Henry Kirsch         New Hope,PA        14 M     28:19  9:07 217/298   M12-14:15/22   50.1% N/A    
 300.Maryanne Staudenmeie New Hope,PA        47 F     28:20  9:07 83/180    F45-49:11/22   57.6% 37/ 74 
 301.Robbie Schmauk       Furlong,PA         12 M     28:21  9:07 218/298   M12-14:16/22   52.5% N/A    
 302.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        30 M     28:22  9:08 219/298   M30-34:23/32   45.6% N/A    
 303.Kelly Garritano      New Hope,PA        38 F     28:23  9:08 84/180    F35-39:13/32   53.4% N/A    
 304.Michelle Hng         New Hope,PA        40 F     28:23  9:08 85/180    F40-44:17/30   54.0% 50/ 74 
 305.Denise Grotz         Lansdale,PA        33 F     28:24  9:08 86/180    F30-34:7/17    52.4% N/A    
 306.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      9  F     28:25  9:09 87/180    F 1-11:3/11    61.8% N/A    
 307.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     09 M     28:26  9:09 220/298   M 1-11:8/13    57.5% N/A    
 308.J. Stone             Warrington,PA      43 M     28:28  9:10 221/298   M40-44:23/29   49.0% 133/164
 309.Katrina Kulp         Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:36  9:12 88/180    F45-49:12/22   57.0% 40/ 74 
 310.Mark Piton           Media,PA           46 M     28:40  9:14 222/298   M45-49:40/57   49.8% 128/164
 311.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M     28:41  9:14 223/298   M50-54:34/41   52.3% 118/164
 312.Iken Giacin          New Hope,PA        62 M     28:42  9:14 224/298   M60-64:5/8     56.9% 88/164 
 313.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      39 F     28:44  9:15 89/180    F35-39:14/32   53.0% N/A    
 314.Jumanez Buchanan     Birdsboro,PA       32 M     28:45  9:15 225/298   M30-34:24/32   45.2% N/A    
 315.Domingo Cuevas       Lawrenceville,NJ   33 M     28:46  9:16 226/298   M30-34:25/32   45.4% N/A    
 316.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    30 F     28:47  9:16 90/180    F30-34:8/17    51.4% N/A    
 317.Eden Vallely         Doylestown,PA      12 F     28:47  9:16 91/180    F12-14:8/13    56.6% N/A    
 318.Robert Wright        Yardley,PA         39 M     28:47  9:16 227/298   M35-39:29/38   47.1% N/A    
 319.B Morris             Doylestown,PA      40 M U   28:48  9:16 228/298   M40-44:24/29   47.4% 139/164
 320.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      50 F     28:50  9:17 92/180    F50-54:6/9     58.7% 34/ 74 
 321.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     54 M     28:50  9:17 229/298   M50-54:35/41   52.9% 115/164
 322.Kristian Witt        Doylestown,PA      41 M     28:51  9:17 230/298   M40-44:25/29   47.7% 137/164
 323.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         52 M     28:56  9:19 231/298   M50-54:36/41   51.8% 122/164
 324.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    35 M     28:57  9:19 232/298   M35-39:30/38   45.5% N/A    
 325.Thomas Rotolo        Newtown,PA         38 M     28:58  9:19 233/298   M35-39:31/38   46.4% N/A    
 326.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M     29:00  9:20 234/298   M70-89:3/4     64.3% 48/164 
 327.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F     29:02  9:21 93/180    F55-59:5/10    65.6% 14/ 74 
 328.Linda Jonovich       Wycombe,PA         44 F     29:03  9:21 94/180    F40-44:18/30   54.5% 48/ 74 
 329.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      38 F     29:04  9:21 95/180    F35-39:15/32   52.1% N/A    
 330.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      50 M     29:05  9:22 235/298   M50-54:37/41   50.7% 126/164
 331.Mary Ryan            Hopewell,NJ        49 F     29:10  9:23 96/180    F45-49:13/22   57.3% 38/ 74 
 332.Lee Kaldidis         New Hope,PA        49 F     29:13  9:24 97/180    F45-49:14/22   57.2% 39/ 74 
 333.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           46 F     29:14  9:25 98/180    F45-49:15/22   55.2% 46/ 74 
 334.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      54 M U   29:15  9:25 236/298   M50-54:38/41   52.1% 120/164
 335.Jennifer Ede         Norristown,PA      22 F     29:18  9:26 99/180    F20-24:4/7     50.5% N/A    
 336.Robyn Hluchan        Buckingham,PA      29 F     29:20  9:26 100/180   F25-29:8/15    50.5% N/A    
 337.Anne Mcdaniels       Lambertville,NJ    44 F     29:23  9:27 101/180   F40-44:19/30   53.8% 51/ 74 
 338.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    40 F     29:24  9:28 102/180   F40-44:20/30   52.1% 57/ 74 
 339.John Miller          Lawrenceville,NJ   38 M     29:25  9:28 237/298   M35-39:32/38   45.7% N/A    
