INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN

Race Date:4-05-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M U   16:50  5:37 1/35      M30-39:1/8     77.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Tina Morrison        Red Bank,NJ        24 F     19:07  6:22 1/24      F20-29:1/3     74.8% N/A    
   3.Damon Godfrey        Middletown,NJ      34 M     19:13  6:24 2/35      M30-39:2/8     65.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          11 M     21:39  7:13 3/35      M 1-19:1/3     68.2% N/A    
   5.Tom Ridgway          Rumson,NJ          36 M     21:47  7:16 4/35      M30-39:3/8     58.8% N/A    
   6.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      43 M     21:59  7:20 5/35      M40-49:1/11    61.3% 4/ 21  
   7.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M U   22:17  7:26 6/35      M40-49:2/11    61.4% 3/ 21  
   8.Carlos Pereira       Newark,NJ          46 M     22:48  7:36 7/35      M40-49:3/11    60.5% 5/ 21  
   9.Brian Roche          Williamsburg,VA    49 M U   22:59  7:40 8/35      M40-49:4/11    61.5% 2/ 21  
  10.James Tatum          Wharton,NJ         33 M     23:11  7:44 9/35      M30-39:4/8     54.4% N/A    
  11.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      32 M     23:25  7:48 10/35     M30-39:5/8     53.6% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Gordon Livingston    New Monmouth,NJ    61 M     24:15  8:05 11/35     M60-69:1/4     64.4% 1/ 21  
  13.John Shipley         Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M     24:15  8:05 12/35     M40-49:5/11    57.3% 8/ 21  
  14.Jackie Oxley         Red Bank,NJ        39 F     24:15  8:05 2/24      F30-39:1/7     60.7% N/A    
  15.Brendan Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       10 M     24:26  8:09 13/35     M 1-19:2/3     62.4% N/A    
  16.Patricia Brown       Malverne,NY        52 F     25:12  8:24 3/24      F50-59:1/2     66.5% 1/ 12  
  17.Douglas J Dalmedo    Rumson,NJ          38 M     25:16  8:25 14/35     M30-39:6/8     51.4% N/A    
  18.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          13 F     25:17  8:26 4/24      F 1-19:1/2     61.0% N/A    
  19.Ryan Frech           Edison,NJ          25 M     25:25  8:28 15/35     M20-29:1/3     49.0% N/A    
  20.Albert Cuebas Jr     Bayonne,NJ         37 M U   25:44  8:35 16/35     M30-39:7/8     50.1% N/A    
  21.Jamie Thomas         Red Bank,NJ        55 M     26:06  8:42 17/35     M50-59:1/6     56.8% 9/ 21  
  22.Amy Rauschman        Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F     26:07  8:42 5/24      F30-39:2/7     55.7% N/A    
  23.Rebecca Rothstein    Highlands,NJ       40 F     26:12  8:44 6/24      F40-49:1/10    56.5% 2/ 12  
  24.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     61 M U   26:13  8:44 18/35     M60-69:2/4     59.6% 6/ 21  
  25.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        47 M     26:29  8:50 19/35     M40-49:6/11    52.5% 11/ 21 
  26.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       60 M U   26:45  8:55 20/35     M60-69:3/4     57.9% 7/ 21  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Joseph Pannullo      Hazlet,NJ          47 M     27:18  9:06 21/35     M40-49:7/11    50.9% 12/ 21 
  28.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         41 M     27:30  9:10 22/35     M40-49:8/11    48.3% 13/ 21 
  29.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       46 F     27:53  9:18 7/24      F40-49:2/10    55.9% 3/ 12  
  30.Leslie Hosein        Old Bridge,NJ      26 M     27:56  9:19 23/35     M20-29:2/3     44.6% N/A    
  31.Michael Parsons      Carteret,NJ        21 M     28:05  9:22 24/35     M20-29:3/3     44.5% N/A    
  32.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     57 M U   28:25  9:28 25/35     M50-59:2/6     53.1% 10/ 21 
  33.Nicholas Puja        Bayonne,NJ         49 M     29:19  9:46 26/35     M40-49:9/11    48.2% 14/ 21 
  34.Chris Lucid          Little Silver,NJ   40 M     29:56  9:59 27/35     M40-49:10/11   44.0% 19/ 21 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Debbie Reilly        Morganville,NJ     40 F     30:13 10:04 8/24      F40-49:3/10    49.0% 4/ 12  
  36.Leah Maurin          Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F     30:16 10:05 9/24      F20-29:2/3     47.2% N/A    
  37.Barbara Pecirep      Middletown,NJ      28 F     30:32 10:11 10/24     F20-29:3/3     46.8% N/A    
  38.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        51 M     30:52 10:17 28/35     M50-59:3/6     46.5% 17/ 21 
  39.Bob Reilly           Morganville,NJ     37 M     31:20 10:27 29/35     M30-39:8/8     41.1% N/A    
  40.Anita Esser          Fair Haven,NJ      42 F     31:31 10:30 11/24     F40-49:4/10    47.7% 5/ 12  
  41.Thomas Frech         Edison,NJ          58 M     31:44 10:35 30/35     M50-59:4/6     48.0% 15/ 21 
  42.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         58 M     32:28 10:49 31/35     M50-59:5/6     46.9% 16/ 21 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Amy Garafoco         ,                  39 F     33:22 11:07 12/24     F30-39:3/7     44.1% N/A    
  44.Ryan Bachmann        Long Branch,NJ     11 M     34:34 11:31 32/35     M 1-19:3/3     42.7% N/A    
  45.Russell Perry        Shrewsbury,NJ      43 M     35:01 11:40 33/35     M40-49:11/11   38.5% 20/ 21 
  46.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    31 F     35:15 11:45 13/24     F30-39:4/7     40.6% N/A    
  47.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U   35:19 11:46 34/35     M60-69:4/4     44.2% 18/ 21 
  48.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F     35:58 11:59 14/24     F50-59:2/2     45.4% 6/ 12  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Jessica Frech        Edison,NJ          30 F     36:08 12:03 15/24     F30-39:5/7     39.6% N/A    
  50.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F     36:13 12:04 16/24     F40-49:5/10    43.0% 7/ 12  
  51.Jeannine Barbour     Oxford,NJ          45 F     36:21 12:07 17/24     F40-49:6/10    42.4% 8/ 12  
  52.Catalina Vasquez     Lodi,NJ            30 F     37:47 12:36 18/24     F30-39:6/7     37.8% N/A    
  53.Luz Janet Castro     Cliffside Park,NJ  32 F     37:48 12:36 19/24     F30-39:7/7     37.9% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      46 F     41:31 13:50 20/24     F40-49:7/10    37.5% 9/ 12  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.John Emigholz        Staten Island,NY   51 M     44:27 14:49 35/35     M50-59:6/6     32.3% 21/ 21 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Jo Ann Raspa         Morganville,NJ     48 F     46:20 15:27 21/24     F40-49:8/10    34.4% 11/ 12 
  57.Suzanne Raspa        Morganville,NJ     18 F     46:20 15:27 22/24     F 1-19:2/2     31.2% N/A    
  58.Jennifer Caban       Holmdel,NJ         42 F     46:47 15:36 23/24     F40-49:9/10    32.1% 12/ 12 
  59.Julie Troger         Plainsboro,NJ      49 F     46:50 15:37 24/24     F40-49:10/10   34.5% 10/ 12 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M        U  393    16:50   5:37
   2.Damon Godfrey        Middletown,NJ      34 M           324    19:13   6:24
   3.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          11 M           419    21:39   7:13
   4.Tom Ridgway          Rumson,NJ          36 M           209    21:47   7:16
   5.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      43 M           365    21:59   7:20
   6.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M      C U  333    22:17   7:26
   7.Carlos Pereira       Newark,NJ          46 M      C    196    22:48   7:36
   8.Brian Roche          Williamsburg,VA    49 M        U  385    22:59   7:40
   9.James Tatum          Wharton,NJ         33 M           244    23:11   7:44
  10.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      32 M           417    23:25   7:48
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tina Morrison        Red Bank,NJ        24 F           328    19:07   6:22
   2.Jackie Oxley         Red Bank,NJ        39 F           187    24:15   8:05
   3.Patricia Brown       Malverne,NY        52 F           337    25:12   8:24
   4.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          13 F           436    25:17   8:26
   5.Amy Rauschman        Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F           378    26:07   8:42
   6.Rebecca Rothstein    Highlands,NJ       40 F      C    427    26:12   8:44
   7.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       46 F           421    27:53   9:18
   8.Debbie Reilly        Morganville,NJ     40 F           402    30:13  10:04
   9.Leah Maurin          Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F           158    30:16  10:05
  10.Barbara Pecirep      Middletown,NJ      28 F           194    30:32  10:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      43 M           365    21:59   7:20
   2.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M      C U  333    22:17   7:26
   3.Carlos Pereira       Newark,NJ          46 M      C    196    22:48   7:36
   4.Brian Roche          Williamsburg,VA    49 M        U  385    22:59   7:40
   5.Gordon Livingston    New Monmouth,NJ    61 M           375    24:15   8:05
   6.John Shipley         Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M      C    426    24:15   8:05
   7.Jamie Thomas         Red Bank,NJ        55 M           302    26:06   8:42
   8.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     61 M        U  367    26:13   8:44
   9.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        47 M           358    26:29   8:50
  10.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       60 M        U  114    26:45   8:55
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia Brown       Malverne,NY        52 F           337    25:12   8:24
   2.Rebecca Rothstein    Highlands,NJ       40 F      C    427    26:12   8:44
   3.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       46 F           421    27:53   9:18
   4.Debbie Reilly        Morganville,NJ     40 F           402    30:13  10:04
   5.Anita Esser          Fair Haven,NJ      42 F            80    31:31  10:30
   6.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F            55    35:58  11:59
   7.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F           371    36:13  12:04
   8.Jeannine Barbour     Oxford,NJ          45 F           374    36:21  12:07
   9.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      46 F            82    41:31  13:50
  10.Jo Ann Raspa         Morganville,NJ     48 F           205    46:20  15:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          11 M     4      419    21:39   7:13
   2.Brendan Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       10 M    15      420    24:26   8:09
   3.Ryan Bachmann        Long Branch,NJ     11 M    44      432    34:34  11:31

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          13 F    18      436    25:17   8:26
   2.Suzanne Raspa        Morganville,NJ     18 F    57      206    46:20  15:27

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Ryan Frech           Edison,NJ          25 M    19       88    25:25   8:28
   2.Leslie Hosein        Old Bridge,NJ      26 M    30      112    27:56   9:19
   3.Michael Parsons      Carteret,NJ        21 M    31      192    28:05   9:22

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Tina Morrison        Red Bank,NJ        24 F     2      328    19:07   6:22
   2.Leah Maurin          Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F    36      158    30:16  10:05
   3.Barbara Pecirep      Middletown,NJ      28 F    37      194    30:32  10:11

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M     1   U  393    16:50   5:37
   2.Damon Godfrey        Middletown,NJ      34 M     3      324    19:13   6:24
   3.Tom Ridgway          Rumson,NJ          36 M     5      209    21:47   7:16
   4.James Tatum          Wharton,NJ         33 M    10      244    23:11   7:44
   5.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      32 M    11      417    23:25   7:48
   6.Douglas J Dalmedo    Rumson,NJ          38 M    17       58    25:16   8:25
   7.Albert Cuebas Jr     Bayonne,NJ         37 M    20   U  361    25:44   8:35
   8.Bob Reilly           Morganville,NJ     37 M    39      403    31:20  10:27

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jackie Oxley         Red Bank,NJ        39 F    14      187    24:15   8:05
   2.Amy Rauschman        Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F    22      378    26:07   8:42
   3.Amy Garafoco         ,                  39 F    43      401    33:22  11:07
   4.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    31 F    46      150    35:15  11:45
   5.Jessica Frech        Edison,NJ          30 F    49       86    36:08  12:03
   6.Catalina Vasquez     Lodi,NJ            30 F    52 C    258    37:47  12:36
   7.Luz Janet Castro     Cliffside Park,NJ  32 F    53      347    37:48  12:36

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      43 M     6      365    21:59   7:20
   2.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M     7 C U  333    22:17   7:26
   3.Carlos Pereira       Newark,NJ          46 M     8 C    196    22:48   7:36
   4.Brian Roche          Williamsburg,VA    49 M     9   U  385    22:59   7:40
   5.John Shipley         Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M    13 C    426    24:15   8:05
   6.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        47 M    25      358    26:29   8:50
   7.Joseph Pannullo      Hazlet,NJ          47 M    27      424    27:18   9:06
   8.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         41 M    28      166    27:30   9:10
   9.Nicholas Puja        Bayonne,NJ         49 M    33      373    29:19   9:46
  10.Chris Lucid          Little Silver,NJ   40 M    34      147    29:56   9:59

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Rebecca Rothstein    Highlands,NJ       40 F    23 C    427    26:12   8:44
   2.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       46 F    29      421    27:53   9:18
   3.Debbie Reilly        Morganville,NJ     40 F    35      402    30:13  10:04
   4.Anita Esser          Fair Haven,NJ      42 F    40       80    31:31  10:30
   5.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F    50      371    36:13  12:04
   6.Jeannine Barbour     Oxford,NJ          45 F    51      374    36:21  12:07
   7.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      46 F    54       82    41:31  13:50
   8.Jo Ann Raspa         Morganville,NJ     48 F    56      205    46:20  15:27
   9.Jennifer Caban       Holmdel,NJ         42 F    58 C     36    46:47  15:36
  10.Julie Troger         Plainsboro,NJ      49 F    59      252    46:50  15:37

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jamie Thomas         Red Bank,NJ        55 M    21      302    26:06   8:42
   2.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     57 M    32   U  120    28:25   9:28
   3.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        51 M    38      418    30:52  10:17
   4.Thomas Frech         Edison,NJ          58 M    41       87    31:44  10:35
   5.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         58 M    42      445    32:28  10:49
   6.John Emigholz        Staten Island,NY   51 M    55 C    305    44:27  14:49

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Patricia Brown       Malverne,NY        52 F    16      337    25:12   8:24
   2.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F    48       55    35:58  11:59

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Gordon Livingston    New Monmouth,NJ    61 M    12      375    24:15   8:05
   2.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     61 M    24   U  367    26:13   8:44
   3.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       60 M    26   U  114    26:45   8:55
   4.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M    47   U  312    35:19  11:46

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE-ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN MALE CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M      C U  333    22:17   7:26
   2.Carlos Pereira       Newark,NJ          46 M      C    196    22:48   7:36
   3.John Shipley         Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M      C    426    24:15   8:05
   4.John Emigholz        Staten Island,NY   51 M      C    305    44:27  14:49


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rebecca Rothstein    Highlands,NJ       40 F      C    427    26:12   8:44
   2.Catalina Vasquez     Lodi,NJ            30 F      C    258    37:47  12:36
   3.Jennifer Caban       Holmdel,NJ         42 F      C     36    46:47  15:36

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Gordon Livingston    New Monmouth,NJ    61 M        24:15   8:05  64.4%
   2.Brian Roche          Williamsburg,VA    49 M   U    22:59   7:40  61.5%
   3.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M   U    22:17   7:26  61.4%
   4.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      43 M        21:59   7:20  61.3%
   5.Carlos Pereira       Newark,NJ          46 M        22:48   7:36  60.5%
   6.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     61 M   U    26:13   8:44  59.6%
   7.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       60 M   U    26:45   8:55  57.9%
   8.John Shipley         Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M        24:15   8:05  57.3%
   9.Jamie Thomas         Red Bank,NJ        55 M        26:06   8:42  56.8%
  10.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     57 M   U    28:25   9:28  53.1%
  11.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        47 M        26:29   8:50  52.5%
  12.Joseph Pannullo      Hazlet,NJ          47 M        27:18   9:06  50.9%
  13.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         41 M        27:30   9:10  48.3%
  14.Nicholas Puja        Bayonne,NJ         49 M        29:19   9:46  48.2%
  15.Thomas Frech         Edison,NJ          58 M        31:44  10:35  48.0%
  16.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         58 M        32:28  10:49  46.9%
  17.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        51 M        30:52  10:17  46.5%
  18.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    35:19  11:46  44.2%
  19.Chris Lucid          Little Silver,NJ   40 M        29:56   9:59  44.0%
  20.Russell Perry        Shrewsbury,NJ      43 M        35:01  11:40  38.5%
  21.John Emigholz        Staten Island,NY   51 M        44:27  14:49  32.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Patricia Brown       Malverne,NY        52 F        25:12   8:24  66.5%
   2.Rebecca Rothstein    Highlands,NJ       40 F        26:12   8:44  56.5%
   3.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       46 F        27:53   9:18  55.9%
   4.Debbie Reilly        Morganville,NJ     40 F        30:13  10:04  49.0%
   5.Anita Esser          Fair Haven,NJ      42 F        31:31  10:30  47.7%
   6.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F        35:58  11:59  45.4%
   7.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F        36:13  12:04  43.0%
   8.Jeannine Barbour     Oxford,NJ          45 F        36:21  12:07  42.4%
   9.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      46 F        41:31  13:50  37.5%
  10.Julie Troger         Plainsboro,NJ      49 F        46:50  15:37  34.5%
  11.Jo Ann Raspa         Morganville,NJ     48 F        46:20  15:27  34.4%
  12.Jennifer Caban       Holmdel,NJ         42 F        46:47  15:36  32.1%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M   U    16:50   5:37  77.1%
   2.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          11 M        21:39   7:13  68.2%
   3.Damon Godfrey        Middletown,NJ      34 M        19:13   6:24  65.9%
   4.Gordon Livingston    New Monmouth,NJ    61 M        24:15   8:05  64.4%
   5.Brendan Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       10 M        24:26   8:09  62.4%
   6.Brian Roche          Williamsburg,VA    49 M   U    22:59   7:40  61.5%
   7.John D Allegro       Princeton,NJ       45 M   U    22:17   7:26  61.4%
   8.Vincent Beese        Middletown,NJ      43 M        21:59   7:20  61.3%
   9.Carlos Pereira       Newark,NJ          46 M        22:48   7:36  60.5%
  10.Walter Macgowan      Spring Lake,NJ     61 M   U    26:13   8:44  59.6%
  11.Tom Ridgway          Rumson,NJ          36 M        21:47   7:16  58.8%
  12.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       60 M   U    26:45   8:55  57.9%
  13.John Shipley         Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M        24:15   8:05  57.3%
  14.Jamie Thomas         Red Bank,NJ        55 M        26:06   8:42  56.8%
  15.James Tatum          Wharton,NJ         33 M        23:11   7:44  54.4%
  16.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      32 M        23:25   7:48  53.6%
  17.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     57 M   U    28:25   9:28  53.1%
  18.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        47 M        26:29   8:50  52.5%
  19.Douglas J Dalmedo    Rumson,NJ          38 M        25:16   8:25  51.4%
  20.Joseph Pannullo      Hazlet,NJ          47 M        27:18   9:06  50.9%
  21.Albert Cuebas Jr     Bayonne,NJ         37 M   U    25:44   8:35  50.1%
  22.Ryan Frech           Edison,NJ          25 M        25:25   8:28  49.0%
  23.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         41 M        27:30   9:10  48.3%
  24.Nicholas Puja        Bayonne,NJ         49 M        29:19   9:46  48.2%
  25.Thomas Frech         Edison,NJ          58 M        31:44  10:35  48.0%
  26.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         58 M        32:28  10:49  46.9%
  27.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        51 M        30:52  10:17  46.5%
  28.Leslie Hosein        Old Bridge,NJ      26 M        27:56   9:19  44.6%
  29.Michael Parsons      Carteret,NJ        21 M        28:05   9:22  44.5%
  30.David Breen          East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    35:19  11:46  44.2%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Tina Morrison        Red Bank,NJ        24 F        19:07   6:22  74.8%
   2.Patricia Brown       Malverne,NY        52 F        25:12   8:24  66.5%
   3.Brigid Alvarado      Linden,NJ          13 F        25:17   8:26  61.0%
   4.Jackie Oxley         Red Bank,NJ        39 F        24:15   8:05  60.7%
   5.Rebecca Rothstein    Highlands,NJ       40 F        26:12   8:44  56.5%
   6.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       46 F        27:53   9:18  55.9%
   7.Amy Rauschman        Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F        26:07   8:42  55.7%
   8.Debbie Reilly        Morganville,NJ     40 F        30:13  10:04  49.0%
   9.Anita Esser          Fair Haven,NJ      42 F        31:31  10:30  47.7%
  10.Leah Maurin          Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F        30:16  10:05  47.2%
  11.Barbara Pecirep      Middletown,NJ      28 F        30:32  10:11  46.8%
  12.Ellen Cunningham     Ramsey,NJ          50 F        35:58  11:59  45.4%
  13.Amy Garafoco         ,                  39 F        33:22  11:07  44.1%
  14.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   46 F        36:13  12:04  43.0%
  15.Jeannine Barbour     Oxford,NJ          45 F        36:21  12:07  42.4%
  16.Amy Madrack          Williamstown,NJ    31 F        35:15  11:45  40.6%
  17.Jessica Frech        Edison,NJ          30 F        36:08  12:03  39.6%
  18.Luz Janet Castro     Cliffside Park,NJ  32 F        37:48  12:36  37.9%
  19.Catalina Vasquez     Lodi,NJ            30 F        37:47  12:36  37.8%
  20.Sue Finley           Fair Haven,NJ      46 F        41:31  13:50  37.5%
  21.Julie Troger         Plainsboro,NJ      49 F        46:50  15:37  34.5%
  22.Jo Ann Raspa         Morganville,NJ     48 F        46:20  15:27  34.4%
  23.Jennifer Caban       Holmdel,NJ         42 F        46:47  15:36  32.1%
  24.Suzanne Raspa        Morganville,NJ     18 F        46:20  15:27  31.2%