LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K

Race Date:4-18-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     17:30  5:38 1/183     M30-34:1/22    74.6% N/A    
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     17:56  5:46 2/183     M45-49:1/23    80.3% 1/ 97  
   3.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M     17:57  5:47 3/183     M35-39:1/13    74.4% N/A    
   4.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M     18:11  5:51 4/183     M35-39:2/13    74.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Stephen Chappell     Chalfont,PA        15 M     18:42  6:01 5/183     M15-19:1/6     74.4% N/A    
   6.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M     19:03  6:08 6/183     M25-29:1/18    67.7% N/A    
   7.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M     19:12  6:11 7/183     M45-49:2/23    75.0% 6/ 97  
   8.Mark Semanick        Lansdale,PA        30 M     19:17  6:12 8/183     M30-34:2/22    67.1% N/A    
   9.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M     19:21  6:14 9/183     M50-54:1/22    76.2% 3/ 97  
  10.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M     19:29  6:16 10/183    M15-19:2/6     68.5% N/A    
  11.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M     19:31  6:17 11/183    M35-39:3/13    68.9% N/A    
  12.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 M     19:37  6:19 12/183    M45-49:3/23    74.0% 9/ 97  
  13.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F     19:45  6:21 1/138     F15-19:1/3     75.7% N/A    
  14.Jim Dawson           Lehighton,PA       28 M     19:50  6:23 13/183    M25-29:2/18    65.0% N/A    
  15.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M     19:51  6:23 14/183    M45-49:4/23    72.0% 14/ 97 
  16.Bill Salamaare       Warminster,PA      22 M     20:07  6:28 15/183    M20-24:1/7     64.2% N/A    
  17.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         12 M U   20:08  6:29 16/183    M12-14:1/15    73.9% N/A    
  18.Daniel Foster        Quakertown,PA      36 M     20:08  6:29 17/183    M35-39:4/13    65.9% N/A    
  19.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M     20:10  6:29 18/183    M35-39:5/13    66.7% N/A    
  20.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M     20:11  6:30 19/183    M50-54:2/22    75.5% 5/ 97  
  21.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        23 M     20:16  6:31 20/183    M20-24:2/7     63.7% N/A    
  22.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M     20:20  6:33 21/183    M45-49:5/23    71.4% 15/ 97 
  23.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F     20:22  6:33 2/138     F50-54:1/12    85.2% 1/ 59  
  24.Steven Spaits        Coplay,PA          25 M     20:27  6:35 22/183    M25-29:3/18    63.1% N/A    
  25.Darren Groft         Hanover,PA         24 M     20:32  6:37 23/183    M20-24:3/7     62.8% N/A    
  26.Dave Snow            Doylestown,PA      18 M     20:35  6:37 24/183    M15-19:3/6     64.8% N/A    
  27.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M     20:44  6:40 25/183    M30-34:3/22    62.4% N/A    
  28.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      43 M     20:55  6:44 26/183    M40-44:1/23    66.7% 20/ 97 
  29.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M     21:05  6:47 27/183    M55-59:1/11    74.8% 7/ 97  
  30.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M     21:11  6:49 28/183    M40-44:2/23    65.9% 23/ 97 
  31.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M     21:18  6:51 29/183    M65-69:1/6     78.7% 2/ 97  
  32.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M     21:21  6:52 30/183    M30-34:4/22    61.4% N/A    
  33.Damian Hamme         Horsham,PA         34 M     21:22  6:53 31/183    M30-34:5/22    61.4% N/A    
  34.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M     21:23  6:53 32/183    M55-59:2/11    72.5% 12/ 97 
  35.Alyson Groft         Hanover,PA         26 F     21:24  6:53 3/138     F25-29:1/16    69.2% N/A    
  36.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M     21:26  6:54 33/183    M50-54:3/22    69.9% 16/ 97 
  37.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      32 M     21:29  6:55 34/183    M30-34:6/22    60.5% N/A    
  38.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M     21:31  6:56 35/183    M50-54:4/22    69.1% 17/ 97 
  39.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M     21:31  6:56 36/183    M25-29:4/18    60.0% N/A    
  40.Bradley Treadway     West Chester,PA    26 M     21:35  6:57 37/183    M25-29:5/18    59.8% N/A    
  41.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        30 M     21:36  6:57 38/183    M30-34:7/22    59.9% N/A    
  42.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     39 M     21:37  6:57 39/183    M35-39:6/13    62.7% N/A    
  43.Henry Steinberg      Philadelphia,PA    34 M     21:37  6:57 40/183    M30-34:8/22    60.6% N/A    
  44.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      27 M     21:37  6:57 41/183    M25-29:6/18    59.7% N/A    
  45.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M     21:39  6:58 42/183    M55-59:3/11    72.8% 11/ 97 
  46.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     13 M     21:40  6:58 43/183    M12-14:2/15    66.9% N/A    
  47.Shannon Gaffney      Princeton,NJ       28 F     21:41  6:59 4/138     F25-29:2/16    68.3% N/A    
  48.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      39 M     21:41  6:59 44/183    M35-39:7/13    62.5% N/A    
  49.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F     21:42  6:59 5/138     F45-49:1/16    77.0% 2/ 59  
  50.Tony Crescenzo       Horsham,PA         26 M     21:42  6:59 45/183    M25-29:7/18    59.4% N/A    
  51.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      42 M     21:43  6:59 46/183    M40-44:3/23    63.8% 32/ 97 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M     21:49  7:01 47/183    M40-44:4/23    64.5% 28/ 97 
  53.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         43 F     21:51  7:02 6/138     F40-44:1/19    71.8% 5/ 59  
  54.Stover Wiggins       New Britian,PA     61 M     21:52  7:02 48/183    M60-64:1/8     74.0% 10/ 97 
  55.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M     21:57  7:04 49/183    M 1-11:1/5     69.7% N/A    
  56.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      47 M     21:57  7:04 50/183    M45-49:6/23    65.6% 24/ 97 
  57.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F     21:58  7:04 7/138     F35-39:1/21    68.3% N/A    
  58.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F     21:59  7:05 8/138     F25-29:3/16    67.3% N/A    
  59.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F     22:03  7:06 9/138     F12-14:1/10    72.4% N/A    
  60.Matthew Bevan        Ashland,PA         28 M     22:05  7:06 51/183    M25-29:8/18    58.4% N/A    
  61.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      40 M     22:15  7:10 52/183    M40-44:5/23    61.3% 43/ 97 
  62.James Smith          Philadelphia,PA    29 M     22:17  7:10 53/183    M25-29:9/18    57.9% N/A    
  63.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F     22:22  7:12 10/138    F30-34:1/16    66.6% N/A    
  64.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      42 M     22:24  7:13 54/183    M40-44:6/23    61.9% 38/ 97 
  65.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         15 M     22:27  7:14 55/183    M15-19:4/6     62.0% N/A    
  66.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M     22:32  7:15 56/183    M12-14:3/15    63.0% N/A    
  67.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        45 M U   22:36  7:16 57/183    M45-49:7/23    62.7% 34/ 97 
  68.John Zenena          Kingston,PA        27 M     22:40  7:18 58/183    M25-29:10/18   56.9% N/A    
  69.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M     22:42  7:18 59/183    M65-69:2/6     74.6% 8/ 97  
  70.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        38 M     22:46  7:20 60/183    M35-39:8/13    59.1% N/A    
