WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-13-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Daniel Avondoglio    Apo,AE             35 M     17:34  5:39 1/85      M30-39:1/11    75.0% N/A    
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       27 M U   17:34  5:39 2/85      M20-29:1/11    73.4% N/A    
   3.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U   17:55  5:46 3/85      M40-49:1/31    79.8% 1/ 57  
   4.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M U   18:09  5:50 4/85      M40-49:2/31    75.8% 4/ 57  
   5.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M U   18:24  5:55 5/85      M40-49:3/31    77.1% 2/ 57  
   6.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       25 M     18:35  5:59 6/85      M20-29:2/11    69.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M U   18:37  6:00 7/85      M20-29:3/11    69.3% N/A    
   8.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        43 M U   19:33  6:18 8/85      M40-49:4/31    71.4% 8/ 57  
   9.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       43 M     19:46  6:22 9/85      M40-49:5/31    70.6% 9/ 57  
  10.Tommy Sackmann       Pequannock,NJ      15 M     20:18  6:32 10/85     M15-19:1/4     68.6% N/A    
  11.Dj Sachmann          Pequannock,NJ      21 M     20:27  6:35 11/85     M20-29:4/11    63.3% N/A    
  12.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M U   20:37  6:38 12/85     M50-59:1/17    73.9% 5/ 57  
  13.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        54 M U   20:44  6:40 13/85     M50-59:2/17    73.5% 7/ 57  
  14.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M U   20:54  6:44 14/85     M50-59:3/17    76.1% 3/ 57  
  15.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       39 F     20:55  6:44 1/83      F30-39:1/24    72.8% N/A    
  16.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       49 F U   20:57  6:45 2/83      F40-49:1/13    79.8% 1/ 38  
  17.Doug Egorow          Rockaway,NJ        27 M     21:16  6:51 15/85     M20-29:5/11    60.7% N/A    
  18.Desmond Duncker      Bloomfield,NJ      30 M U   21:24  6:53 16/85     M30-39:2/11    60.4% N/A    
  19.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F     21:29  6:55 3/83      F20-29:1/12    68.9% N/A    
  20.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M U   21:32  6:56 17/85     M40-49:6/31    64.8% 12/ 57 
  21.Kevin Shipley        Denville,NJ        25 M     21:41  6:59 18/85     M20-29:6/11    59.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F     21:44  7:00 4/83      F20-29:2/12    68.1% N/A    
  23.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     49 M     22:09  7:08 19/85     M40-49:7/31    66.1% 11/ 57 
  24.Todd Bauer           Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M     22:14  7:09 20/85     M40-49:8/31    61.9% 19/ 57 
  25.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      23 M     22:14  7:09 21/85     M20-29:7/11    58.0% N/A    
  26.Richard Negron       Mine Hill,NJ       44 M     22:19  7:11 22/85     M40-49:9/31    63.0% 15/ 57 
  27.Timothy Wittman      Denville,NJ        35 M     22:24  7:13 23/85     M30-39:3/11    58.8% N/A    
  28.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   22:31  7:15 5/83      F40-49:2/13    70.9% 2/ 38  
  29.Rob Reiilly          Wayne,NJ           45 M     22:33  7:15 24/85     M40-49:10/31   62.9% 16/ 57 
  30.Michael Sgambati     Parsippany,NJ      19 M     22:35  7:16 25/85     M15-19:2/4     58.3% N/A    
  31.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          28 M U   22:46  7:20 26/85     M20-29:8/11    56.7% N/A    
  32.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      40 F     22:54  7:22 6/83      F40-49:3/13    67.0% 3/ 38  
  33.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        66 M     22:57  7:23 27/85     M60-69:1/7     73.8% 6/ 57  
  34.Liangchun Li         Morris Plains,NJ   44 M     23:20  7:31 28/85     M40-49:11/31   60.3% 20/ 57 
  35.Joseph Sooy          Wharton,NJ         51 M     23:22  7:31 29/85     M50-59:4/17    63.6% 14/ 57 
  36.Suzanne Murtha       Nutley,NJ          38 F U   23:23  7:32 7/83      F30-39:2/24    64.8% N/A    
  37.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M     23:35  7:35 30/85     M40-49:12/31   62.0% 18/ 57 
  38.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 F     24:00  7:43 8/83      F30-39:3/24    61.7% N/A    
  39.Andy Mcdonnell       Morris Plains,NJ   53 M     24:05  7:45 31/85     M50-59:5/17    62.8% 17/ 57 
  40.Kelly Zanczewski     Landing,NJ         31 F     24:12  7:47 9/83      F30-39:4/24    61.2% N/A    
  41.Matt Dailey          Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     24:21  7:50 32/85     M40-49:13/31   59.6% 22/ 57 
  42.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  63 M U   24:29  7:53 33/85     M60-69:2/7     67.3% 10/ 57 
  43.Julie Buechner       Boonton,NJ         22 F     24:42  7:57 10/83     F20-29:3/12    59.9% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Adam Dann            Mt Arlington,NJ    20 M     24:53  8:01 34/85     M20-29:9/11    52.4% N/A    
  45.Ellen Wilkowe        Hackettstown,NJ    37 F     24:56  8:01 11/83     F30-39:5/24    60.5% N/A    
  46.Jeff Moeller         Rockaway,NJ        48 M     25:00  8:03 35/85     M40-49:14/31   58.1% 25/ 57 
  47.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F     25:06  8:05 12/83     F40-49:4/13    65.8% 5/ 38  
  48.Michael Tavaska      Morris Plains,NJ   34 M     25:10  8:06 36/85     M30-39:4/11    52.1% N/A    
  49.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M U   25:14  8:07 37/85     M60-69:3/7     64.1% 13/ 57 
  50.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F     25:19  8:09 13/83     F30-39:6/24    59.3% N/A    
  51.James Cai            Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     25:21  8:10 38/85     M40-49:15/31   54.3% 30/ 57 
  52.Burt Murphy          Boonton,NJ         16 M     25:24  8:11 39/85     M15-19:3/4     53.9% N/A    
  53.Jim Tecza            Whippany,NJ        50 M     25:42  8:16 40/85     M50-59:6/17    57.4% 26/ 57 
  54.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        50 F     25:43  8:17 14/83     F50-59:1/18    65.8% 4/ 38  
  55.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         28 F     25:46  8:18 15/83     F20-29:4/12    57.4% N/A    
  56.John Libb            Denville,NJ        56 M     25:47  8:18 41/85     M50-59:7/17    60.1% 21/ 57 
  57.Douglas Mclaughlin   Hillsborough,NJ    34 M     25:54  8:20 42/85     M30-39:5/11    50.6% N/A    
  58.Nicole Bollenbach    Towaco,NJ          30 F     25:57  8:21 16/83     F30-39:7/24    57.0% N/A    
  59.Stephen Palomba      Wayne,NJ           37 M     26:01  8:22 43/85     M30-39:6/11    51.3% N/A    
  60.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F     26:09  8:25 17/83     F30-39:8/24    56.7% N/A    
  61.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 51 M     26:18  8:28 44/85     M50-59:8/17    56.5% 27/ 57 
  62.Joseph Skrobala      Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M     26:31  8:32 45/85     M40-49:16/31   54.7% 29/ 57 
  63.Thomas Mckernan      Bloomingdale,NJ    16 M     26:55  8:40 46/85     M15-19:4/4     50.9% N/A    
  64.Zach Conner          Mountain Lakes,NJ  12 M     27:02  8:42 47/85     M10-14:1/2     55.0% N/A    
  65.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  40 M     27:03  8:42 48/85     M40-49:17/31   50.5% 37/ 57 
  66.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       10 F     27:04  8:43 18/83     F10-14:1/5     63.0% N/A    
  67.Vicki Szot           Mt Freedom,NJ      41 F     27:15  8:46 19/83     F40-49:5/13    56.7% 15/ 38 
  68.Jennifer Danzinger   Boonton,NJ         33 F     27:22  8:48 20/83     F30-39:9/24    54.3% N/A    
  69.David Estes          Denville,NJ        40 M     27:33  8:52 49/85     M40-49:18/31   49.5% 40/ 57 
  70.Jennifer Nicoll      Nyack,NY           28 F     27:34  8:52 21/83     F20-29:5/12    53.7% N/A    
  71.Katherine Buckley    Mountain Lakes,NJ  13 F     27:41  8:55 22/83     F10-14:2/5     57.7% N/A    
  72.Rich Luttenberger    Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M     27:45  8:56 50/85     M30-39:7/11    48.1% N/A    
  73.Whitney Driver       Montville,NJ       21 F     27:49  8:57 23/83     F20-29:6/12    53.2% N/A    
  74.Elizabeth Christophe Randolph,NJ        24 F     27:49  8:57 24/83     F20-29:7/12    53.2% N/A    
  75.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        41 F     27:51  8:58 25/83     F40-49:6/13    55.4% 18/ 38 
  76.Brian Hanley         Denville,NJ        45 M     27:53  8:58 51/85     M40-49:19/31   50.8% 36/ 57 
  77.Burt Murphy          Boonton,NJ         52 M     27:53  8:58 52/85     M50-59:9/17    53.8% 31/ 57 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        50 M     28:00  9:01 53/85     M50-59:10/17   52.7% 32/ 57 
  79.Matthew Buckley      Mountain Lakes,NJ  43 M     28:02  9:01 54/85     M40-49:20/31   49.8% 38/ 57 
  80.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        34 F     28:04  9:02 26/83     F30-39:10/24   53.1% N/A    
  81.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         48 F     28:12  9:05 27/83     F40-49:7/13    58.5% 12/ 38 
  82.Stefaine Decarlo     Randolph,NJ        30 F     28:25  9:09 28/83     F30-39:11/24   52.1% N/A    
  83.Etta Debiasio        Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F     28:34  9:12 29/83     F50-59:2/18    59.2% 11/ 38 
  84.Joseph Senichka      Denville,NJ        58 M     28:46  9:16 55/85     M50-59:11/17   54.8% 28/ 57 
  85.Joseph Cynar         Cedar Knolls,NJ    66 M     28:50  9:17 56/85     M60-69:4/7     58.7% 24/ 57 
  86.Tammy Beltle         Hillsborough,NJ    36 F U   28:58  9:19 30/83     F30-39:12/24   51.8% N/A    
  87.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M U   28:59  9:20 57/85     M40-49:21/31   49.7% 39/ 57 
  88.Steve Vilchinsey     Madison,NJ         46 M     29:16  9:25 58/85     M40-49:22/31   48.8% 41/ 57 
  89.Eugene Caulfield     Denville,NJ        68 M     29:17  9:25 59/85     M60-69:5/7     58.9% 23/ 57 
  90.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F U   29:23  9:27 31/83     F50-59:3/18    64.0% 6/ 38  
  91.Carol Margulies      Boonton,NJ         49 F     29:25  9:28 32/83     F40-49:8/13    56.8% 14/ 38 
  92.Michael Molinaro     Haskell,NJ         44 M     29:33  9:31 60/85     M40-49:23/31   47.6% 43/ 57 
  93.Debra Shugard        Morristown,NJ      39 F     29:34  9:31 33/83     F30-39:13/24   51.5% N/A    
  94.Lexi Mathiesen       Denville,NJ        10 F     29:36  9:32 34/83     F10-14:3/5     57.6% N/A    
  95.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F U   29:39  9:33 35/83     F50-59:4/18    61.7% 9/ 38  
  96.Jade Brinck          Mine Hill,NJ       49 F     30:08  9:42 36/83     F40-49:9/13    55.5% 17/ 38 
  97.Jacqueline Cohen     Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F     30:09  9:42 37/83     F20-29:8/12    49.1% N/A    
  98.Kristen Mcwilliams   Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 F     30:09  9:42 38/83     F20-29:9/12    49.1% N/A    
  99.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         58 M     30:18  9:45 61/85     M50-59:12/17   52.0% 35/ 57 
 100.Bryan Herman         Montclair,NJ       27 M     30:23  9:47 62/85     M20-29:10/11   42.5% N/A    
 101.Steve Corsiglia      Wayne,NJ           32 M     30:37  9:51 63/85     M30-39:8/11    42.5% N/A    
 102.Loni Loposki         Montville,NJ       52 F     30:42  9:53 39/83     F50-59:5/18    56.5% 16/ 38 
 103.Ekrim Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       61 M U   30:43  9:53 64/85     M60-69:6/7     52.7% 33/ 57 
 104.Rachel Buckley       Mountain Lakes,NJ  11 F     30:45  9:54 40/83     F10-14:4/5     54.1% N/A    
 105.Micheala Buckley     Mountain Lakes,NJ  7  F     30:45  9:54 41/83     F  1-9:1/2     61.0% N/A    
 106.April Corsiglia      Wayne,NJ           31 F     30:48  9:55 42/83     F30-39:14/24   48.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 107.Dennis Zitt          Rutherford,NJ      34 M     31:21 10:05 65/85     M30-39:9/11    41.8% N/A    
 108.Alesia Richter       Pequannock,NJ      37 F     31:41 10:12 43/83     F30-39:15/24   47.6% N/A    
 109.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F U   31:47 10:14 44/83     F50-59:6/18    56.8% 13/ 38 
 110.Cara Palomba         Wayne,NJ           33 F     31:49 10:14 45/83     F30-39:16/24   46.7% N/A    
 111.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F     31:53 10:16 46/83     F40-49:10/13   51.2% 19/ 38 
 112.Libby Lomauro        Caldwell,NJ        43 F     31:57 10:17 47/83     F40-49:11/13   49.1% 22/ 38 
 113.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  62 F     32:07 10:20 48/83     F60-69:1/7     61.9% 8/ 38  
 114.Haily Mann           Mt Arlington,NJ    18 F     32:09 10:21 49/83     F15-19:1/2     46.5% N/A    
 115.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  60 F U   32:17 10:23 50/83     F60-69:2/7     59.9% 10/ 38 
 116.Juan Pinedo          Denville,NJ        44 M     32:18 10:24 66/85     M40-49:24/31   43.6% 45/ 57 
 117.Peter Lee            Morristown,NJ      57 M U   32:33 10:29 67/85     M50-59:13/17   48.0% 42/ 57 
 118.Jose Rivera          Oak Ridge,NJ       42 M     32:37 10:30 68/85     M40-49:25/31   42.5% 49/ 57 
 119.Michelle Rivera      Mt Tabor,NJ        37 F     32:38 10:30 51/83     F30-39:17/24   46.2% N/A    
 120.Jennifer Olsen       Towaco,NJ          22 F     32:40 10:31 52/83     F20-29:10/12   45.3% N/A    
 121.Tim Horgan           Pompton Plains,NJ  11 M     32:42 10:31 69/85     M10-14:2/2     46.8% N/A    
 122.Neil Horgan          Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M     32:42 10:31 70/85     M40-49:26/31   42.1% 50/ 57 
 123.Colleen Trainor      Madison,NJ         38 F     33:22 10:44 53/83     F30-39:18/24   45.4% N/A    
 124.Laura Petrillo       Pompton Plains,NJ  39 F     33:45 10:52 54/83     F30-39:19/24   45.1% N/A    
 125.Carole Beck          Boonton,NJ         66 F     33:55 10:55 55/83     F60-69:3/7     62.3% 7/ 38  
 126.Jeff Decarlo         Randolph,NJ        28 M     34:00 10:57 71/85     M20-29:11/11   37.9% N/A    
 127.Lisette Mclynch      Butler,NJ          37 F     34:04 10:58 56/83     F30-39:20/24   44.3% N/A    
 128.Craig Steeneck       Boonton,NJ         50 M     34:05 10:58 72/85     M50-59:14/17   43.3% 47/ 57 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 129.Maria Kelly          Morristown,NJ      36 F     34:32 11:07 57/83     F30-39:21/24   43.5% N/A    
 130.Brian Picioccio      Mahwah,NJ          32 M     34:34 11:08 73/85     M30-39:10/11   37.6% N/A    
 131.Kyle Sanzone         Montville,NJ       41 M     34:49 11:12 74/85     M40-49:27/31   39.5% 53/ 57 
 132.Kaitlyn Partington   Mount Tabor,NJ     13 F     34:50 11:13 58/83     F10-14:5/5     45.9% N/A    
 133.Melanie Gashler      Pequannock,NJ      36 F     35:02 11:17 59/83     F30-39:22/24   42.8% N/A    
 134.Odalys Dines         Parsippany,NJ      41 F     35:23 11:23 60/83     F40-49:12/13   43.6% 26/ 38 
 135.Jane Dann            Mt Arlington,NJ    55 F     35:34 11:27 61/83     F50-59:7/18    50.7% 21/ 38 
 136.Nasser Adib          Wallington,NJ      45 M     35:37 11:28 75/85     M40-49:28/31   39.8% 52/ 57 
 137.Kelly Pardus         Hamburg,NJ         35 F     36:42 11:49 62/83     F30-39:23/24   40.7% N/A    
 138.Arch Seamans         Rockawawy,NJ       76 M U   36:49 11:51 76/85     M70-89:1/2     52.4% 34/ 57 
 139.Thomas Mcclachrie    Highland Lakes,NJ  59 M     37:09 11:57 77/85     M50-59:15/17   42.8% 48/ 57 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Lajla Oliva          Randolph,NJ        59 F     37:17 12:00 63/83     F50-59:8/18    51.1% 20/ 38 
 141.Kevin Woodard        Greenwood Lake,NY  57 M     38:32 12:24 78/85     M50-59:16/17   40.6% 51/ 57 
 142.Karen Noonan         Pequannock,NJ      59 F     39:41 12:46 64/83     F50-59:9/18    48.0% 23/ 38 
 143.Edward Mckernan      Bloomingdale,NJ    53 M     39:53 12:50 79/85     M50-59:17/17   37.9% 54/ 57 
 144.Joseph Hehir         Mountain Lakes,NJ  69 M     40:17 12:58 80/85     M60-69:7/7     43.3% 46/ 57 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 145.Carroll Oliva        Randolph,NJ        73 M     40:37 13:04 81/85     M70-89:2/2     45.2% 44/ 57 
 146.Susan Sooy           Wharton,NJ         50 F     41:18 13:18 65/83     F50-59:10/18   41.0% 28/ 38 
 147.Marge Barkoey        Rockaway,NJ        62 F     42:17 13:37 66/83     F60-69:4/7     47.1% 24/ 38 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Sandy Sokerka        Boonton,NJ         28 F     44:32 14:20 67/83     F20-29:11/12   33.2% N/A    
 149.Gerri Iovino         Fairview,NJ        49 M     44:32 14:20 82/85     M40-49:29/31   32.9% 55/ 57 
 150.Joe Iovino           Edgewater,NJ       41 M     44:33 14:20 83/85     M40-49:30/31   30.9% 56/ 57 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 151.Susan Milite         Stanhope,NJ        57 F     47:37 15:20 68/83     F50-59:11/18   38.9% 30/ 38 
 152.Jean Donnelly        Andover,NJ         51 F     47:37 15:20 69/83     F50-59:12/18   36.0% 31/ 38 
 153.Karen Raucci         Leonia,NJ          57 F     47:38 15:20 70/83     F50-59:13/18   38.9% 29/ 38 
 154.Cathie Murtha        Clifton,NJ         61 F     47:49 15:23 71/83     F60-69:5/7     41.0% 27/ 38 
 155.Rita Frank           Clifton,NJ         67 F     47:49 15:23 72/83     F60-69:6/7     44.9% 25/ 38 
 156.Jean Healy           West Milford,NJ    31 F     49:10 15:49 73/83     F30-39:24/24   30.1% N/A    
 157.Jason Healy          West Milford,NJ    32 M     49:11 15:50 84/85     M30-39:11/11   26.4% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 158.Geraldine Ralph      Wayne,NJ           42 F     51:00 16:25 74/83     F40-49:13/13   30.5% 37/ 38 
 159.Coln Ralph           Wayne,NJ           44 M     51:01 16:25 85/85     M40-49:31/31   27.6% 57/ 57 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 160.Taylor Farrell       Summit,NJ          15 F     53:26 17:12 75/83     F15-19:2/2     29.0% N/A    
 161.Mary Farrell         Summit,NJ          50 F     53:29 17:13 76/83     F50-59:14/18   31.6% 35/ 38 
 162.Patricia A Malson    Denville,NJ        58 F     53:58 17:22 77/83     F50-59:15/18   34.8% 32/ 38 
 163.Linda Sokerka        Bloomingdale,NJ    53 F     54:11 17:26 78/83     F50-59:16/18   32.4% 33/ 38 
 164.Brianne Partington   Mount Tabor,NJ     9  F     54:13 17:27 79/83     F  1-9:2/2     32.4% N/A    
 165.Jeannine Berrie      Mount Tabor,NJ     28 F     54:15 17:28 80/83     F20-29:12/12   27.3% N/A    
 166.Miriam Elliottt      Parsippany,NJ      52 F     55:02 17:43 81/83     F50-59:17/18   31.5% 36/ 38 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 167.Bonnie Lee Decola    Boonton,NJ         51 F   1:05:18 21:01 82/83     F50-59:18/18   26.2% 38/ 38 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 168.Hope Lefrancis       Chester,NJ         65 F   1:05:23 21:03 83/83     F60-69:7/7     31.8% 34/ 38 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Avondoglio    Apo,AE             35 M           245    17:34   5:39
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       27 M        U  269    17:34   5:39
   3.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M        U  240    17:55   5:46
   4.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M        U  132    18:09   5:50
   5.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M        U  264    18:24   5:55
   6.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       25 M           210    18:35   5:59
   7.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M        U  199    18:37   6:00
   8.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        43 M        U  188    19:33   6:18
   9.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       43 M           217    19:46   6:22
  10.Tommy Sackmann       Pequannock,NJ      15 M           186    20:18   6:32
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       39 F           225    20:55   6:44
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       49 F        U  223    20:57   6:45
   3.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F           219    21:29   6:55
   4.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F           220    21:44   7:00
   5.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F        U  212    22:31   7:15
   6.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      40 F           123    22:54   7:22
   7.Suzanne Murtha       Nutley,NJ          38 F        U  218    23:23   7:32
   8.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 F           125    24:00   7:43
   9.Kelly Zanczewski     Landing,NJ         31 F           176    24:12   7:47
  10.Julie Buechner       Boonton,NJ         22 F           109    24:42   7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M        U  240    17:55   5:46
   2.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M        U  132    18:09   5:50
   3.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M        U  264    18:24   5:55
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        43 M        U  188    19:33   6:18
   5.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       43 M           217    19:46   6:22
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M        U  263    20:37   6:38
   7.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        54 M        U  112    20:44   6:40
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M        U  203    20:54   6:44
   9.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M        U  196    21:32   6:56
  10.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     49 M           242    22:09   7:08
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       49 F        U  223    20:57   6:45
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F        U  212    22:31   7:15
   3.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      40 F           123    22:54   7:22
   4.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F           187    25:06   8:05
   5.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        50 F           126    25:43   8:17
   6.Vicki Szot           Mt Freedom,NJ      41 F           172    27:15   8:46
   7.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        41 F           127    27:51   8:58
   8.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         48 F           216    28:12   9:05
   9.Etta Debiasio        Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F           119    28:34   9:12
  10.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F        U  200    29:23   9:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 9 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Micheala Buckley     Mountain Lakes,NJ  7  F   105      251    30:45   9:54
   2.Brianne Partington   Mount Tabor,NJ     9  F   164      189    54:13  17:27

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Zach Conner          Mountain Lakes,NJ  12 M    64      275    27:02   8:42
   2.Tim Horgan           Pompton Plains,NJ  11 M   121      272    32:42  10:31

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       10 F    66      163    27:04   8:43
   2.Katherine Buckley    Mountain Lakes,NJ  13 F    71      252    27:41   8:55
   3.Lexi Mathiesen       Denville,NJ        10 F    94      144    29:36   9:32
   4.Rachel Buckley       Mountain Lakes,NJ  11 F   104      250    30:45   9:54
   5.Kaitlyn Partington   Mount Tabor,NJ     13 F   132      190    34:50  11:13

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Tommy Sackmann       Pequannock,NJ      15 M    10      186    20:18   6:32
   2.Michael Sgambati     Parsippany,NJ      19 M    30      181    22:35   7:16
   3.Burt Murphy          Boonton,NJ         16 M    52      258    25:24   8:11
   4.Thomas Mckernan      Bloomingdale,NJ    16 M    63      146    26:55   8:40

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Haily Mann           Mt Arlington,NJ    18 F   114      142    32:09  10:21
   2.Taylor Farrell       Summit,NJ          15 F   160      265    53:26  17:12

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       27 M     2   U  269    17:34   5:39
   2.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       25 M     6      210    18:35   5:59
   3.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M     7   U  199    18:37   6:00
   4.Dj Sachmann          Pequannock,NJ      21 M    11      185    20:27   6:35
   5.Doug Egorow          Rockaway,NJ        27 M    17      179    21:16   6:51
   6.Kevin Shipley        Denville,NJ        25 M    21      241    21:41   6:59
   7.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      23 M    25      204    22:14   7:09
   8.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          28 M    31   U  153    22:46   7:20
   9.Adam Dann            Mt Arlington,NJ    20 M    44      117    24:53   8:01
  10.Bryan Herman         Montclair,NJ       27 M   100      237    30:23   9:47

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F    19      219    21:29   6:55
   2.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F    22      220    21:44   7:00
   3.Julie Buechner       Boonton,NJ         22 F    43      109    24:42   7:57
   4.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         28 F    55      139    25:46   8:18
   5.Jennifer Nicoll      Nyack,NY           28 F    70      243    27:34   8:52
   6.Whitney Driver       Montville,NJ       21 F    73      231    27:49   8:57
   7.Elizabeth Christophe Randolph,NJ        24 F    74      230    27:49   8:57
   8.Jacqueline Cohen     Mountain Lakes,NJ  21 F    97      113    30:09   9:42
   9.Kristen Mcwilliams   Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 F    98      229    30:09   9:42
  10.Jennifer Olsen       Towaco,NJ          22 F   120      221    32:40  10:31

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Daniel Avondoglio    Apo,AE             35 M     1      245    17:34   5:39
   2.Desmond Duncker      Bloomfield,NJ      30 M    18   U  239    21:24   6:53
   3.Timothy Wittman      Denville,NJ        35 M    27      224    22:24   7:13
   4.Michael Tavaska      Morris Plains,NJ   34 M    48      173    25:10   8:06
   5.Douglas Mclaughlin   Hillsborough,NJ    34 M    57      268    25:54   8:20
   6.Stephen Palomba      Wayne,NJ           37 M    59      226    26:01   8:22
   7.Rich Luttenberger    Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M    72      140    27:45   8:56
   8.Steve Corsiglia      Wayne,NJ           32 M   101      115    30:37   9:51
   9.Dennis Zitt          Rutherford,NJ      34 M   107      177    31:21  10:05
  10.Brian Picioccio      Mahwah,NJ          32 M   130      158    34:34  11:08

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       39 F    15      225    20:55   6:44
   2.Suzanne Murtha       Nutley,NJ          38 F    36   U  218    23:23   7:32
   3.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 F    38      125    24:00   7:43
   4.Kelly Zanczewski     Landing,NJ         31 F    40      176    24:12   7:47
   5.Ellen Wilkowe        Hackettstown,NJ    37 F    45      213    24:56   8:01
   6.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F    50      135    25:19   8:09
   7.Nicole Bollenbach    Towaco,NJ          30 F    58      183    25:57   8:21
   8.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F    60      130    26:09   8:25
   9.Jennifer Danzinger   Boonton,NJ         33 F    68      256    27:22   8:48
  10.Kelly Harrington     Randolph,NJ        34 F    80      270    28:04   9:02

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M     3   U  240    17:55   5:46
   2.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M     4   U  132    18:09   5:50
   3.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M     5   U  264    18:24   5:55
   4.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        43 M     8   U  188    19:33   6:18
   5.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       43 M     9      217    19:46   6:22
   6.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M    20   U  196    21:32   6:56
   7.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     49 M    23      242    22:09   7:08
   8.Todd Bauer           Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M    24      102    22:14   7:09
   9.Richard Negron       Mine Hill,NJ       44 M    26      152    22:19   7:11
  10.Rob Reiilly          Wayne,NJ           45 M    29      273    22:33   7:15

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       49 F    16   U  223    20:57   6:45
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F    28   U  212    22:31   7:15
   3.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      40 F    32      123    22:54   7:22
   4.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F    47      187    25:06   8:05
   5.Vicki Szot           Mt Freedom,NJ      41 F    67      172    27:15   8:46
   6.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        41 F    75      127    27:51   8:58
   7.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         48 F    81      216    28:12   9:05
   8.Carol Margulies      Boonton,NJ         49 F    91      280    29:25   9:28
   9.Jade Brinck          Mine Hill,NJ       49 F    96      257    30:08   9:42
  10.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F   111      279    31:53  10:16

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M    12   U  263    20:37   6:38
   2.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        54 M    13   U  112    20:44   6:40
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M    14   U  203    20:54   6:44
   4.Joseph Sooy          Wharton,NJ         51 M    35      170    23:22   7:31
   5.Andy Mcdonnell       Morris Plains,NJ   53 M    39      236    24:05   7:45
   6.Jim Tecza            Whippany,NJ        50 M    53      274    25:42   8:16
   7.John Libb            Denville,NJ        56 M    56      184    25:47   8:18
   8.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 51 M    61      201    26:18   8:28
   9.Burt Murphy          Boonton,NJ         52 M    77      261    27:53   8:58
  10.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        50 M    78      255    28:00   9:01

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        50 F    54      126    25:43   8:17
   2.Etta Debiasio        Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F    83      119    28:34   9:12
   3.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F    90   U  200    29:23   9:27
   4.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F    95   U  137    29:39   9:33
   5.Loni Loposki         Montville,NJ       52 F   102      180    30:42   9:53
   6.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F   109   U  107    31:47  10:14
   7.Jane Dann            Mt Arlington,NJ    55 F   135      118    35:34  11:27
   8.Lajla Oliva          Randolph,NJ        59 F   140      233    37:17  12:00
   9.Karen Noonan         Pequannock,NJ      59 F   142      154    39:41  12:46
  10.Susan Sooy           Wharton,NJ         50 F   146      171    41:18  13:18

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        66 M    33      205    22:57   7:23
   2.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  63 M    42   U  169    24:29   7:53
   3.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M    49   U  108    25:14   8:07
   4.Joseph Cynar         Cedar Knolls,NJ    66 M    85      197    28:50   9:17
   5.Eugene Caulfield     Denville,NJ        68 M    89      247    29:17   9:25
   6.Ekrim Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       61 M   103   U  129    30:43   9:53
   7.Joseph Hehir         Mountain Lakes,NJ  69 M   144      278    40:17  12:58

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  62 F   113      168    32:07  10:20
   2.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  60 F   115   U  162    32:17  10:23
   3.Carole Beck          Boonton,NJ         66 F   125      103    33:55  10:55
   4.Marge Barkoey        Rockaway,NJ        62 F   147      246    42:17  13:37
   5.Cathie Murtha        Clifton,NJ         61 F   154      206    47:49  15:23
   6.Rita Frank           Clifton,NJ         67 F   155      207    47:49  15:23
   7.Hope Lefrancis       Chester,NJ         65 F   168      209  1:05:23  21:03

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockawawy,NJ       76 M   138   U  166    36:49  11:51
   2.Carroll Oliva        Randolph,NJ        73 M   145      232    40:37  13:04

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   U    17:55   5:46  79.8%
   2.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   U    18:24   5:55  77.1%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    20:54   6:44  76.1%
   4.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M   U    18:09   5:50  75.8%
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    20:37   6:38  73.9%
   6.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        66 M        22:57   7:23  73.8%
   7.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        54 M   U    20:44   6:40  73.5%
   8.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        43 M   U    19:33   6:18  71.4%
   9.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       43 M        19:46   6:22  70.6%
  10.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  63 M   U    24:29   7:53  67.3%
  11.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     49 M        22:09   7:08  66.1%
  12.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M   U    21:32   6:56  64.8%
  13.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M   U    25:14   8:07  64.1%
  14.Joseph Sooy          Wharton,NJ         51 M        23:22   7:31  63.6%
  15.Richard Negron       Mine Hill,NJ       44 M        22:19   7:11  63.0%
  16.Rob Reiilly          Wayne,NJ           45 M        22:33   7:15  62.9%
  17.Andy Mcdonnell       Morris Plains,NJ   53 M        24:05   7:45  62.8%
  18.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M        23:35   7:35  62.0%
  19.Todd Bauer           Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M        22:14   7:09  61.9%
  20.Liangchun Li         Morris Plains,NJ   44 M        23:20   7:31  60.3%
  21.John Libb            Denville,NJ        56 M        25:47   8:18  60.1%
  22.Matt Dailey          Hackettstown,NJ    48 M        24:21   7:50  59.6%
  23.Eugene Caulfield     Denville,NJ        68 M        29:17   9:25  58.9%
  24.Joseph Cynar         Cedar Knolls,NJ    66 M        28:50   9:17  58.7%
  25.Jeff Moeller         Rockaway,NJ        48 M        25:00   8:03  58.1%
  26.Jim Tecza            Whippany,NJ        50 M        25:42   8:16  57.4%
  27.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 51 M        26:18   8:28  56.5%
  28.Joseph Senichka      Denville,NJ        58 M        28:46   9:16  54.8%
  29.Joseph Skrobala      Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M        26:31   8:32  54.7%
  30.James Cai            Morris Plains,NJ   41 M        25:21   8:10  54.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   U    20:57   6:45  79.8%
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    22:31   7:15  70.9%
   3.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      40 F        22:54   7:22  67.0%
   4.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        50 F        25:43   8:17  65.8%
   5.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F        25:06   8:05  65.8%
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F   U    29:23   9:27  64.0%
   7.Carole Beck          Boonton,NJ         66 F        33:55  10:55  62.3%
   8.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  62 F        32:07  10:20  61.9%
   9.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F   U    29:39   9:33  61.7%
  10.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  60 F   U    32:17  10:23  59.9%
  11.Etta Debiasio        Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F        28:34   9:12  59.2%
  12.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         48 F        28:12   9:05  58.5%
  13.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F   U    31:47  10:14  56.8%
  14.Carol Margulies      Boonton,NJ         49 F        29:25   9:28  56.8%
  15.Vicki Szot           Mt Freedom,NJ      41 F        27:15   8:46  56.7%
  16.Loni Loposki         Montville,NJ       52 F        30:42   9:53  56.5%
  17.Jade Brinck          Mine Hill,NJ       49 F        30:08   9:42  55.5%
  18.Jennifer Finn        Denville,NJ        41 F        27:51   8:58  55.4%
  19.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         47 F        31:53  10:16  51.2%
  20.Lajla Oliva          Randolph,NJ        59 F        37:17  12:00  51.1%
  21.Jane Dann            Mt Arlington,NJ    55 F        35:34  11:27  50.7%
  22.Libby Lomauro        Caldwell,NJ        43 F        31:57  10:17  49.1%
  23.Karen Noonan         Pequannock,NJ      59 F        39:41  12:46  48.0%
  24.Marge Barkoey        Rockaway,NJ        62 F        42:17  13:37  47.1%
  25.Rita Frank           Clifton,NJ         67 F        47:49  15:23  44.9%
  26.Odalys Dines         Parsippany,NJ      41 F        35:23  11:23  43.6%
  27.Cathie Murtha        Clifton,NJ         61 F        47:49  15:23  41.0%
  28.Susan Sooy           Wharton,NJ         50 F        41:18  13:18  41.0%
  29.Karen Raucci         Leonia,NJ          57 F        47:38  15:20  38.9%
  30.Susan Milite         Stanhope,NJ        57 F        47:37  15:20  38.9%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   U    17:55   5:46  79.8%
   2.Terry Lusardi        Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   U    18:24   5:55  77.1%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         59 M   U    20:54   6:44  76.1%
   4.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      41 M   U    18:09   5:50  75.8%
   5.Daniel Avondoglio    Apo,AE             35 M        17:34   5:39  75.0%
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    20:37   6:38  73.9%
   7.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        66 M        22:57   7:23  73.8%
   8.John Clifford        Columbia,NJ        54 M   U    20:44   6:40  73.5%
   9.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       27 M   U    17:34   5:39  73.4%
  10.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        43 M   U    19:33   6:18  71.4%
  11.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       43 M        19:46   6:22  70.6%
  12.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       25 M        18:35   5:59  69.4%
  13.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           27 M   U    18:37   6:00  69.3%
  14.Tommy Sackmann       Pequannock,NJ      15 M        20:18   6:32  68.6%
  15.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  63 M   U    24:29   7:53  67.3%
  16.Peter Kavalus        Mount Tabor,NJ     49 M        22:09   7:08  66.1%
  17.Michael Mcconnell    Randolph,NJ        43 M   U    21:32   6:56  64.8%
  18.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          61 M   U    25:14   8:07  64.1%
  19.Joseph Sooy          Wharton,NJ         51 M        23:22   7:31  63.6%
  20.Dj Sachmann          Pequannock,NJ      21 M        20:27   6:35  63.3%
  21.Richard Negron       Mine Hill,NJ       44 M        22:19   7:11  63.0%
  22.Rob Reiilly          Wayne,NJ           45 M        22:33   7:15  62.9%
  23.Andy Mcdonnell       Morris Plains,NJ   53 M        24:05   7:45  62.8%
  24.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M        23:35   7:35  62.0%
  25.Todd Bauer           Pompton Plains,NJ  41 M        22:14   7:09  61.9%
  26.Doug Egorow          Rockaway,NJ        27 M        21:16   6:51  60.7%
  27.Desmond Duncker      Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   U    21:24   6:53  60.4%
  28.Liangchun Li         Morris Plains,NJ   44 M        23:20   7:31  60.3%
  29.John Libb            Denville,NJ        56 M        25:47   8:18  60.1%
  30.Matt Dailey          Hackettstown,NJ    48 M        24:21   7:50  59.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       49 F   U    20:57   6:45  79.8%
   2.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       39 F        20:55   6:44  72.8%
   3.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    22:31   7:15  70.9%
   4.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F        21:29   6:55  68.9%
   5.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       22 F        21:44   7:00  68.1%
   6.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      40 F        22:54   7:22  67.0%
   7.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        50 F        25:43   8:17  65.8%
   8.Vicky Duke           Budd Lake,NJ       48 F        25:06   8:05  65.8%
   9.Suzanne Murtha       Nutley,NJ          38 F   U    23:23   7:32  64.8%
  10.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 F   U    29:23   9:27  64.0%
  11.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       10 F        27:04   8:43  63.0%
  12.Carole Beck          Boonton,NJ         66 F        33:55  10:55  62.3%
  13.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  62 F        32:07  10:20  61.9%
  14.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 F        24:00   7:43  61.7%
  15.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F   U    29:39   9:33  61.7%
  16.Kelly Zanczewski     Landing,NJ         31 F        24:12   7:47  61.2%
  17.Micheala Buckley     Mountain Lakes,NJ  7  F        30:45   9:54  61.0%
  18.Ellen Wilkowe        Hackettstown,NJ    37 F        24:56   8:01  60.5%
  19.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  60 F   U    32:17  10:23  59.9%
  20.Julie Buechner       Boonton,NJ         22 F        24:42   7:57  59.9%
  21.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    36 F        25:19   8:09  59.3%
  22.Etta Debiasio        Lincoln Park,NJ    50 F        28:34   9:12  59.2%
  23.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         48 F        28:12   9:05  58.5%
  24.Katherine Buckley    Mountain Lakes,NJ  13 F        27:41   8:55  57.7%
  25.Lexi Mathiesen       Denville,NJ        10 F        29:36   9:32  57.6%
  26.Dorothy Lovenguth    Boonton,NJ         28 F        25:46   8:18  57.4%
  27.Nicole Bollenbach    Towaco,NJ          30 F        25:57   8:21  57.0%
  28.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           55 F   U    31:47  10:14  56.8%
  29.Carol Margulies      Boonton,NJ         49 F        29:25   9:28  56.8%
  30.Carrie Halper        Morristown,NJ      32 F        26:09   8:25  56.7%