CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi

Race Date:4-25-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         12 F     06:13  6:13 1/37      F 1-14:1/20    73.5% N/A    
   2.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       9  M     06:13  6:13 1/16      M 1-14:1/13    77.0% N/A    
   3.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     11 F     06:21  6:21 2/37      F 1-14:2/20    74.2% N/A    
   4.Griffin Westlin      Lebanon,NJ         9  M     06:39  6:39 2/16      M 1-14:2/13    72.0% N/A    
   5.Brynn Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         12 F     06:44  6:44 3/37      F 1-14:3/20    67.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Brandon Puc          Lebanon,NJ         11 M     07:04  7:04 3/16      M 1-14:3/13    62.6% N/A    
   7.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         11 M     07:05  7:05 4/16      M 1-14:4/13    62.4% N/A    
   8.Antonio Rojas        Annandale,NJ       09 M     07:18  7:18 5/16      M 1-14:5/13    65.6% N/A    
   9.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       8  F     07:32  7:32 4/37      F 1-14:4/20    71.9% N/A    
  10.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         14 F     07:33  7:33 5/37      F 1-14:5/20    58.0% N/A    
  11.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         15 F     07:33  7:33 6/37      F15-19:1/10    57.1% N/A    
  12.Matt Gregory         Lebanon,NJ         10 M     07:33  7:33 6/16      M 1-14:6/13    60.8% N/A    
  13.Lauren Smith         Annandale,NJ       14 F U   07:50  7:50 7/37      F 1-14:6/20    55.9% N/A    
  14.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         9  F     07:54  7:54 8/37      F 1-14:7/20    64.8% N/A    
  15.Becca Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       17 F     07:56  7:56 9/37      F15-19:2/10    53.2% N/A    
  16.Aubrey Perrine       Hampton,NJ         16 F     07:57  7:57 10/37     F15-19:3/10    53.6% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Leah Samashos        Pittstown,NJ       16 F     08:03  8:03 11/37     F15-19:4/10    52.9% N/A    
  18.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          9  F     08:12  8:12 12/37     F 1-14:8/20    62.4% N/A    
  19.Clara Swanson        Pittstown,NJ       13 F     08:14  8:14 13/37     F 1-14:9/20    54.2% N/A    
  20.Olivia Swanson       Pittstown,NJ       9  F     08:15  8:15 14/37     F 1-14:10/20   62.0% N/A    
  21.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          16 F     08:18  8:18 15/37     F15-19:5/10    51.3% N/A    
  22.Madeline Morrissey   W. Caldwell,NJ     13 F     08:31  8:31 16/37     F 1-14:11/20   52.4% N/A    
  23.Charlotte Talis      Lebanon,NJ         13 F     08:31  8:31 17/37     F 1-14:12/20   52.4% N/A    
  24.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       6  M     08:32  8:32 7/16      M 1-14:7/13    43.8% N/A    
  25.Lindsey Eugenio      Annandale,NJ       09 F     08:35  8:35 18/37     F 1-14:13/20   59.6% N/A    
  26.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       7  F     08:35  8:35 19/37     F 1-14:14/20   48.3% N/A    
  27.Rich Wolf            Annandale,NJ       41 M     08:36  8:36 8/16      M40-44:1/1     46.2% 1/  1  
  28.Alex Seitz           Annandale,NJ       18 F     08:40  8:40 20/37     F15-19:6/10    48.4% N/A    
  29.Samantha Specht      Flemington,NJ      18 F     08:40  8:40 21/37     F15-19:7/10    48.4% N/A    
  30.Brooke Hyland        Glen Gardner,NJ    7  F     08:45  8:45 22/37     F 1-14:15/20   47.4% N/A    
  31.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       9  M     08:46  8:46 9/16      M 1-14:8/13    54.6% N/A    
  32.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F     08:47  8:47 23/37     F40-44:1/2     50.3% 1/  4  
  33.Grace Curran         Lebanon,NJ         6  F     08:53  8:53 24/37     F 1-14:16/20   46.7% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         8  M     09:14  9:14 10/16     M 1-14:9/13    54.5% N/A    
  35.Jamie Kennedy        Latham,NY          7  F     09:26  9:26 25/37     F 1-14:17/20   44.0% N/A    
  36.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         45 F     09:31  9:31 26/37     F45-49:1/2     48.4% 2/  4  
  37.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         9  M     09:31  9:31 11/16     M 1-14:10/13   50.3% N/A    
  38.Sarah Craig          Hampton,NJ         17 F     09:47  9:47 27/37     F15-19:8/10    43.2% N/A    
  39.Charlotte Clarke     Lebanon,NJ         18 F     09:47  9:47 28/37     F15-19:9/10    42.9% N/A    
  40.John Kennedy         Latham,NY          9  M     09:56  9:56 12/16     M 1-14:11/13   48.2% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Thomas Gassamy       Lebanon,NJ         7  M     10:27 10:27 13/16     M 1-14:12/13   35.8% N/A    
  42.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       26 F     10:34 10:34 29/37     F25-29:1/1     39.3% N/A    
  43.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       9  F     10:45 10:45 30/37     F 1-14:18/20   47.6% N/A    
  44.Michael Ladolcetta   Hampton,NJ         28 M     10:50 10:50 14/16     M25-29:1/1     34.5% N/A    
  45.Brian Chisholm       Hampton,NJ         30 M     10:50 10:50 15/16     M30-34:1/1     34.5% N/A    
  46.Laura Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       40 F     10:55 10:55 31/37     F40-44:2/2     40.5% 3/  4  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Caroline Galofaro    Hampton,NJ         38 F     11:38 11:38 32/37     F35-39:1/2     37.4% N/A    
  49.Caroline Zentmayer   Lebanon,NJ         10 F     11:42 11:42 33/37     F 1-14:19/20   41.8% N/A    
  50.Janet Kiehler        Lebanon,NJ         46 F     11:44 11:44 34/37     F45-49:2/2     39.6% 4/  4  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         10 M     12:00 12:00 16/16     M 1-14:13/13   38.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  52.Laura Reynolds       Lebanon,NJ         38 F     14:24 14:24 35/37     F35-39:2/2     30.2% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Lauren Cebollo       Clinton,NJ         18 F     14:45 14:45 36/37     F15-19:10/10   28.4% N/A    
  54.Madison Lertola      Lebanon,NJ         5  F     14:50 14:50 37/37     F 1-14:20/20   28.0% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       9  M             6    06:13   6:13
   2.Griffin Westlin      Lebanon,NJ         9  M      C     54    06:39   6:39
   3.Brandon Puc          Lebanon,NJ         11 M            12    07:04   7:04
   4.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         11 M      C     10    07:05   7:05
   5.Antonio Rojas        Annandale,NJ       09 M            59    07:18   7:18
   6.Matt Gregory         Lebanon,NJ         10 M            56    07:33   7:33
   7.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       6  M            16    08:32   8:32
   8.Rich Wolf            Annandale,NJ       41 M             1    08:36   8:36
   9.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       9  M            15    08:46   8:46
  10.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         8  M      C     40    09:14   9:14
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         12 F      C     52    06:13   6:13
   2.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     11 F            21    06:21   6:21
   3.Brynn Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         12 F            37    06:44   6:44
   4.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       8  F             7    07:32   7:32
   5.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         14 F            48    07:33   7:33
   6.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         15 F      C     47    07:33   7:33
   7.Lauren Smith         Annandale,NJ       14 F        U   46    07:50   7:50
   8.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         9  F            19    07:54   7:54
   9.Becca Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       17 F            31    07:56   7:56
  10.Aubrey Perrine       Hampton,NJ         16 F            44    07:57   7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Wolf            Annandale,NJ       41 M             1    08:36   8:36
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F            14    08:47   8:47
   2.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         45 F            11    09:31   9:31
   3.Laura Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       40 F             8    10:55  10:55
   4.Janet Kiehler        Lebanon,NJ         46 F            61    11:44  11:44


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       9  M     2        6    06:13   6:13
   2.Griffin Westlin      Lebanon,NJ         9  M     4 C     54    06:39   6:39
   3.Brandon Puc          Lebanon,NJ         11 M     6       12    07:04   7:04
   4.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         11 M     7 C     10    07:05   7:05
   5.Antonio Rojas        Annandale,NJ       09 M     8       59    07:18   7:18
   6.Matt Gregory         Lebanon,NJ         10 M    12       56    07:33   7:33
   7.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       6  M    24       16    08:32   8:32
   8.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       9  M    31       15    08:46   8:46
   9.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         8  M    34 C     40    09:14   9:14
  10.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         9  M    37       13    09:31   9:31

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         12 F     1 C     52    06:13   6:13
   2.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     11 F     3       21    06:21   6:21
   3.Brynn Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         12 F     5       37    06:44   6:44
   4.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       8  F     9        7    07:32   7:32
   5.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         14 F    10       48    07:33   7:33
   6.Lauren Smith         Annandale,NJ       14 F    13   U   46    07:50   7:50
   7.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         9  F    14       19    07:54   7:54
   8.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          9  F    18       18    08:12   8:12
   9.Clara Swanson        Pittstown,NJ       13 F    19       29    08:14   8:14
  10.Olivia Swanson       Pittstown,NJ       9  F    20       30    08:15   8:15

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         15 F    11 C     47    07:33   7:33
   2.Becca Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       17 F    15       31    07:56   7:56
   3.Aubrey Perrine       Hampton,NJ         16 F    16       44    07:57   7:57
   4.Leah Samashos        Pittstown,NJ       16 F    17 C     42    08:03   8:03
   5.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          16 F    21       33    08:18   8:18
   6.Alex Seitz           Annandale,NJ       18 F    28       22    08:40   8:40
   7.Samantha Specht      Flemington,NJ      18 F    29 C     51    08:40   8:40
   8.Sarah Craig          Hampton,NJ         17 F    38       49    09:47   9:47
   9.Charlotte Clarke     Lebanon,NJ         18 F    39 C     50    09:47   9:47
  10.Lauren Cebollo       Clinton,NJ         18 F    53 C     45    14:45  14:45

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Ladolcetta   Hampton,NJ         28 M    44       35    10:50  10:50

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       26 F    42       27    10:34  10:34

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Laura Reynolds       Lebanon,NJ         38 F    52        3    14:24  14:24

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Rich Wolf            Annandale,NJ       41 M    27        1    08:36   8:36

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F    32       14    08:47   8:47
   2.Laura Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       40 F    46        8    10:55  10:55

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         45 F    36       11    09:31   9:31
   2.Janet Kiehler        Lebanon,NJ         46 F    50       61    11:44  11:44

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Griffin Westlin      Lebanon,NJ         9  M      C     54    06:39   6:39
   2.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         11 M      C     10    07:05   7:05
   3.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         8  M      C     40    09:14   9:14
   4.Thomas Gassamy       Lebanon,NJ         7  M      C     65    10:27  10:27
   5.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         10 M      C     38    12:00  12:00


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 1Mi FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         12 F      C     52    06:13   6:13
   2.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         15 F      C     47    07:33   7:33
   3.Leah Samashos        Pittstown,NJ       16 F      C     42    08:03   8:03
   4.Lindsey Eugenio      Annandale,NJ       09 F      C     58    08:35   8:35
   5.Samantha Specht      Flemington,NJ      18 F      C     51    08:40   8:40
   6.Charlotte Clarke     Lebanon,NJ         18 F      C     50    09:47   9:47
   7.Lauren Cebollo       Clinton,NJ         18 F      C     45    14:45  14:45

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Rich Wolf            Annandale,NJ       41 M        08:36   8:36  46.2%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F        08:47   8:47  50.3%
   2.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         45 F        09:31   9:31  48.4%
   3.Laura Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       40 F        10:55  10:55  40.5%
   4.Janet Kiehler        Lebanon,NJ         46 F        11:44  11:44  39.6%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Richard Wolf         Annandale,NJ       9  M        06:13   6:13  77.0%
   2.Griffin Westlin      Lebanon,NJ         9  M        06:39   6:39  72.0%
   3.Antonio Rojas        Annandale,NJ       09 M        07:18   7:18  65.6%
   4.Brandon Puc          Lebanon,NJ         11 M        07:04   7:04  62.6%
   5.Alex Marker          Clinton,NJ         11 M        07:05   7:05  62.4%
   6.Matt Gregory         Lebanon,NJ         10 M        07:33   7:33  60.8%
   7.Sean Quinn           Annandale,NJ       9  M        08:46   8:46  54.6%
   8.Garret Snee          Lebanon,NJ         8  M        09:14   9:14  54.5%
   9.Cameron Puc          Lebanon,NJ         9  M        09:31   9:31  50.3%
  10.John Kennedy         Latham,NY          9  M        09:56   9:56  48.2%
  11.Rich Wolf            Annandale,NJ       41 M        08:36   8:36  46.2%
  12.Conner Quinn         Annandale,NJ       6  M        08:32   8:32  43.8%
  13.Dillon Snee          Lebanon,NJ         10 M        12:00  12:00  38.2%
  14.Thomas Gassamy       Lebanon,NJ         7  M        10:27  10:27  35.8%
  15.Brian Chisholm       Hampton,NJ         30 M        10:50  10:50  34.5%
  16.Michael Ladolcetta   Hampton,NJ         28 M        10:50  10:50  34.5%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     11 F        06:21   6:21  74.2%
   2.Clarissa Modde       Lebanon,NJ         12 F        06:13   6:13  73.5%
   3.Madeline Wolf        Annandale,NJ       8  F        07:32   7:32  71.9%
   4.Brynn Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         12 F        06:44   6:44  67.9%
   5.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         9  F        07:54   7:54  64.8%
   6.Haley Danson         Asbury,NJ          9  F        08:12   8:12  62.4%
   7.Olivia Swanson       Pittstown,NJ       9  F        08:15   8:15  62.0%
   8.Lindsey Eugenio      Annandale,NJ       09 F        08:35   8:35  59.6%
   9.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         14 F        07:33   7:33  58.0%
  10.Zofia Lemise         Lebanon,NJ         15 F        07:33   7:33  57.1%
  11.Lauren Smith         Annandale,NJ       14 F   U    07:50   7:50  55.9%
  12.Clara Swanson        Pittstown,NJ       13 F        08:14   8:14  54.2%
  13.Aubrey Perrine       Hampton,NJ         16 F        07:57   7:57  53.6%
  14.Becca Bradshaw       Annandale,NJ       17 F        07:56   7:56  53.2%
  15.Leah Samashos        Pittstown,NJ       16 F        08:03   8:03  52.9%
  16.Madeline Morrissey   W. Caldwell,NJ     13 F        08:31   8:31  52.4%
  17.Charlotte Talis      Lebanon,NJ         13 F        08:31   8:31  52.4%
  18.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          16 F        08:18   8:18  51.3%
  19.Christine Quinn      Annandale,NJ       40 F        08:47   8:47  50.3%
  20.Samantha Specht      Flemington,NJ      18 F        08:40   8:40  48.4%
  21.Alex Seitz           Annandale,NJ       18 F        08:40   8:40  48.4%
  22.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         45 F        09:31   9:31  48.4%
  23.Kristin Wolf         Annandale,NJ       7  F        08:35   8:35  48.3%
  24.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       9  F        10:45  10:45  47.6%
  25.Brooke Hyland        Glen Gardner,NJ    7  F        08:45   8:45  47.4%
  26.Grace Curran         Lebanon,NJ         6  F        08:53   8:53  46.7%
  27.Jamie Kennedy        Latham,NY          7  F        09:26   9:26  44.0%
  28.Sarah Craig          Hampton,NJ         17 F        09:47   9:47  43.2%
  29.Charlotte Clarke     Lebanon,NJ         18 F        09:47   9:47  42.9%
  30.Caroline Zentmayer   Lebanon,NJ         10 F        11:42  11:42  41.8%