9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K

Race Date:9-14-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Greg Yerkes          Bristol,PA         27 M     17:57  5:47 1/119     M20-29:1/9     71.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         38 M     19:23  6:14 2/119     M30-39:1/22    69.4% N/A    
   3.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         35 M     20:38  6:38 3/119     M30-39:2/22    63.9% N/A    
   4.Matt Brown           Perkasie,PA        13 M     20:51  6:43 4/119     M 1-14:1/20    69.6% N/A    
   5.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M     20:55  6:44 5/119     M50-59:1/25    73.5% 1/ 63  
   6.Jonathan E Small     Hummelstown,PA     25 M     21:04  6:47 6/119     M20-29:2/9     61.2% N/A    
   7.John T Patterson     Doylestown,PA      47 M     21:05  6:47 7/119     M40-49:1/34    68.3% 4/ 63  
   8.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M     21:26  6:54 8/119     M50-59:2/25    69.9% 2/ 63  
   9.Michael Deangelis    Yardley,PA         25 M     21:31  6:56 9/119     M20-29:3/9     60.0% N/A    
  10.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M     21:34  6:56 10/119    M50-59:3/25    68.9% 3/ 63  
  11.Brett Kadesh         Yardley,PA         24 M     21:41  6:59 11/119    M20-29:4/9     59.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Peter G Michael      Fairless Hills,PA  36 M     21:45  7:00 12/119    M30-39:3/22    61.0% N/A    
  13.Max Norris           Bryn Mawr,PA       14 M     22:26  7:13 13/119    M 1-14:2/20    63.3% N/A    
  14.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         45 M     22:37  7:17 14/119    M40-49:2/34    62.7% 7/ 63  
  15.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       38 M     22:41  7:18 15/119    M30-39:4/22    59.3% N/A    
  16.Christian Korn       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     22:59  7:24 16/119    M20-29:5/9     56.1% N/A    
  17.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         31 M     23:02  7:25 17/119    M30-39:5/22    56.3% N/A    
  18.Christophe Macdonald Newtown,PA         23 M     23:02  7:25 18/119    M20-29:6/9     56.0% N/A    
  19.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 50 M     23:09  7:27 19/119    M50-59:4/25    63.7% 5/ 63  
  20.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         38 F     23:11  7:28 1/114     F30-39:1/39    65.4% N/A    
  21.Matthew Marinelli    Langhorne,PA       12 M     23:11  7:28 20/119    M 1-14:3/20    64.1% N/A    
  22.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      31 F     23:12  7:28 2/114     F30-39:2/39    63.9% N/A    
  23.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        47 M     23:28  7:33 21/119    M40-49:3/34    61.4% 9/ 63  
  24.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         46 M     23:35  7:35 22/119    M40-49:4/34    60.6% 10/ 63 
  25.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         49 M     23:50  7:40 23/119    M40-49:5/34    61.4% 8/ 63  
  26.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M     24:00  7:43 24/119    M50-59:5/25    63.0% 6/ 63  
  27.Brendan Mcmenamin    Morrisville,PA     10 M     24:04  7:45 25/119    M 1-14:4/20    65.6% N/A    
  28.Rhristophj Mdoro     Yardley,PA         41 M     24:10  7:47 26/119    M40-49:6/34    56.9% 20/ 63 
  29.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M     24:18  7:49 27/119    M40-49:7/34    59.7% 12/ 63 
  30.Jim Flanagan         Warrington,PA      47 M     24:23  7:51 28/119    M40-49:8/34    59.1% 15/ 63 
  31.David Sokol          Yardley,PA         44 M     24:31  7:53 29/119    M40-49:9/34    57.4% 18/ 63 
  32.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F     24:42  7:57 3/114     F20-29:1/11    59.9% N/A    
  33.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      46 M     24:42  7:57 30/119    M40-49:10/34   57.8% 17/ 63 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Daniel Diehl         Yardley,PA         41 M     24:56  8:01 31/119    M40-49:11/34   55.2% 22/ 63 
  35.Matt Govan           Skillman,NJ        35 M     24:59  8:02 32/119    M30-39:6/22    52.8% N/A    
  36.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         54 F     25:05  8:04 4/114     F50-59:1/11    71.0% 1/ 49  
  37.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     32 F     25:08  8:05 5/114     F30-39:3/39    59.0% N/A    
  38.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       13 F     25:20  8:09 6/114     F 1-14:1/7     63.0% N/A    
  39.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M     25:21  8:10 33/119    M50-59:6/25    59.6% 13/ 63 
  40.Gregory Sherlock     Philadelphia,PA    27 M     25:34  8:14 34/119    M20-29:7/9     50.5% N/A    
  41.John Ackler          Newtown,PA         38 M     25:37  8:15 35/119    M30-39:7/22    52.5% N/A    
  42.Adam Geller          Yardley,PA         14 M     25:57  8:21 36/119    M 1-14:5/20    54.7% N/A    
  43.Scott Belveal        Yardley,PA         39 M     25:58  8:21 37/119    M30-39:8/22    52.2% N/A    
  44.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         44 F     25:59  8:22 7/114     F40-49:1/36    60.9% 4/ 49  
  45.Ken Speers           Yardley,PA         45 M     26:00  8:22 38/119    M40-49:12/34   54.5% 23/ 63 
  46.Gavin Davis          Morrisville,PA     14 M     26:00  8:22 39/119    M 1-14:6/20    54.6% N/A    
  47.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      58 M     26:03  8:23 40/119    M50-59:7/25    60.5% 11/ 63 
  48.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F     26:04  8:23 8/114     F40-49:2/36    62.6% 3/ 49  
  49.Dan Guerriero        Fallsington,PA     45 M     26:05  8:24 41/119    M40-49:13/34   54.4% 24/ 63 
  50.Andrea Sass          Southampton,PA     29 F     26:23  8:29 9/114     F20-29:2/11    56.1% N/A    
  51.Alan Daniel          Holland,PA         46 M     26:37  8:34 42/119    M40-49:14/34   53.7% 28/ 63 
  52.Emily Grace          Washington X-in,PA 55 F     26:37  8:34 10/114    F50-59:2/11    67.8% 2/ 49  
  53.Tom Russo            Conshohocken,PA    26 M     26:38  8:34 43/119    M20-29:8/9     48.4% N/A    
  54.Leigh Hall           Conshohocken,PA    24 F     26:38  8:34 11/114    F20-29:3/11    55.6% N/A    
  55.Kevin Law            Yardley,PA         47 M     26:41  8:35 44/119    M40-49:15/34   54.0% 26/ 63 
  56.Robert Nakao         Newtown,PA         54 M     26:45  8:37 45/119    M50-59:8/25    57.0% 19/ 63 
  57.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 59 M     26:49  8:38 46/119    M50-59:9/25    59.3% 14/ 63 
  58.John Morel           Newtown,PA         99 M     27:03  8:42 47/119    NO AGE                      
  59.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         54 M     27:18  8:47 48/119    M50-59:10/25   55.8% 21/ 63 
  60.Michael Petrosky     Morrisville,PA     33 M     27:20  8:48 49/119    M30-39:9/22    47.7% N/A    
  61.Steve Finn           Warminster,PA      99 M     27:23  8:49 50/119    NO AGE                      
  62.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       38 F     27:29  8:51 12/114    F30-39:4/39    55.1% N/A    
  63.Amy Ambler           Bethlehem,PA       25 F     27:36  8:53 13/114    F20-29:4/11    53.6% N/A    
  64.Danielle Geller      Yardley,PA         16 F     27:36  8:53 14/114    F15-19:1/5     55.5% N/A    