  71.James Chappell       Chalfont,PA        13 M     22:55  7:23 61/183    M12-14:4/15    63.3% N/A    
  72.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      46 M     22:56  7:23 62/183    M45-49:8/23    62.3% 36/ 97 
  73.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M     22:57  7:23 63/183    M12-14:5/15    61.8% N/A    
  74.Gerry Zeman          Doylestown,PA      44 M     22:58  7:24 64/183    M40-44:7/23    61.3% 44/ 97 
  75.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M     23:00  7:24 65/183    M65-69:3/6     75.8% 4/ 97  
  76.Jeff Delucia         Doylestown,PA      21 M     23:02  7:25 66/183    M20-24:4/7     56.2% N/A    
  77.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      14 M     23:02  7:25 67/183    M12-14:6/15    61.6% N/A    
  78.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F     23:04  7:25 11/138    F15-19:2/3     67.2% N/A    
  79.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M     23:06  7:26 68/183    M50-54:5/22    64.9% 26/ 97 
  80.Jermic Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        27 M     23:12  7:28 69/183    M25-29:11/18   55.6% N/A    
  81.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      55 M     23:15  7:29 70/183    M55-59:4/11    66.1% 22/ 97 
  82.Harrison Betz        Warminster,PA      14 M     23:21  7:31 71/183    M12-14:7/15    60.8% N/A    
  83.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F     23:23  7:32 12/138    F40-44:2/19    66.5% 12/ 59 
  84.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      53 M     23:30  7:34 72/183    M50-54:6/22    64.3% 29/ 97 
  85.Brett Whybrow        Warrington,PA      39 M     23:34  7:35 73/183    M35-39:9/13    57.5% N/A    
  86.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      23 M     23:35  7:35 74/183    M20-24:5/7     54.7% N/A    
  87.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        37 F     23:38  7:36 13/138    F35-39:2/21    63.8% N/A    
  88.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      9  M     23:40  7:37 75/183    M 1-11:2/5     69.1% N/A    
  89.Michael O Gara       Sellersville,PA    27 M     23:41  7:37 76/183    M25-29:12/18   54.5% N/A    
  90.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M     23:42  7:38 77/183    M45-49:9/23    61.7% 40/ 97 
  91.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M     23:43  7:38 78/183    M45-49:10/23   61.7% 39/ 97 
  92.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F     23:44  7:38 14/138    F45-49:2/16    70.4% 7/ 59  
  93.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F U   23:46  7:39 15/138    F40-44:3/19    65.0% 17/ 59 
  94.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M     23:47  7:39 79/183    M55-59:5/11    65.2% 25/ 97 
  95.Dennis Tanner        Danville,PA        51 M     23:48  7:40 80/183    M50-54:7/22    62.5% 35/ 97 
  96.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F     23:50  7:40 16/138    F35-39:3/21    63.6% N/A    
  97.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M     23:50  7:40 81/183    M50-54:8/22    63.9% 30/ 97 
  98.Kevin Flood          Feasterville,PA    45 M     23:51  7:41 82/183    M45-49:11/23   59.4% 47/ 97 
  99.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        43 M     24:01  7:44 83/183    M40-44:8/23    58.1% 55/ 97 
 100.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M     24:04  7:45 84/183    M55-59:6/11    63.8% 31/ 97 
 101.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  12 M     24:08  7:46 85/183    M12-14:8/15    61.6% N/A    
 102.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F     24:08  7:46 17/138    F55-59:1/8     76.8% 3/ 59  
 103.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  50 M     24:09  7:46 86/183    M50-54:9/22    61.1% 45/ 97 
 104.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     8  M     24:10  7:47 87/183    M 1-11:3/5     70.4% N/A    
 105.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      51 M     24:12  7:47 88/183    M50-54:10/22   61.4% 42/ 97 
 106.Patrick Plues        Philadelphia,PA    41 M     24:12  7:47 89/183    M40-44:9/23    56.8% 58/ 97 
 107.Raymond Carr         Chalfont,PA        47 M     24:14  7:48 90/183    M45-49:12/23   59.4% 48/ 97 
 108.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        28 M     24:15  7:48 91/183    M25-29:13/18   53.2% N/A    
 109.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 F     24:19  7:50 18/138    F45-49:3/16    67.9% 8/ 59  
 110.Krista Miller        Jenkintown,PA      25 F     24:21  7:50 19/138    F25-29:4/16    60.8% N/A    
 111.Joshua Herzong       Slatington,PA      28 M     24:30  7:53 92/183    M25-29:14/18   52.7% N/A    
 112.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M     24:33  7:54 93/183    M65-69:4/6     68.3% 18/ 97 
 113.Daniel Maialetti     Rowslyn,PA         41 M     24:35  7:55 94/183    M40-44:10/23   55.9% 59/ 97 
 114.Thomas Utermark      Doylestown,PA      53 M     24:36  7:55 95/183    M50-54:11/22   61.4% 41/ 97 
 115.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    47 F     24:36  7:55 20/138    F45-49:4/16    66.3% 13/ 59 
 116.Molly Mac Millan     Burlington,VT      20 F     24:37  7:55 21/138    F20-24:1/6     60.1% N/A    
 117.Peter Hawley         Doylestown,PA      51 M     24:39  7:56 96/183    M50-54:12/22   60.3% 46/ 97 
 118.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F     24:39  7:56 22/138    F55-59:2/8     76.2% 4/ 59  
 119.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      47 M     24:39  7:56 97/183    M45-49:13/23   58.4% 53/ 97 
 120.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M     24:41  7:57 98/183    M60-64:2/8     66.1% 21/ 97 
 121.William Pressley     Philadelphia,PA    24 M     24:44  7:58 99/183    M20-24:6/7     52.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 122.George Zeo Jr        Chalfont,PA        25 M     24:54  8:01 100/183   M25-29:15/18   51.8% N/A    
 123.Walt Kramer          Doylestown,PA      47 M     24:56  8:01 101/183   M45-49:14/23   57.8% 57/ 97 
 124.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        31 M     24:58  8:02 102/183   M30-34:9/22    51.9% N/A    
 125.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      32 M     24:59  8:02 103/183   M30-34:10/22   52.0% N/A    
 126.Christy De Mallie    Jamison,PA         38 F     24:59  8:02 23/138    F35-39:4/21    60.6% N/A    
 127.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M     25:00  8:03 104/183   M70-89:1/4     72.3% 13/ 97 
 128.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F     25:02  8:03 24/138    F30-34:2/16    59.2% N/A    
 129.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    25 F     25:04  8:04 25/138    F25-29:5/16    59.0% N/A    
 130.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        41 M     25:05  8:04 105/183   M40-44:11/23   54.8% 64/ 97 
 131.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        58 M     25:07  8:05 106/183   M55-59:7/11    62.8% 33/ 97 
 132.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      45 F     25:10  8:06 26/138    F45-49:5/16    63.5% 20/ 59 
 133.Fred Little          Newtown,PA         43 M     25:11  8:06 107/183   M40-44:12/23   55.4% 60/ 97 
 134.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F     25:21  8:10 27/138    F45-49:6/16    65.9% 14/ 59 
 135.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F     25:22  8:10 28/138    F20-24:2/6     58.3% N/A    
 136.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      50 M     25:24  8:11 108/183   M50-54:13/22   58.1% 54/ 97 
 137.Robert Test          Feasterville Tr,PA 50 M     25:32  8:13 109/183   M50-54:14/22   57.8% 56/ 97 
 138.Sarah Licata         Newtown,PA         30 F     25:36  8:14 29/138    F30-34:3/16    57.8% N/A    
 139.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F     25:38  8:15 30/138    F12-14:2/10    63.5% N/A    
 140.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      11 M     25:42  8:16 110/183   M 1-11:4/5     59.5% N/A    
 141.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      54 M     25:46  8:18 111/183   M50-54:15/22   59.1% 50/ 97 
 142.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F     25:54  8:20 31/138    F50-54:2/12    65.3% 16/ 59 
 143.Walt Mcnamara        North Wales,PA     32 M     25:59  8:22 112/183   M30-34:11/22   50.0% N/A    
 144.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F     26:00  8:22 32/138    F12-14:3/10    62.6% N/A    
 145.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F     26:01  8:22 33/138    F50-54:3/12    67.6% 9/ 59  
 146.Joe Stryker          Quakertown,PA      39 M     26:03  8:23 113/183   M35-39:10/13   52.0% N/A    
 147.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F     26:03  8:23 34/138    F50-54:4/12    65.0% 18/ 59 
 148.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        30 M     26:05  8:24 114/183   M30-34:12/22   49.6% N/A    
 149.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         45 M     26:07  8:24 115/183   M45-49:15/23   54.3% 67/ 97 
 150.John Kurek           Warrington,PA      30 M     26:08  8:25 116/183   M30-34:13/22   49.5% N/A    
 151.Jarred Injian        Chalfont,PA        13 M     26:08  8:25 117/183   M12-14:9/15    55.5% N/A    
 152.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      45 M     26:10  8:25 118/183   M45-49:16/23   54.2% 70/ 97 
 153.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      18 M     26:13  8:26 119/183   M15-19:5/6     50.9% N/A    
 154.Steve Finn           Ivyland,PA         48 M     26:15  8:27 120/183   M45-49:17/23   55.3% 61/ 97 
 155.Courtney Walker      Chalfont,PA        14 F     26:21  8:29 35/138    F12-14:4/10    59.6% N/A    
 156.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      14 F     26:21  8:29 36/138    F12-14:5/10    59.6% N/A    
 157.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F     26:25  8:30 37/138    F20-24:3/6     56.0% N/A    
 158.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F     26:27  8:31 38/138    F40-44:4/19    58.4% 29/ 59 
 159.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M     26:30  8:32 121/183   M70-89:2/4     67.3% 19/ 97 
 160.Maria Duffy          Warrington,PA      44 F     26:32  8:32 39/138    F40-44:5/19    59.6% 24/ 59 
 161.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F     26:35  8:33 40/138    F45-49:7/16    60.1% 23/ 59 
 162.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    31 M     26:39  8:35 122/183   M30-34:14/22   48.6% N/A    
 163.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      10 F     26:43  8:36 41/138    F 1-11:1/7     63.9% N/A    
 164.Jill Leonard         Richboro,PA        44 F     26:51  8:39 42/138    F40-44:6/19    58.9% 27/ 59 
 165.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          32 M     26:52  8:39 123/183   M30-34:15/22   48.4% N/A    
 166.Tina Horan           Doylestown,PA      40 F     27:00  8:41 43/138    F40-44:7/19    56.8% 35/ 59 
 167.Frank Mccaffery      Warminster,PA      41 M     27:02  8:42 124/183   M40-44:13/23   50.9% 86/ 97 
 168.James Oeth           Doylestown,PA      12 M     27:03  8:42 125/183   M12-14:10/15   55.0% N/A    
 169.Thomas Hochuh        Doylestown,PA      44 M     27:04  8:43 126/183   M40-44:14/23   52.0% 79/ 97 
 170.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     43 M     27:04  8:43 127/183   M40-44:15/23   51.6% 81/ 97 
 171.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F     27:05  8:43 44/138    F40-44:8/19    58.4% 28/ 59 
 172.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M     27:05  8:43 128/183   M65-69:5/6     61.9% 37/ 97 
 173.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       30 M     27:07  8:44 129/183   M30-34:16/22   47.7% N/A    
 174.Andrew Peterson      Newtown,PA         31 M     27:08  8:44 130/183   M30-34:17/22   47.8% N/A    
 175.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      47 M     27:08  8:44 131/183   M45-49:18/23   53.1% 74/ 97 
 176.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      39 F     27:09  8:44 45/138    F35-39:5/21    56.1% N/A    
 177.Lindsay Buehler      Yardley,PA         24 F     27:09  8:44 46/138    F20-24:4/6     54.5% N/A    
 178.Scott Poroski        Newtown,PA         28 M     27:10  8:45 132/183   M25-29:16/18   47.5% N/A    
 179.Max Ebeling          Doylestown,PA      13 M     27:10  8:45 133/183   M12-14:11/15   53.4% N/A    
 180.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F     27:11  8:45 47/138    F50-54:5/12    63.0% 21/ 59 
 181.Andrew Evans         Doylestown,PA      12 M     27:11  8:45 134/183   M12-14:12/15   54.7% N/A    
 182.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        46 M     27:11  8:45 135/183   M45-49:19/23   52.6% 77/ 97 
 183.Sarah Snow           Doylestown,PA      16 F     27:12  8:45 48/138    F15-19:3/3     56.3% N/A    
 184.Carl Schaupp         Chalfont,PA        52 M     27:16  8:47 136/183   M50-54:16/22   55.0% 62/ 97 
 185.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F     27:16  8:47 49/138    F50-54:6/12    63.6% 19/ 59 
 186.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      43 M U   27:16  8:47 137/183   M40-44:16/23   51.2% 84/ 97 
 187.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         52 M     27:17  8:47 138/183   M50-54:17/22   54.9% 63/ 97 
 188.Jennifer Moroney     Doylestown,PA      30 F     27:19  8:48 50/138    F30-34:4/16    54.2% N/A    
 189.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M     27:21  8:48 139/183   M60-64:3/8     59.2% 49/ 97 
 190.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      43 M     27:21  8:48 140/183   M40-44:17/23   51.0% 85/ 97 
 191.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F     27:24  8:49 51/138    F55-59:3/8     66.7% 11/ 59 
 192.Mark Piton           Media,PA           46 M     27:26  8:50 141/183   M45-49:20/23   52.1% 78/ 97 
 193.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       44 F     27:29  8:51 52/138    F40-44:9/19    57.6% 31/ 59 
 194.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     44 F     27:31  8:51 53/138    F40-44:10/19   57.5% 32/ 59 
 195.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       45 F     27:32  8:52 54/138    F45-49:8/16    58.0% 30/ 59 
 196.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 52 M     27:38  8:54 142/183   M50-54:18/22   54.2% 69/ 97 
 197.Robyn Hluchan        Buckingham,PA      29 F     27:38  8:54 55/138    F25-29:6/16    53.6% N/A    
 198.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      61 M     27:43  8:55 143/183   M60-64:4/8     58.4% 52/ 97 
 199.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         62 M     27:46  8:56 144/183   M60-64:5/8     58.8% 51/ 97 
 200.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         41 F     27:52  8:58 56/138    F40-44:11/19   55.4% 37/ 59 
 201.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F     27:53  8:58 57/138    F55-59:4/8     67.4% 10/ 59 
 202.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F     27:56  8:59 58/138    F 1-11:2/7     59.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 203.Kara Silverman       Glenside,PA        32 F     27:58  9:00 59/138    F30-34:5/16    53.1% N/A    
 204.Jacquelyn Doubet     Warrington,PA      45 F     28:00  9:01 60/138    F45-49:9/16    57.0% 34/ 59 
 205.Michael Oeth         Doylestown,PA      40 M     28:02  9:01 145/183   M40-44:18/23   48.7% 88/ 97 
 206.Fletch Mepport       Hopewell,NJ        30 M     28:04  9:02 146/183   M30-34:18/22   46.1% N/A    
 207.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      35 F     28:06  9:03 61/138    F35-39:6/21    53.2% N/A    
 208.Denise Grotz         Lansdale,PA        33 F     28:07  9:03 62/138    F30-34:6/16    52.9% N/A    
 209.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      9  F     28:13  9:05 63/138    F 1-11:3/7     62.2% N/A    
