Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Page 1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                           RESULTS OF THE CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIATHLON                             
                                   BIKE 30 Miles - RUN 10K
                                       APRIL 25, 2009

Place        Name          City, State    Age S  Bib Bkpl BkTm     MPH   RnPl RunTm  Pace Finish
===== =================== ==============  === =  === ==== =======  ====  ==== =====  ==== =======
    1 MICHAEL VILE        MANAHAWKIN NE    36 M    5    2 1:16:53  23.4    2 39:45  6:25 1:56:38 
    2 JEFF ROMA                            29 M   78    1 1:15:29  23.8    6 42:13  6:49 1:57:42 
    3 ROBERT SABO         MARGATE CITY NE  45 M    1    4 1:20:28  22.4    1 37:26  6:03 1:57:54 
    4 ERIK DONOHUE        CRANFORD NE      23 M    2    3 1:17:25  23.3    3 41:32  6:42 1:58:56 
    5 THOMAS HOGAN        MOORESTOWN NE    40 M   31    5 1:20:35  22.3    5 41:52  6:46 2:02:27 
    6 TIM HORN                             33 M   77    8 1:22:51  21.7    7 42:51  6:55 2:05:41 
    7 KATE BRUCK                           33 F   81   11 1:26:22  20.8   10 44:16  7:09 2:10:38 
    8 RODERICK ALFONSO                     25 M   69    7 1:21:34  22.1   24 50:13  8:06 2:11:47 
    9 TONY KHARITONOV     UNION NE         40 M   59   17 1:28:11  20.4    9 44:01  7:06 2:12:11 
   10 NATHAN BOYD         WEST CREEK NE    18 M   15   28 1:33:29  19.3    4 41:51  6:45 2:15:20 
   11 MATTHEW SCHWEBEL    NORTH BRUNSWICK  29 M    6   21 1:30:38  19.9   12 45:31  7:21 2:16:09 
   12 JAMES MUIR          WEST PATERSON NE 45 M   53   10 1:25:56  20.9   27 50:59  8:14 2:16:54 
   13 MAURA CLEMENTE      MONTCLAIR NE     29 F    9   15 1:27:43  20.5   21 49:43  8:01 2:17:25 
   14 PAUL MAJESKI        DEMAREST NE      49 M    4   30 1:33:48  19.2    8 43:50  7:05 2:17:37 
   15 JOHN MCCARROLL      PHILADELPHIA PE  32 M   63    9 1:24:41  21.3   35 53:16  8:36 2:17:57 
   16 JOHN FOSTER         GLEN ROCK NE     48 M   29   31 1:33:55  19.2   11 44:34  7:12 2:18:28 
   17 CHRISTOPHER EMERSON MIDDLETOWN NE    23 M   26   19 1:29:41  20.1   19 49:01  7:55 2:18:42 
   18 RICK LASALA                          35 M   82   13 1:26:43  20.8   32 52:11  8:25 2:18:54 
   19 GINNY ROMA                           27 F   75   29 1:33:34  19.2   14 46:18  7:29 2:19:51 
   20 BRADY BLASZKA       CHATHAM NE       31 M   12   12 1:26:31  20.8   38 54:13  8:45 2:20:44 
   21 SAMUEL VLACICH      MANAHAWKIN NE    53 M   30   24 1:32:14  19.5   18 48:54  7:54 2:21:08 
   22 MOLLY JOSEPHSON     MOORESTOWN NE    20 F   14   40 1:35:12  18.9   13 46:03  7:26 2:21:14 
   23 CHRIS KELLY         SOMERSET NE      37 M   33   41 1:35:17  18.9   15 46:41  7:32 2:21:57 
   24 FRANK LASALA                         46 M   85   22 1:30:38  19.9   29 51:38  8:20 2:22:16 
   25 STACEY FARISH       NEWTOWN PE       45 F   60   23 1:32:07  19.5   23 50:11  8:06 2:22:17 
   26 KEN ROMA            MANAHAWKIN NE    49 M   51   16 1:28:06  20.4   39 54:24  8:47 2:22:29 
   27 CHRISTIAN VERZOSA   UNION NE         31 M   11   14 1:27:22  20.6   42 55:43  9:00 2:23:04 
   28 WENDY SWART         HOBOKEN NE       32 F   46   42 1:35:26  18.9   16 48:08  7:46 2:23:34 
   29 LINDA COLLINS       BENSALEM PE      54 F   54   32 1:34:01  19.1   22 49:55  8:03 2:23:55 
   30 JAMES FLANAGAN      BLOOMFIELD NE    50 M   28   26 1:32:49  19.4   31 51:58  8:23 2:24:46 
   31 LAUREN SALVATORE    MT. LAUREL NE    30 F   64   39 1:34:39  19.0   25 50:19  8:07 2:24:57 
   32 NICHOLAS CASEY      CONSHOHOCKEN PE  32 M   57   20 1:30:08  20.0   40 55:28  8:57 2:25:35 
   33 BRIAN NAISBY        COOPERSBURG PE   32 M   55   36 1:34:27  19.1   30 51:53  8:22 2:26:19 
   34 MARK VERZOSA                         32 M   86   34 1:34:17  19.1   33 52:40  8:30 2:26:57 
   35 CHARLES SUPENIS     EASTON PE        49 M   45   33 1:34:04  19.1   34 52:55  8:32 2:26:58 
   36 KEVIN DEARBORN      WEST PATERSON NE 46 M    7    6 1:21:28  22.1   63 65:34 10:35 2:27:02 
   37 DIANA HAGAN         BLOOMFIELD NE    26 F   52   27 1:33:14  19.3   36 53:54  8:42 2:27:08 
   38 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   GALLOWAY NE      47 F   35   46 1:37:50  18.4   20 49:21  7:58 2:27:10 
   39 MARK PURPURA        FLORHAM PARK NE  29 M   43   50 1:38:13  18.3   26 50:44  8:11 2:28:56 
   40 CHRISTOPHER ATLEE   PHILADELPHIA PE  32 M   61   25 1:32:23  19.5   45 56:45  9:10 2:29:08 
   41 DENISE RICCI        FORKED RIVER NE  37 F   62   37 1:34:29  19.1   41 55:36  8:58 2:30:04 
   42 KEITH WRIGHT        PALMYRA NE       52 M   10   35 1:34:18  19.1   49 58:39  9:28 2:32:56 
   43 MICHELE PERIN       MAHWAH NE        35 F   42   45 1:37:48  18.4   43 55:43  9:00 2:33:31 
   44 KEITH NEWMAN        BARNEGAT NE      37 M   65   48 1:37:57  18.4   44 56:04  9:03 2:34:00 
   45 MICHAEL SIMMS                        51 M   79   18 1:29:10  20.2   62 64:55 10:29 2:34:04 
   46 DEM PEARSON                          59 M   71   44 1:37:21  18.5   48 58:28  9:26 2:35:49 
   47 TARA DING           SUMMIT NE        52 F   25   58 1:44:33  17.2   28 51:28  8:19 2:36:01 
   48 JED RYAN                             18 M   72   60 1:47:45  16.7   17 48:31  7:50 2:36:15 
   49 DALE CYBURT         HILLSBOROUGH NE  49 F   24   43 1:37:15  18.5   51 59:53  9:40 2:37:07 
   50 CHRISTOPHER CUTTS                    35 M   70   59 1:45:07  17.1   37 54:11  8:45 2:39:18 
   51 LENCE DAYO          RED BANK NE      25 M   20   57 1:41:21  17.8   46 58:08  9:23 2:39:29 
   52 RICH WHEATLEY                        50 M   76   53 1:39:51  18.0   50 59:41  9:38 2:39:31 
   53 ETHAN DRADDY        SMITHVILLE NE    46 M   17   52 1:39:47  18.0   53 61:32  9:56 2:41:18 
   54 MATTHEW JOVANIS     WEEHAWKEN NE     27 M   23   54 1:40:06  18.0   52 61:14  9:53 2:41:19 
   55 GARY VERHOORN       NESHANIC STATIO  63 M   48   47 1:37:55  18.4   59 63:54 10:19 2:41:49 
   56 PETE JENNINGS                        52 M   83   49 1:38:01  18.4   58 63:48 10:18 2:41:49 
   57 ERIC GREENBERG                       35 M   73   51 1:38:37  18.3   60 63:57 10:19 2:42:33 
   58 CERRONE DAYO        SOMERVILLE NE    29 M   19   56 1:41:19  17.8   56 63:10 10:12 2:44:29 
   59 BILL MORRELL        HOLLAND PE       60 M   56   38 1:34:34  19.0   67 74:33 12:02 2:49:07 
   60 MARY WHEELER        NEW MONMOUTH NE  53 F   49   61 1:47:54  16.7   54 61:56 10:00 2:49:49 
   61 DANIEL SIMMONS                       55 M   80   68 1:52:16  16.0   47 58:26  9:26 2:50:41 
   62 RICHARD RUCK        MANAHAWKIN NE    50 M   18   64 1:48:58  16.5   55 62:36 10:06 2:51:33 
   63 KATHLEEN LOWRY      MARGATE NE       31 F   38   65 1:49:03  16.5   61 64:28 10:24 2:53:30 
   64 BRIAN KAIN          BRICK NE         35 M   32   63 1:48:30  16.6   65 68:11 11:00 2:56:40 
   65 BRADY BOOTH         CRANFORD NE      23 M   66   62 1:48:28  16.6   66 70:16 11:20 2:58:44 
   66 GREG BAUER          BERNVILLE PE     46 M   22   70 1:55:35  15.6   64 66:23 10:43 3:01:58 
   67 DONNA MAUGERI       BRANT BEACH NE   53 F   39   72 1:58:55  15.1   57 63:46 10:18 3:02:40 
   68 BRETTA JACQUEMIN                     40 F   84   66 1:50:48  16.2   68 91:41 14:48 3:22:28 
   69 DEBORAH SEITZ       MANAHAWKIN NE    56 F   44   67 1:51:57  16.1   69 96:28 15:34 3:28:24 
   70 LAUREN MAUGERI      MANAHAWKIN NE    28 F   40                                     3:43:00 
   71 KEVIN MCKIM         MIDLAND PARK NE  52 M   41   55 1:41:19  17.8                          
   72 LUCAS BOYD          WEST CREEK NE    14 M   16   69 1:55:04  15.6                          
   73 WILLIAM EVANS       CINNAMINSON NE   57 M   27   71 1:56:58  15.4


                   TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIATHLON 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    5 MICHAEL VILE            MANAHAWKIN NE       36 1:56:38 
    2   78 JEFF ROMA                                   29 1:57:42 
    3    1 ROBERT SABO             MARGATE CITY NE     45 1:57:54 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIATHLON 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    92   81 KATE BRUCK                                  33 2:10:38 
    2    98    9 MAURA CLEMENTE          MONTCLAIR NE        29 2:17:25 
    3   104   75 GINNY ROMA                                  27 2:19:51 

             CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIATHLON AGE - GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    95 NATHAN BOYD         18 WEST CREEK      NE 2:15:20 
    2   133 JED RYAN            18                    2:36:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    89 ERIK DONOHUE        23 CRANFORD        NE 1:58:56 
    2    93 RODERICK ALFONSO    25                    2:11:47 
    3    96 MATTHEW SCHWEBEL    29 NORTH BRUNSWICK NE 2:16:09 
    4   102 CHRISTOPHER EMERSON 23 MIDDLETOWN      NE 2:18:42 
    5   124 MARK PURPURA        29 FLORHAM PARK    NE 2:28:56 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   107 MOLLY JOSEPHSON     20 MOORESTOWN      NE 2:21:14 
    2   122 DIANA HAGAN         26 BLOOMFIELD      NE 2:27:08 
    3   155 LAUREN MAUGERI      28 MANAHAWKIN      NE 3:43:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    91 TIM HORN            33                    2:05:41 
    2   100 JOHN MCCARROLL      32 PHILADELPHIA    PE 2:17:57 
    3   103 RICK LASALA         35                    2:18:54 
    4   105 BRADY BLASZKA       31 CHATHAM         NE 2:20:44 
    5   108 CHRIS KELLY         37 SOMERSET        NE 2:21:57 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   113 WENDY SWART         32 HOBOKEN         NE 2:23:34 
    2   116 LAUREN SALVATORE    30 MT. LAUREL      NE 2:24:57 
    3   126 DENISE RICCI        37 FORKED RIVER    NE 2:30:04 
    4   128 MICHELE PERIN       35 MAHWAH          NE 2:33:31 
    5   148 KATHLEEN LOWRY      31 MARGATE         NE 2:53:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    90 THOMAS HOGAN        40 MOORESTOWN      NE 2:02:27 
    2    94 TONY KHARITONOV     40 UNION           NE 2:12:11 
    3    97 JAMES MUIR          45 WEST PATERSON   NE 2:16:54 
    4    99 PAUL MAJESKI        49 DEMAREST        NE 2:17:37 
    5   101 JOHN FOSTER         48 GLEN ROCK       NE 2:18:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   110 STACEY FARISH       45 NEWTOWN         PE 2:22:17 
    2   123 PATRICIA LIBRIZZI   47 GALLOWAY        NE 2:27:10 
    3   134 DALE CYBURT         49 HILLSBOROUGH    NE 2:37:07 
    4   153 BRETTA JACQUEMIN    40                    3:22:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   106 SAMUEL VLACICH      53 MANAHAWKIN      NE 2:21:08 
    2   115 JAMES FLANAGAN      50 BLOOMFIELD      NE 2:24:46 
    3   127 KEITH WRIGHT        52 PALMYRA         NE 2:32:56 
    4   130 MICHAEL SIMMS       51                    2:34:04 
    5   131 DEM PEARSON         59                    2:35:49 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   114 LINDA COLLINS       54 BENSALEM        PE 2:23:55 
    2   132 TARA DING           52 SUMMIT          NE 2:36:01 
    3   145 MARY WHEELER        53 NEW MONMOUTH    NE 2:49:49 
    4   152 DONNA MAUGERI       53 BRANT BEACH     NE 3:02:40 
    5   154 DEBORAH SEITZ       56 MANAHAWKIN      NE 3:28:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   140 GARY VERHOORN       63 NESHANIC STATIO NE 2:41:49 
    2   144 BILL MORRELL        60 HOLLAND         PE 2:49:07
	
                         RESULTS OF CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIKE 2009
                              APRIL 25, 2009  MANAHAWKIN, NJ

                                                                     age|#in
                                                        FINAL        grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME    MPH  plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======= ===== =======  ===== ==========
    1 CHRISTOPHER FRITZ     CEDAR RUN NE      36 M 200 1:06:20  27.1   1/15   M3039   1/89   M 
    2 MICHAEL DWORKIN       GLEN ROCK NE      37 M 224 1:11:55  25.0   2/15   M3039   2/89   M 
    3 RACHEL BROTH          HOBOKEN NJ        33 F 334 1:12:17  24.9   1/4    F3039   1/32   F 
    4 BILL WATTS            PENNSAUKEN NE     46 M 285 1:12:17  24.9   1/22   M4049   3/89   M 
    5 GARY MORRIS           MT. LAUREL NE     33 M 281 1:13:32  24.5   3/15   M3039   4/89   M 
    6 WILLIAM GLENN         GALLOWAY NE       57 M 201 1:17:11  23.3   1/28   M5059   5/89   M 
    7 PETE MCNICHOLS                          41 M 308 1:17:35  23.2   2/22   M4049   6/89   M 
    8 TERRY MOONEY                            52 M 309 1:17:43  23.2   2/28   M5059   7/89   M 
    9 SILAS CLARK           NEW BRUNSWICK NE  26 M 219 1:17:44  23.2   1/11   M2029   8/89   M 
   10 CHAD LOOMIS           MANAHAWKIN NE     37 M 283 1:19:11  22.7   4/15   M3039   9/89   M 
   11 ANDREW DAVALA         BLENHEIM NE       48 M 202 1:19:26  22.7   3/22   M4049  10/89   M 
   12 MARK LEUSNER          DELRAN NE         35 M 271 1:19:27  22.7   5/15   M3039  11/89   M 
   13 CHRISTOPHER TUMMEY                      49 M  74 1:19:29  22.6   4/22   M4049  12/89   M 
   14 ERIC VON GERBIG                         60 M 296 1:19:30  22.6   1/8    M6069  13/89   M 
   15 REBECCA RYAN                            13 F 294 1:19:31  22.6   1/1    F0119   2/32   F 
   16 DREW GILMORE          RIVERTON NE       42 M 286 1:20:14  22.4   5/22   M4049  14/89   M 
   17 JESSE HAYDEN                            25 M 317 1:22:48  21.7   2/11   M2029  15/89   M 
   18 MATT NICOTRA                            28 M 313 1:23:55  21.4   3/11   M2029  16/89   M 
   19 JOHN HEISLER          MAPLE SHADE NE    46 M 268 1:24:00  21.4   6/22   M4049  17/89   M 
   20 JOE POLISANO          ABSECON NE        52 M 204 1:24:02  21.4   3/28   M5059  18/89   M 
   21 PHIL KLINE                              59 M 291 1:24:06  21.4   4/28   M5059  19/89   M 
   22 DAVID FAUVELL         MOORESTOWN NE     17 M 276 1:24:07  21.4   1/2    M0119  20/89   M 
   23 JUSTIN DAVALA         BLENHEIM NE       23 M 203 1:24:47  21.2   4/11   M2029  21/89   M 
   24 CHRISTOPHER FARACE    PHILADELPHIA PE   24 M 207 1:25:47  21.0   5/11   M2029  22/89   M 
   25 CHARLES PATTERSON                       44 M 292 1:27:54  20.5   7/22   M4049  23/89   M 
   26 BOB MERNAR            BAYONNE NE        54 M 250 1:27:54  20.5   5/28   M5059  24/89   M 
   27 LAURENCE DOWNES       PRINCETON JUNCT   51 M 223 1:27:58  20.5   6/28   M5059  25/89   M 
   28 GERRY HOFFBERG        PIERMONT NE       65 M 205 1:27:59  20.5   2/8    M6069  26/89   M 
   29 REX ROSTROM           SEWELL NE         36 M 274 1:32:08  19.5   6/15   M3039  27/89   M 
   30 SAM LOMONICO          MATAWAN NE        64 M 243 1:32:33  19.4   3/8    M6069  28/89   M 
   31 DAVID HOMER           HAMILTON SQUARE   43 M 269 1:33:02  19.3   8/22   M4049  29/89   M 
   32 STEPHEN BOYD          WEST CREEK NE     47 M 216 1:33:39  19.2   9/22   M4049  30/89   M 
   33 JONATHAN REICH        MANAHAWKIN NE     38 M 282 1:33:51  19.2   7/15   M3039  31/89   M 
   34 LOUIS FOSTER          TUCKERTON NE      25 M 208 1:34:00  19.1   6/11   M2029  32/89   M 
   35 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN    NEPTUNE NE        47 M 248 1:34:01  19.1  10/22   M4049  33/89   M 
   36 ANDREW JOSEPHSON      MOORESTOWN NE     18 M 233 1:34:42  19.0   2/2    M0119  34/89   M 
   37 STEVEN KOERNER        TOMS RIVER NE     46 M 237 1:34:45  19.0  11/22   M4049  35/89   M 
   38 FRANCIS LUPO                            58 M 315 1:34:48  19.0   7/28   M5059  36/89   M 
   39 JERRY BROOKS                            44 M 303 1:34:54  19.0  12/22   M4049  37/89   M 
   40 PAULA SMITH                             52 F 324 1:35:02  18.9   1/8    F5059   3/32   F 
   41 STEPHEN PETROSILLI    BORDENTOWN NE     42 M 210 1:35:04  18.9  13/22   M4049  38/89   M 
   42 DOROTHY VON GERBIG                      70 F 293 1:35:05  18.9   1/4    M7099   4/32   F 
   43 JASON AFFINITO        MANAHAWKIN NE     40 M 209 1:35:08  18.9  14/22   M4049  39/89   M 
   44 ISRAEL CLARK          NEW BRUNSWICK NE  25 M 218 1:35:08  18.9   7/11   M2029  40/89   M 
   45 ROBERT CASALETTO                        44 M 332 1:35:10  18.9  15/22   M4049  41/89   M 
   46 OSCAR ALERHAND        MARLBORO NE       52 M 213 1:35:12  18.9   8/28   M5059  42/89   M 
   47 ARLETTE LOWE          OCEAN CITY NE     52 F 244 1:35:13  18.9   2/8    F5059   5/32   F 
   48 MIKE COMBS                              54 M 310 1:35:45  18.8   9/28   M5059  43/89   M 
   49 DIANE LAMBERT         MANAHAWKIN NE     47 F 238 1:35:51  18.8   1/12   F4049   6/32   F 
   50 RICHARD PETRO         PRINCETON JUNCT   54 M 278 1:35:57  18.8  10/28   M5059  44/89   M 
   51 JOHN MORO                               36 M 306 1:36:08  18.7   8/15   M3039  45/89   M 
   52 DAVID WENDER                            55 M 307 1:36:17  18.7  11/28   M5059  46/89   M 
   53 THOMAS MAGUIRE                          66 M 322 1:36:18  18.7   4/8    M6069  47/89   M 
   54 JOANN REED            LAKE PLACID NE    52 F 258 1:36:20  18.7   3/8    F5059   7/32   F 
   55 BILL PARKER                             53 M 301 1:36:50  18.6  12/28   M5059  48/89   M 
   56 JOHN O'SHAUGHNESSY    PRINCETON JUNCT   56 M 256 1:37:08  18.5  13/28   M5059  49/89   M 
   57 PATRICK MAGEE         PARKERTOWN NE     51 M 280 1:37:50  18.4  14/28   M5059  50/89   M 
   58 CHRIS TASCHLER        MANAHAWKIN NE     31 M 284 1:37:52  18.4   9/15   M3039  51/89   M 
   59 CHARLES LANEY         LITTLE EGG HARB   54 M 239 1:39:27  18.1  15/28   M5059  52/89   M 
   60 CRAIG SHELBY                            33 M 298 1:43:16  17.4  10/15   M3039  53/89   M 
   61 STEPHEN SMITH                           58 M 326 1:43:17  17.4  16/28   M5059  54/89   M 
   62 KATHY GANDOLFO        SEAVILLE NE       48 F 226 1:43:51  17.3   2/12   F4049   8/32   F 
   63 DANAE HINESLEY        OCEAN CITY NE     52 F 230 1:43:51  17.3   4/8    F5059   9/32   F 
   64 RICK CASSINO                            57 M 314 1:43:59  17.3  17/28   M5059  55/89   M 
   65 TINA JOSEPHSON        MOORESTOWN NE     50 F 234 1:44:42  17.2   5/8    F5059  10/32   F 
   66 MICHAEL REILLY        FAR HILLS NE      54 M 259 1:44:45  17.2  18/28   M5059  56/89   M 
   67 ANTHONY MANZO         RUMSON NE         54 M 290 1:45:00  17.1  19/28   M5059  57/89   M 
   68 RAY MROCZKOWSKI       TABERNACLE NE     58 M 254 1:45:06  17.1  20/28   M5059  58/89   M 
   69 BARBARA HOFFBERG      PIEDMONT NE       65 F 206 1:45:29  17.1   1/3    F6069  11/32   F 
   70 MARTIN MELLMAN        CHERRY HILL NE    54 M 249 1:45:36  17.0  21/28   M5059  59/89   M 
   71 VICTOR MARTIN                           58 M 331 1:47:06  16.8  22/28   M5059  60/89   M 
   72 RICHARD MIHALKOVITZ   OCEAN GATE NE     51 M 253 1:48:01  16.7  23/28   M5059  61/89   M 
   73 JUDY MIHALKOVITZ      OCEAN GATE NE     50 F 252 1:48:02  16.7   6/8    F5059  12/32   F 
   74 ANTHONY VOLETUTTI                       43 M 302 1:48:07  16.6  16/22   M4049  62/89   M 
   75 STEVEN MANTANI        SOUTH AMBOY NE    23 M 246 1:48:50  16.5   8/11   M2029  63/89   M 
   76 WILLIAM MANTANI       CLIFFSIDE PARK N  25 M 247 1:48:54  16.5   9/11   M2029  64/89   M 
   77 JUDY LITWINOWICZ      BRANT BEACH NE    61 F 242 1:49:02  16.5   2/3    F6069  13/32   F 
   78 SUE SHARKEY           MANAHAWKIN NE     44 F 262 1:49:21  16.5   3/12   F4049  14/32   F 
   79 LIZ CONWAY            BRICK NE          27 F 272 1:50:25  16.3   1/2    F2029  15/32   F 
   80 JASON KNIGHT                            25 M 297 1:51:33  16.1  10/11   M2029  65/89   M 
   81 JOHN HUGHES           LINWOOD NE        52 M 275 1:53:02  15.9  24/28   M5059  66/89   M 
   82 ANTHONY KASZUBA       TOMS  RIVER NE    45 M 236 1:53:24  15.9  17/22   M4049  67/89   M 
   83 GEORGE BROWN                            52 M 323 1:53:51  15.8  25/28   M5059  68/89   M 
   84 CASANDRA DEGUTIS                        31 F 318 1:54:28  15.7   2/4    F3039  16/32   F 
   85 DEREK DEGUTIS                           33 M 319 1:54:29  15.7  11/15   M3039  69/89   M 
   86 JOHN APPLEGATE        BORDENTOWN NE     62 M 270 1:55:07  15.6   5/8    M6069  70/89   M 
   87 MIGUEL VERZOSA        UNION NE          60 M 211 1:55:13  15.6   6/8    M6069  71/89   M 
   88 STEVEN SMITH                            32 M 337 1:56:56  15.4  12/15   M3039  72/89   M 
   89 JEFF CRANE            BOONTON NE        34 M 222 2:00:53  14.9  13/15   M3039  73/89   M 
   90 JANET CRANE           BOONTON NE        32 F 221 2:00:53  14.9   3/4    F3039  17/32   F 
   91 KATHLEEN REDLING      MANAHAWKIN NE     48 F 257 2:00:54  14.9   4/12   F4049  18/32   F 
   92 MARY HASSENPLUG       SUCCASUNNA NE     46 F 229 2:00:56  14.9   5/12   F4049  19/32   F 
   93 GORDON HASSENPLUG     WARETOWN NE       72 M 228 2:00:59  14.9   2/4    M7099  74/89   M 
   94 MARY BARON            SUCCASUNNA NE     45 F 215 2:00:59  14.9   6/12   F4049  20/32   F 
   95 REUBEN ASH            CHERRY HILL NE    58 M 214 2:01:40  14.8  26/28   M5059  75/89   M 
   96 JANE MAJESKI          DEMAREST NE       49 F 245 2:01:45  14.8   7/12   F4049  21/32   F 
   97 THOMAS COBEL                            51 M 328 2:07:03  14.2  27/28   M5059  76/89   M 
   98 HELEN SEVANY                            46 F 325 2:07:05  14.2   8/12   F4049  22/32   F 
   99 MARCY SEYMOUR         TOMS  RIVER NE    59 F 261 2:07:11  14.2   7/8    F5059  23/32   F 
  100 TIMOTHY HURT          MANAHAWKIN NE     43 M 231 2:09:13  13.9  18/22   M4049  77/89   M 
  101 DOUGLAS LEITE         CRANFORD NE       47 M 240 2:09:38  13.9  19/22   M4049  78/89   M 
  102 RICHARD SKELSKEY                        49 M 305 2:10:21  13.8  20/22   M4049  79/89   M 
  103 KELLY QUINLAN                           25 F 340 2:11:10  13.7   2/2    F2029  24/32   F 
  104 ALMA QUINLIN                            56 F 338 2:11:11  13.7   8/8    F5059  25/32   F 
  105 MICHAEL QUINLIN                         54 M 339 2:11:13  13.7  28/28   M5059  80/89   M 
  106 CLAIRE CHRISTJOHN     MORRISTOWN NE     41 F 217 2:11:29  13.7   9/12   F4049  26/32   F 
  107 JOHN HEADLEY JR                         31 M 330 2:13:31  13.5  14/15   M3039  81/89   M 
  108 HOWARD BLEIMAN                          72 M 320 2:14:21  13.4   3/4    M7099  82/89   M 
  109 HOWARD BLEIMAN        MEADOWBROOK PE    71 M 267 2:14:21  13.4   4/4    M7099  83/89   M 
  110 ANNE NACHMAN          SHIP BOTTOM NE    44 F 255 2:15:06  13.3  10/12   F4049  27/32   F 
  111 THOMAS RODDEM          NJ               45 M 333 2:15:20  13.3  21/22   M4049  84/89   M 
  112 STEVEN KRAVITZ                          63 M 316 2:20:47  12.8   7/8    M6069  85/89   M 
  113 JOANTHAN ALERHAND     HOBOKEN NE        25 M 212 2:25:14  12.4  11/11   M2029  86/89   M 
  114 LAURA CHINNIS                              F 329 2:28:34  12.1                 28/32   F 
  115 CHRISTOPHER CONNOLLY  FORKED RIVER NE   39 M 220 2:31:45  11.9  15/15   M3039  87/89   M 
  116 JENNIFER GREGORY      BRICK NE          36 F 227 2:31:45  11.9   4/4    F3039  29/32   F 
  117 JEFF WALKER           EATONTOWN NE      47 M 273 2:31:48  11.9  22/22   M4049  88/89   M 
  118 CHRISTINE BOSS        EATONTOWN NE      45 F 287 2:31:53  11.9  11/12   F4049  30/32   F 
  119 FERN DIGAN            TUCKERTON NE      62 F 289 2:35:16  11.6   3/3    F6069  31/32   F 
  120 JAMES DIGAN           TUCKERTON NE      63 M 288 2:35:16  11.6   8/8    M6069  89/89   M 
  121 AMY PROVOST                             41 F 336 2:36:46  11.5  12/12   F4049  32/32   F
  
       TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIKE 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  200 CHRISTOPHER FRITZ       CEDAR RUN NE        36 1:06:20 
    2  224 MICHAEL DWORKIN         GLEN ROCK NE        37 1:11:55 
    3  285 BILL WATTS              PENNSAUKEN NE       46 1:12:17 


    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIKE 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     3  334 RACHEL BROTH            HOBOKEN NJ          33 1:12:17 
    2    15  294 REBECCA RYAN                                13 1:19:31 
    3    40  324 PAULA SMITH                                 52 1:35:02 


               CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE BIKE AGE - GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    22 DAVID FAUVELL       17 MOORESTOWN      NE 1:24:07 
    2    36 ANDREW JOSEPHSON    18 MOORESTOWN      NE 1:34:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     9 SILAS CLARK         26 NEW BRUNSWICK   NE 1:17:44 
    2    17 JESSE HAYDEN        25                    1:22:48 
    3    18 MATT NICOTRA        28                    1:23:55 
    4    23 JUSTIN DAVALA       23 BLENHEIM        NE 1:24:47 
    5    24 CHRISTOPHER FARACE  24 PHILADELPHIA    PE 1:25:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    79 LIZ CONWAY          27 BRICK           NE 1:50:25 
    2   103 KELLY QUINLAN       25                    2:11:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     5 GARY MORRIS         33 MT. LAUREL      NE 1:13:32 
    2    10 CHAD LOOMIS         37 MANAHAWKIN      NE 1:19:11 
    3    12 MARK LEUSNER        35 DELRAN          NE 1:19:27 
    4    29 REX ROSTROM         36 SEWELL          NE 1:32:08 
    5    33 JONATHAN REICH      38 MANAHAWKIN      NE 1:33:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    84 CASANDRA DEGUTIS    31                    1:54:28 
    2    90 JANET CRANE         32 BOONTON         NE 2:00:53 
    3   116 JENNIFER GREGORY    36 BRICK           NE 2:31:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     7 PETE MCNICHOLS      41                    1:17:35 
    2    11 ANDREW DAVALA       48 BLENHEIM        NE 1:19:26 
    3    13 CHRISTOPHER TUMMEY  49                    1:19:29 
    4    16 DREW GILMORE        42 RIVERTON        NE 1:20:14 
    5    19 JOHN HEISLER        46 MAPLE SHADE     NE 1:24:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    49 DIANE LAMBERT       47 MANAHAWKIN      NE 1:35:51 
    2    62 KATHY GANDOLFO      48 SEAVILLE        NE 1:43:51 
    3    78 SUE SHARKEY         44 MANAHAWKIN      NE 1:49:21 
    4    91 KATHLEEN REDLING    48 MANAHAWKIN      NE 2:00:54 
    5    92 MARY HASSENPLUG     46 SUCCASUNNA      NE 2:00:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     6 WILLIAM GLENN       57 GALLOWAY        NE 1:17:11 
    2     8 TERRY MOONEY        52                    1:17:43 
    3    20 JOE POLISANO        52 ABSECON         NE 1:24:02 
    4    21 PHIL KLINE          59                    1:24:06 
    5    26 BOB MERNAR          54 BAYONNE         NE 1:27:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    47 ARLETTE LOWE        52 OCEAN CITY      NE 1:35:13 
    2    54 JOANN REED          52 LAKE PLACID     NE 1:36:20 
    3    63 DANAE HINESLEY      52 OCEAN CITY      NE 1:43:51 
    4    65 TINA JOSEPHSON      50 MOORESTOWN      NE 1:44:42 
    5    73 JUDY MIHALKOVITZ    50 OCEAN GATE      NE 1:48:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    14 ERIC VON GERBIG     60                    1:19:30 
    2    28 GERRY HOFFBERG      65 PIERMONT        NE 1:27:59 
    3    30 SAM LOMONICO        64 MATAWAN         NE 1:32:33 
    4    53 THOMAS MAGUIRE      66                    1:36:18 
    5    86 JOHN APPLEGATE      62 BORDENTOWN      NE 1:55:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    69 BARBARA HOFFBERG    65 PIEDMONT        NE 1:45:29 
    2    77 JUDY LITWINOWICZ    61 BRANT BEACH     NE 1:49:02 
    3   119 FERN DIGAN          62 TUCKERTON       NE 2:35:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    93 GORDON HASSENPLUG   72 WARETOWN        NE 2:00:59 
    2   108 HOWARD BLEIMAN      72                    2:14:21 
    3   109 HOWARD BLEIMAN      71 MEADOWBROOK     PE 2:14:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    42 DOROTHY VON GERBIG  70                    1:35:05
	
                    RESULTS OF CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 10K 2009
                        APRIL 25, 2009  MANAHAWKIN, NJ

                                                                     age|#in
                                                        FINAL        grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME    PACE plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === =======  ==== =======  ===== ==========
    1 CHRIS PETERS                            54 M 442   37:44  6:06   1/5    M5059   1/16   M 
    2 DAN DUFFY             SURF CITY NE      24 M 411   41:11  6:39   1/4    M2029   2/16   M 
    3 HEATHER MATOS         LITTLE EGG HARB   29 F 403   41:44  6:44   1/8    F2029   1/27   F 
    4 JENNIFER HURT         MANAHAWKIN NE     35 F 418   44:52  7:15   1/7    F3039   2/27   F 
    5 KATIE LUYSTER         LITTLE EGG HARB   25 F 404   45:39  7:22   2/8    F2029   3/27   F 
    6 TOM SMITH                               34 M 445   46:15  7:28   1/4    M3039   3/16   M 
    7 JAMES SANDOR          COLUMBUS NE       42 M 434   46:34  7:31   1/3    M4049   4/16   M 
    8 KATIE BURNS           HOBOKEN NE        26 F 408   47:04  7:36   3/8    F2029   4/27   F 
    9 LES ARMOUR            JERSEY CITY NE    27 M 401   47:30  7:40   2/4    M2029   5/16   M 
   10 JOSE KING             MARLTON NE        38 M 420   48:07  7:46   2/4    M3039   6/16   M 
   11 JIM CLARKE                              53 M 439   48:42  7:52   2/5    M5059   7/16   M 
   12 MIKE JOVANIS                            29 M 444   49:10  7:56   3/4    M2029   8/16   M 
   13 LEAANN WOOD                             36 F 437   51:16  8:17   2/7    F3039   5/27   F 
   14 KIM RENAUD            CEDAR RUN NE      37 F 425   52:23  8:27   3/7    F3039   6/27   F 
   15 BEAUGWYNN SANDOR      COLUMBUS NE       47 F 435   52:40  8:30   1/8    F4049   7/27   F 
   16 NATE HUBER            BRICK NE          20 M 417   53:46  8:41   4/4    M2029   9/16   M 
   17 AMY PAZMINO           MATAWAN NE        34 F 424   54:20  8:46   4/7    F3039   8/27   F 
   18 JILL DOBROWANSKY      MANAHAWKIN NE     39 F 410   54:29  8:48   5/7    F3039   9/27   F 
   19 DENNIS FIOCCHI                          50 M 446   54:35  8:49   3/5    M5059  10/16   M 
   20 ERIN GILLECE-NEYER    WEST CREEK NE     29 F 429   54:53  8:52   4/8    F2029  10/27   F 
   21 SUZANNE KRETZER       WARETOWN NE       25 F 421   54:57  8:52   5/8    F2029  11/27   F 
   22 LARISSA GESEK         BAYVILLE NE       22 F 414   54:57  8:52   6/8    F2029  12/27   F 
   23 JAIME JOVANIS                           29 F 443   55:23  8:56   7/8    F2029  13/27   F 
   24 JEFF JORN                               40 M 438   55:56  9:02   2/3    M4049  11/16   M 
   25 JENNY GODNICK         HIGHTSTOWN NE     43 F 416   55:58  9:02   2/8    F4049  14/27   F 
   26 CAROL ARMOUR          MORRISTOWN NE     58 F 402   56:33  9:08   1/3    F5059  15/27   F 
   27 SUSAN DIGIAIMO        CEDAR RUN NE      41 F 433   57:26  9:16   3/8    F4049  16/27   F 
   28 JENNIFER WHITTAKER    GALLOWAY NE       40 F 400   57:47  9:20   4/8    F4049  17/27   F 
   29 SUSAN BARRALL                           45 F 447   58:31  9:27   5/8    F4049  18/27   F 
   30 KATHLEEN MURRAY       FREDON TWP. NE    41 F 423   58:51  9:30   6/8    F4049  19/27   F 
   31 SUSAN KANE            BARNEGAT NE       38 F 407 1:00:24  9:45   6/7    F3039  20/27   F 
   32 TOM BANKOS            OCEAN GATE NE     54 M 406 1:01:44  9:58   4/5    M5059  12/16   M 
   33 BILL BIENZ                              53 M 441 1:02:10 10:02   5/5    M5059  13/16   M 
   34 RONALD RENAUD         CEDAR RUN NE      45 M 426 1:04:19 10:23   3/3    M4049  14/16   M 
   35 ELAINE BONIN          HILLSBOROUGH NE   43 F 430 1:04:27 10:24   7/8    F4049  21/27   F 
   36 MAUREEN SIMAN         GALLOWAY NE       46 F 432 1:05:23 10:33   8/8    F4049  22/27   F 
   37 LUCILLE GESEK         BAYVILLE NE       56 F 415 1:05:34 10:35   2/3    F5059  23/27   F 
   38 JASON ROSS            BRADLEY BEACH NE  37 M 427 1:08:10 11:00   3/4    M3039  15/16   M 
   39 DEBBIE KELLY          SOMERSET NE       38 F 419 1:09:29 11:13   7/7    F3039  24/27   F 
   40 JOAN TOMASI           BAYVILLE NE       28 F 428 1:10:01 11:18   8/8    F2029  25/27   F 
   41 BILL QUINN                              37 M 440 1:14:20 12:00   4/4    M3039  16/16   M 
   42 LIZA COCCIOLILLO      FORKED RIVER NE   50 F 409 1:15:24 12:10   3/3    F5059  26/27   F 
   43 ANNE LOMONICO         MATAWAN NE        62 F 422 1:15:33 12:12   1/1    F6069  27/27   F
   
        TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 10K 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  442 CHRIS PETERS                                54   37:44 
    2  411 DAN DUFFY               SURF CITY NE        24   41:11 
    3  445 TOM SMITH                                   34   46:15 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 10K 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1    38  403 HEATHER MATOS           LITTLE EGG HARB NE  29   41:44 
    2    42  418 JENNIFER HURT           MANAHAWKIN NE       35   44:52 
    3    43  404 KATIE LUYSTER           LITTLE EGG HARB NE  25   45:39 

                CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 10K AGE - GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    49 LES ARMOUR          27 JERSEY CITY     NE   47:30 
    2    52 MIKE JOVANIS        29                      49:10 
    3    58 NATE HUBER          20 BRICK           NE   53:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    47 KATIE BURNS         26 HOBOKEN         NE   47:04 
    2    62 ERIN GILLECE-NEYER  29 WEST CREEK      NE   54:53 
    3    63 SUZANNE KRETZER     25 WARETOWN        NE   54:57 
    4    64 LARISSA GESEK       22 BAYVILLE        NE   54:57 
    5    65 JAIME JOVANIS       29                      55:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    50 JOSE KING           38 MARLTON         NE   48:07 
    2    80 JASON ROSS          37 BRADLEY BEACH   NE 1:08:10 
    3    83 BILL QUINN          37                    1:14:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    53 LEAANN WOOD         36                      51:16 
    2    55 KIM RENAUD          37 CEDAR RUN       NE   52:23 
    3    59 AMY PAZMINO         34 MATAWAN         NE   54:20 
    4    60 JILL DOBROWANSKY    39 MANAHAWKIN      NE   54:29 
    5    73 SUSAN KANE          38 BARNEGAT        NE 1:00:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    46 JAMES SANDOR        42 COLUMBUS        NE   46:34 
    2    66 JEFF JORN           40                      55:56 
    3    76 RONALD RENAUD       45 CEDAR RUN       NE 1:04:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    56 BEAUGWYNN SANDOR    47 COLUMBUS        NE   52:40 
    2    67 JENNY GODNICK       43 HIGHTSTOWN      NE   55:58 
    3    69 SUSAN DIGIAIMO      41 CEDAR RUN       NE   57:26 
    4    70 JENNIFER WHITTAKER  40 GALLOWAY        NE   57:47 
    5    71 SUSAN BARRALL       45                      58:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    51 JIM CLARKE          53                      48:42 
    2    61 DENNIS FIOCCHI      50                      54:35 
    3    74 TOM BANKOS          54 OCEAN GATE      NE 1:01:44 
    4    75 BILL BIENZ          53                    1:02:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    68 CAROL ARMOUR        58 MORRISTOWN      NE   56:33 
    2    79 LUCILLE GESEK       56 BAYVILLE        NE 1:05:34 
    3    84 LIZA COCCIOLILLO    50 FORKED RIVER    NE 1:15:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    85 ANNE LOMONICO       62 MATAWAN         NE 1:15:33
	
                    RESULTS OF CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 5K 2009
                        APRIL 25, 2009  MANAHAWKIN, NJ

