LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON

0.9  Mi Swim --  24.8  Mi Bike --  6.2  Mile Run

Race Date:09-06-08

R=RELAY: M90=MALE RELAY -- F90=FEMALE RELAY -- M91=COED RELAY

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Andrew Yoder         Columbia,PA        19 M            67    17:34    1:07    2 |    :31    2 |  57:10 26.0    1 |    :34    2 |  36:28    5:53    3 |1:52:15
   2.Say Uncle            Lancaster,PA       90 M      R    180    17:19    1:06    1 |    :31    3 |1:03:02 23.6    2 |    :35    5 |  36:24    5:52    2 |1:57:51
   3.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          35 M           203    25:52    1:38   63 |    :56   32 |1:03:11 23.6    3 |    :47   21 |  35:50    5:47    1 |2:06:35
   4.Craig Daugherty      Cockeysville,MD    25 M            94    19:36    1:14    5 |    :30    1 |1:06:15 22.5    8 |    :57   55 |  42:36    6:52   15 |2:09:54
   5.Ashley Sollenberger  Lancaster,PA       26 M            90    20:38    1:18   10 |    :47   23 |1:06:53 22.2    9 |    :41   13 |  41:38    6:43   11 |2:10:37
   6.Lindsey Jerdonek     Silver Spring,MD   24 F           154    19:24    1:13    4 |   1:03   38 |1:09:42 21.4   20 |    :35    4 |  40:14    6:29    8 |2:10:57
   7.William Baben        Lancaster,PA       45 M           209    25:39    1:37   59 |   1:05   40 |1:04:44 23.0    5 |    :49   28 |  39:15    6:20    4 |2:11:32
   8.Daniel Gallagher     Ephrata,PA         38 M           208    23:59    1:31   35 |    :56   31 |1:06:09 22.5    6 |    :48   26 |  40:38    6:33    9 |2:12:30
   9.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          41 M            55    25:21    1:36   56 |   1:35   76 |1:04:36 23.0    4 |   1:18   99 |  39:43    6:24    5 |2:12:32
  10.Pain Pals            Ephrata,PA         90 M      R    176    20:01    1:16    7 |    :49   25 |1:10:22 21.1   25 |    :50   33 |  41:25    6:41   10 |2:13:27
  11.Christophe Perry     Lancaster,PA       34 M           123    19:03    1:12    3 |   1:01   35 |1:06:14 22.5    7 |    :57   56 |  46:41    7:32   34 |2:13:56
  12.Sean Delany          Lancaster,PA       16 M            72    22:00    1:23   16 |   1:35   75 |1:10:22 21.1   24 |    :46   19 |  40:14    6:29    7 |2:14:55
  13.Ryan Mcgrath         Baltimore,MD       26 M           108    23:16    1:28   28 |   1:07   42 |1:08:19 21.8   13 |    :57   52 |  41:38    6:43   12 |2:15:15
  15.Tjp Relay            Ephrata,PA         90 M      R    185    26:06    1:39   65 |    :50   27 |1:10:33 21.1   28 |    :54   44 |  39:49    6:25    6 |2:18:12
  16.Jack Martin          Lewisburg,PA       46 M           104    24:04    1:31   37 |   1:51   94 |1:08:59 21.6   14 |    :49   29 |  42:32    6:52   14 |2:18:15
  17.Jeffrey Kenderdine   Lancaster,PA       43 M           193    24:08    1:31   39 |   1:11   50 |1:07:27 22.1   10 |    :59   60 |  44:52    7:14   26 |2:18:37
  18.Douglas Degler       Stroudsburg,PA     39 M            28    22:55    1:27   24 |   1:13   51 |1:09:39 21.4   19 |   1:09   82 |  44:49    7:14   24 |2:19:44
  19.Robert Mcnamara      Sinking Spring,PA  44 M           119    21:23    1:21   14 |   1:28   64 |1:13:37 20.2   50 |    :49   32 |  42:38    6:53   16 |2:19:55
  20.Daniel Chirico       Annville,PA        45 M            58    25:04    1:35   51 |   1:55  101 |1:09:34 21.4   18 |    :58   58 |  43:25    7:00   19 |2:20:56
  21.Team Turmoil Too     Harrisburg,PA      91 M      R    183    22:31    1:25   23 |    :45   21 |1:09:10 21.5   15 |    :43   15 |  48:11    7:46   45 |2:21:20
  22.Mark Himelfarb       Lititz,PA          33 M            54    23:03    1:27   25 |   1:06   41 |1:09:15 21.5   17 |    :49   31 |  47:18    7:38   42 |2:21:32
  23.Scott Fisher         Highland,MD        44 M           135    22:26    1:25   20 |   1:44   88 |1:10:29 21.1   26 |    :51   35 |  46:29    7:30   33 |2:21:59
  24.Jarrod Baranowski    Lancaster,PA       32 M            93    24:30    1:33   44 |    :54   30 |1:11:28 20.8   30 |    :30    1 |  44:54    7:14   27 |2:22:14
  25.Cory Hess            Hershey,PA         40 M           210    22:30    1:25   21 |    :43   14 |1:08:18 21.8   11 |   1:40  129 |  50:01    8:04   65 |2:23:11
  26.Jeff Steed           Lancaster,PA       39 M            63    20:14    1:17    8 |   1:21   56 |1:12:58 20.4   45 |    :39   10 |  48:26    7:49   47 |2:23:38
  27.Jason Rohrer         Aldan,PA           26 M           130    23:26    1:29   30 |    :48   24 |1:09:13 21.5   16 |    :55   47 |  49:47    8:02   60 |2:24:09
  28.Chris Fox            Lancaster,PA       37 M           144    24:32    1:33   46 |   1:37   84 |1:12:30 20.5   36 |    :46   18 |  44:49    7:14   23 |2:24:14
  29.James Rokowski       Mechanicsburg,PA   46 M           118    23:54    1:31   34 |   1:02   36 |1:09:52 21.3   21 |    :52   36 |  48:54    7:53   53 |2:24:33
  30.Tri Guys             Pequea,PA          90 M      R    188    24:19    1:32   42 |    :36    6 |1:12:37 20.5   40 |    :47   23 |  47:14    7:37   41 |2:25:32
  31.Andrew Hudson        Macungie,PA        38 M            29    19:38    1:14    6 |   1:31   69 |1:10:32 21.1   27 |   1:00   64 |  53:07    8:34   92 |2:25:48
  33.Peter Mandy          Bethesda,MD        37 M            34    27:08    1:43   80 |   2:10  114 |1:12:34 20.5   39 |   1:05   73 |  44:44    7:13   22 |2:27:40
  32.Bernie Elzer         Wyomissing,PA      44 M           149    26:52    1:42   74 |   1:48   93 |1:12:16 20.6   34 |    :58   57 |  45:46    7:23   31 |2:27:41
  34.Daryl Stclair        Harrisburg,PA      32 M           146    25:10    1:35   53 |   1:03   39 |1:12:38 20.5   41 |    :52   37 |  48:08    7:46   44 |2:27:50
