FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

Race Date:9-21-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M     33:52  5:27 1/101     M25-29:1/8     79.3% N/A    
   2.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M     35:25  5:42 2/101     M30-34:1/9     76.2% N/A    
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     35:42  5:45 3/101     M40-44:1/15    81.4% 2/ 63  
   4.Johnny King-marino   ,                  47 M     36:12  5:50 4/101     M45-49:1/24    82.8% 1/ 63  
   5.Chip Heyser          Howell,NJ          31 M     36:23  5:51 5/101     M30-34:2/9     74.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Christophe Carroll   Lansdale,PA        37 M     37:48  6:05 6/101     M35-39:1/17    73.5% N/A    
   7.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      39 M     38:58  6:16 7/101     M35-39:2/17    72.4% N/A    
   8.Carl Rocker          Westfield,NJ       44 M     38:59  6:16 8/101     M40-44:2/15    75.1% 8/ 63  
   9.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M     39:32  6:22 9/101     M45-49:2/24    75.8% 6/ 63  
  10.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M     39:37  6:23 10/101    M40-44:3/15    72.8% 9/ 63  
  11.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      39 M     39:57  6:26 11/101    M35-39:3/17    70.6% N/A    
  12.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      26 M     40:27  6:31 12/101    M25-29:2/8     66.4% N/A    
  13.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    37 M     40:31  6:31 13/101    M35-39:4/17    68.6% N/A    
  14.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M     40:46  6:34 14/101    M40-44:4/15    71.8% 11/ 63 
  15.Beth Rosenberg       Flemington,NJ      37 F     41:14  6:38 1/113     F35-39:1/21    74.9% N/A    
  16.Tim Nash             Orefield,PA        39 M     41:31  6:41 15/101    M35-39:5/17    67.9% N/A    
  17.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M     42:12  6:47 16/101    M55-59:1/8     77.7% 5/ 63  
  18.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M     42:25  6:50 17/101    M25-29:3/8     63.4% N/A    
  19.Robert Johnson       Greenwood,MS       56 M     42:36  6:51 18/101    M55-59:2/8     75.7% 7/ 63  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Florent Gourven      Newtown,PA         29 M     43:33  7:01 19/101    M25-29:4/8     61.7% N/A    
  21.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      33 M     43:48  7:03 20/101    M30-34:3/9     62.0% N/A    
  22.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M     44:13  7:07 21/101    M45-49:3/24    66.7% 15/ 63 
  23.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M     44:20  7:08 22/101    M60-89:1/6     78.0% 4/ 63  
  24.Paul Malmquist       Souderton,PA       38 M     44:25  7:09 23/101    M35-39:6/17    63.0% N/A    
  25.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    55 M     44:29  7:10 24/101    M55-59:3/8     71.9% 10/ 63 
  26.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M     44:33  7:10 25/101    M60-89:2/6     78.4% 3/ 63  
  27.Tom Yurchak          Perkasie,PA        39 M     44:54  7:14 26/101    M35-39:7/17    62.8% N/A    
  28.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         45 M     45:14  7:17 27/101    M45-49:4/24    65.2% 17/ 63 
  29.Andy Mahan           Chalfont,PA        38 M     45:32  7:20 28/101    M35-39:8/17    61.5% N/A    
  30.Kevin Reinold        Perrasie,PA        42 M     45:51  7:23 29/101    M40-44:5/15    62.9% 21/ 63 
  31.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      34 F     45:58  7:24 2/113     F30-34:1/22    66.5% N/A    
  32.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F     46:12  7:26 3/113     F 1-19:1/2     68.8% N/A    
  33.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      53 M     46:17  7:27 30/101    M50-54:1/10    68.0% 12/ 63 
  34.Bob Williamson       Warrington,PA      48 M     46:22  7:28 31/101    M45-49:5/24    65.2% 16/ 63 
  35.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      37 F     46:25  7:28 4/113     F35-39:2/21    66.6% N/A    
  36.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M     46:27  7:29 32/101    M40-44:6/15    62.6% 23/ 63 
  38.Michael O'gara       Dublin,PA          26 M     46:35  7:30 33/101    M25-29:5/8     57.6% N/A    
  39.Jorge Araneta        ,                  31 M     46:43  7:31 34/101    M30-34:4/9     57.8% N/A    
  40.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      33 F     46:45  7:31 5/113     F30-34:2/22    65.2% N/A    
  41.Robert Sicilia       Jamison,PA         49 M     46:47  7:32 35/101    M45-49:6/24    65.1% 18/ 63 
  42.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M     46:50  7:32 36/101    M50-54:2/10    67.2% 14/ 63 
  43.Rudy Luck            Pipersville,PA     41 M     46:56  7:33 37/101    M40-44:7/15    61.0% 28/ 63 
  44.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F     47:41  7:40 6/113     F25-29:1/14    63.6% N/A    
  45.Larry Cullen         Souderton,PA       37 M     47:47  7:41 38/101    M35-39:9/17    58.2% N/A    
  46.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         45 M     47:53  7:42 39/101    M45-49:7/24    61.6% 27/ 63 
  47.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       45 F     48:18  7:46 7/113     F45-49:1/19    67.8% 3/ 44  
  48.Nicolette Goldstein  Doylestown,PA      45 F     48:22  7:47 8/113     F45-49:2/19    67.7% 4/ 44  
  49.Karin Lee            Doylestown,PA      47 F     48:25  7:48 9/113     F45-49:3/19    69.1% 1/ 44  
  50.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M     48:31  7:48 40/101    M45-49:8/24    62.3% 24/ 63 
  51.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      58 M     48:36  7:49 41/101    M55-59:4/8     67.5% 13/ 63 
  53.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      52 M     48:54  7:52 42/101    M50-54:3/10    63.8% 20/ 63 
  54.John Robinson        North Wales,PA     48 M     48:54  7:52 43/101    M45-49:9/24    61.8% 26/ 63 
  55.Jeff Baskwill        Hatboro,PA         40 M     48:57  7:53 44/101    M40-44:8/15    58.0% 38/ 63 
  56.Amanda Merrill       Ardmore,PA         22 F     48:58  7:53 10/113    F20-24:1/8     61.9% N/A    
  57.Kevin Cassidy        Doylestown,PA      40 M     48:59  7:53 45/101    M40-44:9/15    58.0% 37/ 63 
  58.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        35 F     49:06  7:54 11/113    F35-39:3/21    62.4% N/A    
  59.Jeanine Waterstradt  Emmaus,PA          28 F     49:14  7:55 12/113    F25-29:2/14    61.6% N/A    
  60.Richard Santos       North Wales,PA     45 M     49:23  7:57 46/101    M45-49:10/24   59.8% 30/ 63 
  61.Steve Schaefer       Perkasie,PA        37 M     49:32  7:58 47/101    M35-39:10/17   56.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Annie Laverty        Lansdale,PA        42 F     49:46  8:01 13/113    F40-44:1/15    64.1% 8/ 44  
  63.Delan Juchann        Quakertown,PA      44 F     49:47  8:01 14/113    F40-44:2/15    65.1% 7/ 44  
  64.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        42 F     49:58  8:02 15/113    F40-44:3/15    63.8% 10/ 44 
  65.Tom Barrett          Bristol,PA         44 M     50:00  8:03 48/101    M40-44:10/15   58.6% 35/ 63 
  66.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      29 M     50:07  8:04 49/101    M25-29:6/8     53.6% N/A    
  67.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      46 M     50:17  8:06 50/101    M45-49:11/24   59.1% 32/ 63 
  68.Mark Jenner          Doylestown,PA      27 M     50:20  8:06 51/101    M25-29:7/8     53.3% N/A    
  69.Mary Jean Bartchak   Doylestown,PA      34 F     50:22  8:06 16/113    F30-34:3/22    60.7% N/A    
  70.Mike Davis           Levittown,PA       35 M     50:33  8:08 52/101    M35-39:11/17   54.3% N/A    
  72.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F     50:36  8:09 17/113    F40-44:4/15    63.5% 11/ 44 
  73.Mary Desanto         Quakertown,PA      34 F     50:54  8:11 18/113    F30-34:4/22    60.0% N/A    
  74.Eric Miller          Doylestown,PA      42 M     51:08  8:14 53/101    M40-44:11/15   56.4% 44/ 63 
  75.Kellie Gallagher     Doylestown,PA      45 F     51:10  8:14 19/113    F45-49:4/19    64.0% 9/ 44  
  76.Dave Wener           Doylestown,PA      41 M     51:15  8:15 54/101    M40-44:12/15   55.9% 46/ 63 
  77.Marc Davis           Lansdale,PA        60 M     51:39  8:19 55/101    M60-89:3/6     64.6% 19/ 63 
  78.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        57 M     51:41  8:19 56/101    M55-59:5/8     62.9% 22/ 63 
  79.John Mc Connell      Warrington,PA      46 M     51:42  8:19 57/101    M45-49:12/24   57.5% 41/ 63 
  80.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        39 F     51:44  8:20 20/113    F35-39:4/21    60.4% N/A    
  81.Cory Trucksess       Perkasie,PA        39 M     51:50  8:21 58/101    M35-39:12/17   54.4% N/A    
  82.Joseph O Neill       Hatboro,PA         49 M     51:52  8:21 59/101    M45-49:13/24   58.7% 33/ 63 
  83.Joe Whalen           New Britain,PA     47 M     52:02  8:22 60/101    M45-49:14/24   57.6% 40/ 63 
  84.Mark Fitgerald       Eagleville,PA      30 M     52:03  8:23 61/101    M30-34:5/9     51.7% N/A    
  85.Brenda Keim          Easton,PA          33 F     52:12  8:24 21/113    F30-34:5/22    58.4% N/A    
  86.Adam Baumgardner     Chalfont,PA        33 M     52:22  8:26 62/101    M30-34:6/9     51.9% N/A    
  87.Michael Panachyda    Lansdale,PA        33 M     52:34  8:28 63/101    M30-34:7/9     51.7% N/A    
  89.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      53 M     52:54  8:31 64/101    M50-54:4/10    59.5% 31/ 63 
  90.Carolyn Schell       Schwenksville,PA   34 F     53:04  8:32 22/113    F30-34:6/22    57.6% N/A    
  91.Jesse Arocena        Abington,PA        52 M     53:07  8:33 65/101    M50-54:5/10    58.7% 34/ 63 
  92.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        35 F     53:21  8:35 23/113    F35-39:5/21    57.4% N/A    
  93.Laura Kuczynski      Lansdale,PA        24 F     53:27  8:36 24/113    F20-24:2/8     56.8% N/A    
  94.Henry Ip             Blue Bell,PA       24 M     53:28  8:36 66/101    M20-24:1/2     50.2% N/A    
  95.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      49 M     53:42  8:39 67/101    M45-49:15/24   56.7% 43/ 63 
  96.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M     53:56  8:41 68/101    M60-89:4/6     61.9% 25/ 63 
  97.Megan Craig          Doylestown,PA      25 F     54:03  8:42 25/113    F25-29:3/14    56.1% N/A    
  98.Ashlee Finan         Fountainville,PA   22 F     54:03  8:42 26/113    F20-24:3/8     56.1% N/A    
  99.Elizabeth Carroll    Mechanicsville,MD  52 F     54:04  8:42 27/113    F50-54:1/3     65.8% 5/ 44  
 100.Arther Wadberry      Del Mar,CA         28 M     54:04  8:42 69/101    M25-29:8/8     49.7% N/A    
 101.Amy Grubb            Lyndell,PA         28 F     54:05  8:42 28/113    F25-29:4/14    56.1% N/A    
 102.Richard Mascolo      Doylestown,PA      39 M     54:07  8:43 70/101    M35-39:13/17   52.1% N/A    
 103.Laura Riley          New Hope,PA        22 F     54:28  8:46 29/113    F20-24:4/8     55.7% N/A    
 104.Katie Fetterolf      Quakertown,PA      34 F     54:29  8:46 30/113    F30-34:7/22    56.1% N/A    
 105.Bethany Isabell      Perkasie,PA        27 F     54:37  8:47 31/113    F25-29:5/14    55.5% N/A    
 106.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      53 M     54:38  8:48 71/101    M50-54:6/10    57.6% 39/ 63 
 107.Patrice Glover       Lambertville,NJ    57 F     55:05  8:52 32/113    F55-59:1/6     69.0% 2/ 44  
 108.Tim Musgrove         Perkasie,PA        39 M     55:06  8:52 72/101    M35-39:14/17   51.2% N/A    
 109.Jeff Lofton          Ambler,PA          53 M     55:13  8:53 73/101    M50-54:7/10    57.0% 42/ 63 
 110.Jon Mc Hutchison     Doylestown,PA      37 M     55:15  8:53 74/101    M35-39:15/17   50.3% N/A    
 111.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F     55:16  8:54 33/113    F45-49:5/19    61.2% 12/ 44 
 112.Brent Hartman        Pipersville,PA     23 M     55:17  8:54 75/101    M20-24:2/2     48.6% N/A    
 113.Robert Keating       Chalfont,PA        46 M     55:21  8:54 76/101    M45-49:16/24   53.7% 49/ 63 
 114.Hope Hammer          Maple Glen,PA      39 F     55:33  8:56 34/113    F35-39:6/21    56.2% N/A    
 115.Steve Trimber        Warminster,PA      39 M     55:33  8:56 77/101    M35-39:16/17   50.8% N/A    
 116.Courtney Conrad      Philadelphia,PA    28 F     55:33  8:56 35/113    F25-29:6/14    54.6% N/A    
 117.Denise Trucksess     Perkasie,PA        36 F     55:34  8:57 36/113    F35-39:7/21    55.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Regina Boyce         Doylestown,PA      45 F     55:55  9:00 37/113    F45-49:6/19    58.5% 17/ 44 
 119.Lisa Wensel          Montgomeryville,PA 41 F     55:58  9:00 38/113    F40-44:5/15    56.5% 22/ 44 
 120.Ben Kligerman        Philadelphia,PA    41 M     56:08  9:02 78/101    M40-44:13/15   51.0% 54/ 63 
 121.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      63 M     56:11  9:03 79/101    M60-89:5/6     61.0% 29/ 63 
 123.Samir Hulyalkar      Newtown,PA         42 M     56:19  9:04 80/101    M40-44:14/15   51.2% 53/ 63 
 124.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      54 M U   56:19  9:04 81/101    M50-54:8/10    56.3% 45/ 63 
 125.Lori Bagi            Glenside,PA        46 F     56:20  9:04 39/113    F45-49:7/19    58.7% 16/ 44 
 126.Agnes Kaczmarek      Robbinsville,NJ    25 F     56:27  9:05 40/113    F25-29:7/14    53.7% N/A    
 127.Charlotte Cerkvenik  Langhorne,PA       25 F     56:31  9:06 41/113    F25-29:8/14    53.7% N/A    
 128.Lynne Nugent         Ambler,PA          41 F     56:32  9:06 42/113    F40-44:6/15    56.0% 23/ 44 
 129.Karen Murrray        Washington,DC      31 F     56:39  9:07 43/113    F30-34:8/22    53.6% N/A    
 130.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      49 F     56:44  9:08 44/113    F45-49:8/19    60.4% 13/ 44 
 131.Margaret Denton      Lansdale,PA        48 F     56:58  9:10 45/113    F45-49:9/19    59.4% 15/ 44 
 132.Ann Marie Rosas      Doylestown,PA      39 F     57:05  9:11 46/113    F35-39:8/21    54.7% N/A    
 133.Tracy Frary          Maple Glen,PA      41 F     57:05  9:11 47/113    F40-44:7/15    55.4% 24/ 44 
 134.Julie Alexander      Ambler,PA          46 F     57:08  9:12 48/113    F45-49:10/19   57.9% 18/ 44 
 135.Lauren Krick         Langhorne,PA       25 F     57:10  9:12 49/113    F25-29:9/14    53.1% N/A    
 136.Alyssa Wunder        Langhorne,PA       99 F     57:10  9:12 50/113    NO AGE                      
 137.Jeff Blake           Doylestown,PA      49 M     57:13  9:12 82/101    M45-49:17/24   53.2% 50/ 63 
 138.Michelle Burkett     Whitehall,PA       33 F     57:35  9:16 51/113    F30-34:9/22    52.9% N/A    
 139.Kate Labarr          North Wales,PA     31 F     57:39  9:17 52/113    F30-34:10/22   52.7% N/A    
 140.Melissa Pomerantz    Maple Glen,PA      39 F     57:39  9:17 53/113    F35-39:9/21    54.2% N/A    
 141.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M     57:46  9:18 83/101    M50-54:9/10    54.0% 47/ 63 
 142.Heidi Kester         Orefield,PA        24 F     58:01  9:20 54/113    F20-24:5/8     52.3% N/A    
 143.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     99 F     58:28  9:25 55/113    NO AGE                      
 144.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      42 F     58:28  9:25 56/113    F40-44:8/15    54.5% 27/ 44 
 145.Joe Mcginnis         Pipersville,PA     47 M     58:30  9:25 84/101    M45-49:18/24   51.2% 52/ 63 
 146.Fred Nakhjavan       Elkins Park,PA     45 M     58:49  9:28 85/101    M45-49:19/24   50.2% 56/ 63 
 147.James Kelly          Telford,PA         45 M     58:50  9:28 86/101    M45-49:20/24   50.2% 55/ 63 
 148.Gretchen Dowling     North Wales,PA     48 F     59:09  9:31 57/113    F45-49:11/19   57.2% 20/ 44 
 149.Jennifer Kaeser      Bethlehem,PA       41 F     59:10  9:31 58/113    F40-44:9/15    53.5% 29/ 44 
 150.Ian Mcginnis         Doylestown,PA      14 M     59:12  9:32 87/101    M 1-19:1/2     49.9% N/A    
 151.Cathan Mc Govern     Glenside,PA        45 F     59:16  9:32 59/113    F45-49:12/19   55.2% 25/ 44 
 152.Bruce Walsh          Telford,PA         55 M     59:19  9:33 88/101    M55-59:6/8     53.9% 48/ 63 