 340.Christian Lard       Chalfont,PA        14 M     29:25  9:28 238/298   M12-14:17/22   48.2% N/A    
 341.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        48 M     29:28  9:29 239/298   M45-49:41/57   49.3% 129/164
 342.Lois Chappell        Chalfont,PA        44 F     29:35  9:31 103/180   F40-44:21/30   53.5% 52/ 74 
 343.Steven Fortier       High Bridge,NJ     48 M     29:36  9:32 240/298   M45-49:42/57   49.0% 132/164
 344.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F     29:40  9:33 104/180   F50-54:7/9     59.2% 32/ 74 
 345.Marilyn Sanders      Plainsboro,NJ      55 F     29:41  9:33 105/180   F55-59:6/10    60.8% 28/ 74 
 346.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M     29:51  9:36 241/298   M60-64:6/8     54.7% 105/164
 347.Lisa Mahnhe          Philadelphia,PA    39 F     29:53  9:37 106/180   F35-39:16/32   51.0% N/A    
 348.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F     29:54  9:37 107/180   F 1-11:4/11    55.7% N/A    
 349.Yona Rose            Doylestown,PA      34 M     29:54  9:37 242/298   M30-34:26/32   43.8% N/A    
 350.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M     29:56  9:38 243/298   M45-49:43/57   48.9% 134/164
 351.Sarah Snow           Doylestown,PA      16 F     29:56  9:38 108/180   F15-19:11/11   51.1% N/A    
 352.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         62 M     29:57  9:38 244/298   M60-64:7/8     54.5% 106/164
 353.Tim Nanneman         Lambertville,NJ    46 M     29:57  9:38 245/298   M45-49:44/57   47.7% 136/164
 354.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      55 F     30:02  9:40 109/180   F55-59:7/10    60.1% 31/ 74 
 355.Pat Mckenna          Perkasie,PA        32 M     30:03  9:40 246/298   M30-34:27/32   43.3% N/A    
 356.Joanne Roberts       New Hope,PA        41 F     30:05  9:41 110/180   F40-44:22/30   51.3% 59/ 74 
 357.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F     30:06  9:41 111/180   F60-64:1/2     65.1% 17/ 74 
 358.Elizabeth Avgenblick New Hope,PA        29 F     30:12  9:43 112/180   F25-29:9/15    49.0% N/A    
 359.Ernesto Manquez      Doylestown,PA      46 M     30:20  9:46 247/298   M45-49:45/57   47.1% 141/164
 360.Courtney Crowley     Doylestown,PA      26 F     30:22  9:46 113/180   F25-29:10/15   48.7% N/A    
 361.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         45 F     30:23  9:47 114/180   F45-49:16/22   52.6% 56/ 74 
 362.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M     30:24  9:47 248/298   M60-64:8/8     52.8% 116/164
 363.Ben Crowley          Doylestown,PA      32 M     30:25  9:47 249/298   M30-34:28/32   42.7% N/A    
 364.Jess Bennett         Doylestown,PA      20 F     30:25  9:47 115/180   F20-24:5/7     48.7% N/A    
 365.Barbara Bender       Doylestown,PA      42 F     30:26  9:48 116/180   F40-44:23/30   51.1% 61/ 74 
 366.Lawrence Thiel       New Hope,PA        33 M     30:26  9:48 250/298   M30-34:29/32   42.9% N/A    
 367.Charles Christenson  Doylestown,PA      48 M     30:28  9:48 251/298   M45-49:46/57   47.6% 138/164
 368.Joe Weaver           Lansdale,PA        46 M     30:33  9:50 252/298   M45-49:47/57   46.8% 142/164
 369.Kristy Redstreake    Lansdale,PA        31 F     30:33  9:50 117/180   F30-34:9/17    48.5% N/A    
 370.Kelly Hayden         Solebury,PA        11 F     30:35  9:51 118/180   F 1-11:5/11    54.4% N/A    
 371.Mette Herlycane      Pipersville,PA     42 F     30:40  9:52 119/180   F40-44:24/30   50.7% 62/ 74 
 372.Liam Flood           Jamison,PA         10 M     30:40  9:52 253/298   M 1-11:9/13    51.5% N/A    
 373.Mimi Harraka         Doylestown,PA      13 F     30:44  9:53 120/180   F12-14:9/13    52.0% N/A    
 374.Troy Potts           Warrington,PA      13 M     30:46  9:54 254/298   M12-14:18/22   47.1% N/A    
 375.Adam Berman          New Hope,PA        45 M     30:46  9:54 255/298   M45-49:48/57   46.1% 144/164
 376.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        41 M     30:50  9:55 256/298   M40-44:26/29   44.6% 147/164
 377.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F     30:53  9:56 121/180   F30-34:10/17   48.3% N/A    
 378.Nicole Fallon        New Hope,PA        12 F     30:54  9:57 122/180   F12-14:10/13   52.7% N/A    
 379.Naline Lai           Doylestown,PA      41 F     30:57  9:58 123/180   F40-44:25/30   49.9% 65/ 74 
 380.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     47 F     30:57  9:58 124/180   F45-49:17/22   52.7% 55/ 74 
 381.Jean Fernally        Hopewell,NJ        49 M     31:01  9:59 257/298   M45-49:49/57   47.2% 140/164