  35.Dave Lester          Lancaster,PA       43 M             7    29:36    1:52  105 |   1:32   70 |1:10:02 21.2   22 |    :59   62 |  45:46    7:23   30 |2:27:55
  36.Peter Blanchet       Wyomissing,PA      44 M            98    24:47    1:34   50 |   1:20   55 |1:12:26 20.5   35 |   1:07   80 |  48:27    7:49   48 |2:28:07
  37.Chris Markley        Lancaster,PA       38 M           134    23:40    1:30   32 |   2:32  132 |1:13:54 20.1   53 |   1:31  115 |  47:00    7:35   38 |2:28:37
  38.Alyssa Godesky       Baltimore,MD       23 F           147    24:30    1:33   45 |   1:09   46 |1:15:20 19.8   64 |    :47   22 |  47:01    7:35   39 |2:28:46
  39.Richard Gorman       Chambersburg,PA    47 M            52    23:14    1:28   27 |   1:33   72 |1:16:02 19.6   76 |   1:00   63 |  47:00    7:35   37 |2:28:48
  40.Cadavers Relay       Lancaster,PA       90 M      R    166    24:35    1:33   47 |    :50   28 |1:19:04 18.8   94 |    :43   14 |  43:52    7:05   20 |2:29:04
  42.Don Kramlich         Sinking Spring,PA  37 M           148    27:30    1:44   86 |   1:29   66 |1:13:36 20.2   49 |    :56   48 |  45:55    7:24   32 |2:29:26
  41.John Duda            Latrobe,PA         46 M           156    28:04    1:46   92 |    :33    5 |1:11:52 20.7   33 |    :50   34 |  48:07    7:46   43 |2:29:26
  43.Kary Zimmerman       Stevens,PA         50 M            69    27:20    1:44   84 |   3:27  167 |1:13:25 20.3   47 |   2:03  149 |  43:25    7:00   18 |2:29:39
  44.Kris Keck            Palmyra,PA         39 F            35    21:05    1:20   13 |   1:11   49 |1:16:20 19.5   77 |   1:22  106 |  49:59    8:04   64 |2:29:57
  45.Andrew Neils         Manhattan,KS       23 M           207    29:40    1:52  109 |   1:24   59 |1:12:56 20.4   44 |    :59   61 |  45:11    7:17   28 |2:30:10
  46.E Kevin Clark        Frederick,MD       44 M           102    30:15    1:55  118 |   2:04  107 |1:11:22 20.9   29 |   1:10   83 |  45:36    7:21   29 |2:30:25
  47.Hss S O S            Lebanon,PA         90 M      R    173    22:06    1:24   17 |    :44   15 |1:25:50 17.3  132 |    :53   39 |  42:10    6:48   13 |2:31:42
  48.Doug Arndt           Strasburg,PA       51 M            64    29:40    1:52  108 |   2:22  122 |1:15:16 19.8   63 |   1:40  128 |  42:49    6:54   17 |2:31:47
  49.Daniel Mccuen        Lancaster,PA       59 M           120    22:22    1:25   19 |   1:33   71 |1:15:26 19.7   68 |   1:14   92 |  51:32    8:19   78 |2:32:06
  50.Al Herzog            Bala Cynwyd,PA     33 M           107    26:05    1:39   64 |   2:07  111 |1:13:56 20.1   54 |   1:04   71 |  49:54    8:03   61 |2:33:07
  51.Team Old School      Lancaster,PA       90 M      R    182    20:43    1:18   11 |    :51   29 |1:20:34 18.5  104 |    :46   20 |  50:39    8:10   68 |2:33:31
  52.Three Stones         Lancaster,PA       91 M      R    164    31:42    2:00  133 |    :38    8 |1:11:48 20.7   32 |    :54   45 |  48:34    7:50   52 |2:33:36
  53.Todd Rabenstein      Auburn,PA          39 M            56    26:28    1:40   71 |   1:36   82 |1:12:33 20.5   38 |   1:31  117 |  51:36    8:19   80 |2:33:44
  54.Tri Ale              Lancaster,PA       91 M      R    187    22:30    1:25   22 |    :45   20 |1:20:19 18.5  102 |    :47   24 |  49:39    8:00   59 |2:34:00
  55.William Fife         Lanaster,SC        39 M           162    26:12    1:39   67 |   2:02  105 |1:15:49 19.6   74 |   1:17   96 |  49:04    7:55   55 |2:34:22
  56.Fred Sylvester       Pottstown,PA       36 M            48    26:13    1:39   68 |   2:14  119 |1:14:05 20.1   55 |   2:18  156 |  50:25    8:08   67 |2:35:14
  57.Doyle Morthland      Lititz,PA          41 M            13    29:14    1:51  101 |   1:34   74 |1:11:30 20.8   31 |   1:34  122 |  51:37    8:19   81 |2:35:28
  58.Troy Zwirblia        Palmyra,PA         38 M           126    34:24    2:10  155 |   1:29   67 |1:13:40 20.2   52 |   1:37  124 |  44:21    7:09   21 |2:35:31
  59.Luke Morley          Lancaster,PA       36 M            16    26:07    1:39   66 |   1:24   58 |1:17:22 19.2   87 |   1:28  112 |  49:17    7:57   58 |2:35:37
  60.David Snyder         Lititz,PA          26 M            74    26:47    1:41   72 |    :45   19 |1:14:15 20.0   56 |    :49   30 |  53:09    8:34   94 |2:35:45
  61.Vickie Smith         Camp Hill,PA       49 F           160    25:52    1:38   62 |   1:10   47 |1:14:52 19.9   58 |   1:24  108 |  52:39    8:29   86 |2:35:56
  62.Bill Rayner          York,PA            46 M           127    24:02    1:31   36 |    :57   33 |1:15:22 19.7   65 |    :45   17 |  55:05    8:53  110 |2:36:11
  63.Amy Grube            Landisville,PA     37 F            17    26:14    1:39   69 |   1:36   78 |1:15:33 19.7   69 |   1:18  100 |  51:34    8:19   79 |2:36:15
  64.Tim Hinegardner      Lebanon,PA         41 M            19    26:58    1:42   78 |   1:48   92 |1:13:14 20.3   46 |   1:05   75 |  53:28    8:37  100 |2:36:32
  65.Brian Stephenson     Harrisburg,PA      51 M            57    25:08    1:35   52 |   2:39  142 |1:13:39 20.2   51 |   1:10   86 |  54:20    8:46  103 |2:36:57
  66.David Hicks          Ronks,PA           33 M           214    30:34    1:56  123 |   3:09  160 |1:12:55 20.4   43 |   1:19  101 |  49:05    7:55   56 |2:37:01
  67.Stuart Selber        State College,PA   43 M           139    24:16    1:32   41 |   1:02   37 |1:19:58 18.6   97 |    :56   51 |  50:55    8:13   73 |2:37:07
  68.Lindsay Camera       East Petersburg,PA 30 F           196    20:46    1:19   12 |   1:23   57 |1:17:05 19.3   85 |    :57   53 |  56:59    9:11  119 |2:37:10
  69.Dental Divas         Lancaster,PA       90 F      R    169    25:21    1:36   57 |    :38    9 |1:23:37 17.8  119 |    :53   40 |  46:45    7:32   36 |2:37:13
  70.Robert Santangelo    Harleysville,PA    53 M           122    24:21    1:32   43 |   1:14   52 |1:17:47 19.1   89 |    :55   46 |  53:00    8:33   89 |2:37:15