 153.Steve Steklenski     Harleysville,PA    46 M     59:20  9:33 89/101    M45-49:21/24   50.1% 57/ 63 
 154.Mark Mackey          Lansdale,PA        39 M     59:31  9:35 90/101    M35-39:17/17   47.4% N/A    
 155.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  53 M     59:32  9:35 91/101    M50-54:10/10   52.8% 51/ 63 
 156.Bilger Edward        Jamison,PA         64 M     59:33  9:35 92/101    M60-89:6/6     58.1% 36/ 63 
 157.Deborah Fox          Doylestown,PA      38 F   1:00:18  9:42 60/113    F35-39:10/21   51.5% N/A    
 158.Beth Fitzgerald      Eagleville,PA      31 F   1:00:45  9:47 61/113    F30-34:11/22   50.0% N/A    
 159.Lori Gonsiewski      Doylestown,PA      34 F   1:00:48  9:47 62/113    F30-34:12/22   50.3% N/A    
 160.Lois Chappell        Chalfont,PA        43 F   1:00:55  9:48 63/113    F40-44:10/15   52.8% 30/ 44 
 161.Meredith Longo       Allentown,PA       27 F   1:01:03  9:50 64/113    F25-29:10/14   49.7% N/A    
 162.Carol Walker         Ottsville,PA       51 F   1:01:07  9:50 65/113    F50-54:2/3     57.5% 19/ 44 
 163.Erin Marsland        Fountainville,PA   28 F   1:01:25  9:53 66/113    F25-29:11/14   49.4% N/A    
 164.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      33 F   1:01:26  9:53 67/113    F30-34:13/22   49.6% N/A    
 165.Erin Mcgrerry        Doylestown,PA      38 F   1:01:27  9:53 68/113    F35-39:11/21   50.5% N/A    
 166.Rachele Daniels      Doylestown,PA      33 F   1:01:30  9:54 69/113    F30-34:14/22   49.6% N/A    
 167.Suan Hall            Perkasie,PA        36 F   1:01:32  9:54 70/113    F35-39:12/21   50.0% N/A    
 168.Lucy Morley          Souderton,PA       26 F   1:01:35  9:55 71/113    F25-29:12/14   49.3% N/A    
 169.Amy Gulden           New Britain,PA     41 F   1:01:58  9:58 72/113    F40-44:11/15   51.1% 33/ 44 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 170.Karen Oles           Doylestown,PA      38 F   1:02:21 10:02 73/113    F35-39:13/21   49.8% N/A    
 171.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F   1:02:30 10:04 74/113    F60-89:1/1     65.2% 6/ 44  
 172.B Shannon Wood       Doylestown,PA      27 F   1:02:37 10:05 75/113    F25-29:13/14   48.4% N/A    
 173.Bonnie Storr         North Wales,PA     48 F   1:02:49 10:07 76/113    F45-49:13/19   53.9% 28/ 44 
 174.Kate Thompson        Danboro,PA         16 F   1:03:30 10:13 77/113    F 1-19:2/2     49.4% N/A    
 175.L Brady              Philadelphia,PA    29 F   1:03:52 10:17 78/113    F25-29:14/14   47.5% N/A    
 176.Kendra Mccarty       Newtown,PA         33 F   1:03:52 10:17 79/113    F30-34:15/22   47.7% N/A    
 177.John Harding         Jamison,PA         33 M   1:04:23 10:22 93/101    M30-34:8/9     42.2% N/A    
 178.Heidi Shapiro        Southampton,PA     37 F   1:04:32 10:23 80/113    F35-39:14/21   47.9% N/A    
 179.Steve Lavertry       Lansdale,PA        48 M   1:04:36 10:24 94/101    M45-49:22/24   46.8% 59/ 63 
 180.Karen Richter        Kintnersville,PA   43 F   1:04:37 10:24 81/113    F40-44:12/15   49.7% 36/ 44 
 181.Penny Tizer          Doylestown,PA      59 F   1:04:55 10:27 82/113    F55-59:2/6     60.2% 14/ 44 
 182.Ben Tizer            Fourtown,PA        30 M   1:04:55 10:27 95/101    M30-34:9/9     41.5% N/A    
 183.Karen Tizer          Flourtown,PA       30 F   1:04:55 10:27 83/113    F30-34:16/22   46.7% N/A    
 184.Phillip Gabler       Doylestown,PA      45 M   1:05:14 10:30 96/101    M45-49:23/24   45.2% 60/ 63 
 185.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      46 F   1:05:27 10:32 84/113    F45-49:14/19   50.5% 34/ 44 
 186.Gail Whiffen         North Wales,PA     22 F   1:05:41 10:34 85/113    F20-24:6/8     46.2% N/A    
 187.Kimberly Picciotti   Perkasie,PA        30 F   1:05:46 10:35 86/113    F30-34:17/22   46.1% N/A    
 188.Karen Koch           Souderton,PA       50 F   1:05:49 10:36 87/113    F50-54:3/3     52.7% 31/ 44 
 189.Melissa Lee          Doylestown,PA      31 F   1:06:03 10:38 88/113    F30-34:18/22   46.0% N/A    
 190.Kristianna Cornell   Dublin,PA          20 F   1:06:07 10:38 89/113    F20-24:7/8     45.9% N/A    
 191.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     57 F   1:06:55 10:46 90/113    F55-59:3/6     56.8% 21/ 44 
 192.Jill Gross           Yardley,PA         37 F   1:07:14 10:49 91/113    F35-39:15/21   46.0% N/A    
 193.Mette Herncane       Pipersville,PA     42 F   1:07:42 10:54 92/113    F40-44:13/15   47.1% 38/ 44 
 194.Sharon Castaldi      Chalfont,PA        35 F   1:08:04 10:57 93/113    F35-39:16/21   45.0% N/A    
 195.Melissa Pitchford    Skippack,PA        30 F   1:08:07 10:58 94/113    F30-34:19/22   44.5% N/A    
 196.Shannon Rowley-lavel Glenside,PA        30 F   1:08:08 10:58 95/113    F30-34:20/22   44.5% N/A    
 197.Lisa Street          Doylestown,PA      30 F   1:08:11 10:58 96/113    F30-34:21/22   44.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 198.Valerie Donnelly     Dover,NJ           37 F   1:08:26 11:01 97/113    F35-39:17/21   45.2% N/A    
 199.Lisa Perakslis       Doylestown,PA      37 F   1:08:38 11:03 98/113    F35-39:18/21   45.0% N/A    
 200.Tayna Bongiovanni    New Castle,DE      42 F   1:08:41 11:03 99/113    F40-44:14/15   46.4% 39/ 44 
 201.Christophe Herncane  Pipersville,PA     42 M   1:08:54 11:05 97/101    M40-44:15/15   41.9% 61/ 63 
 202.Larry Hebling        Chalfont,PA        58 M   1:09:28 11:11 98/101    M55-59:7/8     47.2% 58/ 63 
 203.Kathryn Schneck      Salfordville,PA    48 F   1:10:16 11:19 100/113   F45-49:15/19   48.2% 37/ 44 
 204.Kathy Macmillan      New Britain,PA     45 F   1:10:34 11:21 101/113   F45-49:16/19   46.4% 40/ 44 
 205.Cynthia Blumenthal   Chalfont,PA        59 F   1:10:51 11:24 102/113   F55-59:4/6     55.1% 26/ 44 
 206.Rita Bracken         Easton,PA          56 F   1:11:14 11:28 103/113   F55-59:5/6     52.6% 32/ 44 
 207.Conor Kelleher       Doylestown,PA      15 M   1:11:15 11:28 99/101    M 1-19:2/2     40.7% N/A    
 208.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         35 F   1:11:26 11:30 104/113   F35-39:19/21   42.9% N/A    
 209.Brenda Waardenburg   Hewitt,NJ          37 F   1:11:30 11:30 105/113   F35-39:20/21   43.2% N/A    
 210.Jennifer Peacock     Warminster,PA      33 F   1:11:33 11:31 106/113   F30-34:22/22   42.6% N/A    
 211.Thomas Kelleher      Doylestown,PA      45 M   1:11:40 11:32 100/101   M45-49:24/24   41.2% 62/ 63 
 212.Ellen Lindner        Lansdale,PA        35 F   1:11:44 11:33 107/113   F35-39:21/21   42.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 213.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      46 F   1:16:04 12:15 108/113   F45-49:17/19   43.5% 42/ 44 
 214.Jenny Murphy         Cedars,PA          41 F   1:16:20 12:17 109/113   F40-44:15/15   41.4% 43/ 44 
 215.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F   1:17:03 12:24 110/113   F55-59:6/6     50.0% 35/ 44 
 216.Sharon Wensel        North Wales,PA     49 F   1:17:11 12:25 111/113   F45-49:18/19   44.4% 41/ 44 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 217.Richard Whiffer      North Wales,PA     59 M   1:25:47 13:48 101/101   M55-59:8/8     38.6% 63/ 63 
 218.Chelsea Schmidt      Warminster,PA      24 F   1:26:04 13:51 112/113   F20-24:8/8     35.2% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 219.Lori Busdeker        ,                  48 F   1:46:52 17:12 113/113   F45-49:19/19   31.7% 44/ 44 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M           169    33:52   5:27
   2.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M           109    35:25   5:42
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            27    35:42   5:45
   4.Johnny King-marino   ,                  47 M           197    36:12   5:50
   5.Chip Heyser          Howell,NJ          31 M           217    36:23   5:51
   6.Christophe Carroll   Lansdale,PA        37 M            16    37:48   6:05
   7.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      39 M           351    38:58   6:16
   8.Carl Rocker          Westfield,NJ       44 M           225    38:59   6:16
   9.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M           130    39:32   6:22
  10.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M           287    39:37   6:23
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Rosenberg       Flemington,NJ      37 F           116    41:14   6:38
   2.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      34 F           282    45:58   7:24
   3.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F           160    46:12   7:26
   4.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      37 F            88    46:25   7:28
   5.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      33 F           161    46:45   7:31
   6.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F           184    47:41   7:40
   7.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       45 F           102    48:18   7:46
   8.Nicolette Goldstein  Doylestown,PA      45 F            43    48:22   7:47
   9.Karin Lee            Doylestown,PA      47 F            75    48:25   7:48
  10.Amanda Merrill       Ardmore,PA         22 F            93    48:58   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M            27    35:42   5:45
   2.Johnny King-marino   ,                  47 M           197    36:12   5:50
   3.Carl Rocker          Westfield,NJ       44 M           225    38:59   6:16
   4.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M           130    39:32   6:22
   5.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M           287    39:37   6:23
   6.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M            22    40:46   6:34
   7.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M           170    42:12   6:47
   8.Robert Johnson       Greenwood,MS       56 M           193    42:36   6:51
   9.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M            77    44:13   7:07
  10.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M           163    44:20   7:08
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       45 F           102    48:18   7:46
   2.Nicolette Goldstein  Doylestown,PA      45 F            43    48:22   7:47
   3.Karin Lee            Doylestown,PA      47 F            75    48:25   7:48
   4.Annie Laverty        Lansdale,PA        42 F            74    49:46   8:01
   5.Delan Juchann        Quakertown,PA      44 F           222    49:47   8:01
   6.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        42 F           234    49:58   8:02
   7.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F           237    50:36   8:09
   8.Kellie Gallagher     Doylestown,PA      45 F           176    51:10   8:14
   9.Elizabeth Carroll    Mechanicsville,MD  52 F           152    54:04   8:42
  10.Patrice Glover       Lambertville,NJ    57 F            41    55:05   8:52


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Ian Mcginnis         Doylestown,PA      14 M   150      159    59:12   9:32
   2.Conor Kelleher       Doylestown,PA      15 M   207       64  1:11:15  11:28

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F    32      160    46:12   7:26
   2.Kate Thompson        Danboro,PA         16 F   174      198  1:03:30  10:13

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Henry Ip             Blue Bell,PA       24 M    94       57    53:28   8:36
   2.Brent Hartman        Pipersville,PA     23 M   112       52    55:17   8:54

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Amanda Merrill       Ardmore,PA         22 F    56       93    48:58   7:53
   2.Laura Kuczynski      Lansdale,PA        24 F    93       71    53:27   8:36
   3.Ashlee Finan         Fountainville,PA   22 F    98       37    54:03   8:42
   4.Laura Riley          New Hope,PA        22 F   103      113    54:28   8:46
   5.Heidi Kester         Orefield,PA        24 F   142      285    58:01   9:20
   6.Gail Whiffen         North Wales,PA     22 F   186      144  1:05:41  10:34
   7.Kristianna Cornell   Dublin,PA          20 F   190      227  1:06:07  10:38
   8.Chelsea Schmidt      Warminster,PA      24 F   218      122  1:26:04  13:51

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M     1      169    33:52   5:27
   2.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      26 M    12      220    40:27   6:31
   3.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M    18      111    42:25   6:50
   4.Florent Gourven      Newtown,PA         29 M    20      238    43:33   7:01
   5.Michael O'gara       Dublin,PA          26 M    38      101    46:35   7:30
   6.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      29 M    66      185    50:07   8:04
   7.Mark Jenner          Doylestown,PA      27 M    68       59    50:20   8:06
   8.Arther Wadberry      Del Mar,CA         28 M   100      195    54:04   8:42

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F    44      184    47:41   7:40
   2.Jeanine Waterstradt  Emmaus,PA          28 F    59      140    49:14   7:55
   3.Megan Craig          Doylestown,PA      25 F    97      219    54:03   8:42
   4.Amy Grubb            Lyndell,PA         28 F   101      196    54:05   8:42
   5.Bethany Isabell      Perkasie,PA        27 F   105       58    54:37   8:47
   6.Courtney Conrad      Philadelphia,PA    28 F   116      189    55:33   8:56
   7.Agnes Kaczmarek      Robbinsville,NJ    25 F   126       61    56:27   9:05
   8.Charlotte Cerkvenik  Langhorne,PA       25 F   127       19    56:31   9:06
   9.Lauren Krick         Langhorne,PA       25 F   135       70    57:10   9:12
  10.Meredith Longo       Allentown,PA       27 F   161       80  1:01:03   9:50

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M     2      109    35:25   5:42
   2.Chip Heyser          Howell,NJ          31 M     5      217    36:23   5:51
   3.Chad Watters         Doylestown,PA      33 M    21      141    43:48   7:03
   4.Jorge Araneta        ,                  31 M    39      181    46:43   7:31
   5.Mark Fitgerald       Eagleville,PA      30 M    84      167    52:03   8:23
   6.Adam Baumgardner     Chalfont,PA        33 M    86      190    52:22   8:26
   7.Michael Panachyda    Lansdale,PA        33 M    87      103    52:34   8:28
   8.John Harding         Jamison,PA         33 M   177       51  1:04:23  10:22
   9.Ben Tizer            Fourtown,PA        30 M   182      133  1:04:55  10:27

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      34 F    31      282    45:58   7:24
   2.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      33 F    40      161    46:45   7:31
   3.Mary Jean Bartchak   Doylestown,PA      34 F    69        5    50:22   8:06
   4.Mary Desanto         Quakertown,PA      34 F    73       30    50:54   8:11
   5.Brenda Keim          Easton,PA          33 F    85       63    52:12   8:24
   6.Carolyn Schell       Schwenksville,PA   34 F    90      121    53:04   8:32
   7.Katie Fetterolf      Quakertown,PA      34 F   104       36    54:29   8:46
   8.Karen Murrray        Washington,DC      31 F   129       96    56:39   9:07
   9.Michelle Burkett     Whitehall,PA       33 F   138       15    57:35   9:16
  10.Kate Labarr          North Wales,PA     31 F   139       72    57:39   9:17

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christophe Carroll   Lansdale,PA        37 M     6       16    37:48   6:05
   2.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      39 M     7      351    38:58   6:16
   3.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      39 M    11      291    39:57   6:26
   4.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    37 M    13      164    40:31   6:31
   5.Tim Nash             Orefield,PA        39 M    16      166    41:31   6:41
   6.Paul Malmquist       Souderton,PA       38 M    24       85    44:25   7:09
   7.Tom Yurchak          Perkasie,PA        39 M    27      175    44:54   7:14
   8.Andy Mahan           Chalfont,PA        38 M    29      231    45:32   7:20
   9.Larry Cullen         Souderton,PA       37 M    45      194    47:47   7:41
  10.Steve Schaefer       Perkasie,PA        37 M    61      119    49:32   7:58

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Beth Rosenberg       Flemington,NJ      37 F    15      116    41:14   6:38
   2.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      37 F    35       88    46:25   7:28
   3.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        35 F    58       31    49:06   7:54
   4.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        39 F    80      221    51:44   8:20
   5.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        35 F    92      114    53:21   8:35
   6.Hope Hammer          Maple Glen,PA      39 F   114       49    55:33   8:56
   7.Denise Trucksess     Perkasie,PA        36 F   117      155    55:34   8:57
   8.Ann Marie Rosas      Doylestown,PA      39 F   132      173    57:05   9:11
   9.Melissa Pomerantz    Maple Glen,PA      39 F   140      108    57:39   9:17
  10.Deborah Fox          Doylestown,PA      38 F   157      288  1:00:18   9:42

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M     3       27    35:42   5:45
   2.Carl Rocker          Westfield,NJ       44 M     8      225    38:59   6:16
   3.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M    10      287    39:37   6:23
   4.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M    14       22    40:46   6:34
   5.Kevin Reinold        Perrasie,PA        42 M    30      172    45:51   7:23
   6.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M    36      126    46:27   7:29
   7.Rudy Luck            Pipersville,PA     41 M    43       82    46:56   7:33
   8.Jeff Baskwill        Hatboro,PA         40 M    55        6    48:57   7:53
   9.Kevin Cassidy        Doylestown,PA      40 M    57       17    48:59   7:53
  10.Tom Barrett          Bristol,PA         44 M    65      154    50:00   8:03

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Annie Laverty        Lansdale,PA        42 F    62       74    49:46   8:01
   2.Delan Juchann        Quakertown,PA      44 F    63      222    49:47   8:01
   3.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        42 F    64      234    49:58   8:02
   4.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F    72      237    50:36   8:09
   5.Lisa Wensel          Montgomeryville,PA 41 F   119      142    55:58   9:00
   6.Lynne Nugent         Ambler,PA          41 F   128       99    56:32   9:06
   7.Tracy Frary          Maple Glen,PA      41 F   133       38    57:05   9:11
   8.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      42 F   144      127    58:28   9:25
   9.Jennifer Kaeser      Bethlehem,PA       41 F   149       62    59:10   9:31
  10.Lois Chappell        Chalfont,PA        43 F   160       21  1:00:55   9:48

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Johnny King-marino   ,                  47 M     4      197    36:12   5:50
   2.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M     9      130    39:32   6:22
   3.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M    22       77    44:13   7:07
   4.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         45 M    28       46    45:14   7:17
   5.Bob Williamson       Warrington,PA      48 M    34      165    46:22   7:28
   6.Robert Sicilia       Jamison,PA         49 M    41      125    46:47   7:32
   7.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         45 M    46       20    47:53   7:42
   8.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M    50       50    48:31   7:48
   9.John Robinson        North Wales,PA     48 M    54      183    48:54   7:52
  10.Richard Santos       North Wales,PA     45 M    60      117    49:23   7:57

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       45 F    47      102    48:18   7:46
   2.Nicolette Goldstein  Doylestown,PA      45 F    48       43    48:22   7:47
   3.Karin Lee            Doylestown,PA      47 F    49       75    48:25   7:48
   4.Kellie Gallagher     Doylestown,PA      45 F    75      176    51:10   8:14
   5.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F   111      182    55:16   8:54
   6.Regina Boyce         Doylestown,PA      45 F   118       10    55:55   9:00
   7.Lori Bagi            Glenside,PA        46 F   125        3    56:20   9:04
   8.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      49 F   130      118    56:44   9:08
   9.Margaret Denton      Lansdale,PA        48 F   131       29    56:58   9:10
  10.Julie Alexander      Ambler,PA          46 F   134        1    57:08   9:12

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      53 M    33      290    46:17   7:27
   2.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M    42       92    46:50   7:32
   3.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      52 M    53        7    48:54   7:52
   4.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      53 M    89      187    52:54   8:31
   5.Jesse Arocena        Abington,PA        52 M    91      229    53:07   8:33
   6.Michael Lindh        Doylestown,PA      53 M   106       78    54:38   8:48
   7.Jeff Lofton          Ambler,PA          53 M   109      236    55:13   8:53
   8.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      54 M   124   U  281    56:19   9:04
   9.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M   141      240    57:46   9:18
  10.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  53 M   155       95    59:32   9:35

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Elizabeth Carroll    Mechanicsville,MD  52 F    99      152    54:04   8:42
   2.Carol Walker         Ottsville,PA       51 F   162      150  1:01:07   9:50
   3.Karen Koch           Souderton,PA       50 F   188       68  1:05:49  10:36

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M    17      170    42:12   6:47
   2.Robert Johnson       Greenwood,MS       56 M    19      193    42:36   6:51
   3.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    55 M    25      115    44:29   7:10
   4.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      58 M    51      137    48:36   7:49
   5.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        57 M    78       69    51:41   8:19
   6.Bruce Walsh          Telford,PA         55 M   152      139    59:19   9:33
   7.Larry Hebling        Chalfont,PA        58 M   202       53  1:09:28  11:11
   8.Richard Whiffer      North Wales,PA     59 M   217      174  1:25:47  13:48

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Patrice Glover       Lambertville,NJ    57 F   107       41    55:05   8:52
   2.Penny Tizer          Doylestown,PA      59 F   181      135  1:04:55  10:27
   3.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     57 F   191      148  1:06:55  10:46
   4.Cynthia Blumenthal   Chalfont,PA        59 F   205        9  1:10:51  11:24
   5.Rita Bracken         Easton,PA          56 F   206      149  1:11:14  11:28
   6.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      58 F   215      186  1:17:03  12:24

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M    23      163    44:20   7:08
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M    26       24    44:33   7:10
   3.Marc Davis           Lansdale,PA        60 M    77      223    51:39   8:19
   4.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M    96      180    53:56   8:41
   5.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      63 M   121      284    56:11   9:03
   6.Bilger Edward        Jamison,PA         64 M   156      226    59:33   9:35

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F   171      162  1:02:30  10:04

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Alyssa Wunder        Langhorne,PA       99 F   136      146    57:10   9:12
   2.Susan Mester         Pipersville,PA     99 F   143       94    58:28   9:25


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Johnny King-marino   ,                  47 M        36:12   5:50  82.8%
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        35:42   5:45  81.4%
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        44:33   7:10  78.4%
   4.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M        44:20   7:08  78.0%
   5.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M        42:12   6:47  77.7%
   6.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M        39:32   6:22  75.8%
   7.Robert Johnson       Greenwood,MS       56 M        42:36   6:51  75.7%
   8.Carl Rocker          Westfield,NJ       44 M        38:59   6:16  75.1%
   9.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M        39:37   6:23  72.8%
  10.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    55 M        44:29   7:10  71.9%
  11.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M        40:46   6:34  71.8%
  12.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      53 M        46:17   7:27  68.0%
  13.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      58 M        48:36   7:49  67.5%
  14.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M        46:50   7:32  67.2%
  15.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M        44:13   7:07  66.7%
  16.Bob Williamson       Warrington,PA      48 M        46:22   7:28  65.2%
  17.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         45 M        45:14   7:17  65.2%
  18.Robert Sicilia       Jamison,PA         49 M        46:47   7:32  65.1%
  19.Marc Davis           Lansdale,PA        60 M        51:39   8:19  64.6%
  20.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      52 M        48:54   7:52  63.8%
  21.Kevin Reinold        Perrasie,PA        42 M        45:51   7:23  62.9%
  22.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        57 M        51:41   8:19  62.9%
  23.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        43 M        46:27   7:29  62.6%
  24.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         48 M        48:31   7:48  62.3%
  25.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        60 M        53:56   8:41  61.9%
  26.John Robinson        North Wales,PA     48 M        48:54   7:52  61.8%
  27.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         45 M        47:53   7:42  61.6%
  28.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      63 M        56:11   9:03  61.0%
  29.Rudy Luck            Pipersville,PA     41 M        46:56   7:33  61.0%
  30.Richard Santos       North Wales,PA     45 M        49:23   7:57  59.8%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Karin Lee            Doylestown,PA      47 F        48:25   7:48  69.1%
   2.Patrice Glover       Lambertville,NJ    57 F        55:05   8:52  69.0%
   3.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       45 F        48:18   7:46  67.8%
   4.Nicolette Goldstein  Doylestown,PA      45 F        48:22   7:47  67.7%
   5.Elizabeth Carroll    Mechanicsville,MD  52 F        54:04   8:42  65.8%
   6.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F      1:02:30  10:04  65.2%
   7.Delan Juchann        Quakertown,PA      44 F        49:47   8:01  65.1%
   8.Annie Laverty        Lansdale,PA        42 F        49:46   8:01  64.1%
   9.Kellie Gallagher     Doylestown,PA      45 F        51:10   8:14  64.0%
  10.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        42 F        49:58   8:02  63.8%
  11.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F        50:36   8:09  63.5%
  12.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F        55:16   8:54  61.2%
  13.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      49 F        56:44   9:08  60.4%
  14.Penny Tizer          Doylestown,PA      59 F      1:04:55  10:27  60.2%
  15.Margaret Denton      Lansdale,PA        48 F        56:58   9:10  59.4%
  16.Lori Bagi            Glenside,PA        46 F        56:20   9:04  58.7%
  17.Regina Boyce         Doylestown,PA      45 F        55:55   9:00  58.5%
  18.Julie Alexander      Ambler,PA          46 F        57:08   9:12  57.9%
  19.Carol Walker         Ottsville,PA       51 F      1:01:07   9:50  57.5%
  20.Gretchen Dowling     North Wales,PA     48 F        59:09   9:31  57.2%
  21.Mary Zoller          North Wales,PA     57 F      1:06:55  10:46  56.8%
  22.Lisa Wensel          Montgomeryville,PA 41 F        55:58   9:00  56.5%
  23.Lynne Nugent         Ambler,PA          41 F        56:32   9:06  56.0%
  24.Tracy Frary          Maple Glen,PA      41 F        57:05   9:11  55.4%
  25.Cathan Mc Govern     Glenside,PA        45 F        59:16   9:32  55.2%
  26.Cynthia Blumenthal   Chalfont,PA        59 F      1:10:51  11:24  55.1%
  27.Maureen Slade        Doylestown,PA      42 F        58:28   9:25  54.5%
  28.Bonnie Storr         North Wales,PA     48 F      1:02:49  10:07  53.9%
  29.Jennifer Kaeser      Bethlehem,PA       41 F        59:10   9:31  53.5%
  30.Lois Chappell        Chalfont,PA        43 F      1:00:55   9:48  52.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Johnny King-marino   ,                  47 M        36:12   5:50  82.8%
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      43 M        35:42   5:45  81.4%
   3.Michael Daigeaun     Philadelphia,PA    28 M        33:52   5:27  79.3%
   4.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      65 M        44:33   7:10  78.4%
   5.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      64 M        44:20   7:08  78.0%
   6.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    58 M        42:12   6:47  77.7%
   7.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        31 M        35:25   5:42  76.2%
   8.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      47 M        39:32   6:22  75.8%
   9.Robert Johnson       Greenwood,MS       56 M        42:36   6:51  75.7%
  10.Carl Rocker          Westfield,NJ       44 M        38:59   6:16  75.1%
  11.Chip Heyser          Howell,NJ          31 M        36:23   5:51  74.2%
  12.Christophe Carroll   Lansdale,PA        37 M        37:48   6:05  73.5%
  13.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        42 M        39:37   6:23  72.8%
  14.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      39 M        38:58   6:16  72.4%
  15.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    55 M        44:29   7:10  71.9%
  16.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          44 M        40:46   6:34  71.8%
  17.Lou Christou         Flemington,NJ      39 M        39:57   6:26  70.6%
  18.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    37 M        40:31   6:31  68.6%
  19.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      53 M        46:17   7:27  68.0%
  20.Tim Nash             Orefield,PA        39 M        41:31   6:41  67.9%
  21.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      58 M        48:36   7:49  67.5%
  22.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       53 M        46:50   7:32  67.2%
  23.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         45 M        44:13   7:07  66.7%
  24.Jonathan Craig       Doylestown,PA      26 M        40:27   6:31  66.4%
  25.Pat Grundy           Dresher,PA         45 M        45:14   7:17  65.2%
  26.Bob Williamson       Warrington,PA      48 M        46:22   7:28  65.2%
  27.Robert Sicilia       Jamison,PA         49 M        46:47   7:32  65.1%
  28.Marc Davis           Lansdale,PA        60 M        51:39   8:19  64.6%
  29.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      52 M        48:54   7:52  63.8%
  30.Kenneth Radishofski  Chalfont,PA        29 M        42:25   6:50  63.4%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Beth Rosenberg       Flemington,NJ      37 F        41:14   6:38  74.9%
   2.Karin Lee            Doylestown,PA      47 F        48:25   7:48  69.1%
   3.Patrice Glover       Lambertville,NJ    57 F        55:05   8:52  69.0%
   4.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      15 F        46:12   7:26  68.8%
   5.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       45 F        48:18   7:46  67.8%
   6.Nicolette Goldstein  Doylestown,PA      45 F        48:22   7:47  67.7%
   7.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      37 F        46:25   7:28  66.6%
   8.Ashley Kube          Warminster,PA      34 F        45:58   7:24  66.5%
   9.Elizabeth Carroll    Mechanicsville,MD  52 F        54:04   8:42  65.8%
  10.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      33 F        46:45   7:31  65.2%
  11.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      62 F      1:02:30  10:04  65.2%
  12.Delan Juchann        Quakertown,PA      44 F        49:47   8:01  65.1%
  13.Annie Laverty        Lansdale,PA        42 F        49:46   8:01  64.1%
  14.Kellie Gallagher     Doylestown,PA      45 F        51:10   8:14  64.0%
  15.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        42 F        49:58   8:02  63.8%
  16.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      28 F        47:41   7:40  63.6%
  17.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         43 F        50:36   8:09  63.5%
  18.Heather Dilissio     Chalfont,PA        35 F        49:06   7:54  62.4%
  19.Amanda Merrill       Ardmore,PA         22 F        48:58   7:53  61.9%
  20.Jeanine Waterstradt  Emmaus,PA          28 F        49:14   7:55  61.6%
  21.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      48 F        55:16   8:54  61.2%
  22.Mary Jean Bartchak   Doylestown,PA      34 F        50:22   8:06  60.7%
  23.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        39 F        51:44   8:20  60.4%
  24.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      49 F        56:44   9:08  60.4%
  25.Penny Tizer          Doylestown,PA      59 F      1:04:55  10:27  60.2%
  26.Mary Desanto         Quakertown,PA      34 F        50:54   8:11  60.0%
  27.Margaret Denton      Lansdale,PA        48 F        56:58   9:10  59.4%
  28.Lori Bagi            Glenside,PA        46 F        56:20   9:04  58.7%
  29.Regina Boyce         Doylestown,PA      45 F        55:55   9:00  58.5%
  30.Brenda Keim          Easton,PA          33 F        52:12   8:24  58.4%