Eco Tri Individual Results
9-20-08
Place Name                City,State        Age Sx         Bib#  Time
   1.William Vickers      Crownsville,MD     43 M             5  1:18:00       
   2.David Petty          Annapolis,MD       42 M            11  1:19:50       
   3.Jason Clarke         Hunt Valley,MD     37 M            17  1:19:50       
   4.Michael Powers       Annapolis,MD       44 M            24  1:20:52       
   5.Joshua Harriman      Annapolis,MD       37 M           187  1:21:51       
   6.Vincent Harriman     Annapolis,MD       40 M           170  1:22:28       
   7.Michael Berry        Annapolis,MD       31 M             1  1:23:17       
   8.Kevin Alvey          Burke,VA           31 M            78  1:26:54       
   9.Adam Palmer          Baltimore,MD       33 M            30  1:28:02       
  10.Veronique Hauschild  Joppa,MD           41 F           107  1:28:49       
  11.Mark Nilles          Baltimore,MD       36 M           148  1:29:08       
  12.Chris Murphy         Maplewood,NJ       35 M            70  1:29:25       
  13.Andrew Montemarano   Bethesda,MD        43 M           112  1:30:34       
  14.Kelly Sharpe         Pasadena,MD        41 F           204  1:31:04       
  15.Michael Magyar       Elkton,MD          27 M            23  1:31:05       
  16.Michael Dowling      Fredricksburg,VA   30 M            87  1:31:16       
  17.Geoffrey Burrell-sah Halethorpe,MD      46 M            59  1:31:26       
  18.Stephen Krivda       Kensington,MD      45 M             4  1:32:03       
  19.Larry Ray            Arnold,MD          49 M            79  1:32:23       
  20.Mark Eglinton        Annapolis,MD       38 M            22  1:32:28       
  21.Brent Tucker         Olney,MD           23 M            37  1:32:49       
  22.Eric Fisher          Baltimore,MD       45 M            54  1:33:35       
  23.Douglas Godesky      Severna Park,MD    51 M            13  1:34:00       
  24.Frederick Giroux     Bethesda,MD        46 M            58  1:34:16       
  25.Colleen Webster      Havre De Grace,MD  42 F             9  1:34:22       
  26.Paul Williams        Indian Trail,NC    31 M           158  1:34:36       
  27.Stuart Campbell      Halethorpe,MD      23 M           104  1:34:38       
  28.Rob Ries             Arlington,VA       47 M             2  1:34:38       
  29.Harry Rowell         Elkridge,MD        41 M            16  1:34:42       
  30.David Howard         Silver Spring,MD   49 M            48  1:34:42       
  31.George Kerchner      Arnold,MD          49 M            61  1:34:45       
  32.Chuck Potter         Germantown,MD      37 M            43  1:34:48       
  33.Michele Potter       Germantown,MD      42 F            91  1:34:49       
  34.Devin Lyttle         Baltimore,MD       30 M           126  1:35:01       
  35.Jessica Sleight      Columbia,MD        32 F            71  1:35:08       
  36.Russell Starke       Richmond,VA        51 M            99  1:35:11       
  37.Lisa Parrish         Annapolis,MD       40 F            81  1:35:23       
  38.Stephen Eversole     Stevensville,MD    31 M           103  1:35:32       
  39.Sarah Minter         Fredericksburg,VA  49 F           162  1:35:55       
  40.Patrick Mcneally     Annapolis,MD       38 M            94  1:35:56       
  41.Buck Kesler          Mechanicsville,VA  47 M           117  1:36:18       
  42.Tom French           Grasonville,MD     45 M           168  1:36:20       
  43.Ian Smith            Annapolis,MD       22 M           130  1:36:45       
  44.Randall Sleight      Columbia,MD        32 M            96  1:36:56       
  45.Christian Zazzali    Annapolis,MD       42 M             8  1:37:09       
  46.Rockin Rob Knickerbo Severna Park,MD    41 M             3  1:37:15       
  47.John Kilian          Salisbury,MD       50 M            72  1:38:00       
  48.Caryn Maconi         Annapolis,MD       18 F           118  1:38:09       
  49.Jeff Kirby           Baltimore,MD       43 M            66  1:38:25       