  71.Haiges Relay         Lancaster,PA       90 F      R    172    23:26    1:29   29 |    :37    7 |1:23:44 17.8  121 |    :48   25 |  48:59    7:54   54 |2:37:34
  72.Justin Loss          Lancaster,PA       26 M            89    31:30    1:59  129 |   1:44   87 |2:04:44 11.9  181 |   5:46    0 |  46:42    7:32   35 |2:37:38
  73.Van Knox             Lancaster,PA       41 M            45    28:01    1:46   90 |   1:16   54 |1:15:15 19.8   62 |   1:19  102 |  51:50    8:22   83 |2:37:41
  74.Danielle Tully       Lewisberry,PA      35 F           145    29:39    1:52  107 |   2:24  126 |1:15:25 19.7   67 |   1:11   87 |  49:14    7:56   57 |2:37:54
  75.David Shepherd       Greenville,DE      42 M           131    27:38    1:45   87 |   2:17  120 |1:15:42 19.7   72 |   1:03   69 |  51:23    8:17   76 |2:38:03
  76.You Gotsta Go        Lancaster,PA       90 M      R    191    35:22    2:14  162 |    :40   11 |1:08:18 21.8   12 |    :52   38 |  52:59    8:33   88 |2:38:11
  77.Samantha Norton      Philadelphia,PA    35 F            87    24:46    1:34   49 |   1:51   95 |1:18:49 18.9   93 |   1:30  113 |  51:25    8:18   77 |2:38:20
  78.Albert Masland       Carlisle,PA        51 M            86    24:11    1:32   40 |   1:08   44 |1:13:27 20.3   48 |    :54   41 |  59:26    9:35  136 |2:39:05
  88.Fountain Of Youth    Carlisle,PA        90 M      R    171    26:55    1:42   76 |   1:07   43 |1:16:44 19.4   82 |   1:04   72 |  53:26    8:37   98 |2:39:16
  79.Fred Frye            Polk,PA            45 M           115    27:21    1:44   85 |   3:01  154 |1:20:29 18.5  103 |    :40   12 |  48:14    7:47   46 |2:39:45
  80.Rob Magaw            Wilmington,DE      38 M            84    26:58    1:42   77 |   1:00   34 |1:15:09 19.8   61 |    :54   42 |  55:48    9:00  114 |2:39:48
  81.Robert Moore         Hagerstown,MD      42 M           141    27:18    1:43   83 |   1:10   48 |1:20:41 18.4  105 |   1:10   85 |  50:05    8:05   66 |2:40:23
  82.Mojmir Machan        Lancaster,PA       31 M           128    30:10    1:54  117 |   2:01  104 |1:12:44 20.5   42 |   1:21  105 |  54:20    8:46  102 |2:40:35
  83.Robert Hall          Palmyra,PA         32 M            85    33:13    2:06  145 |   1:28   62 |1:16:36 19.4   80 |    :56   50 |  48:30    7:49   50 |2:40:43
  84.Hector Garcia  Jr.   Ellicott City,MD   50 M            26    31:15    1:58  126 |   2:24  123 |1:14:32 20.0   57 |   1:18   98 |  51:21    8:17   75 |2:40:50
  85.Brian Karsnitz       York,PA            46 M             4    26:53    1:42   75 |   2:13  117 |1:12:32 20.5   37 |   1:50  139 |  57:38    9:18  124 |2:41:05
  86.Crusaders Relay      Pequea,PA          91 M      R    168    20:36    1:18    9 |    :31    4 |1:26:40 17.2  138 |    :35    3 |  52:48    8:31   87 |2:41:09
  87.Bret Daniels         Columbia,PA        44 M             2    25:45    1:38   60 |   1:52   96 |1:19:23 18.7   95 |   1:02   67 |  53:08    8:34   93 |2:41:10
  89.Joy Phelan           Conestoga,PA       38 F           213    27:45    1:45   89 |   1:16   53 |1:16:41 19.4   81 |   1:06   78 |  54:41    8:49  105 |2:41:29
  90.Peter Cloonan        Lititz,PA          44 M           157    22:18    1:24   18 |   1:42   86 |1:16:00 19.6   75 |   1:27  110 |1:00:34    9:46  143 |2:42:01
  91.Tyler Stoltzfus      Narvon,PA          16 M            41    31:48    2:00  134 |   2:13  118 |1:16:32 19.4   78 |   1:31  116 |  49:58    8:04   63 |2:42:02
  92.Kate Barton          Lancaster,PA       28 F            46    27:15    1:43   81 |   1:36   80 |1:18:35 18.9   91 |   1:39  127 |  53:03    8:33   90 |2:42:08
  93.Weezer & The Geezers Lancaster,PA       91 M      R    190    33:35    2:07  148 |    :44   18 |1:10:20 21.2   23 |    :38    8 |  57:25    9:16  121 |2:42:42
  94.Timothy Shenk        Lancaster,PA       38 M           117    32:46    2:04  140 |   3:06  158 |1:15:09 19.8   60 |   3:45  177 |  48:30    7:49   49 |2:43:16
  98.Daniel Kershner      Camp Hill,PA       38 M           142    30:08    1:54  116 |   2:11  115 |1:14:55 19.9   59 |   1:58  145 |  54:14    8:45  101 |2:43:26
  95.Tricia Siegenthaler  Brownstown,PA      38 F           138    26:48    1:41   73 |   1:55  100 |1:22:26 18.0  114 |   1:32  120 |  50:51    8:12   71 |2:43:31
  96.Racing In General    Lititz,PA          91 M      R    178    32:45    2:04  139 |    :50   26 |1:15:24 19.7   66 |    :36    7 |  54:58    8:52  107 |2:44:33
  97.Andrew Hogga         Lancaster,PA       28 M            47    29:39    1:52  106 |   1:59  103 |1:20:08 18.6   99 |   2:10  153 |  50:48    8:12   70 |2:44:44
  99.Lenny Grossman       Harleysville,PA    48 M           124    29:42    1:53  110 |   1:54   99 |1:20:50 18.4  107 |   1:05   74 |  52:38    8:29   85 |2:46:10
 101.Brian Opaska         Odenton,MD         29 M           110    31:30    1:59  128 |   2:53  148 |1:21:54 18.2  110 |   1:23  107 |  48:32    7:50   51 |2:46:11
 100.Joe Lee              Landisville,PA     48 M        U  197    33:18    2:06  146 |   1:54   98 |1:15:34 19.7   70 |   2:12  154 |  53:13    8:35   95 |2:46:11
 102.Karen Delany         Lancaster,PA       46 F            73    26:18    1:40   70 |   1:46   89 |1:22:34 18.0  115 |    :57   54 |  55:16    8:55  112 |2:46:51
 103.Bridget Wildt        Baltimore,MD       29 F            61    25:49    1:38   61 |   1:36   79 |1:31:14 16.3  151 |   1:20  103 |  47:14    7:37   40 |2:47:13
 104.Joe Hudock           Harrisburg,PA      41 M            77    24:05    1:31   38 |   3:06  156 |1:23:37 17.8  120 |   2:02  147 |  54:24    8:47  104 |2:47:15
 105.Greg Foster          Lancaster,PA       53 M           105    31:59    2:01  135 |   2:12  116 |1:16:36 19.4   79 |   3:29  174 |  53:13    8:35   96 |2:47:27
 106.Tami Oberrender      Bloomsburg,PA      45 F           136    25:36    1:37   58 |   2:34  138 |1:17:10 19.3   86 |   1:41  131 |1:00:51    9:49  144 |2:47:52
 107.Adam Geesaman        Lititz,PA          25 M           112    31:38    2:00  131 |   2:32  133 |1:17:42 19.2   88 |   1:07   79 |  55:13    8:54  111 |2:48:11
 108.Rodadice Relay       Lancaster,PA       91 M      R    179    21:28    1:21   15 |    :44   17 |1:32:26 16.1  156 |    :35    6 |  53:03    8:33   91 |2:48:15
 109.John Foster          Carlisle,PA        55 M           152    28:05    1:46   93 |   1:33   73 |1:18:36 18.9   92 |   1:18   97 |  58:47    9:29  133 |2:48:18
 110.Barbara Martin       Lewisburg,PA       44 F           103    29:16    1:51  102 |   2:05  109 |1:24:33 17.6  125 |   1:50  138 |  50:48    8:12   69 |2:48:31
 111.Amanda Mcferren      Lancaster,PA       26 F            11    30:40    1:56  125 |   1:29   65 |1:20:10 18.6  100 |   1:51  140 |  55:02    8:53  109 |2:49:11
 112.The Pluggers         Elizabethtown,PA   90 M      R    184    31:22    1:59  127 |    :41   12 |1:15:42 19.7   73 |    :43   16 |1:00:53    9:49  145 |2:49:21
 113.Howard Minnick       New Cumberland,PA  57 M            68    28:49    1:49   97 |   2:04  108 |1:20:04 18.6   98 |   1:14   89 |  57:25    9:16  120 |2:49:35
 114.Matt Heintzelman     Wayne,PA           40 M            40    28:48    1:49   96 |   2:34  135 |1:18:32 18.9   90 |   2:02  148 |  57:49    9:19  127 |2:49:44
 115.Jodi Bettler         Wilmington,DE      37 F            83    30:33    1:56  122 |   1:36   83 |1:23:27 17.8  118 |    :59   59 |  53:24    8:37   97 |2:49:59
 121.Steven Rheault       Lancaster,PA       55 M           121    28:57    1:50   98 |   2:34  136 |1:20:45 18.4  106 |   1:56  142 |  56:13    9:04  117 |2:50:24
 116.John Homan           Ephrata,PA         46 M           140    33:01    2:05  144 |   2:24  125 |1:23:12 17.9  116 |    :54   43 |  50:54    8:13   72 |2:50:25
 117.Tom Hanninen         Cleona,PA          40 M            14    29:49    1:53  113 |   3:00  152 |1:21:38 18.2  108 |   1:16   95 |  55:02    8:53  108 |2:50:45
 118.John Rigg            Lititz,PA          35 M            33    32:30    2:03  137 |   2:24  124 |1:15:41 19.7   71 |   1:12   88 |  59:01    9:31  134 |2:50:47
 119.John Frederick       Lancaster,PA       51 M            49    24:39    1:33   48 |   3:39  169 |1:22:00 18.1  111 |   3:41  176 |  57:53    9:20  128 |2:51:52
 120.John Mull            Hummelstown,PA     49 M            79    29:14    1:51  100 |   1:26   60 |1:16:59 19.3   83 |   1:14   90 |1:03:27   10:14  154 |2:52:19
 122.Say Wat              Lancaster,PA       91 M      R    181    29:19    1:51  103 |    :40   10 |1:22:23 18.1  113 |   1:01   66 |  59:49    9:39  138 |2:53:11
 123.Bridget Telenko      West Chester,PA    41 F           101    23:37    1:29   31 |   3:17  164 |1:26:10 17.3  135 |   3:06  171 |  57:31    9:17  122 |2:53:39
 124.Scott Tucker         Quarryville,PA     46 M           100    28:17    1:47   95 |   1:29   68 |1:20:10 18.6  101 |   1:24  109 |1:02:39   10:06  149 |2:54:00
 125.Lynne Thompson       Lititz,PA          45 F           150    32:29    2:03  136 |   3:58  172 |1:24:52 17.5  126 |   1:01   65 |  51:56    8:23   84 |2:54:14
 126.Ned Pelger           Lititz,PA          50 M             1    30:17    1:55  119 |   2:34  137 |1:21:46 18.2  109 |   2:08  152 |  58:04    9:22  129 |2:54:49
 127.John Scott           Lancaster,PA       50 M           211    25:16    1:36   54 |   3:47  171 |1:19:47 18.7   96 |   2:32  162 |1:03:47   10:17  156 |2:55:09
 128.Mc Cleary' Mcfalls   Lancaster,PA       91 M      R    174    34:05    2:09  150 |    :46   22 |1:23:55 17.7  122 |    :39   11 |  55:51    9:01  115 |2:55:16
 129.Duane Mc Hale        Millersville,PA    52 M           192    27:15    1:43   82 |   2:21  121 |1:25:36 17.4  128 |   2:37  164 |  59:41    9:38  137 |2:57:29
 130.Benjamin Snyder      Ephrata,PA         22 M           132    29:59    1:54  114 |   1:36   81 |1:40:05 14.9  174 |   1:14   91 |  44:51    7:14   25 |2:57:44
 131.Troy Peters          Annville,PA        39 M            10    28:09    1:47   94 |   2:43  145 |1:23:20 17.9  117 |   1:30  114 |1:02:08   10:01  148 |2:57:51
 132.Amy Letendre         Arlington,VA       34 F           204    27:40    1:45   88 |   2:29  129 |1:25:52 17.3  133 |   1:46  134 |1:00:25    9:45  142 |2:58:10
 133.Philomena Behmer     Millersville,PA    36 F           143    36:09    2:17  165 |   3:29  168 |1:26:25 17.2  136 |   1:03   68 |  51:20    8:17   74 |2:58:26
 134.Lesley Mccall        Richmond,VA        25 F             6    23:48    1:30   33 |   2:34  139 |1:23:59 17.7  123 |   5:04  179 |1:03:03   10:10  151 |2:58:28
 135.Lindsay Koepper      White Hall,MD      22 F           133    38:06    2:24  171 |   1:47   91 |1:25:45 17.4  131 |   1:41  132 |  51:40    8:20   82 |2:58:59
 136.Jared Henninger      Landisville,PA     26 M            12    29:22    1:51  104 |   2:59  151 |1:24:03 17.7  124 |   2:56  168 |1:01:01    9:50  146 |3:00:20
 137.Stephen Nichols      Lancaster,PA       50 M            88    27:07    1:43   79 |   4:02  173 |1:28:58 16.7  147 |   1:48  136 |  58:32    9:26  132 |3:00:28
 138.Bryant Foster        Carlisle,PA        17 M           153    32:52    2:05  143 |   1:39   85 |1:27:21 17.0  139 |   1:08   81 |  57:39    9:18  125 |3:00:39
 139.Eileen Gallagher-kir Danville,PA        40 F            51    29:44    1:53  111 |   1:09   45 |1:37:27 15.3  170 |   2:30  161 |  49:57    8:03   62 |3:00:46
 140.Madaras Laszlo       Greencastle,PA     47 M           202    29:08    1:50   99 |   3:23  166 |1:27:52 16.9  143 |   2:27  159 |  58:31    9:26  131 |3:01:20
 141.Bryan Martin         Lancaster,PA       31 M            42    32:51    2:04  142 |   2:28  128 |1:22:02 18.1  112 |   1:49  137 |1:03:08   10:11  152 |3:02:18
 142.Triple D's           New Holland,PA     91 M      R    189    33:44    2:08  149 |    :42   13 |1:17:03 19.3   84 |   2:49  166 |1:09:24   11:12  170 |3:03:42
 143.Ginger Robertson     Lancaster,PA       46 F           199    28:03    1:46   91 |   2:06  110 |1:27:26 17.0  140 |   1:31  118 |1:05:06   10:30  158 |3:04:12
 144.Jeffrey Mccall       Lancaster,PA       24 M           111    23:08    1:28   26 |   3:10  161 |1:27:35 17.0  141 |   7:34  180 |1:03:01   10:10  150 |3:04:28
 145.Christine Kaufman    Lancaster,PA       39 F            76    32:33    2:03  138 |   2:42  144 |1:27:48 16.9  142 |   3:07  172 |  58:23    9:25  130 |3:04:32
 146.Jaclyn Romano        New York,NY        27 F            95    25:20    1:36   55 |   2:34  134 |1:39:32 14.9  172 |   1:10   84 |  56:40    9:08  118 |3:05:15
 147.Robin Keppley        Brownstown,PA      45 F            70    38:05    2:24  170 |   1:53   97 |1:31:22 16.3  153 |   1:06   77 |  54:41    8:49  106 |3:07:07
 148.Jennifer Murphy      Severna Park,MD    40 F           109    30:22    1:55  120 |   3:06  157 |1:33:13 16.0  160 |    :49   27 |1:00:14    9:43  141 |3:07:43
 149.Jeanette Fitzgerald  Mountville,PA      47 F            36    35:06    2:13  159 |   2:09  112 |1:36:05 15.5  168 |   1:14   93 |  53:27    8:37   99 |3:08:00
 150.Michael Rivers       Harrisburg,PA      40 M            80    34:50    2:12  156 |   2:45  146 |1:24:58 17.5  127 |   1:48  135 |1:06:18   10:42  161 |3:10:38
 151.Abraham Stephens     Downingtown,PA     34 M           151    33:29    2:07  147 |   3:13  162 |1:32:26 16.1  157 |   1:33  121 |1:00:04    9:41  140 |3:10:45
 152.Jessica Marcini      York,PA            29 F           113    34:07    2:09  151 |   3:21  165 |1:28:55 16.7  146 |   2:36  163 |1:01:50    9:58  147 |3:10:49
 153.Audrey Caleca        Lititz,PA          32 F            62    31:40    2:00  132 |   2:26  127 |1:25:37 17.4  129 |   2:06  150 |1:09:06   11:09  169 |3:10:55
 154.Kristy Snyder        Lititz,PA          26 F            75    30:32    1:56  121 |   1:28   63 |1:34:41 15.7  166 |    :38    9 |1:03:39   10:16  155 |3:10:57
 155.Janet Foster         Lancaster,PA       53 F           106    34:13    2:10  153 |   1:47   90 |1:33:43 15.9  161 |   1:58  144 |  59:18    9:34  135 |3:10:58
 156.Michael Macdonald    Aston,PA           29 M            37    31:35    2:00  130 |   1:57  102 |1:28:14 16.9  144 |   1:38  125 |1:07:37   10:54  163 |3:11:01
 157.Doris Olney          Ephrata,OR         48 F            53    36:37    2:19  167 |   2:29  130 |1:34:36 15.7  164 |   2:25  158 |  55:31    8:57  113 |3:11:38
 158.Jessica Leathery     York,PA            32 F           163    35:55    2:16  163 |   3:00  153 |1:34:29 15.7  163 |   2:01  146 |  57:42    9:18  126 |3:13:08
 159.Justin Wolfgang      Philadelphia,PA    23 M            50    35:06    2:13  160 |   1:27   61 |1:28:18 16.9  145 |   1:34  123 |1:07:31   10:53  162 |3:13:55
 160.Andrew Harris        Ambler,PA          34 M            43    30:01    1:54  115 |   2:58  150 |1:26:08 17.3  134 |   3:03  170 |1:11:54   11:36  174 |3:14:03
 161.Tim Frassinelli      Allentown,PA       28 M            91    34:18    2:10  154 |   2:09  113 |1:32:51 16.0  159 |    :56   49 |1:05:42   10:36  159 |3:15:56
 162.Stephen Bareuther    Lancaster,PA       46 M           212    35:08    2:13  161 |   2:30  131 |1:32:15 16.1  155 |   1:40  130 |1:04:34   10:25  157 |3:16:07
 163.Greg Schenke         Paradise,PA        18 M            82    29:44    1:53  112 |   2:38  141 |1:40:15 14.8  175 |   3:08  173 |1:03:25   10:14  153 |3:19:10
 164.Jere Brown           Lancaster,PA       56 M           194    35:02    2:13  157 |   4:16  176 |1:25:38 17.4  130 |   2:50  167 |1:12:25   11:41  175 |3:20:10
 165.Kaye Mede            Lancaster,PA       51 F            21    43:16    2:44  177 |   3:44  170 |1:32:27 16.1  158 |   3:29  175 |  57:36    9:17  123 |3:20:32
 166.Queens Of Kingston C Dover,PA           90 F      R    177    30:39    1:56  124 |    :44   16 |1:30:08 16.5  149 |   1:06   76 |1:19:25   12:49  179 |3:22:01
 167.Philip Holzinger     Lancaster,PA       54 M           125    39:57    2:31  173 |   4:53  178 |1:40:02 14.9  173 |   1:32  119 |  56:07    9:03  116 |3:22:31
 168.Mike Schenke         Paradise,PA        46 M            81    32:46    2:04  141 |   2:37  140 |1:37:18 15.3  169 |   2:43  165 |1:08:05   10:59  166 |3:23:28
 169.Sachiko Houck        Mountville,PA      48 F            27    35:04    2:13  158 |   1:35   77 |1:37:32 15.3  171 |   1:44  133 |1:08:40   11:05  167 |3:24:34
 170.Matt Griffie         Lancaster,PA       24 M           205    47:53    3:01  179 |   5:08  179 |1:30:18 16.5  150 |   1:52  141 |  59:58    9:40  139 |3:25:08
 171.John Robertson       Lancaster,PA       48 M           198    36:02    2:16  164 |   2:41  143 |1:31:20 16.3  152 |   1:28  111 |1:14:23   12:00  176 |3:25:53
 172.Jo Cramer            Lewisberry,PA      45 F            22    40:48    2:35  174 |   2:56  149 |1:29:23 16.6  148 |   1:56  143 |1:10:59   11:27  172 |3:26:01
 173.Michael Flood        Lancaster,PA       57 M           195    37:43    2:23  169 |   5:14  180 |1:35:13 15.6  167 |   2:28  160 |1:05:44   10:36  160 |3:26:21
 174.Guy Steich           Sinking Spring,PA  42 M            60    41:53    2:39  176 |   2:02  106 |1:26:28 17.2  137 |   2:16  155 |1:15:34   12:11  177 |3:28:12
 175.Travis Oberrender    Bloomsburg,PA      39 M           137    41:51    2:39  175 |   3:08  159 |1:33:55 15.8  162 |   2:08  151 |1:10:41   11:24  171 |3:31:42
 176.Robert Spotts        Newmanstown,PA     41 M            71    47:42    3:01  178 |   3:14  163 |1:34:40 15.7  165 |   1:38  126 |1:08:53   11:07  168 |3:36:07
 177.Tim Coliseicson      Wayne,PA           46 M           206    36:20    2:18  166 |   4:05  174 |1:48:21 13.7  179 |   1:15   94 |1:07:55   10:57  165 |3:37:56
 178.John Snyder          Ephrata,PA         55 M           114    48:36    3:04  180 |   5:46  181 |1:32:11 16.1  154 |   3:47  178 |1:11:15   11:30  173 |3:41:35
 179.Sue Ellen Harris     Lancaster,PA       48 F           200    50:33    3:11  181 |   3:04  155 |1:40:34 14.8  176 |   1:04   70 |1:07:50   10:57  164 |3:43:05
 180.Joseph Howe          Lititz,PA          33 M           201    34:11    2:10  152 |   4:45  177 |1:41:32 14.7  177 |   3:01  169 |1:24:32   13:38  181 |3:48:01
 181.Christine Brubaker   Lancster,PA        63 F            66    37:15    2:21  168 |   2:52  147 |1:41:39 14.6  178 |   2:18  157 |1:23:58   13:33  180 |3:48:02
 182.Ruth Holp            Hershey,PA         69 F            65    38:09    2:25  172 |   4:15  175 |1:50:41 13.4  180 |   1:20  104 |1:16:53   12:24  178 |3:51:19

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
JOSHUA     SINDORF         17 M  3      20:06     :49     :00     :00 
KATHRINE   MARKLEY         46 F  30     33:50    2:43 1:13:44    2:37 
KEVIN      HARGREAVES      47 M  31     18:36     :00     :00     :00 


AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS MALE RELAY; F90 is FEMALE RELAY;  M91 is MIXED RELAY


LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE 19 AND UNDER
   0.Andrew Yoder         Columbia,PA        19 M     1       67  1:52:16       
   1.Sean Delany          Lancaster,PA       16 M    12       72  2:14:56       
   2.Tyler Stoltzfus      Narvon,PA          16 M    91       41  2:42:03       
   3.Bryant Foster        Carlisle,PA        17 M   138      153  3:00:40       
   4.Greg Schenke         Paradise,PA        18 M   163       82  3:19:11       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Andrew Neils         Manhattan,KS       23 M    45      207  2:30:11       
   2.Benjamin Snyder      Ephrata,PA         22 M   130      132  2:57:45       
   3.Jeffrey Mccall       Lancaster,PA       24 M   144      111  3:04:29       
   4.Justin Wolfgang      Philadelphia,PA    23 M   159       50  3:13:56       
   5.Matt Griffie         Lancaster,PA       24 M   170      205  3:25:09       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Lindsey Jerdonek     Silver Spring,MD   24 F     6      154  2:10:58       
   0.Alyssa Godesky       Baltimore,MD       23 F    38      147  2:28:47       
   1.Lindsay Koepper      White Hall,MD      22 F   135      133  2:58:59       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Craig Daugherty      Cockeysville,MD    25 M     4       94  2:09:55       
   0.Ashley Sollenberger  Lancaster,PA       26 M     5       90  2:10:37       
   1.Ryan Mcgrath         Baltimore,MD       26 M    13      108  2:15:16       
   2.Jason Rohrer         Aldan,PA           26 M    27      130  2:24:10       
   3.David Snyder         Lititz,PA          26 M    60       74  2:35:46       
   4.Justin Loss          Lancaster,PA       26 M    72       89  2:37:38       
   5.Andrew Hogga         Lancaster,PA       28 M    97       47  2:44:45       
   6.Brian Opaska         Odenton,MD         29 M   101      110  2:46:12       
   7.Adam Geesaman        Lititz,PA          25 M   107      112  2:48:12       
   8.Jared Henninger      Landisville,PA     26 M   136       12  3:00:21       
   9.Michael Macdonald    Aston,PA           29 M   156       37  3:11:02       
  10.Tim Frassinelli      Allentown,PA       28 M   161       91  3:15:56       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kate Barton          Lancaster,PA       28 F    92       46  2:42:09       
   2.Bridget Wildt        Baltimore,MD       29 F   103       61  2:47:14       
   3.Amanda Mcferren      Lancaster,PA       26 F   111       11  2:49:12       
   4.Lesley Mccall        Richmond,VA        25 F   134        6  2:58:29       
   5.Jaclyn Romano        New York,NY        27 F   146       95  3:05:16       
   6.Jessica Marcini      York,PA            29 F   152      113  3:10:50       
   7.Kristy Snyder        Lititz,PA          26 F   154       75  3:10:58       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christophe Perry     Lancaster,PA       34 M    11      123  2:13:57       
   2.Mark Himelfarb       Lititz,PA          33 M    22       54  2:21:33       
   3.Jarrod Baranowski    Lancaster,PA       32 M    24       93  2:22:15       
   4.Daryl Stclair        Harrisburg,PA      32 M    34      146  2:27:51       
   5.Al Herzog            Bala Cynwyd,PA     33 M    50      107  2:33:08       
   6.David Hicks          Ronks,PA           33 M    66      214  2:37:02       
   7.Mojmir Machan        Lancaster,PA       31 M    82      128  2:40:36       
   8.Robert Hall          Palmyra,PA         32 M    83       85  2:40:44       
   9.Bryan Martin         Lancaster,PA       31 M   141       42  3:02:19       
  10.Abraham Stephens     Downingtown,PA     34 M   151      151  3:10:46       
  11.Andrew Harris        Ambler,PA          34 M   160       43  3:14:04       
  12.Joseph Howe          Lititz,PA          33 M   180      201  3:48:02       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lindsay Camera       East Petersburg,PA 30 F    68      196  2:37:11       
   2.Amy Letendre         Arlington,VA       34 F   132      204  2:58:11       
   3.Audrey Caleca        Lititz,PA          32 F   153       62  3:10:56       
   4.Jessica Leathery     York,PA            32 F   158      163  3:13:09       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          35 M     3      203  2:06:36       
   1.Daniel Gallagher     Ephrata,PA         38 M     8      208  2:12:31       
   2.Douglas Degler       Stroudsburg,PA     39 M    18       28  2:19:45       
   3.Jeff Steed           Lancaster,PA       39 M    26       63  2:23:39       
   4.Chris Fox            Lancaster,PA       37 M    28      144  2:24:14       
   5.Andrew Hudson        Macungie,PA        38 M    31       29  2:25:49       
   6.Peter Mandy          Bethesda,MD        37 M    33       34  2:27:41       
   7.Chris Markley        Lancaster,PA       38 M    37      134  2:28:38       
   8.Don Kramlich         Sinking Spring,PA  37 M    42      148  2:29:27       
   9.Todd Rabenstein      Auburn,PA          39 M    53       56  2:33:45       
  10.William Fife         Lanaster,SC        39 M    55      162  2:34:23       
  11.Fred Sylvester       Pottstown,PA       36 M    56       48  2:35:15       
  12.Troy Zwirblia        Palmyra,PA         38 M    58      126  2:35:31       
  13.Luke Morley          Lancaster,PA       36 M    59       16  2:35:38       
  14.Rob Magaw            Wilmington,DE      38 M    80       84  2:39:49       
  15.Timothy Shenk        Lancaster,PA       38 M    94      117  2:43:17       
  16.Daniel Kershner      Camp Hill,PA       38 M    98      142  2:45:27       
  17.John Rigg            Lititz,PA          35 M   118       33  2:50:48       
  18.Troy Peters          Annville,PA        39 M   131       10  2:57:51       
  19.Travis Oberrender    Bloomsburg,PA      39 M   175      137  3:31:42       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Kris Keck            Palmyra,PA         39 F    44       35  2:29:58       
   0.Amy Grube            Landisville,PA     37 F    63       17  2:36:16       
   1.Danielle Tully       Lewisberry,PA      35 F    74      145  2:37:55       
   2.Samantha Norton      Philadelphia,PA    35 F    77       87  2:38:20       
   3.Joy Phelan           Conestoga,PA       38 F    89      213  2:41:30       
   4.Tricia Siegenthaler  Brownstown,PA      38 F    95      138  2:43:32       
   5.Jodi Bettler         Wilmington,DE      37 F   115       83  2:50:00       
   6.Philomena Behmer     Millersville,PA    36 F   133      143  2:58:27       
   7.Christine Kaufman    Lancaster,PA       39 F   145       76  3:04:33       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          41 M     9       55  2:12:33       
   2.Jeffrey Kenderdine   Lancaster,PA       43 M    17      193  2:18:38       
   3.Robert Mcnamara      Sinking Spring,PA  44 M    19      119  2:19:56       
   4.Scott Fisher         Highland,MD        44 M    23      135  2:22:00       
   5.Cory Hess            Hershey,PA         40 M    25      210  2:23:12       
   6.Bernie Elzer         Wyomissing,PA      44 M    32      149  2:27:41       
   7.Dave Lester          Lancaster,PA       43 M    35        7  2:27:56       
   8.Peter Blanchet       Wyomissing,PA      44 M    36       98  2:28:08       
   9.E Kevin Clark        Frederick,MD       44 M    46      102  2:30:26       
  10.Doyle Morthland      Lititz,PA          41 M    57       13  2:35:29       
  11.Tim Hinegardner      Lebanon,PA         41 M    64       19  2:36:33       
  12.Stuart Selber        State College,PA   43 M    67      139  2:37:08       
  13.Van Knox             Lancaster,PA       41 M    73       45  2:37:42       
  14.David Shepherd       Greenville,DE      42 M    75      131  2:38:04       
  15.Robert Moore         Hagerstown,MD      42 M    81      141  2:40:24       
  16.Bret Daniels         Columbia,PA        44 M    87        2  2:41:11       
  17.Peter Cloonan        Lititz,PA          44 M    90      157  2:42:02       
  18.Joe Hudock           Harrisburg,PA      41 M   104       77  2:47:16       
  19.Matt Heintzelman     Wayne,PA           40 M   114       40  2:49:45       
  20.Tom Hanninen         Cleona,PA          40 M   117       14  2:50:46       
  21.Michael Rivers       Harrisburg,PA      40 M   150       80  3:10:39       
  22.Guy Steich           Sinking Spring,PA  42 M   174       60  3:28:13       
  23.Robert Spotts        Newmanstown,PA     41 M   176       71  3:36:08       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Barbara Martin       Lewisburg,PA       44 F   110      103  2:48:32       
   2.Bridget Telenko      West Chester,PA    41 F   123      101  2:53:40       
   3.Eileen Gallagher-kir Danville,PA        40 F   139       51  3:00:47       
   4.Jennifer Murphy      Severna Park,MD    40 F   148      109  3:07:44       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.William Baben        Lancaster,PA       45 M     7      209  2:11:33       
   2.Jack Martin          Lewisburg,PA       46 M    16      104  2:18:16       
   3.Daniel Chirico       Annville,PA        45 M    20       58  2:20:57       
   4.James Rokowski       Mechanicsburg,PA   46 M    29      118  2:24:34       
   5.Richard Gorman       Chambersburg,PA    47 M    39       52  2:28:48       
   6.John Duda            Latrobe,PA         46 M    41      156  2:29:27       
   7.Bill Rayner          York,PA            46 M    62      127  2:36:12       
   8.Fred Frye            Polk,PA            45 M    79      115  2:39:46       
   9.Brian Karsnitz       York,PA            46 M    85        4  2:41:06       
  10.Lenny Grossman       Harleysville,PA    48 M    99      124  2:46:11       
  11.Joe Lee              Landisville,PA     48 M   100   U  197  2:46:12       
  12.John Homan           Ephrata,PA         46 M   116      140  2:50:26       
  13.John Mull            Hummelstown,PA     49 M   120       79  2:52:20       
  14.Scott Tucker         Quarryville,PA     46 M   124      100  2:54:01       