 210.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           46 F     28:17  9:06 64/138    F45-49:10/16   57.1% 33/ 59 
 211.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        14 M     28:19  9:07 147/183   M12-14:13/15   50.1% N/A    
 212.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M     28:20  9:07 148/183   M50-54:19/22   52.9% 75/ 97 
 213.Jeffrey Gallagher    Doylestown,PA      40 M     28:23  9:08 149/183   M40-44:19/23   48.1% 90/ 97 
 214.Sam Fragotta         Doylestown,PA      56 M     28:25  9:09 150/183   M55-59:8/11    54.5% 65/ 97 
 215.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      35 F     28:26  9:09 65/138    F35-39:7/21    52.6% N/A    
 216.Tim Nanneman         Lambertville,NJ    47 M     28:27  9:09 151/183   M45-49:21/23   50.6% 87/ 97 
 217.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    30 F     28:27  9:09 66/138    F30-34:7/16    52.0% N/A    
 218.Lynn Deluca          North Wales,PA     63 F     28:29  9:10 67/138    F60-64:1/3     70.9% 6/ 59  
 219.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      54 M U   28:31  9:11 152/183   M50-54:20/22   53.4% 72/ 97 
 220.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      40 M     28:33  9:11 153/183   M40-44:20/23   47.8% 91/ 97 
 221.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      38 F     28:33  9:11 68/138    F35-39:8/21    53.1% N/A    
 222.Scott Yates          Warrington,PA      56 M     28:35  9:12 154/183   M55-59:9/11    54.2% 68/ 97 
 223.Michael Klenk        Warrington,PA      23 M     28:45  9:15 155/183   M20-24:7/7     44.9% N/A    
 224.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M     28:46  9:16 156/183   M70-89:3/4     64.8% 27/ 97 
 225.Emma Duffy           Warrington,PA      13 F     28:46  9:16 69/138    F12-14:6/10    55.5% N/A    
 226.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F     29:01  9:20 70/138    F55-59:5/8     65.7% 15/ 59 
 227.Jennifer Summers     Chalfont,PA        26 F     29:07  9:22 71/138    F25-29:7/16    50.8% N/A    
 228.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    35 M     29:10  9:23 157/183   M35-39:11/13   45.2% N/A    
 229.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         52 M     29:15  9:25 158/183   M50-54:21/22   51.2% 83/ 97 
 230.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     09 M     29:17  9:25 159/183   M 1-11:5/5     55.9% N/A    
 231.Bill Aquila          Line Lexington,PA  34 M     29:29  9:29 160/183   M30-34:19/22   44.5% N/A    
 232.Mary Ryan            Hopewell,NJ        49 F     29:30  9:30 72/138    F45-49:11/16   56.7% 36/ 59 
 233.Dana Insley          Doylestown,PA      37 F     29:33  9:31 73/138    F35-39:9/21    51.0% N/A    
 234.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F     29:35  9:31 74/138    F50-54:7/12    59.4% 25/ 59 
 235.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      38 F     29:35  9:31 75/138    F35-39:10/21   51.2% N/A    
 236.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     54 M     29:37  9:32 161/183   M50-54:22/22   51.5% 82/ 97 
 237.Carrie Wolfe         Warwick,PA         32 F     29:37  9:32 76/138    F30-34:8/16    50.1% N/A    
 238.Chuck Thomas         Quakertown,PA      59 M     29:42  9:34 162/183   M55-59:10/11   53.5% 71/ 97 
 239.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M     29:56  9:38 163/183   M60-64:6/8     54.5% 66/ 97 
 240.Sandy Fay            Doylestown,PA      46 F     29:57  9:38 77/138    F45-49:12/16   53.9% 39/ 59 
 241.Susan Buber          Warminster,PA      33 F     30:00  9:39 78/138    F30-34:9/16    49.6% N/A    
 242.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      38 F     30:01  9:40 79/138    F35-39:11/21   50.5% N/A    
 243.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M     30:03  9:40 164/183   M60-64:7/8     53.4% 73/ 97 
 244.Jason Reckner        Hatboro,PA         31 M     30:07  9:42 165/183   M30-34:20/22   43.0% N/A    
 245.Courtney Crowley     Doylestown,PA      26 F     30:12  9:43 80/138    F25-29:8/16    49.0% N/A    
 246.Pat Mckenna          Perkasie,PA        32 M     30:15  9:44 166/183   M30-34:21/22   43.0% N/A    
 247.Gina Callahan        Collegeville,PA    39 F     30:17  9:45 81/138    F35-39:12/21   50.3% N/A    
 248.Alyn Non             ,                  60 M     30:19  9:45 167/183   M60-64:8/8     52.9% 76/ 97 
 249.Tony Licata          Newtown,PA         25 M     30:20  9:46 168/183   M25-29:17/18   42.5% N/A    
 250.Ben Crowley          Doylestown,PA      32 M     30:24  9:47 169/183   M30-34:22/22   42.8% N/A    
 251.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     47 F     30:27  9:48 82/138    F45-49:13/16   53.6% 40/ 59 
 252.Thomas Donelly       Doylestown,PA      35 M     30:35  9:51 170/183   M35-39:12/13   43.1% N/A    
 253.Jennifer Ede         Norristown,PA      22 F     30:52  9:56 83/138    F20-24:5/6     47.9% N/A    
 254.Wendy George         Warminster,PA      31 F     30:54  9:57 84/138    F30-34:10/16   47.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 255.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F     31:09 10:02 85/138    F30-34:11/16   47.9% N/A    
 256.Naline Lai           Doylestown,PA      41 F     31:10 10:02 86/138    F40-44:12/19   49.5% 47/ 59 
 257.Paul Taufalele       Warminster,PA      14 M     31:13 10:03 171/183   M12-14:14/15   45.5% N/A    
 258.Sarah Gerhart        Trumbauersville,PA 28 F     31:15 10:03 87/138    F25-29:9/16    47.4% N/A    
 259.Rosanne Schmidt      Warminster,PA      57 F     31:18 10:04 88/138    F55-59:6/8     59.2% 26/ 59 
 260.Melissa Rowan        Doylestown,PA      27 F     31:19 10:05 89/138    F25-29:10/16   47.3% N/A    
 261.Leah Piton           Media,PA           13 F     31:22 10:06 90/138    F12-14:7/10    50.9% N/A    
 262.Marian Wentworth     Doylestown,PA      44 F     31:27 10:07 91/138    F40-44:13/19   50.3% 42/ 59 
 263.Barbara Bender       Doylestown,PA      42 F     31:28 10:08 92/138    F40-44:14/19   49.4% 48/ 59 
 264.Coline Ebeling       Doylestown,PA      43 F     31:33 10:09 93/138    F40-44:15/19   49.7% 44/ 59 
 265.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      55 M     31:38 10:11 172/183   M55-59:11/11   48.6% 89/ 97 
 266.Christine Downey     Warminster,PA      32 F     31:40 10:12 94/138    F30-34:12/16   46.9% N/A    
 267.Kathleen Masterson   Doylestown,PA      37 F     31:50 10:15 95/138    F35-39:13/21   47.4% N/A    
 268.Richard Coleman      Abington,PA        49 M     31:53 10:16 173/183   M45-49:22/23   45.9% 92/ 97 
 269.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      47 F     31:54 10:16 96/138    F45-49:14/16   51.1% 41/ 59 
 270.Mimi Harraka         Doylestown,PA      13 F     32:00 10:18 97/138    F12-14:8/10    49.9% N/A    
 271.Nicole Fallon        New Hope,PA        12 F     32:00 10:18 98/138    F12-14:9/10    50.9% N/A    
 272.Stacey Mitchell      Plymouth Meetin,PA 38 F     32:06 10:20 99/138    F35-39:14/21   47.2% N/A    
 273.Caroline Poroski     Newtown,PA         27 F     32:08 10:21 100/138   F25-29:11/16   46.1% N/A    
 274.Julie Crews          Warrington,PA      13 F     32:42 10:31 101/138   F12-14:10/10   48.8% N/A    
 275.Jackelyn Kilroy      Newtown,PA         24 F     32:43 10:32 102/138   F20-24:6/6     45.2% N/A    
 276.Victoria Peterson    Newtown,PA         28 F     32:43 10:32 103/138   F25-29:12/16   45.2% N/A    
 277.Colleen Schneider    Doylestown,PA      42 F     32:44 10:32 104/138   F40-44:16/19   47.5% 52/ 59 
 278.Katie Schaefer       Warrington,PA      10 F     32:47 10:33 105/138   F 1-11:4/7     52.0% N/A    
 279.Heather Potter       Perkasie,PA        41 F     32:47 10:33 106/138   F40-44:17/19   47.1% 54/ 59 
 280.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         39 F     33:03 10:38 107/138   F35-39:15/21   46.1% N/A    
 281.Chris Hammel         Horsham,PA         12 M     33:08 10:40 174/183   M12-14:15/15   44.9% N/A    
 282.Devan Stone          Warrington,PA      10 F     33:09 10:40 108/138   F 1-11:5/7     51.5% N/A    
 283.J. Stone             Warrington,PA      43 M     33:09 10:40 175/183   M40-44:21/23   42.1% 93/ 97 
 284.Kimberly Mckenna     Perkasie,PA        31 F     33:20 10:44 109/138   F30-34:13/16   44.4% N/A    
 285.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      48 F     33:22 10:44 110/138   F45-49:15/16   49.5% 46/ 59 
 286.Rachel Sweeney       Doylestown,PA      35 F     33:25 10:45 111/138   F35-39:16/21   44.8% N/A    
 287.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrington,PA      35 F     33:39 10:50 112/138   F35-39:17/21   44.4% N/A    
 288.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      40 M     33:53 10:54 176/183   M40-44:22/23   40.3% 96/ 97 
 289.Brian Cunnane        Quakertown,PA      45 M     33:59 10:56 177/183   M45-49:23/23   41.7% 94/ 97 
 290.Stacey Suter         Warrington,PA      41 F     34:05 10:58 113/138   F40-44:18/19   45.3% 56/ 59 
 291.Peter Jones          Pineville,PA       28 M     34:07 10:59 178/183   M25-29:18/18   37.8% N/A    
 292.Vanessa Maurer       Fountainville,PA   38 F     34:09 10:59 114/138   F35-39:18/21   44.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 293.Len Depuc            Hatboro,PA         70 M     34:11 11:00 179/183   M70-89:4/4     51.6% 80/ 97 
 294.Kathy Macmillan      New Britain,PA     46 F     34:16 11:02 115/138   F45-49:16/16   47.1% 53/ 59 
 295.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     34 F     34:17 11:02 116/138   F30-34:14/16   43.5% N/A    
 296.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        36 F     34:24 11:04 117/138   F35-39:19/21   43.6% N/A    
 297.Camryn Hermance      Doylestown,PA      6  F     34:34 11:08 118/138   F 1-11:6/7     56.5% N/A    
 298.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      40 F     34:34 11:08 119/138   F40-44:19/19   44.4% 57/ 59 
 299.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      67 F     34:37 11:08 120/138   F65-69:1/1     62.0% 22/ 59 
 300.Aliluy Kelly         Quakertown,PA      26 F     34:43 11:10 121/138   F25-29:13/16   42.6% N/A    
 301.Christine Nicholas   Hatfield,PA        39 F     34:45 11:11 122/138   F35-39:20/21   43.8% N/A    
 302.Kristi Cauvin        Feasterville,PA    35 F     34:53 11:14 123/138   F35-39:21/21   42.9% N/A    
 303.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      53 F     35:19 11:22 124/138   F50-54:8/12    49.8% 43/ 59 
 304.Jennifer Lieze       Horsham,PA         32 F     35:29 11:25 125/138   F30-34:15/16   41.8% N/A    
 305.Megan Kurek          Warrington,PA      29 F     35:31 11:26 126/138   F25-29:14/16   41.7% N/A    
 306.Linda Kichula        Warminster,PA      60 F     35:34 11:27 127/138   F60-64:2/3     54.3% 38/ 59 
 307.Lynn Gessner         Southampton,PA     53 F     35:35 11:27 128/138   F50-54:9/12    49.4% 49/ 59 
 308.Christophe Mcdemus   Chalfont,PA        39 M     35:41 11:29 180/183   M35-39:13/13   38.0% N/A    
 309.Stephanie Delello    Levittown,PA       29 F     35:50 11:32 129/138   F25-29:15/16   41.3% N/A    
 310.Cheryll Black        Levittown,PA       52 F     35:56 11:34 130/138   F50-54:10/12   48.3% 50/ 59 
 311.Rosemary Zantek      Horsham,PA         29 F     36:17 11:41 131/138   F25-29:16/16   40.8% N/A    
 312.Christophe Shetler   Warrington,PA      41 M     36:37 11:47 181/183   M40-44:23/23   37.6% 97/ 97 
 313.Josh Spirko          Honey Brook,PA     16 M     36:38 11:47 182/183   M15-19:6/6     37.4% N/A    
 314.Olivia Horan         Doylestown,PA      11 F     36:45 11:50 132/138   F 1-11:7/7     45.3% N/A    
 315.Dawn Arnold          Feasterville Tr,PA 30 F     36:55 11:53 133/138   F30-34:16/16   40.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 316.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      53 F     37:19 12:01 134/138   F50-54:11/12   47.1% 55/ 59 
 317.Margaret Farley      Kintnersville,PA   57 F     37:22 12:02 135/138   F55-59:7/8     49.6% 45/ 59 
 318.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    56 F     38:10 12:17 136/138   F55-59:8/8     47.9% 51/ 59 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 319.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      67 M     41:41 13:25 183/183   M65-69:6/6     41.0% 95/ 97 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 320.Lynn Losorelli       Doylestown,PA      51 F     43:33 14:01 137/138   F50-54:12/12   39.3% 59/ 59 
 321.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         62 F     45:40 14:42 138/138   F60-64:3/3     43.6% 58/ 59 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M           138    17:30   5:38
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            84    17:56   5:46
   3.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M           290    17:57   5:47
   4.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M           319    18:11   5:51
   5.Stephen Chappell     Chalfont,PA        15 M           272    18:42   6:01
   6.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M           315    19:03   6:08
   7.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M           135    19:12   6:11
   8.Mark Semanick        Lansdale,PA        30 M           260    19:17   6:12
   9.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M           119    19:21   6:14
  10.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M           247    19:29   6:16
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F             1    19:45   6:21
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F           100    20:22   6:33
   3.Alyson Groft         Hanover,PA         26 F           199    21:24   6:53
   4.Shannon Gaffney      Princeton,NJ       28 F      P    320    21:41   6:59
   5.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F            13    21:42   6:59
   6.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         43 F           289    21:51   7:02
   7.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F            95    21:58   7:04
   8.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F            90    21:59   7:05
   9.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F            53    22:03   7:06
  10.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F           288    22:22   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            84    17:56   5:46
   2.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M           135    19:12   6:11
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M           119    19:21   6:14
   4.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 M           325    19:37   6:19
   5.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M            62    19:51   6:23
   6.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M           216    20:11   6:30
   7.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M            92    20:20   6:33
   8.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      43 M           344    20:55   6:44
   9.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M           299    21:05   6:47
  10.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M           268    21:11   6:49
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F           100    20:22   6:33
   2.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F            13    21:42   6:59
   3.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         43 F           289    21:51   7:02
   4.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F           376    23:23   7:32
   5.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F            26    23:44   7:38
   6.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F        U  532    23:46   7:39
   7.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F            88    24:08   7:46
   8.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 F           327    24:19   7:50
   9.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    47 F      P    229    24:36   7:55
  10.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F           232    24:39   7:56