  50.Paige Bauman         Annapolis,MD       41 F            93  1:38:30       
  51.Timothy Haughton     Arnold,MD          43 M            29  1:38:36       
  52.Richard Styer        Severna Park,MD    53 M           205  1:38:43       
  53.Clif Dierking        Severna Park,MD    42 M            44  1:38:45       
  54.Steve Hocking        Annapolis,MD       44 M           164  1:38:53       
  55.Brian Catterton      Grasonville,MD     40 M             6  1:38:55       
  56.Erik Marks           Ellicott City,MD   56 M            57  1:39:22       
  57.Jeffrey Plotkin      Baltimore,MD       43 M            67  1:39:35       
  58.Lynne Weise          Edgewater,MD       48 F            20  1:39:36       
  59.Jason Speicher       Monkton,MD         31 M           185  1:39:41       
  60.Pierre Bernasse      St. Michaels,MD    41 M           159  1:39:51       
  61.Mark Davis           Catonsville,MD     39 M            49  1:39:53       
  62.Fletcher Bauman      Annapolis,MD       45 M            15  1:39:57       
  63.Tenley Martin        Lexington Park,MD  27 F           106  1:39:59       
  64.Allen Hannagan       Ellicott City,MD   46 M            32  1:40:01       
  65.Susan Sarubin        Baltimore,MD       53 F            27  1:40:14       
  66.Sarah Larose         Mclean,VA          26 F           207  1:40:28       
  67.Glenn Lightner       Annapolis,MD       40 M           128  1:40:38       
  68.Eric Byers           Clear Spring,MD    35 M            14  1:40:48       
  69.Amy Manson Keating   Frederick,MD       45 F            34  1:40:49       
  70.Stephen Warner       Frederick,MD       49 M           102  1:40:53       
  71.Mark Harris          Greensboro,NC      32 M            84  1:41:05       
  72.Jason Taylor         Wallingford,PA     35 M            18  1:41:30       
  73.Donald Farruggia     Abingdon,MD        45 M            51  1:41:37       
  74.Chris Choppin        Silver Spring,MD   48 M            41  1:41:42       
  75.Sharon Griffing      Springfield,VA     49 F           208  1:42:01       
  76.Amber Williams       Stevensville,MD    28 F           173  1:42:11       
  77.Michael Hummel       Chester,MD         39 M           197  1:42:23       
  78.Kathleen Beachley    Cordova,MD         38 F            76  1:42:26       
  79.Karen Bunting        Annapolis,MD       51 F           190  1:42:37       
  80.Murray Sarubin       Balitmore,MD       67 M            25  1:42:42       
  81.George Chmael        Annapolis,MD       45 M            60  1:42:52       
  82.Gary Wingate         Severna Park,MD    48 M           183  1:42:57       
  83.Yaro Kulchyckyj      Arnold,MD          41 M           211  1:43:14       
  84.Heather Tranquill    Grasonville,MD     38 F           129  1:43:21       
  85.John Weathers        Arbutus,MD         40 M            73  1:43:30       
  86.Michael Morrone      Ellicott City,MD   37 M            89  1:43:31       
  87.Catherine Graves     Annapolis,MD       31 F            39  1:43:33       
  88.Julie Dixon          Queenstown,MD      38 F            74  1:43:38       
  89.Kathy Stinefelt      Emmitsburg,MD      57 F           142  1:43:43       
  90.Michael Bowers       Sparks,MD          45 M           154  1:43:54       
  91.Christophe Mcclary   Warwick,MD         31 M           179  1:44:01       
  92.Doug Lashley         Severna Park,MD    56 M            12  1:44:52       
  93.Marty Speak          Clear Spring,MD    37 M           150  1:45:06       
  94.Leo Sequeira         Falls Church,VA    28 M           193  1:45:07       
  95.Nicole Goodwin       Frederick,MD       35 F           201  1:45:08       
  96.Michael Lynch        Annapolis,MD       43 M            88  1:45:11       
  97.John Miller          Crownsville,MD     40 M           137  1:45:13       
  98.Charles Toner        Silver Spring,MD   48 M           121  1:45:17       
  99.Scott Irrang         Colora,MD          46 M           163  1:45:24       
 100.Kelly Irrang         Colora,MD          46 F           143  1:45:24       
