BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM

Race Date:4-25-09


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M     17:28  5:37 1/264     M25-29:1/20    73.9% N/A    
   2.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        33 M     17:47  5:43 2/264     M30-34:1/19    73.4% N/A    
   3.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     17:54  5:46 3/264     M30-34:2/19    72.9% N/A    
   4.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M     17:56  5:46 4/264     M15-19:1/11    77.6% N/A    
   5.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M     18:20  5:54 5/264     M35-39:1/26    73.4% N/A    
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     18:21  5:54 6/264     M45-49:1/29    78.5% 1/112  
   7.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         37 M     18:31  5:58 7/264     M35-39:2/26    72.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M     19:24  6:15 8/264     M25-29:2/20    66.5% N/A    
   9.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M     19:25  6:15 9/264     M35-39:3/26    69.3% N/A    
  10.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M     19:35  6:18 10/264    M45-49:2/29    73.5% 3/112  
  11.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      39 M     19:59  6:26 11/264    M35-39:4/26    67.8% N/A    
  12.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F     20:07  6:28 1/276     F15-19:1/20    74.4% N/A    
  13.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M     20:12  6:30 12/264    M15-19:2/11    66.0% N/A    
  14.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M     20:15  6:31 13/264    M45-49:3/29    71.1% 6/112  
  15.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M     20:17  6:32 14/264    M40-44:1/29    69.4% 9/112  
  16.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      18 F     20:27  6:35 2/276     F15-19:2/20    73.2% N/A    
  18.Mitch Radella        Cranbury Twps,PA   43 M     20:36  6:38 15/264    M40-44:2/29    67.8% 12/112 
  20.Chad Watters         Jamison,PA         33 M     20:42  6:40 16/264    M30-34:3/19    63.0% N/A    
  21.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         15 M     20:46  6:41 17/264    M15-19:3/11    67.0% N/A    
  22.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M     20:50  6:42 18/264    M45-49:4/29    68.6% 11/112 
  23.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M     20:59  6:45 19/264    M50-54:1/28    72.6% 5/112  
  24.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M     21:03  6:47 20/264    M35-39:5/26    63.9% N/A    
  25.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M     21:23  6:53 21/264    M30-34:4/19    60.5% N/A    
  26.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M     21:31  6:56 22/264    M25-29:3/20    60.0% N/A    
  27.Vlad Lyakhov         Jamison,PA         16 M     21:36  6:57 23/264    M15-19:4/11    63.4% N/A    
  28.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M     21:39  6:58 24/264    M55-59:1/12    72.8% 4/112  
  29.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M     21:43  6:59 25/264    M50-54:2/28    69.6% 8/112  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M     21:50  7:02 26/264    M40-44:3/29    63.9% 20/112 
  31.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      27 M     21:56  7:04 27/264    M25-29:4/20    58.8% N/A    
  32.Amy Schmidt          Leesport,PA        24 F     21:57  7:04 3/276     F20-24:1/12    67.4% N/A    
  33.Stover Wiggins       New Britain,PA     61 M     22:01  7:05 28/264    M60-64:1/9     73.5% 2/112  
  34.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M     22:10  7:08 29/264    M55-59:2/12    69.9% 7/112  
  35.Matthew Santini      Bryn Mawr,PA       26 M     22:13  7:09 30/264    M25-29:5/20    58.1% N/A    
  36.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        30 M     22:17  7:10 31/264    M30-34:5/19    58.0% N/A    
  37.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      26 M     22:29  7:14 32/264    M25-29:6/20    57.4% N/A    
  38.David Cangelose      Warminster,PA      16 M     22:30  7:15 33/264    M15-19:5/11    60.9% N/A    
  39.Jim Heuber           King Of Prussia,PA 35 M     22:31  7:15 34/264    M35-39:6/26    58.5% N/A    
  40.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         39 M     22:31  7:15 35/264    M35-39:7/26    60.2% N/A    
  41.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         45 M     22:31  7:15 36/264    M45-49:5/29    63.0% 22/112 
  42.Ben Kuifgen          Philadelphia,PA    25 M     22:33  7:15 37/264    M25-29:7/20    57.2% N/A    
  43.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        31 M     22:35  7:16 38/264    M30-34:6/19    57.4% N/A    
  44.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M     22:37  7:17 39/264    M40-44:4/29    62.2% 27/112 
  45.Steve Schlussel      Warminster,PA      45 M     22:38  7:17 40/264    M45-49:6/29    62.6% 24/112 
  46.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F     22:42  7:18 4/276     F25-29:1/34    65.2% N/A    
  47.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F     22:42  7:18 5/276     F35-39:1/39    66.1% N/A    
  48.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M     22:44  7:19 41/264    M50-54:3/28    64.9% 16/112 
  49.Michele Fillette     Churchville,PA     34 F     22:49  7:21 6/276     F30-34:1/24    65.3% N/A    
  50.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M     22:49  7:21 42/264    M50-54:4/28    65.2% 15/112 
  51.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M     22:53  7:22 43/264    M55-59:3/12    68.9% 10/112 
  52.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M     22:55  7:23 44/264    M45-49:7/29    61.9% 28/112 
  53.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M     22:55  7:23 45/264    M12-14:1/27    61.9% N/A    
  54.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M     23:04  7:25 46/264    M50-54:5/28    64.5% 17/112 
  55.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        45 M U   23:06  7:26 47/264    M45-49:8/29    61.4% 29/112 
  56.Emily Chappell       Chalfont,PA        16 F     23:06  7:26 7/276     F15-19:3/20    66.3% N/A    
  57.Steve Lenahan        Jamison,PA         38 M     23:10  7:27 48/264    M35-39:8/26    58.1% N/A    
  58.Rachel Bachman       Chalfont,PA        15 F     23:11  7:28 8/276     F15-19:4/20    66.8% N/A    
  59.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M     23:14  7:29 49/264    M 1-11:1/44    65.8% N/A    
  60.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      54 M     23:15  7:29 50/264    M50-54:6/28    65.5% 13/112 
  61.Paul Dziewisz        Lansdale,PA        40 M     23:16  7:29 51/264    M40-44:5/29    58.7% 37/112 
  62.Todd Tippets         Doylestown,PA      39 M     23:19  7:30 52/264    M35-39:9/26    58.1% N/A    
  63.Cameron Komonchak    Jamison,PA         10 M     23:23  7:32 53/264    M 1-11:2/44    67.5% N/A    
  64.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      39 M     23:28  7:33 54/264    M35-39:10/26   57.7% N/A    
  65.Lauren Leibfreid     Chalfont,PA        15 F     23:33  7:35 9/276     F15-19:5/20    65.8% N/A    
  66.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      53 M     23:34  7:35 55/264    M50-54:7/28    64.1% 18/112 
  67.Gerry Zeman          Doylestown,PA      44 M     23:36  7:36 56/264    M40-44:6/29    59.6% 34/112 
  68.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F     23:38  7:36 10/276    F12-14:1/12    67.6% N/A    
  69.Mike Mcelhaugh       Furlong,PA         35 M     23:42  7:38 57/264    M35-39:11/26   55.6% N/A    
  70.John Obrien          Lambertville,NJ    47 M     23:45  7:39 58/264    M45-49:9/29    60.6% 31/112 
  72.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         9  M     23:58  7:43 59/264    M 1-11:3/44    68.3% N/A    
  73.Matthew Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      28 M     23:59  7:43 60/264    M25-29:8/20    53.8% N/A    
  74.Rafael Silva-muniz   Warwick,PA         12 M     24:02  7:44 61/264    M12-14:2/27    61.9% N/A    
  75.Christi Schofield    Chalfont,PA        32 F     24:04  7:45 11/276    F30-34:2/24    61.7% N/A    
  76.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F     24:05  7:45 12/276    F15-19:6/20    64.3% N/A    
  77.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F     24:06  7:45 13/276    F12-14:2/12    67.6% N/A    
  78.Mike Lechniak        Quakertown,PA      26 M     24:11  7:47 62/264    M25-29:9/20    53.3% N/A    
  79.Brandi Bentrim       Furlong,PA         35 F     24:15  7:48 14/276    F35-39:2/39    61.7% N/A    
  80.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      39 F     24:22  7:51 15/276    F35-39:3/39    62.5% N/A    
  81.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      32 M     24:22  7:51 63/264    M30-34:7/19    53.4% N/A    
  82.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M     24:26  7:52 64/264    M30-34:8/19    53.7% N/A    
  83.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M     24:28  7:52 65/264    M55-59:4/12    62.8% 23/112 
  84.Maggie Gonsiweski    Doylestown,PA      15 F     24:30  7:53 16/276    F15-19:7/20    63.3% N/A    
  85.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F     24:33  7:54 17/276    F12-14:3/12    66.3% N/A    
  86.Denise Jordan - Bear Jamison,PA         42 F     24:34  7:54 18/276    F40-44:1/43    63.3% 8/ 98  
  87.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        27 M     24:35  7:55 66/264    M25-29:10/20   52.5% N/A    
  88.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M     24:37  7:55 67/264    M50-54:8/28    60.9% 30/112 
  89.Eric Korb            Furlong,PA         37 M     24:41  7:57 68/264    M35-39:12/26   54.1% N/A    
  90.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F     24:41  7:57 19/276    F35-39:4/39    61.4% N/A    
  91.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M     24:47  7:59 69/264    M55-59:5/12    62.5% 25/112 
  92.James Vonwiegen      Jamison,PA         12 M     24:48  7:59 70/264    M12-14:3/27    60.0% N/A    
  93.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        28 M     24:49  7:59 71/264    M25-29:11/20   52.0% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  94.Stephen Curtis       Doylestown,PA      50 M     24:50  8:00 72/264    M50-54:9/28    59.4% 36/112 
  95.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F     24:50  8:00 20/276    F45-49:1/26    67.3% 2/ 98  
  96.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F     24:53  8:01 21/276    F55-59:1/9     74.5% 1/ 98  
  97.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M     24:57  8:02 73/264    M45-49:10/29   58.6% 38/112 
  98.Kathy Kennedy        ,                  45 F     25:02  8:03 22/276    F45-49:2/26    63.8% 7/ 98  
  99.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      32 M     25:03  8:04 74/264    M30-34:9/19    51.9% N/A    
 100.James Bonner         Philadelphia,PA    29 M     25:03  8:04 75/264    M25-29:12/20   51.5% N/A    
 101.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M     25:06  8:05 76/264    M12-14:4/27    56.5% N/A    
 102.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         40 M     25:09  8:06 77/264    M40-44:7/29    54.3% 50/112 
 103.Chris Popoff         Warrington,PA      18 M     25:10  8:06 78/264    M15-19:6/11    53.0% N/A    
 104.David Snow           Doylestown,PA      49 M     25:12  8:07 79/264    M45-49:11/29   58.1% 39/112 
 105.Kenneth Inchausti    ,                  38 M     25:13  8:07 80/264    M35-39:13/26   53.3% N/A    
 106.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      9  M     25:16  8:08 81/264    M 1-11:4/44    64.7% N/A    
 107.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F     25:18  8:09 23/276    F40-44:2/43    62.5% 9/ 98  
 108.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          32 M     25:20  8:09 82/264    M30-34:10/19   51.3% N/A    
 109.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        41 M     25:20  8:09 83/264    M40-44:8/29    54.3% 49/112 
 110.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M     25:21  8:10 84/264    M50-54:10/28   60.1% 33/112 
 111.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F     25:22  8:10 24/276    F45-49:3/26    65.9% 3/ 98  
 112.Jamie Schlotterer    Doylestown,PA      15 F     25:23  8:10 25/276    F15-19:8/20    61.1% N/A    
 113.Tricia Croyle        Perkasie,PA        35 F     25:23  8:10 26/276    F35-39:5/39    58.9% N/A    
 114.Sara Kutz            Furlong,PA         16 F     25:23  8:10 27/276    F15-19:9/20    60.3% N/A    
 115.Sean Applegate       Chalfont,PA        23 M     25:26  8:11 85/264    M20-24:1/4     50.7% N/A    
 116.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        61 M     25:27  8:11 86/264    M60-64:2/9     63.6% 21/112 
 117.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      25 F     25:30  8:12 28/276    F25-29:2/34    58.0% N/A    
 118.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M     25:30  8:12 87/264    M60-64:3/9     64.0% 19/112 
 119.Rob Schmauk          Furlong,PA         43 M     25:32  8:13 88/264    M40-44:9/29    54.7% 48/112 
 120.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         34 M     25:37  8:15 89/264    M30-34:11/19   51.2% N/A    
 121.Peter Hawley         Doylestown,PA      51 M     25:39  8:15 90/264    M50-54:11/28   58.0% 40/112 
 122.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M     25:41  8:16 91/264    M65-69:1/3     65.3% 14/112 
 123.Kristin Kwak         Warrington,PA      43 F     25:42  8:16 29/276    F40-44:3/43    61.0% 10/ 98 
 124.Lindsey Quinn        Warrington,PA      11 F     25:43  8:17 30/276    F 1-11:1/36    64.7% N/A    
 125.Kevin Flood          Feasterville,PA    45 M     25:45  8:17 92/264    M45-49:12/29   55.1% 46/112 
 126.Steve Feeley         Jamison,PA         48 M     25:51  8:19 93/264    M45-49:13/29   56.1% 45/112 
 127.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F     25:55  8:20 31/276    F35-39:6/39    58.5% N/A    
 128.Adam Steich          Sinking Spring,PA  10 M     26:01  8:22 94/264    M 1-11:5/44    60.7% N/A    
 129.Shane Stolz          Jamison,PA         12 M     26:01  8:22 95/264    M12-14:5/27    57.2% N/A    
 130.Steve Cantrell       Doylestown,PA      43 M     26:02  8:23 96/264    M40-44:10/29   53.6% 53/112 
 131.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        58 M     26:03  8:23 97/264    M55-59:6/12    60.5% 32/112 
 132.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F     26:13  8:26 32/276    F20-24:2/12    56.5% N/A    
 133.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         37 M     26:17  8:28 98/264    M35-39:14/26   50.8% N/A    
 134.James Forrestel      Philadelphia,PA    38 M     26:19  8:28 99/264    M35-39:15/26   51.1% N/A    
 135.Kim Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 F     26:22  8:29 33/276    F30-34:3/24    56.4% N/A    
 136.Bethany Dorneman     Warminster,PA      29 F     26:22  8:29 34/276    F25-29:3/34    56.1% N/A    
 137.Ault Jeremy          Warrington,PA      14 M     26:26  8:30 100/264   M12-14:6/27    53.7% N/A    
 138.Jason Suhmon         Doylestown,PA      15 M     26:28  8:31 101/264   M15-19:7/11    52.6% N/A    
 139.Joe Litz             Bensalem,PA        22 M     26:32  8:32 102/264   M20-24:2/4     48.6% N/A    
 140.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F     26:34  8:33 35/276    F30-34:4/24    55.8% N/A    
 141.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        52 M     26:38  8:34 103/264   M50-54:12/28   56.3% 43/112 
 142.Tim Palilonis        Warminster,PA      26 M     26:39  8:35 104/264   M25-29:13/20   48.4% N/A    
 143.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         39 F     26:40  8:35 36/276    F35-39:7/39    57.1% N/A    
 144.Danny Devuono        Warrington,PA      14 M     26:45  8:37 105/264   M12-14:7/27    53.0% N/A    
 145.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F U   26:46  8:37 37/276    F40-44:4/43    59.1% 14/ 98 
 146.Pavel Rozman         Jamison,PA         14 M     26:47  8:37 106/264   M12-14:8/27    53.0% N/A    
 147.Hannah Wittman       Furlong,PA         12 F     26:50  8:38 38/276    F12-14:4/12    60.7% N/A    
 148.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         47 F     26:51  8:39 39/276    F45-49:4/26    60.8% 11/ 98 
 149.Robert Test          Feasterville Tr,PA 50 M     26:54  8:39 107/264   M50-54:13/28   54.8% 47/112 
 150.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      44 M     26:55  8:40 108/264   M40-44:11/29   52.3% 59/112 
 151.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      43 M     26:56  8:40 109/264   M40-44:12/29   51.8% 62/112 
 152.Steve Finn           Ivyland,PA         48 M     26:57  8:40 110/264   M45-49:14/29   53.9% 52/112 
 153.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      47 M     27:04  8:43 111/264   M45-49:15/29   53.2% 54/112 
 154.Robyn Hluchan        Buckingham,PA      29 F     27:05  8:43 40/276    F25-29:4/34    54.6% N/A    
 155.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      45 M     27:07  8:44 112/264   M45-49:16/29   52.3% 60/112 
 156.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F     27:12  8:45 41/276    F20-24:3/12    54.4% N/A    
 157.Evan Henrich         Jamison,PA         12 M     27:12  8:45 113/264   M12-14:9/27    54.7% N/A    
 158.John Mcconnell       Warrington,PA      47 M     27:12  8:45 114/264   M45-49:17/29   52.9% 55/112 
 159.Tom Rafferty         Newtown,PA         24 M     27:13  8:46 115/264   M20-24:3/4     47.4% N/A    
 160.Traci Roth           Doylestown,PA      35 F     27:14  8:46 42/276    F35-39:8/39    54.9% N/A    
 161.Jessica Todd         Philadelphia,PA    33 F     27:14  8:46 43/276    F30-34:5/24    54.6% N/A    
 162.Charles Reimer       Doylestown,PA      36 M     27:15  8:46 116/264   M35-39:16/26   48.7% N/A    
 163.Jake Callahan        Philadelphia,PA    25 M     27:16  8:47 117/264   M25-29:14/20   47.3% N/A    
 164.Rj Smith             Furlong,PA         12 M     27:20  8:48 118/264   M12-14:10/27   54.4% N/A    
 165.Melissa Pelletier    New Hope,PA        32 F     27:21  8:48 44/276    F30-34:6/24    54.3% N/A    
 166.Michael Ladd         Souderton,PA       30 M     27:24  8:49 119/264   M30-34:12/19   47.2% N/A    
 167.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      51 M     27:27  8:50 120/264   M50-54:14/28   54.2% 51/112 
 168.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F     27:27  8:50 45/276    F12-14:5/12    59.3% N/A    
 169.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F     27:28  8:50 46/276    F45-49:5/26    58.2% 15/ 98 
 170.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F     27:31  8:51 47/276    F50-54:1/14    63.9% 6/ 98  
 171.Tom Blanchard        Levittown,PA       40 M     27:35  8:53 121/264   M40-44:13/29   49.5% 72/112 
 172.Sarah Snow           Doylestown,PA      16 F     27:38  8:54 48/276    F15-19:10/20   55.4% N/A    
 173.Andrew Wilson        Furlong,PA         10 M     27:38  8:54 122/264   M 1-11:6/44    57.1% N/A    
 174.Kaitlyn Jennings     Jamison,PA         12 F     27:42  8:55 49/276    F12-14:6/12    58.8% N/A    
 175.Chris Cosmas         New Hope,PA        63 M     27:44  8:56 123/264   M60-64:4/9     59.4% 35/112 
 176.Maria Duffy          ,                  43 F     27:47  8:57 50/276    F40-44:5/43    56.4% 17/ 98 
 177.Monica Munoz         Doylestown,PA      17 F     27:48  8:57 51/276    F15-19:11/20   54.4% N/A    
 178.Steve Klayman        East Greenville,PA 38 M     27:48  8:57 124/264   M35-39:17/26   48.4% N/A    
 179.Max Ebeling          Doylestown,PA      13 M     27:52  8:58 125/264   M12-14:11/27   52.0% N/A    
 180.Teddy Weiss- Leonard Jamison,PA         10 M     27:56  8:59 126/264   M 1-11:7/44    56.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         45 F     28:12  9:05 52/276    F45-49:6/26    56.6% 16/ 98 
 182.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F     28:16  9:06 53/276    F40-44:6/43    54.6% 26/ 98 
 183.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      59 M     28:17  9:06 127/264   M55-59:7/12    56.2% 44/112 
 184.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F     28:20  9:07 54/276    F40-44:7/43    55.8% 21/ 98 
 185.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 52 M     28:21  9:07 128/264   M50-54:15/28   52.9% 56/112 
 186.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F     28:22  9:08 55/276    F55-59:2/9     64.5% 4/ 98  
 187.Anna Weiss- Leonard  Jamison,PA         45 F     28:22  9:08 56/276    F45-49:7/26    56.3% 18/ 98 
 188.Marcus Chiu          Landsdale,PA       25 M     28:24  9:08 129/264   M25-29:15/20   45.4% N/A    
 189.Jonathan Camut       Warrington,PA      11 M     28:24  9:08 130/264   M 1-11:8/44    53.9% N/A    
 190.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         41 F     28:24  9:08 57/276    F40-44:8/43    54.4% 27/ 98 
 191.Jeff Ferro           New Hope,PA        46 M     28:25  9:09 131/264   M45-49:18/29   50.3% 69/112 
 192.Guy Steich           Sinking Spring,PA  43 M     28:32  9:11 132/264   M40-44:14/29   48.9% 73/112 
 193.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M     28:36  9:12 133/264   M60-64:5/9     56.6% 42/112 
 194.Gail Whiffen         North Wales,PA     23 F     28:36  9:12 58/276    F20-24:4/12    51.7% N/A    
 195.Amy Hughes           Warrington,PA      36 F     28:38  9:13 59/276    F35-39:9/39    52.4% N/A    
 196.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       44 F     28:38  9:13 60/276    F40-44:9/43    55.3% 24/ 98 
 197.Marcia Jimenez       Morrisville,PA     51 F     28:39  9:13 61/276    F50-54:2/14    59.8% 13/ 98 
 198.Kunal Shah           Furlong,PA         10 M     28:40  9:14 134/264   M 1-11:9/44    55.1% N/A    
 199.Frank Mccaffery      Warminster,PA      41 M     28:42  9:14 135/264   M40-44:15/29   47.9% 78/112 
 200.Brian Mcdonnell      Furlong,PA         13 M     28:45  9:15 136/264   M12-14:12/27   50.4% N/A    
 201.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      44 F     28:49  9:16 62/276    F40-44:10/43   54.9% 25/ 98 
 202.Allyson Thomas       Newtown,PA         25 F     28:49  9:16 63/276    F25-29:5/34    51.4% N/A    
 203.Gary Elias           New Hope,PA        43 M     28:52  9:17 137/264   M40-44:16/29   48.4% 75/112 
 204.Scott Poroski        Newtown,PA         28 M     28:53  9:18 138/264   M25-29:16/20   44.7% N/A    
 205.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M     28:55  9:18 139/264   M65-69:2/3     58.0% 41/112 
 206.Emsley Willingham    Doylestown,PA      17 F     28:55  9:18 64/276    F15-19:12/20   52.3% N/A    
 207.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      09 F     28:57  9:19 65/276    F 1-11:2/36    60.6% N/A    
 208.David Pettinato      Jamison,PA         20 M     28:58  9:19 140/264   M20-24:4/4     45.0% N/A    
 209.Robbie Schmauk       Furlong,PA         12 M     29:00  9:20 141/264   M12-14:13/27   51.3% N/A    
 210.Emma Duffy           Warrington,PA      13 F     29:00  9:20 66/276    F12-14:7/12    55.1% N/A    
 211.Jeffrey Gallagher    Doylestown,PA      40 M     29:01  9:20 142/264   M40-44:17/29   47.0% 80/112 
 212.Amy Rushin           Perkasie,PA        27 F     29:04  9:21 67/276    F25-29:6/34    50.9% N/A    
 213.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      50 M     29:04  9:21 143/264   M50-54:16/28   50.7% 67/112 
 214.Kirsten Montgomery   Devon,PA           25 F     29:08  9:23 68/276    F25-29:7/34    50.8% N/A    
 215.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      11 M     29:13  9:24 144/264   M 1-11:10/44   52.4% N/A    
 216.Robert Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M     29:16  9:25 145/264   M50-54:17/28   50.8% 66/112 
 217.Janella Coller       Chalfont,PA        30 F     29:17  9:25 69/276    F30-34:7/24    50.6% N/A    
 218.Azaria Godshalk      Jamison,PA         11 F     29:19  9:26 70/276    F 1-11:3/36    56.8% N/A    
 219.Laura Peters         Doylestown,PA      25 F     29:19  9:26 71/276    F25-29:8/34    50.5% N/A    
 220.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      55 M     29:20  9:26 146/264   M55-59:8/12    52.4% 57/112 
 221.Daniel Crecca        Jamison,PA         13 M     29:24  9:28 147/264   M12-14:14/27   49.3% N/A    
 222.Alex Wise            Washington,DC      28 F     29:24  9:28 72/276    F25-29:9/34    50.3% N/A    
 223.Nate Arena           Jamison,PA         12 M     29:24  9:28 148/264   M12-14:15/27   50.6% N/A    
 224.Krista Greene        Perkasie,PA        28 F     29:30  9:30 73/276    F25-29:10/34   50.2% N/A    
 225.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      35 F     29:32  9:30 74/276    F35-39:10/39   50.6% N/A    
 226.Brian Quinn          Chalfont,PA        31 M     29:33  9:31 149/264   M30-34:13/19   43.9% N/A    
 227.Pat Mckenna          Perkasie,PA        32 M     29:34  9:31 150/264   M30-34:14/19   44.0% N/A    
 228.Bret Morris          Doylestown,PA      40 M     29:34  9:31 151/264   M40-44:18/29   46.2% 83/112 
 229.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        14 M     29:35  9:31 152/264   M12-14:16/27   48.0% N/A    
 230.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      47 M     29:35  9:31 153/264   M45-49:19/29   48.7% 74/112 
 231.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F     29:36  9:32 75/276    F 1-11:4/36    56.2% N/A    
 232.Kara Klayman         East Greenville,PA 38 F     29:37  9:32 76/276    F35-39:11/39   51.2% N/A    
 233.Frank Cule           Hatboro,PA         13 M     29:37  9:32 154/264   M12-14:17/27   49.0% N/A    
 234.Colleen Albrecht     Jamison,PA         38 F     29:38  9:32 77/276    F35-39:12/39   51.1% N/A    
 235.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      9  F     29:38  9:32 78/276    F 1-11:5/36    59.2% N/A    
 236.Harry Brown          Doylestown,PA      54 M     29:39  9:33 155/264   M50-54:18/28   51.4% 63/112 
 237.Taylorann Hahn       Jamison,PA         9  F     29:40  9:33 79/276    F 1-11:6/36    59.2% N/A    
 238.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M     29:41  9:33 156/264   M50-54:19/28   50.5% 68/112 
 239.Mark Piton           Media,PA           46 M     29:44  9:34 157/264   M45-49:20/29   48.1% 77/112 
 240.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F     29:44  9:34 80/276    F55-59:3/9     64.1% 5/ 98  
 241.Camryn Albrecht      Jamison,PA         9  F     29:46  9:35 81/276    F 1-11:7/36    59.0% N/A    
 242.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           46 F     29:49  9:36 82/276    F45-49:8/26    54.1% 29/ 98 
 243.Mimi Harraka         Doylestown,PA      13 F     29:49  9:36 83/276    F12-14:8/12    53.6% N/A    
 244.Tim Nanneman         Lambertville,NJ    47 M     29:50  9:36 158/264   M45-49:21/29   48.3% 76/112 
 245.Timothy Albrecht     Jamison,PA         41 M     29:52  9:37 159/264   M40-44:19/29   46.0% 84/112 
 246.Caroline Jaroszewski Doylestown,PA      38 F     29:53  9:37 84/276    F35-39:13/39   50.7% N/A    
 247.Anna Davitt          Warminster,PA      25 F     29:54  9:37 85/276    F25-29:11/34   49.5% N/A    
 248.Mark Alasandro       ,                  54 M     29:55  9:38 160/264   M50-54:20/28   50.9% 65/112 
 249.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      35 F     29:57  9:38 86/276    F35-39:14/39   49.9% N/A    
 250.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         55 F     29:58  9:39 87/276    F55-59:4/9     60.2% 12/ 98 
 251.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M     29:58  9:39 161/264   M70-89:1/2     62.2% 26/112 
 252.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      43 M     29:59  9:39 162/264   M40-44:20/29   46.6% 81/112 
 253.Susan Frakel         Yardley,PA         27 F     30:00  9:39 88/276    F25-29:12/34   49.3% N/A    
 254.Kelly Conolly        Yardley,PA         29 F     30:00  9:39 89/276    F25-29:13/34   49.3% N/A    
 255.Thomas Rotolo        Newtown,PA         38 M     30:01  9:40 163/264   M35-39:18/26   44.8% N/A    
 256.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     08 M     30:02  9:40 164/264   M 1-11:11/44   56.7% N/A    
 257.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    35 M     30:04  9:41 165/264   M35-39:19/26   43.8% N/A    
 258.Steven Gil Adamsky   Doylestown,PA      13 M     30:06  9:41 166/264   M12-14:18/27   48.2% N/A    
 259.Joan Nulty           Hatboro,PA         50 F     30:06  9:41 90/276    F50-54:3/14    56.2% 19/ 98 
 260.Carl Schaupp         Chalfont,PA        52 M     30:08  9:42 167/264   M50-54:21/28   49.7% 71/112 
 261.Andy Schnur          Newtown,PA         13 M     30:09  9:42 168/264   M12-14:19/27   48.1% N/A    
 262.Jack Tocydlowski     Jamison,PA         11 M     30:09  9:42 169/264   M 1-11:12/44   50.7% N/A    
 263.Haley Simcux         Lansdale,PA        23 F     30:10  9:43 91/276    F20-24:5/12    49.1% N/A    
 264.Tina Raymond         Chalfont,PA        42 F     30:13  9:44 92/276    F40-44:11/43   51.5% 33/ 98 
 265.Christina Hatter     Warrington,PA      40 F     30:17  9:45 93/276    F40-44:12/43   50.6% 36/ 98 
 266.Katie Melberger      Doylestown,PA      40 F     30:19  9:45 94/276    F40-44:13/43   50.6% 38/ 98 
 267.Jeff Carrel          Doylestown,PA      54 M     30:20  9:46 170/264   M50-54:22/28   50.2% 70/112 
 268.Anne Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    39 F     30:27  9:48 95/276    F35-39:15/39   50.0% N/A    
 269.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      50 F     30:27  9:48 96/276    F50-54:4/14    55.6% 22/ 98 
 270.Colleen Mcginley     Newtown,PA         26 F     30:30  9:49 97/276    F25-29:14/34   48.5% N/A    
 271.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         11 F     30:32  9:50 98/276    F 1-11:8/36    54.5% N/A    
 272.Scott Keyte          Jamison,PA         43 M     30:33  9:50 171/264   M40-44:21/29   45.7% 85/112 
 273.Elijah Lacey         New Hope,PA        10 M     30:34  9:50 172/264   M 1-11:13/44   51.6% N/A    
 274.Kate Woolsey         Furlong,PA         11 F     30:35  9:51 99/276    F 1-11:9/36    54.4% N/A    
 275.Rene Polis           Conshohocken,PA    31 F     30:37  9:51 100/276   F30-34:8/24    48.4% N/A    
 276.Garrett Wholf        Furlong,PA         10 M     30:38  9:52 173/264   M 1-11:14/44   51.5% N/A    
 277.Kara Mcclenahan      Doylestown,PA      39 F     30:42  9:53 101/276   F35-39:16/39   49.6% N/A    
 278.Maureen Moore        Warrington,PA      42 F     30:44  9:53 102/276   F40-44:14/43   50.6% 37/ 98 
 279.Brandon Kwak         Warrington,PA      14 M     30:49  9:55 174/264   M12-14:20/27   46.0% N/A    
 280.Gretchen Gonsiewski  Doylestown,PA      41 F     30:52  9:56 103/276   F40-44:15/43   50.0% 41/ 98 
 281.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         61 M     30:54  9:57 175/264   M60-64:6/9     52.4% 58/112 
 282.Liam Flood           Jamison,PA         10 M     30:56  9:57 176/264   M 1-11:15/44   51.0% N/A    
 283.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         11 M     30:57  9:58 177/264   M 1-11:16/44   49.4% N/A    
 284.Jimmy Mcinnis        Jamison,PA         14 M     30:58  9:58 178/264   M12-14:21/27   45.8% N/A    
 285.Jason Kessler        Wycombe,PA         9  M     31:00  9:59 179/264   M 1-11:17/44   52.8% N/A    
 286.Jack Elias           New Hope,PA        9  M     31:00  9:59 180/264   M 1-11:18/44   52.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Megan Reiner         Chalfont,PA        28 F     31:13 10:03 104/276   F25-29:15/34   47.4% N/A    
 288.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M     31:19 10:05 181/264   M60-64:7/9     52.1% 61/112 
 289.Mark Gilbert         Jamison,PA         11 M     31:19 10:05 182/264   M 1-11:19/44   48.8% N/A    
 290.Mitchel Guarracino   Jamison,PA         9  M     31:25 10:07 183/264   M 1-11:20/44   52.1% N/A    
 291.Liam Hemphill        Jamison,PA         9  M     31:25 10:07 184/264   M 1-11:21/44   52.1% N/A    
 292.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         52 M     31:27 10:07 185/264   M50-54:23/28   47.7% 79/112 
 293.Michael Guarracino   Jamison,PA         43 M     31:29 10:08 186/264   M40-44:22/29   44.3% 91/112 
 294.Sarah Serfass        Holland,PA         27 F     31:35 10:10 105/276   F25-29:16/34   46.9% N/A    
 295.Jeffrey Wexler       Jamison,PA         11 M     31:40 10:12 187/264   M 1-11:22/44   48.3% N/A    
 296.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         44 F     31:40 10:12 106/276   F40-44:16/43   50.0% 40/ 98 
 297.Joe Creighton        Newtown,PA         45 M     31:42 10:12 188/264   M45-49:22/29   44.7% 88/112 
 298.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      10 F     31:44 10:13 107/276   F 1-11:10/36   53.8% N/A    
 299.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      39 F     31:45 10:13 108/276   F35-39:17/39   48.0% N/A    
 300.Randi Zwilling       Ambler,PA          51 F     31:45 10:13 109/276   F50-54:5/14    54.0% 30/ 98 
 301.Sheri Katz-schnur    Newtown,PA         47 F     31:49 10:14 110/276   F45-49:9/26    51.3% 34/ 98 
 302.Allen Tate           Chalfont,PA        19 M     31:56 10:17 189/264   M15-19:8/11    41.3% N/A    
 303.Shelley Diemidio     Jamison,PA         37 F     31:59 10:18 111/276   F35-39:18/39   47.1% N/A    
 304.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        51 F     31:59 10:18 112/276   F50-54:6/14    53.6% 31/ 98 
 305.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      62 M     32:00 10:18 190/264   M60-64:8/9     51.0% 64/112 
 306.James Henrich        Jamison,PA         10 M     32:02 10:19 191/264   M 1-11:23/44   49.3% N/A    
 307.Tina Controy         Chalfont,PA        35 F     32:02 10:19 113/276   F35-39:19/39   46.7% N/A    
 308.Monica Jones         Langhorne,PA       26 F     32:02 10:19 114/276   F25-29:17/34   46.2% N/A    
 309.Joe Weaver           Lansdale,PA        46 M     32:03 10:19 192/264   M45-49:23/29   44.6% 89/112 
 310.Joy Darreff          Warminster,PA      51 F     32:03 10:19 115/276   F50-54:7/14    53.5% 32/ 98 
 311.Hope Darreff         Warminster,PA      11 F     32:03 10:19 116/276   F 1-11:11/36   51.9% N/A    
 312.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         45 F     32:07 10:20 117/276   F45-49:10/26   49.7% 43/ 98 
 313.Luke Zeman           Doylestown,PA      14 M     32:09 10:21 193/264   M12-14:22/27   44.1% N/A    
 314.Julia Ryan           Chalfont,PA        16 F     32:15 10:23 118/276   F15-19:13/20   47.5% N/A    
 315.Laurie Crecca        Jamison,PA         43 F     32:16 10:23 119/276   F40-44:17/43   48.6% 44/ 98 
 316.Sydney Cacallori     Jamison,PA         9  F     32:24 10:26 120/276   F 1-11:12/36   54.2% N/A    
 317.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         35 F     32:28 10:27 121/276   F35-39:20/39   46.1% N/A    
 318.Leah Piton           Media,PA           13 F     32:31 10:28 122/276   F12-14:9/12    49.1% N/A    
 319.Carol Mellet         Warrington,PA      42 F     32:38 10:30 123/276   F40-44:18/43   47.7% 45/ 98 
 320.Kevin Coyle          Bristol,PA         29 M     32:43 10:32 194/264   M25-29:17/20   39.5% N/A    
 321.Rachel Wagman        Warminster,PA      25 F     32:46 10:33 124/276   F25-29:18/34   45.2% N/A    
 322.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     47 F     32:49 10:34 125/276   F45-49:11/26   49.7% 42/ 98 
 323.Rose Costello        Doylestown,PA      26 F     32:57 10:36 126/276   F25-29:19/34   44.9% N/A    
 324.Jess Bennett         Doylestown,PA      20 F     32:57 10:36 127/276   F20-24:6/12    44.9% N/A    
 325.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F     33:00 10:37 128/276   F30-34:9/24    45.2% N/A    
 326.Jaclyn Ross          Delaneo,NJ         26 F     33:04 10:39 129/276   F25-29:20/34   44.8% N/A    
 327.Sean Kane            Doylestown,PA      12 M     33:06 10:39 195/264   M12-14:23/27   44.9% N/A    
 328.Stacy Cunningham     New Britain,PA     26 F     33:08 10:40 130/276   F25-29:21/34   44.7% N/A    
 329.Joseph Perry         Doylestown,PA      29 M     33:09 10:40 196/264   M25-29:18/20   38.9% N/A    
 330.Samantha Hennessey   Warrington,PA      17 F     33:21 10:44 131/276   F15-19:14/20   45.3% N/A    
 331.Jane Brachman-hess   Doylestown,PA      43 F     33:24 10:45 132/276   F40-44:19/43   46.9% 48/ 98 
 332.Laura Kubit          Jamison,PA         8  F     33:28 10:46 133/276   F 1-11:13/36   54.1% N/A    
 333.Walter Sandstrom     Abington,PA        35 M     33:28 10:46 197/264   M35-39:20/26   39.4% N/A    
 334.Christina Kubit      Jamison,PA         40 F     33:28 10:46 134/276   F40-44:20/43   45.8% 51/ 98 
 335.Cassie Bogus         Mercerville,NJ     24 F     33:33 10:48 135/276   F20-24:7/12    44.1% N/A    
 336.Paul Devlin          Warrington,PA      51 M     33:35 10:49 198/264   M50-54:24/28   44.3% 90/112 
 337.Caleb Sharp          Jamison,PA         9  M     33:37 10:49 199/264   M 1-11:24/44   48.7% N/A    
 338.Caroline Poroski     Newtown,PA         27 F     33:37 10:49 136/276   F25-29:22/34   44.0% N/A    
 339.Madison Scarpino     Furlong,PA         11 F     33:38 10:50 137/276   F 1-11:14/36   49.5% N/A    
 340.Michael Eintsein     Jamison,PA         44 M     33:38 10:50 200/264   M40-44:23/29   41.8% 96/112 
 341.Michelle Allen       Hatfield,PA        28 F     33:43 10:51 138/276   F25-29:23/34   43.9% N/A    
 342.Tim Gromball         Warrington,PA      12 M     33:43 10:51 201/264   M12-14:24/27   44.1% N/A    
 343.Andrew Tocydlowski   Jamison,PA         8  M     33:44 10:51 202/264   M 1-11:25/44   50.5% N/A    
 344.Michael Carroll      Warrington,PA      29 M     33:45 10:52 203/264   M25-29:19/20   38.3% N/A    
 345.Abby Kube            Doylestown,PA      30 F     33:47 10:52 139/276   F30-34:10/24   43.8% N/A    
 346.Brad Kube            Doylestown,PA      32 M     33:48 10:53 204/264   M30-34:15/19   38.5% N/A    
 347.Coline Ebeling       Doylestown,PA      43 F     33:50 10:53 140/276   F40-44:21/43   46.3% 50/ 98 
 348.Sarah Coyle          Bristol,PA         29 F     33:51 10:54 141/276   F25-29:24/34   43.7% N/A    
 349.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     58 F     33:52 10:54 142/276   F55-59:5/9     55.5% 23/ 98 
 350.Brandon Korb         Furlong,PA         9  M     33:56 10:55 205/264   M 1-11:26/44   48.2% N/A    
 351.Kathy Macmillan      New Britain,PA     46 F     34:01 10:57 143/276   F45-49:12/26   47.4% 46/ 98 
 352.Jeffory Adams        ,                  50 M     34:02 10:57 206/264   M50-54:25/28   43.3% 92/112 
 353.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         39 F     34:07 10:59 144/276   F35-39:21/39   44.7% N/A    
 354.Regina Ariella       Doylestown,PA      40 F     34:08 10:59 145/276   F40-44:22/43   44.9% 57/ 98 
 355.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      56 M     34:08 10:59 207/264   M55-59:9/12    45.4% 87/112 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 356.Nancy Brennan        Warrington,PA      40 F     34:10 11:00 146/276   F40-44:23/43   44.9% 58/ 98 
 357.Dennis Jones         Langhorne,PA       57 M     34:11 11:00 208/264   M55-59:10/12   45.7% 86/112 
 358.Kathleen Masterson   Doylestown,PA      37 F     34:12 11:00 147/276   F35-39:22/39   44.1% N/A    
 359.Brittany Holton      ,                  24 F     34:12 11:00 148/276   F20-24:8/12    43.3% N/A    
 360.Dana Cumberbatch     Furlong,PA         28 F     34:14 11:01 149/276   F25-29:25/34   43.2% N/A    
 361.Alex White           Furlong,PA         8  M     34:14 11:01 209/264   M 1-11:27/44   49.7% N/A    
 362.Matt Campion         Jamison,PA         31 M     34:23 11:04 210/264   M30-34:16/19   37.7% N/A    
 363.Kelly Campion        Jamison,PA         30 F     34:23 11:04 150/276   F30-34:11/24   43.1% N/A    
 364.Allen Bromm          Forest Grove,PA    11 M     34:24 11:04 211/264   M 1-11:28/44   44.5% N/A    
 365.Adam Einstein        Jamison,PA         10 M     34:31 11:07 212/264   M 1-11:29/44   45.7% N/A    
 366.Stacey Suter         Warrington,PA      41 F     34:31 11:07 151/276   F40-44:24/43   44.7% 59/ 98 
 367.Beth Tavani          Chalfont,PA        24 F     34:31 11:07 152/276   F20-24:9/12    42.9% N/A    
 368.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      31 M     34:31 11:07 213/264   M30-34:17/19   37.6% N/A    
 369.Chase Lorino         Jamison,PA         10 M     34:32 11:07 214/264   M 1-11:30/44   45.7% N/A    
 370.Carly Kane           Doylestown,PA      14 F     34:33 11:07 153/276   F12-14:10/12   45.5% N/A    
 371.Elliot Schnur        Newtown,PA         46 M     34:33 11:07 215/264   M45-49:24/29   41.4% 97/112 
 372.Kristine Hopkins     Glenside,PA        31 F     34:33 11:07 154/276   F30-34:12/24   42.9% N/A    
 373.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      40 M     34:37 11:08 216/264   M40-44:24/29   39.4% 102/112
 374.Alishia Brooks       Harleysville,PA    22 F     34:41 11:10 155/276   F20-24:10/12   42.7% N/A    
 375.Heather Arena        Jamison,PA         38 F     34:42 11:10 156/276   F35-39:23/39   43.7% N/A    
 376.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         8  F     34:46 11:11 157/276   F 1-11:15/36   52.1% N/A    
 377.Mike Wexler          Jamison,PA         46 M     34:46 11:11 217/264   M45-49:25/29   41.1% 99/112 
 378.Kelli Lorino         Jamison,PA         38 F     34:46 11:11 158/276   F35-39:24/39   43.6% N/A    
 379.No Name              ,                  99 M     34:49 11:12 218/264   NO AGE                      
 380.Jody Gannon          Jamison,PA         40 F     34:52 11:13 159/276   F40-44:25/43   44.0% 62/ 98 
 381.Dana Serlen          Doylestown,PA      61 F     34:59 11:16 160/276   F60-64:1/5     56.0% 20/ 98 
 382.Tracy Diviny         Philadelphia,PA    29 F     35:01 11:16 161/276   F25-29:26/34   42.3% N/A    
 383.Lorraine Smith       Philadelphia,PA    31 F     35:01 11:16 162/276   F30-34:13/24   42.3% N/A    
 384.Sebastian Silva-muni Warminster,PA      11 M     35:06 11:18 219/264   M 1-11:31/44   43.6% N/A    
 385.Lauren Oeth          ,                  10 F     35:10 11:19 163/276   F 1-11:16/36   48.5% N/A    
 386.Georgeann Fears      Langhorne,PA       39 F     35:15 11:21 164/276   F35-39:25/39   43.2% N/A    
 387.Brian O'donnell      Trappe,PA          48 M     35:16 11:21 220/264   M45-49:26/29   41.2% 98/112 
 388.Patricia Guenin      Doylestown,PA      44 F     35:30 11:26 165/276   F40-44:26/43   44.6% 60/ 98 
 389.Brian Cunnane        Quakertown,PA      45 M     35:31 11:26 221/264   M45-49:27/29   39.9% 101/112
 390.Harrison Grant       Chalfont,PA        12 M     35:32 11:26 222/264   M12-14:25/27   41.8% N/A    
 391.Stephen Grant        Chalfont,PA        53 M     35:33 11:27 223/264   M50-54:26/28   42.5% 95/112 
 392.Lindsey Thompson     Jamison,PA         9  F     35:35 11:27 166/276   F 1-11:17/36   49.3% N/A    
 393.Vincent Pettinato    Jamison,PA         48 M     35:36 11:27 224/264   M45-49:28/29   40.8% 100/112
 394.Jennifer Hahn        Jamison,PA         99 F     35:38 11:28 167/276   NO AGE                      
 395.Sandra Czerwinski    Doylestown,PA      44 F     35:38 11:28 168/276   F40-44:27/43   44.4% 61/ 98 
 396.Heather Potter       Perkasie,PA        41 F     35:43 11:30 169/276   F40-44:28/43   43.2% 65/ 98 
 397.Sarah Gerhart        Trumbauersville,PA 28 F     35:46 11:31 170/276   F25-29:27/34   41.4% N/A    
 398.Sandi Samson         Doylestown,PA      47 F     35:48 11:31 171/276   F45-49:13/26   45.6% 53/ 98 
 399.Bethany Hemphill     Jamison,PA         41 F     35:51 11:32 172/276   F40-44:29/43   43.1% 67/ 98 
 400.Suzann Teichert      Jamison,PA         38 F     35:51 11:32 173/276   F35-39:26/39   42.3% N/A    
 401.Mallory Wittman      Furlong,PA         8  F     35:52 11:33 174/276   F 1-11:18/36   50.5% N/A    
 402.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     55 F     35:53 11:33 175/276   F55-59:6/9     50.3% 39/ 98 
 403.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrington,PA      35 F     35:55 11:34 176/276   F35-39:27/39   41.6% N/A    
 404.Kimberly Mckenna     Perkasie,PA        31 F     35:58 11:35 177/276   F30-34:14/24   41.2% N/A    
 405.Colleen Carroll      Warrington,PA      29 F     35:59 11:35 178/276   F25-29:28/34   41.1% N/A    
 406.Megan Thomas         Bensalem,PA        28 F     36:00 11:35 179/276   F25-29:29/34   41.1% N/A    
 407.Morgan Finegan       Doylestown,PA      24 F     36:03 11:36 180/276   F20-24:11/12   41.1% N/A    
 408.Kayla Bartl          Furlong,PA         10 F     36:03 11:36 181/276   F 1-11:19/36   47.3% N/A    
 409.Julie Bartl          Furlong,PA         38 F     36:04 11:36 182/276   F35-39:28/39   42.0% N/A    
 410.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    61 F     36:07 11:37 183/276   F60-64:2/5     54.3% 28/ 98 
 411.Ashvin Hosangadi     Jamison,PA         44 M     36:08 11:38 225/264   M40-44:25/29   38.9% 104/112
 412.Linda Joerger        Chalfont,PA        44 F     36:10 11:38 184/276   F40-44:30/43   43.7% 63/ 98 
 413.Ellen Book-o'neill   Warminster,PA      51 F     36:14 11:40 185/276   F50-54:8/14    47.3% 47/ 98 
 414.Meg Marshall         ,                  30 F     36:15 11:40 186/276   F30-34:15/24   40.8% N/A    
 415.Julie Crews          ,                  13 F     36:16 11:40 187/276   F12-14:11/12   44.0% N/A    
 416.Amy Pawlak           Pipersville,PA     34 F     36:18 11:41 188/276   F30-34:16/24   41.1% N/A    
 417.Alex Relly           Quakertown,PA      26 F     36:23 11:43 189/276   F25-29:30/34   40.7% N/A    
 418.Mike Gruver          Perkasie,PA        36 M     36:25 11:43 226/264   M35-39:21/26   36.4% N/A    
 419.Steven Vancamp       Doylestown,PA      17 M     36:26 11:44 227/264   M15-19:9/11    37.1% N/A    
 420.Dylan Badger         Furlong,PA         9  M     36:26 11:44 228/264   M 1-11:32/44   44.9% N/A    
 421.Ruthanne Myer        Doylestown,PA      17 F     36:26 11:44 190/276   F15-19:15/20   41.5% N/A    
 422.Julia Adams          Furlong,PA         12 F     36:29 11:45 191/276   F12-14:12/12   44.6% N/A    
 423.Joanne Atkinson      Furlong,PA         48 F     36:33 11:46 192/276   F45-49:14/26   45.2% 56/ 98 
 424.Frank Atkinson       Furlong,PA         57 M     36:33 11:46 229/264   M55-59:11/12   42.8% 93/112 
 425.Devon Stone          Warrington,PA      10 F     36:37 11:47 193/276   F 1-11:20/36   46.6% N/A    
 426.J. Stone             Warrington,PA      43 M     36:37 11:47 230/264   M40-44:26/29   38.1% 105/112
 427.Marvilyn Whiteside   Newtown,PA         35 F     36:38 11:47 194/276   F35-39:29/39   40.8% N/A    
 428.Laine Kenyon         Jamison,PA         10 F     36:39 11:48 195/276   F 1-11:21/36   46.5% N/A    
 429.Tyler Wharton        New Hope,PA        16 M     36:40 11:48 231/264   M15-19:10/11   37.4% N/A    
 430.Priya Hosangadi      Jamison,PA         11 F     36:43 11:49 196/276   F 1-11:22/36   45.3% N/A    
 431.Mary Kay Speese      Doylestown,PA      29 F     36:45 11:50 197/276   F25-29:31/34   40.3% N/A    
 432.Josh Fields          Jamison,PA         11 M     36:47 11:50 232/264   M 1-11:33/44   41.6% N/A    
 433.Zach Lorino          Jamison,PA         9  M     36:47 11:50 233/264   M 1-11:34/44   44.5% N/A    
 434.Divya Hosangadi      Jamison,PA         16 F     36:48 11:51 198/276   F15-19:16/20   41.6% N/A    
 435.Anthony Lorino       Jamison,PA         38 M     36:52 11:52 234/264   M35-39:22/26   36.5% N/A    
 436.Jake Yuraszeck       Furlong,PA         8  M     36:53 11:52 235/264   M 1-11:35/44   46.1% N/A    
 437.Carlos Yuraszeck     Furlong,PA         38 M     36:53 11:52 236/264   M35-39:23/26   36.5% N/A    
 438.Dan Walter           Bristol,PA         33 M     36:54 11:53 237/264   M30-34:18/19   35.4% N/A    
 439.Bernadettt Dunn      Warrington,PA      40 F     37:01 11:55 199/276   F40-44:31/43   41.4% 71/ 98 
 440.Anna Steich          Sinking Spring,PA  8  F     37:03 11:55 200/276   F 1-11:23/36   48.9% N/A    
 441.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     7  M     37:04 11:56 238/264   M 1-11:36/44   48.0% N/A    
 442.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     39 F     37:04 11:56 201/276   F35-39:30/39   41.1% N/A    
 443.Megan Larsen         Newtown,PA         30 F     37:06 11:56 202/276   F30-34:17/24   39.9% N/A    
 444.Monica Fielder       Willow Grove,PA    36 F     37:12 11:58 203/276   F35-39:31/39   40.4% N/A    
 445.Traci Neary          Willow Grove,PA    34 F     37:12 11:58 204/276   F30-34:18/24   40.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 446.Terryll Wollenberg   Chalfont,PA        14 M     37:19 12:01 239/264   M12-14:26/27   38.0% N/A    
 447.Madison Seeger       Jamison,PA         10 F     37:21 12:01 205/276   F 1-11:24/36   45.7% N/A    
 448.Dan Larsen           Newtown,PA         34 M     37:25 12:03 240/264   M30-34:19/19   35.0% N/A    
 449.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F     37:37 12:06 206/276   F50-54:9/14    46.7% 49/ 98 
 450.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M     37:37 12:06 241/264   M60-64:9/9     42.6% 94/112 
 451.Kelly Talley         Yardley,PA         34 F     37:45 12:09 207/276   F30-34:19/24   39.5% N/A    
 452.Sydney Rice          Jamison,PA         10 F     37:48 12:10 208/276   F 1-11:25/36   45.1% N/A    
 453.Linda Rice           Jamison,PA         39 F     38:00 12:14 209/276   F35-39:32/39   40.1% N/A    
 454.Jennifer Kroiss      Furlong,PA         37 F     38:03 12:15 210/276   F35-39:33/39   39.6% N/A    
 455.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         70 M     38:03 12:15 242/264   M70-89:2/2     46.3% 82/112 
 456.Dru Erpel            New Britain,PA     53 F     38:34 12:25 211/276   F50-54:10/14   45.6% 54/ 98 
 457.Kristopher Sharp     Jamison,PA         36 M     38:37 12:26 243/264   M35-39:24/26   34.3% N/A    
 458.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      53 F     38:43 12:28 212/276   F50-54:11/14   45.4% 55/ 98 
 459.Claudia Aravena      Furlong,PA         16 F     38:53 12:31 213/276   F15-19:17/20   39.4% N/A    
 460.Carolyn Maletz       Warrington,PA      43 F     38:53 12:31 214/276   F40-44:32/43   40.3% 75/ 98 
 461.Sydney Badger        Furlong,PA         11 F     38:56 12:32 215/276   F 1-11:26/36   42.7% N/A    
 462.Maureen Elliot       Quakertown,PA      46 F     38:57 12:32 216/276   F45-49:15/26   41.4% 70/ 98 
 463.Denyse Wholf         Furlong,PA         41 F     39:06 12:35 217/276   F40-44:33/43   39.5% 79/ 98 
 464.William Lacoy        New Hope,PA        39 M     39:12 12:37 244/264   M35-39:25/26   34.6% N/A    
 465.Victoria Lacey       Doylestown,PA      40 F     39:12 12:37 218/276   F40-44:34/43   39.1% 80/ 98 
 466.Josh Mcguckin        Jamison,PA         11 M     39:12 12:37 245/264   M 1-11:37/44   39.0% N/A    
 467.Shannon Smith        Conshohocken,PA    25 F     39:41 12:46 219/276   F25-29:32/34   37.3% N/A    
 468.Marianne Long        Warrington,PA      50 F     39:42 12:47 220/276   F50-54:12/14   42.6% 69/ 98 
 469.Jack Smith           Furlong,PA         10 M     39:43 12:47 246/264   M 1-11:38/44   39.8% N/A    
 470.Matthew Mackhouse    Furlong,PA         12 M     39:50 12:49 247/264   M12-14:27/27   37.3% N/A    
 471.Louanne Fox          Chalfont,PA        48 F     39:54 12:51 221/276   F45-49:16/26   41.4% 72/ 98 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 472.Trent Connor         Doylestown,PA      11 M     40:38 13:05 248/264   M 1-11:39/44   37.6% N/A    
 473.Roberta Pickett      Doylestown,PA      47 F     40:43 13:06 222/276   F45-49:17/26   40.1% 76/ 98 
 474.Marta Hobbs          Jamison,PA         34 F     40:44 13:07 223/276   F30-34:20/24   36.6% N/A    
 475.Michelle Connor      Doylestown,PA      43 F     40:46 13:07 224/276   F40-44:35/43   38.5% 83/ 98 
 476.Paul Bromm           Forest Grove,PA    7  M     40:49 13:08 249/264   M 1-11:40/44   43.6% N/A    
 477.Regina Guarracino    Jamison,PA         40 F     41:12 13:16 225/276   F40-44:36/43   37.2% 87/ 98 
 478.Mindy Gruver         Perkasie,PA        34 F     41:14 13:16 226/276   F30-34:21/24   36.2% N/A    
 479.Daise Mills          Jamison,PA         49 F     41:17 13:17 227/276   F45-49:18/26   40.5% 74/ 98 
 480.Suzanne Nesi         Furlong,PA         66 F     41:26 13:20 228/276   F65-69:1/1     51.0% 35/ 98 
 481.Heather Kitchen-rush North East,MD      30 F     41:26 13:20 229/276   F30-34:22/24   35.7% N/A    
 482.Kristin Bilotti      Easton,PA          25 F     41:27 13:20 230/276   F25-29:33/34   35.7% N/A    
 483.Zack Bilotti         Easton,PA          27 M     41:27 13:20 250/264   M25-29:20/20   31.1% N/A    
 484.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      55 F     41:30 13:21 231/276   F55-59:7/9     43.5% 64/ 98 
 485.Katie Mcdonnell      Furlong,PA         9  F     41:35 13:23 232/276   F 1-11:27/36   42.2% N/A    
 486.Taylor Schellhorn    Furlong,PA         9  F     41:35 13:23 233/276   F 1-11:28/36   42.2% N/A    
 487.Tina Schellhorn      Furlong,PA         37 F     41:36 13:23 234/276   F35-39:34/39   36.2% N/A    
 488.Jason Ralph          Jamison,PA         35 M     41:37 13:24 251/264   M35-39:26/26   31.7% N/A    
 489.Kim Perillo          Furlong,PA         39 F     41:37 13:24 235/276   F35-39:35/39   36.6% N/A    
 490.Megan Perillo        Furlong,PA         9  F     41:40 13:25 236/276   F 1-11:29/36   42.1% N/A    
 491.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      49 F     41:46 13:27 237/276   F45-49:19/26   40.0% 77/ 98 
 492.Linda Kardohely      Quakertown,PA      37 F     41:51 13:28 238/276   F35-39:36/39   36.0% N/A    
 493.Raegan Mcclain       Furlong,PA         35 F     42:16 13:36 239/276   F35-39:37/39   35.4% N/A    
 494.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      60 F     42:17 13:37 240/276   F60-64:3/5     45.7% 52/ 98 
 495.Marisa Downie        Furlong,PA         28 F     42:20 13:38 241/276   F25-29:34/34   35.0% N/A    
 496.Michele Spack        Newtown,PA         35 F     42:20 13:38 242/276   F35-39:38/39   35.3% N/A    
 497.Jocelyn Setzman      Furlong,PA         31 F     42:30 13:41 243/276   F30-34:23/24   34.9% N/A    
 498.James Jones          Doylestown,PA      51 M U   42:41 13:44 252/264   M50-54:27/28   34.8% 106/112
 499.Gay Tate             Chalfont,PA        56 F     42:50 13:47 244/276   F55-59:8/9     42.7% 68/ 98 
 500.Linda Jones          Doylestown,PA      49 F     42:51 13:47 245/276   F45-49:20/26   39.0% 81/ 98 
 501.Stefanie Baehr       Warminster,PA      22 F     42:53 13:48 246/276   F20-24:12/12   34.5% N/A    
 502.Steve Gallagher      Jamison,PA         43 M     42:58 13:50 253/264   M40-44:27/29   32.5% 108/112
 503.Natalie Keck         Warminster,PA      10 F     43:07 13:53 247/276   F 1-11:30/36   39.6% N/A    
 504.Olivia Falcone       Jamison,PA         10 F     43:07 13:53 248/276   F 1-11:31/36   39.6% N/A    
 505.Mira Hobbs           Jamison,PA         10 F     43:08 13:53 249/276   F 1-11:32/36   39.6% N/A    
 506.Kristen Falcone      Jamison,PA         43 F     43:08 13:53 250/276   F40-44:37/43   36.4% 88/ 98 
 507.Barbara Keck         Warminster,PA      46 F     43:09 13:53 251/276   F45-49:21/26   37.4% 86/ 98 
 508.Jessica Baehr        Warminster,PA      17 F     43:20 13:57 252/276   F15-19:18/20   34.9% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 509.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      67 M     43:30 14:00 254/264   M65-69:3/3     39.3% 103/112
 510.Aileen Connolly      Furlong,PA         50 F     43:36 14:02 253/276   F50-54:13/14   38.8% 82/ 98 
 511.Eric Mcinnis         Jamison,PA         11 M     43:39 14:03 255/264   M 1-11:41/44   35.0% N/A    
 512.Grace Mcinnis        Jamison,PA         8  F     43:39 14:03 254/276   F 1-11:33/36   41.5% N/A    
 513.Cindy Mcinnis        Jamison,PA         48 F     43:41 14:04 255/276   F45-49:22/26   37.8% 84/ 98 
 514.Maura O'connell      Philadelphia,PA    30 F     43:45 14:05 256/276   F30-34:24/24   33.8% N/A    
 515.Cheryl Martin        Chalfont,PA        37 F     43:59 14:09 257/276   F35-39:39/39   34.3% N/A    
 516.Nickolay Burke       Doylestown,PA      10 M     44:09 14:13 256/264   M 1-11:42/44   35.8% N/A    
 517.Maureen Burke        Doylestown,PA      43 F     44:14 14:14 258/276   F40-44:38/43   35.5% 91/ 98 
 518.Elieen Martin        Doylestown,PA      43 F     44:14 14:14 259/276   F40-44:39/43   35.5% 90/ 98 
 519.Linda Jennings       Williamsport,PA    61 F     45:27 14:38 260/276   F60-64:4/5     43.1% 66/ 98 
 520.Bonnie White         Chalfont,PA        56 F     45:52 14:46 261/276   F55-59:9/9     39.9% 78/ 98 
 521.James Rutkosky       Doylestown,PA      50 M     45:56 14:47 257/264   M50-54:28/28   32.1% 109/112
 522.John Rutkosky        Doylestown,PA      17 M     45:57 14:47 258/264   M15-19:11/11   29.4% N/A    
 523.Maya Krysztofowicz   Doylestown,PA      10 F     46:14 14:53 262/276   F 1-11:34/36   36.9% N/A    
 524.Linda Rutkosky       Doylestown,PA      48 F     46:33 14:59 263/276   F45-49:23/26   35.5% 89/ 98 
 525.Alexa Gallager       Jamison,PA         10 F     46:34 14:59 264/276   F 1-11:35/36   36.6% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 526.Grace Connolly       Furlong,PA         9  F     46:36 15:00 265/276   F 1-11:36/36   37.7% N/A    
 527.Hugh Zwilling        Ambler,PA          57 M     46:39 15:01 259/264   M55-59:12/12   33.5% 107/112
 528.Jennifer Schweikert  Jamison,PA         40 F     46:40 15:01 266/276   F40-44:40/43   32.9% 94/ 98 
 529.Sherri Cunningham    Abington,PA        53 F     46:41 15:02 267/276   F50-54:14/14   37.7% 85/ 98 
 530.Doreen Erato-sharp   Jamison,PA         45 F     47:05 15:09 268/276   F45-49:24/26   33.9% 92/ 98 
 531.Eric Shifman         Jamison,PA         10 M     47:33 15:18 260/264   M 1-11:43/44   33.2% N/A    
 532.Rich Shifman         Jamison,PA         42 M     47:33 15:18 261/264   M40-44:28/29   29.1% 111/112
 533.Marty Lanza          Doylestown,PA      61 F     47:37 15:20 269/276   F60-64:5/5     41.2% 73/ 98 
 534.Mack Perillo         Furlong,PA         9  M     47:41 15:21 262/264   M 1-11:44/44   34.3% N/A    
 535.Donna Mcguckin       Jamison,PA         45 F     48:27 15:36 270/276   F45-49:25/26   33.0% 93/ 98 
 536.Patrick Mcguckin     Jamison,PA         46 M     48:37 15:39 263/264   M45-49:29/29   29.4% 110/112
 537.Rob Delahanty        Sellersville,PA    40 M     49:21 15:53 264/264   M40-44:29/29   27.7% 112/112

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 538.Maria Resinski       Warrington,PA      41 F     52:30 16:54 271/276   F40-44:41/43   29.4% 97/ 98 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 539.Danielle Bower       Warrington,PA      44 F     53:32 17:14 272/276   F40-44:42/43   29.6% 95/ 98 
 540.Taylor Bower         Warrington,PA      15 F     53:33 17:14 273/276   F15-19:19/20   28.9% N/A    
 541.Allyson Dooner       Warrington,PA      16 F     53:33 17:14 274/276   F15-19:20/20   28.6% N/A    
 542.Lisa Mcgarry         Doylestown,PA      44 F     54:04 17:24 275/276   F40-44:43/43   29.3% 98/ 98 
 543.Debbie Vancamp       Doylestown,PA      46 F     54:38 17:35 276/276   F45-49:26/26   29.5% 96/ 98 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M           241    17:28   5:37
   2.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        33 M           625    17:47   5:43
   3.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M           138    17:54   5:46
   4.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M           573    17:56   5:46
   5.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M           706    18:20   5:54
   6.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            84    18:21   5:54
   7.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         37 M           626    18:31   5:58
   8.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M           651    19:24   6:15
   9.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M           599    19:25   6:15
  10.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M           188    19:35   6:18
BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F             1    20:07   6:28
   2.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      18 F           369    20:27   6:35
   3.Amy Schmidt          Leesport,PA        24 F           601    21:57   7:04
   4.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F            90    22:42   7:18
   5.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F            95    22:42   7:18
   6.Michele Fillette     Churchville,PA     34 F           535    22:49   7:21
   7.Emily Chappell       Chalfont,PA        16 F           647    23:06   7:26
   8.Rachel Bachman       Chalfont,PA        15 F           469    23:11   7:28
   9.Lauren Leibfreid     Chalfont,PA        15 F           408    23:33   7:35
  10.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F            53    23:38   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M            84    18:21   5:54
   2.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M           188    19:35   6:18
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M           135    20:15   6:31
   4.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M           709    20:17   6:32
   5.Mitch Radella        Cranbury Twps,PA   43 M           584    20:36   6:38
   6.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M            62    20:50   6:42
   7.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M           198    20:59   6:45
   8.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M           557    21:39   6:58
   9.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M            38    21:43   6:59
  10.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M           704    21:50   7:02
BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Denise Jordan - Bear Jamison,PA         42 F           330    24:34   7:54
   2.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F            26    24:50   8:00
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F            88    24:53   8:01
   4.Kathy Kennedy        ,                  45 F           675    25:02   8:03
   5.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F           659    25:18   8:09
   6.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F           600    25:22   8:10
   7.Kristin Kwak         Warrington,PA      43 F           451    25:42   8:16
   8.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F        U  499    26:46   8:37
   9.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         47 F           196    26:51   8:39
  10.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F            59    27:28   8:50


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M    59      639    23:14   7:29
   2.Cameron Komonchak    Jamison,PA         10 M    63      264    23:23   7:32
   3.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         9  M    72      501    23:58   7:43
   4.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      9  M   106      621    25:16   8:08
   5.Adam Steich          Sinking Spring,PA  10 M   128      310    26:01   8:22
   6.Andrew Wilson        Furlong,PA         10 M   173      511    27:38   8:54
   7.Teddy Weiss- Leonard Jamison,PA         10 M   180      323    27:56   8:59
   8.Jonathan Camut       Warrington,PA      11 M   189      594    28:24   9:08
   9.Kunal Shah           Furlong,PA         10 M   198      355    28:40   9:14
  10.Lucas Ebeling        Doylestown,PA      11 M   215      153    29:13   9:24

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Lindsey Quinn        Warrington,PA      11 F   124      538    25:43   8:17
   2.Jamie Hermance       Doylestown,PA      09 F   207      640    28:57   9:19
   3.Azaria Godshalk      Jamison,PA         11 F   218      529    29:19   9:26
   4.Emily Nanneman       Lambertville,NJ    11 F   231      160    29:36   9:32
   5.Isabelle Horan       Doylestown,PA      9  F   235      145    29:38   9:32
   6.Taylorann Hahn       Jamison,PA         9  F   237      305    29:40   9:33
   7.Camryn Albrecht      Jamison,PA         9  F   241      400    29:46   9:35
   8.Jillian Keyte        Jamison,PA         11 F   271      322    30:32   9:50
   9.Kate Woolsey         Furlong,PA         11 F   274      527    30:35   9:51
  10.Alyson Logue         Doylestown,PA      10 F   298      246    31:44  10:13

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Graham Thomas        Fountainville,PA   14 M    53      132    22:55   7:23
   2.Rafael Silva-muniz   Warwick,PA         12 M    74      411    24:02   7:44
   3.James Vonwiegen      Jamison,PA         12 M    92      258    24:48   7:59
   4.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        14 M   101      134    25:06   8:05
   5.Shane Stolz          Jamison,PA         12 M   129      605    26:01   8:22
   6.Ault Jeremy          Warrington,PA      14 M   137      578    26:26   8:30
   7.Danny Devuono        Warrington,PA      14 M   144      736    26:45   8:37
   8.Pavel Rozman         Jamison,PA         14 M   146      233    26:47   8:37
   9.Evan Henrich         Jamison,PA         12 M   157      289    27:12   8:45
  10.Rj Smith             Furlong,PA         12 M   164      445    27:20   8:48

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F    68       53    23:38   7:36
   2.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F    77      148    24:06   7:45
   3.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F    85      515    24:33   7:54
   4.Hannah Wittman       Furlong,PA         12 F   147      585    26:50   8:38
   5.Kelsie Hermance      Doylestown,PA      12 F   168      590    27:27   8:50
   6.Kaitlyn Jennings     Jamison,PA         12 F   174      271    27:42   8:55
   7.Emma Duffy           Warrington,PA      13 F   210      652    29:00   9:20
   8.Mimi Harraka         Doylestown,PA      13 F   243      561    29:49   9:36
   9.Leah Piton           Media,PA           13 F   318       20    32:31  10:28
  10.Carly Kane           Doylestown,PA      14 F   370      524    34:33  11:07

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M     4      573    17:56   5:46
   2.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M    13      243    20:12   6:30
   3.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         15 M    21      103    20:46   6:41
   4.Vlad Lyakhov         Jamison,PA         16 M    27      567    21:36   6:57
   5.David Cangelose      Warminster,PA      16 M    38      568    22:30   7:15
   6.Chris Popoff         Warrington,PA      18 M   103      518    25:10   8:06
   7.Jason Suhmon         Doylestown,PA      15 M   138      702    26:28   8:31
   8.Allen Tate           Chalfont,PA        19 M   302      306    31:56  10:17
   9.Steven Vancamp       Doylestown,PA      17 M   419      462    36:26  11:44
  10.Tyler Wharton        New Hope,PA        16 M   429      503    36:40  11:48

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F    12        1    20:07   6:28
   2.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      18 F    16      369    20:27   6:35
   3.Emily Chappell       Chalfont,PA        16 F    56      647    23:06   7:26
   4.Rachel Bachman       Chalfont,PA        15 F    58      469    23:11   7:28
   5.Lauren Leibfreid     Chalfont,PA        15 F    65      408    23:33   7:35
   6.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F    76      580    24:05   7:45
   7.Maggie Gonsiweski    Doylestown,PA      15 F    84      670    24:30   7:53
   8.Jamie Schlotterer    Doylestown,PA      15 F   112      620    25:23   8:10
   9.Sara Kutz            Furlong,PA         16 F   114      635    25:23   8:10
  10.Sarah Snow           Doylestown,PA      16 F   172       34    27:38   8:54

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Sean Applegate       Chalfont,PA        23 M   115      638    25:26   8:11
   2.Joe Litz             Bensalem,PA        22 M   139      607    26:32   8:32
   3.Tom Rafferty         Newtown,PA         24 M   159      718    27:13   8:46
   4.David Pettinato      Jamison,PA         20 M   208      610    28:58   9:19

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Amy Schmidt          Leesport,PA        24 F    32      601    21:57   7:04
   2.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      22 F   132       99    26:13   8:26
   3.Melissa Kelly        Lansdale,PA        24 F   156      117    27:12   8:45
   4.Gail Whiffen         North Wales,PA     23 F   194      456    28:36   9:12
   5.Haley Simcux         Lansdale,PA        23 F   263      591    30:10   9:43
   6.Jess Bennett         Doylestown,PA      20 F   324      582    32:57  10:36
   7.Cassie Bogus         Mercerville,NJ     24 F   335      717    33:33  10:48
   8.Brittany Holton      ,                  24 F   359      663    34:12  11:00
   9.Beth Tavani          Chalfont,PA        24 F   367      449    34:31  11:07
  10.Alishia Brooks       Harleysville,PA    22 F   374      641    34:41  11:10

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M     1      241    17:28   5:37
   2.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M     8      651    19:24   6:15
   3.Fred Engelhardt      Warrington,PA      28 M    26      101    21:31   6:56
   4.Greg Hicks           Doylestown,PA      27 M    31       87    21:56   7:04
   5.Matthew Santini      Bryn Mawr,PA       26 M    35      201    22:13   7:09
   6.Matt Waters          Doylestown,PA      26 M    37      677    22:29   7:14
   7.Ben Kuifgen          Philadelphia,PA    25 M    42      672    22:33   7:15
   8.Matthew Schmidt      Doylestown,PA      28 M    73      239    23:59   7:43
   9.Mike Lechniak        Quakertown,PA      26 M    78      350    24:11   7:47
  10.Jermie Ortiz         Lansdale,PA        27 M    87      739    24:35   7:55

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F    46       90    22:42   7:18
   2.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      25 F   117      604    25:30   8:12
   3.Bethany Dorneman     Warminster,PA      29 F   136      105    26:22   8:29
   4.Robyn Hluchan        Buckingham,PA      29 F   154      253    27:05   8:43
   5.Allyson Thomas       Newtown,PA         25 F   202      209    28:49   9:16
   6.Amy Rushin           Perkasie,PA        27 F   212      484    29:04   9:21
   7.Kirsten Montgomery   Devon,PA           25 F   214      711    29:08   9:23
   8.Laura Peters         Doylestown,PA      25 F   219      526    29:19   9:26
   9.Alex Wise            Washington,DC      28 F   222      671    29:24   9:28
  10.Krista Greene        Perkasie,PA        28 F   224      654    29:30   9:30

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        33 M     2      625    17:47   5:43
   2.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M     3      138    17:54   5:46
   3.Chad Watters         Jamison,PA         33 M    20      507    20:42   6:40
   4.Charles Rudy         Doylestown,PA      30 M    25      646    21:23   6:53
   5.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        30 M    36      186    22:17   7:10
   6.Christophe Grotz     Lansdale,PA        31 M    43       98    22:35   7:16
   7.Richard Carbo        Doylestown,PA      32 M    81      182    24:22   7:51
   8.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       34 M    82      114    24:26   7:52
   9.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      32 M    99       72    25:03   8:04
  10.Phil Kessler         Dublin,PA          32 M   108      115    25:20   8:09

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michele Fillette     Churchville,PA     34 F    49      535    22:49   7:21
   2.Christi Schofield    Chalfont,PA        32 F    75      489    24:04   7:45
   3.Kim Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        33 F   135      614    26:22   8:29
   4.Lori Ierubino        Doylestown,PA      31 F   140        2    26:34   8:33
   5.Jessica Todd         Philadelphia,PA    33 F   161      248    27:14   8:46
   6.Melissa Pelletier    New Hope,PA        32 F   165      255    27:21   8:48
   7.Janella Coller       Chalfont,PA        30 F   217      540    29:17   9:25
   8.Rene Polis           Conshohocken,PA    31 F   275      549    30:37   9:51
   9.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      34 F   325       58    33:00  10:37
  10.Abby Kube            Doylestown,PA      30 F   345      190    33:47  10:52

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M     5      706    18:20   5:54
   2.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         37 M     7      626    18:31   5:58
   3.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M     9      599    19:25   6:15
   4.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      39 M    11      488    19:59   6:26
   5.John Schaefer        Warrington,PA      38 M    24      216    21:03   6:47
   6.Jim Heuber           King Of Prussia,PA 35 M    39      471    22:31   7:15
   7.Jeff Trichon         Furlong,PA         39 M    40      575    22:31   7:15
   8.Steve Lenahan        Jamison,PA         38 M    57      539    23:10   7:27
   9.Todd Tippets         Doylestown,PA      39 M    62      351    23:19   7:30
  10.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      39 M    64      667    23:28   7:33

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F    47       95    22:42   7:18
   2.Brandi Bentrim       Furlong,PA         35 F    79      487    24:15   7:48
   3.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      39 F    80      668    24:22   7:51
   4.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F    90      627    24:41   7:57
   5.Tricia Croyle        Perkasie,PA        35 F   113      505    25:23   8:10
   6.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          38 F   127      544    25:55   8:20
   7.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         39 F   143      427    26:40   8:35
   8.Traci Roth           Doylestown,PA      35 F   160      249    27:14   8:46
   9.Amy Hughes           Warrington,PA      36 F   195      230    28:38   9:13
  10.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      35 F   225      238    29:32   9:30

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M    15      709    20:17   6:32
   2.Mitch Radella        Cranbury Twps,PA   43 M    18      584    20:36   6:38
   3.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M    30      704    21:50   7:02
   4.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M    44       80    22:37   7:17
   5.Paul Dziewisz        Lansdale,PA        40 M    61      715    23:16   7:29
   6.Gerry Zeman          Doylestown,PA      44 M    67       24    23:36   7:36
   7.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         40 M   102      522    25:09   8:06
   8.Christophe Robold    Bensalem,PA        41 M   109       35    25:20   8:09
   9.Rob Schmauk          Furlong,PA         43 M   119      384    25:32   8:13
  10.Steve Cantrell       Doylestown,PA      43 M   130      592    26:02   8:23

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Denise Jordan - Bear Jamison,PA         42 F    86      330    24:34   7:54
   2.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F   107      659    25:18   8:09
   3.Kristin Kwak         Warrington,PA      43 F   123      451    25:42   8:16
   4.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F   145   U  499    26:46   8:37
   5.Maria Duffy          ,                  43 F   176      630    27:47   8:57
   6.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F   182      110    28:16   9:06
   7.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F   184      130    28:20   9:07
   8.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         41 F   190      703    28:24   9:08
   9.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       44 F   196      129    28:38   9:13
  10.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      44 F   201       83    28:49   9:16

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M     6       84    18:21   5:54
   2.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M    10      188    19:35   6:18
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M    14      135    20:15   6:31
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M    22       62    20:50   6:42
   5.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         45 M    41      290    22:31   7:15
   6.Steve Schlussel      Warminster,PA      45 M    45      572    22:38   7:17
   7.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M    52      479    22:55   7:23
   8.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        45 M    55   U  624    23:06   7:26
   9.John Obrien          Lambertville,NJ    47 M    70      661    23:45   7:39
  10.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         49 M    97       94    24:57   8:02

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F    95       26    24:50   8:00
   2.Kathy Kennedy        ,                  45 F    98      675    25:02   8:03
   3.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F   111      600    25:22   8:10
   4.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         47 F   148      196    26:51   8:39
   5.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F   169       59    27:28   8:50
   6.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         45 F   181      210    28:12   9:05
   7.Anna Weiss- Leonard  Jamison,PA         45 F   187      324    28:22   9:08
   8.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           46 F   242       21    29:49   9:36
   9.Sheri Katz-schnur    Newtown,PA         47 F   301      237    31:49  10:14
  10.Midge Shewbrooks     Furlong,PA         45 F   312      514    32:07  10:20

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M    23      198    20:59   6:45
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M    29       38    21:43   6:59
   3.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M    48       89    22:44   7:19
   4.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M    50       48    22:49   7:21
   5.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M    54       60    23:04   7:25
   6.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      54 M    60       31    23:15   7:29
   7.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      53 M    66      107    23:34   7:35
   8.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M    88      128    24:37   7:55
   9.Stephen Curtis       Doylestown,PA      50 M    94      214    24:50   8:00
  10.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         54 M   110       42    25:21   8:10

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F   170       79    27:31   8:51
   2.Marcia Jimenez       Morrisville,PA     51 F   197      185    28:39   9:13
   3.Joan Nulty           Hatboro,PA         50 F   259      623    30:06   9:41
   4.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      50 F   269      666    30:27   9:48
   5.Randi Zwilling       Ambler,PA          51 F   300      401    31:45  10:13
   6.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        51 F   304      603    31:59  10:18
   7.Joy Darreff          Warminster,PA      51 F   310      509    32:03  10:19
   8.Ellen Book-o'neill   Warminster,PA      51 F   413      222    36:14  11:40
   9.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        53 F   449       63    37:37  12:06
  10.Dru Erpel            New Britain,PA     53 F   456      240    38:34  12:25

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M    28      557    21:39   6:58
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M    34       27    22:10   7:08
   3.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M    51      656    22:53   7:22
   4.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M    83      554    24:28   7:52
   5.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M    91        7    24:47   7:59
   6.John Miller          Chalfont,PA        58 M   131      147    26:03   8:23
   7.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      59 M   183       45    28:17   9:06
   8.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      55 M   220      199    29:20   9:26
   9.Paul Lorenz          Warrington,PA      56 M   355      569    34:08  10:59
  10.Dennis Jones         Langhorne,PA       57 M   357      439    34:11  11:00

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F    96       88    24:53   8:01
   2.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F   186      141    28:22   9:08
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F   240      146    29:44   9:34
   4.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         55 F   250      495    29:58   9:39
   5.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     58 F   349      455    33:52  10:54
   6.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     55 F   402      483    35:53  11:33
   7.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      55 F   484       25    41:30  13:21
   8.Gay Tate             Chalfont,PA        56 F   499      307    42:50  13:47
   9.Bonnie White         Chalfont,PA        56 F   520      423    45:52  14:46

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Stover Wiggins       New Britain,PA     61 M    33      254    22:01   7:05
   2.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        61 M   116      137    25:27   8:11
   3.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M   118       39    25:30   8:12
   4.Chris Cosmas         New Hope,PA        63 M   175      655    27:44   8:56
   5.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        61 M   193      136    28:36   9:12
   6.William Reilly       Jamison,PA         61 M   281      547    30:54   9:57
   7.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      62 M   288       57    31:19  10:05
   8.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      62 M   305      372    32:00  10:18
   9.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        60 M   450       64    37:37  12:06

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Dana Serlen          Doylestown,PA      61 F   381      454    34:59  11:16
   2.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    61 F   410      550    36:07  11:37
   3.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      60 F   494      564    42:17  13:37
   4.Linda Jennings       Williamsport,PA    61 F   519      574    45:27  14:38
   5.Marty Lanza          Doylestown,PA      61 F   533      277    47:37  15:20

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M   122      184    25:41   8:16
   2.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      65 M   205      127    28:55   9:18
   3.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      67 M   509       12    43:30  14:00

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Suzanne Nesi         Furlong,PA         66 F   480      510    41:26  13:20

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M   251        3    29:58   9:39
   2.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         70 M   455      657    38:03  12:15

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M   379      606    34:49  11:12

BV TRAILBLAZER RACE FOR AUTISM     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jennifer Hahn        Jamison,PA         99 F   394      304    35:38  11:28


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:21   5:54  78.5%
   2.Stover Wiggins       New Britain,PA     61 M        22:01   7:05  73.5%
   3.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:35   6:18  73.5%
   4.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M        21:39   6:58  72.8%
   5.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:59   6:45  72.6%
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M        20:15   6:31  71.1%
   7.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        22:10   7:08  69.9%
   8.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M        21:43   6:59  69.6%
   9.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M        20:17   6:32  69.4%
  10.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M        22:53   7:22  68.9%
  11.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M        20:50   6:42  68.6%
  12.Mitch Radella        Cranbury Twps,PA   43 M        20:36   6:38  67.8%
  13.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      54 M        23:15   7:29  65.5%
  14.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M        25:41   8:16  65.3%
  15.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M        22:49   7:21  65.2%
  16.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M        22:44   7:19  64.9%
  17.Fotis Fotiou         Chalfont,PA        51 M        23:04   7:25  64.5%
  18.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      53 M        23:34   7:35  64.1%
  19.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     62 M        25:30   8:12  64.0%
  20.Edward Brittingham   Jamison,PA         43 M        21:50   7:02  63.9%
  21.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        61 M        25:27   8:11  63.6%
  22.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         45 M        22:31   7:15  63.0%
  23.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         55 M        24:28   7:52  62.8%
  24.Steve Schlussel      Warminster,PA      45 M        22:38   7:17  62.6%
  25.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        56 M        24:47   7:59  62.5%
  26.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        44 M        22:37   7:17  62.2%
  27.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        74 M        29:58   9:39  62.2%
  28.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M        22:55   7:23  61.9%
  29.John Lee             Chalfont,PA        45 M   U    23:06   7:26  61.4%
  30.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      52 M        24:37   7:55  60.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        24:53   8:01  74.5%
   2.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        24:50   8:00  67.3%
   3.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        25:22   8:10  65.9%
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        28:22   9:08  64.5%
   5.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F        29:44   9:34  64.1%
   6.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F        27:31   8:51  63.9%
   7.Kathy Kennedy        ,                  45 F        25:02   8:03  63.8%
   8.Denise Jordan - Bear Jamison,PA         42 F        24:34   7:54  63.3%
   9.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F        25:18   8:09  62.5%
  10.Kristin Kwak         Warrington,PA      43 F        25:42   8:16  61.0%
  11.Mary Feeley          Jamison,PA         47 F        26:51   8:39  60.8%
  12.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         55 F        29:58   9:39  60.2%
  13.Marcia Jimenez       Morrisville,PA     51 F        28:39   9:13  59.8%
  14.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      44 F   U    26:46   8:37  59.1%
  15.Mary Eilee Brett     Wayne,PA           45 F        27:28   8:50  58.2%
  16.Carla Kenyon         Jamison,PA         45 F        28:12   9:05  56.6%
  17.Maria Duffy          ,                  43 F        27:47   8:57  56.4%
  18.Anna Weiss- Leonard  Jamison,PA         45 F        28:22   9:08  56.3%
  19.Joan Nulty           Hatboro,PA         50 F        30:06   9:41  56.2%
  20.Dana Serlen          Doylestown,PA      61 F        34:59  11:16  56.0%
  21.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     44 F        28:20   9:07  55.8%
  22.Julie Waters         Doylestown,PA      50 F        30:27   9:48  55.6%
  23.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     58 F        33:52  10:54  55.5%
  24.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       44 F        28:38   9:13  55.3%
  25.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      44 F        28:49   9:16  54.9%
  26.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         41 F        28:16   9:06  54.6%
  27.Ann Marie Brittingha Jamison,PA         41 F        28:24   9:08  54.4%
  28.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    61 F        36:07  11:37  54.3%
  29.Mariana Piton        Media,PA           46 F        29:49   9:36  54.1%
  30.Randi Zwilling       Ambler,PA          51 F        31:45  10:13  54.0%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:21   5:54  78.5%
   2.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        15 M        17:56   5:46  77.6%
   3.Larry Hannon         Warminster,PA      25 M        17:28   5:37  73.9%
   4.Stover Wiggins       New Britain,PA     61 M        22:01   7:05  73.5%
   5.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:35   6:18  73.5%
   6.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           38 M        18:20   5:54  73.4%
   7.Shawn Mcelhaugh      Richboro,PA        33 M        17:47   5:43  73.4%
   8.Ben Derby            Dublin,PA          33 M        17:54   5:46  72.9%
   9.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         58 M        21:39   6:58  72.8%
  10.Sam Losorelli        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:59   6:45  72.6%
  11.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         37 M        18:31   5:58  72.1%
  12.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     47 M        20:15   6:31  71.1%
  13.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M        22:10   7:08  69.9%
  14.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         53 M        21:43   6:59  69.6%
  15.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        44 M        20:17   6:32  69.4%
  16.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        38 M        19:25   6:15  69.3%
  17.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      58 M        22:53   7:22  68.9%
  18.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  46 M        20:50   6:42  68.6%
  19.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         9  M        23:58   7:43  68.3%
  20.Mitch Radella        Cranbury Twps,PA   43 M        20:36   6:38  67.8%
  21.Bob Weinhold         Doylestown,PA      39 M        19:59   6:26  67.8%
  22.Cameron Komonchak    Jamison,PA         10 M        23:23   7:32  67.5%
  23.Vincent Flood        Jamison,PA         15 M        20:46   6:41  67.0%
  24.Steve Bayer          Perkasie,PA        26 M        19:24   6:15  66.5%
  25.Thomas Porter        Warrington,PA      18 M        20:12   6:30  66.0%
  26.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M        23:14   7:29  65.8%
  27.Tom Pellechio        Doylestown,PA      54 M        23:15   7:29  65.5%
  28.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    65 M        25:41   8:16  65.3%
  29.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        51 M        22:49   7:21  65.2%
  30.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        50 M        22:44   7:19  64.9%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        57 F        24:53   8:01  74.5%
   2.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        18 F        20:07   6:28  74.4%
   3.Lisa Glover          Warrington,PA      18 F        20:27   6:35  73.2%
   4.Louise Huuki         Pipersville,PA     13 F        23:38   7:36  67.6%
   5.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         12 F        24:06   7:45  67.6%
   6.Amy Schmidt          Leesport,PA        24 F        21:57   7:04  67.4%
   7.Catherine Thompson   Warrington,PA      49 F        24:50   8:00  67.3%
   8.Rachel Bachman       Chalfont,PA        15 F        23:11   7:28  66.8%
   9.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         12 F        24:33   7:54  66.3%
  10.Emily Chappell       Chalfont,PA        16 F        23:06   7:26  66.3%
  11.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     36 F        22:42   7:18  66.1%
  12.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        49 F        25:22   8:10  65.9%
  13.Lauren Leibfreid     Chalfont,PA        15 F        23:33   7:35  65.8%
  14.Michele Fillette     Churchville,PA     34 F        22:49   7:21  65.3%
  15.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      29 F        22:42   7:18  65.2%
  16.Lindsey Quinn        Warrington,PA      11 F        25:43   8:17  64.7%
  17.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 56 F        28:22   9:08  64.5%
  18.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F        24:05   7:45  64.3%
  19.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        59 F        29:44   9:34  64.1%
  20.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         53 F        27:31   8:51  63.9%
  21.Kathy Kennedy        ,                  45 F        25:02   8:03  63.8%
  22.Maggie Gonsiweski    Doylestown,PA      15 F        24:30   7:53  63.3%
  23.Denise Jordan - Bear Jamison,PA         42 F        24:34   7:54  63.3%
  24.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      39 F        24:22   7:51  62.5%
  25.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         44 F        25:18   8:09  62.5%
  26.Christi Schofield    Chalfont,PA        32 F        24:04   7:45  61.7%
  27.Brandi Bentrim       Furlong,PA         35 F        24:15   7:48  61.7%
  28.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         38 F        24:41   7:57  61.4%
  29.Jamie Schlotterer    Doylestown,PA      15 F        25:23   8:10  61.1%
  30.Kristin Kwak         Warrington,PA      43 F        25:42   8:16  61.0%