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 382.Ed Kruopas           New Hope,PA        38 M     31:05 10:00 258/298   M35-39:33/38   43.3% N/A    
 383.Anne Chapin          Doylestown,PA      10 F     31:05 10:00 125/180   F 1-11:6/11    54.9% N/A    
 384.Marie Krupoas        New Hope,PA        42 F     31:05 10:00 126/180   F40-44:26/30   50.0% 64/ 74 
 385.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         37 F     31:07 10:01 127/180   F35-39:17/32   48.5% N/A    
 386.Christine Thiel      New Hope,PA        33 F     31:08 10:01 128/180   F30-34:11/17   47.8% N/A    
 387.Erin Behe            New Hope,PA        41 F     31:10 10:02 129/180   F40-44:27/30   49.5% 66/ 74 
 389.Pam Rickert          New Hope,PA        36 F     31:13 10:03 130/180   F35-39:18/32   48.1% N/A    
 390.Leah Piton           Media,PA           13 F     31:29 10:08 131/180   F12-14:11/13   50.7% N/A    
 391.Amishi Castelli      New Hope,PA        35 F     31:30 10:08 132/180   F35-39:19/32   47.5% N/A    
 392.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         39 F     31:31 10:09 133/180   F35-39:20/32   48.3% N/A    
 393.Jennica Jonovich     Wycombe,PA         11 F     31:32 10:09 134/180   F 1-11:7/11    52.8% N/A    
 394.Richard Coleman      Doylestown,PA      49 M     31:38 10:11 259/298   M45-49:50/57   46.3% 143/164
 395.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      47 F     31:38 10:11 135/180   F45-49:18/22   51.6% 58/ 74 
 396.Michael Valpicello   Worcester,PA       26 M     31:41 10:12 260/298   M25-29:6/7     40.7% N/A    
 397.Leila Rice           Lambertville,NJ    41 F     31:46 10:13 136/180   F40-44:28/30   48.6% 69/ 74 
 398.Kristin Gudusky      Perkasie,PA        33 F     31:47 10:14 137/180   F30-34:12/17   46.8% N/A    
 399.Sarah Gerhart        Trumbauersville,PA 28 F     31:50 10:15 138/180   F25-29:11/15   46.5% N/A    
 400.Amanda Roberts       Perkasie,PA        26 F     31:53 10:16 139/180   F25-29:12/15   46.4% N/A    
 401.Amy Hansen           Doylestown,PA      29 F     31:58 10:17 140/180   F25-29:13/15   46.3% N/A    
 402.Ian Drake            Doylestown,PA      31 M     31:59 10:18 261/298   M30-34:30/32   40.5% N/A    
 403.Marian Wentworth     Doylestown,PA      44 F     32:07 10:20 141/180   F40-44:29/30   49.3% 67/ 74 
 404.Valarie Polk         Souderton,PA       48 F     32:13 10:22 142/180   F45-49:19/22   51.2% 60/ 74 
 405.Raymond Palk         Souderton,PA       51 M     32:14 10:22 262/298   M50-54:39/41   46.1% 145/164
 406.Kate Vehling         New Hope,PA        13 F     32:14 10:22 143/180   F12-14:12/13   49.6% N/A    
 407.Richard Levine       Doylestown,PA      59 M     32:15 10:23 263/298   M55-59:15/20   49.3% 130/164
 408.Emma Silberman       New Hope,PA        8  F     32:17 10:23 144/180   F 1-11:8/11    56.1% N/A    
 409.Madison Ghiz         Carversville,PA    12 F     32:17 10:23 145/180   F12-14:13/13   50.4% N/A    
 410.Craig Silberman      New Hope,PA        39 M     32:17 10:23 264/298   M35-39:34/38   42.0% N/A    
 411.Josh Harraka         Doylestown,PA      14 M     32:18 10:24 265/298   M12-14:19/22   43.9% N/A    
 412.Tony Licata          Newtown,PA         35 M     32:23 10:25 266/298   M35-39:35/38   40.7% N/A    
 413.Devin Hems           New Hope,PA        14 M     32:28 10:27 267/298   M12-14:20/22   43.7% N/A    
 414.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    61 F     32:29 10:27 146/180   F60-64:2/2     60.4% 29/ 74 
 415.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      40 M     32:35 10:29 268/298   M40-44:27/29   41.9% 151/164
 416.Steven Gil Adamsky   Doylestown,PA      13 M     32:51 10:34 269/298   M12-14:21/22   44.2% N/A    
 417.Jeffrey Michaels     Doylestown,PA      45 M     32:57 10:36 270/298   M45-49:51/57   43.0% 150/164
 418.Ian Michaels         Doylestown,PA      7  M     32:58 10:37 271/298   M 1-11:10/13   54.0% N/A    
 419.Katie Schaefer       Warrington,PA      10 F     33:00 10:37 147/180   F 1-11:9/11    51.7% N/A    
 420.Kate Bennis          Furlong,PA         45 F     33:06 10:39 148/180   F45-49:20/22   48.3% 70/ 74 
 421.Beckett Chapin       Doylestown,PA      8  M     33:10 10:40 272/298   M 1-11:11/13   51.3% N/A    
 422.Donna Destefano      Pipersville,PA     45 F     33:19 10:43 149/180   F45-49:21/22   47.9% 71/ 74 
 423.Amy Dixon            Philadelphia,PA    32 F     33:46 10:52 150/180   F30-34:13/17   43.9% N/A    
 424.Catherine Parrish    Branchburg,NJ      36 F     33:46 10:52 151/180   F35-39:21/32   44.5% N/A    
 425.Dara Zuckernick      New Hope,PA        39 F     33:46 10:52 152/180   F35-39:22/32   45.1% N/A    
 426.Jeff Castelli        New Hope,PA        37 M     33:48 10:53 273/298   M35-39:36/38   39.5% N/A    
 427.Tom Corrigan         New Hope,PA        33 M     33:53 10:54 274/298   M30-34:31/32   38.5% N/A    
 428.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 55 F     33:57 10:56 153/180   F55-59:8/10    53.1% 54/ 74 
 429.Shauna Mimnaugh      Doylestown,PA      10 F     34:01 10:57 154/180   F 1-11:10/11   50.2% N/A    
 430.Christine Nicholas   Hatfield,PA        39 F     34:04 10:58 155/180   F35-39:23/32   44.7% N/A    
 431.Karl Castor          Hatboro,PA         57 M     34:06 10:59 275/298   M55-59:16/20   45.8% 146/164
 432.Megan Thomas         Bensalem,PA        28 F     34:08 10:59 156/180   F25-29:14/15   43.4% N/A    
 433.Chris Herncane       Pipersville,PA     44 M     34:09 10:59 276/298   M40-44:28/29   41.2% 152/164

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 434.Jeanhee Chang        Blue Bell,PA       31 F     34:18 11:02 157/180   F30-34:14/17   43.2% N/A    
 435.Matthew Wyland       Warminster,PA      12 M     34:19 11:03 277/298   M12-14:22/22   43.3% N/A    
 436.Kimberly Mckenna     Perkasie,PA        31 F     34:25 11:05 158/180   F30-34:15/17   43.0% N/A    
 437.Stephanie Delello    Levittown,PA       29 F     34:29 11:06 159/180   F25-29:15/15   42.9% N/A    
 438.Rachel Sweeney       Doylestown,PA      35 F     34:30 11:06 160/180   F35-39:24/32   43.3% N/A    
 439.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      38 F     34:31 11:07 161/180   F35-39:25/32   43.9% N/A    
 440.Sean Myers           Doylestown,PA      10 M     34:38 11:09 278/298   M 1-11:12/13   45.6% N/A    
 441.Alexa Ghiz           Doylestown,PA      10 F     34:42 11:10 162/180   F 1-11:11/11   49.2% N/A    
 442.Scott Ghiz           Doylestown,PA      45 M     34:43 11:10 279/298   M45-49:52/57   40.8% 153/164
 443.Sally Laporte        New Hope,PA        57 F     34:44 11:11 163/180   F55-59:9/10    53.4% 53/ 74 
 444.Matthew Nowlin       Levittown,PA       26 M     34:52 11:13 280/298   M25-29:7/7     37.0% N/A    
 445.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     34 F     34:56 11:15 164/180   F30-34:16/17   42.7% N/A    
 446.Lynn Gessner         Southampton,PA     53 F     34:59 11:16 165/180   F50-54:8/9     50.2% 63/ 74 
 447.Ali Douglas          Lambertville,NJ    36 F     35:01 11:16 166/180   F35-39:26/32   42.9% N/A    
 448.Michael Dobuski      Newtown,PA         55 M     35:06 11:18 281/298   M55-59:17/20   43.8% 149/164
 449.Cherie Stuntz        Furlong,PA         44 F     35:27 11:25 167/180   F40-44:30/30   44.6% 72/ 74 
 450.Michael Jordan       Doylestown,PA      45 M     35:37 11:28 282/298   M45-49:53/57   39.8% 154/164
 451.Brian Cunane         Quakertown,PA      45 M     35:53 11:33 283/298   M45-49:54/57   39.5% 155/164
 452.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrington,PA      35 F     35:54 11:33 168/180   F35-39:27/32   41.7% N/A    
 453.Whitney Shaffer      Baltimore,MD       23 F     36:03 11:36 169/180   F20-24:6/7     41.1% N/A    
 454.Daniel Shaffer       Colmar,PA          59 M     36:05 11:37 284/298   M55-59:18/20   44.1% 148/164
 455.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         70 M     36:09 11:38 285/298   M70-89:4/4     48.8% 135/164
 456.Jennifer Kroiss      Furlong,PA         37 F     36:09 11:38 170/180   F35-39:28/32   41.7% N/A    
 457.Kelly Myers          Doylestown,PA      38 F     36:29 11:45 171/180   F35-39:29/32   41.5% N/A    
 458.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      66 F     36:34 11:46 172/180   F65-69:1/1     57.8% 36/ 74 
 459.Eloise Link          Clifton Park,NY    55 F     36:35 11:46 173/180   F55-59:10/10   49.3% 68/ 74 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 460.Ed Dixon             Philadelphia,PA    32 M     37:38 12:07 286/298   M30-34:32/32   34.5% N/A    
 461.Christophe Shetler   Warrington,PA      41 M     37:45 12:09 287/298   M40-44:29/29   36.4% 158/164
 462.Debbie Heth          Philadelphia,PA    33 F     38:04 12:15 174/180   F30-34:17/17   39.1% N/A    
 463.Melissa Glover       New Britain,PA     36 F     38:09 12:17 175/180   F35-39:30/32   39.3% N/A    
 464.Bruce Rickert        New Hope,PA        45 M     38:16 12:19 288/298   M45-49:55/57   37.0% 157/164
 465.Richard Potts        Warrington,PA      45 M     39:44 12:47 289/298   M45-49:56/57   35.7% 159/164
 466.Kyle Stretch         New Hope,PA        39 M     39:53 12:50 290/298   M35-39:37/38   34.0% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 467.Kristine Loughran    Randolph,NJ        35 F     43:38 14:03 176/180   F35-39:31/32   34.3% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 468.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      67 M     43:43 14:04 291/298   M65-69:5/5     39.1% 156/164
 469.Joseph Luizzi        Newtown,PA         47 M     45:13 14:33 292/298   M45-49:57/57   31.8% 160/164

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 470.Brian Jonovch        Wycombe,PA         7  M     47:15 15:12 293/298   M 1-11:13/13   37.7% N/A    
 471.Steve Ullrich        Wycombe,PA         53 M     47:28 15:17 294/298   M50-54:40/41   31.8% 161/164
 472.Mark Ondov           Hillsborough,NJ    38 M     48:26 15:35 295/298   M35-39:38/38   27.8% N/A    
 473.Christina Caubet     Newtown,PA         23 F     48:49 15:43 177/180   F20-24:7/7     30.3% N/A    
 474.Paul Caubet          Newtown,PA         53 M     48:50 15:43 296/298   M50-54:41/41   30.9% 163/164
 475.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         57 M     49:21 15:53 297/298   M55-59:19/20   31.7% 162/164

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 476.Craig Sanders        Plainsboro,NJ      55 M     51:17 16:30 298/298   M55-59:20/20   30.0% 164/164
 477.Lynn Losorelli       Doylestown,PA      51 F     51:54 16:42 178/180   F50-54:9/9     33.0% 73/ 74 
 478.Jeannie Doyle        New Hope,PA        49 F     51:54 16:42 179/180   F45-49:22/22   32.2% 74/ 74 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 479.Stacy Szalacha       Allentown,PA       35 F     53:13 17:08 180/180   F35-39:32/32   28.1% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M           505    16:22   5:16
   2.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M           396    16:28   5:18
   3.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M           386    17:18   5:34
   4.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M           138    17:27   5:37
   5.Kevin Power          Ewing,NJ           45 M           326    17:37   5:40
   6.Mike Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        19 M           368    17:48   5:44
   7.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M        U  448    17:55   5:46
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            84    18:06   5:50
   9.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M           482    18:15   5:52
  10.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      22 M           470    18:22   5:55
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F             1    19:50   6:23
   2.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        15 F           424    21:55   7:03
   3.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        48 F           320    22:06   7:07
   4.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F            13    22:10   7:08
   5.Jessica Link         Hopewell,NJ        26 F           177    22:15   7:10
   6.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F            95    22:21   7:12
   7.Kim Chesnut          Bedminster,PA      29 F           126    22:30   7:15
   8.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         44 F           295    22:39   7:17
   9.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F            90    22:41   7:18
  10.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      16 F           174    22:42   7:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Power          Ewing,NJ           45 M           326    17:37   5:40
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M        U  448    17:55   5:46
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            84    18:06   5:50
   4.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M        U  303    19:15   6:12
   5.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        42 M           411    19:15   6:12
   6.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      47 M           306    19:16   6:12
   7.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M        U  393    19:20   6:13
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M           135    19:23   6:14
   9.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         57 M           300    19:27   6:16
  10.Rodger Przybbylowski Perkasie,PA        47 M           472    19:28   6:16
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        48 F           320    22:06   7:07
   2.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F            13    22:10   7:08
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         44 F           295    22:39   7:17
   4.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F           421    22:43   7:19
   5.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F           390    23:17   7:30
   6.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        40 F           433    24:01   7:44
   7.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F            26    24:02   7:44
   8.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F           490    24:37   7:55
   9.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F        U  503    24:51   8:00
  10.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F            88    24:52   8:00


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M    98      380    22:46   7:20
   2.Daniel Fendler       Carversille,PA     11 M   101      299    22:55   7:23
   3.Riley Smith          New Hope,PA        11 M   112      289    23:07   7:26
   4.Nolan Curran         New Hope,PA        10 M   126      434    23:45   7:39
   5.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      09 M   142      493    24:11   7:47
   6.Nick Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      11 M   181      357    25:14   8:07
   7.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     8  M   237       52    26:34   8:33
   8.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     09 M   307      431    28:26   9:09
   9.Liam Flood           Jamison,PA         10 M   372      104    30:40   9:52
  10.Ian Michaels         Doylestown,PA      7  M   418      259    32:58  10:37

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     11 F   105       49    22:57   7:23
   2.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      10 F   239      389    26:37   8:34
   3.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      9  F   306      145    28:25   9:09
   4.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F   348      160    29:54   9:37
   5.Kelly Hayden         Solebury,PA        11 F   370      374    30:35   9:51
   6.Anne Chapin          Doylestown,PA      10 F   383      265    31:05  10:00
   7.Jennica Jonovich     Wycombe,PA         11 F   393      516    31:32  10:09
   8.Emma Silberman       New Hope,PA        8  F   408      257    32:17  10:23
   9.Katie Schaefer       Warrington,PA      10 F   419      263    33:00  10:37
  10.Shauna Mimnaugh      Doylestown,PA      10 F   429      318    34:01  10:57

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     13 M    52        8    21:19   6:52
   2.Baylor Griffin       Furlong,PA         12 M    55      275    21:28   6:55
   3.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M    87      132    22:35   7:16
   4.Raleigh Chapin       Doylestown,PA      14 M   111      514    23:04   7:25
   5.Nick Kashem          New Hope,PA        14 M   114      398    23:11   7:28
   6.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  12 M   125      481    23:42   7:38
   7.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      14 M   145      273    24:16   7:49
   8.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M   150      134    24:26   7:52
   9.Connor Hayden        Solebury,PA        13 M   165      370    24:51   8:00
  10.Jeremy Ault          Warrington,PA      14 M   175      316    25:05   8:04

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F   100       53    22:52   7:22
   2.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F   149      451    24:24   7:51
   3.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F   178      148    25:10   8:06
   4.Kelly Larson         Langhorne,PA       14 F   184      394    25:16   8:08
   5.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F   216      388    25:56   8:21
   6.Lauren Zacharias     Langhorne,PA       14 F   241      234    26:42   8:36
   7.Lindsey Norton       Solebury,PA        13 F   265      358    27:16   8:47
   8.Eden Vallely         Doylestown,PA      12 F   317      293    28:47   9:16
   9.Mimi Harraka         Doylestown,PA      13 F   373      239    30:44   9:53
  10.Nicole Fallon        New Hope,PA        12 F   378      324    30:54   9:57

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Mike Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        19 M     6      368    17:48   5:44
   2.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         16 M    11      369    18:24   5:55
   3.Stephen Chappell     Chalfont,PA        15 M    14      285    19:01   6:07
   4.Ian Antolik          New Hope,PA        17 M    15      230    19:09   6:10
   5.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        18 M    23      342    19:24   6:15
   6.Tom Hische           New Hope,PA        16 M    31      282    19:56   6:25
   7.Dave Snow            Doylestown,PA      18 M    41       33    20:31   6:36
   8.Edward Wyland        Warminster,PA      15 M    54      310    21:23   6:53
   9.Bryant Andrews-nino  New Hope,PA        16 M    56      331    21:33   6:56
  10.Collin Smith         New Hope,PA        17 M    97      287    22:45   7:19

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F    30        1    19:50   6:23
   2.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        15 F    69      424    21:55   7:03
   3.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      16 F    93      174    22:42   7:18
   4.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F   102      321    22:56   7:23
   5.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     16 F   143      423    24:12   7:47
   6.Megan Hyland         New Hope,PA        15 F   161      343    24:46   7:58
   7.Kelley Bloomer       Doylestown,PA      17 F   186      330    25:17   8:08
   8.Katie Snyder         New Hope,PA        17 F   235      373    26:31   8:32
   9.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      17 F   281      328    27:45   8:56
  10.Andrea Creighton     Newtown,PA         15 F   294       15    28:12   9:05

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M     1      505    16:22   5:16
   2.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      22 M    10      470    18:22   5:55
   3.Stanley Boc          Huntingdon Vall,PA 20 M    12       43    18:25   5:56
   4.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      23 M    85      382    22:27   7:14
   5.Jeff Delucia         Doylestown,PA      21 M   133      460    23:57   7:43
   6.Tim Bucher           Warminster,PA      24 M   225      302    26:11   8:26

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Tory Marley          Lambertville,NJ    20 F   106      430    22:58   7:24
   2.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F   210      117    25:40   8:16
   3.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F   215       99    25:55   8:20
   4.Jennifer Ede         Norristown,PA      22 F   335       11    29:18   9:26
   5.Jess Bennett         Doylestown,PA      20 F   364      422    30:25   9:47
   6.Whitney Shaffer      Baltimore,MD       23 F   453      199    36:03  11:36
   7.Christina Caubet     Newtown,PA         23 F   473      486    48:49  15:43

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        26 M    19      454    19:18   6:13
   2.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      26 M    60      518    21:39   6:58
   3.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M    66      101    21:48   7:01
   4.Michael Kerins       Lambertville,NJ    26 M   247      392    26:54   8:39
   5.James Hanhy          New Hope,PA        27 M   279      336    27:44   8:56
   6.Michael Valpicello   Worcester,PA       26 M   396      361    31:41  10:12
   7.Matthew Nowlin       Levittown,PA       26 M   444      178    34:52  11:13

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jessica Link         Hopewell,NJ        26 F    78      177    22:15   7:10
   2.Kim Chesnut          Bedminster,PA      29 F    86      126    22:30   7:15
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F    92       90    22:41   7:18
   4.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   219      281    26:03   8:23
   5.Bethany Dorneman     Warminster,PA      29 F   272      105    27:28   8:50
   6.Kelly Schollin       Warrington,PA      28 F   278      228    27:42   8:55
   7.Allyson Thomas       Newtown,PA         25 F   288      182    28:05   9:02
   8.Robyn Hluchan        Buckingham,PA      29 F   336      194    29:20   9:26
   9.Elizabeth Avgenblick New Hope,PA        29 F   358      479    30:12   9:43
  10.Courtney Crowley     Doylestown,PA      26 F   360      243    30:22   9:46

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M     3      386    17:18   5:34
   2.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     4      138    17:27   5:37
   3.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      32 M    13      443    18:43   6:01
   4.Jason Hagerman       Bensalem,PA        33 M    26      108    19:30   6:17
   5.Bradley Henke        Morrisville,PA     33 M    35      410    20:15   6:31
   6.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M    47      444    21:06   6:47
   7.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    31 M    58      216    21:35   6:57
   8.Damian Hamme         Horsham,PA         34 M    62      109    21:43   6:59
   9.Eric Schmalzbauer    Hoboken,NJ         33 M    77      165    22:13   7:09
  10.Kareem Afzal         North Wales,PA     33 M   108      340    23:01   7:24

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michele Fillette     Churchville,PA     34 F   116      419    23:15   7:29
   2.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F   169        2    24:55   8:01
   3.Sarah Licata         Newtown,PA         30 F   177       70    25:08   8:05
   4.Lindsay Patsolic     Doylestown,PA      32 F   220      220    26:03   8:23
   5.Katie Prete          Doylestown,PA      30 F   226      235    26:13   8:26
   6.Marisol Owtscharuk   Bristol,PA         31 F   275      195    27:37   8:53
   7.Denise Grotz         Lansdale,PA        33 F   305       97    28:24   9:08
   8.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    30 F   316      280    28:47   9:16
   9.Kristy Redstreake    Lansdale,PA        31 F   369      206    30:33   9:50
  10.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F   377       58    30:53   9:56

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M     2      396    16:28   5:18
   2.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M     9      482    18:15   5:52
   3.Brandon Saff         New Hope,PA        36 M    21      313    19:22   6:14
   4.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     36 M    29       96    19:47   6:22
   5.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M    37      203    20:20   6:33
   6.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    35 M    38      426    20:20   6:33
   7.Gerard Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     38 M    48      213    21:07   6:48
   8.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        35 M    51      217    21:17   6:51
   9.Daniel Kramli        New Hope,PA        39 M    57      222    21:33   6:56
  10.Mark Loreaux         Newtown,PA         38 M    68      241    21:53   7:03

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F    82       95    22:21   7:12
   2.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F   123      353    23:33   7:35
   3.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        39 F   141      255    24:10   7:47
   4.Christy De Mallie    Jamison,PA         38 F   147      478    24:18   7:49
   5.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        37 F   148      223    24:18   7:49
   6.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        36 F   172      260    25:02   8:03
   7.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    39 F   190      379    25:20   8:09
   8.Deborah Peikes       Princeton,NJ       38 F   222      366    26:06   8:24
   9.Lauren Janis         New Hope,PA        37 F   240      219    26:38   8:34
  10.Paula Como Kauth     Lambertville,NJ    38 F   250      355    26:59   8:41

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        42 M    17      411    19:15   6:12
   2.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M    20   U  393    19:20   6:13
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      44 M    27   U  349    19:32   6:17
   4.Tim Faranetta        Lambertville,NJ    44 M    32      350    20:03   6:27
   5.Jason Wilkes         Plainsboro,NJ      40 M    44      401    20:55   6:44
   6.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      43 M    53      501    21:20   6:52
   7.Michael Kearney      Warminster,PA      43 M    61      477    21:41   6:59
   8.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M    70       80    21:56   7:04
   9.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      42 M    89       86    22:37   7:17
  10.Gerry Zeman          Doylestown,PA      44 M   119       24    23:20   7:31