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M    55      265    21:57   7:04
   2.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      9  M    88      350    23:40   7:37
   3.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     8  M   104       52    24:10   7:47
   4.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      11 M   140      153    25:42   8:16
   5.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     09 M   230      284    29:17   9:25

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      10 F   163      366    26:43   8:36
   2.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F   202      160    27:56   8:59
   3.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      9  F   209      145    28:13   9:05
   4.Katie Schaefer       Warrington,PA      10 F   278      254    32:47  10:33
   5.Devan Stone          Warrington,PA      10 F   282      380    33:09  10:40
   6.Camryn Hermance      Doylestown,PA      6  F   297      365    34:34  11:08
   7.Olivia Horan         Doylestown,PA      11 F   314      144    36:45  11:50

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         12 M    17   U  372    20:08   6:29
   2.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     13 M    46        8    21:40   6:58
   3.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M    66      132    22:32   7:15
   4.James Chappell       Chalfont,PA        13 M    71      273    22:55   7:23
   5.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M    73      134    22:57   7:23
   6.Devin Cody           Doylestown,PA      14 M    77      339    23:02   7:25
   7.Harrison Betz        Warminster,PA      14 M    82      256    23:21   7:31
   8.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  12 M   101      531    24:08   7:46
   9.Jarred Injian        Chalfont,PA        13 M   151      343    26:08   8:25
  10.James Oeth           Doylestown,PA      12 M   168      266    27:03   8:42

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F    59       53    22:03   7:06
   2.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F   139      148    25:38   8:15
   3.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F   144      364    26:00   8:22
   4.Courtney Walker      Chalfont,PA        14 F   155      309    26:21   8:29
   5.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      14 F   156      310    26:21   8:29
   6.Emma Duffy           Warrington,PA      13 F   225      246    28:46   9:16
   7.Leah Piton           Media,PA           13 F   261       20    31:22  10:06
   8.Mimi Harraka         Doylestown,PA      13 F   270      328    32:00  10:18
   9.Nicole Fallon        New Hope,PA        12 F   271      342    32:00  10:18
  10.Julie Crews          Warrington,PA      13 F   274      355    32:42  10:31

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Stephen Chappell     Chalfont,PA        15 M     5      272    18:42   6:01
   2.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M    10      247    19:29   6:16
   3.Dave Snow            Doylestown,PA      18 M    26       33    20:35   6:37
   4.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         15 M    65      103    22:27   7:14
   5.Kevin Donaher        Warrington,PA      18 M   153      157    26:13   8:26
   6.Josh Spirko          Honey Brook,PA     16 M   313      529    36:38  11:47

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F    13        1    19:45   6:21
   2.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F    78      318    23:04   7:25
   3.Sarah Snow           Doylestown,PA      16 F   183       34    27:12   8:45

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Bill Salamaare       Warminster,PA      22 M    16      535    20:07   6:28
   2.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        23 M    21 P    262    20:16   6:31
   3.Darren Groft         Hanover,PA         24 M    25      198    20:32   6:37
   4.Jeff Delucia         Doylestown,PA      21 M    76      314    23:02   7:25
   5.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      23 M    86      377    23:35   7:35
   6.William Pressley     Philadelphia,PA    24 M   121 P    311    24:44   7:58
   7.Michael Klenk        Warrington,PA      23 M   223      354    28:45   9:15

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Molly Mac Millan     Burlington,VT      20 F   116      367    24:37   7:55
   2.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F   135       99    25:22   8:10
   3.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F   157      117    26:25   8:30
   4.Lindsay Buehler      Yardley,PA         24 F   177      306    27:09   8:44
   5.Jennifer Ede         Norristown,PA      22 F   253       11    30:52   9:56
   6.Jackelyn Kilroy      Newtown,PA         24 F   275      194    32:43  10:32

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M     6      315    19:03   6:08
   2.Jim Dawson           Lehighton,PA       28 M    14 P    304    19:50   6:23
   3.Steven Spaits        Coplay,PA          25 M    24 P    313    20:27   6:35
   4.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M    39      101    21:31   6:56
   5.Bradley Treadway     West Chester,PA    26 M    40      215    21:35   6:57
   6.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      27 M    44       87    21:37   6:57
   7.Tony Crescenzo       Horsham,PA         26 M    50      261    21:42   6:59
   8.Matthew Bevan        Ashland,PA         28 M    60 P    259    22:05   7:06
   9.James Smith          Philadelphia,PA    29 M    62 P    252    22:17   7:10
  10.John Zenena          Kingston,PA        27 M    68 P    264    22:40   7:18

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Alyson Groft         Hanover,PA         26 F    35      199    21:24   6:53
   2.Shannon Gaffney      Princeton,NJ       28 F    47 P    320    21:41   6:59
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F    58       90    21:59   7:05
   4.Krista Miller        Jenkintown,PA      25 F   110      122    24:21   7:50
   5.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   129      202    25:04   8:04
   6.Robyn Hluchan        Buckingham,PA      29 F   197      233    27:38   8:54
   7.Jennifer Summers     Chalfont,PA        26 F   227      185    29:07   9:22
   8.Courtney Crowley     Doylestown,PA      26 F   245      250    30:12   9:43
   9.Sarah Gerhart        Trumbauersville,PA 28 F   258      150    31:15  10:03
  10.Melissa Rowan        Doylestown,PA      27 F   260      298    31:19  10:05

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     1      138    17:30   5:38
   2.Mark Semanick        Lansdale,PA        30 M     8      260    19:17   6:12
   3.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M    27      297    20:44   6:40
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    32      114    21:21   6:52
   5.Damian Hamme         Horsham,PA         34 M    33 P    109    21:22   6:53
   6.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      32 M    37      211    21:29   6:55
   7.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        30 M    41      182    21:36   6:57
   8.Henry Steinberg      Philadelphia,PA    34 M    43 P    208    21:37   6:57
   9.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        31 M   124       98    24:58   8:02
  10.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      32 M   125       72    24:59   8:02

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F    63      288    22:22   7:12
   2.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F   128        2    25:02   8:03
   3.Sarah Licata         Newtown,PA         30 F   138       70    25:36   8:14
   4.Jennifer Moroney     Doylestown,PA      30 F   188      181    27:19   8:48
   5.Kara Silverman       Glenside,PA        32 F   203      312    27:58   9:00
   6.Denise Grotz         Lansdale,PA        33 F   208       97    28:07   9:03
   7.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    30 F   217      201    28:27   9:09
   8.Carrie Wolfe         Warwick,PA         32 F   237 P    188    29:37   9:32
   9.Susan Buber          Warminster,PA      33 F   241      286    30:00   9:39
  10.Wendy George         Warminster,PA      31 F   254      249    30:54   9:57

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M     3      290    17:57   5:47
   2.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M     4      319    18:11   5:51
   3.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M    11      356    19:31   6:17
   4.Daniel Foster        Quakertown,PA      36 M    18 P    285    20:08   6:29
   5.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M    19      235    20:10   6:29
   6.Loren Huuki          Pipersville,PA     39 M    42       51    21:37   6:57
   7.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      39 M    48      357    21:41   6:59
   8.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        38 M    70       22    22:46   7:20
   9.Brett Whybrow        Warrington,PA      39 M    85      241    23:34   7:35
  10.Joe Stryker          Quakertown,PA      39 M   146 P    303    26:03   8:23

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F    57       95    21:58   7:04
   2.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        37 F    87      533    23:38   7:36
   3.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F    96      334    23:50   7:40
   4.Christy De Mallie    Jamison,PA         38 F   126      291    24:59   8:02
   5.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      39 F   176      330    27:09   8:44
   6.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      35 F   207      321    28:06   9:03
   7.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      35 F   215       68    28:26   9:09
   8.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      38 F   221      116    28:33   9:11
   9.Dana Insley          Doylestown,PA      37 F   233      183    29:33   9:31
  10.Tammy Murphy         Doylestown,PA      38 F   235      187    29:35   9:31

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      43 M    28      344    20:55   6:44
   2.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M    30      268    21:11   6:49
   3.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      42 M    51      347    21:43   6:59
   4.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M    52       80    21:49   7:01
   5.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      40 M    61      155    22:15   7:10
   6.Gijsbert Vanderplas  Warminster,PA      42 M    64       86    22:24   7:13
   7.Gerry Zeman          Doylestown,PA      44 M    74       24    22:58   7:24
   8.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        43 M    99       65    24:01   7:44
   9.Patrick Plues        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   106      236    24:12   7:47
  10.Daniel Maialetti     Rowslyn,PA         41 M   113      255    24:35   7:55

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         43 F    53      289    21:51   7:02
   2.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F    83      376    23:23   7:32
   3.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F    93   U  532    23:46   7:39
   4.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F   158      110    26:27   8:31
   5.Maria Duffy          Warrington,PA      44 F   160 P    301    26:32   8:32
   6.Jill Leonard         Richboro,PA        44 F   164      294    26:51   8:39
   7.Tina Horan           Doylestown,PA      40 F   166      143    27:00   8:41
   8.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F   171      130    27:05   8:43
   9.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       44 F   193      129    27:29   8:51
  10.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     44 F   194      275    27:31   8:51

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     2       84    17:56   5:46
   2.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M     7      135    19:12   6:11
   3.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 M    12      325    19:37   6:19
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M    15       62    19:51   6:23
   5.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M    22       92    20:20   6:33
   6.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      47 M    56      270    21:57   7:04
   7.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        45 M    67   U  353    22:36   7:16
   8.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      46 M    72      340    22:56   7:23
   9.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M    90       94    23:42   7:38
  10.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M    91       32    23:43   7:38

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F    49       13    21:42   6:59
   2.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F    92       26    23:44   7:38
   3.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 F   109      327    24:19   7:50
   4.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    47 F   115 P    229    24:36   7:55
   5.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      45 F   132      230    25:10   8:06
   6.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F   134      283    25:21   8:10
   7.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F   161       59    26:35   8:33
   8.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       45 F   195      214    27:32   8:52
   9.Jacquelyn Doubet     Warrington,PA      45 F   204      361    28:00   9:01
  10.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           46 F   210       21    28:17   9:06

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M     9      119    19:21   6:14
   2.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M    20      216    20:11   6:30
   3.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M    36      219    21:26   6:54
   4.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M    38       60    21:31   6:56
   5.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M    79      128    23:06   7:26
   6.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      53 M    84      107    23:30   7:34
   7.Dennis Tanner        Danville,PA        51 M    95 P    305    23:48   7:40
   8.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M    97       42    23:50   7:40
   9.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  50 M   103      123    24:09   7:46
  10.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      51 M   105      362    24:12   7:47

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F    23      100    20:22   6:33
   2.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F   142      528    25:54   8:20
   3.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F   145       67    26:01   8:22
   4.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F   147      220    26:03   8:23
   5.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F   180      190    27:11   8:45
   6.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F   185      200    27:16   8:47
   7.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F   234       63    29:35   9:31
   8.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      53 F   303      379    35:19  11:22
   9.Lynn Gessner         Southampton,PA     53 F   307      225    35:35  11:27
  10.Cheryll Black        Levittown,PA       52 F   310      280    35:56  11:34

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M    29      299    21:05   6:47
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M    34       27    21:23   6:53
   3.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M    45      322    21:39   6:58
   4.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      55 M    81      161    23:15   7:29
   5.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M    94        7    23:47   7:39
   6.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M   100      373    24:04   7:45
   7.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        58 M   131      147    25:07   8:05
   8.Sam Fragotta         Doylestown,PA      56 M   214      378    28:25   9:09
   9.Scott Yates          Warrington,PA      56 M   222      302    28:35   9:12
  10.Chuck Thomas         Quakertown,PA      59 M   238 P    197    29:42   9:34

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F   102       88    24:08   7:46
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F   118      232    24:39   7:56
   3.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F   191      141    27:24   8:49
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F   201      336    27:53   8:58
   5.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F   226      146    29:01   9:20
   6.Rosanne Schmidt      Warminster,PA      57 F   259      248    31:18  10:04
   7.Margaret Farley      Kintnersville,PA   57 F   317       37    37:22  12:02
   8.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    56 F   318      193    38:10  12:17

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Stover Wiggins       New Britian,PA     61 M    54      345    21:52   7:02
   2.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M   120       39    24:41   7:57
   3.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M   189      136    27:21   8:48
   4.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      61 M   198      131    27:43   8:55
   5.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         62 M   199      333    27:46   8:56
   6.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M   239       57    29:56   9:38
   7.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M   243       64    30:03   9:40
   8.Alyn Non             ,                  60 M   248      332    30:19   9:45

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Lynn Deluca          North Wales,PA     63 F   218      205    28:29   9:10
   2.Linda Kichula        Warminster,PA      60 F   306      308    35:34  11:27
   3.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         62 F   321       82    45:40  14:42

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M    31      210    21:18   6:51
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M    69      276    22:42   7:18
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M    75      323    23:00   7:24
   4.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M   112      195    24:33   7:54
   5.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M   172      127    27:05   8:43
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      67 M   319       12    41:41  13:25

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      67 F   299      253    34:37  11:08

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M   127      189    25:00   8:03
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M   159      133    26:30   8:32
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M   224        3    28:46   9:16
   4.Len Depuc            Hatboro,PA         70 M   293      317    34:11  11:00

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PUMP & RUN Special Category Results
LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K MALE PUMP & RUN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Dawson           Lehighton,PA       28 M      P    304    19:50   6:23
   2.Daniel Foster        Quakertown,PA      36 M      P    285    20:08   6:29
   3.John Rickards        Chalfont,PA        23 M      P    262    20:16   6:31
   4.Steven Spaits        Coplay,PA          25 M      P    313    20:27   6:35
   5.Damian Hamme         Horsham,PA         34 M      P    109    21:22   6:53
   6.Henry Steinberg      Philadelphia,PA    34 M      P    208    21:37   6:57
   7.Matthew Bevan        Ashland,PA         28 M      P    259    22:05   7:06
   8.James Smith          Philadelphia,PA    29 M      P    252    22:17   7:10
   9.John Zenena          Kingston,PA        27 M      P    264    22:40   7:18
  10.Dennis Tanner        Danville,PA        51 M      P    305    23:48   7:40


LAB FITNESS & SPA 5K FEMALE PUMP & RUN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shannon Gaffney      Princeton,NJ       28 F      P    320    21:41   6:59
   2.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    47 F      P    229    24:36   7:55
   3.Maria Duffy          Warrington,PA      44 F      P    301    26:32   8:32
   4.Carrie Wolfe         Warwick,PA         32 F      P    188    29:37   9:32
   5.Victoria Peterson    Newtown,PA         28 F      P    239    32:43  10:32
   6.Paula Cain           Doylestown,PA      48 F      P    192    33:22  10:44
   7.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        36 F      P    267    34:24  11:04

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        17:56   5:46  80.3%
   2.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M        21:18   6:51  78.7%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M        19:21   6:14  76.2%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M        23:00   7:24  75.8%
   5.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:11   6:30  75.5%
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M        19:12   6:11  75.0%
   7.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M        21:05   6:47  74.8%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        22:42   7:18  74.6%
   9.Stover Wiggins       New Britian,PA     61 M        21:52   7:02  74.0%
  10.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:37   6:19  74.0%
  11.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M        21:39   6:58  72.8%
  12.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        21:23   6:53  72.5%
  13.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M        25:00   8:03  72.3%
  14.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M        19:51   6:23  72.0%
  15.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M        20:20   6:33  71.4%
  16.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M        21:26   6:54  69.9%
  17.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M        21:31   6:56  69.1%
  18.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M        24:33   7:54  68.3%
  19.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M        26:30   8:32  67.3%
  20.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      43 M        20:55   6:44  66.7%
  21.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      55 M        23:15   7:29  66.1%
  22.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M        24:41   7:57  66.1%
  23.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M        21:11   6:49  65.9%
  24.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      47 M        21:57   7:04  65.6%
  25.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M        23:47   7:39  65.2%
  26.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M        23:06   7:26  64.9%
  27.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M        28:46   9:16  64.8%
  28.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M        21:49   7:01  64.5%
  29.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      53 M        23:30   7:34  64.3%
  30.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M        23:50   7:40  63.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F        20:22   6:33  85.2%
   2.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F        21:42   6:59  77.0%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        24:08   7:46  76.8%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F        24:39   7:56  76.2%
   5.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         43 F        21:51   7:02  71.8%
   6.Lynn Deluca          North Wales,PA     63 F        28:29   9:10  70.9%
   7.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        23:44   7:38  70.4%
   8.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 F        24:19   7:50  67.9%
   9.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F        26:01   8:22  67.6%
  10.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F        27:53   8:58  67.4%
  11.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        27:24   8:49  66.7%
  12.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F        23:23   7:32  66.5%
  13.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    47 F        24:36   7:55  66.3%
  14.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        25:21   8:10  65.9%
  15.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F        29:01   9:20  65.7%
  16.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F        25:54   8:20  65.3%
  17.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F        26:03   8:23  65.0%
  18.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F   U    23:46   7:39  65.0%
  19.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F        27:16   8:47  63.6%
  20.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      45 F        25:10   8:06  63.5%
  21.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     51 F        27:11   8:45  63.0%
  22.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      67 F        34:37  11:08  62.0%
  23.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F        26:35   8:33  60.1%
  24.Maria Duffy          Warrington,PA      44 F        26:32   8:32  59.6%
  25.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F        29:35   9:31  59.4%
  26.Rosanne Schmidt      Warminster,PA      57 F        31:18  10:04  59.2%
  27.Jill Leonard         Richboro,PA        44 F        26:51   8:39  58.9%
  28.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F        26:27   8:31  58.4%
  29.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F        27:05   8:43  58.4%
  30.Wendy Schwartz       Souderton,PA       45 F        27:32   8:52  58.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        17:56   5:46  80.3%
   2.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        65 M        21:18   6:51  78.7%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      50 M        19:21   6:14  76.2%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         69 M        23:00   7:24  75.8%
   5.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:11   6:30  75.5%
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M        19:12   6:11  75.0%
   7.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M        21:05   6:47  74.8%
   8.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      66 M        22:42   7:18  74.6%
   9.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M        17:30   5:38  74.6%
  10.Peter De Mallie      Jamison,PA         37 M        17:57   5:47  74.4%
  11.Stephen Chappell     Chalfont,PA        15 M        18:42   6:01  74.4%
  12.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M        18:11   5:51  74.0%
  13.Johnny King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:37   6:19  74.0%
  14.Stover Wiggins       New Britian,PA     61 M        21:52   7:02  74.0%
  15.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         12 M   U    20:08   6:29  73.9%
  16.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M        21:39   6:58  72.8%
  17.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        21:23   6:53  72.5%
  18.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      72 M        25:00   8:03  72.3%
  19.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M        19:51   6:23  72.0%
  20.Thomas Haug          Warminster,PA      48 M        20:20   6:33  71.4%
  21.Erik Huuki           Pipersville,PA     8  M        24:10   7:47  70.4%
  22.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      52 M        21:26   6:54  69.9%
  23.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M        21:57   7:04  69.7%
  24.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      9  M        23:40   7:37  69.1%
  25.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M        21:31   6:56  69.1%
  26.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M        19:31   6:17  68.9%
  27.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M        19:29   6:16  68.5%
  28.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M        24:33   7:54  68.3%
  29.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M        19:03   6:08  67.7%
  30.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         71 M        26:30   8:32  67.3%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britian,PA     52 F        20:22   6:33  85.2%
   2.Sue Walton           Hatboro,PA         49 F        21:42   6:59  77.0%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        24:08   7:46  76.8%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          58 F        24:39   7:56  76.2%
   5.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F        19:45   6:21  75.7%
   6.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F        22:03   7:06  72.4%
   7.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         43 F        21:51   7:02  71.8%
   8.Lynn Deluca          North Wales,PA     63 F        28:29   9:10  70.9%
   9.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        23:44   7:38  70.4%
  10.Alyson Groft         Hanover,PA         26 F        21:24   6:53  69.2%
  11.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F        21:58   7:04  68.3%
  12.Shannon Gaffney      Princeton,NJ       28 F        21:41   6:59  68.3%
  13.Cheryl King Marino   Doylestown,PA      48 F        24:19   7:50  67.9%
  14.Theresa Kulaga       Quakertown,PA      53 F        26:01   8:22  67.6%
  15.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      58 F        27:53   8:58  67.4%
  16.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F        21:59   7:05  67.3%
  17.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F        23:04   7:25  67.2%
  18.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        27:24   8:49  66.7%
  19.Michele Fillette     Southampton,PA     34 F        22:22   7:12  66.6%
  20.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      42 F        23:23   7:32  66.5%
  21.Martine Delorenzo    Philadelphia,PA    47 F        24:36   7:55  66.3%
  22.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        25:21   8:10  65.9%
  23.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F        29:01   9:20  65.7%
  24.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         50 F        25:54   8:20  65.3%
  25.Allyson Allen        Lambertville,NJ    41 F   U    23:46   7:39  65.0%
  26.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      50 F        26:03   8:23  65.0%
  27.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      10 F        26:43   8:36  63.9%
  28.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        37 F        23:38   7:36  63.8%
  29.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    52 F        27:16   8:47  63.6%
  30.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F        23:50   7:40  63.6%