CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K

Race Date:4-25-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M U   50:46  5:27 1/168     M25-29:1/11    81.1% N/A    
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M U   51:52  5:34 2/168     M25-29:2/11    79.3% N/A    
   3.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M U   52:23  5:37 3/168     M40-44:1/19    82.4% 2/126  
   4.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M U   53:56  5:47 4/168     M25-29:3/11    76.3% N/A    
   5.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M U   54:59  5:54 5/168     M25-29:4/11    74.8% N/A    
   6.Kathleen Jobes       Bethlehem,PA       39 F U   55:16  5:56 1/132     F35-39:1/23    86.1% N/A    
   7.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      26 M U   55:50  5:59 6/168     M25-29:5/11    73.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M U   56:08  6:01 7/168     M40-44:2/19    78.7% 8/126  
   9.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M U   56:54  6:06 8/168     M25-29:6/11    72.3% N/A    
  10.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M     56:55  6:06 9/168     M40-44:3/19    77.1% 12/126 
  11.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         37 F U   57:17  6:09 2/132     F35-39:2/23    82.2% N/A    
  12.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M     57:56  6:13 10/168    M45-49:1/26    78.1% 10/126 
  13.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M U   58:27  6:16 11/168    M40-44:4/19    76.2% 15/126 
  14.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         48 F U   58:44  6:18 3/132     F45-49:1/16    87.7% 2/ 67  
  15.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      45 M U   59:44  6:25 12/168    M45-49:2/26    75.2% 19/126 
  16.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U   59:51  6:25 13/168    M50-54:1/28    80.2% 5/126  
  17.Lawren Smithline     Ptinceton,MJ       35 M     59:57  6:26 14/168    M35-39:1/18    69.6% N/A    
  18.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M U 1:00:03  6:27 15/168    M40-44:5/19    73.6% 21/126 
  19.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F U 1:00:07  6:27 4/132     F40-44:1/23    81.4% 5/ 67  
  20.Sam Goodwin          Lebanon,NJ         17 M   1:00:23  6:29 16/168    M15-19:1/2     71.4% N/A    
  21.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         52 M   1:00:23  6:29 17/168    M50-54:2/28    78.8% 7/126  
  22.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         28 M   1:01:34  6:36 18/168    M25-29:7/11    66.8% N/A    
  23.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           36 F U 1:01:49  6:38 5/132     F35-39:3/23    75.8% N/A    
  24.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     44 M   1:02:19  6:41 19/168    M40-44:6/19    71.5% 30/126 
  25.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F U 1:02:29  6:42 6/132     F40-44:2/23    76.6% 10/ 67 
  26.Glenn Oakley         Blairstown,NJ      16 M   1:02:30  6:42 20/168    M15-19:2/2     69.9% N/A    
  27.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M U 1:02:32  6:43 21/168    M45-49:3/26    73.0% 25/126 
  28.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M U 1:02:54  6:45 22/168    M50-54:3/28    76.9% 13/126 
  29.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U 1:02:56  6:45 23/168    M55-59:1/19    80.3% 3/126  
  30.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 63 M U 1:03:12  6:47 24/168    M60-64:1/18    83.0% 1/126  
  31.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M U 1:03:33  6:49 25/168    M45-49:4/26    71.8% 28/126 
  32.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U 1:03:54  6:51 26/168    M50-54:4/28    73.2% 23/126 
  33.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         39 M U 1:04:08  6:53 27/168    M35-39:2/18    66.8% N/A    
  34.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     42 M U 1:04:35  6:56 28/168    M40-44:7/19    67.9% 46/126 
  35.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       44 F   1:04:53  6:58 7/132     F40-44:3/23    76.1% 11/ 67 
  36.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   1:04:55  6:58 29/168    M45-49:5/26    70.9% 31/126 
  37.J Arturo Vallejo     Clifton,NJ         61 M   1:05:03  6:59 30/168    M60-64:2/18    79.2% 6/126  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M U 1:05:20  7:01 31/168    M55-59:2/19    75.4% 18/126 
  39.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F U 1:05:22  7:01 8/132     F50-54:1/9     81.8% 4/ 67  
  40.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         47 M U 1:05:22  7:01 32/168    M45-49:6/26    69.8% 36/126 
  41.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M U 1:05:24  7:01 33/168    M50-54:5/28    72.7% 26/126 
  42.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M U 1:05:37  7:02 34/168    M55-59:3/19    75.7% 16/126 
  43.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F U 1:05:45  7:03 9/132     F40-44:4/23    74.5% 12/ 67 
  44.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       34 M U 1:05:59  7:05 35/168    M30-34:1/10    62.9% N/A    
  45.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         47 F   1:06:07  7:06 10/132    F45-49:2/16    77.0% 9/ 67  
  46.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F   1:06:13  7:06 11/132    F25-29:1/11    69.8% N/A    
  47.Brian Foster         Bayonne,NH         35 M U 1:06:18  7:07 36/168    M35-39:3/18    62.9% N/A    
  48.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       50 M U 1:06:20  7:07 37/168    M50-54:6/28    70.5% 33/126 
  49.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M U 1:06:45  7:10 38/168    M55-59:4/19    73.1% 24/126 
  50.Thomas Slocum        Flanders,NJ        27 M U 1:07:05  7:12 39/168    M25-29:8/11    61.3% N/A    
  51.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         17 F U 1:07:05  7:12 12/132    F15-19:1/13    70.6% N/A    
  52.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M U 1:07:11  7:12 40/168    M45-49:7/26    69.1% 39/126 
  53.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M U 1:07:31  7:15 41/168    M55-59:5/19    74.9% 20/126 
  54.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F U 1:07:34  7:15 13/132    F40-44:5/23    71.3% 13/ 67 
  55.Zsusanna Carlson     Edison,NJ          36 F U 1:07:36  7:15 14/132    F35-39:4/23    69.3% N/A    
  56.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         15 F   1:07:38  7:15 15/132    F15-19:2/13    72.1% N/A    
  57.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        48 M U 1:08:01  7:18 42/168    M45-49:8/26    67.7% 47/126 
  58.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M U 1:08:07  7:18 43/168    M60-64:3/18    75.6% 17/126 
  59.Douglas Brown        E Brunswick,NJ     63 M U 1:08:17  7:20 44/168    M60-64:4/18    76.8% 14/126 
  60.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         43 M U 1:08:26  7:21 45/168    M40-44:8/19    64.6% 64/126 
  61.Dan Galbraith        Devon,PA           46 M   1:08:36  7:22 46/168    M45-49:9/26    66.0% 51/126 
  62.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         54 M U 1:08:42  7:22 47/168    M50-54:7/28    70.4% 34/126 
  63.Robin Dawson         Princeton,NJ       45 M U 1:08:45  7:23 48/168    M45-49:10/26   65.3% 56/126 
  64.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M U 1:08:51  7:23 49/168    M55-59:6/19    71.5% 29/126 
  65.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      44 M   1:08:59  7:24 50/168    M40-44:9/19    64.6% 66/126 
  66.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      52 M U 1:09:17  7:26 51/168    M50-54:8/28    68.7% 40/126 
  67.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M U 1:09:27  7:27 52/168    M45-49:11/26   65.7% 53/126 
  68.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 48 M   1:09:35  7:28 53/168    M45-49:12/26   66.1% 50/126 
  69.Eve Campeau          Califon,NJ         42 F   1:09:41  7:29 16/132    F40-44:6/23    69.7% 18/ 67 
  70.Doug Eiel            Glen Gardner,NJ    46 M   1:09:46  7:29 54/168    M45-49:13/26   64.9% 59/126 
  71.Mark Washburne       Mendahm,NJ         53 M U 1:09:49  7:29 55/168    M50-54:9/28    68.7% 41/126 
  72.Kaitlyn Leonard      Hampton,NJ         15 F   1:09:55  7:30 17/132    F15-19:3/13    69.7% N/A    
  73.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M U 1:09:59  7:30 56/168    M65-69:1/10    78.6% 9/126  
  74.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       42 M   1:10:05  7:31 57/168    M40-44:10/19   62.6% 76/126 
  75.Alison Sheloflay     Annandale,NJ       44 F   1:10:10  7:32 18/132    F40-44:7/23    70.4% 14/ 67 
  76.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M U 1:10:14  7:32 58/168    M50-54:10/28   68.3% 43/126 
  77.Michael Amendola     Pottersville,NJ    37 M   1:10:16  7:32 59/168    M35-39:4/18    60.1% N/A    
  78.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M U 1:10:17  7:32 60/168    M55-59:7/19    71.9% 27/126 
  79.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F U 1:10:21  7:33 19/132    F35-39:5/23    67.2% N/A    
  80.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     55 M U 1:10:24  7:33 61/168    M55-59:8/19    69.3% 37/126 
  81.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F U 1:10:28  7:34 20/132    F55-59:1/9     81.0% 6/ 67  
  82.Stephanie Lipari     Flemington,NJ      38 F   1:10:42  7:35 21/132    F35-39:6/23    66.9% N/A    
  83.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         71 M U 1:10:49  7:36 62/168    M70-89:1/6     80.2% 4/126  
  84.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       47 M U 1:11:05  7:38 63/168    M45-49:14/26   64.2% 70/126 
  85.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     39 M U 1:11:17  7:39 64/168    M35-39:5/18    60.1% N/A    
  86.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M U 1:11:19  7:39 65/168    M65-69:2/10    77.9% 11/126 
  87.Barb Franz           Morristown,NJ      41 F   1:11:33  7:41 22/132    F40-44:8/23    67.4% 23/ 67 
  88.David Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  43 M   1:11:35  7:41 66/168    M40-44:11/19   61.8% 81/126 
  89.Sean Mcnamara        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M U 1:11:37  7:41 67/168    M50-54:11/28   65.3% 55/126 
  90.Darren Snellgrove    Hampton,NJ         35 M   1:11:41  7:41 68/168    M35-39:6/18    58.2% N/A    
  91.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M U 1:11:55  7:43 69/168    M40-44:12/19   61.0% 86/126 
  92.Peter Rollins        Franklin Park,NJ   49 M   1:11:58  7:43 70/168    M45-49:15/26   64.5% 68/126 
  93.Erin Fallon          Stewartsville,NJ   26 F U 1:12:01  7:44 23/132    F25-29:2/11    64.2% N/A    
  94.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          46 M U 1:12:08  7:44 71/168    M45-49:16/26   62.8% 74/126 
  95.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsttown,NJ   64 M U 1:12:15  7:45 72/168    M60-64:5/18    73.3% 22/126 
  96.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         49 M   1:12:19  7:46 73/168    M45-49:17/26   64.2% 69/126 
  97.Raphael De Wilde     Turnhout,          56 M   1:12:22  7:46 74/168    M55-59:9/19    68.0% 45/126 
  98.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M   1:12:30  7:47 75/168    M50-54:12/28   64.5% 67/126 
  99.Luke Praskac         Clinton,NJ         25 M   1:12:32  7:47 76/168    M25-29:9/11    56.7% N/A    
 100.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        51 M U 1:12:52  7:49 77/168    M50-54:13/28   64.7% 63/126 
 101.David Wall           Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M U 1:13:00  7:50 78/168    M40-44:13/19   61.0% 84/126 
 102.Anthony Golowski     Califon,NJ         46 M   1:13:18  7:52 79/168    M45-49:18/26   61.8% 80/126 
 103.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       18 F   1:13:36  7:54 24/132    F15-19:4/13    63.6% N/A    
 104.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       15 F   1:13:36  7:54 25/132    F15-19:5/13    66.2% N/A    
 105.Mark Cargen          Annandale,NJ       51 M   1:13:51  7:55 80/168    M50-54:14/28   63.9% 71/126 
 106.Greg Waldron         Bloomfield,NJ      36 M   1:13:52  7:55 81/168    M35-39:7/18    56.8% N/A    
 107.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F U 1:13:57  7:56 26/132    F40-44:9/23    64.7% 28/ 67 
 108.Mark Urbanowicz      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 M   1:14:02  7:57 82/168    M50-54:15/28   64.8% 60/126 
 109.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M U 1:14:10  7:57 83/168    M55-59:10/19   65.8% 52/126 
 110.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F U 1:14:29  7:59 27/132    F45-49:3/16    69.2% 19/ 67 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 111.Daivd Walsh          Holland,MI         42 M   1:14:39  8:01 84/168    M40-44:14/19   58.8% 96/126 
 112.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M U 1:14:48  8:01 85/168    M60-64:6/18    68.2% 44/126 
 113.Michael Lysak        Hoboken,NJ         31 M   1:14:59  8:03 86/168    M30-34:2/10    54.9% N/A    
 114.Jeff Shanfield       Jackson,NJ         31 M   1:15:01  8:03 87/168    M30-34:3/10    54.9% N/A    
 115.Eric Philp           Branchburg,NJ      43 M   1:15:20  8:05 88/168    M40-44:15/19   58.7% 97/126 
 116.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M U 1:15:28  8:06 89/168    M50-54:16/28   62.5% 78/126 
 117.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F U 1:15:29  8:06 28/132    F45-49:4/16    66.1% 25/ 67 
 118.Fehmed Lodhie        North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   1:15:30  8:06 90/168    M35-39:8/18    55.9% N/A    
 119.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       39 M   1:15:30  8:06 91/168    M35-39:9/18    56.8% N/A    
 120.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   32 F   1:15:35  8:07 29/132    F30-34:1/12    61.3% N/A    