                                                                     age|#in
                                                        FINAL        grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME    PACE plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex
===== ===================== ================ === = === =======  ==== =======  ===== ==========
    1 DAN FODOR                               40 M 192   19:19  6:14   1/6    M4049   1/20   M 
    2 ANAND TEKRIWAL                          18 M 184   21:45  7:01   1/4    M0119   2/20   M 
    3 RICK CYBURT           HILLSBOROUGH NE   53 M 154   21:51  7:03   1/4    M5059   3/20   M 
    4 SCOTT RODWIN                            24 M 187   22:29  7:16   1/2    M2029   4/20   M 
    5 EVAN ZODL                               13 M 197   22:54  7:24   2/4    M0119   5/20   M 
    6 MICHAEL OWEN                            35 M 194   23:17  7:31   1/2    M3039   6/20   M 
    7 CHRISTOPHER WYCKOFF   MANAHAWKIN NE     31 M 174   23:55  7:43   2/2    M3039   7/20   M 
    8 BRIAN HOLMES          BARNEGAT NE       14 M 161   24:01  7:45   3/4    M0119   8/20   M 
    9 CAROL HOLMES          BARNEGAT NE       48 F 162   24:14  7:49   1/5    F4049   1/22   F 
   10 GEORGE PINAHA         TOMS  RIVER NE    45 M 168   26:10  8:27   2/6    M4049   9/20   M 
   11 KURT KUHLMAN                            49 M 195   26:24  8:31   3/6    M4049  10/20   M 
   12 JENNIFER ODO          LAKEWOOD NE       25 F 166   27:27  8:52   1/7    F2029   2/22   F 
   13 MAGGIE MCKENNA        MANAHAWKIN NE     45 F 152   27:45  8:57   2/5    F4049   3/22   F 
   14 ROBERT RIZZITELLO                       47 M 193   28:11  9:06   4/6    M4049  11/20   M 
   15 DALE SCHWEBEL         NORTH BRUNSWICK   27 F 150   28:17  9:08   2/7    F2029   4/22   F 
   16 SUSAN MCGRANN         BRANT BEACH NE    50 F 165   28:19  9:09   1/4    F5059   5/22   F 
   17 ELLEN SIZEMORE        LITTLE EGG HARB      F 171   28:34  9:13                  6/22   F 
   18 ANDREW LENARD         COLONIA NE        22 M 163   28:34  9:13   2/2    M2029  12/20   M 
   19 STEVEN DEUTSCH        LAVALLETTE NE     67 M 155   28:35  9:13   1/1    M6069  13/20   M 
   20 COLLEEN MACINNIS      BARNEGAT NE       24 F 164   28:41  9:15   3/7    F2029   7/22   F 
   21 GARRETT DOHERTY       BARNEGAT NE       53 M 156   28:42  9:16   2/4    M5059  14/20   M 
   22 CLAUDIA POHLKE                          30 F 191   29:23  9:29   1/2    F3039   8/22   F 
   23 MAHESH TEKRIWAL                         53 M 183   29:24  9:29   3/4    M5059  15/20   M 
   24 JILL FLANAGAN         TUCKERTON NE      28 F 158   29:31  9:32   4/7    F2029   9/22   F 
   25 KAREN DOPMAN          MANANAHAWKIN NE   52 F 157   30:36  9:52   2/4    F5059  10/22   F 
   26 JENNIFER BROWN                             F 188   31:08 10:03                 11/22   F 
   27 UDAY VELDANDA                           16 M 181   31:36 10:12   4/4    M0119  16/20   M 
   28 LOU QUIRCO            NESHANIC STATIO   53 M 169   32:15 10:25   4/4    M5059  17/20   M 
   29 SALLY GRIFFITHS       MANAHAWKIN NE     49 F 153   33:17 10:45   3/5    F4049  12/22   F 
   30 LAUREN RITTER         BARNEGAT NE       27 F 151   33:56 10:57   5/7    F2029  13/22   F 
   31 AGNES MACASODIA                         27 F 190   36:12 11:41   6/7    F2029  14/22   F 
   32 CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS    MANAHAWKIN NE     78 M 167   36:17 11:43   1/1    M7099  18/20   M 
   33 JOAN QUIRICO          NESHANIC STATIO   50 F 170   36:38 11:49   3/4    F5059  15/22   F 
   34 DAWN TOWLE                              44 F 177   37:47 12:11   4/5    F4049  16/22   F 
   35 AMULYA VELDANDA                         12 F 182   41:04 13:15   1/1    F0119  17/22   F 
   36 RAYMOND VAN MARTER    MANAHAWKIN NE     44 M 173   42:06 13:35   5/6    M4049  19/20   M 
   37 KATHY COATES                            51 F 196   43:44 14:07   4/4    F5059  18/22   F 
   38 LAURA FRATONI                           23 F 179   43:50 14:09   7/7    F2029  19/22   F 
   39 MAUREEN KLOTZBACH                       64 F 178   46:23 14:58   1/1    F6069  20/22   F 
   40 ASHOK VELDANDA                          48 M 180   47:10 15:13   6/6    M4049  20/20   M 
   41 WENDY NOEL                              42 F 176   51:49 16:43   5/5    F4049  21/22   F 
   42 HEATHER VAN MARTER    MANAHAWKIN NE     37 F 172   52:44 17:01   2/2    F3039  22/22   F
   
        TOP  3  MALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 5K 2009

Place No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1  192 DAN FODOR                                   40   19:19 
    2  184 ANAND TEKRIWAL                              18   21:45 
    3  154 RICK CYBURT             HILLSBOROUGH NE     53   21:51 

    TOP  3  FEMALE FINISHERS  -  CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 5K 2009

Place O'All No.  First      Last         City            St Age Time    
===== ===== ==== ======================= ================== === ======= 
    1     9  162 CAROL HOLMES            BARNEGAT NE         48   24:14 
    2    12  166 JENNIFER ODO            LAKEWOOD NE         25   27:27 
    3    13  152 MAGGIE MCKENNA          MANAHAWKIN NE       45   27:45 

               CAUSEWAY CHALLENGE 5K AGE - GROUP RESULTS

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1     5 EVAN ZODL           13                      22:54 
    2     8 BRIAN HOLMES        14 BARNEGAT        NE   24:01 
    3    27 UDAY VELDANDA       16                      31:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1    36 AMULYA VELDANDA     12                      41:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4 SCOTT RODWIN        24                      22:29 
    2    18 ANDREW LENARD       22 COLONIA         NE   28:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    15 DALE SCHWEBEL       27 NORTH BRUNSWICK NE   28:17 
    2    20 COLLEEN MACINNIS    24 BARNEGAT        NE   28:41 
    3    24 JILL FLANAGAN       28 TUCKERTON       NE   29:31 
    4    30 LAUREN RITTER       27 BARNEGAT        NE   33:56 
    5    31 AGNES MACASODIA     27                      36:12 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     6 MICHAEL OWEN        35                      23:17 
    2     7 CHRISTOPHER WYCKOFF 31 MANAHAWKIN      NE   23:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    22 CLAUDIA POHLKE      30                      29:23 
    2    57 HEATHER VAN MARTER  37 MANAHAWKIN      NE   52:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    10 GEORGE PINAHA       45 TOMS  RIVER     NE   26:10 
    2    11 KURT KUHLMAN        49                      26:24 
    3    14 ROBERT RIZZITELLO   47                      28:11 
    4    39 RAYMOND VAN MARTER  44 MANAHAWKIN      NE   42:06 
    5    48 ASHOK VELDANDA      48                      47:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    29 SALLY GRIFFITHS     49 MANAHAWKIN      NE   33:17 
    2    35 DAWN TOWLE          44                      37:47 
    3    54 WENDY NOEL          42                      51:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    21 GARRETT DOHERTY     53 BARNEGAT        NE   28:42 
    2    23 MAHESH TEKRIWAL     53                      29:24 
    3    28 LOU QUIRCO          53 NESHANIC STATIO NE   32:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16 SUSAN MCGRANN       50 BRANT BEACH     NE   28:19 
    2    25 KAREN DOPMAN        52 MANANAHAWKIN    NE   30:36 
    3    33 JOAN QUIRICO        50 NESHANIC STATIO NE   36:38 
    4    40 KATHY COATES        51                      43:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    19 STEVEN DEUTSCH      67 LAVALLETTE      NE   28:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    45 MAUREEN KLOTZBACH   64                      46:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    32 CHRISTOPHER PAPPAS  78 MANAHAWKIN      NE   36:17			
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 Page 1