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         44 F    90      295    22:39   7:17
   2.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F    95      421    22:43   7:19
   3.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F   117      390    23:17   7:30
   4.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        40 F   137      433    24:01   7:44
   5.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F   157      490    24:37   7:55
   6.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F   167   U  503    24:51   8:00
   7.Colleen Brennan      New Hope,PA        40 F   197      238    25:29   8:12
   8.Sharon Kennedy       Chalfont,PA        44 F   198      264    25:30   8:12
   9.Kelly Huang          New Hope,PA        40 F   223      332    26:07   8:24
  10.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        40 F   261      248    27:13   8:46

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kevin Power          Ewing,NJ           45 M     5      326    17:37   5:40
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M     7   U  448    17:55   5:46
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     8       84    18:06   5:50
   4.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M    16   U  303    19:15   6:12
   5.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      47 M    18      306    19:16   6:12
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M    22      135    19:23   6:14
   7.Rodger Przybbylowski Perkasie,PA        47 M    25      472    19:28   6:16
   8.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M    33       62    20:04   6:28
   9.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M    36       92    20:19   6:32
  10.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      45 M    42      436    20:36   6:38

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        48 F    74      320    22:06   7:07
   2.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F    75       13    22:10   7:08
   3.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F   138       26    24:02   7:44
   4.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      45 F   173      466    25:03   8:04
   5.Lucy Jones           Chalfont,PA        49 F   201      400    25:33   8:13
   6.Michele Kraus        Furlong,PA         49 F   203      339    25:36   8:14
   7.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F   206       59    25:37   8:15
   8.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         46 F   221      371    26:04   8:23
   9.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        49 F   267      269    27:17   8:47
  10.Leigh Smith          New Hope,PA        45 F   291      288    28:09   9:04

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M    28      119    19:35   6:18
   2.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M    34      304    20:12   6:30
   3.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M    39      512    20:27   6:35
   4.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M    40       38    20:28   6:35
   5.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct,NJ    50 M    43      307    20:45   6:41
   6.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M    49       60    21:09   6:48
   7.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M    63       89    21:43   6:59
   8.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M    81       48    22:20   7:11
   9.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M    84      298    22:25   7:13
  10.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      54 M   107       31    23:00   7:24

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F   185       79    25:17   8:08
   2.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F   191      297    25:22   8:10
   3.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F   205      471    25:36   8:14
   4.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F   254      376    27:06   8:43
   5.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F   271      279    27:25   8:49
   6.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      50 F   320      517    28:50   9:17
   7.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F   344       63    29:40   9:33
   8.Lynn Gessner         Southampton,PA     53 F   446      170    34:59  11:16
   9.Lynn Losorelli       Doylestown,PA      51 F   477      305    51:54  16:42

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         57 M    24      300    19:27   6:16
   2.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        56 M    45      407    20:59   6:45
   3.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M    50      508    21:14   6:50
   4.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M    59       27    21:36   6:57
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         58 M    71   U  399    21:58   7:04
   6.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M    83      447    22:22   7:12
   7.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 57 M    91      385    22:40   7:18
   8.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     58 M   109      214    23:03   7:25
   9.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      55 M   115      161    23:15   7:29
  10.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M   136      456    24:01   7:44

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F   168       88    24:52   8:00
   2.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F   212      141    25:44   8:17
   3.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F   238      387    26:37   8:34
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F   276      327    27:37   8:53
   5.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F   327      146    29:02   9:21
   6.Marilyn Sanders      Plainsboro,NJ      55 F   345      457    29:41   9:33
   7.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      55 F   354       25    30:02   9:40
   8.Mary Ellen Mela      Washington Cros,PA 55 F   428      414    33:57  10:56
   9.Sally Laporte        New Hope,PA        57 F   443      242    34:44  11:11
  10.Eloise Link          Clifton Park,NY    55 F   459      196    36:35  11:46

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        61 M   155      137    24:35   7:55
   2.Chris Cosmas         New Hope,PA        63 M   213      439    25:47   8:18
   3.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M   277      136    27:37   8:53
   4.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      61 M   286      131    27:59   9:00
   5.Iken Giacin          New Hope,PA        62 M   312      520    28:42   9:14
   6.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M   346       57    29:51   9:36
   7.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         62 M   352      319    29:57   9:38
   8.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M   362       64    30:24   9:47

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F   357      183    30:06   9:41
   2.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    61 F   414      404    32:29  10:27

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M    64      290    21:46   7:00
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M    79      417    22:17   7:10
   3.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M   166      171    24:51   8:00
   4.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M   259      127    27:12   8:45
   5.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      67 M   468       12    43:43  14:04

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      66 F   458      236    36:34  11:46

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M   180      268    25:12   8:07
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M   243      133    26:45   8:37
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M   326        3    29:00   9:20
   4.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         70 M   455      507    36:09  11:38

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.William Mchugh       Lumberton,NJ       99 M   174      526    25:04   8:04

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kevin Power          Ewing,NJ           45 M        17:37   5:40  80.5%
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   U    17:55   5:46  80.4%
   3.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         57 M        19:27   6:16  80.4%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:06   5:50  79.6%
   5.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M        21:46   7:00  77.1%
   6.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        22:17   7:10  76.0%
   7.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:12   6:30  75.4%
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M        19:35   6:18  75.3%
   9.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M   U    19:15   6:12  74.8%
  10.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:16   6:12  74.7%
  11.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M        19:23   6:14  74.3%
  12.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M        21:14   6:50  74.2%
  13.Rodger Przybbylowski Perkasie,PA        47 M        19:28   6:16  74.0%
  14.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        56 M        20:59   6:45  73.9%
  15.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M        20:27   6:35  73.9%
  16.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M        20:28   6:35  73.8%
  17.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      44 M   U    19:32   6:17  72.0%
  18.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        42 M        19:15   6:12  72.0%
  19.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M        25:12   8:07  71.8%
  20.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         58 M   U    21:58   7:04  71.8%
  21.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        21:36   6:57  71.7%
  22.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M   U    19:20   6:13  71.7%
  23.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M        20:19   6:32  71.4%
  24.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M        20:04   6:28  71.2%
  25.Robert Tona          Monmouth Jct,NJ    50 M        20:45   6:41  71.1%
  26.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M        22:22   7:12  70.5%
  27.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M        21:09   6:48  70.3%
  28.Tim Faranetta        Lambertville,NJ    44 M        20:03   6:27  70.2%
  29.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 57 M        22:40   7:18  69.0%
  30.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      45 M        20:36   6:38  68.8%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F        22:10   7:08  75.4%
   2.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        48 F        22:06   7:07  74.7%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        24:52   8:00  74.5%
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        25:44   8:17  71.1%
   5.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         44 F        22:39   7:17  69.8%
   6.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F        26:37   8:34  69.6%
   7.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F        25:17   8:08  69.5%
   8.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        24:02   7:44  69.5%
   9.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F        22:43   7:19  69.0%
  10.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F        27:37   8:53  68.1%
  11.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F        25:22   8:10  66.7%
  12.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F        25:36   8:14  66.1%
  13.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F        23:17   7:30  65.8%
  14.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F        29:02   9:21  65.6%
  15.Lucy Jones           Chalfont,PA        49 F        25:33   8:13  65.4%
  16.Michele Kraus        Furlong,PA         49 F        25:36   8:14  65.3%
  17.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F        30:06   9:41  65.1%
  18.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F        24:37   7:55  64.3%
  19.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        40 F        24:01   7:44  63.8%
  20.Christine Murray     Quakertown,PA      45 F        25:03   8:04  63.8%
  21.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F        27:25   8:49  63.3%
  22.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F        27:06   8:43  63.2%
  23.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F        25:37   8:15  62.4%
  24.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F   U    24:51   8:00  62.1%
  25.Sharon Kennedy       Chalfont,PA        44 F        25:30   8:12  62.0%
  26.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         46 F        26:04   8:23  61.9%
  27.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        49 F        27:17   8:47  61.3%
  28.Marilyn Sanders      Plainsboro,NJ      55 F        29:41   9:33  60.8%
  29.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    61 F        32:29  10:27  60.4%
  30.Colleen Brennan      New Hope,PA        40 F        25:29   8:12  60.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Todd Wiley           Pipersville,PA     39 M        16:28   5:18  82.3%
   2.Kevin Power          Ewing,NJ           45 M        17:37   5:40  80.5%
   3.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       47 M   U    17:55   5:46  80.4%
   4.Rick Boyle           Ringoes,NJ         57 M        19:27   6:16  80.4%
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:06   5:50  79.6%
   6.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      24 M        16:22   5:16  78.8%
   7.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M        21:46   7:00  77.1%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        22:17   7:10  76.0%
   9.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:12   6:30  75.4%
  10.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M        19:35   6:18  75.3%
  11.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        32 M        17:18   5:34  75.2%
  12.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M        17:27   5:37  74.8%
  13.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M   U    19:15   6:12  74.8%
  14.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:16   6:12  74.7%
  15.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         16 M        18:24   5:55  74.4%
  16.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M        19:23   6:14  74.3%
  17.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M        21:14   6:50  74.2%
  18.Rodger Przybbylowski Perkasie,PA        47 M        19:28   6:16  74.0%
  19.Mike Musiowski       Perkasie,PA        19 M        17:48   5:44  74.0%
  20.Mark Smith           Stockton,NJ        56 M        20:59   6:45  73.9%
  21.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        53 M        20:27   6:35  73.9%
  22.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M        20:28   6:35  73.8%
  23.Stephen Chappell     Chalfont,PA        15 M        19:01   6:07  73.2%
  24.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M        18:15   5:52  73.2%
  25.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        42 M        19:15   6:12  72.0%
  26.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      44 M   U    19:32   6:17  72.0%
  27.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M        25:12   8:07  71.8%
  28.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         58 M   U    21:58   7:04  71.8%
  29.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M   U    19:20   6:13  71.7%
  30.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        21:36   6:57  71.7%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F        22:10   7:08  75.4%
   2.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F        19:50   6:23  75.4%
   3.Carin Cohen          Voorhees,NJ        48 F        22:06   7:07  74.7%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        24:52   8:00  74.5%
   5.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     11 F        22:57   7:23  72.5%
   6.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        25:44   8:17  71.1%
   7.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        15 F        21:55   7:03  70.7%
   8.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F        22:52   7:22  69.9%
   9.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         44 F        22:39   7:17  69.8%
  10.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     57 F        26:37   8:34  69.6%
  11.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F        25:17   8:08  69.5%
  12.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        24:02   7:44  69.5%
  13.Jen Hooper           Durham,PA          43 F        22:43   7:19  69.0%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F        27:37   8:53  68.1%
  15.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F        22:56   7:23  67.6%
  16.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      16 F        22:42   7:18  67.4%
  17.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F        22:21   7:12  67.2%
  18.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F        24:24   7:51  66.7%
  19.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F        25:22   8:10  66.7%
  20.Jessica Link         Hopewell,NJ        26 F        22:15   7:10  66.5%
  21.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F        25:36   8:14  66.1%
  22.Kim Chesnut          Bedminster,PA      29 F        22:30   7:15  65.8%
  23.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F        23:17   7:30  65.8%
  24.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F        29:02   9:21  65.6%
  25.Lucy Jones           Chalfont,PA        49 F        25:33   8:13  65.4%
  26.Michele Kraus        Furlong,PA         49 F        25:36   8:14  65.3%
  27.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F        22:41   7:18  65.2%
  28.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    61 F        30:06   9:41  65.1%
  29.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F        25:10   8:06  64.7%
  30.Tory Marley          Lambertville,NJ    20 F        22:58   7:24  64.5%