 121.Paul Norian          Annandale,NJ       48 M   1:15:39  8:07 92/168    M45-49:19/26   60.8% 89/126 
 122.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M U 1:15:50  8:08 93/168    M50-54:17/28   62.7% 75/126 
 123.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   1:15:56  8:09 30/132    F45-49:5/16    68.7% 20/ 67 
 124.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F U 1:16:01  8:09 31/132    F30-34:2/12    61.1% N/A    
 125.Jenna Lynn Hadley    Clinton,NJ         15 F   1:16:05  8:10 32/132    F15-19:6/13    64.1% N/A    
 126.Tim Lockburner       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   1:16:14  8:11 94/168    M35-39:10/18   55.8% N/A    
 127.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        57 M U 1:16:15  8:11 95/168    M55-59:11/19   65.1% 58/126 
 128.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F U 1:16:16  8:11 33/132    F60-64:1/4     79.1% 7/ 67  
 129.Petrus Droogh        Madison,NJ         49 M   1:16:33  8:13 96/168    M45-49:20/26   60.6% 90/126 
 130.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       61 M U 1:16:39  8:13 97/168    M60-64:7/18    67.2% 49/126 
 131.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         34 M   1:16:43  8:14 98/168    M30-34:4/10    54.1% N/A    
 132.Jeffrey Stevens      Flanders,NJ        58 M U 1:16:50  8:15 99/168    M55-59:12/19   65.2% 57/126 
 133.Chelsea Christophel  Clinton,NJ         17 F   1:16:55  8:15 34/132    F15-19:7/13    61.6% N/A    
 134.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       67 M U 1:16:57  8:15 100/168   M65-69:3/10    70.8% 32/126 
 135.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M U 1:17:05  8:16 101/168   M65-69:4/10    70.0% 35/126 
 136.Laura Gelman         Montclair,NJ       34 F   1:17:15  8:17 35/132    F30-34:3/12    60.2% N/A    
 137.Mario Hubert         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   1:17:15  8:17 102/168   M35-39:11/18   54.7% N/A    
 138.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F U 1:17:18  8:18 36/132    F45-49:6/16    64.5% 29/ 67 
 139.John Mossa           Millburn,NJ        50 M U 1:17:36  8:20 103/168   M50-54:18/28   60.3% 91/126 
 140.Rebecca Dougherty    Bloomfield,NJ      28 F U 1:17:39  8:20 37/132    F25-29:3/11    59.5% N/A    
 141.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F U 1:17:45  8:20 38/132    F40-44:10/23   63.0% 33/ 67 
 142.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 M U 1:17:45  8:20 104/168   M60-64:8/18    65.6% 54/126 
 143.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              68 F U 1:17:48  8:21 39/132    F65-69:1/4     87.5% 3/ 67  
 144.Seth Gerh            Lodi,NJ            31 M   1:17:49  8:21 105/168   M30-34:5/10    52.9% N/A    
 145.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U 1:17:59  8:22 106/168   M65-69:5/10    69.2% 38/126 
 146.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     42 M U 1:18:05  8:23 107/168   M40-44:16/19   56.2% 107/126
 147.Wayne Mcauliff       Lebanon,NJ         49 M   1:18:12  8:23 108/168   M45-49:21/26   59.3% 95/126 
 148.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M U 1:18:12  8:23 109/168   M55-59:13/19   64.7% 62/126 
 149.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F U 1:18:19  8:24 40/132    F50-54:2/9     67.4% 22/ 67 
 150.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F U 1:18:24  8:25 41/132    F30-34:4/12    59.1% N/A    
 151.Joe Mcnulty          Flemington,NJ      50 M   1:18:39  8:26 110/168   M50-54:19/28   59.5% 93/126 
 152.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  25 F   1:18:39  8:26 42/132    F25-29:4/11    58.7% N/A    
 153.Dave Goetz           Flemington  Nj,NJ  56 M   1:18:39  8:26 111/168   M55-59:14/19   62.6% 77/126 
 154.Lance Wargo          Hoboken,NJ         34 M   1:18:49  8:27 112/168   M30-34:6/10    52.7% N/A    
 155.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M U 1:18:51  8:28 113/168   M60-64:9/18    64.7% 61/126 
 156.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       38 F   1:19:37  8:32 43/132    F35-39:7/23    59.4% N/A    
 157.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     47 F U 1:19:42  8:33 44/132    F45-49:7/16    63.9% 31/ 67 
 158.Charles Christopher  Flemington,NJ      45 M   1:19:43  8:33 114/168   M45-49:22/26   56.3% 106/126
 159.Susan Arndt          Morristown,NJ      46 F   1:19:45  8:33 45/132    F45-49:8/16    63.2% 32/ 67 
 160.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       36 M   1:19:58  8:35 115/168   M35-39:12/18   52.5% N/A    
 161.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M U 1:20:00  8:35 116/168   M50-54:20/28   59.5% 94/126 
 162.Kristen Erickson     High Bridge,NJ     14 F   1:20:08  8:36 46/132    F 1-14:1/2     61.8% N/A    
 163.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         16 F   1:20:11  8:36 47/132    F15-19:8/13    59.9% N/A    
 164.Dennis Gahrmann      Piscataway,NJ      48 M   1:20:14  8:36 117/168   M45-49:23/26   57.3% 103/126
 165.Rose Francisco       Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   1:20:17  8:37 48/132    F25-29:5/11    57.5% N/A    
 166.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         50 M U 1:20:27  8:38 118/168   M50-54:21/28   58.1% 100/126
 167.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M U 1:20:33  8:39 119/168   M60-64:10/18   63.3% 72/126 
 168.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F U 1:20:42  8:39 49/132    F40-44:11/23   60.7% 36/ 67 
 169.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         30 F   1:20:56  8:41 50/132    F30-34:5/12    57.1% N/A    
 170.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        57 M U 1:21:07  8:42 120/168   M55-59:15/19   61.2% 83/126 
 171.Charles Mcguire      Blairstown,NJ      59 M   1:21:24  8:44 121/168   M55-59:16/19   62.1% 79/126 
 172.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        57 M U 1:21:29  8:45 122/168   M55-59:17/19   61.0% 85/126 
 173.Cesar Marino         Clifton,NJ         33 M U 1:21:32  8:45 123/168   M30-34:7/10    50.7% N/A    
 174.Ivan Toro            Chester,VA         99 M   1:21:57  8:48 124/168   NO AGE                      
 175.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         44 F U 1:22:17  8:50 51/132    F40-44:12/23   60.0% 41/ 67 
 176.Dana Diaz            Branchburg,NJ      26 F   1:22:20  8:50 52/132    F25-29:6/11    56.1% N/A    
 177.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F U 1:22:20  8:50 53/132    F70-89:1/2     88.4% 1/ 67  
 178.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M U 1:22:48  8:53 125/168   M70-89:2/6     68.6% 42/126 
 179.Ryan Nowak           Washington,NJ      26 M   1:22:50  8:53 126/168   M25-29:10/11   49.7% N/A    
 180.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F U 1:23:00  8:54 54/132    F45-49:9/16    60.7% 37/ 67 
 181.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         32 F   1:23:10  8:55 55/132    F30-34:6/12    55.7% N/A    
 182.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M U 1:23:13  8:56 127/168   M60-64:11/18   61.3% 82/126 
 183.David Edmonds        Highland Park,NJ   39 M   1:23:23  8:57 128/168   M35-39:13/18   51.4% N/A    
 184.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M U 1:23:28  8:57 129/168   M65-69:6/10    64.6% 65/126 
 185.Breann Liebermann    Asbury,NJ          17 F   1:23:32  8:58 56/132    F15-19:9/13    56.7% N/A    
 186.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         40 F   1:23:44  8:59 57/132    F40-44:13/23   57.2% 47/ 67 
 187.Krista Jenkins       Califon,NJ         39 F   1:23:46  8:59 58/132    F35-39:8/23    56.8% N/A    
 188.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      31 M   1:23:47  8:59 130/168   M30-34:8/10    49.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F U 1:24:04  9:01 59/132    F55-59:2/9     67.0% 24/ 67 
 190.Rick Alderman        Annandale,NJ       39 M   1:24:12  9:02 131/168   M35-39:14/18   50.9% N/A    
 191.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          53 F U 1:24:19  9:03 60/132    F50-54:3/9     65.1% 27/ 67 
 192.Shaun Mc Ginna       Stanhope,NJ        36 M   1:24:20  9:03 132/168   M35-39:15/18   49.7% N/A    
 193.Patty Krummenacker   Annandale,NJ       41 F   1:24:31  9:04 61/132    F40-44:14/23   57.0% 48/ 67 
 194.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          35 M   1:24:34  9:04 133/168   M35-39:16/18   49.3% N/A    
 195.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   1:24:41  9:05 62/132    F50-54:4/9     64.0% 30/ 67 
 196.Jason Ficke          Edison,NJ          27 M   1:24:46  9:06 134/168   M25-29:11/11   48.5% N/A    
 197.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F U 1:24:51  9:06 63/132    F55-59:3/9     70.1% 17/ 67 
 198.Ann Pyle             Upper Black Edd,PA 30 F   1:24:59  9:07 64/132    F30-34:7/12    54.4% N/A    
 199.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      36 F   1:24:59  9:07 65/132    F35-39:9/23    55.1% N/A    
 200.Kate Saalabba        Langhorne,PA       22 F   1:25:01  9:07 66/132    F20-24:1/4     54.3% N/A    
 201.Mike Widico          Ringoes,NJ         56 M   1:25:02  9:07 135/168   M55-59:18/19   57.9% 101/126
 202.Sarah Mactaggart     Sherman,CT         35 F   1:25:15  9:09 67/132    F35-39:10/23   54.8% N/A    
 203.Kathleen Lane        Lebanon,NJ         48 F   1:25:29  9:10 68/132    F45-49:10/16   60.3% 39/ 67 
 204.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         46 F   1:25:31  9:10 69/132    F45-49:11/16   58.9% 43/ 67 
 205.Michele Ricciardi    Morris Plains,NJ   24 F   1:25:45  9:12 70/132    F20-24:2/4     53.9% N/A    
 206.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F U 1:25:47  9:12 71/132    F55-59:4/9     65.7% 26/ 67 
 207.Peter Spicer         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 M   1:26:00  9:14 136/168   M45-49:24/26   52.2% 112/126
 208.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    38 F U 1:26:08  9:14 72/132    F35-39:11/23   54.9% N/A    
 209.Kerry Reinagel       Clinton,NJ         39 F   1:26:16  9:15 73/132    F35-39:12/23   55.1% N/A    
 210.Suzanne Moss         Lebanon,NJ         41 F   1:26:16  9:15 74/132    F40-44:15/23   55.9% 50/ 67 
 211.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     34 F   1:26:42  9:18 75/132    F30-34:8/12    53.7% N/A    
 212.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     49 F U 1:26:45  9:18 76/132    F45-49:12/16   60.1% 40/ 67 
 213.Maria Williams       Annandale,NJ       41 F U 1:26:50  9:19 77/132    F40-44:16/23   55.5% 52/ 67 
 214.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    42 F U 1:26:54  9:19 78/132    F40-44:17/23   55.9% 51/ 67 
 215.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    59 F U 1:27:29  9:23 79/132    F55-59:5/9     68.0% 21/ 67 
 216.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F U 1:27:50  9:25 80/132    F50-54:5/9     60.9% 35/ 67 
 217.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M U 1:27:52  9:26 137/168   M65-69:7/10    63.2% 73/126 
 218.Kenneth Sanchez      Clinton,NJ         48 M   1:28:17  9:28 138/168   M45-49:25/26   52.1% 113/126
 219.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M U 1:28:29  9:30 139/168   M60-64:12/18   58.7% 98/126 
 220.John Cardinali       Morristown,NJ      36 M   1:28:31  9:30 140/168   M35-39:17/18   47.4% N/A    
 221.Mike Nusbaum         Lebanon,NJ         31 M   1:28:44  9:31 141/168   M30-34:9/10    46.4% N/A    
 222.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F U 1:28:48  9:32 81/132    F65-69:2/4     77.9% 8/ 67  
 223.Vanessa Boykewich    Oakland,NJ         23 F   1:28:48  9:32 82/132    F20-24:3/4     52.0% N/A    
 224.Dawn Frazee          Hopewell,NJ        42 F   1:29:19  9:35 83/132    F40-44:18/23   54.4% 56/ 67 
 225.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M U 1:29:39  9:37 142/168   M50-54:22/28   52.6% 111/126
 226.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     63 M   1:29:49  9:38 143/168   M60-64:13/18   58.4% 99/126 
 227.Michelle Berninger   Summit,NJ          40 F   1:29:52  9:38 84/132    F40-44:19/23   53.3% 58/ 67 
 228.Richard Soja         Chatham,NJ         44 M   1:30:00  9:39 144/168   M40-44:17/19   49.5% 116/126
 229.Carl L Shesler       Madison,NJ         61 M U 1:30:22  9:42 145/168   M60-64:14/18   57.0% 104/126
 230.Libby B Shesler      Madison,NJ         27 F U 1:30:23  9:42 85/132    F25-29:7/11    51.1% N/A    
 231.Kem Phillips         Ringoes,NJ         63 M   1:30:36  9:43 146/168   M60-64:15/18   57.9% 102/126
 232.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F U 1:30:42  9:44 86/132    F50-54:6/9     58.2% 46/ 67 
 233.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        53 M   1:30:43  9:44 147/168   M50-54:23/28   52.9% 110/126
 234.Jacqueline Trezza    Mendham,NJ         38 F   1:30:46  9:44 87/132    F35-39:13/23   52.1% N/A    
 235.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      61 M U 1:31:59  9:52 148/168   M60-64:16/18   56.0% 108/126
 236.Mary Epperly         Montville,NJ       28 F   1:32:07  9:53 88/132    F25-29:8/11    50.2% N/A    
 237.Michelle Macce       Annandale,NJ       43 F   1:32:17  9:54 89/132    F40-44:20/23   53.0% 59/ 67 
 238.Ed Kenney            Flemington,NJ      52 M   1:32:25  9:55 149/168   M50-54:24/28   51.5% 114/126
 239.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F U 1:32:30  9:55 90/132    F65-69:3/4     70.2% 16/ 67 
 240.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M U 1:32:30  9:55 150/168   M70-89:3/6     67.5% 48/126 
 241.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F U 1:32:43  9:57 91/132    F40-44:21/23   52.8% 60/ 67 
 242.Colleen Galle        Summit,NJ          37 F   1:32:45  9:57 92/132    F35-39:14/23   50.7% N/A    
 243.Tracy Schneider      Annandale,NJ       36 F   1:32:52  9:58 93/132    F35-39:15/23   50.5% N/A    
 244.John Harvey          Newark,NJ          51 M U 1:32:56  9:58 151/168   M50-54:25/28   50.8% 115/126

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 245.Emma Swanson         Pittstown,NJ       16 F   1:33:12 10:00 94/132    F15-19:10/13   51.6% N/A    
 246.Charishma Hunjan     Lebanon,NJ         17 F   1:33:12 10:00 95/132    F15-19:11/13   50.8% N/A    
 247.Lauren Miller Lopez  Annandale,NJ       15 F   1:33:12 10:00 96/132    F15-19:12/13   52.3% N/A    
 248.Jinbae Yang          Tenafly,NJ         46 M   1:33:22 10:01 152/168   M45-49:26/26   48.5% 118/126
 249.Betsy Thorne         Lebanon,NJ         16 F   1:33:23 10:01 97/132    F15-19:13/13   51.5% N/A    
 250.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F U 1:33:47 10:04 98/132    F65-69:4/4     70.3% 15/ 67 
 251.Michelle Siegrist    Flemington,NJ      48 F U 1:34:23 10:08 99/132    F45-49:13/16   54.6% 53/ 67 
 252.Daniela Terneus      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   1:34:57 10:11 100/132   F25-29:9/11    48.7% N/A    
 253.Danielle Goral       Clinton,NJ         48 F   1:35:28 10:15 101/132   F45-49:14/16   54.0% 57/ 67 
 254.Melody Gretz         Randolph,NJ        33 F   1:35:29 10:15 102/132   F30-34:9/12    48.6% N/A    
 255.Mary Pat Lancelotta  New York,NY        32 F   1:35:43 10:16 103/132   F30-34:10/12   48.4% N/A    
 256.Barbara Saldick      Ny,NY              56 F   1:36:47 10:23 104/132   F55-59:6/9     59.0% 42/ 67 
 257.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        58 F   1:37:00 10:24 105/132   F55-59:7/9     60.5% 38/ 67 
 258.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      34 F   1:37:06 10:25 106/132   F30-34:11/12   47.9% N/A    
 259.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 74 M   1:37:14 10:26 153/168   M70-89:4/6     60.9% 88/126 
 260.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    68 M U 1:37:22 10:27 154/168   M65-69:8/10    56.5% 105/126
 261.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M U 1:37:45 10:29 155/168   M65-69:9/10    55.2% 109/126
 262.Eileen O Brien       Summit,NJ          54 F   1:38:06 10:31 107/132   F50-54:7/9     56.7% 49/ 67 
 263.Victoria Goral       Doylestown,PA      14 F   1:38:14 10:32 108/132   F 1-14:2/2     50.4% N/A    
 264.Allison Fiorini      Bethlehem,PA       26 F   1:38:38 10:35 109/132   F25-29:10/11   46.8% N/A    
 265.Victoria Picone      Morristown,NJ      26 F   1:38:38 10:35 110/132   F25-29:11/11   46.8% N/A    
 266.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M U 1:38:44 10:36 156/168   M70-89:5/6     61.0% 87/126 
 267.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         74 M   1:38:56 10:37 157/168   M70-89:6/6     59.9% 92/126 
 268.Gayle Whitelaw       Saddle Brook,NJ    37 F   1:40:20 10:46 111/132   F35-39:16/23   46.9% N/A    
 269.Gary Monks           Clinton,NJ         41 M   1:40:29 10:47 158/168   M40-44:18/19   43.3% 123/126
 270.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F U 1:40:31 10:47 112/132   F60-64:2/4     60.9% 34/ 67 
 271.Patrick Young        Staten Island,NY   56 M   1:40:32 10:47 159/168   M55-59:19/19   49.0% 117/126
 272.Edward Montesdeoca   Clinton Twshp,NJ   32 M   1:40:42 10:48 160/168   M30-34:10/10   41.0% N/A    
 273.Bev Thorne           Lebanon,NJ         50 F   1:41:00 10:50 113/132   F50-54:8/9     52.3% 61/ 67 
 274.Janice Hope          Martinsville,NJ    49 F   1:41:02 10:50 114/132   F45-49:15/16   51.6% 62/ 67 
 275.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      51 M   1:41:18 10:52 161/168   M50-54:26/28   46.6% 119/126
 276.Steve Guo            Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   1:41:25 10:53 162/168   M40-44:19/19   43.9% 122/126
 277.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         39 F   1:41:26 10:53 115/132   F35-39:17/23   46.9% N/A    
 278.Jody Mccall          South River,NJ     35 F   1:41:56 10:56 116/132   F35-39:18/23   45.8% N/A    
 279.Kaliopie O'neal      Frenchtown,NJ      33 F   1:41:57 10:56 117/132   F30-34:12/12   45.5% N/A    
 280.Suzanne Cekoric      Flemington,NJ      38 F   1:42:18 10:59 118/132   F35-39:19/23   46.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 281.John Emigholz        Staten Island,NY   51 M   1:42:52 11:02 163/168   M50-54:27/28   45.9% 120/126
 282.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          49 F U 1:42:58 11:03 119/132   F45-49:16/16   50.7% 64/ 67 
 283.Pat Gehander         Warren,NJ          55 F   1:43:05 11:04 120/132   F55-59:8/9     54.6% 54/ 67 
 284.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       60 F U 1:43:44 11:08 121/132   F60-64:3/4     58.2% 45/ 67 
 285.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      50 F   1:44:56 11:15 122/132   F50-54:9/9     50.3% 65/ 67 
 286.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     62 F U 1:45:48 11:21 123/132   F60-64:4/4     58.7% 44/ 67 
 287.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F U 1:46:26 11:25 124/132   F55-59:9/9     54.4% 55/ 67 
 288.Breanna Leisner      Bloomington,IL     21 F   1:46:45 11:27 125/132   F20-24:4/4     43.3% N/A    
 289.Dana Sealander       Hillsborough,NJ    36 F   1:49:18 11:44 126/132   F35-39:20/23   42.9% N/A    
 290.Dawn Krempasky       Hillsborough,NJ    35 F   1:49:18 11:44 127/132   F35-39:21/23   42.7% N/A    
 291.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      38 F   1:50:38 11:52 128/132   F35-39:22/23   42.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 292.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    60 M   1:52:06 12:02 164/168   M60-64:17/18   45.5% 121/126
 293.Laura Zachary        Three Bridges,NJ   36 F   1:59:00 12:46 129/132   F35-39:23/23   39.4% N/A    
 294.Anthony Tortorguo    Frenchtown,NJ      38 M   1:59:08 12:47 165/168   M35-39:18/18   35.7% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 295.Alexandra Archibald  Bloomsbury,NJ      41 F   2:05:32 13:28 130/132   F40-44:22/23   38.4% 67/ 67 
 296.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       44 F   2:05:43 13:29 131/132   F40-44:23/23   39.3% 66/ 67 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 297.Cesare Lucido        Staten Island,NY   52 M   2:12:01 14:10 166/168   M50-54:28/28   36.0% 125/126
 298.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        61 M   2:18:31 14:52 167/168   M60-64:18/18   37.2% 124/126

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 299.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F U 2:31:04 16:12 132/132   F70-89:2/2     50.8% 63/ 67 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     65 M U 2:51:17 18:23 168/168   M65-69:10/10   31.2% 126/126


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M  13    U  512    50:46   5:27
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M  13    U  502    51:52   5:34
   3.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M  43    U  597    52:23   5:37
   4.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M      C U  625    53:56   5:47
   5.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M  13    U  589    54:59   5:54
   6.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      26 M  13    U  493    55:50   5:59
   7.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M  17    U  465    56:08   6:01
   8.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M  13    U  682    56:54   6:06
   9.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M  34       703    56:55   6:06
  10.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M           722    57:56   6:13
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Jobes       Bethlehem,PA       39 F        U  449    55:16   5:56
   2.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         37 F        U  486    57:17   6:09
   3.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         48 F        U  678    58:44   6:18
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U  451  1:00:07   6:27
   5.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           36 F        U  565  1:01:49   6:38
   6.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  108   U  602  1:02:29   6:42
   7.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       44 F           527  1:04:53   6:58
   8.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F  110   U  507  1:05:22   7:01
   9.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F  117   U  458  1:05:45   7:03
  10.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         47 F      C    505  1:06:07   7:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M  43    U  597    52:23   5:37
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M  17    U  465    56:08   6:01
   3.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M  34       703    56:55   6:06
   4.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M           722    57:56   6:13
   5.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M  8     U  424    58:27   6:16
   6.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      45 M  34    U  497    59:44   6:25
   7.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M  5     U  723    59:51   6:25
   8.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M        U  689  1:00:03   6:27
   9.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         52 M      C    522  1:00:23   6:29
  10.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     44 M  34       492  1:02:19   6:41
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         48 F        U  678    58:44   6:18
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U  451  1:00:07   6:27
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  108   U  602  1:02:29   6:42
   4.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       44 F           527  1:04:53   6:58
   5.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F  110   U  507  1:05:22   7:01
   6.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F  117   U  458  1:05:45   7:03
   7.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         47 F      C    505  1:06:07   7:06
   8.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F  117 C U  511  1:07:34   7:15
   9.Eve Campeau          Califon,NJ         42 F           700  1:09:41   7:29
  10.Alison Sheloflay     Annandale,NJ       44 F           716  1:10:10   7:32


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Kristen Erickson     High Bridge,NJ     14 F   162      560  1:20:08   8:36
   2.Victoria Goral       Doylestown,PA      14 F   263      666  1:38:14  10:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sam Goodwin          Lebanon,NJ         17 M    20 C    690  1:00:23   6:29
   2.Glenn Oakley         Blairstown,NJ      16 M    26      401  1:02:30   6:42

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         17 F    51 C U  665  1:07:05   7:12
   2.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         15 F    56 C    429  1:07:38   7:15
   3.Kaitlyn Leonard      Hampton,NJ         15 F    72      663  1:09:55   7:30
   4.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       18 F   103 C    662  1:13:36   7:54
   5.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       15 F   104 C    624  1:13:36   7:54
   6.Jenna Lynn Hadley    Clinton,NJ         15 F   125 C    658  1:16:05   8:10
   7.Chelsea Christophel  Clinton,NJ         17 F   133 C    654  1:16:55   8:15
   8.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         16 F   163 C    504  1:20:11   8:36
   9.Breann Liebermann    Asbury,NJ          17 F   185 C    627  1:23:32   8:58
  10.Emma Swanson         Pittstown,NJ       16 F   245 C    606  1:33:12  10:00

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Kate Saalabba        Langhorne,PA       22 F   200      671  1:25:01   9:07
   2.Michele Ricciardi    Morris Plains,NJ   24 F   205      693  1:25:45   9:12
   3.Vanessa Boykewich    Oakland,NJ         23 F   223      489  1:28:48   9:32
   4.Breanna Leisner      Bloomington,IL     21 F   288      596  1:46:45  11:27

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M     1   U  512    50:46   5:27
   2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M     2   U  502    51:52   5:34
   3.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M     4 C U  625    53:56   5:47
   4.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M     5   U  589    54:59   5:54
   5.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      26 M     7   U  493    55:50   5:59
   6.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M     9   U  682    56:54   6:06
   7.Kevin Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         28 M    22      604  1:01:34   6:36
   8.Thomas Slocum        Flanders,NJ        27 M    50   U  656  1:07:05   7:12
   9.Luke Praskac         Clinton,NJ         25 M    99 C    530  1:12:32   7:47
  10.Ryan Nowak           Washington,NJ      26 M   179      542  1:22:50   8:53

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F    46      460  1:06:13   7:06
   2.Erin Fallon          Stewartsville,NJ   26 F    93   U  697  1:12:01   7:44
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Bloomfield,NJ      28 F   140   U  434  1:17:39   8:20
   4.Courtney Goetz       Flemington  Nj,NJ  25 F   152      600  1:18:39   8:26
   5.Rose Francisco       Bloomfield,NJ      29 F   165      638  1:20:17   8:37
   6.Dana Diaz            Branchburg,NJ      26 F   176      614  1:22:20   8:50
   7.Libby B Shesler      Madison,NJ         27 F   230   U  431  1:30:23   9:42
   8.Mary Epperly         Montville,NJ       28 F   236      544  1:32:07   9:53
   9.Daniela Terneus      East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   252      698  1:34:57  10:11
  10.Allison Fiorini      Bethlehem,PA       26 F   264      548  1:38:38  10:35

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       34 M    44   U  455  1:05:59   7:05
   2.Michael Lysak        Hoboken,NJ         31 M   113      584  1:14:59   8:03
   3.Jeff Shanfield       Jackson,NJ         31 M   114      569  1:15:01   8:03
   4.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         34 M   131      491  1:16:43   8:14
   5.Seth Gerh            Lodi,NJ            31 M   144      680  1:17:49   8:21
   6.Lance Wargo          Hoboken,NJ         34 M   154      563  1:18:49   8:27
   7.Cesar Marino         Clifton,NJ         33 M   173   U  633  1:21:32   8:45
   8.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      31 M   188      571  1:23:47   8:59
   9.Mike Nusbaum         Lebanon,NJ         31 M   221      715  1:28:44   9:31
  10.Edward Montesdeoca   Clinton Twshp,NJ   32 M   272 C    628  1:40:42  10:48

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   32 F   120      687  1:15:35   8:07
   2.Shannon Mc Ginn      Rahway,NJ          33 F   124   U  707  1:16:01   8:09
   3.Laura Gelman         Montclair,NJ       34 F   136      677  1:17:15   8:17
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F   150   U  575  1:18:24   8:25
   5.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         30 F   169      710  1:20:56   8:41
   6.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         32 F   181      550  1:23:10   8:55
   7.Ann Pyle             Upper Black Edd,PA 30 F   198      567  1:24:59   9:07
   8.Christine Krause     High Bridge,NJ     34 F   211      400  1:26:42   9:18
   9.Melody Gretz         Randolph,NJ        33 F   254      529  1:35:29  10:15
  10.Mary Pat Lancelotta  New York,NY        32 F   255      528  1:35:43  10:16

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Lawren Smithline     Ptinceton,MJ       35 M    17      684    59:57   6:26
   2.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         39 M    33   U  437  1:04:08   6:53
   3.Brian Foster         Bayonne,NH         35 M    47   U  634  1:06:18   7:07
   4.Michael Amendola     Pottersville,NJ    37 M    77      413  1:10:16   7:32
   5.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     39 M    85   U  718  1:11:17   7:39
   6.Darren Snellgrove    Hampton,NJ         35 M    90      594  1:11:41   7:41
   7.Greg Waldron         Bloomfield,NJ      36 M   106      679  1:13:52   7:55
   8.Fehmed Lodhie        North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   118      668  1:15:30   8:06
   9.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       39 M   119 C    610  1:15:30   8:06
  10.Tim Lockburner       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   126      641  1:16:14   8:11

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kathleen Jobes       Bethlehem,PA       39 F     6   U  449    55:16   5:56
   2.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         37 F    11   U  486    57:17   6:09
   3.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           36 F    23   U  565  1:01:49   6:38
   4.Zsusanna Carlson     Edison,NJ          36 F    55   U  461  1:07:36   7:15
   5.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F    79   U  667  1:10:21   7:33
   6.Stephanie Lipari     Flemington,NJ      38 F    82      727  1:10:42   7:35
   7.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       38 F   156 C    652  1:19:37   8:32
   8.Krista Jenkins       Califon,NJ         39 F   187      583  1:23:46   8:59
   9.Erin Peralta         Flemington,NJ      36 F   199      564  1:24:59   9:07
  10.Sarah Mactaggart     Sherman,CT         35 F   202      501  1:25:15   9:09

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M     3   U  597    52:23   5:37
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M     8   U  465    56:08   6:01
   3.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M    10      703    56:55   6:06
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M    13   U  424    58:27   6:16
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M    18   U  689  1:00:03   6:27
   6.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     44 M    24      492  1:02:19   6:41
   7.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     42 M    34   U  655  1:04:35   6:56
   8.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         43 M    60   U  471  1:08:26   7:21
   9.James Galbraith      Flemington,NJ      44 M    65      559  1:08:59   7:24
  10.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       42 M    74 C    533  1:10:05   7:31

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F    19   U  451  1:00:07   6:27
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F    25   U  602  1:02:29   6:42
   3.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       44 F    35      527  1:04:53   6:58
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F    43   U  458  1:05:45   7:03
   5.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F    54 C U  511  1:07:34   7:15
   6.Eve Campeau          Califon,NJ         42 F    69      700  1:09:41   7:29
   7.Alison Sheloflay     Annandale,NJ       44 F    75      716  1:10:10   7:32
   8.Barb Franz           Morristown,NJ      41 F    87      709  1:11:33   7:41
   9.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F   107   U  475  1:13:57   7:56
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F   141   U  642  1:17:45   8:20

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M    12      722    57:56   6:13
   2.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      45 M    15   U  497    59:44   6:25
   3.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M    27   U  649  1:02:32   6:43
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M    31   U  426  1:03:33   6:49
   5.Robert Thomson       Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    36      644  1:04:55   6:58
   6.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         47 M    40   U  546  1:05:22   7:01
   7.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M    52   U  713  1:07:11   7:12
   8.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        48 M    57   U  506  1:08:01   7:18
   9.Dan Galbraith        Devon,PA           46 M    61      672  1:08:36   7:22
  10.Robin Dawson         Princeton,NJ       45 M    63   U  704  1:08:45   7:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         48 F    14   U  678    58:44   6:18
   2.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         47 F    45 C    505  1:06:07   7:06
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F   110   U  457  1:14:29   7:59
   4.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   117   U  477  1:15:29   8:06
   5.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       49 F   123      577  1:15:56   8:09
   6.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   138   U  447  1:17:18   8:18
   7.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     47 F   157   U  509  1:19:42   8:33
   8.Susan Arndt          Morristown,NJ      46 F   159      635  1:19:45   8:33
   9.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F   180   U  481  1:23:00   8:54
  10.Kathleen Lane        Lebanon,NJ         48 F   203 C    420  1:25:29   9:10

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M    16   U  723    59:51   6:25
   2.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         52 M    21 C    522  1:00:23   6:29
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M    28   U  615  1:02:54   6:45
   4.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M    32   U  478  1:03:54   6:51
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M    41   U  685  1:05:24   7:01
   6.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       50 M    48   U  452  1:06:20   7:07
   7.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         54 M    62   U  617  1:08:42   7:22
   8.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      52 M    66   U  510  1:09:17   7:26
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendahm,NJ         53 M    71   U  417  1:09:49   7:29
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M    76   U  435  1:10:14   7:32

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F    39   U  507  1:05:22   7:01
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   149   U  630  1:18:19   8:24
   3.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          53 F   191   U  463  1:24:19   9:03
   4.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   195      669  1:24:41   9:05
   5.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F   216   U  711  1:27:50   9:25
   6.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F   232   U  498  1:30:42   9:44
   7.Eileen O Brien       Summit,NJ          54 F   262      675  1:38:06  10:31
   8.Bev Thorne           Lebanon,NJ         50 F   273 C    619  1:41:00  10:50
   9.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      50 F   285      541  1:44:56  11:15

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M    29   U  464  1:02:56   6:45
   2.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M    38   U  702  1:05:20   7:01
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M    42   U  674  1:05:37   7:02
   4.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M    49   U  659  1:06:45   7:10
   5.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M    53   U  568  1:07:31   7:15
   6.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M    64   U  496  1:08:51   7:23
   7.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M    78   U  714  1:10:17   7:32
   8.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     55 M    80   U  673  1:10:24   7:33
   9.Raphael De Wilde     Turnhout,          56 M    97      566  1:12:22   7:46
  10.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M   109   U  479  1:14:10   7:57

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F    81   U  448  1:10:28   7:34
   2.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F   189   U  407  1:24:04   9:01
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F   197   U  608  1:24:51   9:06
   4.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F   206   U  112  1:25:47   9:12
   5.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    59 F   215   U  411  1:27:29   9:23
   6.Barbara Saldick      Ny,NY              56 F   256      430  1:36:47  10:23
   7.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        58 F   257      726  1:37:00  10:24
   8.Pat Gehander         Warren,NJ          55 F   283      532  1:43:05  11:04
   9.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F   287   U  404  1:46:26  11:25

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 63 M    30   U  468  1:03:12   6:47
   2.J Arturo Vallejo     Clifton,NJ         61 M    37      724  1:05:03   6:59
   3.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M    58   U  609  1:08:07   7:18
   4.Douglas Brown        E Brunswick,NJ     63 M    59   U  456  1:08:17   7:20
   5.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsttown,NJ   64 M    95   U  618  1:12:15   7:45
   6.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M   112   U  476  1:14:48   8:01
   7.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       61 M   130   U  414  1:16:39   8:13
   8.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 M   142   U  646  1:17:45   8:20
   9.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M   155   U  446  1:18:51   8:28
  10.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M   167   U  699  1:20:33   8:39

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F   128   U  485  1:16:16   8:11
   2.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F   270 C U  454  1:40:31  10:47
   3.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       60 F   284   U  415  1:43:44  11:08
   4.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     62 F   286   U  636  1:45:48  11:21

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M    73   U  409  1:09:59   7:30
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M    86   U  439  1:11:19   7:39
   3.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       67 M   134   U  712  1:16:57   8:15
   4.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M   135   U  639  1:17:05   8:16
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M   145   U  508  1:17:59   8:22
   6.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M   184   U  581  1:23:28   8:57
   7.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M   217   U  494  1:27:52   9:26
   8.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    68 M   260   U  490  1:37:22  10:27
   9.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M   261   U  473  1:37:45  10:29
  10.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     65 M   300   U  469  2:51:17  18:23

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              68 F   143   U  443  1:17:48   8:21
   2.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F   222   U  578  1:28:48   9:32
   3.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   239   U  587  1:32:30   9:55
   4.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F   250   U  484  1:33:47  10:04

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         71 M    83   U  482  1:10:49   7:36
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M   178   U  676  1:22:48   8:53
   3.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M   240   U  425  1:32:30   9:55
   4.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 74 M   259      664  1:37:14  10:26
   5.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M   266   U  412  1:38:44  10:36
   6.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         74 M   267 C    514  1:38:56  10:37

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   177   U  651  1:22:20   8:50
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F   299   U  427  2:31:04  16:12

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Ivan Toro            Chester,VA         99 M   174      570  1:21:57   8:48

CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M      C U  625    53:56   5:47
   2.Sam Goodwin          Lebanon,NJ         17 M      C    690  1:00:23   6:29
   3.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         52 M      C    522  1:00:23   6:29
   4.Gerald Moore         Annandale,NJ       42 M      C    533  1:10:05   7:31
   5.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         49 M      C    657  1:12:19   7:46
   6.Luke Praskac         Clinton,NJ         25 M      C    530  1:12:32   7:47
   7.Mark Cargen          Annandale,NJ       51 M      C    681  1:13:51   7:55
   8.Dan Mulville         Annandale,NJ       39 M      C    610  1:15:30   8:06
   9.Paul Norian          Annandale,NJ       48 M      C    593  1:15:39   8:07
  10.Wayne Mcauliff       Lebanon,NJ         49 M      C    419  1:18:12   8:23


CLINTON COUNTRY RUN -- 15K FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         47 F      C    505  1:06:07   7:06
   2.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         17 F      C U  665  1:07:05   7:12
   3.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F  117 C U  511  1:07:34   7:15
   4.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         15 F      C    429  1:07:38   7:15
   5.Emma Rando           Annandale,NJ       18 F      C    662  1:13:36   7:54
   6.Michelle Sumner      Annandale,NJ       15 F      C    624  1:13:36   7:54
   7.Jenna Lynn Hadley    Clinton,NJ         15 F      C    658  1:16:05   8:10
   8.Chelsea Christophel  Clinton,NJ         17 F      C    654  1:16:55   8:15
   9.Lisa Franklin        Annandale,NJ       38 F      C    652  1:19:37   8:32
  10.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         16 F      C    504  1:20:11   8:36


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN OPEN                         4:25:50
      1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M  13    U  512    50:46  *
      2.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M  13    U  502    51:52  *
      3.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M  43    U  597    52:23  *
      5.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M  13    U  589    54:59  *
      7.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      26 M  13    U  493    55:50  *
      9.Michael Anis         Highland Park,NJ   27 M  13    U  682    56:54  
     15.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      45 M  34    U  497    59:44  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN OPEN                     5:16:30
     10.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M  34       703    56:55  *
     24.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     44 M  34       492  1:02:19  *
     31.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M  34    U  426  1:03:33  *
     33.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         39 M  4     U  437  1:04:08  *
     68.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 48 M  34       499  1:09:35  *
    127.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        57 M  54    U  453  1:16:15  
    182.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M  4     U  472  1:23:13  
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN OPEN              5:25:26
      8.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M  17    U  465    56:08  *
     29.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M  17    U  464  1:02:56  *
     34.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     42 M  17    U  655  1:04:35  *
     66.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      52 M  17    U  510  1:09:17  *
     98.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M  17       459  1:12:30  *
    139.John Mossa           Millburn,NJ        50 M  17    U  647  1:17:36  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN OPEN       5:25:28
     13.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M  8     U  424    58:27  *
     32.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  8     U  478  1:03:54  *
     44.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       34 M  8     U  455  1:05:59  *
     60.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         43 M  8     U  471  1:08:26  *
     62.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         54 M  8     U  617  1:08:42  *
     67.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M  8     U  480  1:09:27  
     94.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          46 M  8     U  470  1:12:08  
    112.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M  8     U  476  1:14:48  
  5     ESSEX RC MEN OPEN                       5:27:18
     16.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M  5     U  723    59:51  *
     28.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M  5     U  615  1:02:54  *
     47.Brian Foster         Bayonne,NH         35 M  5     U  634  1:06:18  *
     48.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       50 M  5     U  452  1:06:20  *
     91.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M  5     U  588  1:11:55  *
    134.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       67 M  5     U  712  1:16:57  
    148.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M  5     U  433  1:18:12  
    244.John Harvey          Newark,NJ          51 M  5     U  631  1:32:56  
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS OPEN MEN A            6:19:01
     50.Thomas Slocum        Flanders,NJ        27 M  6     U  656  1:07:05  *
     63.Robin Dawson         Princeton,NJ       45 M  6     U  704  1:08:45  *
     85.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     39 M  6     U  718  1:11:17  *
    173.Cesar Marino         Clifton,NJ         33 M  6     U  633  1:21:32  *
    229.Carl L Shesler       Madison,NJ         61 M  6     U  432  1:30:22  *
    300.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     65 M  6     U  469  2:51:17  

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       5:09:16
     10.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M  34       703    56:55  *
     15.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      45 M  34    U  497    59:44  *
     24.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     44 M  34       492  1:02:19  *
     31.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M  34    U  426  1:03:33  *
     49.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M  34    U  659  1:06:45  *
     68.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 48 M  34       499  1:09:35  
     76.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M  34    U  435  1:10:14  
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           5:18:28
      3.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M  43    U  597    52:23  *
     27.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M  43    U  649  1:02:32  *
     52.Ken Vercammen        N. Brunswick,NJ    49 M  43    U  713  1:07:11  *
     53.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M  63    U  568  1:07:31  *
     64.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M  63    U  496  1:08:51  *
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                5:25:26
      8.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M  17    U  465    56:08  *
     29.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M  17    U  464  1:02:56  *
     34.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     42 M  17    U  655  1:04:35  *
     66.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      52 M  17    U  510  1:09:17  *
     98.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  50 M  17       459  1:12:30  *
    139.John Mossa           Millburn,NJ        50 M  17    U  647  1:17:36  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         5:28:56
     13.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M  8     U  424    58:27  *
     32.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M  8     U  478  1:03:54  *
     60.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         43 M  8     U  471  1:08:26  *
     62.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         54 M  8     U  617  1:08:42  *
     67.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M  8     U  480  1:09:27  *
     94.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          46 M  8     U  470  1:12:08  
     95.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsttown,NJ   64 M  38    U  618  1:12:15  
    112.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          60 M  8     U  476  1:14:48  
  5     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         5:37:57
     16.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M  5     U  723    59:51  *
     28.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M  5     U  615  1:02:54  *
     48.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       50 M  5     U  452  1:06:20  *
     91.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M  5     U  588  1:11:55  *
    134.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       67 M  5     U  712  1:16:57  *
    148.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      59 M  5     U  433  1:18:12  
    244.John Harvey          Newark,NJ          51 M  5     U  631  1:32:56  
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 40 A      5:48:38
     42.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M  36    U  674  1:05:37  *
     63.Robin Dawson         Princeton,NJ       45 M  6     U  704  1:08:45  *
     71.Mark Washburne       Mendahm,NJ         53 M  36    U  417  1:09:49  *
     78.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M  36    U  714  1:10:17  *
    109.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M  36    U  479  1:14:10  *
    166.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         50 M  36    U  688  1:20:27  
    235.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      61 M  36    U  442  1:31:59  
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 40             5:59:18
     40.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         47 M  40    U  546  1:05:22  *
     57.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        48 M  40    U  506  1:08:01  *
     84.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       47 M  40    U  632  1:11:05  *
    135.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M  40    U  639  1:17:05  *
    142.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 M  40    U  646  1:17:45  *
    184.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M  40    U  581  1:23:28  
    217.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M  40    U  494  1:27:52  
  8     GEEZERS MEN 40                          6:29:48
    116.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U  483  1:15:28  *
    122.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M  49    U  441  1:15:50  *
    132.Jeffrey Stevens      Flanders,NJ        58 M  49    U  590  1:16:50  *
    167.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M  49    U  699  1:20:33  *
    170.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        57 M  49    U  611  1:21:07  *
    172.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        57 M  49    U  466  1:21:29  
    225.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U  692  1:29:39  
    261.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  49    U  473  1:37:45  
***     SHORE AC MEN 40 A                       1:05:24
     41.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M  68    U  685  1:05:24  *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       5:43:20
     37.J Arturo Vallejo     Clifton,NJ         61 M  74       724  1:05:03  *
     49.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M  34    U  659  1:06:45  *
     73.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M  54    U  409  1:09:59  *
     76.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        53 M  34    U  435  1:10:14  *
     86.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M  54    U  439  1:11:19  *
    127.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        57 M  54    U  453  1:16:15  
    145.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  54    U  508  1:17:59  
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           5:51:37
     53.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M  63    U  568  1:07:31  *
     58.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  63    U  609  1:08:07  *
     59.Douglas Brown        E Brunswick,NJ     63 M  63    U  456  1:08:17  *
     64.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M  63    U  496  1:08:51  *
    155.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  63    U  446  1:18:51  *
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 50 A      6:00:20
     42.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M  36    U  674  1:05:37  *
     71.Mark Washburne       Mendahm,NJ         53 M  36    U  417  1:09:49  *
     78.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M  36    U  714  1:10:17  *
    109.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    55 M  36    U  479  1:14:10  *
    166.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         50 M  36    U  688  1:20:27  *
  4     GEEZERS MEN 50                          6:29:48
    116.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U  483  1:15:28  *
    122.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        52 M  49    U  441  1:15:50  *
    132.Jeffrey Stevens      Flanders,NJ        58 M  49    U  590  1:16:50  *
    167.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        60 M  49    U  699  1:20:33  *
    170.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        57 M  49    U  611  1:21:07  *
    172.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        57 M  49    U  466  1:21:29  
    225.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        51 M  49    U  692  1:29:39  
    261.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     66 M  49    U  473  1:37:45  
***     SHORE AC MEN 50 A                       5:10:08
     30.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 63 M  88    U  468  1:03:12  *
     41.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M  68    U  685  1:05:24  *
    178.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M  88    U  676  1:22:48  *
    266.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M  88    U  412  1:38:44  *
***     CJRRC MEN 50                            4:38:21
    219.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M  53    U  402  1:28:29  *
    240.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M  53    U  425  1:32:30  *
    260.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    68 M  53    U  490  1:37:22  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       3:26:21
     37.J Arturo Vallejo     Clifton,NJ         61 M  74       724  1:05:03  *
     73.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M  54    U  409  1:09:59  *
     86.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M  54    U  439  1:11:19  *
    145.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  54    U  508  1:17:59  
    182.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       60 M  4     U  472  1:23:13  
  2     RVRR A MEN 60                           3:35:15
     58.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M  63    U  609  1:08:07  *
     59.Douglas Brown        E Brunswick,NJ     63 M  63    U  456  1:08:17  *
    155.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      60 M  63    U  446  1:18:51  *
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 60             3:58:18
    135.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      66 M  40    U  639  1:17:05  *
    142.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 M  40    U  646  1:17:45  *
    184.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         66 M  40    U  581  1:23:28  *
    217.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      69 M  40    U  494  1:27:52  
  4     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       4:04:44
     30.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 63 M  88    U  468  1:03:12  *
    178.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     71 M  88    U  676  1:22:48  *
    266.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     75 M  88    U  412  1:38:44  *
  5     CJRRC MEN 60                            4:38:21
    219.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          62 M  53    U  402  1:28:29  *
    240.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         77 M  53    U  425  1:32:30  *
    260.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    68 M  53    U  490  1:37:22  *
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS MEN 60 A      5:53:38
    229.Carl L Shesler       Madison,NJ         61 M  6     U  432  1:30:22  *
    235.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      61 M  36    U  442  1:31:59  *
    300.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     65 M  6     U  469  2:51:17  *

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN OPEN            3:19:32
     43.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F  117   U  458  1:05:45  *
     46.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F  117      460  1:06:13  *
     54.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F  117 C U  511  1:07:34  *
     55.Zsusanna Carlson     Edison,NJ          36 F  117   U  461  1:07:36  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN OPEN         3:26:11
     19.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U  451  1:00:07  *
     39.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F  110   U  507  1:05:22  *
    168.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F  140   U  694  1:20:42  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN OPEN     3:27:19
     25.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  108   U  602  1:02:29  *
     79.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        38 F  108   U  667  1:10:21  *
    110.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F  108   U  457  1:14:29  *
    123.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       49 F  108      577  1:15:56  
    138.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F  108   U  447  1:17:18  
  4     ROSE CITY RUNNERS OPEN WOMEN A          3:51:15
     87.Barb Franz           Morristown,NJ      41 F  106      709  1:11:33  *
    107.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F  106   U  475  1:13:57  *
    205.Michele Ricciardi    Morris Plains,NJ   24 F  106      693  1:25:45  *
    212.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     49 F  106   U  556  1:26:45  
    230.Libby B Shesler      Madison,NJ         27 F  106   U  431  1:30:23  
  5     ESSEX RC WOMEN OPEN                     3:52:26
    117.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F  105   U  477  1:15:29  *
    136.Laura Gelman         Montclair,NJ       34 F  105      677  1:17:15  *
    157.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     47 F  105   U  509  1:19:42  *
    165.Rose Francisco       Bloomfield,NJ      29 F  105      638  1:20:17  
    216.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F  105   U  711  1:27:50  
  6     CLIFTON RC WOMEN OPEN                   4:07:51
    140.Rebecca Dougherty    Bloomfield,NJ      28 F  104   U  434  1:17:39  *
    189.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F  104   U  407  1:24:04  *
    208.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    38 F  104   U  436  1:26:08  *
    214.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    42 F  104   U  403  1:26:54  
    232.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F  104   U  498  1:30:42  
  7     RVRR A WOMEN OPEN                       4:12:48
    141.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F  113   U  642  1:17:45  *
    177.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F  113   U  651  1:22:20  *
    241.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F  113   U  572  1:32:43  *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN OPEN     4:24:22
    150.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      32 F  109   U  575  1:18:24  *
    180.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F  139   U  481  1:23:00  *
    282.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          49 F  139   U  513  1:42:58  *
    299.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F  109   U  427  2:31:04  

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              3:23:47
     43.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F  117   U  458  1:05:45  *
     54.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F  117 C U  511  1:07:34  *
     81.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F  147   U  448  1:10:28  *
    191.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          53 F  147   U  463  1:24:19  
    197.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F  147   U  608  1:24:51  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           3:26:11
     19.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  140   U  451  1:00:07  *
     39.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F  110   U  507  1:05:22  *
    168.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          43 F  140   U  694  1:20:42  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       3:32:54
     25.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F  108   U  602  1:02:29  *
    110.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F  108   U  457  1:14:29  *
    123.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       49 F  108      577  1:15:56  *
    138.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F  108   U  447  1:17:18  
  4     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN A       3:52:15
     87.Barb Franz           Morristown,NJ      41 F  106      709  1:11:33  *
    107.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F  106   U  475  1:13:57  *
    212.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     49 F  106   U  556  1:26:45  *
    215.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    59 F  131   U  411  1:27:29  
    262.Eileen O Brien       Summit,NJ          54 F  131      675  1:38:06  
  5     ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       4:03:01
    117.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F  105   U  477  1:15:29  *
    157.Sharon Morrissey     W. Caldwell,NJ     47 F  105   U  509  1:19:42  *
    216.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       51 F  105   U  711  1:27:50  *
  6     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         4:12:48
    141.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      43 F  113   U  642  1:17:45  *
    177.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F  113   U  651  1:22:20  *
    241.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 F  113   U  572  1:32:43  *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       4:13:49
    149.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  139   U  630  1:18:19  *
    180.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  46 F  139   U  481  1:23:00  *
    239.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F  139   U  587  1:32:30  *
    282.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          49 F  139   U  513  1:42:58  
  8     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     4:21:40
    189.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F  104   U  407  1:24:04  *
    214.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    42 F  104   U  403  1:26:54  *
    232.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     50 F  104   U  498  1:30:42  *
***     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          3:12:13
    206.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F  133   U  112  1:25:47  *
    287.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F  133   U  404  1:46:26  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              3:59:38
     81.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F  147   U  448  1:10:28  *
    191.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          53 F  147   U  463  1:24:19  *
    197.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F  147   U  608  1:24:51  *
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 50 A    4:41:47
    215.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    59 F  131   U  411  1:27:29  *
    250.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F  170   U  484  1:33:47  *
    270.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F  170 C U  454  1:40:31  *
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 50 B    4:52:42
    222.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F  172   U  578  1:28:48  *
    262.Eileen O Brien       Summit,NJ          54 F  131      675  1:38:06  *
    286.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     62 F  172   U  636  1:45:48  *
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       5:21:53
    149.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  139   U  630  1:18:19  *
    239.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F  139   U  587  1:32:30  *
    299.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         75 F  109   U  427  2:31:04  *
***     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          3:12:13
    206.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F  133   U  112  1:25:47  *
    287.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      57 F  133   U  404  1:46:26  *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY RUNNERS MASTERS WOMEN 60 A    4:43:06
    222.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F  172   U  578  1:28:48  *
    250.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F  170   U  484  1:33:47  *
    270.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       61 F  170 C U  454  1:40:31  *
    286.Carol Beardslee      West Orange,NJ     62 F  172   U  636  1:45:48  

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 63 M   U  1:03:12   6:47  83.0%
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M   U    52:23   5:37  82.4%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U  1:02:56   6:45  80.3%
   4.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   U    59:51   6:25  80.2%
   5.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         71 M   U  1:10:49   7:36  80.2%
   6.J Arturo Vallejo     Clifton,NJ         61 M      1:05:03   6:59  79.2%
   7.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         52 M      1:00:23   6:29  78.8%
   8.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M   U    56:08   6:01  78.7%
   9.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M   U  1:09:59   7:30  78.6%
  10.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M        57:56   6:13  78.1%
  11.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U  1:11:19   7:39  77.9%
  12.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M        56:55   6:06  77.1%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M   U  1:02:54   6:45  76.9%
  14.Douglas Brown        E Brunswick,NJ     63 M   U  1:08:17   7:20  76.8%
  15.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M   U    58:27   6:16  76.2%
  16.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U  1:05:37   7:02  75.7%
  17.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U  1:08:07   7:18  75.6%
  18.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M   U  1:05:20   7:01  75.4%
  19.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      45 M   U    59:44   6:25  75.2%
  20.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M   U  1:07:31   7:15  74.9%
  21.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   U  1:00:03   6:27  73.6%
  22.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsttown,NJ   64 M   U  1:12:15   7:45  73.3%
  23.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   U  1:03:54   6:51  73.2%
  24.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M   U  1:06:45   7:10  73.1%
  25.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M   U  1:02:32   6:43  73.0%
  26.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      52 M   U  1:05:24   7:01  72.7%
  27.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      59 M   U  1:10:17   7:32  71.9%
  28.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          47 M   U  1:03:33   6:49  71.8%
  29.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     44 M      1:02:19   6:41  71.5%
  30.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           56 M   U  1:08:51   7:23  71.5%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U  1:22:20   8:50  88.4%
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         48 F   U    58:44   6:18  87.7%
   3.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              68 F   U  1:17:48   8:21  87.5%
   4.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F   U  1:05:22   7:01  81.8%
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U  1:00:07   6:27  81.4%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U  1:10:28   7:34  81.0%
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F   U  1:16:16   8:11  79.1%
   8.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F   U  1:28:48   9:32  77.9%
   9.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         47 F      1:06:07   7:06  77.0%
  10.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U  1:02:29   6:42  76.6%
  11.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       44 F      1:04:53   6:58  76.1%
  12.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F   U  1:05:45   7:03  74.5%
  13.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F   U  1:07:34   7:15  71.3%
  14.Alison Sheloflay     Annandale,NJ       44 F      1:10:10   7:32  70.4%
  15.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F   U  1:33:47  10:04  70.3%
  16.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   U  1:32:30   9:55  70.2%
  17.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F   U  1:24:51   9:06  70.1%
  18.Eve Campeau          Califon,NJ         42 F      1:09:41   7:29  69.7%
  19.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F   U  1:14:29   7:59  69.2%
  20.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       49 F      1:15:56   8:09  68.7%
  21.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    59 F   U  1:27:29   9:23  68.0%
  22.Barb Franz           Morristown,NJ      41 F      1:11:33   7:41  67.4%
  23.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   U  1:18:19   8:24  67.4%
  24.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        55 F   U  1:24:04   9:01  67.0%
  25.Susan Mello          Essex Fells,NJ     45 F   U  1:15:29   8:06  66.1%
  26.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        55 F   U  1:25:47   9:12  65.7%
  27.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          53 F   U  1:24:19   9:03  65.1%
  28.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         40 F   U  1:13:57   7:56  64.7%
  29.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U  1:17:18   8:18  64.5%
  30.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     52 F      1:24:41   9:05  64.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.J L Seymore          North Brunswick,NJ 63 M   U  1:03:12   6:47  83.0%
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        40 M   U    52:23   5:37  82.4%
   3.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         26 M   U    50:46   5:27  81.1%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U  1:02:56   6:45  80.3%
   5.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         71 M   U  1:10:49   7:36  80.2%
   6.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   U    59:51   6:25  80.2%
   7.Tim Morgan           South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M   U    51:52   5:34  79.3%
   8.J Arturo Vallejo     Clifton,NJ         61 M      1:05:03   6:59  79.2%
   9.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         52 M      1:00:23   6:29  78.8%
  10.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 43 M   U    56:08   6:01  78.7%
  11.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       68 M   U  1:09:59   7:30  78.6%
  12.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       46 M        57:56   6:13  78.1%
  13.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         69 M   U  1:11:19   7:39  77.9%
  14.Jose Carmona         Passaic,NJ         42 M        56:55   6:06  77.1%
  15.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      54 M   U  1:02:54   6:45  76.9%
  16.Douglas Brown        E Brunswick,NJ     63 M   U  1:08:17   7:20  76.8%
  17.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         27 M   U    53:56   5:47  76.3%
  18.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        44 M   U    58:27   6:16  76.2%
  19.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      57 M   U  1:05:37   7:02  75.7%
  20.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        61 M   U  1:08:07   7:18  75.6%
  21.Alex Juarez          Passaic,NJ         56 M   U  1:05:20   7:01  75.4%
  22.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      45 M   U    59:44   6:25  75.2%
  23.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        59 M   U  1:07:31   7:15  74.9%
  24.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M   U    54:59   5:54  74.8%
  25.Michael Loenser      Piscataway,NJ      26 M   U    55:50   5:59  73.7%
  26.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M   U  1:00:03   6:27  73.6%
  27.Craig Wunderly       Hackettsttown,NJ   64 M   U  1:12:15   7:45  73.3%
  28.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   U  1:03:54   6:51  73.2%
  29.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         55 M   U  1:06:45   7:10  73.1%
  30.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        47 M   U  1:02:32   6:43  73.0%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       72 F   U  1:22:20   8:50  88.4%
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         48 F   U    58:44   6:18  87.7%
   3.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              68 F   U  1:17:48   8:21  87.5%
   4.Kathleen Jobes       Bethlehem,PA       39 F   U    55:16   5:56  86.1%
   5.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         37 F   U    57:17   6:09  82.2%
   6.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F   U  1:05:22   7:01  81.8%
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U  1:00:07   6:27  81.4%
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      56 F   U  1:10:28   7:34  81.0%
   9.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        60 F   U  1:16:16   8:11  79.1%
  10.Celeste Fondaco      Chatham,NJ         69 F   U  1:28:48   9:32  77.9%
  11.Holly Mcdonald       Lebanon,NJ         47 F      1:06:07   7:06  77.0%
  12.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        40 F   U  1:02:29   6:42  76.6%
  13.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       44 F      1:04:53   6:58  76.1%
  14.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           36 F   U  1:01:49   6:38  75.8%
  15.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         43 F   U  1:05:45   7:03  74.5%
  16.Stephanie Marker     Clinton,NJ         15 F      1:07:38   7:15  72.1%
  17.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       41 F   U  1:07:34   7:15  71.3%
  18.Lindsey Smith        Lebanon,NJ         17 F   U  1:07:05   7:12  70.6%
  19.Alison Sheloflay     Annandale,NJ       44 F      1:10:10   7:32  70.4%
  20.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      66 F   U  1:33:47  10:04  70.3%
  21.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      65 F   U  1:32:30   9:55  70.2%
  22.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         59 F   U  1:24:51   9:06  70.1%
  23.Keri Bond            New Providence,NJ  25 F      1:06:13   7:06  69.8%
  24.Eve Campeau          Califon,NJ         42 F      1:09:41   7:29  69.7%
  25.Kaitlyn Leonard      Hampton,NJ         15 F      1:09:55   7:30  69.7%
  26.Zsusanna Carlson     Edison,NJ          36 F   U  1:07:36   7:15  69.3%
  27.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         48 F   U  1:14:29   7:59  69.2%
  28.Victoria Duke        Budd Lake,NJ       49 F      1:15:56   8:09  68.7%
  29.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    59 F   U  1:27:29   9:23  68.0%
  30.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F   U  1:18:19   8:24  67.4%