  15.Madaras Laszlo       Greencastle,PA     47 M   140      202  3:01:21       
  16.Stephen Bareuther    Lancaster,PA       46 M   162      212  3:16:08       
  17.Mike Schenke         Paradise,PA        46 M   168       81  3:23:29       
  18.John Robertson       Lancaster,PA       48 M   171      198  3:25:54       
  19.Tim Coliseicson      Wayne,PA           46 M   177      206  3:37:57       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Vickie Smith         Camp Hill,PA       49 F    61      160  2:35:57       
   1.Karen Delany         Lancaster,PA       46 F   102       73  2:46:52       
   2.Tami Oberrender      Bloomsburg,PA      45 F   106      136  2:47:53       
   3.Lynne Thompson       Lititz,PA          45 F   125      150  2:54:15       
   4.Ginger Robertson     Lancaster,PA       46 F   143      199  3:04:13       
   5.Robin Keppley        Brownstown,PA      45 F   147       70  3:07:08       
   6.Jeanette Fitzgerald  Mountville,PA      47 F   149       36  3:08:01       
   7.Doris Olney          Ephrata,OR         48 F   157       53  3:11:39       
   8.Sachiko Houck        Mountville,PA      48 F   169       27  3:24:35       
   9.Jo Cramer            Lewisberry,PA      45 F   172       22  3:26:02       
  10.Sue Ellen Harris     Lancaster,PA       48 F   179      200  3:43:06       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kary Zimmerman       Stevens,PA         50 M    43       69  2:29:40       
   2.Doug Arndt           Strasburg,PA       51 M    48       64  2:31:48       
   3.Brian Stephenson     Harrisburg,PA      51 M    65       57  2:36:57       
   4.Robert Santangelo    Harleysville,PA    53 M    70      122  2:37:16       
   5.Albert Masland       Carlisle,PA        51 M    78       86  2:39:05       
   6.Hector Garcia  Jr.   Ellicott City,MD   50 M    84       26  2:40:51       
   7.Greg Foster          Lancaster,PA       53 M   105      105  2:47:28       
   8.John Frederick       Lancaster,PA       51 M   119       49  2:51:53       
   9.Ned Pelger           Lititz,PA          50 M   126        1  2:54:50       
  10.John Scott           Lancaster,PA       50 M   127      211  2:55:10       
  11.Duane Mc Hale        Millersville,PA    52 M   129      192  2:57:30       
  12.Stephen Nichols      Lancaster,PA       50 M   137       88  3:00:29       
  13.Philip Holzinger     Lancaster,PA       54 M   167      125  3:22:32       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Janet Foster         Lancaster,PA       53 F   155      106  3:10:59       
   2.Kaye Mede            Lancaster,PA       51 F   165       21  3:20:33       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Daniel Mccuen        Lancaster,PA       59 M    49      120  2:32:07       
   2.John Foster          Carlisle,PA        55 M   109      152  2:48:19       
   3.Howard Minnick       New Cumberland,PA  57 M   113       68  2:49:36       
   4.Steven Rheault       Lancaster,PA       55 M   121      121  2:52:25       
   5.Jere Brown           Lancaster,PA       56 M   164      194  3:20:11       
   6.Michael Flood        Lancaster,PA       57 M   173      195  3:26:22       
   7.John Snyder          Ephrata,PA         55 M   178      114  3:41:35       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Christine Brubaker   Lancster,PA        63 F   181       66  3:48:03       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE 65 AND OVER
   1.Ruth Holp            Hershey,PA         69 F   182       65  3:51:20       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE RELAY
   0.Say Uncle            Lancaster,PA       90 M     2 R    180  1:57:52       
   1.Pain Pals            Ephrata,PA         90 M    10 R    176  2:13:28       
   2.Tjp Relay            Ephrata,PA         90 M    15 R    185  2:18:13       
   3.Tri Guys             Pequea,PA          90 M    30 R    188  2:25:33       
   4.Cadavers Relay       Lancaster,PA       90 M    40 R    166  2:29:05       
   5.Hss S O S            Lebanon,PA         90 M    47 R    173  2:31:43       
   6.Team Old School      Lancaster,PA       90 M    51 R    182  2:33:32       
   7.You Gotsta Go        Lancaster,PA       90 M    76 R    191  2:38:12       
   8.Fountain Of Youth    Carlisle,PA        90 M    88 R    171  2:41:17       
   9.The Pluggers         Elizabethtown,PA   90 M   112 R    184  2:49:22       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE RELAY
   1.Dental Divas         Lancaster,PA       90 F    69 R    169  2:37:14       
   2.Haiges Relay         Lancaster,PA       90 F    71 R    172  2:37:35       
   3.Queens Of Kingston C Dover,PA           90 F   166 R    177  3:22:02       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MIXED RELAY
   1.Advanced Avengers    Exton,PA           91 M    14 R    165  2:17:22       
   2.Team Turmoil Too     Harrisburg,PA      91 M    21 R    183  2:21:21       
   3.Three Stones         Lancaster,PA       91 M    52 R    164  2:33:37       
   4.Tri Ale              Lancaster,PA       91 M    54 R    187  2:34:00       
   5.Crusaders Relay      Pequea,PA          91 M    86 R    168  2:41:10       
   6.Weezer & The Geezers Lancaster,PA       91 M    93 R    190  2:42:43       
   7.Racing In General    Lititz,PA          91 M    96 R    178  2:44:34       
   8.Rodadice Relay       Lancaster,PA       91 M   108 R    179  2:48:16       
   9.Say Wat              Lancaster,PA       91 M   122 R    181  2:53:12       
  10.Mc Cleary' Mcfalls   Lancaster,PA       91 M   128 R    174  2:55:17       
  11.Triple D's           New Holland,PA     91 M   142 R    189  3:03:43       

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRIATHLON           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS