CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K

Race Date:4-25-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       15 M     16:56  5:27 1/83      M15-19:1/11    82.2% N/A    
   2.G. Casanov Alig      Princeton,NJ       36 M     17:21  5:35 2/83      M35-39:1/7     76.4% N/A    
   3.Mike Sellers         Long Valley,NJ     29 M     17:28  5:37 3/83      M25-29:1/7     73.9% N/A    
   4.Glenn Hartrick       Morristown,NJ      27 M     18:33  5:58 4/83      M25-29:2/7     69.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       17 M     18:46  6:02 5/83      M15-19:2/11    72.0% N/A    
   6.Billy Potempa        North Bergen,NJ    24 M     18:57  6:06 6/83      M20-24:1/2     68.1% N/A    
   7.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 M     19:08  6:09 7/83      M15-19:3/11    72.8% N/A    
   8.Ryan Vance           Annandale,NJ       17 M     19:20  6:13 8/83      M15-19:4/11    69.9% N/A    
   9.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       48 M     19:22  6:14 9/83      M45-49:1/12    74.9% 1/ 38  
  10.Jay Fuhrman          Annandale,NJ       16 M     19:26  6:15 10/83     M15-19:5/11    70.5% N/A    
  11.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         32 M U   19:51  6:23 11/83     M30-34:1/4     65.5% N/A    
  12.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       12 M     19:58  6:26 12/83     M 1-14:1/11    74.5% N/A    
  13.Rick Brock           Phillipsburg,NJ    31 M     20:47  6:41 13/83     M30-34:2/4     62.4% N/A    
  14.Brett Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       16 M     20:58  6:45 14/83     M15-19:6/11    65.3% N/A    
  15.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         17 M     20:59  6:45 15/83     M15-19:7/11    64.4% N/A    
  16.Sam Andersen         Asbury,NJ          17 F     20:59  6:45 1/88      F15-19:1/17    72.0% N/A    
  17.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         49 M U   21:20  6:52 16/83     M45-49:2/12    68.6% 2/ 38  
  18.Lindsay Crossan      Lebanon,NJ         18 F     21:25  6:54 2/88      F15-19:2/17    69.9% N/A    
  19.Joseph Lombardi      New Hope,PA        47 M     21:31  6:56 17/83     M45-49:3/12    66.9% 3/ 38  
  20.Bob Evans            High Bridge,NJ     21 M     21:32  6:56 18/83     M20-24:2/2     60.1% N/A    
  21.Jessica Brock        Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F     21:39  6:58 3/88      F25-29:1/6     68.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Kyle Savaese         Clinton,NJ         15 M     21:44  7:00 19/83     M15-19:8/11    64.1% N/A    
  23.Brianne Linne        Annandale,NJ       16 F     22:06  7:07 4/88      F15-19:3/17    69.3% N/A    
  24.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         44 M     22:06  7:07 20/83     M40-44:1/7     63.7% 9/ 38  
  25.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        42 M     22:21  7:12 21/83     M40-44:2/7     62.0% 10/ 38 
  26.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         15 F     22:28  7:14 5/88      F15-19:4/17    69.0% N/A    
  27.Paul Piccotti        Easton,PA          15 M     22:41  7:18 22/83     M15-19:9/11    61.4% N/A    
  28.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M U   22:47  7:20 23/83     M50-54:1/10    65.3% 5/ 38  
  29.Ben Lundgren         Quakertown,NJ      32 M     23:01  7:24 24/83     M30-34:3/4     56.5% N/A    
  30.Brian Marley         Three Bridges N,NJ 39 M     23:10  7:27 25/83     M35-39:2/7     58.5% N/A    
  31.Edward Bozzi         Annandale,NJ       36 M     23:17  7:30 26/83     M35-39:3/7     56.9% N/A    
  32.Ryan Cusack          Annandale,NJ       17 M     23:18  7:30 27/83     M15-19:10/11   58.0% N/A    
  33.Charles Howard       Annandale,NJ       53 M     23:29  7:33 28/83     M50-54:2/10    64.4% 6/ 38  
  34.Andrew Hojnowski     Frenchtown,NJ      29 M     23:29  7:33 29/83     M25-29:3/7     55.0% N/A    
  35.Hiatt Bean           Annandale,NJ       14 M     23:33  7:35 30/83     M 1-14:2/11    60.3% N/A    
  36.Carrie Totaro        Flemington,NJ      32 F     23:38  7:36 6/88      F30-34:1/14    62.8% N/A    
  37.Brittany Breese      Lebanon,NJ         15 F     23:38  7:36 7/88      F15-19:5/17    65.6% N/A    
  38.Heather Skillman     Asbury,NJ          14 F     23:42  7:38 8/88      F 1-14:1/5     66.3% N/A    
  39.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F U   23:47  7:39 9/88      F25-29:2/6     62.2% N/A    
  40.Russell Danson       Asbury,NJ          44 M     23:48  7:40 31/83     M40-44:3/7     59.1% 13/ 38 
  41.Adam Cleggett        Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M     23:49  7:40 32/83     M25-29:4/7     54.2% N/A    
  42.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          48 F     23:53  7:41 10/88     F45-49:1/9     69.1% 1/ 29  
  43.Sean Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       12 M     23:57  7:43 33/83     M 1-14:3/11    62.1% N/A    
  44.Corey Feick          Annandale,NJ       10 M     24:10  7:47 34/83     M 1-14:4/11    65.3% N/A    
  45.Andy Oakley          Blairstown,NJ      50 M     24:33  7:54 35/83     M50-54:3/10    60.1% 12/ 38 
  46.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       14 F     24:35  7:55 11/88     F 1-14:2/5     63.9% N/A    
  47.Braden Haris         Clinton,NJ         10 M     24:37  7:55 36/83     M 1-14:5/11    64.1% N/A    
  48.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M U   24:49  7:59 37/83     M60-64:1/5     65.8% 4/ 38  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.William Marker       Clinton,NJ         59 M     24:50  8:00 38/83     M55-59:1/3     64.0% 7/ 38  
  50.Myrian Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       15 F     24:54  8:01 12/88     F15-19:6/17    62.2% N/A    
  51.Alexis Roper         Lebanon,NJ         15 F     24:58  8:02 13/88     F15-19:7/17    62.1% N/A    
  52.Dennis Mackin        Hopatcong,NJ       28 M     25:01  8:03 39/83     M25-29:5/7     51.6% N/A    
  53.Marissa Line         Annandale,NJ       18 F     25:02  8:03 14/88     F15-19:8/17    59.8% N/A    
