STRIVE FOR 5

Race Date:4-26-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STRIVE FOR 5

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M U   16:48  5:24 1/76      M35-39:1/10    80.1% N/A    
   2.Rob Kudenchuk        Langhorne,PA       20 M     17:28  5:37 2/76      M20-24:1/3     74.7% N/A    
   3.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M     17:58  5:47 3/76      M25-29:1/4     71.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 M     18:53  6:05 4/76      M20-24:2/3     68.3% N/A    
   5.Paulo Oliveira       Rahway,NJ          30 M     19:48  6:22 5/76      M30-34:1/3     65.3% N/A    
   6.Scott Cooper         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     20:53  6:43 6/76      M 1-14:1/21    71.2% N/A    
   7.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   17 M     21:04  6:47 7/76      M15-19:1/4     64.1% N/A    
   8.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     11 F     21:08  6:48 1/75      F 1-14:1/7     78.7% N/A    
   9.Katie Flanney        Bridgewater,NJ     17 F     21:10  6:49 2/75      F15-19:1/5     71.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Tom D'aprile         Raritan,NJ         40 M     22:01  7:05 8/76      M40-44:1/13    62.0% 7/ 31  
  11.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     48 M     22:03  7:06 9/76      M45-49:1/8     65.8% 2/ 31  
  12.Christine Solan      Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     22:14  7:09 3/75      F35-39:1/17    68.5% N/A    
  13.Joseph Sacco         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M     22:21  7:12 10/76     M45-49:2/8     65.5% 3/ 31  
  14.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U   22:26  7:13 11/76     M45-49:3/8     63.2% 5/ 31  
  15.Stephen Decker       Bridgewater,NJ     15 M     22:36  7:16 12/76     M15-19:2/4     61.6% N/A    
  16.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  56 M U   22:40  7:18 13/76     M55-59:1/4     68.4% 1/ 31  
  17.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     27 F     22:41  7:18 4/75      F25-29:1/4     65.2% N/A    
  18.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         39 M U   22:55  7:23 14/76     M35-39:2/10    59.1% N/A    
  19.Steven Mandraccia    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     23:04  7:25 15/76     M40-44:2/13    60.1% 9/ 31  
  20.Max Newill           Bernardsville,NJ   33 M     23:15  7:29 16/76     M30-34:2/3     56.1% N/A    
  21.Ron Wahl             Martinsville,NJ    48 M     23:20  7:31 17/76     M45-49:4/8     62.2% 6/ 31  
  22.Charolette Vigeant   Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F     23:30  7:34 5/75      F30-34:1/8     63.0% N/A    
  23.Daniel Dalfonze      Bridgewater,NJ     34 M     23:36  7:36 18/76     M30-34:3/3     55.5% N/A    
  24.Tom Eastman          Stewartsville,NJ   42 M U   23:54  7:42 19/76     M40-44:3/13    58.0% 10/ 31 
  25.Melissa Deutsch      Somerville,NJ      33 F     24:11  7:47 6/75      F30-34:2/8     61.5% N/A    
  26.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F U   24:13  7:48 7/75      F30-34:3/8     61.1% N/A    
  27.Michael Lombardozzi  Bridgewater,NJ     21 M     24:16  7:49 20/76     M20-24:3/3     53.4% N/A    
  28.Ralph Frenandez      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     24:20  7:50 21/76     M 1-14:2/21    59.6% N/A    
  29.Heather Pilla        Martinsville,NJ    37 F     24:24  7:51 8/75      F35-39:2/17    61.8% N/A    
  30.James Edwards        Martinsville,NJ    40 M     24:25  7:52 22/76     M40-44:4/13    55.9% 13/ 31 
  31.Ari Markowitz        Branchburg,NJ      15 M     24:28  7:52 23/76     M15-19:3/4     56.9% N/A    
  32.Connor Hanus         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     24:32  7:54 24/76     M 1-14:3/21    60.6% N/A    
  33.Matthew Kansas       Somerville,NJ      16 M     24:36  7:55 25/76     M15-19:4/4     55.7% N/A    
  34.Andrew Masur         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     24:37  7:55 26/76     M 1-14:4/21    60.4% N/A    
  35.Deni Mathew          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F     24:40  7:56 9/75      F30-34:4/8     60.3% N/A    
  36.Vino Zachariah       Piscataway,NJ      28 M     24:41  7:57 27/76     M25-29:2/4     52.3% N/A    
  37.Kevin Mcdermott      Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     24:43  7:57 28/76     M 1-14:5/21    60.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      58 M     24:52  8:00 29/76     M55-59:2/4     63.4% 4/ 31  
  39.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M     24:56  8:01 30/76     M55-59:3/4     61.6% 8/ 31  
  40.Michael Macchiarola  Bridgewater,NJ     38 M     25:02  8:03 31/76     M35-39:3/10    53.7% N/A    
  41.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     25:05  8:04 32/76     M 1-14:6/21    61.0% N/A    
  42.Andrew D'amico       Bridgewater,NJ     38 M     25:14  8:07 33/76     M35-39:4/10    53.3% N/A    
  43.Alyssa Posner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F     25:23  8:10 10/75     F15-19:2/5     60.3% N/A    
  44.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        33 F     25:31  8:13 11/75     F30-34:5/8     58.3% N/A    
  45.Nary Shann Carroll   Martinsville,NJ    16 F     25:32  8:13 12/75     F15-19:3/5     59.9% N/A    
  46.Samantha Sherman     Bridgewater,NJ     16 F     25:32  8:13 13/75     F15-19:4/5     59.9% N/A    
  47.Cory Karnila         Raritan,NJ         10 M     25:33  8:13 34/76     M 1-14:7/21    61.8% N/A    
  48.Tim Murphy           Bridgewater,NJ     51 M     25:45  8:17 35/76     M50-54:1/4     57.7% 11/ 31 
  49.Jeff Goud            Bridgewater,NJ     42 M     25:52  8:20 36/76     M40-44:5/13    53.6% 15/ 31 