  65.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         51 M     27:38  8:54 51/119    M50-59:11/25   53.8% 27/ 63 
  66.Pat Mccloslkey       Warrington,PA      43 M     27:43  8:55 52/119    M40-49:16/34   50.4% 33/ 63 
  67.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    48 M     27:44  8:56 53/119    M40-49:17/34   52.3% 30/ 63 
  68.Justin Sherry        Morrisville,PA     15 M     27:48  8:57 54/119    M15-19:1/2     50.1% N/A    
  69.Siobhan Hanna        Bryn Mawr,PA       46 F     27:49  8:57 15/114    F40-49:3/36    58.0% 5/ 49  
  70.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         61 M     27:51  8:58 55/119    M60-69:1/3     58.1% 16/ 63 
  71.Steve Donohue        Langhorne,PA       50 M     27:53  8:58 56/119    M50-59:12/25   52.9% 29/ 63 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Heather Benton       Bensalem,PA        12 F     27:57  9:00 16/114    F 1-14:2/7     58.2% N/A    
  73.Ed Fritzsche         Fairless Hills,PA  40 M     28:01  9:01 57/119    M40-49:18/34   48.7% 37/ 63 
  74.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       33 F     28:17  9:06 17/114    F30-39:5/39    52.6% N/A    
  75.Bill Frenette        Langhorne,PA       34 M     28:26  9:09 58/119    M30-39:10/22   46.1% N/A    
  76.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       99 M     28:28  9:10 59/119    NO AGE                      
  77.Genevieve Deal       Newtown,PA         25 F     28:34  9:12 18/114    F20-29:5/11    51.8% N/A    
  78.Debbie Duch          Yardley,PA         44 F     28:35  9:12 19/114    F40-49:4/36    55.3% 8/ 49  
  79.Andrea Appolonia     Yardley,PA         44 F     28:38  9:13 20/114    F40-49:5/36    55.3% 9/ 49  
  80.Paul Fleming         Yardley,PA         38 M     28:39  9:13 60/119    M30-39:11/22   46.9% N/A    
  81.Melissa Gabriele     Newtown,PA         10 F     28:53  9:18 21/114    F 1-14:3/7     59.1% N/A    
  82.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         57 M     28:55  9:18 61/119    M50-59:13/25   54.0% 25/ 63 
  83.Robert Test          Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M     28:59  9:20 62/119    M40-49:19/34   50.5% 32/ 63 
  84.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         99 F     29:11  9:24 22/114    NO AGE                      
  85.Stephanie Kavanagh   Newtown,PA         35 F     29:12  9:24 23/114    F30-39:6/39    51.2% N/A    
  86.Jennie Hoffsmith     Palmyra,PA         24 F     29:23  9:27 24/114    F20-29:6/11    50.4% N/A    
  87.Steven Marinelli     Langhorne,PA       47 M     29:25  9:28 63/119    M40-49:20/34   49.0% 36/ 63 
  88.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         46 M     29:32  9:30 64/119    M40-49:21/34   48.4% 39/ 63 
  89.Leonard Herman       Morrisville,PA     39 M     29:32  9:30 65/119    M30-39:12/22   45.9% N/A    
  90.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         43 F     29:40  9:33 25/114    F40-49:6/36    52.9% 13/ 49 
  91.Maura Diehl          Yardley,PA         40 F     29:40  9:33 26/114    F40-49:7/36    51.7% 15/ 49 
  92.Maria Dotta          Langhorne,PA       24 F     29:46  9:35 27/114    F20-29:7/11    49.7% N/A    
  93.David Willard        Yardley,PA         50 M     29:56  9:38 66/119    M50-59:14/25   49.3% 35/ 63 
  94.Tom Fowler           Yardley,PA         52 M     30:02  9:40 67/119    M50-59:15/25   49.9% 34/ 63 
  95.Kami Schaal          Yardley,PA         35 F     30:06  9:41 28/114    F30-39:7/39    49.7% N/A    
  96.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         40 F     30:07  9:42 29/114    F40-49:8/36    50.9% 17/ 49 
  97.Michael Gordon       Yardley,PA         42 M     30:17  9:45 68/119    M40-49:22/34   45.8% 43/ 63 
  98.Brian Roberts        Newtown,PA         14 M     30:30  9:49 69/119    M 1-14:7/20    46.5% N/A    
  99.Zach Woods           Newtown,PA         13 M     30:30  9:49 70/119    M 1-14:8/20    47.6% N/A    
 100.Mark Getts           Levittown,PA       46 M     30:35  9:51 71/119    M40-49:23/34   46.7% 40/ 63 
 101.Charity Kerwin       Maple Shade,NJ     32 F     30:36  9:51 30/114    F30-39:8/39    48.5% N/A    
 102.Amanda Benton        Bensalem,PA        16 F     30:39  9:52 31/114    F15-19:2/5     49.9% N/A    
 103.Bruce Cohen          Richboro,PA        57 M     30:42  9:53 72/119    M50-59:16/25   50.9% 31/ 63 
 104.Nicole Germeroth     Dublin,PA          25 F     30:43  9:53 32/114    F20-29:8/11    48.2% N/A    
 105.Brian Benton         Bensalem,PA        37 M     30:43  9:53 73/119    M30-39:13/22   43.5% N/A    
 106.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         40 F     30:48  9:55 33/114    F40-49:9/36    49.8% 19/ 49 
 107.Clark Shuster        Newtown,PA         52 M     30:50  9:55 74/119    M50-59:17/25   48.6% 38/ 63 
 108.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       51 F     30:55  9:57 34/114    F50-59:3/11    55.4% 7/ 49  
 109.Linda Pezzicara      Southampton,PA     53 F     30:58  9:58 35/114    F50-59:4/11    56.8% 6/ 49  
 110.Kevin Emore          Philadelphia,PA    27 M     31:02  9:59 75/119    M20-29:9/9     41.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 111.Laura Celis          Skillman,NJ        45 F     31:09 10:02 36/114    F40-49:10/36   51.3% 16/ 49 
 112.Alison Miller        Yardley,PA         37 F     31:15 10:03 37/114    F30-39:9/39    48.2% N/A    
 113.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         39 F     31:16 10:04 38/114    F30-39:10/39   48.7% N/A    
 114.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         36 F     31:16 10:04 39/114    F30-39:11/39   48.0% N/A    
 115.Laura Rutkiewicz     Newtown,PA         99 F     31:23 10:06 40/114    NO AGE                      
 116.Matt Doyle           Langhorne,PA       10 M     31:30 10:08 76/119    M 1-14:9/20    50.1% N/A    
 117.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         51 F     31:34 10:10 41/114    F50-59:5/11    54.3% 11/ 49 
 118.Maria Ferraro        Yardley,PA         44 F     31:36 10:10 42/114    F40-49:11/36   50.1% 18/ 49 
 119.Patrick J. Murphy    Bristol,PA         34 M     31:43 10:12 77/119    M30-39:14/22   41.3% N/A    
 120.Cynthia Hale         Ambler,PA          28 F     31:58 10:17 43/114    F20-29:9/11    46.3% N/A    
 121.Lynn Petrushkewich   Hatfield,PA        30 F     32:02 10:19 44/114    F30-39:12/39   46.2% N/A    
 122.Chris Aland          Newtown,PA         52 M     32:07 10:20 78/119    M50-59:18/25   46.7% 41/ 63 
 123.Kristen Flynn        ,                  35 F     32:11 10:21 45/114    F30-39:13/39   46.5% N/A    
 124.Dyla Sauer           Telford,PA         25 F     32:16 10:23 46/114    F20-29:10/11   45.9% N/A    
 125.Jane Uden            Yardley,PA         40 F     32:29 10:27 47/114    F40-49:12/36   47.2% 21/ 49 
 126.Sander Zagzebski     W Hollywood,CA     36 M     32:36 10:30 79/119    M30-39:15/22   40.7% N/A    
 127.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         51 F     32:37 10:30 48/114    F50-59:6/11    52.5% 14/ 49 
 128.Dalit Geller         Yardley,PA         44 F     32:39 10:31 49/114    F40-49:13/36   48.5% 20/ 49 
 129.Tyler Parenzen       Morrisville,PA     17 M     32:43 10:32 80/119    M15-19:2/2     41.3% N/A    
 130.Maryellen Aland      Newtown,PA         52 F     32:46 10:33 50/114    F50-59:7/11    53.0% 12/ 49 
 131.Leo Hampel           Yardley,PA         9  M     33:01 10:38 81/119    M 1-14:10/20   49.5% N/A    
 132.Michael Kavanagh     Newtown,PA         34 M     33:19 10:43 82/119    M30-39:16/22   39.3% N/A    
 133.Lori Gordon          Yardley,PA         41 F     33:22 10:44 51/114    F40-49:14/36   46.3% 22/ 49 
 134.Fred Raccosta        Newtown,PA         47 M     33:27 10:46 83/119    M40-49:24/34   43.1% 44/ 63 
 135.Frank Ehrenfeld      Yardley,PA         47 M     33:33 10:48 84/119    M40-49:25/34   42.9% 45/ 63 
 136.Rob Taylor           Newtown,PA         37 M     33:42 10:51 85/119    M30-39:17/22   39.6% N/A    
 137.Kristen Minter       W Hollywood,CA     34 F     33:52 10:54 52/114    F30-39:14/39   44.0% N/A    
 138.Noah Ring            Newtown,PA         34 M     33:56 10:55 86/119    M30-39:18/22   38.6% N/A    
 139.Matt Ragan           Ambler,PA          35 M     34:00 10:57 87/119    M30-39:19/22   38.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Susan Carabello      ,                  39 F     34:12 11:00 53/114    F30-39:15/39   44.6% N/A    
 141.Sabrina Govan        Skillman,NJ        36 F     34:34 11:08 54/114    F30-39:16/39   43.4% N/A    
 142.Jennifer S Murphy    Bristol,PA         33 F     34:45 11:11 55/114    F30-39:17/39   42.8% N/A    
 143.Maureen Petrosky     Morrisville,PA     32 F     34:52 11:13 56/114    F30-39:18/39   42.6% N/A    
 144.Jennifer Caissi      Yardley,PA         41 F     34:54 11:14 57/114    F40-49:15/36   44.2% 27/ 49 
 145.Cindy Pirus          Yardley,PA         41 F     35:10 11:19 58/114    F40-49:16/36   43.9% 29/ 49 
 146.Barbra Bloch         Philadelphia,PA    32 F     35:16 11:21 59/114    F30-39:19/39   42.1% N/A    
 147.Amy Mount            Yardley,PA         17 F     35:21 11:23 60/114    F15-19:3/5     42.8% N/A    
 148.Rebecca Gabriele     Newtown,PA         45 F     35:33 11:27 61/114    F40-49:17/36   44.9% 24/ 49 
 149.Natalie Hartman      North Wales,PA     32 F     35:35 11:27 62/114    F30-39:20/39   41.7% N/A    
 150.Deboroh Sokol        Yardley,PA         44 F     35:41 11:29 63/114    F40-49:18/36   44.3% 25/ 49 
 151.Marleen Stam         Newtown,PA         39 F     35:45 11:30 64/114    F30-39:21/39   42.6% N/A    
 152.Amy Woods            Newtown,PA         42 F     35:46 11:31 65/114    F40-49:19/36   43.5% 30/ 49 
 153.Leigh Doyle          Langhorne,PA       37 F     35:54 11:33 66/114    F30-39:22/39   42.0% N/A    
 154.Erin Trapp           Yardley,PA         12 F     35:54 11:33 67/114    F 1-14:4/7     45.3% N/A    
 155.Michael Minter       Yardley,PA         32 M     36:08 11:38 88/119    M30-39:20/22   36.0% N/A    
 156.Nathan O'rourke      Yardley,PA         11 M     36:12 11:39 89/119    M 1-14:11/20   42.3% N/A    
 157.Melissa Bratina      Doylestown,PA      37 F     36:26 11:44 68/114    F30-39:23/39   41.4% N/A    
 158.Kevin Cook           Perkasie,PA        65 M     36:26 11:44 90/119    M60-69:2/3     46.0% 42/ 63 
 159.Julie Trapp          Yardley,PA         44 F     36:28 11:44 69/114    F40-49:20/36   43.4% 31/ 49 
 160.Mark Cordero         Morrisville,PA     51 M     36:29 11:45 91/119    M50-59:19/25   40.8% 47/ 63 
 161.Randy Dickersbach    Yardley,PA         7  M     36:58 11:54 92/119    M 1-14:12/20   48.1% N/A    
 162.John Rigby           Yardley,PA         53 M     37:00 11:55 93/119    M50-59:20/25   40.8% 48/ 63 
 163.June Lewandowski     Yardley,PA         47 F     37:05 11:56 70/114    F40-49:21/36   44.0% 28/ 49 
 164.Wendy Baddeley       Yardley,PA         40 F     37:06 11:56 71/114    F40-49:22/36   41.3% 33/ 49 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Suzanne Tomlinson    Langhorne,PA       41 F     37:19 12:01 72/114    F40-49:23/36   41.4% 32/ 49 
 166.Lnila Monter         Yardley,PA         31 F     37:36 12:06 73/114    F30-39:24/39   39.4% N/A    
 167.Christian Michael    Fairless Hills,PA  32 M     37:39 12:07 94/119    M30-39:21/22   34.5% N/A    
 168.Ryan Trapp           Yardley,PA         9  M     37:43 12:08 95/119    M 1-14:13/20   43.4% N/A    
 169.Brooke Morton        Southampton,PA     37 F     37:46 12:09 74/114    F30-39:25/39   39.9% N/A    
 170.Bryan Nagy           Newtown,PA         9  M     37:48 12:10 96/119    M 1-14:14/20   43.3% N/A    
 171.Deb Macioge          Hatfield,PA        37 F     38:09 12:17 75/114    F30-39:26/39   39.5% N/A    
 172.Teri Appelson        Yardley,PA         50 F     38:10 12:17 76/114    F50-59:8/11    44.3% 26/ 49 
 173.Amanda Catrombon     Morrisville,PA     32 F     38:14 12:18 77/114    F30-39:27/39   38.8% N/A    
 174.Vanda Soldati        Buckingham,PA      40 F     38:15 12:19 78/114    F40-49:24/36   40.1% 36/ 49 
 175.Kim Benton           Bensalem,PA        37 F     38:17 12:19 79/114    F30-39:28/39   39.4% N/A    
 176.Jeanette Mendenko    Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F     38:35 12:25 80/114    F20-29:11/11   38.4% N/A    
 177.Carol Belveal        Yardley,PA         37 F     38:40 12:27 81/114    F30-39:29/39   39.0% N/A    
 178.Sharon Moon          Yardley,PA         44 F     38:42 12:27 82/114    F40-49:25/36   40.9% 35/ 49 
 179.Helen Kellar Wood    Newtown,PA         45 F     38:45 12:28 83/114    F40-49:26/36   41.2% 34/ 49 
 180.Heather Deblassio    Levittown,PA       35 F     39:35 12:44 84/114    F30-39:30/39   37.8% N/A    
 181.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         68 F     39:48 12:49 85/114    F60-69:1/2     54.8% 10/ 49 
 182.Kimberly Slaman      Palmyra,PA         36 F     39:53 12:50 86/114    F30-39:31/39   37.6% N/A    
 183.Charles Corace       Yardley,PA         62 M     39:56 12:51 97/119    M60-69:3/3     40.9% 46/ 63 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 184.Bettina Berman       Yardley,PA         45 F     40:46 13:07 87/114    F40-49:27/36   39.2% 37/ 49 
 185.Ken Field            Warminster,PA      56 M     40:57 13:11 98/119    M50-59:21/25   37.8% 49/ 63 
 186.Aimee Mcmahon        Yardley,PA         39 F     41:50 13:28 88/114    F30-39:32/39   36.4% N/A    
 187.David Shlegle        Yardley,PA         46 M     42:39 13:44 99/119    M40-49:26/34   33.5% 50/ 63 
 188.Earl Trimble         Yardley,PA         39 M     43:15 13:55 100/119   M30-39:22/22   31.3% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Lisa O'rourke        Yardley,PA         42 F     43:40 14:03 89/114    F40-49:28/36   35.6% 38/ 49 
 190.Ken Hampel           Yardley,PA         42 M     43:40 14:03 101/119   M40-49:27/34   31.7% 53/ 63 
 191.Mike Rhode           Yardley,PA         42 M     44:24 14:17 102/119   M40-49:28/34   31.2% 55/ 63 
 192.Dylan Rhode          Yardley,PA         11 M     44:25 14:18 103/119   M 1-14:15/20   34.4% N/A    
 193.Andrew Simon         Newtown,PA         8  M     44:38 14:22 104/119   M 1-14:16/20   38.1% N/A    
 194.Susan Gast Simon     Newtown,PA         44 F     44:39 14:22 90/114    F40-49:29/36   35.4% 40/ 49 
 195.Linda Kenney         Yardley,PA         39 F     44:59 14:29 91/114    F30-39:33/39   33.9% N/A    
 196.Tom Kenney           Yardley,PA         44 M     44:59 14:29 105/119   M40-49:29/34   31.3% 54/ 63 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 197.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         67 F     47:19 15:14 92/114    F60-69:2/2     45.4% 23/ 49 
 198.George Sullivan      Yardley,PA         53 M     47:33 15:18 106/119   M50-59:22/25   31.8% 52/ 63 
 199.Andrew Hampel        Yardley,PA         9  M     48:11 15:30 107/119   M 1-14:17/20   33.9% N/A    
 200.Matthew Hampel       Yardley,PA         11 M     48:15 15:32 108/119   M 1-14:18/20   31.7% N/A    
 201.Frank Nagy           Newtown,PA         48 M     48:18 15:33 109/119   M40-49:30/34   30.0% 57/ 63 
 202.John Halbs           Yardley,PA         41 M     49:15 15:51 110/119   M40-49:31/34   27.9% 60/ 63 
 203.Lynn Mendenko        Yardley,PA         49 F     49:17 15:52 93/114    F40-49:30/36   33.9% 42/ 49 
 204.Jerri Nagy           Newtown,PA         46 F     49:17 15:52 94/114    F40-49:31/36   32.7% 44/ 49 
 205.Joanne Grotheer      Yardley,PA         49 F     49:17 15:52 95/114    F40-49:32/36   33.9% 43/ 49 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 206.Lisa Vawltoeck       Yardley,PA         41 F     50:16 16:11 96/114    F40-49:33/36   30.7% 46/ 49 
 207.Teri Moore           Fairless Hills,PA  42 M     50:16 16:11 111/119   M40-49:32/34   27.6% 61/ 63 
 208.David Trotto         Yardley,PA         45 M     51:43 16:39 112/119   M40-49:33/34   27.4% 62/ 63 
 209.Mary Ann Lorimer     Cinnaminson,NJ     55 F     51:59 16:44 97/114    F50-59:9/11    34.7% 41/ 49 
 210.Thomas Lorimer       Cinnaminson,NJ     59 M     52:00 16:44 113/119   M50-59:23/25   30.6% 56/ 63 
 211.Kerrie Kunde         Fairless Hills,PA  38 F     52:01 16:45 98/114    F30-39:34/39   29.1% N/A    
 212.Mary Sell            Bristol,PA         45 F     52:08 16:47 99/114    F40-49:34/36   30.6% 47/ 49 
 213.Bill Wise            Newtown,PA         52 M     52:12 16:48 114/119   M50-59:24/25   28.7% 59/ 63 
 214.Alice Von Vital      Newtown,PA         57 F     52:12 16:48 100/114   F50-59:10/11   35.5% 39/ 49 
 215.Eileen Shellenberger Yardley,PA         44 F     52:24 16:52 101/114   F40-49:35/36   30.2% 49/ 49 
 217.Len Von Vital        Newtown,PA         57 M     52:27 16:53 115/119   M50-59:25/25   29.8% 58/ 63 
 218.Maria Wise           Newtown,PA         50 F     52:28 16:53 102/114   F50-59:11/11   32.2% 45/ 49 
 219.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        37 F     52:34 16:55 103/114   F30-39:35/39   28.7% N/A    
 220.Michael Pedrazzini   Philadelphia,PA    44 M     52:34 16:55 116/119   M40-49:34/34   26.8% 63/ 63 
 221.Arecia Thomas        Philadelphia,PA    38 F     52:36 16:56 104/114   F30-39:36/39   28.8% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 222.Karl Dickersbach     Yardley,PA         10 M     53:21 17:10 117/119   M 1-14:19/20   29.6% N/A    
 223.Michelle Zafran      Bensalem,PA        32 F     54:19 17:29 105/114   F30-39:37/39   27.3% N/A    
 224.Karen Tate           Langhorne,PA       48 F     54:34 17:34 106/114   F40-49:36/36   30.3% 48/ 49 
 225.Alex Ackler          Newtown,PA         7  M     55:00 17:42 118/119   M 1-14:20/20   32.4% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 226.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        34 F     55:59 18:01 107/114   F30-39:38/39   26.6% N/A    
 227.Tracy Petrushkewich  Hatfield,PA        30 F     56:00 18:01 108/114   F30-39:39/39   26.4% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 228.Morgan Bailey        Croydon,PA         6  F   1:00:07 19:21 109/114   F 1-14:5/7     32.5% N/A    
 229.Brianna Bucari       Levittown,PA       4  F   1:00:42 19:32 110/114   F 1-14:6/7     33.6% N/A    
 230.Nick Taralllo        Yardley,PA         77 M   1:00:53 19:36 119/119   M70-89:1/1     32.3% 51/ 63 
 231.Danielle Behrens     Newtown,PA         16 F   1:01:26 19:46 111/114   F15-19:4/5     24.9% N/A    
 232.Ashley Whitten       Newton,NJ          99 F   1:01:27 19:47 112/114   NO AGE                      
 233.Caitlin Snyder       Newtown,PA         17 F   1:01:27 19:47 113/114   F15-19:5/5     24.6% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 234.Emily Bucari         Levittown,PA       4  F   1:02:54 20:15 114/114   F 1-14:7/7     32.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Greg Yerkes          Bristol,PA         27 M           248    17:57   5:47
   2.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         38 M           250    19:23   6:14
   3.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         35 M           400    20:38   6:38
   4.Matt Brown           Perkasie,PA        13 M           113    20:51   6:43
   5.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M           392    20:55   6:44
   6.Jonathan E Small     Hummelstown,PA     25 M           200    21:04   6:47
   7.John T Patterson     Doylestown,PA      47 M           393    21:05   6:47
   8.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M           417    21:26   6:54
   9.Michael Deangelis    Yardley,PA         25 M           258    21:31   6:56
  10.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M           297    21:34   6:56
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         38 F           139    23:11   7:28
   2.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      31 F           304    23:12   7:28
   3.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F           190    24:42   7:57
   4.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         54 F           156    25:05   8:04
   5.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     32 F           265    25:08   8:05
   6.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       13 F           163    25:20   8:09
   7.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         44 F           287    25:59   8:22
   8.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F           243    26:04   8:23
   9.Andrea Sass          Southampton,PA     29 F           214    26:23   8:29
  10.Emily Grace          Washington X-in,PA 55 F           149    26:37   8:34
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M           392    20:55   6:44
   2.John T Patterson     Doylestown,PA      47 M           393    21:05   6:47
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M           417    21:26   6:54
   4.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M           297    21:34   6:56
   5.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         45 M           240    22:37   7:17
   6.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 50 M           402    23:09   7:27
   7.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        47 M           112    23:28   7:33
   8.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         46 M           226    23:35   7:35
   9.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         49 M           419    23:50   7:40
  10.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M           118    24:00   7:43
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         54 F           156    25:05   8:04
   2.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         44 F           287    25:59   8:22
   3.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F           243    26:04   8:23
   4.Emily Grace          Washington X-in,PA 55 F           149    26:37   8:34
   5.Siobhan Hanna        Bryn Mawr,PA       46 F           212    27:49   8:57
   6.Debbie Duch          Yardley,PA         44 F           283    28:35   9:12
   7.Andrea Appolonia     Yardley,PA         44 F           284    28:38   9:13
   8.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         43 F           157    29:40   9:33
   9.Maura Diehl          Yardley,PA         40 F           129    29:40   9:33
  10.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         40 F           207    30:07   9:42


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Matt Brown           Perkasie,PA        13 M     4      113    20:51   6:43
   2.Max Norris           Bryn Mawr,PA       14 M    13      213    22:26   7:13
   3.Matthew Marinelli    Langhorne,PA       12 M    21      295    23:11   7:28
   4.Brendan Mcmenamin    Morrisville,PA     10 M    27      264    24:04   7:45
   5.Adam Geller          Yardley,PA         14 M    42      230    25:57   8:21
   6.Gavin Davis          Morrisville,PA     14 M    46      228    26:00   8:22
   7.Brian Roberts        Newtown,PA         14 M    98      187    30:30   9:49
   8.Zach Woods           Newtown,PA         13 M    99      398    30:30   9:49
   9.Matt Doyle           Langhorne,PA       10 M   116      132    31:30  10:08
  10.Leo Hampel           Yardley,PA         9  M   131      290    33:01  10:38

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       13 F    38      163    25:20   8:09
   2.Heather Benton       Bensalem,PA        12 F    72      278    27:57   9:00
   3.Melissa Gabriele     Newtown,PA         10 F    81      144    28:53   9:18
   4.Erin Trapp           Yardley,PA         12 F   154      409    35:54  11:33
   5.Morgan Bailey        Croydon,PA         6  F   228      263  1:00:07  19:21
   6.Brianna Bucari       Levittown,PA       4  F   229      272  1:00:42  19:32
   7.Emily Bucari         Levittown,PA       4  F   234      273  1:02:54  20:15

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Justin Sherry        Morrisville,PA     15 M    68      194    27:48   8:57
   2.Tyler Parenzen       Morrisville,PA     17 M   129      233    32:43  10:32

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Danielle Geller      Yardley,PA         16 F    64      231    27:36   8:53
   2.Amanda Benton        Bensalem,PA        16 F   102      276    30:39   9:52
   3.Amy Mount            Yardley,PA         17 F   147      253    35:21  11:23
   4.Danielle Behrens     Newtown,PA         16 F   231      261  1:01:26  19:46
   5.Caitlin Snyder       Newtown,PA         17 F   233      285  1:01:27  19:47

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Greg Yerkes          Bristol,PA         27 M     1      248    17:57   5:47
   2.Jonathan E Small     Hummelstown,PA     25 M     6      200    21:04   6:47
   3.Michael Deangelis    Yardley,PA         25 M     9      258    21:31   6:56
   4.Brett Kadesh         Yardley,PA         24 M    11      257    21:41   6:59
   5.Christian Korn       Philadelphia,PA    26 M    16      215    22:59   7:24
   6.Christophe Macdonald Newtown,PA         23 M    18      164    23:02   7:25
   7.Gregory Sherlock     Philadelphia,PA    27 M    40      193    25:34   8:14
   8.Tom Russo            Conshohocken,PA    26 M    53      404    26:38   8:34
   9.Kevin Emore          Philadelphia,PA    27 M   110      305    31:02   9:59

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F    32      190    24:42   7:57
   2.Andrea Sass          Southampton,PA     29 F    50      214    26:23   8:29
   3.Leigh Hall           Conshohocken,PA    24 F    54      403    26:38   8:34
   4.Amy Ambler           Bethlehem,PA       25 F    63      106    27:36   8:53
   5.Genevieve Deal       Newtown,PA         25 F    77      125    28:34   9:12
   6.Jennie Hoffsmith     Palmyra,PA         24 F    86      412    29:23   9:27
   7.Maria Dotta          Langhorne,PA       24 F    92      238    29:46   9:35
   8.Nicole Germeroth     Dublin,PA          25 F   104      410    30:43   9:53
   9.Cynthia Hale         Ambler,PA          28 F   120      310    31:58  10:17
  10.Dyla Sauer           Telford,PA         25 F   124      279    32:16  10:23

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         38 M     2      250    19:23   6:14
   2.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         35 M     3      400    20:38   6:38
   3.Peter G Michael      Fairless Hills,PA  36 M    12      397    21:45   7:00
   4.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       38 M    15      133    22:41   7:18
   5.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         31 M    17      175    23:02   7:25
   6.Matt Govan           Skillman,NJ        35 M    35      288    24:59   8:02
   7.John Ackler          Newtown,PA         38 M    41      103    25:37   8:15
   8.Scott Belveal        Yardley,PA         39 M    43      109    25:58   8:21
   9.Michael Petrosky     Morrisville,PA     33 M    60      390    27:20   8:48
  10.Bill Frenette        Langhorne,PA       34 M    75      143    28:26   9:09

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         38 F    20      139    23:11   7:28
   2.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      31 F    22      304    23:12   7:28
   3.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     32 F    37      265    25:08   8:05
   4.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       38 F    62      159    27:29   8:51
   5.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       33 F    74      146    28:17   9:06
   6.Stephanie Kavanagh   Newtown,PA         35 F    85      211    29:12   9:24
   7.Kami Schaal          Yardley,PA         35 F    95      401    30:06   9:41
   8.Charity Kerwin       Maple Shade,NJ     32 F   101      154    30:36   9:51
   9.Alison Miller        Yardley,PA         37 F   112      170    31:15  10:03
  10.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         39 F   113      189    31:16  10:04

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.John T Patterson     Doylestown,PA      47 M     7      393    21:05   6:47
   2.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         45 M    14      240    22:37   7:17
   3.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        47 M    23      112    23:28   7:33
   4.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         46 M    24      226    23:35   7:35
   5.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         49 M    25      419    23:50   7:40
   6.Rhristophj Mdoro     Yardley,PA         41 M    28      286    24:10   7:47
   7.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M    29      399    24:18   7:49
   8.Jim Flanagan         Warrington,PA      47 M    30      254    24:23   7:51
   9.David Sokol          Yardley,PA         44 M    31      246    24:31   7:53
  10.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      46 M    33      130    24:42   7:57

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         44 F    44      287    25:59   8:22
   2.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F    48      243    26:04   8:23
   3.Siobhan Hanna        Bryn Mawr,PA       46 F    69      212    27:49   8:57
   4.Debbie Duch          Yardley,PA         44 F    78      283    28:35   9:12
   5.Andrea Appolonia     Yardley,PA         44 F    79      284    28:38   9:13
   6.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         43 F    90      157    29:40   9:33
   7.Maura Diehl          Yardley,PA         40 F    91      129    29:40   9:33
   8.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         40 F    96      207    30:07   9:42
   9.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         40 F   106      185    30:48   9:55
  10.Laura Celis          Skillman,NJ        45 F   111      411    31:09  10:02

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M     5      392    20:55   6:44
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         52 M     8      417    21:26   6:54
   3.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M    10      297    21:34   6:56
   4.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 50 M    19      402    23:09   7:27
   5.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M    26      118    24:00   7:43
   6.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M    39      162    25:21   8:10
   7.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      58 M    47      232    26:03   8:23
   8.Robert Nakao         Newtown,PA         54 M    56      178    26:45   8:37
   9.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 59 M    57      271    26:49   8:38
  10.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         54 M    59      249    27:18   8:47

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         54 F    36      156    25:05   8:04
   2.Emily Grace          Washington X-in,PA 55 F    52      149    26:37   8:34
   3.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       51 F   108      151    30:55   9:57
   4.Linda Pezzicara      Southampton,PA     53 F   109      384    30:58   9:58
   5.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         51 F   117      188    31:34  10:10
   6.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         51 F   127      122    32:37  10:30
   7.Maryellen Aland      Newtown,PA         52 F   130      105    32:46  10:33
   8.Teri Appelson        Yardley,PA         50 F   172      241    38:10  12:17
   9.Mary Ann Lorimer     Cinnaminson,NJ     55 F   209      415    51:59  16:44
  10.Alice Von Vital      Newtown,PA         57 F   214      251    52:12  16:48

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         61 M    70      123    27:51   8:58
   2.Kevin Cook           Perkasie,PA        65 M   158      120    36:26  11:44
   3.Charles Corace       Yardley,PA         62 M   183      121    39:56  12:51

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         68 F   181      477    39:48  12:49
   2.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         67 F   197      167    47:19  15:14

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Nick Taralllo        Yardley,PA         77 M   230      204  1:00:53  19:36

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.John Morel           Newtown,PA         99 M    58      171    27:03   8:42
   2.Steve Finn           Warminster,PA      99 M    61      298    27:23   8:49
   3.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       99 M    76      382    28:28   9:10

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Chrissy Leonard      Holland,PA         99 F    84      158    29:11   9:24
   2.Laura Rutkiewicz     Newtown,PA         99 F   115      191    31:23  10:06
   3.Ashley Whitten       Newton,NJ          99 F   232      260  1:01:27  19:47


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M        20:55   6:44  73.5%
   2.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M        21:34   6:56  68.9%
   3.John T Patterson     Doylestown,PA      47 M        21:05   6:47  68.3%
   4.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M        24:00   7:43  63.0%
   5.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         45 M        22:37   7:17  62.7%
   6.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        47 M        23:28   7:33  61.4%
   7.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         46 M        23:35   7:35  60.6%
   8.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      58 M        26:03   8:23  60.5%
   9.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M        24:18   7:49  59.7%
  10.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M        25:21   8:10  59.6%
  11.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 59 M        26:49   8:38  59.3%
  12.Jim Flanagan         Warrington,PA      47 M        24:23   7:51  59.1%
  13.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         61 M        27:51   8:58  58.1%
  14.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      46 M        24:42   7:57  57.8%
  15.David Sokol          Yardley,PA         44 M        24:31   7:53  57.4%
  16.Robert Nakao         Newtown,PA         54 M        26:45   8:37  57.0%
  17.Rhristophj Mdoro     Yardley,PA         41 M        24:10   7:47  56.9%
  18.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         54 M        27:18   8:47  55.8%
  19.Daniel Diehl         Yardley,PA         41 M        24:56   8:01  55.2%
  20.Ken Speers           Yardley,PA         45 M        26:00   8:22  54.5%
  21.Kevin Law            Yardley,PA         47 M        26:41   8:35  54.0%
  22.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         57 M        28:55   9:18  54.0%
  23.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         51 M        27:38   8:54  53.8%
  24.Alan Daniel          Holland,PA         46 M        26:37   8:34  53.7%
  25.Steve Donohue        Langhorne,PA       50 M        27:53   8:58  52.9%
  26.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    48 M        27:44   8:56  52.3%
  27.Bruce Cohen          Richboro,PA        57 M        30:42   9:53  50.9%
  28.Robert Test          Feasterville Tr,PA 49 M        28:59   9:20  50.5%
  29.Pat Mccloslkey       Warrington,PA      43 M        27:43   8:55  50.4%
  30.Tom Fowler           Yardley,PA         52 M        30:02   9:40  49.9%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         54 F        25:05   8:04  71.0%
   2.Emily Grace          Washington X-in,PA 55 F        26:37   8:34  67.8%
   3.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F        26:04   8:23  62.6%
   4.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         44 F        25:59   8:22  60.9%
   5.Siobhan Hanna        Bryn Mawr,PA       46 F        27:49   8:57  58.0%
   6.Linda Pezzicara      Southampton,PA     53 F        30:58   9:58  56.8%
   7.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       51 F        30:55   9:57  55.4%
   8.Andrea Appolonia     Yardley,PA         44 F        28:38   9:13  55.3%
   9.Debbie Duch          Yardley,PA         44 F        28:35   9:12  55.3%
  10.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         51 F        31:34  10:10  54.3%
  11.Maryellen Aland      Newtown,PA         52 F        32:46  10:33  53.0%
  12.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         43 F        29:40   9:33  52.9%
  13.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         51 F        32:37  10:30  52.5%
  14.Maura Diehl          Yardley,PA         40 F        29:40   9:33  51.7%
  15.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         40 F        30:07   9:42  50.9%
  16.Maria Ferraro        Yardley,PA         44 F        31:36  10:10  50.1%
  17.Grace Pirolli        Yardley,PA         40 F        30:48   9:55  49.8%
  18.Dalit Geller         Yardley,PA         44 F        32:39  10:31  48.5%
  19.Jane Uden            Yardley,PA         40 F        32:29  10:27  47.2%
  20.Lori Gordon          Yardley,PA         41 F        33:22  10:44  46.3%
  21.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         67 F        47:19  15:14  45.4%
  22.Rebecca Gabriele     Newtown,PA         45 F        35:33  11:27  44.9%
  23.Teri Appelson        Yardley,PA         50 F        38:10  12:17  44.3%
  24.Deboroh Sokol        Yardley,PA         44 F        35:41  11:29  44.3%
  25.Jennifer Caissi      Yardley,PA         41 F        34:54  11:14  44.2%
  26.June Lewandowski     Yardley,PA         47 F        37:05  11:56  44.0%
  27.Cindy Pirus          Yardley,PA         41 F        35:10  11:19  43.9%
  28.Amy Woods            Newtown,PA         42 F        35:46  11:31  43.5%
  29.Suzanne Tomlinson    Langhorne,PA       41 F        37:19  12:01  41.4%
  30.Wendy Baddeley       Yardley,PA         40 F        37:06  11:56  41.3%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         55 M        20:55   6:44  73.5%
   2.Greg Yerkes          Bristol,PA         27 M        17:57   5:47  71.9%
   3.Matt Brown           Perkasie,PA        13 M        20:51   6:43  69.6%
   4.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         38 M        19:23   6:14  69.4%
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    51 M        21:34   6:56  68.9%
   6.John T Patterson     Doylestown,PA      47 M        21:05   6:47  68.3%
   7.Brendan Mcmenamin    Morrisville,PA     10 M        24:04   7:45  65.6%
   8.Matthew Marinelli    Langhorne,PA       12 M        23:11   7:28  64.1%
   9.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         35 M        20:38   6:38  63.9%
  10.Max Norris           Bryn Mawr,PA       14 M        22:26   7:13  63.3%
  11.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         53 M        24:00   7:43  63.0%
  12.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         45 M        22:37   7:17  62.7%
  13.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        47 M        23:28   7:33  61.4%
  14.Jonathan E Small     Hummelstown,PA     25 M        21:04   6:47  61.2%
  15.Peter G Michael      Fairless Hills,PA  36 M        21:45   7:00  61.0%
  16.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         46 M        23:35   7:35  60.6%
  17.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      58 M        26:03   8:23  60.5%
  18.Michael Deangelis    Yardley,PA         25 M        21:31   6:56  60.0%
  19.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M        24:18   7:49  59.7%
  20.James Lipovsky       Langhorne,PA       53 M        25:21   8:10  59.6%
  21.Brett Kadesh         Yardley,PA         24 M        21:41   6:59  59.5%
  22.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       38 M        22:41   7:18  59.3%
  23.John Rosania         Feasterville Tr,PA 59 M        26:49   8:38  59.3%
  24.Jim Flanagan         Warrington,PA      47 M        24:23   7:51  59.1%
  25.Joseph Crowne        Yardley,PA         61 M        27:51   8:58  58.1%
  26.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      46 M        24:42   7:57  57.8%
  27.David Sokol          Yardley,PA         44 M        24:31   7:53  57.4%
  28.Robert Nakao         Newtown,PA         54 M        26:45   8:37  57.0%
  29.Rhristophj Mdoro     Yardley,PA         41 M        24:10   7:47  56.9%
  30.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         31 M        23:02   7:25  56.3%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         54 F        25:05   8:04  71.0%
   2.Emily Grace          Washington X-in,PA 55 F        26:37   8:34  67.8%
   3.Becki Fleming        Yardley,PA         38 F        23:11   7:28  65.4%
   4.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      31 F        23:12   7:28  63.9%
   5.Marianne Lipovsky    Langhorne,PA       13 F        25:20   8:09  63.0%
   6.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         47 F        26:04   8:23  62.6%
   7.Carol Ann Mundy      Newtown,PA         44 F        25:59   8:22  60.9%
   8.Kat Ross             Langhorne,PA       26 F        24:42   7:57  59.9%
   9.Melissa Gabriele     Newtown,PA         10 F        28:53   9:18  59.1%
  10.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     32 F        25:08   8:05  59.0%
  11.Heather Benton       Bensalem,PA        12 F        27:57   9:00  58.2%
  12.Siobhan Hanna        Bryn Mawr,PA       46 F        27:49   8:57  58.0%
  13.Linda Pezzicara      Southampton,PA     53 F        30:58   9:58  56.8%
  14.Andrea Sass          Southampton,PA     29 F        26:23   8:29  56.1%
  15.Danielle Geller      Yardley,PA         16 F        27:36   8:53  55.5%
  16.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       51 F        30:55   9:57  55.4%
  17.Andrea Appolonia     Yardley,PA         44 F        28:38   9:13  55.3%
  18.Debbie Duch          Yardley,PA         44 F        28:35   9:12  55.3%
  19.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       38 F        27:29   8:51  55.1%
  20.Nancy Roberts        Newtown,PA         51 F        31:34  10:10  54.3%
  21.Amy Ambler           Bethlehem,PA       25 F        27:36   8:53  53.6%
  22.Maryellen Aland      Newtown,PA         52 F        32:46  10:33  53.0%
  23.Mary Alice Lamorte   Yardley,PA         43 F        29:40   9:33  52.9%
  24.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       33 F        28:17   9:06  52.6%
  25.Valerie Corace       Yardley,PA         51 F        32:37  10:30  52.5%
  26.Genevieve Deal       Newtown,PA         25 F        28:34   9:12  51.8%
  27.Maura Diehl          Yardley,PA         40 F        29:40   9:33  51.7%
  28.Stephanie Kavanagh   Newtown,PA         35 F        29:12   9:24  51.2%
  29.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         40 F        30:07   9:42  50.9%
  30.Maria Ferraro        Yardley,PA         44 F        31:36  10:10  50.1%