  54.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         42 M     25:11  8:06 40/83     M40-44:4/7     55.0% 19/ 38 
  55.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       47 M     25:14  8:07 41/83     M45-49:4/12    57.1% 14/ 38 
  56.Robert Quinn         Annandale,NJ       11 M     25:16  8:08 42/83     M 1-14:6/11    60.5% N/A    
  57.Paul Smarr           Easton,PA          61 M     25:22  8:10 43/83     M60-64:2/5     63.8% 8/ 38  
  58.Kelsey Czyzyk        Laurys Station,PA  15 F     25:27  8:11 15/88     F15-19:9/17    60.9% N/A    
  59.Kelley Steitz        Hampton,NJ         15 F     25:28  8:12 16/88     F15-19:10/17   60.9% N/A    
  60.Madeline Genco       Annandale,NJ       17 F     25:29  8:12 17/88     F15-19:11/17   59.3% N/A    
  61.Tom Shea             Annandale,NJ       48 M     25:35  8:14 44/83     M45-49:5/12    56.7% 15/ 38 
  62.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       40 M     25:40  8:16 45/83     M40-44:5/7     53.2% 23/ 38 
  63.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       42 F     25:51  8:19 18/88     F40-44:1/13    60.2% 3/ 29  
  64.Alison Levine        Flemington,NJ      34 F     26:11  8:26 19/88     F30-34:2/14    56.9% N/A    
  65.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       62 M     26:23  8:29 46/83     M60-64:3/5     61.9% 11/ 38 
  66.Valerie Cuffe        Somerset,NJ        31 F     26:33  8:33 20/88     F30-34:3/14    55.8% N/A    
  67.John Mathews         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M     26:33  8:33 47/83     M50-54:4/10    55.5% 16/ 38 
  68.Ester Mezhibovsky    Annandale,NJ       16 F     26:43  8:36 21/88     F15-19:12/17   57.3% N/A    
  69.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      34 F     26:45  8:37 22/88     F30-34:4/14    55.7% N/A    
  70.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          41 F     26:46  8:37 23/88     F40-44:2/13    57.7% 5/ 29  
  71.Gabe Puc             Lebanon,NJ         46 M     26:51  8:39 48/83     M45-49:6/12    53.2% 22/ 38 
  72.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     38 F     27:09  8:44 24/88     F35-39:1/15    55.8% N/A    
  73.Steven Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         11 M     27:12  8:45 49/83     M 1-14:7/11    56.2% N/A    
  74.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        51 M     27:21  8:48 50/83     M50-54:5/10    54.4% 20/ 38 
  75.Rob Kahle            Flemington,NJ      44 M     27:25  8:49 51/83     M40-44:6/7     51.3% 24/ 38 
  76.Becky Breese         Lebanon,NJ         10 F     27:35  8:53 25/88     F 1-14:3/5     61.9% N/A    
  77.Grace Harvey         Asbury,NJ          17 F     27:43  8:55 26/88     F15-19:13/17   54.5% N/A    
  78.Erin Dolan           Hampton,NJ         14 F     27:49  8:57 27/88     F 1-14:4/5     56.5% N/A    
  79.No Name              ,                  99 M     27:52  8:58 52/83     NO AGE                      
  80.Laura Crossin        Annandale,NJ       18 F     27:55  8:59 28/88     F15-19:14/17   53.6% N/A    
  81.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         13 M     27:55  8:59 53/83     M 1-14:8/11    52.0% N/A    
  82.Jen Garutti          Lebanon,NJ         34 F     27:56  8:59 29/88     F30-34:5/14    53.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  83.Paul Piccotti        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M     28:00  9:01 54/83     M50-54:6/10    53.5% 21/ 38 
  84.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    36 F     28:13  9:05 30/88     F35-39:2/15    53.2% N/A    
  85.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F     28:26  9:09 31/88     F50-54:1/4     59.5% 4/ 29  
  86.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       46 M     28:33  9:11 55/83     M45-49:7/12    50.0% 26/ 38 
  87.No Name              ,                  99 M     28:37  9:13 56/83     NO AGE                      
  88.Steven Fortier       High Bridge,NJ     48 M     28:48  9:16 57/83     M45-49:8/12    50.4% 25/ 38 
  89.Courtney Marzano     Clinton,NJ         14 F     28:48  9:16 32/88     F 1-14:5/5     54.6% N/A    
  90.Sarah Decker         Clinton,NJ         17 F     28:48  9:16 33/88     F15-19:15/17   52.5% N/A    
  91.Jacqueline Collins   Annandale,NJ       15 F     28:51  9:17 34/88     F15-19:16/17   53.7% N/A    
  92.Martha Arnold        New York,NY        55 F     29:02  9:21 35/88     F55-59:1/3     62.2% 2/ 29  
  93.Kenneth Goddard      Morristown,NJ      60 M U   29:06  9:22 58/83     M60-64:4/5     55.1% 18/ 38 
  94.Thomas Reynolds      Lebanon,NJ         39 M     29:36  9:32 59/83     M35-39:4/7     45.8% N/A    
  95.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M     29:44  9:34 60/83     M60-64:5/5     55.4% 17/ 38 
  96.Dina Given-wysocky   Lebanon,NJ         35 F     29:47  9:35 36/88     F35-39:3/15    50.2% N/A    
  97.Melissa Collins      Annandale,NJ       50 F     29:57  9:38 37/88     F50-54:2/4     56.5% 6/ 29  
  98.Ken Czyzyk           Laurys Station,PA  48 M     30:13  9:44 61/83     M45-49:9/12    48.0% 28/ 38 
  99.Cheryl Sullivan      South Orange,NJ    49 F     30:28  9:48 38/88     F45-49:2/9     54.9% 7/ 29  
 100.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     41 F     30:31  9:49 39/88     F40-44:3/13    50.6% 12/ 29 
 101.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M U   30:33  9:50 62/83     M45-49:10/12   47.9% 29/ 38 
 102.Wendy Daldidewicz    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F     30:34  9:50 40/88     F35-39:4/15    49.8% N/A    
 103.Elizabeth Parry      South Orange,NJ    44 F     30:45  9:54 41/88     F40-44:4/13    51.4% 10/ 29 
 104.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       38 M     30:46  9:54 63/83     M35-39:5/7     43.7% N/A    
 105.Kathleen Seelig      Lebanon,NJ         36 F     30:57  9:58 42/88     F35-39:5/15    48.5% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Matt Milacki         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M     31:08 10:01 64/83     M 1-14:9/11    45.6% N/A    
 107.John Milacki         White House Sta,NJ 46 M     31:09 10:02 65/83     M45-49:11/12   45.9% 32/ 38 
 108.John Mack            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M     31:11 10:02 66/83     M50-54:7/10    48.1% 27/ 38 
 109.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         46 F     31:12 10:03 43/88     F45-49:3/9     51.7% 8/ 29  
 110.Nicole Schaldone     Flemington,NJ      28 F     31:14 10:03 44/88     F25-29:3/6     47.4% N/A    
 111.Holly Morrow         Lebanon,NJ         42 F     31:21 10:05 45/88     F40-44:5/13    49.6% 13/ 29 
 112.Peter Nardelli       Flemington,NJ      52 M     31:23 10:06 67/83     M50-54:8/10    47.8% 30/ 38 
 113.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       52 M     31:28 10:08 68/83     M50-54:9/10    47.6% 31/ 38 
 114.Jeff Impareto        Garfield,NJ        29 M     31:30 10:08 69/83     M25-29:6/7     41.0% N/A    
 115.Joey Yant            Tenafly,NJ         13 M     31:43 10:12 70/83     M 1-14:10/11   45.7% N/A    
 116.David Swanson        Pittstown,NJ       99 M     32:08 10:21 71/83     NO AGE                      
 117.Sarah Rodman         Somerset,NJ        30 F     32:17 10:23 46/88     F30-34:6/14    45.9% N/A    
 118.Steven Meier         Annandale,NJ       29 M     32:39 10:31 72/83     M25-29:7/7     39.5% N/A    
 119.Kelly Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  39 F     32:47 10:33 47/88     F35-39:6/15    46.5% N/A    
 120.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F     32:51 10:34 48/88     F40-44:6/13    47.7% 15/ 29 
 121.Eileen Murphy        Flemington,NJ      45 F     33:10 10:40 49/88     F45-49:4/9     48.2% 14/ 29 
 122.Gail-marie Boykewich Oakland,NJ         28 F     33:26 10:46 50/88     F25-29:4/6     44.3% N/A    
 123.Marisol Cancro       Clinton,NJ         30 F     33:34 10:48 51/88     F30-34:7/14    44.1% N/A    
 124.Jessica Banach       High Bridge,NJ     33 F     33:39 10:50 52/88     F30-34:8/14    44.2% N/A    
 125.Denise Kenney        Flemington,NJ      99 F     33:43 10:51 53/88     NO AGE                      
 126.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        45 M     33:52 10:54 73/83     M45-49:12/12   41.9% 34/ 38 
 127.Lauren Harper        Somerville,MA      22 F     33:52 10:54 54/88     F20-24:1/1     43.7% N/A    
 128.Laura Johnson        Somerset,NJ        45 F U   33:54 10:55 55/88     F45-49:5/9     47.1% 18/ 29 
 129.Jennifer Fetten      Annandale,NJ       46 F     34:07 10:59 56/88     F45-49:6/9     47.3% 17/ 29 
 130.Lorriane Eugenio     Annandale,NJ       42 F     34:07 10:59 57/88     F40-44:7/13    45.6% 21/ 29 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 131.Raine Norian         Annandale,NJ       52 F     34:19 11:03 58/88     F50-54:3/4     50.6% 11/ 29 
 132.Frederic Pires       Colonia,NJ         33 M     34:20 11:03 74/83     M30-34:4/4     38.0% N/A    
 133.Kristen Gerstein     White House Sta,NJ 40 F     34:22 11:04 59/88     F40-44:8/13    44.6% 23/ 29 
 134.Anne Law             Lebanon,NJ         41 F     34:30 11:06 60/88     F40-44:9/13    44.7% 22/ 29 
 135.Lisa Schenkel        Lebanon,NJ         40 F     34:41 11:10 61/88     F40-44:10/13   44.2% 25/ 29 
 136.Lorraine Mancini     Pittstown,NJ       37 F     34:41 11:10 62/88     F35-39:7/15    43.5% N/A    
 137.Amy Cargill          Lebanon,NJ         27 F     34:42 11:10 63/88     F25-29:5/6     42.7% N/A    
 138.Suzanne Lunior       Easton,PA          34 F     34:51 11:13 64/88     F30-34:9/14    42.8% N/A    
 139.Sara Gates           Easton,PA          30 F     34:51 11:13 65/88     F30-34:10/14   42.5% N/A    
 140.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F U   35:01 11:16 66/88     F55-59:2/3     51.5% 9/ 29  
 141.Carries Eccles       Lebanon,NJ         36 F     35:06 11:18 67/88     F35-39:8/15    42.8% N/A    
 142.Victoria Ficarra     Hackettstown,NJ    29 F     35:16 11:21 68/88     F25-29:6/6     42.0% N/A    
 143.Brian Ficarra        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M     35:16 11:21 75/83     M35-39:6/7     38.4% N/A    
 144.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       7  M     35:25 11:24 76/83     M 1-14:11/11   50.2% N/A    
 145.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       38 F     35:25 11:24 69/88     F35-39:9/15    42.8% N/A    
 146.Madeleine Keeney     Flemington,NJ      16 F     35:26 11:24 70/88     F15-19:17/17   43.2% N/A    
 147.Katie Reeves         Cranford,NJ        33 F     35:42 11:29 71/88     F30-34:11/14   41.6% N/A    
 148.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       44 F     35:47 11:31 72/88     F40-44:11/13   44.2% 24/ 29 
 149.Mary Ellen Krause    Middlesex,NJ       51 F     36:08 11:38 73/88     F50-54:4/4     47.4% 16/ 29 
 150.Manuel Domingues     Newark,NJ          35 M     36:26 11:44 77/83     M35-39:7/7     36.2% N/A    
 151.Rachel Rando         Annandale,NJ       49 F     36:29 11:45 74/88     F45-49:7/9     45.8% 20/ 29 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 152.Donna Mummert        Lebanon,NJ         33 F     37:25 12:03 75/88     F30-34:12/14   39.7% N/A    
 153.Nancy Spicer         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 36 F     38:36 12:25 76/88     F35-39:10/15   38.9% N/A    
 154.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         37 F     38:45 12:28 77/88     F35-39:11/15   38.9% N/A    
 155.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F     39:56 12:51 78/88     F55-59:3/3     46.4% 19/ 29 
 156.Daniel Butt          Flemington,NJ      50 M     40:05 12:54 78/83     M50-54:10/10   36.8% 37/ 38 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 157.Joe De Vito          Raritan,NJ         56 M     40:49 13:08 79/83     M55-59:2/3     38.0% 36/ 38 
 158.Jose Rebelo          Kenilworth,NJ      42 M     40:51 13:09 80/83     M40-44:7/7     33.9% 38/ 38 
 159.Olga Rebelo          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     40:56 13:10 79/88     F40-44:12/13   37.5% 26/ 29 
 160.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         57 M     40:57 13:11 81/83     M55-59:3/3     38.2% 35/ 38 
 161.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          38 F     43:25 13:58 80/88     F35-39:12/15   34.9% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 162.Mirna Valerio        Pottersville,NJ    33 F     45:44 14:43 81/88     F30-34:13/14   32.5% N/A    
 163.Vanessa Papoutsoglou Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F     46:13 14:53 82/88     F30-34:14/14   32.1% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 164.Rosa Krause          Warren,NJ          35 F     48:34 15:38 83/88     F35-39:13/15   30.8% N/A    
 165.Elizabeth Meechan    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     48:56 15:45 84/88     F40-44:13/13   31.5% 29/ 29 
 166.Erica Schirmer       Clinton,NJ         49 F     49:29 15:56 85/88     F45-49:8/9     33.8% 27/ 29 
 167.Shannon Smith        Stewartsville,NJ   36 F     49:38 15:58 86/88     F35-39:14/15   30.2% N/A    
 168.Malik Williams       Stewartsville,NJ   17 M     49:38 15:58 82/83     M15-19:11/11   27.2% N/A    
 169.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M U   45:25 14:37 83/83     M70-89:1/1     45.2% 33/ 38 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 170.Lori Mcconway        Kenilworth,NJ      45 F     50:07 16:08 87/88     F45-49:9/9     31.9% 28/ 29 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 171.Alexa Cardinali      Morristown,NJ      38 F     59:27 19:08 88/88     F35-39:15/15   25.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       15 M           217    16:56   5:27
   2.G. Casanov Alig      Princeton,NJ       36 M           149    17:21   5:35
   3.Mike Sellers         Long Valley,NJ     29 M           271    17:28   5:37
   4.Glenn Hartrick       Morristown,NJ      27 M           170    18:33   5:58
   5.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       17 M           147    18:46   6:02
   6.Billy Potempa        North Bergen,NJ    24 M           653    18:57   6:06
   7.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 M           145    19:08   6:09
   8.Ryan Vance           Annandale,NJ       17 M           282    19:20   6:13
   9.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       48 M           146    19:22   6:14
  10.Jay Fuhrman          Annandale,NJ       16 M           110    19:26   6:15
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sam Andersen         Asbury,NJ          17 F      C    243    20:59   6:45
   2.Lindsay Crossan      Lebanon,NJ         18 F           219    21:25   6:54
   3.Jessica Brock        Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F           280    21:39   6:58
   4.Brianne Linne        Annandale,NJ       16 F      C    244    22:06   7:07
   5.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         15 F      C    241    22:28   7:14
   6.Carrie Totaro        Flemington,NJ      32 F           215    23:38   7:36
   7.Brittany Breese      Lebanon,NJ         15 F           224    23:38   7:36
   8.Heather Skillman     Asbury,NJ          14 F           206    23:42   7:38
   9.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F        U  121    23:47   7:39
  10.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          48 F           189    23:53   7:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       48 M           146    19:22   6:14
   2.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         49 M        U  222    21:20   6:52
   3.Joseph Lombardi      New Hope,PA        47 M           250    21:31   6:56
   4.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         44 M           227    22:06   7:07
   5.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        42 M           203    22:21   7:12
   6.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M        U  120    22:47   7:20
   7.Charles Howard       Annandale,NJ       53 M           139    23:29   7:33
   8.Russell Danson       Asbury,NJ          44 M           136    23:48   7:40
   9.Andy Oakley          Blairstown,NJ      50 M           100    24:33   7:54
  10.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M        U  134    24:49   7:59
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          48 F           189    23:53   7:41
   2.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       42 F           233    25:51   8:19
   3.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          41 F           135    26:46   8:37
   4.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F           116    28:26   9:09
   5.Martha Arnold        New York,NY        55 F           179    29:02   9:21
   6.Melissa Collins      Annandale,NJ       50 F           211    29:57   9:38
   7.Cheryl Sullivan      South Orange,NJ    49 F           251    30:28   9:48
   8.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     41 F           167    30:31   9:49
   9.Elizabeth Parry      South Orange,NJ    44 F           226    30:45   9:54
  10.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         46 F           140    31:12  10:03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       12 M    12      119    19:58   6:26
   2.Hiatt Bean           Annandale,NJ       14 M    35      236    23:33   7:35
   3.Sean Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       12 M    43      143    23:57   7:43
   4.Corey Feick          Annandale,NJ       10 M    44      111    24:10   7:47
   5.Braden Haris         Clinton,NJ         10 M    47 C    150    24:37   7:55
   6.Robert Quinn         Annandale,NJ       11 M    56      130    25:16   8:08
   7.Steven Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         11 M    73 C    270    27:12   8:45
   8.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         13 M    81      142    27:55   8:59
   9.Matt Milacki         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 14 M   106      154    31:08  10:01
  10.Joey Yant            Tenafly,NJ         13 M   115      264    31:43  10:12

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Heather Skillman     Asbury,NJ          14 F    38      206    23:42   7:38
   2.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       14 F    46      144    24:35   7:55
   3.Becky Breese         Lebanon,NJ         10 F    76      225    27:35   8:53
   4.Erin Dolan           Hampton,NJ         14 F    78      239    27:49   8:57
   5.Courtney Marzano     Clinton,NJ         14 F    89 C    221    28:48   9:16

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       15 M     1      217    16:56   5:27
   2.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       17 M     5      147    18:46   6:02
   3.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 M     7      145    19:08   6:09
   4.Ryan Vance           Annandale,NJ       17 M     8      282    19:20   6:13
   5.Jay Fuhrman          Annandale,NJ       16 M    10      110    19:26   6:15
   6.Brett Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       16 M    14 C    262    20:58   6:45
   7.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         17 M    15      277    20:59   6:45
   8.Kyle Savaese         Clinton,NJ         15 M    22 C    278    21:44   7:00
   9.Paul Piccotti        Easton,PA          15 M    27      193    22:41   7:18
  10.Ryan Cusack          Annandale,NJ       17 M    32      129    23:18   7:30

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sam Andersen         Asbury,NJ          17 F    16 C    243    20:59   6:45
   2.Lindsay Crossan      Lebanon,NJ         18 F    18      219    21:25   6:54
   3.Brianne Linne        Annandale,NJ       16 F    23 C    244    22:06   7:07
   4.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         15 F    26 C    241    22:28   7:14
   5.Brittany Breese      Lebanon,NJ         15 F    37      224    23:38   7:36
   6.Myrian Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       15 F    50 C    240    24:54   8:01
   7.Alexis Roper         Lebanon,NJ         15 F    51      151    24:58   8:02
   8.Marissa Line         Annandale,NJ       18 F    53 C    245    25:02   8:03
   9.Kelsey Czyzyk        Laurys Station,PA  15 F    58      199    25:27   8:11
  10.Kelley Steitz        Hampton,NJ         15 F    59      235    25:28   8:12

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Billy Potempa        North Bergen,NJ    24 M     6      653    18:57   6:06
   2.Bob Evans            High Bridge,NJ     21 M    20      285    21:32   6:56

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lauren Harper        Somerville,MA      22 F   127      202    33:52  10:54

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Sellers         Long Valley,NJ     29 M     3      271    17:28   5:37
   2.Glenn Hartrick       Morristown,NJ      27 M     4      170    18:33   5:58
   3.Andrew Hojnowski     Frenchtown,NJ      29 M    34      258    23:29   7:33
   4.Adam Cleggett        Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M    41      156    23:49   7:40
   5.Dennis Mackin        Hopatcong,NJ       28 M    52      187    25:01   8:03
   6.Jeff Impareto        Garfield,NJ        29 M   114      252    31:30  10:08

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jessica Brock        Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F    21      280    21:39   6:58
   2.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F    39   U  121    23:47   7:39
   3.Nicole Schaldone     Flemington,NJ      28 F   110 C    275    31:14  10:03
   4.Gail-marie Boykewich Oakland,NJ         28 F   122      137    33:26  10:46
   5.Amy Cargill          Lebanon,NJ         27 F   137      185    34:42  11:10
   6.Victoria Ficarra     Hackettstown,NJ    29 F   142      191    35:16  11:21

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         32 M    11   U  132    19:51   6:23
   2.Rick Brock           Phillipsburg,NJ    31 M    13      279    20:47   6:41
   3.Ben Lundgren         Quakertown,NJ      32 M    29      223    23:01   7:24
   4.Frederic Pires       Colonia,NJ         33 M   132      178    34:20  11:03

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Carrie Totaro        Flemington,NJ      32 F    36      215    23:38   7:36
   2.Alison Levine        Flemington,NJ      34 F    64      216    26:11   8:26
   3.Valerie Cuffe        Somerset,NJ        31 F    66      230    26:33   8:33
   4.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      34 F    69      228    26:45   8:37
   5.Jen Garutti          Lebanon,NJ         34 F    82      108    27:56   8:59
   6.Sarah Rodman         Somerset,NJ        30 F   117      183    32:17  10:23
   7.Marisol Cancro       Clinton,NJ         30 F   123 C    174    33:34  10:48
   8.Jessica Banach       High Bridge,NJ     33 F   124      165    33:39  10:50
   9.Suzanne Lunior       Easton,PA          34 F   138      253    34:51  11:13
  10.Sara Gates           Easton,PA          30 F   139      254    34:51  11:13

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.G. Casanov Alig      Princeton,NJ       36 M     2      149    17:21   5:35
   2.Brian Marley         Three Bridges N,NJ 39 M    30      283    23:10   7:27
   3.Edward Bozzi         Annandale,NJ       36 M    31      184    23:17   7:30
   4.Dave Richards        Annandale,NJ       38 M   104      128    30:46   9:54
   5.Brian Ficarra        Hackettstown,NJ    39 M   143      190    35:16  11:21
   6.Manuel Domingues     Newark,NJ          35 M   150      177    36:26  11:44

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     38 F    72      175    27:09   8:44
   2.Allison Hyland       Glen Gardner,NJ    36 F    84      255    28:13   9:05
   3.Dina Given-wysocky   Lebanon,NJ         35 F    96      194    29:47   9:35
   4.Wendy Daldidewicz    Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   102      249    30:34   9:50
   5.Kathleen Seelig      Lebanon,NJ         36 F   105      274    30:57   9:58
   6.Kelly Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  39 F   119      188    32:47  10:33
   7.Lorraine Mancini     Pittstown,NJ       37 F   136      204    34:41  11:10
   8.Carries Eccles       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   141      272    35:06  11:18
   9.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       38 F   145      127    35:25  11:24
  10.Nancy Spicer         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 36 F   153      155    38:36  12:25

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         44 M    24      227    22:06   7:07
   2.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        42 M    25      203    22:21   7:12
   3.Russell Danson       Asbury,NJ          44 M    40      136    23:48   7:40
   4.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         42 M    54      105    25:11   8:06
   5.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       40 M    62      117    25:40   8:16
   6.Rob Kahle            Flemington,NJ      44 M    75      166    27:25   8:49
   7.Jose Rebelo          Kenilworth,NJ      42 M   158      213    40:51  13:09

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       42 F    63      233    25:51   8:19
   2.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          41 F    70      135    26:46   8:37
   3.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     41 F   100      167    30:31   9:49
   4.Elizabeth Parry      South Orange,NJ    44 F   103      226    30:45   9:54
   5.Holly Morrow         Lebanon,NJ         42 F   111      182    31:21  10:05
   6.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F   120      273    32:51  10:34
   7.Lorriane Eugenio     Annandale,NJ       42 F   130 C    266    34:07  10:59
   8.Kristen Gerstein     White House Sta,NJ 40 F   133      200    34:22  11:04
   9.Anne Law             Lebanon,NJ         41 F   134      109    34:30  11:06
  10.Lisa Schenkel        Lebanon,NJ         40 F   135      125    34:41  11:10

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       48 M     9      146    19:22   6:14
   2.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         49 M    17   U  222    21:20   6:52
   3.Joseph Lombardi      New Hope,PA        47 M    19      250    21:31   6:56
   4.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       47 M    55 C    263    25:14   8:07
   5.Tom Shea             Annandale,NJ       48 M    61 C    246    25:35   8:14
   6.Gabe Puc             Lebanon,NJ         46 M    71      122    26:51   8:39
   7.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       46 M    86      141    28:33   9:11
   8.Steven Fortier       High Bridge,NJ     48 M    88      197    28:48   9:16
   9.Ken Czyzyk           Laurys Station,PA  48 M    98      198    30:13   9:44
  10.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M   101   U  133    30:33   9:50

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          48 F    42      189    23:53   7:41
   2.Cheryl Sullivan      South Orange,NJ    49 F    99      251    30:28   9:48
   3.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         46 F   109      140    31:12  10:03
   4.Eileen Murphy        Flemington,NJ      45 F   121      161    33:10  10:40
   5.Laura Johnson        Somerset,NJ        45 F   128   U  231    33:54  10:55
   6.Jennifer Fetten      Annandale,NJ       46 F   129      268    34:07  10:59
   7.Rachel Rando         Annandale,NJ       49 F   151 C    242    36:29  11:45
   8.Lori Mcconway        Kenilworth,NJ      45 F   170      164    50:07  16:08

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M    28   U  120    22:47   7:20
   2.Charles Howard       Annandale,NJ       53 M    33      139    23:29   7:33
   3.Andy Oakley          Blairstown,NJ      50 M    45      100    24:33   7:54
   4.John Mathews         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M    67      232    26:33   8:33
   5.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        51 M    74      267    27:21   8:48
   6.Paul Piccotti        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M    83      192    28:00   9:01
   7.John Mack            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   108      181    31:11  10:02
   8.Peter Nardelli       Flemington,NJ      52 M   112      152    31:23  10:06
   9.Philip Sumner        Annandale,NJ       52 M   113      208    31:28  10:08
  10.Daniel Butt          Flemington,NJ      50 M   156      118    40:05  12:54

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F    85      116    28:26   9:09
   2.Melissa Collins      Annandale,NJ       50 F    97      211    29:57   9:38
   3.Raine Norian         Annandale,NJ       52 F   131 C    260    34:19  11:03
   4.Mary Ellen Krause    Middlesex,NJ       51 F   149      157    36:08  11:38

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.William Marker       Clinton,NJ         59 M    49 C    265    24:50   8:00
   2.Joe De Vito          Raritan,NJ         56 M   157      114    40:49  13:08
   3.Steve Boykewich      Oakland,NJ         57 M   160      138    40:57  13:11

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Martha Arnold        New York,NY        55 F    92      179    29:02   9:21
   2.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F   140   U  113    35:01  11:16
   3.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F   155      269    39:56  12:51

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M    48   U  134    24:49   7:59
   2.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       62 M    65      209    26:23   8:29
   3.Kenneth Goddard      Morristown,NJ      60 M    93   U  169    29:06   9:22
   4.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M    95      234    29:44   9:34

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   79 M   169   U  450    45:25  14:37

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M    79      257    27:52   8:58
   2.No Name              ,                  99 M    87      256    28:37   9:13
   3.David Swanson        Pittstown,NJ       99 M   116      207    32:08  10:21

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Denise Kenney        Flemington,NJ      99 F   125 C    247    33:43  10:51


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brett Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       16 M      C    262    20:58   6:45
   2.Kyle Savaese         Clinton,NJ         15 M      C    278    21:44   7:00
   3.Braden Haris         Clinton,NJ         10 M      C    150    24:37   7:55
   4.William Marker       Clinton,NJ         59 M      C    265    24:50   8:00
   5.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       47 M      C    263    25:14   8:07
   6.Tom Shea             Annandale,NJ       48 M      C    246    25:35   8:14
   7.Steven Gassaway      Lebanon,NJ         11 M      C    270    27:12   8:45


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 5K FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sam Andersen         Asbury,NJ          17 F      C    243    20:59   6:45
   2.Brianne Linne        Annandale,NJ       16 F      C    244    22:06   7:07
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         15 F      C    241    22:28   7:14
   4.Myrian Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       15 F      C    240    24:54   8:01
   5.Marissa Line         Annandale,NJ       18 F      C    245    25:02   8:03
   6.Ester Mezhibovsky    Annandale,NJ       16 F      C    238    26:43   8:36
   7.Courtney Marzano     Clinton,NJ         14 F      C    221    28:48   9:16
   8.Sarah Decker         Clinton,NJ         17 F      C    237    28:48   9:16
   9.Nicole Schaldone     Flemington,NJ      28 F      C    275    31:14  10:03
  10.Marisol Cancro       Clinton,NJ         30 F      C    174    33:34  10:48

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       48 M        19:22   6:14  74.9%
   2.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         49 M   U    21:20   6:52  68.6%
   3.Joseph Lombardi      New Hope,PA        47 M        21:31   6:56  66.9%
   4.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M   U    24:49   7:59  65.8%
   5.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M   U    22:47   7:20  65.3%
   6.Charles Howard       Annandale,NJ       53 M        23:29   7:33  64.4%
   7.William Marker       Clinton,NJ         59 M        24:50   8:00  64.0%
   8.Paul Smarr           Easton,PA          61 M        25:22   8:10  63.8%
   9.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         44 M        22:06   7:07  63.7%
  10.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        42 M        22:21   7:12  62.0%
  11.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       62 M        26:23   8:29  61.9%
  12.Andy Oakley          Blairstown,NJ      50 M        24:33   7:54  60.1%
  13.Russell Danson       Asbury,NJ          44 M        23:48   7:40  59.1%
  14.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       47 M        25:14   8:07  57.1%
  15.Tom Shea             Annandale,NJ       48 M        25:35   8:14  56.7%
  16.John Mathews         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M        26:33   8:33  55.5%
  17.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 63 M        29:44   9:34  55.4%
  18.Kenneth Goddard      Morristown,NJ      60 M   U    29:06   9:22  55.1%
  19.Randy Zahorchak      Lebanon,NJ         42 M        25:11   8:06  55.0%
  20.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        51 M        27:21   8:48  54.4%
  21.Paul Piccotti        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M        28:00   9:01  53.5%
  22.Gabe Puc             Lebanon,NJ         46 M        26:51   8:39  53.2%
  23.Dave Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       40 M        25:40   8:16  53.2%
  24.Rob Kahle            Flemington,NJ      44 M        27:25   8:49  51.3%
  25.Steven Fortier       High Bridge,NJ     48 M        28:48   9:16  50.4%
  26.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       46 M        28:33   9:11  50.0%
  27.John Mack            Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M        31:11  10:02  48.1%
  28.Ken Czyzyk           Laurys Station,PA  48 M        30:13   9:44  48.0%
  29.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M   U    30:33   9:50  47.9%
  30.Peter Nardelli       Flemington,NJ      52 M        31:23  10:06  47.8%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          48 F        23:53   7:41  69.1%
   2.Martha Arnold        New York,NY        55 F        29:02   9:21  62.2%
   3.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       42 F        25:51   8:19  60.2%
   4.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F        28:26   9:09  59.5%
   5.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          41 F        26:46   8:37  57.7%
   6.Melissa Collins      Annandale,NJ       50 F        29:57   9:38  56.5%
   7.Cheryl Sullivan      South Orange,NJ    49 F        30:28   9:48  54.9%
   8.Colleen Mccarten     Lebanon,NJ         46 F        31:12  10:03  51.7%
   9.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        55 F   U    35:01  11:16  51.5%
  10.Elizabeth Parry      South Orange,NJ    44 F        30:45   9:54  51.4%
  11.Raine Norian         Annandale,NJ       52 F        34:19  11:03  50.6%
  12.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     41 F        30:31   9:49  50.6%
  13.Holly Morrow         Lebanon,NJ         42 F        31:21  10:05  49.6%
  14.Eileen Murphy        Flemington,NJ      45 F        33:10  10:40  48.2%
  15.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    43 F        32:51  10:34  47.7%
  16.Mary Ellen Krause    Middlesex,NJ       51 F        36:08  11:38  47.4%
  17.Jennifer Fetten      Annandale,NJ       46 F        34:07  10:59  47.3%
  18.Laura Johnson        Somerset,NJ        45 F   U    33:54  10:55  47.1%
  19.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      57 F        39:56  12:51  46.4%
  20.Rachel Rando         Annandale,NJ       49 F        36:29  11:45  45.8%
  21.Lorriane Eugenio     Annandale,NJ       42 F        34:07  10:59  45.6%
  22.Anne Law             Lebanon,NJ         41 F        34:30  11:06  44.7%
  23.Kristen Gerstein     White House Sta,NJ 40 F        34:22  11:04  44.6%
  24.Lisa Schenkel        Lebanon,NJ         40 F        34:41  11:10  44.2%
  25.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       44 F        35:47  11:31  44.2%
  26.Olga Rebelo          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        40:56  13:10  37.5%
  27.Erica Schirmer       Clinton,NJ         49 F        49:29  15:56  33.8%
  28.Lori Mcconway        Kenilworth,NJ      45 F        50:07  16:08  31.9%
  29.Elizabeth Meechan    Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F        48:56  15:45  31.5%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Matthew Mcdonald     Annandale,NJ       15 M        16:56   5:27  82.2%
   2.G. Casanov Alig      Princeton,NJ       36 M        17:21   5:35  76.4%
   3.Tom Held             Annandale,NJ       48 M        19:22   6:14  74.9%
   4.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       12 M        19:58   6:26  74.5%
   5.Mike Sellers         Long Valley,NJ     29 M        17:28   5:37  73.9%
   6.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 15 M        19:08   6:09  72.8%
   7.Ted Held             Annandale,NJ       17 M        18:46   6:02  72.0%
   8.Jay Fuhrman          Annandale,NJ       16 M        19:26   6:15  70.5%
   9.Ryan Vance           Annandale,NJ       17 M        19:20   6:13  69.9%
  10.Glenn Hartrick       Morristown,NJ      27 M        18:33   5:58  69.5%
  11.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         49 M   U    21:20   6:52  68.6%
  12.Billy Potempa        North Bergen,NJ    24 M        18:57   6:06  68.1%
  13.Joseph Lombardi      New Hope,PA        47 M        21:31   6:56  66.9%
  14.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    62 M   U    24:49   7:59  65.8%
  15.Jeffrey Mason        Lebanon,NJ         32 M   U    19:51   6:23  65.5%
  16.Corey Feick          Annandale,NJ       10 M        24:10   7:47  65.3%
  17.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           51 M   U    22:47   7:20  65.3%
  18.Brett Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       16 M        20:58   6:45  65.3%
  19.Charles Howard       Annandale,NJ       53 M        23:29   7:33  64.4%
  20.Craig Charles        Lebanon,NJ         17 M        20:59   6:45  64.4%
  21.Kyle Savaese         Clinton,NJ         15 M        21:44   7:00  64.1%
  22.Braden Haris         Clinton,NJ         10 M        24:37   7:55  64.1%
  23.William Marker       Clinton,NJ         59 M        24:50   8:00  64.0%
  24.Paul Smarr           Easton,PA          61 M        25:22   8:10  63.8%
  25.Chris Curran         Lebanon,NJ         44 M        22:06   7:07  63.7%
  26.Rick Brock           Phillipsburg,NJ    31 M        20:47   6:41  62.4%
  27.Sean Mahaney         Annandale,NJ       12 M        23:57   7:43  62.1%
  28.Jeff Boschwitz       Somerset,NJ        42 M        22:21   7:12  62.0%
  29.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       62 M        26:23   8:29  61.9%
  30.Paul Piccotti        Easton,PA          15 M        22:41   7:18  61.4%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Sam Andersen         Asbury,NJ          17 F        20:59   6:45  72.0%
   2.Lindsay Crossan      Lebanon,NJ         18 F        21:25   6:54  69.9%
   3.Brianne Linne        Annandale,NJ       16 F        22:06   7:07  69.3%
   4.Kathy Harvey         Asbury,NJ          48 F        23:53   7:41  69.1%
   5.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         15 F        22:28   7:14  69.0%
   6.Jessica Brock        Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F        21:39   6:58  68.4%
   7.Heather Skillman     Asbury,NJ          14 F        23:42   7:38  66.3%
   8.Brittany Breese      Lebanon,NJ         15 F        23:38   7:36  65.6%
   9.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       14 F        24:35   7:55  63.9%
  10.Carrie Totaro        Flemington,NJ      32 F        23:38   7:36  62.8%
  11.Martha Arnold        New York,NY        55 F        29:02   9:21  62.2%
  12.Myrian Syansky       Pittstown,NJ       15 F        24:54   8:01  62.2%
  13.Tara Sheedy          Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F   U    23:47   7:39  62.2%
  14.Alexis Roper         Lebanon,NJ         15 F        24:58   8:02  62.1%
  15.Becky Breese         Lebanon,NJ         10 F        27:35   8:53  61.9%
  16.Kelley Steitz        Hampton,NJ         15 F        25:28   8:12  60.9%
  17.Kelsey Czyzyk        Laurys Station,PA  15 F        25:27   8:11  60.9%
  18.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       42 F        25:51   8:19  60.2%
  19.Marissa Line         Annandale,NJ       18 F        25:02   8:03  59.8%
  20.Susan Schmitt        Annandale,NJ       50 F        28:26   9:09  59.5%
  21.Madeline Genco       Annandale,NJ       17 F        25:29   8:12  59.3%
  22.Laura Danson         Asbury,NJ          41 F        26:46   8:37  57.7%
  23.Ester Mezhibovsky    Annandale,NJ       16 F        26:43   8:36  57.3%
  24.Alison Levine        Flemington,NJ      34 F        26:11   8:26  56.9%
  25.Erin Dolan           Hampton,NJ         14 F        27:49   8:57  56.5%
  26.Melissa Collins      Annandale,NJ       50 F        29:57   9:38  56.5%
  27.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     38 F        27:09   8:44  55.8%
  28.Valerie Cuffe        Somerset,NJ        31 F        26:33   8:33  55.8%
  29.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      34 F        26:45   8:37  55.7%
  30.Cheryl Sullivan      South Orange,NJ    49 F        30:28   9:48  54.9%