  50.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     25:55  8:20 14/75     F35-39:3/17    58.8% N/A    
  51.Michelle Basilone    Bound Brook,NJ     15 F     26:01  8:22 15/75     F15-19:5/5     59.6% N/A    
  52.Stacy Lieberman      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     26:02  8:23 16/75     F40-44:1/13    59.7% 3/ 31  
  53.Megan Bozzomo        Bedminster,NJ      23 F     26:15  8:27 17/75     F20-24:1/3     56.4% N/A    
  54.Matthew Bickel       Raritan,NJ         12 M     26:29  8:31 37/76     M 1-14:8/21    56.1% N/A    
  55.Lou Rupferberct      Bridgewater,NJ     39 M     26:30  8:32 38/76     M35-39:5/10    51.1% N/A    
  56.James Elia           Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     26:34  8:33 39/76     M 1-14:9/21    56.0% N/A    
  57.Conlan Farrell       Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     26:35  8:33 40/76     M 1-14:10/21   55.9% N/A    
  58.Marjorie Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     26:37  8:34 18/75     F40-44:2/13    59.4% 4/ 31  
  59.Anne Flynn           Bedminster,NJ      26 F U   26:52  8:39 19/75     F25-29:2/4     55.1% N/A    
  60.Halden Forbes        Morristown,NJ      27 F     27:02  8:42 20/75     F25-29:3/4     54.7% N/A    
  61.Cheryl Cozzi         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     27:04  8:43 21/75     F40-44:3/13    57.0% 7/ 31  
  62.Nicole Nolan         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F     27:09  8:44 22/75     F30-34:6/8     54.6% N/A    
  63.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     27:09  8:44 23/75     F40-44:4/13    56.5% 10/ 31 
  64.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         41 M     27:21  8:48 41/76     M40-44:6/13    50.3% 18/ 31 
  65.Sophie Jackson       Bridgewater,NJ     11 F     27:25  8:49 24/75     F 1-14:2/7     60.7% N/A    
  66.Gina Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F     27:28  8:50 25/75     F45-49:1/10    58.2% 5/ 31  
  67.Wilma Nacion         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     27:29  8:51 26/75     F40-44:5/13    55.8% 11/ 31 
  68.Troy Tangolies       Bridgewater,NJ     9  M     27:30  8:51 42/76     M 1-14:11/21   59.5% N/A    
  69.Donna Giesler        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     27:30  8:51 27/75     F40-44:6/13    57.0% 8/ 31  
  70.Steve Moody          Rochelle Park,NJ   40 M     27:39  8:54 43/76     M40-44:7/13    49.4% 20/ 31 
  71.Caila Hanus          Bridgewater,NJ     9  F     27:40  8:54 28/75     F 1-14:3/7     63.4% N/A    
  72.Robert Newman        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     27:41  8:55 44/76     M45-49:5/8     51.2% 16/ 31 
  73.Rob Russo            Bridgewater,NJ     40 M     27:42  8:55 45/76     M40-44:8/13    49.3% 21/ 31 
  74.Anita Hall Rane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F     27:47  8:57 29/75     F45-49:2/10    60.2% 1/ 31  
  75.Melissa Fernandez    Bridgewater,NJ     10 F     27:49  8:57 30/75     F 1-14:4/7     61.3% N/A    
  76.Lisa Vicasi          Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     27:50  8:57 31/75     F40-44:7/13    56.8% 9/ 31  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  77.Todd Hanus           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M     27:59  9:00 46/76     M45-49:6/8     51.1% 17/ 31 
  78.Jordan Kaplan        Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     28:04  9:02 47/76     M 1-14:12/21   54.5% N/A    
  79.Nicholas Seifert     Martinsville,NJ    11 M     28:07  9:03 48/76     M 1-14:13/21   54.4% N/A    
  80.Jack Gokey           Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     28:08  9:03 49/76     M 1-14:14/21   52.9% N/A    
  81.Seth Schwartz        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M     28:10  9:04 50/76     M35-39:6/10    47.1% N/A    
  82.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      26 F     28:14  9:05 32/75     F25-29:4/4     52.4% N/A    
  83.Robert Timko         South River,NJ     27 M     28:15  9:06 51/76     M25-29:3/4     45.7% N/A    
  84.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     28:16  9:06 33/75     F45-49:3/10    57.1% 6/ 31  
  85.Susan Stickle        Bridgewater Twp,NJ 50 F     28:20  9:07 34/75     F50-54:1/6     59.7% 2/ 31  
  86.Danielle Costa-mccob Bridgewater,NJ     35 F     28:26  9:09 35/75     F35-39:4/17    52.6% N/A    
  87.Kenneth Goddard      Morristown,NJ      60 M U   28:39  9:13 52/76     M60-64:1/2     56.0% 12/ 31 
  88.Suzanne Diaz         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     28:49  9:16 36/75     F40-44:8/13    53.2% 18/ 31 
  89.Kathleen Bugianesi   Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     28:54  9:18 37/75     F40-44:9/13    53.4% 17/ 31 
  90.Noah Markowitz       Branchburg,NJ      13 M     29:11  9:24 53/76     M 1-14:15/21   49.7% N/A    
  91.Diane Bowes          Manville,NJ        39 F     29:15  9:25 38/75     F35-39:5/17    52.1% N/A    
  92.Patricia J Larsen    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     29:16  9:25 39/75     F35-39:6/17    52.1% N/A    
  93.Bryant Larsen        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M     29:18  9:26 54/76     M35-39:7/10    46.2% N/A    
  94.Lauren Goreczny      Somerville,NJ      24 F     29:28  9:29 40/75     F20-24:2/3     50.2% N/A    
  95.Mike Marschean       Washington Cros,PA 41 M     29:36  9:32 55/76     M40-44:9/13    46.5% 23/ 31 
  96.Jonathan Capra       Martinsville,NJ    12 M     29:36  9:32 56/76     M 1-14:16/21   50.2% N/A    
  97.Elise Gerardo        Raritan,NJ         45 F     29:47  9:35 41/75     F45-49:4/10    53.6% 16/ 31 
  98.Kyle Mcgovern        Bridgewater,NJ     11 M     29:48  9:35 57/76     M 1-14:17/21   51.3% N/A    
  99.Grace Baratta-perez  Ocean,NJ           46 F U   29:49  9:36 42/75     F45-49:5/10    54.1% 15/ 31 
 100.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M     29:53  9:37 58/76     M60-64:2/2     53.7% 14/ 31 
 101.Jack Egan            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     29:57  9:38 59/76     M50-54:2/4     50.0% 19/ 31 
 102.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M U   29:59  9:39 60/76     M45-49:7/8     48.8% 22/ 31 
 103.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     47 F     30:00  9:39 43/75     F45-49:6/10    54.4% 14/ 31 
 104.Carol Lau            Caldwell,NJ        35 F     30:08  9:42 44/75     F35-39:7/17    49.6% N/A    
 105.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         38 M     30:10  9:43 61/76     M35-39:8/10    44.6% N/A    
 106.Jasmine Leong        Caldwell,NJ        36 F     30:15  9:44 45/75     F35-39:8/17    49.6% N/A    
 107.Michelle Waddington  Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     30:35  9:51 46/75     F40-44:10/13   50.1% 21/ 31 
 108.Arlene Anderson      Bridgewater,NJ     50 F     30:42  9:53 47/75     F50-54:2/6     55.1% 12/ 31 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 109.Andrew Caola         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     31:03 10:00 62/76     M 1-14:18/21   46.7% N/A    
 110.Michael Buzy         Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     31:12 10:03 63/76     M 1-14:19/21   46.5% N/A    
 111.Katelyn Gadek        Perth Amboy,NJ     13 F     31:24 10:06 48/75     F 1-14:5/7     50.9% N/A    
 112.Sarah Moody          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F     31:38 10:11 49/75     F 1-14:6/7     50.5% N/A    
 113.Wendy Santoro        Martinsville,NJ    49 F     31:44 10:13 50/75     F45-49:7/10    52.7% 19/ 31 
 114.Morana D'amico       Bridgewater,NJ     37 F     31:55 10:16 51/75     F35-39:9/17    47.2% N/A    
 115.Christine Juechter   Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     32:01 10:18 52/75     F35-39:10/17   47.6% N/A    
 116.Ana Bolle            Bridgewater,NJ     36 F     32:03 10:19 53/75     F35-39:11/17   46.8% N/A    
 117.Mary Beth Masur      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     32:03 10:19 54/75     F45-49:8/10    50.4% 20/ 31 
 118.Michele Regan        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F     32:08 10:21 55/75     F35-39:12/17   47.2% N/A    
 119.Robert Sentie        Bridgewater,NJ     38 M     32:14 10:22 64/76     M35-39:9/10    41.7% N/A    
 120.Jim Newton           Somerville,NJ      41 M     32:23 10:25 65/76     M40-44:10/13   42.5% 27/ 31 
 121.Steven Markowitz     Branchburg,NJ      44 M     32:36 10:30 66/76     M40-44:11/13   43.2% 26/ 31 
 122.John Bradshaw        Flemington,NJ      50 M     32:38 10:30 67/76     M50-54:3/4     45.2% 24/ 31 
 123.Kimberley Porch      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F     33:00 10:37 56/75     F45-49:9/10    48.9% 23/ 31 
 124.Jennifer Manna       Bridgewater,NJ     38 F     33:01 10:38 57/75     F35-39:13/17   45.9% N/A    
 125.Laurie Hayden        Branchburg,NJ      32 F     33:38 10:50 58/75     F30-34:7/8     44.1% N/A    
 126.Michael Mcgovern     Bridgewater,NJ     43 M     33:49 10:53 68/76     M40-44:12/13   41.3% 28/ 31 
 127.Diane Mcgovern       Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     33:49 10:53 59/75     F40-44:11/13   46.0% 25/ 31 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 128.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       26 M     34:18 11:02 69/76     M25-29:4/4     37.6% N/A    
 129.Joanna Wildgen       Neshanic Statio,NJ 58 F     34:25 11:05 60/75     F55-59:1/2     54.6% 13/ 31 
 130.Nunzio Modesto       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M     34:38 11:09 70/76     M35-39:10/10   38.3% N/A    
 131.Peter Conners        South Bound Bro,NJ 57 M     34:43 11:10 71/76     M55-59:4/4     45.0% 25/ 31 
 132.Lisa Viola           Bridgewater,NJ     38 F     34:58 11:15 61/75     F35-39:14/17   43.3% N/A    
 133.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F     35:00 11:16 62/75     F50-54:3/6     49.6% 22/ 31 
 134.Danielle Zellers     Hillsborough,NJ    39 F U   35:01 11:16 63/75     F35-39:15/17   43.5% N/A    
 135.Patty Egan           Bridgewater,NJ     50 F     35:30 11:26 64/75     F50-54:4/6     47.7% 24/ 31 
 136.Caroline Egan        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F     35:35 11:27 65/75     F20-24:3/3     41.6% N/A    
 137.Alicia O'hara        Bridgewater,NJ     37 F     35:37 11:28 66/75     F35-39:16/17   42.3% N/A    
 138.Mike Moody           Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     35:56 11:34 72/76     M40-44:13/13   39.2% 29/ 31 
 139.Lauren Lippitt       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F     36:24 11:43 67/75     F30-34:8/8     40.8% N/A    
 140.Laurie Heeney        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     36:24 11:43 68/75     F40-44:12/13   42.1% 29/ 31 
 141.Robin Singer         Bridgewater,NJ     38 F     36:36 11:47 69/75     F35-39:17/17   41.4% N/A    
 142.Maria Testa          Neshanic Statio,NJ 45 F     36:41 11:48 70/75     F45-49:10/10   43.5% 26/ 31 
 143.Xavier Hart          Bridgewater,NJ     41 F U   36:42 11:49 71/75     F40-44:13/13   42.1% 28/ 31 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Alexandra Gebel      Bridgewater,NJ     10 F     37:42 12:08 72/75     F 1-14:7/7     45.3% N/A    
 145.Victor Stevens       Martinsville,NJ    50 M     37:42 12:08 73/76     M50-54:4/4     39.1% 30/ 31 
 146.Trene Diakun         Martinsville,NJ    51 F     40:21 12:59 73/75     F50-54:5/6     42.5% 27/ 31 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 147.Diane Petercsak      Branchburg,NJ      56 F     49:03 15:47 74/75     F55-59:2/2     37.3% 30/ 31 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Joseph Raymonds      Warren,NJ          14 M     54:32 17:33 74/76     M 1-14:20/21   26.0% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 149.Jo Ann Kopcko        Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F     56:00 18:01 75/75     F50-54:6/6     30.2% 31/ 31 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Matthew Raymonds     Warren,NJ          6  M     59:31 19:09 75/76     M 1-14:21/21   31.4% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 151.John Raymonds        Warren,NJ          45 M     59:31 19:09 76/76     M45-49:8/8     23.8% 31/ 31 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STRIVE FOR 5 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M        U   56    16:48   5:24
   2.Rob Kudenchuk        Langhorne,PA       20 M           116    17:28   5:37
   3.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M           104    17:58   5:47
   4.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 M            34    18:53   6:05
   5.Paulo Oliveira       Rahway,NJ          30 M           100    19:48   6:22
   6.Scott Cooper         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M             9    20:53   6:43
   7.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   17 M           142    21:04   6:47
   8.Tom D'aprile         Raritan,NJ         40 M           155    22:01   7:05
   9.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     48 M           136    22:03   7:06
  10.Joseph Sacco         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M           103    22:21   7:12
STRIVE FOR 5 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     11 F            16    21:08   6:48
   2.Katie Flanney        Bridgewater,NJ     17 F           109    21:10   6:49
   3.Christine Solan      Bridgewater,NJ     39 F            97    22:14   7:09
   4.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     27 F           105    22:41   7:18
   5.Charolette Vigeant   Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F            84    23:30   7:34
   6.Melissa Deutsch      Somerville,NJ      33 F           115    24:11   7:47
   7.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F        U  108    24:13   7:48
   8.Heather Pilla        Martinsville,NJ    37 F            61    24:24   7:51
   9.Deni Mathew          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F           137    24:40   7:56
  10.Alyssa Posner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F            63    25:23   8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STRIVE FOR 5 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tom D'aprile         Raritan,NJ         40 M           155    22:01   7:05
   2.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     48 M           136    22:03   7:06
   3.Joseph Sacco         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M           103    22:21   7:12
   4.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M        U  112    22:26   7:13
   5.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  56 M        U  124    22:40   7:18
   6.Steven Mandraccia    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M           150    23:04   7:25
   7.Ron Wahl             Martinsville,NJ    48 M            88    23:20   7:31
   8.Tom Eastman          Stewartsville,NJ   42 M        U  127    23:54   7:42
   9.James Edwards        Martinsville,NJ    40 M           133    24:25   7:52
  10.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      58 M            96    24:52   8:00
STRIVE FOR 5 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stacy Lieberman      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F            38    26:02   8:23
   2.Marjorie Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F            28    26:37   8:34
   3.Cheryl Cozzi         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F            11    27:04   8:43
   4.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F            41    27:09   8:44
   5.Gina Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F            73    27:28   8:50
   6.Wilma Nacion         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F            57    27:29   8:51
   7.Donna Giesler        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F           132    27:30   8:51
   8.Anita Hall Rane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F           144    27:47   8:57
   9.Lisa Vicasi          Bridgewater,NJ     44 F           162    27:50   8:57
  10.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F            42    28:16   9:06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Scott Cooper         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M     6        9    20:53   6:43
   2.Ralph Frenandez      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M    28      164    24:20   7:50
   3.Connor Hanus         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M    32       27    24:32   7:54
   4.Andrew Masur         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M    34      158    24:37   7:55
   5.Kevin Mcdermott      Bridgewater,NJ     12 M    37       49    24:43   7:57
   6.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M    41       79    25:05   8:04
   7.Cory Karnila         Raritan,NJ         10 M    47      165    25:33   8:13
   8.Matthew Bickel       Raritan,NJ         12 M    54        4    26:29   8:31
   9.James Elia           Bridgewater,NJ     12 M    56       21    26:34   8:33
  10.Conlan Farrell       Bridgewater,NJ     12 M    57       22    26:35   8:33

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     11 F     8       16    21:08   6:48
   2.Sophie Jackson       Bridgewater,NJ     11 F    65       32    27:25   8:49
   3.Caila Hanus          Bridgewater,NJ     9  F    71       29    27:40   8:54
   4.Melissa Fernandez    Bridgewater,NJ     10 F    75      163    27:49   8:57
   5.Katelyn Gadek        Perth Amboy,NJ     13 F   111       94    31:24  10:06
   6.Sarah Moody          Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   112       55    31:38  10:11
   7.Alexandra Gebel      Bridgewater,NJ     10 F   144      147    37:42  12:08

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   17 M     7      142    21:04   6:47
   2.Stephen Decker       Bridgewater,NJ     15 M    15       14    22:36   7:16
   3.Ari Markowitz        Branchburg,NJ      15 M    31       45    24:28   7:52
   4.Matthew Kansas       Somerville,NJ      16 M    33       91    24:36   7:55

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Katie Flanney        Bridgewater,NJ     17 F     9      109    21:10   6:49
   2.Alyssa Posner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F    43       63    25:23   8:10
   3.Nary Shann Carroll   Martinsville,NJ    16 F    45      154    25:32   8:13
   4.Samantha Sherman     Bridgewater,NJ     16 F    46      152    25:32   8:13
   5.Michelle Basilone    Bound Brook,NJ     15 F    51        3    26:01   8:22

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rob Kudenchuk        Langhorne,PA       20 M     2      116    17:28   5:37
   2.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 M     4       34    18:53   6:05
   3.Michael Lombardozzi  Bridgewater,NJ     21 M    27      135    24:16   7:49

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Megan Bozzomo        Bedminster,NJ      23 F    53      146    26:15   8:27
   2.Lauren Goreczny      Somerville,NJ      24 F    94       25    29:28   9:29
   3.Caroline Egan        Bridgewater,NJ     21 F   136       20    35:35  11:27

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M     3      104    17:58   5:47
   2.Vino Zachariah       Piscataway,NJ      28 M    36      139    24:41   7:57
   3.Robert Timko         South River,NJ     27 M    83       82    28:15   9:06
   4.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       26 M   128       95    34:18  11:02

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     27 F    17      105    22:41   7:18
   2.Anne Flynn           Bedminster,NJ      26 F    59   U  161    26:52   8:39
   3.Halden Forbes        Morristown,NJ      27 F    60      143    27:02   8:42
   4.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      26 F    82       81    28:14   9:05

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Paulo Oliveira       Rahway,NJ          30 M     5      100    19:48   6:22
   2.Max Newill           Bernardsville,NJ   33 M    20      160    23:15   7:29
   3.Daniel Dalfonze      Bridgewater,NJ     34 M    23      129    23:36   7:36

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Charolette Vigeant   Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F    22       84    23:30   7:34
   2.Melissa Deutsch      Somerville,NJ      33 F    25      115    24:11   7:47
   3.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F    26   U  108    24:13   7:48
   4.Deni Mathew          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F    35      137    24:40   7:56
   5.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        33 F    44       17    25:31   8:13
   6.Nicole Nolan         Bridgewater,NJ     31 F    62       58    27:09   8:44
   7.Laurie Hayden        Branchburg,NJ      32 F   125      126    33:38  10:50
   8.Lauren Lippitt       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F   139      114    36:24  11:43

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M     1   U   56    16:48   5:24
   2.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         39 M    18   U   15    22:55   7:23
   3.Michael Macchiarola  Bridgewater,NJ     38 M    40       40    25:02   8:03
   4.Andrew D'amico       Bridgewater,NJ     38 M    42       12    25:14   8:07
   5.Lou Rupferberct      Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    55      134    26:30   8:32
   6.Seth Schwartz        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    81       75    28:10   9:04
   7.Bryant Larsen        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    93       36    29:18   9:26
   8.Scott Trzaska        Raritan,NJ         38 M   105       83    30:10   9:43
   9.Robert Sentie        Bridgewater,NJ     38 M   119      120    32:14  10:22
  10.Nunzio Modesto       Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   130      138    34:38  11:09

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christine Solan      Bridgewater,NJ     39 F    12       97    22:14   7:09
   2.Heather Pilla        Martinsville,NJ    37 F    29       61    24:24   7:51
   3.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     39 F    50       71    25:55   8:20
   4.Danielle Costa-mccob Bridgewater,NJ     35 F    86       10    28:26   9:09
   5.Diane Bowes          Manville,NJ        39 F    91      101    29:15   9:25
   6.Patricia J Larsen    Bridgewater,NJ     39 F    92       37    29:16   9:25
   7.Carol Lau            Caldwell,NJ        35 F   104      122    30:08   9:42
   8.Jasmine Leong        Caldwell,NJ        36 F   106      123    30:15   9:44
   9.Morana D'amico       Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   114       13    31:55  10:16
  10.Christine Juechter   Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   115       33    32:01  10:18

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Tom D'aprile         Raritan,NJ         40 M    10      155    22:01   7:05
   2.Steven Mandraccia    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    19      150    23:04   7:25
   3.Tom Eastman          Stewartsville,NJ   42 M    24   U  127    23:54   7:42
   4.James Edwards        Martinsville,NJ    40 M    30      133    24:25   7:52
   5.Jeff Goud            Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    49      140    25:52   8:20
   6.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         41 M    64       53    27:21   8:48
   7.Steve Moody          Rochelle Park,NJ   40 M    70      128    27:39   8:54
   8.Rob Russo            Bridgewater,NJ     40 M    73       70    27:42   8:55
   9.Mike Marschean       Washington Cros,PA 41 M    95      121    29:36   9:32
  10.Jim Newton           Somerville,NJ      41 M   120      110    32:23  10:25

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Stacy Lieberman      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    52       38    26:02   8:23
   2.Marjorie Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    58       28    26:37   8:34
   3.Cheryl Cozzi         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    61       11    27:04   8:43
   4.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    63       41    27:09   8:44
   5.Wilma Nacion         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    67       57    27:29   8:51
   6.Donna Giesler        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F    69      132    27:30   8:51
   7.Lisa Vicasi          Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    76      162    27:50   8:57
   8.Suzanne Diaz         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    88      145    28:49   9:16
   9.Kathleen Bugianesi   Bridgewater,NJ     41 F    89        7    28:54   9:18
  10.Michelle Waddington  Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   107       86    30:35   9:51

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     48 M    11      136    22:03   7:06
   2.Joseph Sacco         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M    13      103    22:21   7:12
   3.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    14   U  112    22:26   7:13
   4.Ron Wahl             Martinsville,NJ    48 M    21       88    23:20   7:31
   5.Robert Newman        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    72      111    27:41   8:55
   6.Todd Hanus           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M    77       26    27:59   9:00
   7.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M   102   U   48    29:59   9:39
   8.John Raymonds        Warren,NJ          45 M   151       67    59:31  19:09

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gina Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F    66       73    27:28   8:50
   2.Anita Hall Rane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F    74      144    27:47   8:57
   3.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    84       42    28:16   9:06
   4.Elise Gerardo        Raritan,NJ         45 F    97      156    29:47   9:35
   5.Grace Baratta-perez  Ocean,NJ           46 F    99   U    2    29:49   9:36
   6.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     47 F   103      119    30:00   9:39
   7.Wendy Santoro        Martinsville,NJ    49 F   113       72    31:44  10:13
   8.Mary Beth Masur      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   117      157    32:03  10:19
   9.Kimberley Porch      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   123       62    33:00  10:37
  10.Maria Testa          Neshanic Statio,NJ 45 F   142      102    36:41  11:48

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Tim Murphy           Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    48      141    25:45   8:17
   2.Jack Egan            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   101       19    29:57   9:38
   3.John Bradshaw        Flemington,NJ      50 M   122      118    32:38  10:30
   4.Victor Stevens       Martinsville,NJ    50 M   145      148    37:42  12:08

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Susan Stickle        Bridgewater Twp,NJ 50 F    85       80    28:20   9:07
   2.Arlene Anderson      Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   108        1    30:42   9:53
   3.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   133      117    35:00  11:16
   4.Patty Egan           Bridgewater,NJ     50 F   135       18    35:30  11:26
   5.Trene Diakun         Martinsville,NJ    51 F   146      125    40:21  12:59
   6.Jo Ann Kopcko        Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F   149       35    56:00  18:01

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  56 M    16   U  124    22:40   7:18
   2.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      58 M    38       96    24:52   8:00
   3.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    39      159    24:56   8:01
   4.Peter Conners        South Bound Bro,NJ 57 M   131      153    34:43  11:10

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Joanna Wildgen       Neshanic Statio,NJ 58 F   129      130    34:25  11:05
   2.Diane Petercsak      Branchburg,NJ      56 F   147       60    49:03  15:47

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Kenneth Goddard      Morristown,NJ      60 M    87   U   24    28:39   9:13
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M   100       99    29:53   9:37

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

STRIVE FOR 5                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

STRIVE FOR 5                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   U    22:40   7:18  68.4%
   2.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     48 M        22:03   7:06  65.8%
   3.Joseph Sacco         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M        22:21   7:12  65.5%
   4.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      58 M        24:52   8:00  63.4%
   5.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   U    22:26   7:13  63.2%
   6.Ron Wahl             Martinsville,NJ    48 M        23:20   7:31  62.2%
   7.Tom D'aprile         Raritan,NJ         40 M        22:01   7:05  62.0%
   8.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M        24:56   8:01  61.6%
   9.Steven Mandraccia    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M        23:04   7:25  60.1%
  10.Tom Eastman          Stewartsville,NJ   42 M   U    23:54   7:42  58.0%
  11.Tim Murphy           Bridgewater,NJ     51 M        25:45   8:17  57.7%
  12.Kenneth Goddard      Morristown,NJ      60 M   U    28:39   9:13  56.0%
  13.James Edwards        Martinsville,NJ    40 M        24:25   7:52  55.9%
  14.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         60 M        29:53   9:37  53.7%
  15.Jeff Goud            Bridgewater,NJ     42 M        25:52   8:20  53.6%
  16.Robert Newman        Bridgewater,NJ     45 M        27:41   8:55  51.2%
  17.Todd Hanus           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M        27:59   9:00  51.1%
  18.Roger Mclaughlin     Califon,NJ         41 M        27:21   8:48  50.3%
  19.Jack Egan            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M        29:57   9:38  50.0%
  20.Steve Moody          Rochelle Park,NJ   40 M        27:39   8:54  49.4%
  21.Rob Russo            Bridgewater,NJ     40 M        27:42   8:55  49.3%
  22.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     49 M   U    29:59   9:39  48.8%
  23.Mike Marschean       Washington Cros,PA 41 M        29:36   9:32  46.5%
  24.John Bradshaw        Flemington,NJ      50 M        32:38  10:30  45.2%
  25.Peter Conners        South Bound Bro,NJ 57 M        34:43  11:10  45.0%
  26.Steven Markowitz     Branchburg,NJ      44 M        32:36  10:30  43.2%
  27.Jim Newton           Somerville,NJ      41 M        32:23  10:25  42.5%
  28.Michael Mcgovern     Bridgewater,NJ     43 M        33:49  10:53  41.3%
  29.Mike Moody           Bridgewater,NJ     44 M        35:56  11:34  39.2%
  30.Victor Stevens       Martinsville,NJ    50 M        37:42  12:08  39.1%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Anita Hall Rane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F        27:47   8:57  60.2%
   2.Stacy Lieberman      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        26:02   8:23  59.7%
   3.Susan Stickle        Bridgewater Twp,NJ 50 F        28:20   9:07  59.7%
   4.Marjorie Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F        26:37   8:34  59.4%
   5.Gina Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F        27:28   8:50  58.2%
   6.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F        28:16   9:06  57.1%
   7.Donna Giesler        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F        27:30   8:51  57.0%
   8.Cheryl Cozzi         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F        27:04   8:43  57.0%
   9.Lisa Vicasi          Bridgewater,NJ     44 F        27:50   8:57  56.8%
  10.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        27:09   8:44  56.5%
  11.Wilma Nacion         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        27:29   8:51  55.8%
  12.Arlene Anderson      Bridgewater,NJ     50 F        30:42   9:53  55.1%
  13.Joanna Wildgen       Neshanic Statio,NJ 58 F        34:25  11:05  54.6%
  14.Anna Rooney          Bridgewater,NJ     47 F        30:00   9:39  54.4%
  15.Grace Baratta-perez  Ocean,NJ           46 F   U    29:49   9:36  54.1%
  16.Elise Gerardo        Raritan,NJ         45 F        29:47   9:35  53.6%
  17.Kathleen Bugianesi   Bridgewater,NJ     41 F        28:54   9:18  53.4%
  18.Suzanne Diaz         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        28:49   9:16  53.2%
  19.Wendy Santoro        Martinsville,NJ    49 F        31:44  10:13  52.7%
  20.Mary Beth Masur      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F        32:03  10:19  50.4%
  21.Michelle Waddington  Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        30:35   9:51  50.1%
  22.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F        35:00  11:16  49.6%
  23.Kimberley Porch      Bridgewater,NJ     46 F        33:00  10:37  48.9%
  24.Patty Egan           Bridgewater,NJ     50 F        35:30  11:26  47.7%
  25.Diane Mcgovern       Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        33:49  10:53  46.0%
  26.Maria Testa          Neshanic Statio,NJ 45 F        36:41  11:48  43.5%
  27.Trene Diakun         Martinsville,NJ    51 F        40:21  12:59  42.5%
  28.Xavier Hart          Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   U    36:42  11:49  42.1%
  29.Laurie Heeney        Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        36:24  11:43  42.1%
  30.Diane Petercsak      Branchburg,NJ      56 F        49:03  15:47  37.3%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ocean,NJ           38 M   U    16:48   5:24  80.1%
   2.Rob Kudenchuk        Langhorne,PA       20 M        17:28   5:37  74.7%
   3.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     27 M        17:58   5:47  71.8%
   4.Scott Cooper         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M        20:53   6:43  71.2%
   5.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   U    22:40   7:18  68.4%
   6.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 M        18:53   6:05  68.3%
   7.Bob Hendricks        Bound Brook,NJ     48 M        22:03   7:06  65.8%
   8.Joseph Sacco         Bridgewater,NJ     49 M        22:21   7:12  65.5%
   9.Paulo Oliveira       Rahway,NJ          30 M        19:48   6:22  65.3%
  10.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   17 M        21:04   6:47  64.1%
  11.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      58 M        24:52   8:00  63.4%
  12.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   U    22:26   7:13  63.2%
  13.Ron Wahl             Martinsville,NJ    48 M        23:20   7:31  62.2%
  14.Tom D'aprile         Raritan,NJ         40 M        22:01   7:05  62.0%
  15.Cory Karnila         Raritan,NJ         10 M        25:33   8:13  61.8%
  16.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M        24:56   8:01  61.6%
  17.Stephen Decker       Bridgewater,NJ     15 M        22:36   7:16  61.6%
  18.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     11 M        25:05   8:04  61.0%
  19.Connor Hanus         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M        24:32   7:54  60.6%
  20.Andrew Masur         Bridgewater,NJ     12 M        24:37   7:55  60.4%
  21.Kevin Mcdermott      Bridgewater,NJ     12 M        24:43   7:57  60.2%
  22.Steven Mandraccia    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M        23:04   7:25  60.1%
  23.Ralph Frenandez      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M        24:20   7:50  59.6%
  24.Troy Tangolies       Bridgewater,NJ     9  M        27:30   8:51  59.5%
  25.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         39 M   U    22:55   7:23  59.1%
  26.Tom Eastman          Stewartsville,NJ   42 M   U    23:54   7:42  58.0%
  27.Tim Murphy           Bridgewater,NJ     51 M        25:45   8:17  57.7%
  28.Ari Markowitz        Branchburg,NJ      15 M        24:28   7:52  56.9%
  29.Matthew Bickel       Raritan,NJ         12 M        26:29   8:31  56.1%
  30.Max Newill           Bernardsville,NJ   33 M        23:15   7:29  56.1%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     11 F        21:08   6:48  78.7%
   2.Katie Flanney        Bridgewater,NJ     17 F        21:10   6:49  71.4%
   3.Christine Solan      Bridgewater,NJ     39 F        22:14   7:09  68.5%
   4.Megan Sellers        Long Valley,NJ     27 F        22:41   7:18  65.2%
   5.Caila Hanus          Bridgewater,NJ     9  F        27:40   8:54  63.4%
   6.Charolette Vigeant   Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F        23:30   7:34  63.0%
   7.Heather Pilla        Martinsville,NJ    37 F        24:24   7:51  61.8%
   8.Melissa Deutsch      Somerville,NJ      33 F        24:11   7:47  61.5%
   9.Melissa Fernandez    Bridgewater,NJ     10 F        27:49   8:57  61.3%
  10.Susan Sodtalbers     Belle Mead,NJ      30 F   U    24:13   7:48  61.1%
  11.Sophie Jackson       Bridgewater,NJ     11 F        27:25   8:49  60.7%
  12.Alyssa Posner        Bridgewater,NJ     16 F        25:23   8:10  60.3%
  13.Deni Mathew          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F        24:40   7:56  60.3%
  14.Anita Hall Rane      Bridgewater,NJ     49 F        27:47   8:57  60.2%
  15.Nary Shann Carroll   Martinsville,NJ    16 F        25:32   8:13  59.9%
  16.Samantha Sherman     Bridgewater,NJ     16 F        25:32   8:13  59.9%
  17.Susan Stickle        Bridgewater Twp,NJ 50 F        28:20   9:07  59.7%
  18.Stacy Lieberman      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F        26:02   8:23  59.7%
  19.Michelle Basilone    Bound Brook,NJ     15 F        26:01   8:22  59.6%
  20.Marjorie Hanus       Bridgewater,NJ     44 F        26:37   8:34  59.4%
  21.Anna Russo           Bridgewater,NJ     39 F        25:55   8:20  58.8%
  22.Jessica Dunne        Dunellen,NJ        33 F        25:31   8:13  58.3%
  23.Gina Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F        27:28   8:50  58.2%
  24.Kathleen Mancuso     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F        28:16   9:06  57.1%
  25.Cheryl Cozzi         Bridgewater,NJ     41 F        27:04   8:43  57.0%
  26.Donna Giesler        Bridgewater,NJ     43 F        27:30   8:51  57.0%
  27.Lisa Vicasi          Bridgewater,NJ     44 F        27:50   8:57  56.8%
  28.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        27:09   8:44  56.5%
  29.Megan Bozzomo        Bedminster,NJ      23 F        26:15   8:27  56.4%
  30.Wilma Nacion         Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        27:29   8:51  55.8%