ENDURASPORT MINI TRIATHLON

0.6  Mi Swim --  38.2  Mi Bike --  6.2  Mile Run

Race Date:09-06-08

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Parker King Nolan    Relay,             90 M      R    553    16:39    1:35    5 |    :24    1 |1:32:49 24.7    1 |    :21    3 |  41:17    6:40    4 |2:31:30
   2.Brian Doug Szydlik   Plymouth Meetin,PA 32 M           432    17:22    1:39    7 |    :47    4 |1:42:59 22.3    3 |    :26    4 |  40:11    6:29    1 |2:41:45
   3.David Dixon          Doylestown,PA      42 M           474    19:06    1:48   17 |   1:13   14 |1:40:48 22.7    2 |    :33    8 |  40:20    6:30    2 |2:42:00
   4.David Thom Drouse    Scranton,PA        42 M           473    14:16    1:21    1 |    :56    6 |1:43:25 22.2    4 |    :57   27 |  45:15    7:18   10 |2:44:50
   5.Kevin Roberts        Lakeland,GA        26 M           417    19:59    1:54   23 |   1:02    8 |1:44:54 21.8    5 |    :30    6 |  43:22    7:00    6 |2:49:48
   6.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         44 M           469    16:12    1:32    4 |   1:12   12 |1:48:24 21.1    6 |    :54   23 |  43:42    7:03    7 |2:50:24
   7.Jordan Scroble       Reading,PA         23 M           405    19:09    1:49   18 |   1:27   20 |1:49:32 20.9    7 |    :58   28 |  40:41    6:34    3 |2:51:47
   8.Edward J Fones       Macungie,PA        51 M           485    21:11    2:00   39 |   1:39   28 |1:50:00 20.8    9 |    :53   21 |  45:21    7:19   11 |2:59:05
   9.Jamey Fran Thayer    Washington,DC      35 M           453    21:37    2:03   44 |   1:42   32 |1:53:52 20.1   14 |    :53   20 |  44:47    7:13    8 |3:02:51
  10.Adam Lorence         Newtown,PA         39 M           458    19:12    1:49   19 |   1:39   27 |1:55:48 19.8   21 |    :34    9 |  47:30    7:40   21 |3:04:43
  11.Shawn Carey          West Chester,PA    43 M           475    18:12    1:43   11 |    :47    5 |2:00:30 19.0   32 |    :40   10 |  44:57    7:15    9 |3:05:07
  12.Trent Tangen         Philadelphia,PA    26 M           416    20:15    1:55   29 |   1:27   22 |1:51:14 20.6   11 |    :55   25 |  53:35    8:39   53 |3:07:25
  13.Jeffrey Kalpin       Sergeantsville,NJ  52 M           483    22:18    2:07   51 |   1:27   21 |1:54:06 20.1   15 |   1:07   41 |  48:31    7:50   22 |3:07:29
  14.Jeremy Lampert       Media,PA           24 M           401    17:30    1:39    8 |   1:56   44 |1:56:45 19.6   22 |   1:15   50 |  50:07    8:05   31 |3:07:32
  15.Bob Campbell         Lansdale,PA        47 M           481    20:38    1:57   34 |   1:16   15 |1:51:48 20.5   12 |    :58   29 |  53:09    8:34   51 |3:07:48
  16.Team Young Lackner W Perkasie,PA        90 M           559    28:40    2:43   85 |    :34    2 |1:52:44 20.3   13 |    :20    1 |  46:44    7:32   15 |3:09:02
  17.Chadwick Moyer       Philadelphia,PA    24 M           402    15:52    1:30    2 |   1:22   18 |1:54:27 20.0   16 |    :53   22 |  56:31    9:07   64 |3:09:06
  18.Robert Nuyianes      Pipersville,PA     36 M           457    23:26    2:13   64 |   1:59   48 |1:50:03 20.8   10 |   2:08   82 |  51:39    8:20   38 |3:09:16
  19.Ralph Eberhardt      Pennsburg,PA       48 M           557    22:38    2:09   56 |   1:21   16 |1:55:28 19.8   18 |   1:09   44 |  48:48    7:52   24 |3:09:24
  20.Joseph Welsh         Doylestown,PA      40 M           460    20:23    1:56   30 |   1:51   38 |1:55:44 19.8   20 |   1:38   65 |  50:34    8:09   36 |3:10:10
  21.Brian Kuczma         Hopewell Juncti,NY 33 M           431    18:12    1:43   10 |   1:56   45 |1:58:49 19.3   28 |   1:11   45 |  50:08    8:05   32 |3:10:16
  22.Thomas Rya Karlick   Allentown,PA       26 M           423    23:48    2:15   69 |   3:34   87 |1:49:59 20.8    8 |   1:24   56 |  52:00    8:23   42 |3:10:46
  23.Mark Kinch           Harleysville,PA    36 M           556    21:44    2:03   46 |   1:54   41 |2:02:03 18.8   33 |   2:09   83 |  43:10    6:58    5 |3:11:01
  24.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    49 F           536    20:36    1:57   33 |   1:58   47 |1:59:58 19.1   30 |   2:15   85 |  46:54    7:34   16 |3:11:41
  25.John Nicholson       West Chester,PA    51 M           482    21:28    2:02   40 |   1:00    7 |2:03:50 18.5   40 |   1:09   43 |  45:40    7:22   12 |3:13:06
  26.Greg Dowd            Havertown,PA       37 M           451    22:16    2:06   50 |   2:04   56 |2:00:00 19.1   31 |    :40   11 |  50:00    8:04   30 |3:15:00
  27.John Clark           Chevy Chase,MD     28 M           425    18:20    1:44   13 |   2:10   60 |1:57:14 19.6   24 |   1:34   60 |  55:46    9:00   58 |3:15:02
  28.Mark Entwistle       Quakertown,PA      26 M           419    18:48    1:47   15 |   2:00   50 |2:03:29 18.6   39 |   2:07   80 |  48:53    7:53   25 |3:15:18
  29.Owen Mulhern         Downingtown,PA     31 M           437    20:03    1:54   25 |   1:05   10 |1:59:19 19.2   29 |    :41   12 |  54:25    8:47   55 |3:15:33
  30.Catherine Fahey      Easton,PA          31 F           518    22:44    2:09   58 |   1:04    9 |2:04:23 18.4   41 |    :51   17 |  47:29    7:40   20 |3:16:31
  31.Rebecca Duttry       Muncy,PA           23 F           500    23:58    2:16   70 |   1:47   35 |2:02:28 18.7   38 |   1:13   47 |  47:13    7:37   17 |3:16:39
  32.Matt David Marschall Jamison,PA         21 M           404    16:43    1:35    6 |   2:27   71 |2:08:19 17.9   50 |   1:14   48 |  49:42    8:01   28 |3:18:24
  33.Josh Tyler           Newtown,PA         35 M           443    27:02    2:34   82 |   1:35   25 |1:55:33 19.8   19 |    :44   13 |  53:32    8:38   52 |3:18:27
  34.Mark Wang            Philadelphia,PA    28 M           418    23:08    2:11   62 |   1:26   19 |1:58:00 19.4   25 |    :48   16 |  56:07    9:03   60 |3:19:29
  35.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         36 M           450    19:52    1:53   21 |   2:10   62 |2:06:35 18.1   46 |   1:07   42 |  50:22    8:07   34 |3:20:05
  36.Andy Arndt           State College,PA   41 M           467    23:43    2:15   67 |   1:45   34 |2:02:04 18.8   34 |    :52   18 |  51:46    8:21   41 |3:20:10
  37.Curt Cooper          Hampton,NJ         39 M           455    20:49    1:58   37 |   1:34   24 |2:11:49 17.4   58 |   1:00   32 |  45:44    7:22   13 |3:20:55
  39.Miroslav Poliak      Newtown,PA         35 M           558    19:24    1:50   20 |   2:20   68 |1:56:46 19.6   23 |   2:06   79 |1:00:54    9:49   75 |3:21:30
  38.Catharine Restrepo   Swarthmore,PA      43 F           534    21:37    2:03   42 |   1:55   42 |2:04:24 18.4   42 |   1:21   55 |  52:13    8:25   43 |3:21:30
  40.Eric Adams           Kensington,MD      45 M           480    23:08    2:11   61 |   1:53   40 |2:02:15 18.7   36 |   1:44   68 |  53:03    8:33   48 |3:22:02
  41.Scott W Morrow       Medford Lakes,NJ   44 M           471    23:28    2:13   65 |   2:00   51 |2:08:39 17.8   51 |   1:44   67 |  46:23    7:29   14 |3:22:14
  42.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          53 F           538    18:33    1:45   14 |   1:50   37 |1:54:27 20.0   17 |   1:19   53 |1:06:12   10:41   83 |3:22:21
  43.Andrew Tait          Doylestown,PA      40 M           476    30:14    2:52   89 |   2:22   69 |1:58:32 19.3   26 |   1:27   58 |  50:12    8:06   33 |3:22:46
  44.Brian Rounsavill     Newtown,PA         42 M           472    21:46    2:04   47 |   1:33   23 |2:06:27 18.1   45 |    :54   24 |  52:16    8:26   44 |3:22:56
  45.Bentrim Pond Hagen   Relay,             90 M      R    554    21:37    2:03   43 |    :35    3 |2:08:18 17.9   49 |    :20    2 |  53:04    8:33   50 |3:23:53
  46.Julia Gayl Morris-fi Southampton,PA     36 F           526    17:58    1:42    9 |   1:21   17 |2:12:04 17.4   60 |   1:20   54 |  51:37    8:20   37 |3:24:21
  47.Jennifer King        Wynnewood,PA       26 F           504    20:39    1:57   35 |   2:29   73 |2:07:32 18.0   47 |   1:42   66 |  53:03    8:33   49 |3:25:24
  48.Carlene Kuczma       Hopewell Juncti,NY 34 F           517    20:11    1:55   28 |   2:07   58 |2:07:57 17.9   48 |   1:00   31 |  54:17    8:45   54 |3:25:33
  49.Alex Acs             Ruxton,MD          27 M           412    25:10    2:23   75 |   1:40   30 |1:58:43 19.3   27 |   1:06   40 |  59:12    9:33   71 |3:25:51
  50.Matthew Jennings     North Brunswick,NJ 40 M           461    21:51    2:04   48 |   3:11   84 |2:08:47 17.8   53 |   1:50   73 |  50:30    8:09   35 |3:26:09
  51.Dayne Mcafee         Phoenixville,PA    34 M      C    493    23:35    2:14   66 |   2:19   67 |2:02:24 18.7   37 |   2:01   77 |  56:13    9:04   61 |3:26:32
  52.David Hough          Saddle River,NJ    46 M           479    20:44    1:58   36 |   2:10   61 |2:19:09 16.5   74 |   1:14   49 |  47:25    7:39   18 |3:30:42
  53.Andrea Dragone       Plymouth Meetin,PA 28 F           510    22:41    2:09   57 |   1:12   13 |2:17:53 16.6   69 |   1:00   36 |  48:40    7:51   23 |3:31:27
  54.Dan Reasoner         Chalfont,PA        53 M      C    494    22:50    2:10   60 |   1:55   43 |2:08:42 17.8   52 |   2:06   78 |  56:03    9:02   59 |3:31:35
  55.Jennifer Johnston    Astoria,NY         27 F           509    19:03    1:48   16 |   2:36   76 |2:21:33 16.2   77 |   1:47   71 |  47:27    7:39   19 |3:32:26
  56.Russell Ry Wolff     Valley Forge,PA    36 M           444    30:56    2:56   90 |   2:24   70 |2:05:53 18.2   43 |   1:00   34 |  52:54    8:32   47 |3:33:06
  57.Somang H Kim         Lansdale,PA        27 M           422    21:31    2:02   41 |   2:09   59 |2:02:09 18.8   35 |   1:11   46 |1:06:45   10:46   84 |3:33:45
  58.Matthew Livingstone  Philadelphia,PA    28 M           421    20:26    1:56   31 |   2:16   66 |2:11:54 17.4   59 |   1:28   59 |  59:02    9:31   70 |3:35:06
  59.Mirjam Lablans       Clifton,NJ         30 F           516    22:28    2:08   53 |   1:41   31 |2:18:29 16.6   71 |    :56   26 |  51:44    8:21   40 |3:35:17
  60.Esther Reich         Philadelphia,PA    28 F           503    26:10    2:29   78 |   2:07   57 |2:17:34 16.7   68 |    :59   30 |  49:25    7:58   26 |3:36:15
  61.Brian Mich Evarts    Malvern,PA         34 M           438    21:38    2:03   45 |   2:11   63 |2:13:09 17.2   62 |   1:45   70 |  58:15    9:24   68 |3:36:58
  62.Shaun Olsen          Stowe,PA           27 M           410    20:08    1:54   26 |   1:36   26 |2:10:55 17.5   57 |   1:00   37 |1:03:28   10:14   81 |3:37:07
  63.Kyle Ladden          Conshohocken,PA    29 M      C    498    20:00    1:54   24 |   1:57   46 |2:10:17 17.6   56 |   1:38   62 |1:03:17   10:12   80 |3:37:08
  64.Keenan Okolichany    Doylestown,PA      32 M           426    23:21    2:13   63 |   2:37   77 |2:14:28 17.0   65 |   1:19   52 |  57:19    9:15   65 |3:39:03
  65.Aaron Tanck          Rocheter,NY        29 M      C    496    22:15    2:06   49 |   3:06   83 |2:16:44 16.8   66 |   1:00   35 |  56:13    9:04   62 |3:39:18
  66.Robert Reich         Philadelphia,PA    33 M           427    35:32    3:22   95 |   3:34   86 |2:09:46 17.7   55 |   1:00   33 |  49:36    8:00   27 |3:39:28
  67.Thomas Farrell       Warrington,PA      46 M           477    28:48    2:44   86 |   3:53   89 |2:12:06 17.4   61 |   3:02   89 |  52:38    8:29   46 |3:40:26
  68.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M           486    31:14    2:57   91 |   2:15   65 |2:16:52 16.7   67 |    :46   15 |  49:57    8:03   29 |3:41:04
  69.Kelly Price          Brooklyn,NY        27 F           511    18:16    1:44   12 |   3:04   82 |2:19:51 16.4   75 |   2:10   84 |  58:00    9:21   66 |3:41:20
  70.Mark Landis          Telford,PA         39 M           449    27:07    2:34   83 |   2:03   55 |2:06:17 18.1   44 |   1:35   61 |1:08:56   11:07   87 |3:45:58
  71.Joshua Neckes        Washington,DC      25 M           413    24:06    2:17   71 |   2:33   75 |2:09:07 17.8   54 |   2:17   86 |1:08:16   11:01   86 |3:46:19
  72.Ester Degen          Yardley,PA         37 F           523    19:58    1:53   22 |   2:00   52 |2:13:23 17.2   64 |   1:38   63 |1:11:52   11:35   89 |3:48:50
  73.Peter Ambler         Washington,DC      27 M           411    26:36    2:31   81 |   4:15   91 |2:13:19 17.2   63 |   4:24   95 |1:00:23    9:44   74 |3:48:57
  74.Laurie Mart          Perkasie,PA        40 F           533    22:24    2:07   52 |   1:48   36 |2:28:40 15.4   86 |    :28    5 |  55:38    8:58   57 |3:48:59
  75.Lesley Geller        Pennington,NJ      42 F           532    24:55    2:22   74 |   2:45   79 |2:23:34 16.0   79 |   1:38   64 |  56:24    9:06   63 |3:49:15
  76.Suzanne Ho Shea      Peekskill,NY       37 F           529    24:48    2:21   73 |   2:13   64 |2:23:08 16.0   78 |   1:57   76 |1:00:10    9:42   73 |3:52:15
  77.Tracy Brubaker       Paoli,PA           37 F           521    31:46    3:00   93 |   1:52   39 |2:18:45 16.5   73 |    :30    7 |1:01:54    9:59   78 |3:54:48
  78.Warren Bishop        Chester,NJ         47 M      C    495    21:03    2:00   38 |   2:29   74 |2:18:44 16.5   72 |   2:08   81 |1:10:50   11:26   88 |3:55:14
  79.Matthew Davies       Boyertown,PA       27 M           414    27:24    2:36   84 |   1:59   49 |2:18:19 16.6   70 |   1:45   69 |1:07:26   10:53   85 |3:56:52
  80.Ronald Dav Ratigan   Philadelphia,PA    22 M           403    29:18    2:46   88 |   2:50   80 |2:24:38 15.8   83 |   2:38   88 |  58:07    9:22   67 |3:57:30
  81.Ofer Ziv             New York,NY        31 M           428    22:33    2:08   55 |   3:17   85 |2:32:31 15.0   90 |   2:24   87 |  58:38    9:27   69 |3:59:22
  82.Coline Nit Ebeling   Doylestown,PA      43 F      C    539    20:34    1:57   32 |   1:40   29 |2:23:37 16.0   80 |   1:54   74 |1:12:01   11:37   90 |3:59:46
  83.Etsuko Manogue       Somerset,NJ        40 F           435    25:13    2:23   76 |   2:27   72 |2:29:55 15.3   88 |   1:16   51 |1:02:37   10:06   79 |4:01:29
  84.Elizabeth Reasoner   Chalfont,PA        24 F           502    16:04    1:31    3 |   1:07   11 |2:24:25 15.9   81 |    :45   14 |1:19:38   12:51   95 |4:01:59
  85.Luci Rosalia         Brooklyn,NY        35 F           524    24:43    2:20   72 |   4:29   92 |2:38:17 14.5   92 |   3:13   91 |  51:40    8:20   39 |4:02:21
  86.Adam Birkhold        Hamilton,NJ        27 M           407    22:29    2:08   54 |  10:41   96 |2:24:35 15.9   82 |   4:02   94 |1:01:13    9:52   76 |4:03:00
  87.Erik Corlett         Newark,NJ          29 M           409    29:05    2:45   87 |   4:08   90 |2:24:41 15.8   84 |   3:52   93 |1:01:16    9:53   77 |4:03:01
  88.Jason Makin          Quakertown,PA      35 M           456    36:45    3:29   96 |   1:45   33 |2:20:09 16.4   76 |    :52   19 |1:05:16   10:32   82 |4:04:47
  89.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M           470    22:48    2:10   59 |   2:01   53 |2:50:36 13.4   94 |   1:48   72 |  52:37    8:29   45 |4:09:50
  90.Malissa Ke Mckay Arn Ewing,NJ           22 F      C    541    26:13    2:29   79 |   2:42   78 |2:25:34 15.7   85 |   1:54   75 |1:17:09   12:27   93 |4:13:33
  91.Deborah Busch        Zionsville,PA      38 F           522    20:11    1:55   27 |   2:02   54 |2:56:00 13.0   96 |   1:27   57 |  55:01    8:52   56 |4:14:40
  92.Julie Anne Miller    Annapolis,MD       33 F           520    25:43    2:26   77 |   5:08   94 |2:30:57 15.2   89 |   3:46   92 |1:14:03   11:57   91 |4:19:37
  93.Michelle Makin       Quakertown,PA      33 F           515    35:11    3:20   94 |   3:01   81 |2:40:51 14.2   93 |   1:04   38 |1:00:03    9:41   72 |4:20:11
  94.Tim Holt             Bensalem,PA        53 M           484    31:22    2:58   92 |   4:34   93 |2:29:39 15.3   87 |   3:08   90 |1:15:02   12:06   92 |4:23:45
  95.Patrick Mcginley     ,                  37 M           440    23:46    2:15   68 |   6:35   95 |2:33:17 15.0   91 |   5:02   96 |1:19:17   12:47   94 |4:27:56
  96.Christine Maier      North Wales,PA     39 F           525    26:21    2:30   80 |   3:38   88 |2:52:00 13.3   95 |   1:06   39 |1:21:04   13:05   96 |4:44:08

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
SPENCER    HUGHES          39 M  489    24:14    1:50     :00     :00 
LINDSAY E  KLEE            24 F  501    21:58    2:00 3:08:57     :00 
ELYSA      BARON           29 F  505    18:54    3:18 2:51:24     :00 
RENEE      LEONE           29 F  512    22:33    1:54 2:18:38    2:43 
BARBARA    MARTIN          42 F  540    22:10    1:55     :00     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS RELAY

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jordan Scroble       Reading,PA         23 M     7      405  2:51:48       
   2.Jeremy Lampert       Media,PA           24 M    14      401  3:07:33       
   3.Chadwick Moyer       Philadelphia,PA    24 M    17      402  3:09:06       
   4.Matt David Marschall Jamison,PA         21 M    32      404  3:18:24       
   5.Ronald Dav Ratigan   Philadelphia,PA    22 M    80      403  3:57:31       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Rebecca Duttry       Muncy,PA           23 F    31      500  3:16:40       
   1.Elizabeth Reasoner   Chalfont,PA        24 F    84      502  4:02:00       
   2.Malissa Ke Mckay Arn Ewing,NJ           22 F    90 C    541  4:13:33       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kevin Roberts        Lakeland,GA        26 M     5      417  2:49:49       
   2.Trent Tangen         Philadelphia,PA    26 M    12      416  3:07:26       
   3.Thomas Rya Karlick   Allentown,PA       26 M    22      423  3:10:47       
   4.John Clark           Chevy Chase,MD     28 M    27      425  3:15:03       
   5.Mark Entwistle       Quakertown,PA      26 M    28      419  3:15:19       
   6.Mark Wang            Philadelphia,PA    28 M    34      418  3:19:30       
   7.Alex Acs             Ruxton,MD          27 M    49      412  3:25:52       
   8.Somang H Kim         Lansdale,PA        27 M    57      422  3:33:46       
   9.Matthew Livingstone  Philadelphia,PA    28 M    58      421  3:35:07       
  10.Shaun Olsen          Stowe,PA           27 M    62      410  3:37:08       
  11.Kyle Ladden          Conshohocken,PA    29 M    63 C    498  3:37:09       
  12.Aaron Tanck          Rocheter,NY        29 M    65 C    496  3:39:19       
  13.Joshua Neckes        Washington,DC      25 M    71      413  3:46:20       
  14.Peter Ambler         Washington,DC      27 M    73      411  3:48:58       
  15.Matthew Davies       Boyertown,PA       27 M    79      414  3:56:53       
  16.Adam Birkhold        Hamilton,NJ        27 M    86      407  4:03:01       
  17.Erik Corlett         Newark,NJ          29 M    87      409  4:03:02       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jennifer King        Wynnewood,PA       26 F    47      504  3:25:25       
   2.Andrea Dragone       Plymouth Meetin,PA 28 F    53      510  3:31:28       
   3.Jennifer Johnston    Astoria,NY         27 F    55      509  3:32:27       
   4.Esther Reich         Philadelphia,PA    28 F    60      503  3:36:16       
   5.Kelly Price          Brooklyn,NY        27 F    69      511  3:41:21       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Brian Doug Szydlik   Plymouth Meetin,PA 32 M     2      432  2:41:46       
   1.Brian Kuczma         Hopewell Juncti,NY 33 M    21      431  3:10:17       
   2.Owen Mulhern         Downingtown,PA     31 M    29      437  3:15:34       
   3.Dayne Mcafee         Phoenixville,PA    34 M    51 C    493  3:26:33       
   4.Brian Mich Evarts    Malvern,PA         34 M    61      438  3:36:59       
   5.Keenan Okolichany    Doylestown,PA      32 M    64      426  3:39:04       
   6.Robert Reich         Philadelphia,PA    33 M    66      427  3:39:29       
   7.Ofer Ziv             New York,NY        31 M    81      428  3:59:23       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Catherine Fahey      Easton,PA          31 F    30      518  3:16:32       
   1.Carlene Kuczma       Hopewell Juncti,NY 34 F    48      517  3:25:33       
   2.Mirjam Lablans       Clifton,NJ         30 F    59      516  3:35:18       
   3.Julie Anne Miller    Annapolis,MD       33 F    92      520  4:19:38       
   4.Michelle Makin       Quakertown,PA      33 F    93      515  4:20:12       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jamey Fran Thayer    Washington,DC      35 M     9      453  3:02:52       
   2.Adam Lorence         Newtown,PA         39 M    10      458  3:04:44       
   3.Robert Nuyianes      Pipersville,PA     36 M    18      457  3:09:17       
   4.Mark Kinch           Harleysville,PA    36 M    23      556  3:11:02       
   5.Greg Dowd            Havertown,PA       37 M    26      451  3:15:00       
   6.Josh Tyler           Newtown,PA         35 M    33      443  3:18:28       
   7.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         36 M    35      450  3:20:06       
   8.Curt Cooper          Hampton,NJ         39 M    37      455  3:20:56       
   9.Miroslav Poliak      Newtown,PA         35 M    39      558  3:21:31       
  10.Russell Ry Wolff     Valley Forge,PA    36 M    56      444  3:33:07       
  11.Mark Landis          Telford,PA         39 M    70      449  3:45:59       
  12.Jason Makin          Quakertown,PA      35 M    88      456  4:04:37       
  13.Patrick Mcginley     ,                  37 M    95      440  4:27:57       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Julia Gayl Morris-fi Southampton,PA     36 F    46      526  3:24:22       
   2.Ester Degen          Yardley,PA         37 F    72      523  3:48:51       
   3.Suzanne Ho Shea      Peekskill,NY       37 F    76      529  3:52:16       
   4.Tracy Brubaker       Paoli,PA           37 F    77      521  3:54:49       
   5.Luci Rosalia         Brooklyn,NY        35 F    85      524  4:02:22       
   6.Deborah Busch        Zionsville,PA      38 F    91      522  4:14:41       
   7.Christine Maier      North Wales,PA     39 F    96      525  4:44:09       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.David Dixon          Doylestown,PA      42 M     3      474  2:42:01       
   1.David Thom Drouse    Scranton,PA        42 M     4      473  2:44:51       
   2.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         44 M     6      469  2:50:24       
   3.Shawn Carey          West Chester,PA    43 M    11      475  3:07:08       
   4.Joseph Welsh         Doylestown,PA      40 M    20      460  3:10:11       
   5.Andy Arndt           State College,PA   41 M    36      467  3:20:11       
   6.Scott W Morrow       Medford Lakes,NJ   44 M    41      471  3:22:15       
   7.Andrew Tait          Doylestown,PA      40 M    43      476  3:22:47       
   8.Brian Rounsavill     Newtown,PA         42 M    44      472  3:22:57       
   9.Matthew Jennings     North Brunswick,NJ 40 M    50      461  3:26:10       
  10.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M    89      470  4:09:51       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Catharine Restrepo   Swarthmore,PA      43 F    38      534  3:21:31       
   2.Laurie Mart          Perkasie,PA        40 F    74      533  3:49:00       
   3.Lesley Geller        Pennington,NJ      42 F    75      532  3:49:16       
   4.Coline Nit Ebeling   Doylestown,PA      43 F    82 C    539  3:59:47       
   5.Etsuko Manogue       Somerset,NJ        40 F    83      435  4:01:30       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Bob Campbell         Lansdale,PA        47 M    15      481  3:07:49       
   2.Ralph Eberhardt      Pennsburg,PA       48 M    19      557  3:09:25       
   3.Eric Adams           Kensington,MD      45 M    40      480  3:22:03       
   4.David Hough          Saddle River,NJ    46 M    52      479  3:30:43       
   5.Thomas Farrell       Warrington,PA      46 M    67      477  3:40:27       
   6.Warren Bishop        Chester,NJ         47 M    78 C    495  3:55:15       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    49 F    24      536  3:11:42       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Edward J Fones       Macungie,PA        51 M     8      485  2:59:05       
   2.Jeffrey Kalpin       Sergeantsville,NJ  52 M    13      483  3:07:30       
   3.John Nicholson       West Chester,PA    51 M    25      482  3:13:07       
   4.Dan Reasoner         Chalfont,PA        53 M    54 C    494  3:31:36       
   5.Tim Holt             Bensalem,PA        53 M    94      484  4:23:46       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          53 F    42      538  3:22:21       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      56 M    68      486  3:41:05       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      MALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      RELAY
   1.Parker King Nolan    Relay,             90 M     1 R    553  2:31:31       
   2.Team Young Lackner W Perkasie,PA        90 M    16 R    559  3:09:03       
   3.Bentrim Pond Hagen   Relay,             90 M    45 R    554  3:23:54       

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON      FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
NO FINISHERS

ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Dayne Mcafee         Phoenixville,PA    34 M      C    493  3:26:33       
   2.Dan Reasoner         Chalfont,PA        53 M      C    494  3:31:36       
   3.Kyle Ladden          Conshohocken,PA    29 M      C    498  3:37:09       
   4.Aaron Tanck          Rocheter,NY        29 M      C    496  3:39:19       
   5.Warren Bishop        Chester,NJ         47 M      C    495  3:55:15       


ENDURASPORT OLYMPIC TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Coline Nit Ebeling   Doylestown,PA      43 F      C    539  3:59:47       
   2.Malissa Ke Mckay Arn Ewing,NJ           22 F      C    541  4:13:33