 101.Derek Davis          Edgewater,MD       30 M            21  1:45:45       
 102.Michael Meals        Annapolis,MD       34 M           198  1:45:51       
 103.Michael Perednis     Frederick,MD       38 M            90  1:45:53       
 104.Rebeccah Perednis    Frederick,MD       41 F            98  1:45:56       
 105.Chad Wilson          Crownsville,MD     32 M            40  1:45:59       
 106.Bob Bishop           Fredericksburg,VA  53 M           115  1:46:02       
 107.Jessica Conlon       Fredericksburg,VA  27 F            68  1:46:10       
 108.Rosamond Witte       Redding,CT         49 F           161  1:46:21       
 109.Kahlil Perez         Beltsville,MD      30 M            19  1:46:26       
 110.George Farley        Annapolis,MD       46 M           127  1:46:46       
 111.Greg Meador          Wilmington,DE      50 M           184  1:47:25       
 112.Anna Padlan          Rockville,MD       38 F           114  1:47:54       
 113.Hardy Royal          Maynard,MA         37 M            63  1:48:01       
 114.Brain Trevey         Severna Park,MD    41 M           116  1:48:31       
 115.John Holland         Annapolis,MD       65 M           135  1:48:32       
 116.John Knepley         Millersville,MD    62 M           136  1:48:37       
 117.Jason Hansberger     Hagerstown,MD      27 M            65  1:48:39       
 118.Colleen Dorsey       Chester,MD         29 F            46  1:49:00       
 119.Christophe Sleat     Annapolis,MD       41 M           123  1:49:01       
 120.Linda Anders         Lutherville Tim,MD 41 F            80  1:49:13       
 121.Alysia Feuer         Salisbury,MD       35 F           110  1:49:19       
 122.Beverly Carlson      Frederick,MD       48 F           177  1:49:21       
 123.Dennis Yuen          Philadelphia,PA    27 M           125  1:50:07       
 124.Lisa Mackenzie       Frederick,MD       36 F           145  1:50:11       
 125.Jessica Murphy       Maplewood,NJ       25 F             7  1:50:24       
 126.Aaron Chen           Baltimore,MD       35 M           171  1:50:53       
 127.Pamela Heimann       Lanham,MD          46 F            26  1:50:54       
 128.William Brady        Annapolis,MD       29 M           210  1:51:08       
 129.Christine Goodloe    Chester,MD         26 F            42  1:51:22       
 130.Eric Reid            Halethorpe,MD      51 M           182  1:51:31       
 131.Ryan Nolan           Severna Park,MD    36 M           100  1:51:34       
 132.Colby Goodloe        Chester,MD         26 M            45  1:51:35       
 133.Julie Ries           Fairfax,VA         45 F           189  1:52:26       
 134.Amy Morrell          Ellicott City,MD   37 F            35  1:52:26       
 135.Michelle Offutt      Grasonville,MD     32 F            92  1:52:40       
 136.Megan Leone          Baltimore,MD       34 F           151  1:52:44       
 137.Adam Kegan           Easton,MD          31 M            47  1:53:08       
 138.Matthew Miller       Annapolis,MD       22 M           196  1:53:09       
 139.Seth Weiss           Wynnewood,PA       34 M           101  1:53:12       
 140.Michael Davies       New Market,MD      35 M            86  1:54:06       
 141.Samantha Saveri      Baltimore,MD       25 F           206  1:54:28       
 142.Cerise Vablais       Annapolis,MD       39 F           120  1:54:28       
 143.James Noble          Chester,MD         52 M           131  1:55:09       
 144.Stoney Duffey        Centreville,MD     68 M           166  1:55:25       
 145.Lynn Lee             Edgewater,MD       34 F           195  1:55:42       
 146.Aileen Panitz        Annapolis,MD       37 F           172  1:56:01       
 147.Claire Hanlein       Silver Spring,MD   49 F           180  1:56:06       
 148.Andrea Brock         Grasonville,MD     35 F           111  1:57:13       
 149.Randall Thames       Ellicott City,MD   42 M            97  1:57:13       
 150.Pamela Kellett       Pasadena,MD        41 F           203  1:57:18       
 151.Amanda Gibboney      Severna Park,MD    28 F           241  1:57:21       
