INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

Race Date:4-05-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M     54:38  5:52 1/206     M30-34:1/13    75.3% N/A    
   2.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U   54:39  5:52 2/206     M25-29:1/9     75.3% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M     56:52  6:06 3/206     M25-29:2/9     72.4% N/A    
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M U   57:53  6:13 4/206     M35-39:1/33    72.5% N/A    
   5.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 39 M U   58:23  6:16 5/206     M35-39:2/33    73.4% N/A    
   6.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M     59:11  6:21 6/206     M40-44:1/29    73.5% 4/142  
   7.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  42 M     59:56  6:26 7/206     M40-44:2/29    73.2% 5/142  
   8.Paul Lalancette      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M   1:00:20  6:28 8/206     M20-24:1/4     68.5% N/A    
   9.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M U 1:01:16  6:34 9/206     M40-44:3/29    71.6% 10/142 
  10.Neil Van Aartisk     Burlington,NJ      47 M   1:01:37  6:37 10/206    M45-49:1/29    74.1% 3/142  
  11.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   1:02:21  6:41 11/206    M40-44:4/29    69.3% 21/142 
  12.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       31 M   1:02:26  6:42 12/206    M30-34:2/13    66.0% N/A    
  13.Matthew Schaad       West Belmar,NJ     38 M   1:02:43  6:44 13/206    M35-39:3/33    67.8% N/A    
  14.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M U 1:02:51  6:45 14/206    M40-44:5/29    70.3% 15/142 
  15.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  25 M   1:03:14  6:47 15/206    M25-29:3/9     65.1% N/A    
  16.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,NJ  21 M   1:03:39  6:50 16/206    M20-24:2/4     64.9% N/A    
  17.Timothy Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       41 M   1:04:16  6:54 17/206    M40-44:6/29    67.7% 27/142 
  18.Chris White          Wall,NJ            40 M   1:04:49  6:57 18/206    M40-44:7/29    66.6% 36/142 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M U 1:05:38  7:02 19/206    M60-64:1/18    79.9% 1/142  
  20.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      53 M U 1:06:08  7:06 20/206    M50-54:1/32    72.5% 7/142  
  21.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M U 1:06:30  7:08 21/206    M50-54:2/32    71.5% 11/142 
  22.Michael Cassidy      Clark,NJ           39 M   1:06:40  7:09 22/206    M35-39:4/33    64.3% N/A    
  23.Marty Brown          Malvene,NY         52 M U 1:06:43  7:09 23/206    M50-54:3/32    71.3% 12/142 
  24.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        35 M   1:06:51  7:10 24/206    M35-39:5/33    62.4% N/A    
  25.John D'agostino      Highland Park,NJ   29 M U 1:07:10  7:12 25/206    M25-29:4/9     61.3% N/A    
  26.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   1:07:14  7:13 26/206    M45-49:2/29    66.8% 33/142 
  27.Dan Hogan            West Long Branc,NJ 37 M   1:07:20  7:13 27/206    M35-39:6/33    62.7% N/A    
  28.Kristine Claussen    Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 F   1:07:30  7:15 1/137     F30-34:1/17    68.5% N/A    
  29.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M U 1:07:44  7:16 28/206    M55-59:1/24    72.1% 9/142  
  30.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        37 F   1:08:00  7:18 2/137     F35-39:1/23    69.2% N/A    
  31.Jason Glenn          Red Bank,NJ        37 M   1:08:23  7:20 29/206    M35-39:7/33    61.7% N/A    
  32.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   49 M   1:08:39  7:22 30/206    M45-49:3/29    67.6% 29/142 
  33.Mario Toglia         Hastings On Hud,NY 54 M   1:08:56  7:24 31/206    M50-54:4/32    70.2% 17/142 
  34.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 48 M U 1:08:59  7:24 32/206    M45-49:4/29    66.7% 35/142 
  35.Jack Archibald       Atl Highlands,NJ   49 M   1:09:00  7:24 33/206    M45-49:5/29    67.2% 31/142 
  36.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   48 M U 1:09:10  7:25 34/206    M45-49:6/29    66.5% 39/142 
  37.Tom Gillick          Belford,NJ         37 M   1:09:23  7:27 35/206    M35-39:8/33    60.9% N/A    
  38.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      25 F   1:09:27  7:27 3/137     F25-29:1/20    66.5% N/A    
  39.David Jackson        Woodbury,NJ        53 M   1:09:40  7:28 36/206    M50-54:5/32    68.9% 22/142 
  40.Richard Adams        W Allenhurst,NJ    57 M   1:09:55  7:30 37/206    M55-59:2/24    71.0% 13/142 
  41.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M U 1:10:05  7:31 38/206    M55-59:3/24    70.3% 16/142 
  42.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        38 M   1:10:14  7:32 39/206    M35-39:9/33    60.6% N/A    
  43.John Soriano         West Long Branc,NJ 44 M   1:10:18  7:33 40/206    M40-44:8/29    63.4% 57/142 
  44.Bill Paulus          Rumson,NJ          46 M   1:10:24  7:33 41/206    M45-49:7/29    64.3% 53/142 
  45.Doug Goodale         Morristown,NJ      30 M   1:10:27  7:33 42/206    M30-34:3/13    58.4% N/A    
  46.Adam Bellincampi     Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M   1:10:28  7:34 43/206    M35-39:10/33   59.9% N/A    
  47.John Wolfson         Ocean,NJ           40 M   1:10:34  7:34 44/206    M40-44:9/29    61.2% 70/142 
  48.Liz Wenslowskas      Toms River,NJ      40 F U 1:10:35  7:34 4/137     F40-44:1/25    67.8% 7/ 62  
  49.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M U 1:10:40  7:35 45/206    M50-54:6/32    66.8% 34/142 
  50.Michael Monahan      Wall,NJ            37 M   1:10:44  7:35 46/206    M35-39:11/33   59.7% N/A    
  51.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          49 M   1:10:54  7:36 47/206    M45-49:8/29    65.4% 45/142 
  52.Aidan King           Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M   1:10:57  7:37 48/206    M35-39:12/33   60.0% N/A    
  53.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     54 M   1:11:04  7:37 49/206    M50-54:7/32    68.1% 23/142 
  54.Mary Freidman        Fair Haven,NJ      43 F   1:11:11  7:38 5/137     F40-44:2/25    68.8% 6/ 62  
  55.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        49 M   1:11:18  7:39 50/206    M45-49:9/29    65.1% 47/142 
  56.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           57 M   1:11:19  7:39 51/206    M55-59:4/24    69.7% 18/142 
  57.John Jankowski       Spring Lake Hgt,NJ 35 M   1:11:24  7:40 52/206    M35-39:13/33   58.4% N/A    
  58.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M   1:11:28  7:40 53/206    M40-44:10/29   62.3% 64/142 
  59.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        49 M   1:11:29  7:40 54/206    M45-49:10/29   64.9% 48/142 
  60.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F U 1:11:33  7:41 6/137     F55-59:1/4     79.8% 1/ 62  
  61.Corinne Afanasewicz  Leonardo,NJ        36 F U 1:11:36  7:41 7/137     F35-39:2/23    65.4% N/A    
  62.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     48 M   1:11:53  7:43 55/206    M45-49:11/29   64.0% 54/142 
  63.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     54 M   1:12:02  7:44 56/206    M50-54:8/32    67.2% 30/142 
  64.Patrick O'boyle      Atl Highlands,NJ   55 M   1:12:06  7:44 57/206    M55-59:5/24    67.7% 25/142 
  65.Stephen Ohanlon      Linden,NJ          54 M   1:12:10  7:45 58/206    M50-54:9/32    67.1% 32/142 
  66.Steve Falces         Roselle Park,NJ    47 M   1:12:18  7:45 59/206    M45-49:12/29   63.1% 60/142 
  67.Mike Acer            Matawan,NJ         47 M   1:12:25  7:46 60/206    M45-49:13/29   63.0% 61/142 
  68.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M   1:12:26  7:46 61/206    M60-64:2/18    72.4% 8/142  
  69.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      53 M U 1:12:35  7:47 62/206    M50-54:10/32   66.1% 40/142 
  70.Francis Beidman      Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M   1:12:37  7:47 63/206    M55-59:6/24    69.6% 19/142 
  71.Kristin Enderly      Wayside,NJ         19 F U 1:12:39  7:48 8/137     F 1-19:1/5     63.9% N/A    
  72.Suzanne Raspa        Morganville,NJ     18 F   1:12:41  7:48 9/137     F 1-19:2/5     64.4% N/A    
  73.Eric Campbell        Toms River,NJ      41 M   1:12:49  7:49 64/206    M40-44:11/29   59.8% 77/142 
  74.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F   1:12:55  7:49 10/137    F40-44:3/25    67.7% 8/ 62  
  75.Scott Rourke         Flemington,NJ      37 M   1:13:15  7:52 65/206    M35-39:14/33   57.6% N/A    
  76.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M   1:13:21  7:52 66/206    M55-59:7/24    66.5% 38/142 
  77.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F U 1:13:23  7:52 11/137    F25-29:2/20    63.0% N/A    
  78.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       45 M   1:13:25  7:53 67/206    M45-49:14/29   61.2% 71/142 
  79.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   57 M U 1:13:28  7:53 68/206    M55-59:8/24    67.6% 28/142 
  80.Robert Cavallaro     Colts Neck,NJ      52 M   1:13:30  7:53 69/206    M50-54:11/32   64.7% 52/142 
  81.John Saavedra        Colts Neck,NJ      44 M   1:13:33  7:53 70/206    M40-44:12/29   60.6% 75/142 
  82.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     27 F   1:13:46  7:55 12/137    F25-29:3/20    62.6% N/A    
  83.Artie Buisson        Navesink,NJ        40 M   1:13:56  7:56 71/206    M40-44:13/29   58.4% 81/142 
  84.Michelange Ricci     Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M   1:13:57  7:56 72/206    M55-59:9/24    66.6% 37/142 
  85.Kristina Pachman     Middletown,NJ      24 F U 1:13:57  7:56 13/137    F20-24:1/10    62.5% N/A    
  86.Janine Cappadona     Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F   1:14:10  7:57 14/137    F25-29:4/20    62.3% N/A    
  87.Michelle Cappadona   Leonardo,NJ        29 F   1:14:10  7:57 15/137    F25-29:5/20    62.3% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  88.Susan Mazzeo         Fair Haven,NJ      42 F   1:14:30  8:00 16/137    F40-44:4/25    65.2% 11/ 62 
  89.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M U 1:14:31  8:00 73/206    M65-69:1/7     74.6% 2/142  
  90.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         40 F   1:14:32  8:00 17/137    F40-44:5/25    64.2% 12/ 62 
  91.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M U 1:14:35  8:00 74/206    M50-54:12/32   63.3% 58/142 
  92.Reem Jishi           Madison,NJ         39 F   1:14:35  8:00 18/137    F35-39:3/23    63.8% N/A    
  93.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     36 M   1:14:46  8:01 75/206    M35-39:15/33   56.1% N/A    
  94.David Zack           Rumson,NJ          57 M   1:15:13  8:04 76/206    M55-59:10/24   66.0% 41/142 
  95.Todd Peterson        Manville,NJ        37 M   1:15:18  8:05 77/206    M35-39:16/33   56.1% N/A    
  96.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 28 F   1:15:19  8:05 19/137    F25-29:6/20    61.3% N/A    
  97.William Aures        Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M U 1:15:23  8:05 78/206    M50-54:13/32   63.1% 59/142 
  98.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,NJ      49 F   1:15:45  8:08 20/137    F45-49:1/14    68.9% 5/ 62  
  99.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         34 M   1:15:57  8:09 79/206    M30-34:4/13    54.7% N/A    
 100.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       53 F   1:16:04  8:10 21/137    F50-54:1/11    72.1% 4/ 62  
 101.Arthur Castellano    Oceanport,NJ       61 M   1:16:06  8:10 80/206    M60-64:3/18    67.7% 26/142 
 102.Charles Mann         Hamilton Square,NJ 39 M   1:16:18  8:11 81/206    M35-39:17/33   56.2% N/A    
 103.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       53 M   1:16:35  8:13 82/206    M50-54:14/32   62.6% 62/142 
 104.Francis Woods        Red Bank,NJ        41 M   1:16:38  8:13 83/206    M40-44:14/29   56.8% 92/142 
 105.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         58 M   1:16:41  8:14 84/206    M55-59:11/24   65.4% 44/142 
 106.Tim Schiereck        Delran,NJ          43 M   1:16:52  8:15 85/206    M40-44:15/29   57.5% 87/142 
 107.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          42 M   1:16:55  8:15 86/206    M40-44:16/29   57.0% 90/142 
 108.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      67 M U 1:16:57  8:15 87/206    M65-69:2/7     70.8% 14/142 
 109.Tim Keane            Ocean Tonwship,NJ  63 M   1:17:15  8:17 88/206    M60-64:4/18    67.9% 24/142 
 110.David   B. Matthew   Tinton Falls,NJ    47 M   1:17:25  8:18 89/206    M45-49:15/29   59.0% 78/142 
 111.Matt Sodano          Jackson,NJ         44 M   1:17:30  8:19 90/206    M40-44:17/29   57.5% 86/142 
 112.Graham Wisdom        Lincroft,NJ        59 M   1:17:32  8:19 91/206    M55-59:12/24   65.2% 46/142 
 113.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     47 F U 1:17:39  8:20 22/137    F45-49:2/14    65.6% 10/ 62 
 114.Michael Lysak        Brick,NJ           31 M   1:17:41  8:20 92/206    M30-34:5/13    53.0% N/A    
 115.Joey Santoro         Hazlet,NJ          52 M U 1:17:47  8:21 93/206    M50-54:15/32   61.2% 72/142 
 116.Mike Baker           Cream Ridge,NJ     60 M U 1:17:53  8:21 94/206    M60-64:5/18    65.5% 43/142 
 117.Sophia Magalee       Neptune Nj,NJ      24 F   1:17:54  8:21 23/137    F20-24:2/10    59.3% N/A    
 118.Jon Kotraba          Montvale,NJ        44 M   1:17:55  8:22 95/206    M40-44:18/29   57.2% 89/142 
 119.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M U 1:17:59  8:22 96/206    M55-59:13/24   64.8% 51/142 
 120.Robin Domanski       Manalapan,NJ       48 F   1:18:17  8:24 24/137    F45-49:3/14    65.8% 9/ 62  
 121.Nora Devitt-brown    Malverne,NY        22 F   1:18:18  8:24 25/137    F20-24:3/10    59.0% N/A    
 122.Berno Bachmann       Long Branch,NJ     38 M   1:18:29  8:25 97/206    M35-39:18/33   54.2% N/A    
 123.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     42 M U 1:18:30  8:25 98/206    M40-44:19/29   55.9% 97/142 
 124.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      32 F   1:18:39  8:26 26/137    F30-34:2/17    58.9% N/A    
 125.Susan Brown          Media,PA           44 F U 1:18:41  8:26 27/137    F40-44:6/25    62.8% 16/ 62 
 126.Lisa Thome           Havertown,PA       44 F   1:18:41  8:26 28/137    F40-44:7/25    62.8% 17/ 62 
 127.Scott Marchakitus    Fair Haven,NJ      39 M   1:18:45  8:27 99/206    M35-39:19/33   54.4% N/A    
 128.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  53 M   1:18:46  8:27 100/206   M50-54:16/32   60.9% 73/142 
 129.Daniel Lamorte       Atlantic Highla,NJ 58 M   1:18:50  8:27 101/206   M55-59:14/24   63.6% 56/142 
 130.Bob Roman            Morganville,NJ     62 M   1:18:59  8:28 102/206   M60-64:6/18    65.8% 42/142 
 131.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      72 M U 1:19:04  8:29 103/206   M70-74:1/3     72.8% 6/142  
 132.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          68 M U 1:19:11  8:30 104/206   M65-69:3/7     69.5% 20/142 
 133.Simon Kokinda        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   1:19:17  8:30 105/206   M60-64:7/18    64.9% 49/142 
 134.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       94 M   1:19:31  8:32 106/206   M90-99:1/1      0.0% N//A   
 135.Allison Wrede        Red Bank,NJ        37 F   1:19:37  8:32 29/137    F35-39:4/23    59.1% N/A    
 136.Patrick Maloney      Port Monmouth,NJ   57 M   1:19:45  8:33 107/206   M55-59:15/24   62.3% 63/142 
 137.Sabrina Corliss      Holmdel,NJ         41 F   1:19:53  8:34 30/137    F40-44:8/25    60.3% 23/ 62 
 138.Peter Rollins        Franklin Park,NJ   49 M   1:20:06  8:36 108/206   M45-49:16/29   57.9% 85/142 
 139.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:20:15  8:37 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 140.Thomas Trank         Hazlet,NJ          36 M   1:20:24  8:38 109/206   M35-39:20/33   52.2% N/A    
 141.James Hughes         Brick,NJ           29 M   1:20:37  8:39 110/206   M25-29:5/9     51.0% N/A    
 142.Louis Morreale       Long Branch,NJ     18 M   1:20:39  8:39 111/206   M 1-19:1/4     52.8% N/A    
 143.Michael Jovanis      Toms River,NJ      29 M   1:20:47  8:40 112/206   M25-29:6/9     50.9% N/A    
 144.Michael Mcgrath      Red Bank,NJ        33 M   1:20:48  8:40 113/206   M30-34:6/13    51.2% N/A    
 145.Pete Maulbeck        Bloomfield,NJ      57 M   1:20:49  8:40 114/206   M55-59:16/24   61.5% 69/142 
 146.Eleanor Mccluney     Staten Island,NY   34 F   1:20:53  8:41 31/137    F30-34:3/17    57.5% N/A    
 147.Michael Turano       Brick,NJ           35 M   1:21:09  8:42 115/206   M35-39:21/33   51.4% N/A    
 148.Matthew Jovanis      Weehawken,NJ       27 M   1:21:24  8:44 116/206   M25-29:7/9     50.6% N/A    
 149.Dana Herrman         New York,NY        40 F   1:21:25  8:44 32/137    F40-44:9/25    58.8% 28/ 62 
 150.Jj Allingham         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M   1:21:36  8:45 117/206   M35-39:22/33   51.7% N/A    
 151.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         49 M U 1:21:36  8:45 118/206   M45-49:17/29   56.9% 91/142 
 152.James Kostulias      Fair Haven,NJ      33 M   1:21:37  8:45 119/206   M30-34:7/13    50.7% N/A    
 153.Mario Hubert         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   1:21:40  8:46 120/206   M35-39:23/33   51.7% N/A    
 154.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  27 F   1:21:43  8:46 33/137    F25-29:7/20    56.5% N/A    
 155.Laney Baris          Brick,NJ           34 F   1:21:46  8:46 34/137    F30-34:4/17    56.9% N/A    
 156.Tracy Cornette       Locust,NJ          39 F   1:21:50  8:47 35/137    F35-39:5/23    58.1% N/A    
 157.Karen Mckay          Fair Haven,NJ      49 F   1:21:52  8:47 36/137    F45-49:4/14    63.7% 14/ 62 
 158.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     42 F   1:22:01  8:48 37/137    F40-44:10/25   59.2% 27/ 62 
 159.Sarah Chiles         Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F   1:22:08  8:49 38/137    F30-34:5/17    56.7% N/A    
 160.Sara Musto           Somerset,NJ        43 F   1:22:14  8:49 39/137    F40-44:11/25   59.5% 24/ 62 
 161.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F U 1:22:27  8:51 40/137    F40-44:12/25   59.4% 25/ 62 
 162.Salvador Vazquez     Newark,NJ          49 M   1:22:36  8:52 121/206   M45-49:18/29   56.2% 95/142 
 163.Abby Skurat          Marlboro,NJ        38 F   1:22:39  8:52 41/137    F35-39:6/23    57.2% N/A    
 164.Michael Marinano     Staten Island,NY   60 M   1:22:53  8:54 122/206   M60-64:8/18    61.6% 68/142 
 165.Stephen Fratini      Eatontown,NJ       51 M   1:23:02  8:54 123/206   M50-54:17/32   56.8% 93/142 
 166.Sam Terrell          Highlands,NJ       39 M   1:23:06  8:55 124/206   M35-39:24/33   51.6% N/A    
 167.Trinke Vaughan       Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 F   1:23:28  8:57 42/137    F30-34:6/17    55.5% N/A    
 168.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        51 F   1:23:37  8:58 43/137    F50-54:2/11    64.0% 13/ 62 
 169.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      29 M   1:23:40  8:59 125/206   M25-29:8/9     49.2% N/A    
 170.Peter Ricciardi      Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   1:23:43  8:59 126/206   M55-59:17/24   58.3% 82/142 
 171.Martin Dugan         Middletown,NJ      62 M U 1:23:47  8:59 127/206   M60-64:9/18    62.0% 65/142 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 172.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      48 M   1:23:50  9:00 128/206   M45-49:19/29   54.9% 99/142 
 173.Sara Buch            Rumson,NJ          36 F   1:23:55  9:00 44/137    F35-39:7/23    55.8% N/A    
 174.Greg Kimmet          Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M   1:23:56  9:00 129/206   M50-54:18/32   56.2% 94/142 
 175.Goldberg Howard      Wayne,NJ           51 M   1:24:06  9:01 130/206   M50-54:19/32   56.1% 96/142 
 176.Rick Moss            Middletown,NJ      44 M   1:24:08  9:02 131/206   M40-44:20/29   53.0% 108/142
 177.Carolyn Craft        Delran,NJ          24 F   1:24:12  9:02 45/137    F20-24:4/10    54.9% N/A    
 178.Craig Percopo        Holmdel,NJ         24 M   1:24:12  9:02 132/206   M20-24:3/4     48.9% N/A    
 179.Cole Porter          Holmdel,NJ         33 M   1:24:16  9:02 133/206   M30-34:8/13    49.1% N/A    
 180.Dian Kohere          Fair Haven,NJ      47 F   1:24:18  9:03 46/137    F45-49:5/14    60.4% 22/ 62 
 181.Brent Kohere         Fair Haven,NJ      48 M   1:24:18  9:03 134/206   M45-49:20/29   54.6% 103/142
 182.Ruth Smith           Atlantic Highla,NJ 28 F   1:24:29  9:04 47/137    F25-29:8/20    54.7% N/A    
 183.William Lindemann    Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   1:24:31  9:04 135/206   M45-49:21/29   54.4% 104/142
 184.Stefano Baccinelli   Freehold,NJ        49 M   1:24:36  9:05 136/206   M45-49:22/29   54.8% 101/142
 185.Robert Comello       Edison,NJ          38 M   1:24:38  9:05 137/206   M35-39:25/33   50.3% N/A    
 186.Mary Cathe Donohoe   Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   1:24:49  9:06 48/137    F35-39:8/23    55.0% N/A    
 187.Kate Kimmet          Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F   1:24:52  9:06 49/137    F45-49:6/14    59.4% 26/ 62 
 188.Jessica Spivey       Bayville,NJ        26 F   1:24:53  9:06 50/137    F25-29:9/20    54.4% N/A    
 189.Ellen Mccann         Red Bank,NJ        36 F   1:25:02  9:07 51/137    F35-39:9/23    55.1% N/A    
 190.Ivan Brown           Holmdel,NJ         60 M   1:25:14  9:09 138/206   M60-64:10/18   59.9% 76/142 
 191.Kevin Campbell       Cranford,NJ        49 M   1:25:23  9:10 139/206   M45-49:23/29   54.3% 105/142
 192.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        67 M U 1:25:33  9:11 140/206   M65-69:4/7     63.7% 55/142 
 193.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         45 M   1:25:37  9:11 141/206   M45-49:24/29   52.5% 111/142
 194.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   1:25:52  9:13 52/137    F50-54:3/11    63.1% 15/ 62 
 195.George Duffield      Mount Laurel,NJ    37 M   1:26:15  9:15 142/206   M35-39:26/33   49.0% N/A    
 196.Jess Bomm            Hamilton,NJ        32 F   1:26:41  9:18 53/137    F30-34:7/17    53.4% N/A    
 197.Michele Daddario     Franklin Terr,NJ   46 F   1:26:46  9:19 54/137    F45-49:7/14    58.1% 31/ 62 
 198.Mo Stack             Shrewsbury,NJ      44 M   1:26:48  9:19 143/206   M40-44:21/29   51.3% 116/142
 199.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           51 F   1:27:07  9:21 55/137    F50-54:4/11    61.4% 21/ 62 
 200.Shana Groeschler     Aberdeen,NJ        30 F   1:27:14  9:22 56/137    F30-34:8/17    53.0% N/A    
 201.Christophe Harris    Jackson,NJ         31 M   1:27:15  9:22 144/206   M30-34:9/13    47.2% N/A    
 202.Kristin Trebotica    Freehold,NJ        38 F   1:27:17  9:22 57/137    F35-39:10/23   54.2% N/A    
 203.Ken Troger           Plainsboro,NJ      51 M   1:27:18  9:22 145/206   M50-54:20/32   54.0% 106/142
 204.Michael Caruso       Wyckoff,NJ         53 M   1:27:29  9:23 146/206   M50-54:21/32   54.8% 102/142
 205.David Edmonds        Highland Park,NJ   39 M   1:27:30  9:23 147/206   M35-39:27/33   49.0% N/A    
 206.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         47 F   1:27:33  9:24 58/137    F45-49:8/14    58.2% 30/ 62 
 207.Marcus Myers         New Providence,NJ  48 M   1:27:35  9:24 148/206   M45-49:25/29   52.5% 110/142
 208.Nanxiang Ge          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M U 1:27:38  9:24 149/206   M40-44:22/29   50.4% 119/142
 209.Brenda Thoms         Union Beach,NJ     30 F   1:27:45  9:25 59/137    F30-34:9/17    52.7% N/A    
 210.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    53 F   1:27:50  9:25 60/137    F50-54:5/11    62.5% 18/ 62 
 211.Nicole Borrelli      Hoboken,NJ         38 F   1:27:53  9:26 61/137    F35-39:11/23   53.8% N/A    
 212.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      61 M U 1:28:00  9:26 150/206   M60-64:11/18   58.5% 79/142 
 213.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      39 M U 1:28:12  9:28 151/206   M35-39:28/33   48.6% N/A    
 214.Edward Koval         Long Branch,NJ     50 M   1:28:15  9:28 152/206   M50-54:22/32   53.0% 109/142
 215.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          59 M   1:28:17  9:28 153/206   M55-59:18/24   57.3% 88/142 
 216.George Duffield Jr   Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M   1:28:26  9:29 154/206   M 1-19:2/4     53.7% N/A    
 217.Alicia Ayvas         Wood-ridge,NJ      23 F   1:28:28  9:29 62/137    F20-24:5/10    52.2% N/A    
 218.Gary Vanderham       Aberdeen,NJ        34 M   1:28:35  9:30 155/206   M30-34:10/13   46.9% N/A    
 219.Scott Gordon         Toms River,NJ      34 M   1:28:35  9:30 156/206   M30-34:11/13   46.9% N/A    
 220.Liz Wiemken          Howell,NJ          48 F   1:28:57  9:33 63/137    F45-49:9/14    57.9% 34/ 62 
 221.Daniel Kiczek        Long Branch,NJ     23 M   1:28:58  9:33 157/206   M20-24:4/4     46.3% N/A    
 222.James Murphy         Howell,NJ          51 M   1:28:58  9:33 158/206   M50-54:23/32   53.0% 107/142
 223.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M U 1:29:10  9:34 159/206   M65-69:5/7     61.7% 67/142 
 224.Marty Frumkin        Atlantic Highla,NJ 62 M   1:29:11  9:34 160/206   M60-64:12/18   58.3% 83/142 
 225.Bobby Carnovsky      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 34 M   1:29:18  9:35 161/206   M30-34:12/13   46.5% N/A    
 226.Gene Schecher        Eatontown,NJ       50 M   1:29:19  9:35 162/206   M50-54:24/32   52.4% 114/142
 227.Joe Shammah          Long Branch,NJ     36 M   1:29:31  9:36 163/206   M35-39:29/33   46.9% N/A    
 228.John Molta           Highlands,NJ       62 M   1:29:33  9:36 164/206   M60-64:13/18   58.0% 84/142 
 229.Lauren Werchinski    Middletown,NJ      27 F   1:29:35  9:37 64/137    F25-29:10/20   51.6% N/A    
 230.Tim Mclaughlin       Montclair,NJ       47 M   1:29:39  9:37 165/206   M45-49:26/29   50.9% 118/142
 231.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   69 M U 1:29:41  9:37 166/206   M65-69:6/7     62.0% 66/142 
 232.Kimberly Vulpis      Aberdeen,NJ        28 F   1:29:46  9:38 65/137    F25-29:11/20   51.5% N/A    
 233.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        67 M U 1:29:46  9:38 167/206   M65-69:7/7     60.7% 74/142 
 234.Dale Cybert          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   1:29:52  9:38 66/137    F45-49:10/14   58.1% 33/ 62 
 235.Jamie Morreale       Long Branch,NJ     46 F   1:29:53  9:39 67/137    F45-49:11/14   56.0% 37/ 62 
 236.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     73 M   1:29:56  9:39 168/206   M70-74:2/3     64.9% 50/142 
 237.Jill Kissel          Sttaten Island,NY  29 F   1:30:14  9:41 68/137    F25-29:12/20   51.2% N/A    
 238.Christen Russick     Port Monmouth,NJ   23 F   1:30:22  9:42 69/137    F20-24:6/10    51.1% N/A    
 239.Joe Urbanih          South River,NJ     42 M   1:30:36  9:43 169/206   M40-44:23/29   48.4% 125/142
 240.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        64 M U 1:30:38  9:43 170/206   M60-64:14/18   58.4% 80/142 
 241.Jackie Rodio         Oceanport,NJ       47 F   1:30:46  9:44 70/137    F45-49:12/14   56.1% 36/ 62 
 242.Michael Portegello   Rumson,NJ          44 M   1:30:46  9:44 171/206   M40-44:24/29   49.1% 122/142
 243.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     67 F   1:30:48  9:44 71/137    F65-69:1/4     73.8% 3/ 62  
 244.Pamela Strack        Manalapan,NJ       24 F   1:31:04  9:46 72/137    F20-24:7/10    50.7% N/A    
 245.Jacqueline Alder     Edison,NJ          41 F   1:31:19  9:48 73/137    F40-44:13/25   52.8% 40/ 62 
 246.Stephen Pinchac      Jackson,NJ         53 M U 1:31:29  9:49 172/206   M50-54:25/32   52.4% 112/142
 247.Jenna Minnuies       Port Monmouth,NJ   27 F   1:31:35  9:50 74/137    F25-29:13/20   50.4% N/A    
 248.Jill Reilley         Manville,NJ        27 F   1:31:43  9:50 75/137    F25-29:14/20   50.4% N/A    
 249.Nicole Printon       Franklin Park,NJ   38 F   1:31:44  9:50 76/137    F35-39:12/23   51.6% N/A    
 250.John Egan            Hoboken,NJ         35 M U 1:31:44  9:50 173/206   M35-39:30/33   45.5% N/A    
 251.Mark Green           Middletown,NJ      35 M   1:31:45  9:51 174/206   M35-39:31/33   45.5% N/A    
 252.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F   1:31:57  9:52 77/137    F30-34:10/17   50.3% N/A    
 253.Noel Latore          Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 F   1:32:16  9:54 78/137    F35-39:13/23   50.6% N/A    
 254.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      60 M   1:32:49  9:57 175/206   M60-64:15/18   55.0% 98/142 
 255.Kerry Bowbliss       Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F   1:33:06  9:59 79/137    F40-44:14/25   51.4% 45/ 62 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 256.Kevin O'hear         Avon By The Sea,NJ 41 M   1:33:20 10:01 176/206   M40-44:25/29   46.6% 130/142
 257.Michele Bernich      Eatontown,NJ       42 F   1:33:22 10:01 80/137    F40-44:15/25   52.0% 43/ 62 
 258.Donna Chevillot      Belmar,NJ          41 F   1:33:23 10:01 81/137    F40-44:16/25   51.6% 44/ 62 
 259.Janet Andrews        Bergenfield,NJ     30 F   1:33:27 10:02 82/137    F30-34:11/17   49.5% N/A    
 260.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   1:33:32 10:02 177/206   M50-54:26/32   51.7% 115/142
 261.Jenny Scandariato    Middletown,NJ      36 F   1:33:33 10:02 83/137    F35-39:14/23   50.1% N/A    
 262.Michelle Crandall    Westfield,NJ       40 F   1:33:39 10:03 84/137    F40-44:17/25   51.1% 48/ 62 
 263.Bernadette Liptack   Westfield,NJ       37 F   1:33:39 10:03 85/137    F35-39:15/23   50.3% N/A    
 264.Carly Depolo         Wall,NJ            31 F   1:33:47 10:04 86/137    F30-34:12/17   49.3% N/A    
 265.Anne Baker           Westfield,NJ       44 F U 1:34:01 10:05 87/137    F40-44:18/25   52.5% 41/ 62 
 266.Richard Stender      Fanwood,NJ         56 M   1:34:02 10:05 178/206   M55-59:19/24   52.4% 113/142
 267.Joelle Bonanno       Red Bank,NJ        39 F   1:34:04 10:06 88/137    F35-39:16/23   50.6% N/A    
 268.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        71 F U 1:35:56 10:18 89/137    F70-74:1/1     74.6% 2/ 62  
 269.Anne Macke Kotraba   Montvale,NJ        42 F   1:36:01 10:18 90/137    F40-44:19/25   50.6% 50/ 62 
 270.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          32 F   1:36:03 10:18 91/137    F30-34:13/17   48.2% N/A    
 271.John Rosinski        Monmouth Beach,NJ  64 M   1:36:24 10:21 179/206   M60-64:16/18   54.9% 100/142
 272.Richard Gontarek     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   1:36:40 10:22 180/206   M40-44:26/29   45.4% 134/142
 273.Louis Schuff         Oceanport,NJ       42 M   1:36:52 10:24 181/206   M40-44:27/29   45.3% 136/142
 274.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        55 F   1:36:56 10:24 92/137    F55-59:2/4     58.1% 32/ 62 
 275.Michelle Eng         New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   1:37:42 10:29 93/137    F20-24:8/10    47.3% N/A    
 276.Noah Keppler         Newton,NJ          11 M U 1:37:44 10:29 182/206   M 1-19:3/4     50.0% N/A    
 277.Amanda Ellis         Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F   1:38:07 10:32 94/137    F25-29:15/20   47.1% N/A    
 278.John Mongelluzzo     Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M   1:38:10 10:32 183/206   M40-44:28/29   45.4% 135/142
 279.Lisa Effron          Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F   1:38:20 10:33 95/137    F35-39:17/23   47.7% N/A    
 280.Neil Effron          Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M   1:38:20 10:33 184/206   M35-39:32/33   42.7% N/A    
 281.Jennifer Burkhardt   Long Branch,NJ     35 F   1:38:27 10:34 96/137    F35-39:18/23   47.4% N/A    
 282.Natalie Kim          Aberdeen,NJ        38 F   1:38:27 10:34 97/137    F35-39:19/23   48.0% N/A    
 283.Cushing Condon       Rumson,NJ          54 M   1:38:29 10:34 185/206   M50-54:27/32   49.1% 121/142
 284.Wayne Papa           Middlesex,NJ       47 M   1:38:33 10:34 186/206   M45-49:27/29   46.3% 131/142
 285.Pamela Carloni       Ramsey,NJ          28 F   1:38:41 10:35 98/137    F25-29:16/20   46.8% N/A    
 286.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      52 M   1:39:04 10:38 187/206   M50-54:28/32   48.0% 126/142
 287.Dennis Keaveney      Pequannock,NJ      46 M   1:39:09 10:38 188/206   M45-49:28/29   45.7% 133/142
 288.Janet Little         Butler,NJ          53 F   1:39:17 10:39 99/137    F50-54:6/11    55.3% 39/ 62 
 289.Raphael Sim          South River,NJ     55 M   1:39:28 10:40 189/206   M55-59:20/24   49.1% 120/142
 290.Tom Considine        Spring Lake Hts,NJ 44 M   1:39:39 10:41 190/206   M40-44:29/29   44.7% 137/142
 291.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      36 F   1:39:52 10:43 100/137   F35-39:20/23   46.9% N/A    
 292.Patrick Young        Staten Island,NY   55 M   1:39:53 10:43 191/206   M55-59:21/24   48.9% 123/142
 293.Kim Leavy            Oceanport,NJ       41 F   1:40:11 10:45 101/137   F40-44:20/25   48.1% 52/ 62 
 294.Mary Young           Rumson,NJ          58 F   1:40:15 10:45 102/137   F55-59:3/4     58.5% 29/ 62 
 295.Giovanna Castillo    Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F   1:41:22 10:53 103/137   F35-39:21/23   46.7% N/A    
 296.Britt Forsgren       Long Branch,NJ     32 F   1:41:58 10:56 104/137   F30-34:14/17   45.4% N/A    
 297.Rosanne Wike         Long Branch,NJ     39 F   1:41:59 10:56 105/137   F35-39:22/23   46.6% N/A    
 298.Dan Zambrano         Long Branch,NJ     18 M   1:42:25 10:59 192/206   M 1-19:4/4     41.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 299.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         53 M   1:42:37 11:01 193/206   M50-54:29/32   46.8% 128/142
 300.Gary Verhoorn        Neshanic Statio,NJ 63 M U 1:42:47 11:02 194/206   M60-64:17/18   51.0% 117/142
 301.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F U 1:42:56 11:03 106/137   F50-54:7/11    52.0% 42/ 62 
 302.Christophe Stone     West Long Branc,NJ 53 M   1:43:03 11:03 195/206   M50-54:30/32   46.6% 129/142
 303.Stacey Harris        Jackson,NJ         30 F   1:43:28 11:06 107/137   F30-34:15/17   44.7% N/A    
 304.Jeanmarie Andrews    Medford,NJ         43 F   1:43:38 11:07 108/137   F40-44:21/25   47.2% 53/ 62 
 305.Bonnie Bastan        Eatontown,NJ       51 F   1:44:01 11:10 109/137   F50-54:8/11    51.4% 46/ 62 
 306.Jenny Wood           Fair Haven,NJ      57 F   1:44:02 11:10 110/137   F55-59:4/4     55.6% 38/ 62 
 307.Bill Roy             Salem,NJ           37 M   1:44:03 11:10 196/206   M35-39:33/33   40.6% N/A    
 308.Stephanie Mace       Bloomingdale,NJ    65 F   1:44:26 11:12 111/137   F65-69:2/4     62.2% 19/ 62 
 309.Nate Manco           Neptune,NJ         59 M   1:44:28 11:12 197/206   M55-59:22/24   48.4% 124/142
 310.Mike Campbell        Princeton Jct,NJ   54 M   1:45:34 11:20 198/206   M50-54:31/32   45.8% 132/142
 311.Daniela Terneus      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   1:46:13 11:24 112/137   F25-29:17/20   43.5% N/A    
 312.Jillien Salsano      Hazlet,NJ          30 F   1:47:21 11:31 113/137   F30-34:16/17   43.0% N/A    
 313.Lesley Corydon       Fair Haven,NJ      43 F   1:47:28 11:32 114/137   F40-44:22/25   45.5% 55/ 62 
 314.Pamela Peterson      West New York,NJ   29 F   1:47:41 11:33 115/137   F25-29:18/20   42.9% N/A    
 315.Christine Vuijst     Ramsey,NJ          24 F   1:48:29 11:38 116/137   F20-24:9/10    42.6% N/A    
 316.Jennifer Urana       Waldwick,NJ        31 F   1:48:29 11:38 117/137   F30-34:17/17   42.6% N/A    
 317.Sofia Frumkin        Atlantic Highla,NJ 63 F   1:48:46 11:40 118/137   F60-64:1/3     57.9% 35/ 62 
 318.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        67 F   1:49:04 11:42 119/137   F65-69:3/4     61.4% 20/ 62 
 319.Briana Levy          W Long Branch,NJ   17 F   1:50:50 11:53 120/137   F 1-19:3/5     42.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 320.Bradley Bennett      Long Branch,NJ     27 M   1:53:25 12:10 199/206   M25-29:9/9     36.3% N/A    
 321.Lothar Hieber        Summit,NJ          59 M   1:54:16 12:16 200/206   M55-59:23/24   44.3% 138/142
 322.Laurie Goldman       Oakhurst,NJ        39 F   1:56:42 12:31 121/137   F35-39:23/23   40.8% N/A    
 323.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      60 F U 1:57:32 12:37 122/137   F60-64:2/3     51.3% 47/ 62 
 324.Chriselle Loquet     Oceanport,NJ       40 F   1:58:28 12:43 123/137   F40-44:23/25   40.4% 58/ 62 
 325.Ruthann Huttula      Manalapan,NJ       49 F   1:58:59 12:46 124/137   F45-49:13/14   43.8% 57/ 62 
 326.James Lenaghan       Spring Lake,NJ     59 M   1:59:15 12:48 201/206   M55-59:24/24   42.4% 139/142
 327.Micky Ehnis          West End,NJ        54 F   1:59:18 12:48 125/137   F50-54:9/11    46.6% 54/ 62 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 328.Cathy Degennaro      Oceanport,NJ       51 F   2:01:59 13:05 126/137   F50-54:10/11   43.8% 56/ 62 
 329.David Taborn         Oakhurst,NJ        72 M   2:02:46 13:10 202/206   M70-74:3/3     46.9% 127/142
 330.Tammi Horowitz       Ocean,NJ           40 F   2:03:18 13:14 127/137   F40-44:24/25   38.8% 60/ 62 
 331.Robert Van Clef      Middletown,NJ      49 M   2:04:20 13:20 203/206   M45-49:29/29   37.3% 140/142
 332.Fritzie Taborn       Oakhurst,NJ        65 F   2:07:35 13:41 128/137   F65-69:4/4     50.9% 49/ 62 
 333.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      63 F U 2:07:35 13:41 129/137   F60-64:3/3     49.4% 51/ 62 
 334.Jennifer Dicubellis  Edison,NJ          23 F   2:09:27 13:53 130/137   F20-24:10/10   35.7% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 335.Cesane Lucido        Staten Island,NY   52 M   2:13:24 14:19 204/206   M50-54:32/32   35.7% 142/142
 336.Debbie Nessim        Metuchen,NJ        29 F   2:15:13 14:30 131/137   F25-29:19/20   34.2% N/A    
 337.Doug Dickman         Metuchen,NJ        30 M   2:15:13 14:30 205/206   M30-34:13/13   30.4% N/A    
 338.Sue Ann Ng           Old Bridge,NJ      45 F   2:16:37 14:39 132/137   F45-49:14/14   36.5% 61/ 62 
 339.Mary Mcgowen         Monmouth Beach,NJ  15 F   2:16:40 14:40 133/137   F 1-19:4/5     35.7% N/A    
 340.Robin Shea           Oceanport,NJ       44 F   2:16:50 14:41 134/137   F40-44:25/25   36.1% 62/ 62 
 341.Ashley Shea          Oceanport,NJ       13 F   2:16:51 14:41 135/137   F 1-19:5/5     36.9% N/A    
 342.Colleen Mcgowen      Monmouth Beach,NJ  52 F   2:17:03 14:42 136/137   F50-54:11/11   39.5% 59/ 62 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 343.Janis Minnuies       Port Monmouth,NJ   25 F   2:20:03 15:02 137/137   F25-29:20/20   33.0% N/A    
 344.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        61 M   2:21:27 15:11 206/206   M60-64:18/18   36.4% 141/142


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M           460    54:38   5:52
   2.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M        U  342    54:39   5:52
   3.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M           329    56:52   6:06
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M        U  235    57:53   6:13
   5.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 39 M        U  431    58:23   6:16
   6.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M            69    59:11   6:21
   7.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  42 M           309    59:56   6:26
   8.Paul Lalancette      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M           135  1:00:20   6:28
   9.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M        U  108  1:01:16   6:34
  10.Neil Van Aartisk     Burlington,NJ      47 M           443  1:01:37   6:37
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kristine Claussen    Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 F            46  1:07:30   7:15
   2.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        37 F            20  1:08:00   7:18
   3.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      25 F            95  1:09:27   7:27
   4.Liz Wenslowskas      Toms River,NJ      40 F        U  269  1:10:35   7:34
   5.Mary Freidman        Fair Haven,NJ      43 F           283  1:11:11   7:38
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F        U  363  1:11:33   7:41
   7.Corinne Afanasewicz  Leonardo,NJ        36 F        U    2  1:11:36   7:41
   8.Kristin Enderly      Wayside,NJ         19 F        U  314  1:12:39   7:48
   9.Suzanne Raspa        Morganville,NJ     18 F           204  1:12:41   7:48
  10.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F           230  1:12:55   7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M            69    59:11   6:21
   2.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  42 M           309    59:56   6:26
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M        U  108  1:01:16   6:34
   4.Neil Van Aartisk     Burlington,NJ      47 M           443  1:01:37   6:37
   5.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   40 M           349  1:02:21   6:41
   6.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M        U  317  1:02:51   6:45
   7.Timothy Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       41 M           159  1:04:16   6:54
   8.Chris White          Wall,NJ            40 M      C    404  1:04:49   6:57
   9.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M        U  446  1:05:38   7:02
  10.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      53 M        U   98  1:06:08   7:06
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Liz Wenslowskas      Toms River,NJ      40 F        U  269  1:10:35   7:34
   2.Mary Freidman        Fair Haven,NJ      43 F           283  1:11:11   7:38
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F        U  363  1:11:33   7:41
   4.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F           230  1:12:55   7:49
   5.Susan Mazzeo         Fair Haven,NJ      42 F           381  1:14:30   8:00
   6.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         40 F           372  1:14:32   8:00
   7.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,NJ      49 F           107  1:15:45   8:08
   8.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       53 F            45  1:16:04   8:10
   9.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     47 F        U  386  1:17:39   8:20
  10.Robin Domanski       Manalapan,NJ       48 F           368  1:18:17   8:24


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Louis Morreale       Long Branch,NJ     18 M   142      172  1:20:39   8:39
   2.George Duffield Jr   Mount Laurel,NJ    12 M   216      339  1:28:26   9:29
   3.Noah Keppler         Newton,NJ          11 M   276   U  124  1:37:44  10:29
   4.Dan Zambrano         Long Branch,NJ     18 M   298      280  1:42:25  10:59

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Kristin Enderly      Wayside,NJ         19 F    71   U  314  1:12:39   7:48
   2.Suzanne Raspa        Morganville,NJ     18 F    72      204  1:12:41   7:48
   3.Briana Levy          W Long Branch,NJ   17 F   319      140  1:50:50  11:53
   4.Mary Mcgowen         Monmouth Beach,NJ  15 F   339      162  2:16:40  14:40
   5.Ashley Shea          Oceanport,NJ       13 F   341      229  2:16:51  14:41

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Paul Lalancette      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     8      135  1:00:20   6:28
   2.Jake Bond            Highland Lakes,NJ  21 M    16       27  1:03:39   6:50
   3.Craig Percopo        Holmdel,NJ         24 M   178      195  1:24:12   9:02
   4.Daniel Kiczek        Long Branch,NJ     23 M   221      125  1:28:58   9:33

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Kristina Pachman     Middletown,NJ      24 F    85   U  188  1:13:57   7:56
   2.Sophia Magalee       Neptune Nj,NJ      24 F   117      151  1:17:54   8:21
   3.Nora Devitt-brown    Malverne,NY        22 F   121      338  1:18:18   8:24
   4.Carolyn Craft        Delran,NJ          24 F   177       52  1:24:12   9:02
   5.Alicia Ayvas         Wood-ridge,NJ      23 F   217       11  1:28:28   9:29
   6.Christen Russick     Port Monmouth,NJ   23 F   238      214  1:30:22   9:42
   7.Pamela Strack        Manalapan,NJ       24 F   244      242  1:31:04   9:46
   8.Michelle Eng         New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   275       79  1:37:42  10:29
   9.Christine Vuijst     Ramsey,NJ          24 F   315      263  1:48:29  11:38
  10.Jennifer Dicubellis  Edison,NJ          23 F   334       63  2:09:27  13:53

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M     2   U  342    54:39   5:52
   2.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M     3      329    56:52   6:06
   3.Shane Schwarz        Highland Lakes,NJ  25 M    15      227  1:03:14   6:47
   4.John D'agostino      Highland Park,NJ   29 M    25   U   57  1:07:10   7:12
   5.James Hughes         Brick,NJ           29 M   141      439  1:20:37   8:39
   6.Michael Jovanis      Toms River,NJ      29 M   143      123  1:20:47   8:40
   7.Matthew Jovanis      Weehawken,NJ       27 M   148      122  1:21:24   8:44
   8.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      29 M   169      146  1:23:40   8:59
   9.Bradley Bennett      Long Branch,NJ     27 M   320       21  1:53:25  12:10

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      25 F    38       95  1:09:27   7:27
   2.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F    77   U    9  1:13:23   7:52
   3.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     27 F    82      330  1:13:46   7:55
   4.Janine Cappadona     Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F    86      397  1:14:10   7:57
   5.Michelle Cappadona   Leonardo,NJ        29 F    87      396  1:14:10   7:57
   6.Cindy Smalletz       Upper Montclair,NJ 28 F    96      415  1:15:19   8:05
   7.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  27 F   154      165  1:21:43   8:46
   8.Ruth Smith           Atlantic Highla,NJ 28 F   182      394  1:24:29   9:04
   9.Jessica Spivey       Bayville,NJ        26 F   188      237  1:24:53   9:06
  10.Lauren Werchinski    Middletown,NJ      27 F   229      440  1:29:35   9:37

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M     1      460    54:38   5:52
   2.Vincent Corso        Westfield,NJ       31 M    12       51  1:02:26   6:42
   3.Doug Goodale         Morristown,NJ      30 M    45      382  1:10:27   7:33
   4.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         34 M    99      231  1:15:57   8:09
   5.Michael Lysak        Brick,NJ           31 M   114      148  1:17:41   8:20
   6.Michael Mcgrath      Red Bank,NJ        33 M   144      164  1:20:48   8:40
   7.James Kostulias      Fair Haven,NJ      33 M   152      131  1:21:37   8:45
   8.Cole Porter          Holmdel,NJ         33 M   179      356  1:24:16   9:02
   9.Christophe Harris    Jackson,NJ         31 M   201      101  1:27:15   9:22
  10.Gary Vanderham       Aberdeen,NJ        34 M   218      257  1:28:35   9:30

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kristine Claussen    Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 F    28       46  1:07:30   7:15
   2.Brittany Rutter      Sea Bright,NJ      32 F   124      285  1:18:39   8:26
   3.Eleanor Mccluney     Staten Island,NY   34 F   146      160  1:20:53   8:41
   4.Laney Baris          Brick,NJ           34 F   155       17  1:21:46   8:46
   5.Sarah Chiles         Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F   159      412  1:22:08   8:49
   6.Trinke Vaughan       Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 F   167      259  1:23:28   8:57
   7.Jess Bomm            Hamilton,NJ        32 F   196       25  1:26:41   9:18
   8.Shana Groeschler     Aberdeen,NJ        30 F   200      438  1:27:14   9:22
   9.Brenda Thoms         Union Beach,NJ     30 F   209      247  1:27:45   9:25
  10.Dorota Staniewska    Highland Park,NJ   31 F   252      238  1:31:57   9:52

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M     4   U  235    57:53   6:13
   2.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 39 M     5   U  431    58:23   6:16
   3.Matthew Schaad       West Belmar,NJ     38 M    13      346  1:02:43   6:44
   4.Michael Cassidy      Clark,NJ           39 M    22       41  1:06:40   7:09
   5.Chad Safran          Freehold,NJ        35 M    24      332  1:06:51   7:10
   6.Dan Hogan            West Long Branc,NJ 37 M    27      110  1:07:20   7:13
   7.Jason Glenn          Red Bank,NJ        37 M    31      307  1:08:23   7:20
   8.Tom Gillick          Belford,NJ         37 M    37       94  1:09:23   7:27
   9.Noel Fitzgerald      Cranford,NJ        38 M    42       83  1:10:14   7:32
  10.Adam Bellincampi     Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M    46      395  1:10:28   7:34

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        37 F    30       20  1:08:00   7:18
   2.Corinne Afanasewicz  Leonardo,NJ        36 F    61   U    2  1:11:36   7:41
   3.Reem Jishi           Madison,NJ         39 F    92      121  1:14:35   8:00
   4.Allison Wrede        Red Bank,NJ        37 F   135      376  1:19:37   8:32
   5.Tracy Cornette       Locust,NJ          39 F   156       50  1:21:50   8:47
   6.Abby Skurat          Marlboro,NJ        38 F   163      380  1:22:39   8:52
   7.Sara Buch            Rumson,NJ          36 F   173       32  1:23:55   9:00
   8.Mary Cathe Donohoe   Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   186      364  1:24:49   9:06
   9.Ellen Mccann         Red Bank,NJ        36 F   189      284  1:25:02   9:07
  10.Kristin Trebotica    Freehold,NJ        38 F   202      251  1:27:17   9:22

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M     6       69    59:11   6:21
   2.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  42 M     7      309    59:56   6:26
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M     9   U  108  1:01:16   6:34
   4.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   40 M    11      349  1:02:21   6:41
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M    14   U  317  1:02:51   6:45
   6.Timothy Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       41 M    17      159  1:04:16   6:54
   7.Chris White          Wall,NJ            40 M    18 C    404  1:04:49   6:57
   8.John Soriano         West Long Branc,NJ 44 M    43      236  1:10:18   7:33
   9.John Wolfson         Ocean,NJ           40 M    47      275  1:10:34   7:34
  10.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M    58       16  1:11:28   7:40

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Liz Wenslowskas      Toms River,NJ      40 F    48   U  269  1:10:35   7:34
   2.Mary Freidman        Fair Haven,NJ      43 F    54      283  1:11:11   7:38
   3.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F    74      230  1:12:55   7:49
   4.Susan Mazzeo         Fair Haven,NJ      42 F    88      381  1:14:30   8:00
   5.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         40 F    90      372  1:14:32   8:00
   6.Susan Brown          Media,PA           44 F   125   U   30  1:18:41   8:26
   7.Lisa Thome           Havertown,PA       44 F   126      246  1:18:41   8:26
   8.Sabrina Corliss      Holmdel,NJ         41 F   137      406  1:19:53   8:34
   9.Dana Herrman         New York,NY        40 F   149      435  1:21:25   8:44
  10.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     42 F   158      326  1:22:01   8:48

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Neil Van Aartisk     Burlington,NJ      47 M    10      443  1:01:37   6:37
   2.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M    26      359  1:07:14   7:13
   3.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   49 M    32      239  1:08:39   7:22
   4.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 48 M    34   U  370  1:08:59   7:24
   5.Jack Archibald       Atl Highlands,NJ   49 M    35        8  1:09:00   7:24
   6.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   48 M    36   U  168  1:09:10   7:25
   7.Bill Paulus          Rumson,NJ          46 M    44      325  1:10:24   7:33
   8.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          49 M    51      266  1:10:54   7:36
   9.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        49 M    55      366  1:11:18   7:39
  10.Robert Pasqual       Flushing,NY        49 M    59      193  1:11:29   7:40

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,NJ      49 F    98      107  1:15:45   8:08
   2.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     47 F   113   U  386  1:17:39   8:20
   3.Robin Domanski       Manalapan,NJ       48 F   120      368  1:18:17   8:24
   4.Karen Mckay          Fair Haven,NJ      49 F   157      383  1:21:52   8:47
   5.Dian Kohere          Fair Haven,NJ      47 F   180      288  1:24:18   9:03
   6.Kate Kimmet          Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F   187      335  1:24:52   9:06
   7.Michele Daddario     Franklin Terr,NJ   46 F   197       56  1:26:46   9:19
   8.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         47 F   206      182  1:27:33   9:24
   9.Liz Wiemken          Howell,NJ          48 F   220      270  1:28:57   9:33
  10.Dale Cybert          Hillsborough,NJ    49 F   234      323  1:29:52   9:38

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      53 M    20   U   98  1:06:08   7:06
   2.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M    21   U  407  1:06:30   7:08
   3.Marty Brown          Malvene,NY         52 M    23 C U  336  1:06:43   7:09
   4.Mario Toglia         Hastings On Hud,NY 54 M    33      248  1:08:56   7:24
   5.David Jackson        Woodbury,NJ        53 M    39      405  1:09:40   7:28
   6.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M    49   U  130  1:10:40   7:35
   7.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     54 M    53      260  1:11:04   7:37
   8.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     54 M    63       76  1:12:02   7:44
   9.Stephen Ohanlon      Linden,NJ          54 M    65      311  1:12:10   7:45
  10.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      53 M    69   U  262  1:12:35   7:47

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       53 F   100       45  1:16:04   8:10
   2.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        51 F   168       15  1:23:37   8:58
   3.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   194      103  1:25:52   9:13
   4.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           51 F   199      221  1:27:07   9:21
   5.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    53 F   210      301  1:27:50   9:25
   6.Janet Little         Butler,NJ          53 F   288      144  1:39:17  10:39
   7.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      51 F   301   U  116  1:42:56  11:03
   8.Bonnie Bastan        Eatontown,NJ       51 F   305      433  1:44:01  11:10
   9.Micky Ehnis          West End,NJ        54 F   327       77  1:59:18  12:48
  10.Cathy Degennaro      Oceanport,NJ       51 F   328       60  2:01:59  13:05

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    29   U  322  1:07:44   7:16
   2.Richard Adams        W Allenhurst,NJ    57 M    40        1  1:09:55   7:30
   3.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M    41   U  392  1:10:05   7:31
   4.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           57 M    56      265  1:11:19   7:39
   5.Patrick O'boyle      Atl Highlands,NJ   55 M    64      183  1:12:06   7:44
   6.Francis Beidman      Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M    70      377  1:12:37   7:47
   7.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    76      357  1:13:21   7:52
   8.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   57 M    79   U   10  1:13:28   7:53
   9.Michelange Ricci     Mount Laurel,NJ    56 M    84      343  1:13:57   7:56
  10.David Zack           Rumson,NJ          57 M    94      279  1:15:13   8:04

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F    60   U  363  1:11:33   7:41
   2.Pam Allen            Red Bank,NJ        55 F   274        4  1:36:56  10:24
   3.Mary Young           Rumson,NJ          58 F   294      278  1:40:15  10:45
   4.Jenny Wood           Fair Haven,NJ      57 F   306      276  1:44:02  11:10

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M    19   U  446  1:05:38   7:02
   2.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M    68      341  1:12:26   7:46
   3.Arthur Castellano    Oceanport,NJ       61 M   101       42  1:16:06   8:10
   4.Tim Keane            Ocean Tonwship,NJ  63 M   109      425  1:17:15   8:17
   5.Mike Baker           Cream Ridge,NJ     60 M   116   U   13  1:17:53   8:21
   6.Bob Roman            Morganville,NJ     62 M   130      434  1:18:59   8:28
   7.Simon Kokinda        Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   133      129  1:19:17   8:30
   8.Michael Marinano     Staten Island,NY   60 M   164      308  1:22:53   8:54
   9.Martin Dugan         Middletown,NJ      62 M   171   U   68  1:23:47   8:59
  10.Ivan Brown           Holmdel,NJ         60 M   190      388  1:25:14   9:09

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Sofia Frumkin        Atlantic Highla,NJ 63 F   317       89  1:48:46  11:40
   2.Phyllis Wenslauskas  Toms River,NJ      60 F   323   U  268  1:57:32  12:37
   3.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      63 F   333   U   34  2:07:35  13:41

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M    89   U  139  1:14:31   8:00
   2.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      67 M   108   U   64  1:16:57   8:15
   3.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          68 M   132   U  186  1:19:11   8:30
   4.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        67 M   192   U  249  1:25:33   9:11
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         68 M   223   U  219  1:29:10   9:34
   6.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   69 M   231   U   67  1:29:41   9:37
   7.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        67 M   233   U  353  1:29:46   9:38

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     67 F   243      216  1:30:48   9:44
   2.Stephanie Mace       Bloomingdale,NJ    65 F   308      149  1:44:26  11:12
   3.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        67 F   318      352  1:49:04  11:42
   4.Fritzie Taborn       Oakhurst,NJ        65 F   332      447  2:07:35  13:41

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      72 M   131   U  109  1:19:04   8:29
   2.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     73 M   236      177  1:29:56   9:39
   3.David Taborn         Oakhurst,NJ        72 M   329      448  2:02:46  13:10

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        71 F   268   U  119  1:35:56  10:18

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       94 M   134       70  1:19:31   8:32

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE-ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris White          Wall,NJ            40 M      C    404  1:04:49   6:57
   2.Marty Brown          Malvene,NY         52 M      C U  336  1:06:43   7:09
   3.Michael Monahan      Wall,NJ            37 M      C    348  1:10:44   7:35
   4.Herb Tarbous         Piscataway,NJ      51 M      C U  243  1:14:35   8:00
   5.Alec Savitsky        Green Brook,NJ     36 M      C    224  1:14:46   8:01
   6.William Aures        Berkeley Hts,NJ    52 M      C U  414  1:15:23   8:05
   7.Matt Sodano          Jackson,NJ         44 M      C    344  1:17:30   8:19
   8.Scott Marchakitus    Fair Haven,NJ      39 M      C    155  1:18:45   8:27
   9.Jj Allingham         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M      C      5  1:21:36   8:45
  10.Sam Terrell          Highlands,NJ       39 M      C    313  1:23:06   8:55


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE-ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kimberly Vulpis      Aberdeen,NJ        28 F      C    264  1:29:46   9:38
   2.Amanda Ellis         Laurence Harbor,NJ 29 F      C     78  1:38:07  10:32
   3.Sue Ann Ng           Old Bridge,NJ      45 F      C    180  2:16:37  14:39

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M   U  1:05:38   7:02  79.9%
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U  1:14:31   8:00  74.6%
   3.Neil Van Aartisk     Burlington,NJ      47 M      1:01:37   6:37  74.1%
   4.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M        59:11   6:21  73.5%
   5.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  42 M        59:56   6:26  73.2%
   6.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      72 M   U  1:19:04   8:29  72.8%
   7.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      53 M   U  1:06:08   7:06  72.5%
   8.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M      1:12:26   7:46  72.4%
   9.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   U  1:07:44   7:16  72.1%
  10.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M   U  1:01:16   6:34  71.6%
  11.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M   U  1:06:30   7:08  71.5%
  12.Marty Brown          Malvene,NY         52 M   U  1:06:43   7:09  71.3%
  13.Richard Adams        W Allenhurst,NJ    57 M      1:09:55   7:30  71.0%
  14.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      67 M   U  1:16:57   8:15  70.8%
  15.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M   U  1:10:05   7:31  70.3%
  16.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   U  1:02:51   6:45  70.3%
  17.Mario Toglia         Hastings On Hud,NY 54 M      1:08:56   7:24  70.2%
  18.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           57 M      1:11:19   7:39  69.7%
  19.Francis Beidman      Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M      1:12:37   7:47  69.6%
  20.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          68 M   U  1:19:11   8:30  69.5%
  21.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   40 M      1:02:21   6:41  69.3%
  22.David Jackson        Woodbury,NJ        53 M      1:09:40   7:28  68.9%
  23.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     54 M      1:11:04   7:37  68.1%
  24.Tim Keane            Ocean Tonwship,NJ  63 M      1:17:15   8:17  67.9%
  25.Timothy Mccabe       Westfield,NJ       41 M      1:04:16   6:54  67.7%
  26.Arthur Castellano    Oceanport,NJ       61 M      1:16:06   8:10  67.7%
  27.Patrick O'boyle      Atl Highlands,NJ   55 M      1:12:06   7:44  67.7%
  28.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   57 M   U  1:13:28   7:53  67.6%
  29.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   49 M      1:08:39   7:22  67.6%
  30.Jack Archibald       Atl Highlands,NJ   49 M      1:09:00   7:24  67.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U  1:11:33   7:41  79.8%
   2.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        71 F   U  1:35:56  10:18  74.6%
   3.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     67 F      1:30:48   9:44  73.8%
   4.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       53 F      1:16:04   8:10  72.1%
   5.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,NJ      49 F      1:15:45   8:08  68.9%
   6.Mary Freidman        Fair Haven,NJ      43 F      1:11:11   7:38  68.8%
   7.Liz Wenslowskas      Toms River,NJ      40 F   U  1:10:35   7:34  67.8%
   8.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F      1:12:55   7:49  67.7%
   9.Robin Domanski       Manalapan,NJ       48 F      1:18:17   8:24  65.8%
  10.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     47 F   U  1:17:39   8:20  65.6%
  11.Susan Mazzeo         Fair Haven,NJ      42 F      1:14:30   8:00  65.2%
  12.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         40 F      1:14:32   8:00  64.2%
  13.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        51 F      1:23:37   8:58  64.0%
  14.Karen Mckay          Fair Haven,NJ      49 F      1:21:52   8:47  63.7%
  15.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F      1:25:52   9:13  63.1%
  16.Susan Brown          Media,PA           44 F   U  1:18:41   8:26  62.8%
  17.Lisa Thome           Havertown,PA       44 F      1:18:41   8:26  62.8%
  18.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    53 F      1:27:50   9:25  62.5%
  19.Stephanie Mace       Bloomingdale,NJ    65 F      1:44:26  11:12  62.2%
  20.Susan Santore        Ocean,NJ           51 F      1:27:07   9:21  61.4%
  21.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        67 F      1:49:04  11:42  61.4%
  22.Dian Kohere          Fair Haven,NJ      47 F      1:24:18   9:03  60.4%
  23.Sabrina Corliss      Holmdel,NJ         41 F      1:19:53   8:34  60.3%
  24.Sara Musto           Somerset,NJ        43 F      1:22:14   8:49  59.5%
  25.Kate Kimmet          Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F      1:24:52   9:06  59.4%
  26.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      43 F   U  1:22:27   8:51  59.4%
  27.Patricia Chambers    Morganville,NJ     42 F      1:22:01   8:48  59.2%
  28.Dana Herrman         New York,NY        40 F      1:21:25   8:44  58.8%
  29.Mary Young           Rumson,NJ          58 F      1:40:15  10:45  58.5%
  30.Cindy Noe            Wyckoff,NJ         47 F      1:27:33   9:24  58.2%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jl Seymore           North Brunswick,NJ 63 M   U  1:05:38   7:02  79.9%
   2.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M   U    54:39   5:52  75.3%
   3.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     30 M        54:38   5:52  75.3%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U  1:14:31   8:00  74.6%
   5.Neil Van Aartisk     Burlington,NJ      47 M      1:01:37   6:37  74.1%
   6.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         41 M        59:11   6:21  73.5%
   7.Farnese Da Silva     West Long Branc,NJ 39 M   U    58:23   6:16  73.4%
   8.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  42 M        59:56   6:26  73.2%
   9.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      72 M   U  1:19:04   8:29  72.8%
  10.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      53 M   U  1:06:08   7:06  72.5%
  11.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   36 M   U    57:53   6:13  72.5%
  12.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   63 M      1:12:26   7:46  72.4%
  13.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M        56:52   6:06  72.4%
  14.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   U  1:07:44   7:16  72.1%
  15.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      42 M   U  1:01:16   6:34  71.6%
  16.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M   U  1:06:30   7:08  71.5%
  17.Marty Brown          Malvene,NY         52 M   U  1:06:43   7:09  71.3%
  18.Richard Adams        W Allenhurst,NJ    57 M      1:09:55   7:30  71.0%
  19.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      67 M   U  1:16:57   8:15  70.8%
  20.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M   U  1:10:05   7:31  70.3%
  21.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   U  1:02:51   6:45  70.3%
  22.Mario Toglia         Hastings On Hud,NY 54 M      1:08:56   7:24  70.2%
  23.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           57 M      1:11:19   7:39  69.7%
  24.Francis Beidman      Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M      1:12:37   7:47  69.6%
  25.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          68 M   U  1:19:11   8:30  69.5%
  26.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   40 M      1:02:21   6:41  69.3%
  27.David Jackson        Woodbury,NJ        53 M      1:09:40   7:28  68.9%
  28.Paul Lalancette      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M      1:00:20   6:28  68.5%
  29.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     54 M      1:11:04   7:37  68.1%
  30.Tim Keane            Ocean Tonwship,NJ  63 M      1:17:15   8:17  67.9%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U  1:11:33   7:41  79.8%
   2.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        71 F   U  1:35:56  10:18  74.6%
   3.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     67 F      1:30:48   9:44  73.8%
   4.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       53 F      1:16:04   8:10  72.1%
   5.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        37 F      1:08:00   7:18  69.2%
   6.Patty Highland       Old Bridge,NJ      49 F      1:15:45   8:08  68.9%
   7.Mary Freidman        Fair Haven,NJ      43 F      1:11:11   7:38  68.8%
   8.Kristine Claussen    Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 F      1:07:30   7:15  68.5%
   9.Liz Wenslowskas      Toms River,NJ      40 F   U  1:10:35   7:34  67.8%
  10.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          44 F      1:12:55   7:49  67.7%
  11.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      25 F      1:09:27   7:27  66.5%
  12.Robin Domanski       Manalapan,NJ       48 F      1:18:17   8:24  65.8%
  13.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     47 F   U  1:17:39   8:20  65.6%
  14.Corinne Afanasewicz  Leonardo,NJ        36 F   U  1:11:36   7:41  65.4%
  15.Susan Mazzeo         Fair Haven,NJ      42 F      1:14:30   8:00  65.2%
  16.Suzanne Raspa        Morganville,NJ     18 F      1:12:41   7:48  64.4%
  17.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         40 F      1:14:32   8:00  64.2%
  18.Mary Baker           Columbia,NJ        51 F      1:23:37   8:58  64.0%
  19.Kristin Enderly      Wayside,NJ         19 F   U  1:12:39   7:48  63.9%
  20.Reem Jishi           Madison,NJ         39 F      1:14:35   8:00  63.8%
  21.Karen Mckay          Fair Haven,NJ      49 F      1:21:52   8:47  63.7%
  22.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F      1:25:52   9:13  63.1%
  23.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F   U  1:13:23   7:52  63.0%
  24.Lisa Thome           Havertown,PA       44 F      1:18:41   8:26  62.8%
  25.Susan Brown          Media,PA           44 F   U  1:18:41   8:26  62.8%
  26.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     27 F      1:13:46   7:55  62.6%
  27.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    53 F      1:27:50   9:25  62.5%
  28.Kristina Pachman     Middletown,NJ      24 F   U  1:13:57   7:56  62.5%
  29.Janine Cappadona     Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 F      1:14:10   7:57  62.3%
  30.Michelle Cappadona   Leonardo,NJ        29 F      1:14:10   7:57  62.3%