 152.Brian Humphrey       Severna Park,MD    31 M            38  1:57:33       
 153.Anna Bedford         St. Inigoes,MD     28 F           174  1:57:43       
 154.Patricia Farrante    Crownsville,MD     43 F           157  1:57:45       
 155.Tanya Peltz          Washington,DC      41 F            28  1:58:46       
 156.Andrea Montgomery    Edgewater,MD       40 F            36  1:58:50       
 157.John Vernon          Severna Park,MD    52 M           186  1:58:59       
 158.Kate Fritz           Annapolis,MD       26 F            75  1:59:16       
 159.Julie Gillespie      Chestertown,MD     35 F           188  1:59:28       
 160.Kyu Rhee             Baltimore,MD       38 M           192  1:59:35       
 161.Sharon Haskins       Baltimore,MD       38 F           213  2:00:26       
 162.Jeremy Wolfer        Salisbury,MD       37 M           133  2:00:44       
 163.Lisa Wolfer          Salisbury,MD       27 F           146  2:00:45       
 164.Eric Glasgow         St. Augustine,FL   36 M            55  2:00:47       
 165.Eilleen Hocking      Arlington,VA       49 F            53  2:01:01       
 166.David English        Frederick,MD       49 M           181  2:01:11       
 167.Jan Hamill           Gaithersburg,MD    53 F           132  2:01:31       
 168.Karen Finkelman      Gaithersburg,MD    53 F           139  2:02:01       
 169.Erik Devereux        Silver Spring,MD   45 M            56  2:02:06       
 170.Melanie Parker       Windsor Mill,MD    39 F           152  2:02:10       
 171.Liliana Riva-clement Takoma Park,MD     43 F           144  2:02:13       
 172.Tara Brockette       College Park,MD    37 F           105  2:02:30       
 173.Daniel Maurice       Ellicott City,MD   44 M            10  2:04:00       
 174.Nicole Barth         Easton,MD          28 F           156  2:04:06       
 175.Christina Norwood    Severna Park,MD    38 F           178  2:04:28       
 176.Beth Hunt            Raleigh,NC         24 F           176  2:04:46       
 177.Lisanne Boling       Annapolis,MD       28 F           147  2:05:07       
 178.Suzy Nathan          Annapolis,MD       37 F           167  2:05:09       
 179.Martha Suss          Easton,MD          51 F           149  2:05:10       
 180.Michelle Domingo     Annapolis,MD       37 F           200  2:06:02       
 181.Courtney Waldhauser  Fallston,MD        18 F           124  2:06:05       
 182.Linda Scoggins       Hanover,MD         56 F           194  2:06:12       
 183.Matthew Gibboney     Severna Park,MD    23 M           214  2:07:02       
 184.Melissa Speed        Golden,CO          35 F           153  2:07:10       
 185.April Heim           Stevensville,MD    40 F           175  2:08:47       
 186.Robert Gast  Jr.     Grasonville,MD     50 M           160  2:09:43       
 187.Teresa Hassell       Chester,MD         44 F           209  2:09:57       
 188.Ned Aull             Grasonville,MD     55 M           155  2:10:08       
 189.Josh Katz            Chester,MD         34 M           138  2:10:22       
 190.Allison Beers        Lanham,MD          37 F            33  2:11:17       
 191.Chrissy Aull         Grasonville,MD     50 F           122  2:12:26       
 192.Cathy Warner         Frederick,MD       48 F           119  2:12:56       
 193.Katherine Lill       Easton,MD          39 F           140  2:18:12       
 194.Jessica Dobrowolski  Annapolis,MD       27 F            69  2:19:22       
 195.Wendy Hershey        Queenstown,MD      41 F           108  2:19:23       
 196.Richard Sharpe       Pasadena,MD        44 M            77  2:20:49       
 197.Albert Miller  Iii   Perry Hall,MD      61 M            31  2:27:47       

CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Caryn Maconi         Annapolis,MD       18 F    48      118  1:38:09       
   2.Courtney Waldhauser  Fallston,MD        18 F   181      124  2:06:05       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Magyar       Elkton,MD          27 M    15       23  1:31:05       
   2.Brent Tucker         Olney,MD           23 M    21       37  1:32:49       
   3.Stuart Campbell      Halethorpe,MD      23 M    27      104  1:34:38       
   4.Ian Smith            Annapolis,MD       22 M    43      130  1:36:45       
   5.Leo Sequeira         Falls Church,VA    28 M    94      193  1:45:07       
   6.Jason Hansberger     Hagerstown,MD      27 M   117       65  1:48:39       
   7.Dennis Yuen          Philadelphia,PA    27 M   123      125  1:50:07       
   8.William Brady        Annapolis,MD       29 M   128      210  1:51:08       
   9.Colby Goodloe        Chester,MD         26 M   132       45  1:51:35       
  10.Matthew Miller       Annapolis,MD       22 M   138      196  1:53:09       
  11.Matthew Gibboney     Severna Park,MD    23 M   183      214  2:07:02       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Tenley Martin        Lexington Park,MD  27 F    63      106  1:39:59       
   2.Sarah Larose         Mclean,VA          26 F    66      207  1:40:28       
   3.Amber Williams       Stevensville,MD    28 F    76      173  1:42:11       
   4.Jessica Conlon       Fredericksburg,VA  27 F   107       68  1:46:10       
   5.Colleen Dorsey       Chester,MD         29 F   118       46  1:49:00       
   6.Jessica Murphy       Maplewood,NJ       25 F   125        7  1:50:24       
   7.Christine Goodloe    Chester,MD         26 F   129       42  1:51:22       
   8.Samantha Saveri      Baltimore,MD       25 F   141      206  1:54:28       
   9.Amanda Gibboney      Severna Park,MD    28 F   151      241  1:57:21       
  10.Anna Bedford         St. Inigoes,MD     28 F   153      174  1:57:43       
  11.Kate Fritz           Annapolis,MD       26 F   158       75  1:59:16       
  12.Lisa Wolfer          Salisbury,MD       27 F   163      146  2:00:45       
  13.Nicole Barth         Easton,MD          28 F   174      156  2:04:06       
  14.Beth Hunt            Raleigh,NC         24 F   176      176  2:04:46       
  15.Lisanne Boling       Annapolis,MD       28 F   177      147  2:05:07       
  16.Jessica Dobrowolski  Annapolis,MD       27 F   194       69  2:19:22       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   0.Jason Clarke         Hunt Valley,MD     37 M     3       17  1:19:50       
   1.Joshua Harriman      Annapolis,MD       37 M     5      187  1:21:51       
   2.Michael Berry        Annapolis,MD       31 M     7        1  1:23:17       
   3.Kevin Alvey          Burke,VA           31 M     8       78  1:26:54       
   4.Adam Palmer          Baltimore,MD       33 M     9       30  1:28:02       
   5.Mark Nilles          Baltimore,MD       36 M    11      148  1:29:08       
   6.Chris Murphy         Maplewood,NJ       35 M    12       70  1:29:25       
   7.Michael Dowling      Fredricksburg,VA   30 M    16       87  1:31:16       
   8.Mark Eglinton        Annapolis,MD       38 M    20       22  1:32:28       
   9.Paul Williams        Indian Trail,NC    31 M    26      158  1:34:36       
  10.Chuck Potter         Germantown,MD      37 M    32       43  1:34:48       
  11.Devin Lyttle         Baltimore,MD       30 M    34      126  1:35:01       
  12.Stephen Eversole     Stevensville,MD    31 M    38      103  1:35:32       
  13.Patrick Mcneally     Annapolis,MD       38 M    40       94  1:35:56       
  14.Randall Sleight      Columbia,MD        32 M    44       96  1:36:56       
  15.Jason Speicher       Monkton,MD         31 M    59      185  1:39:41       
  16.Mark Davis           Catonsville,MD     39 M    61       49  1:39:53       
  17.Eric Byers           Clear Spring,MD    35 M    68       14  1:40:48       
  18.Mark Harris          Greensboro,NC      32 M    71       84  1:41:05       
  19.Jason Taylor         Wallingford,PA     35 M    72       18  1:41:30       
  20.Michael Hummel       Chester,MD         39 M    77      197  1:42:23       
  21.Michael Morrone      Ellicott City,MD   37 M    86       89  1:43:31       
  22.Christophe Mcclary   Warwick,MD         31 M    91      179  1:44:01       
  23.Marty Speak          Clear Spring,MD    37 M    93      150  1:45:06       
  24.Derek Davis          Edgewater,MD       30 M   101       21  1:45:45       
  25.Michael Meals        Annapolis,MD       34 M   102      198  1:45:51       
  26.Michael Perednis     Frederick,MD       38 M   103       90  1:45:53       
  27.Chad Wilson          Crownsville,MD     32 M   105       40  1:45:59       
  28.Kahlil Perez         Beltsville,MD      30 M   109       19  1:46:26       
  29.Hardy Royal          Maynard,MA         37 M   113       63  1:48:01       
  30.Aaron Chen           Baltimore,MD       35 M   126      171  1:50:53       
  31.Ryan Nolan           Severna Park,MD    36 M   131      100  1:51:34       
  32.Adam Kegan           Easton,MD          31 M   137       47  1:53:08       
  33.Seth Weiss           Wynnewood,PA       34 M   139      101  1:53:12       
  34.Michael Davies       New Market,MD      35 M   140       86  1:54:06       
  35.Brian Humphrey       Severna Park,MD    31 M   152       38  1:57:33       
  36.Kyu Rhee             Baltimore,MD       38 M   160      192  1:59:35       
  37.Jeremy Wolfer        Salisbury,MD       37 M   162      133  2:00:44       
  38.Eric Glasgow         St. Augustine,FL   36 M   164       55  2:00:47       
  39.Josh Katz            Chester,MD         34 M   189      138  2:10:22       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jessica Sleight      Columbia,MD        32 F    35       71  1:35:08       
   2.Kathleen Beachley    Cordova,MD         38 F    78       76  1:42:26       
   3.Heather Tranquill    Grasonville,MD     38 F    84      129  1:43:21       
   4.Catherine Graves     Annapolis,MD       31 F    87       39  1:43:33       
   5.Julie Dixon          Queenstown,MD      38 F    88       74  1:43:38       
   6.Nicole Goodwin       Frederick,MD       35 F    95      201  1:45:08       
   7.Anna Padlan          Rockville,MD       38 F   112      114  1:47:54       
   8.Alysia Feuer         Salisbury,MD       35 F   121      110  1:49:19       
   9.Lisa Mackenzie       Frederick,MD       36 F   124      145  1:50:11       
  10.Amy Morrell          Ellicott City,MD   37 F   134       35  1:52:26       
  11.Michelle Offutt      Grasonville,MD     32 F   135       92  1:52:40       
  12.Megan Leone          Baltimore,MD       34 F   136      151  1:52:44       
  13.Cerise Vablais       Annapolis,MD       39 F   142      120  1:54:28       
  14.Lynn Lee             Edgewater,MD       34 F   145      195  1:55:42       
  15.Aileen Panitz        Annapolis,MD       37 F   146      172  1:56:01       
  16.Andrea Brock         Grasonville,MD     35 F   148      111  1:57:13       
  17.Julie Gillespie      Chestertown,MD     35 F   159      188  1:59:28       
  18.Sharon Haskins       Baltimore,MD       38 F   161      213  2:00:26       
  19.Melanie Parker       Windsor Mill,MD    39 F   170      152  2:02:10       
  20.Tara Brockette       College Park,MD    37 F   172      105  2:02:30       
  21.Christina Norwood    Severna Park,MD    38 F   175      178  2:04:28       
  22.Suzy Nathan          Annapolis,MD       37 F   178      167  2:05:09       
  23.Michelle Domingo     Annapolis,MD       37 F   180      200  2:06:02       
  24.Melissa Speed        Golden,CO          35 F   184      153  2:07:10       
  25.Allison Beers        Lanham,MD          37 F   190       33  2:11:17       
  26.Katherine Lill       Easton,MD          39 F   193      140  2:18:12       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   0.William Vickers      Crownsville,MD     43 M     1        5  1:18:00       
   0.David Petty          Annapolis,MD       42 M     2       11  1:19:50       
   1.Michael Powers       Annapolis,MD       44 M     4       24  1:20:52       
   2.Vincent Harriman     Annapolis,MD       40 M     6      170  1:22:28       
   3.Andrew Montemarano   Bethesda,MD        43 M    13      112  1:30:34       
   4.Geoffrey Burrell-sah Halethorpe,MD      46 M    17       59  1:31:26       
   5.Stephen Krivda       Kensington,MD      45 M    18        4  1:32:03       
   6.Larry Ray            Arnold,MD          49 M    19       79  1:32:23       
   7.Eric Fisher          Baltimore,MD       45 M    22       54  1:33:35       
   8.Frederick Giroux     Bethesda,MD        46 M    24       58  1:34:16       
   9.Rob Ries             Arlington,VA       47 M    28        2  1:34:38       
  10.Harry Rowell         Elkridge,MD        41 M    29       16  1:34:42       
  11.David Howard         Silver Spring,MD   49 M    30       48  1:34:42       
  12.George Kerchner      Arnold,MD          49 M    31       61  1:34:45       
  13.Buck Kesler          Mechanicsville,VA  47 M    41      117  1:36:18       
  14.Tom French           Grasonville,MD     45 M    42      168  1:36:20       
  15.Christian Zazzali    Annapolis,MD       42 M    45        8  1:37:09       
  16.Rockin Rob Knickerbo Severna Park,MD    41 M    46        3  1:37:15       
  17.Jeff Kirby           Baltimore,MD       43 M    49       66  1:38:25       
  18.Timothy Haughton     Arnold,MD          43 M    51       29  1:38:36       
  19.Clif Dierking        Severna Park,MD    42 M    53       44  1:38:45       
  20.Steve Hocking        Annapolis,MD       44 M    54      164  1:38:53       
  21.Brian Catterton      Grasonville,MD     40 M    55        6  1:38:55       
  22.Jeffrey Plotkin      Baltimore,MD       43 M    57       67  1:39:35       
  23.Pierre Bernasse      St. Michaels,MD    41 M    60      159  1:39:51       
  24.Fletcher Bauman      Annapolis,MD       45 M    62       15  1:39:57       
  25.Allen Hannagan       Ellicott City,MD   46 M    64       32  1:40:01       
  26.Glenn Lightner       Annapolis,MD       40 M    67      128  1:40:38       
  27.Stephen Warner       Frederick,MD       49 M    70      102  1:40:53       
  28.Donald Farruggia     Abingdon,MD        45 M    73       51  1:41:37       
  29.Chris Choppin        Silver Spring,MD   48 M    74       41  1:41:42       
  30.George Chmael        Annapolis,MD       45 M    81       60  1:42:52       
  31.Gary Wingate         Severna Park,MD    48 M    82      183  1:42:57       
  32.Yaro Kulchyckyj      Arnold,MD          41 M    83      211  1:43:14       
  33.John Weathers        Arbutus,MD         40 M    85       73  1:43:30       
  34.Michael Bowers       Sparks,MD          45 M    90      154  1:43:54       
  35.Michael Lynch        Annapolis,MD       43 M    96       88  1:45:11       
  36.John Miller          Crownsville,MD     40 M    97      137  1:45:13       
  37.Charles Toner        Silver Spring,MD   48 M    98      121  1:45:17       
  38.Scott Irrang         Colora,MD          46 M    99      163  1:45:24       
  39.George Farley        Annapolis,MD       46 M   110      127  1:46:46       
  40.Brain Trevey         Severna Park,MD    41 M   114      116  1:48:31       
  41.Christophe Sleat     Annapolis,MD       41 M   119      123  1:49:01       
  42.Randall Thames       Ellicott City,MD   42 M   149       97  1:57:13       
  43.David English        Frederick,MD       49 M   166      181  2:01:11       
  44.Erik Devereux        Silver Spring,MD   45 M   169       56  2:02:06       
  45.Daniel Maurice       Ellicott City,MD   44 M   173       10  2:04:00       
  46.Richard Sharpe       Pasadena,MD        44 M   196       77  2:20:49       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   0.Veronique Hauschild  Joppa,MD           41 F    10      107  1:28:49       
   0.Kelly Sharpe         Pasadena,MD        41 F    14      204  1:31:04       
   0.Colleen Webster      Havre De Grace,MD  42 F    25        9  1:34:22       
   1.Michele Potter       Germantown,MD      42 F    33       91  1:34:49       
   2.Lisa Parrish         Annapolis,MD       40 F    37       81  1:35:23       
   3.Sarah Minter         Fredericksburg,VA  49 F    39      162  1:35:55       
   4.Paige Bauman         Annapolis,MD       41 F    50       93  1:38:30       
   5.Lynne Weise          Edgewater,MD       48 F    58       20  1:39:36       
   6.Amy Manson Keating   Frederick,MD       45 F    69       34  1:40:49       
   7.Sharon Griffing      Springfield,VA     49 F    75      208  1:42:01       
   8.Kelly Irrang         Colora,MD          46 F   100      143  1:45:24       
   9.Rebeccah Perednis    Frederick,MD       41 F   104       98  1:45:56       
  10.Rosamond Witte       Redding,CT         49 F   108      161  1:46:21       
  11.Linda Anders         Lutherville Tim,MD 41 F   120       80  1:49:13       
  12.Beverly Carlson      Frederick,MD       48 F   122      177  1:49:21       
  13.Pamela Heimann       Lanham,MD          46 F   127       26  1:50:54       
  14.Julie Ries           Fairfax,VA         45 F   133      189  1:52:26       
  15.Claire Hanlein       Silver Spring,MD   49 F   147      180  1:56:06       
  16.Pamela Kellett       Pasadena,MD        41 F   150      203  1:57:18       
  17.Patricia Farrante    Crownsville,MD     43 F   154      157  1:57:45       
  18.Tanya Peltz          Washington,DC      41 F   155       28  1:58:46       
  19.Andrea Montgomery    Edgewater,MD       40 F   156       36  1:58:50       
  20.Eilleen Hocking      Arlington,VA       49 F   165       53  2:01:01       
  21.Liliana Riva-clement Takoma Park,MD     43 F   171      144  2:02:13       
  22.April Heim           Stevensville,MD    40 F   185      175  2:08:47       
  23.Teresa Hassell       Chester,MD         44 F   187      209  2:09:57       
  24.Cathy Warner         Frederick,MD       48 F   192      119  2:12:56       
  25.Wendy Hershey        Queenstown,MD      41 F   195      108  2:19:23       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Douglas Godesky      Severna Park,MD    51 M    23       13  1:34:00       
   2.Russell Starke       Richmond,VA        51 M    36       99  1:35:11       
   3.John Kilian          Salisbury,MD       50 M    47       72  1:38:00       
   4.Richard Styer        Severna Park,MD    53 M    52      205  1:38:43       
   5.Erik Marks           Ellicott City,MD   56 M    56       57  1:39:22       
   6.Doug Lashley         Severna Park,MD    56 M    92       12  1:44:52       
   7.Bob Bishop           Fredericksburg,VA  53 M   106      115  1:46:02       
   8.Greg Meador          Wilmington,DE      50 M   111      184  1:47:25       
   9.Eric Reid            Halethorpe,MD      51 M   130      182  1:51:31       
  10.James Noble          Chester,MD         52 M   143      131  1:55:09       
  11.John Vernon          Severna Park,MD    52 M   157      186  1:58:59       
  12.Robert Gast  Jr.     Grasonville,MD     50 M   186      160  2:09:43       
  13.Ned Aull             Grasonville,MD     55 M   188      155  2:10:08       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Susan Sarubin        Baltimore,MD       53 F    65       27  1:40:14       
   2.Karen Bunting        Annapolis,MD       51 F    79      190  1:42:37       
   3.Kathy Stinefelt      Emmitsburg,MD      57 F    89      142  1:43:43       
   4.Jan Hamill           Gaithersburg,MD    53 F   167      132  2:01:31       
   5.Karen Finkelman      Gaithersburg,MD    53 F   168      139  2:02:01       
   6.Martha Suss          Easton,MD          51 F   179      149  2:05:10       
   7.Linda Scoggins       Hanover,MD         56 F   182      194  2:06:12       
   8.Chrissy Aull         Grasonville,MD     50 F   191      122  2:12:26       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Murray Sarubin       Balitmore,MD       67 M    80       25  1:42:42       
   2.John Holland         Annapolis,MD       65 M   115      135  1:48:32       
   3.John Knepley         Millersville,MD    62 M   116      136  1:48:37       
   4.Stoney Duffey        Centreville,MD     68 M   144      166  1:55:25       
   5.Albert Miller  Iii   Perry Hall,MD      61 M   197       31  2:27:47       
CHESAPEAKE ECO TRI INDIVIDUAL      FEMALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS