STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K

Race Date:9-13-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Brian Penderghest    Collegeville,PA    29 M     17:09  5:31 1/34      M25-29:1/6     75.3% N/A    
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     17:38  5:41 2/34      M45-49:1/2     81.0% 1/ 10  
   3.Kevin Bunt           Pennsburg,PA       23 M     17:44  5:42 3/34      M20-24:1/1     72.7% N/A    
   4.Matthew Landis       Telford,PA         28 M     18:16  5:53 4/34      M25-29:2/6     70.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Jason Mosheim        Telford,PA         27 M     18:43  6:01 5/34      M25-29:3/6     68.9% N/A    
   6.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    37 M     19:43  6:21 6/34      M35-39:1/2     67.7% N/A    
   7.Darla Bergey         Sellersville,PA    38 F     20:39  6:39 1/34      F35-39:1/9     73.4% N/A    
   8.Thomas Coyle         Lansdale,PA        13 M     20:46  6:41 7/34      M 1-19:1/11    69.8% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Heather Nyce         Schwenksville,PA   29 F     21:46  7:00 2/34      F25-29:1/8     68.0% N/A    
  10.Kara Derstine        Telford,PA         29 F     21:50  7:02 3/34      F25-29:2/8     67.8% N/A    
  11.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     44 M     22:30  7:15 8/34      M40-44:1/3     62.5% 3/ 10  
  12.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      32 F     22:52  7:22 4/34      F30-34:1/2     64.9% N/A    
  13.Galen Burleigh       Doylestown,PA      32 M     22:52  7:22 9/34      M30-34:1/4     56.9% N/A    
  14.Michael Clemmer      Harleysville,PA    46 M     22:59  7:24 10/34     M45-49:2/2     62.2% 4/ 10  
  15.Curtis Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        17 M     23:01  7:24 11/34     M 1-19:2/11    58.7% N/A    
  16.Tyler Denlinger      Perkasie,PA        13 M     23:05  7:26 12/34     M 1-19:3/11    62.8% N/A    
  17.Zach Derstine        Telford,PA         29 M     23:07  7:26 13/34     M25-29:4/6     55.9% N/A    
  18.Sheryl Moyer         Telford,PA         38 F     23:11  7:28 5/34      F35-39:2/9     65.4% N/A    
  19.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          39 M     23:22  7:31 14/34     M35-39:2/2     58.0% N/A    
  20.Mary Hitchon         Pipersville,PA     38 F     23:38  7:36 6/34      F35-39:3/9     64.1% N/A    
  21.Tom Leister          Sellersville,PA    62 M     23:49  7:40 15/34     M60-89:1/1     68.5% 2/ 10  
  22.Ty Rice              Pipersville,PA     10 M     23:55  7:42 16/34     M 1-19:4/11    66.0% N/A    
  23.Jared Detweiler      ,                  14 M     23:59  7:43 17/34     M 1-19:5/11    59.2% N/A    
  24.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      14 M     24:00  7:43 18/34     M 1-19:6/11    59.1% N/A    
  25.David Guengerich     Schwenksville,PA   30 M     24:37  7:55 19/34     M30-34:2/4     52.5% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Eva Koch             Souderton,PA       51 F     25:04  8:04 7/34      F50-54:1/4     68.4% 1/ 10  
  27.Josh Balmer          Telford,PA         27 M     25:23  8:10 20/34     M25-29:5/6     50.8% N/A    
  28.Tricia Rush          Perkasie,PA        35 F     25:50  8:19 8/34      F35-39:4/9     57.9% N/A    
  29.Zach Rice            Pipersville,PA     13 M     26:17  8:28 21/34     M 1-19:7/11    55.2% N/A    
  30.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      42 M U   26:19  8:28 22/34     M40-44:2/3     52.7% 7/ 10  
  31.Jen Yoder            Souderton,PA       34 F     26:19  8:28 9/34      F30-34:2/2     56.6% N/A    
  32.Kelli Rice           Pipersville,PA     38 F     26:20  8:29 10/34     F35-39:5/9     57.5% N/A    
  33.Matt Walsh           Warwick,PA         31 M     26:35  8:33 23/34     M30-34:3/4     48.8% N/A    
  34.Tim Hager            ,                  25 M     26:43  8:36 24/34     M25-29:6/6     48.3% N/A    
  35.Cindy Moyer          Perkasie,PA        28 F     27:13  8:46 11/34     F25-29:3/8     54.4% N/A    
  36.Scott Tolley         Lansdale,PA        57 M     27:19  8:48 25/34     M55-59:1/3     57.2% 5/ 10  
  37.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M     27:26  8:50 26/34     M50-54:1/1     54.6% 6/ 10  
  38.Mariah Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        12 F     27:39  8:54 12/34     F 1-19:1/2     58.9% N/A    
  39.Tamara Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        39 F     27:40  8:54 13/34     F35-39:6/9     55.1% N/A    
  40.Caitlin Potter       Doylestown,PA      23 F     27:53  8:58 14/34     F20-24:1/3     53.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      13 M     27:58  9:00 27/34     M 1-19:8/11    51.9% N/A    
  42.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        36 F     28:12  9:05 15/34     F35-39:7/9     53.2% N/A    
  43.Mary Krimmel         Sellersville,PA    45 F     29:12  9:24 16/34     F45-49:1/2     54.7% 5/ 10  
  44.Kim Bergey           Telford,PA         29 F     29:26  9:28 17/34     F25-29:4/8     50.3% N/A    
  45.Beth Goshow          Souderton,PA       38 F     29:27  9:29 18/34     F35-39:8/9     51.4% N/A    
  46.Ashley Hackman       Perkasie,PA        21 F     29:27  9:29 19/34     F20-24:2/3     50.3% N/A    
  47.Barb Hackman         Perkasie,PA        53 F     29:28  9:29 20/34     F50-54:2/4     59.7% 2/ 10  
  48.Jill Direno          Perkasie,PA        20 F     29:28  9:29 21/34     F20-24:3/3     50.2% N/A    
  49.Bruce Markly         Sellersville,PA    56 M     29:30  9:30 28/34     M55-59:2/3     52.5% 8/ 10  
  50.Colleen Briner       Silverdale,PA      51 F     29:52  9:37 22/34     F50-54:3/4     57.4% 4/ 10  
  51.Krista Zehr          Perkasie,PA        36 F     30:22  9:46 23/34     F35-39:9/9     49.4% N/A    
  52.Maureen Bergey       Hatfield,PA        25 F     30:59  9:58 24/34     F25-29:5/8     47.8% N/A    
  53.Denae Weaver         Souderton,PA       25 F     31:01  9:59 25/34     F25-29:6/8     47.7% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Eileen Paynton       Pipersville,PA     41 F     31:21 10:05 26/34     F40-44:1/1     49.2% 7/ 10  
  55.Tara Landis          New Cumberland,PA  27 F     31:23 10:06 27/34     F25-29:7/8     47.2% N/A    
  56.Mark Kemp            Harleysville,PA    42 M     31:55 10:16 29/34     M40-44:3/3     43.4% 9/ 10  
  57.Elaine Moyer         Harleysville,PA    59 F     32:32 10:28 28/34     F55-59:1/3     58.6% 3/ 10  
  58.Damian Bariexca      Perkasie,PA        31 M     33:20 10:44 30/34     M30-34:4/4     38.9% N/A    
  59.Tanya Townsend       Quakertown,PA      17 F     33:25 10:45 29/34     F 1-19:2/2     45.2% N/A    
  60.Jacob Clements       Perkasie,PA        15 M     33:26 10:46 31/34     M 1-19:9/11    41.6% N/A    
  61.Kathy Moyer          Ottsville,PA       57 F     34:09 10:59 30/34     F55-59:2/3     54.3% 6/ 10  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Joy Suffer           Perkasie,PA        49 F     34:34 11:08 31/34     F45-49:2/2     48.3% 9/ 10  
  63.Tyler Kemp           Harleysville,PA    13 M     34:43 11:10 32/34     M 1-19:10/11   41.8% N/A    
  64.Zach Kemp            Harleysville,PA    10 M     34:53 11:14 33/34     M 1-19:11/11   45.3% N/A    
  65.Marlene Frankenfield Souderton,PA       51 F     35:24 11:24 32/34     F50-54:4/4     48.4% 8/ 10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Amanda Sagastume     Pennsburg,PA       28 F     38:09 12:17 33/34     F25-29:8/8     38.8% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Linda Sauter         Revere,PA          58 F     43:50 14:06 34/34     F55-59:3/3     42.9% 10/ 10 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M     44:07 14:12 34/34     M55-59:3/3     35.1% 10/ 10 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Penderghest    Collegeville,PA    29 M           973    17:09   5:31
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M           968    17:38   5:41
   3.Kevin Bunt           Pennsburg,PA       23 M           982    17:44   5:42
   4.Matthew Landis       Telford,PA         28 M           964    18:16   5:53
   5.Jason Mosheim        Telford,PA         27 M           974    18:43   6:01
   6.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    37 M           987    19:43   6:21
   7.Thomas Coyle         Lansdale,PA        13 M           574    20:46   6:41
   8.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     44 M           585    22:30   7:15
   9.Galen Burleigh       Doylestown,PA      32 M           995    22:52   7:22
  10.Michael Clemmer      Harleysville,PA    46 M           985    22:59   7:24
STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Darla Bergey         Sellersville,PA    38 F           571    20:39   6:39
   2.Heather Nyce         Schwenksville,PA   29 F           984    21:46   7:00
   3.Kara Derstine        Telford,PA         29 F           992    21:50   7:02
   4.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      32 F           996    22:52   7:22
   5.Sheryl Moyer         Telford,PA         38 F           966    23:11   7:28
   6.Mary Hitchon         Pipersville,PA     38 F           600    23:38   7:36
   7.Eva Koch             Souderton,PA       51 F           962    25:04   8:04
   8.Tricia Rush          Perkasie,PA        35 F           591    25:50   8:19
   9.Jen Yoder            Souderton,PA       34 F           595    26:19   8:28
  10.Kelli Rice           Pipersville,PA     38 F           588    26:20   8:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M           968    17:38   5:41
   2.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     44 M           585    22:30   7:15
   3.Michael Clemmer      Harleysville,PA    46 M           985    22:59   7:24
   4.Tom Leister          Sellersville,PA    62 M           988    23:49   7:40
   5.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      42 M        U  971    26:19   8:28
   6.Scott Tolley         Lansdale,PA        57 M           994    27:19   8:48
   7.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M           997    27:26   8:50
   8.Bruce Markly         Sellersville,PA    56 M           993    29:30   9:30
   9.Mark Kemp            Harleysville,PA    42 M           959    31:55  10:16
STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Eva Koch             Souderton,PA       51 F           962    25:04   8:04
   2.Mary Krimmel         Sellersville,PA    45 F           963    29:12   9:24
   3.Barb Hackman         Perkasie,PA        53 F           580    29:28   9:29
   4.Colleen Briner       Silverdale,PA      51 F           572    29:52   9:37
   5.Eileen Paynton       Pipersville,PA     41 F           584    31:21  10:05
   6.Elaine Moyer         Harleysville,PA    59 F           978    32:32  10:28
   7.Kathy Moyer          Ottsville,PA       57 F           969    34:09  10:59
   8.Joy Suffer           Perkasie,PA        49 F           979    34:34  11:08
   9.Marlene Frankenfield Souderton,PA       51 F           977    35:24  11:24
  10.Linda Sauter         Revere,PA          58 F           593    43:50  14:06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Thomas Coyle         Lansdale,PA        13 M     8      574    20:46   6:41
   2.Curtis Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        17 M    15      578    23:01   7:24
   3.Tyler Denlinger      Perkasie,PA        13 M    16      577    23:05   7:26
   4.Ty Rice              Pipersville,PA     10 M    22      590    23:55   7:42
   5.Jared Detweiler      ,                  14 M    23      579    23:59   7:43
   6.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      14 M    24      972    24:00   7:43
   7.Zach Rice            Pipersville,PA     13 M    29      589    26:17   8:28
   8.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      13 M    41      970    27:58   9:00
   9.Jacob Clements       Perkasie,PA        15 M    60      976    33:26  10:46
  10.Tyler Kemp           Harleysville,PA    13 M    63      960    34:43  11:10

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Mariah Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        12 F    38      576    27:39   8:54
   2.Tanya Townsend       Quakertown,PA      17 F    59      975    33:25  10:45

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Kevin Bunt           Pennsburg,PA       23 M     3      982    17:44   5:42

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Caitlin Potter       Doylestown,PA      23 F    40      586    27:53   8:58
   2.Ashley Hackman       Perkasie,PA        21 F    46      989    29:27   9:29
   3.Jill Direno          Perkasie,PA        20 F    48      990    29:28   9:29

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Brian Penderghest    Collegeville,PA    29 M     1      973    17:09   5:31
   2.Matthew Landis       Telford,PA         28 M     4      964    18:16   5:53
   3.Jason Mosheim        Telford,PA         27 M     5      974    18:43   6:01
   4.Zach Derstine        Telford,PA         29 M    17      991    23:07   7:26
   5.Josh Balmer          Telford,PA         27 M    27      986    25:23   8:10
   6.Tim Hager            ,                  25 M    34      581    26:43   8:36

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Heather Nyce         Schwenksville,PA   29 F     9      984    21:46   7:00
   2.Kara Derstine        Telford,PA         29 F    10      992    21:50   7:02
   3.Cindy Moyer          Perkasie,PA        28 F    35      583    27:13   8:46
   4.Kim Bergey           Telford,PA         29 F    44      597    29:26   9:28
   5.Maureen Bergey       Hatfield,PA        25 F    52      981    30:59   9:58
   6.Denae Weaver         Souderton,PA       25 F    53      983    31:01   9:59
   7.Tara Landis          New Cumberland,PA  27 F    55      965    31:23  10:06
   8.Amanda Sagastume     Pennsburg,PA       28 F    66      592    38:09  12:17

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Galen Burleigh       Doylestown,PA      32 M    13      995    22:52   7:22
   2.David Guengerich     Schwenksville,PA   30 M    25      980    24:37   7:55
   3.Matt Walsh           Warwick,PA         31 M    33      594    26:35   8:33
   4.Damian Bariexca      Perkasie,PA        31 M    58      598    33:20  10:44

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      32 F    12      996    22:52   7:22
   2.Jen Yoder            Souderton,PA       34 F    31      595    26:19   8:28

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    37 M     6      987    19:43   6:21
   2.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          39 M    19      573    23:22   7:31

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Darla Bergey         Sellersville,PA    38 F     7      571    20:39   6:39
   2.Sheryl Moyer         Telford,PA         38 F    18      966    23:11   7:28
   3.Mary Hitchon         Pipersville,PA     38 F    20      600    23:38   7:36
   4.Tricia Rush          Perkasie,PA        35 F    28      591    25:50   8:19
   5.Kelli Rice           Pipersville,PA     38 F    32      588    26:20   8:29
   6.Tamara Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        39 F    39      575    27:40   8:54
   7.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        36 F    42      582    28:12   9:05
   8.Beth Goshow          Souderton,PA       38 F    45      599    29:27   9:29
   9.Krista Zehr          Perkasie,PA        36 F    51      596    30:22   9:46

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     44 M    11      585    22:30   7:15
   2.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      42 M    30   U  971    26:19   8:28
   3.Mark Kemp            Harleysville,PA    42 M    56      959    31:55  10:16

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Eileen Paynton       Pipersville,PA     41 F    54      584    31:21  10:05

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M     2      968    17:38   5:41
   2.Michael Clemmer      Harleysville,PA    46 M    14      985    22:59   7:24

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mary Krimmel         Sellersville,PA    45 F    43      963    29:12   9:24
   2.Joy Suffer           Perkasie,PA        49 F    62      979    34:34  11:08

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M    37      997    27:26   8:50

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Eva Koch             Souderton,PA       51 F    26      962    25:04   8:04
   2.Barb Hackman         Perkasie,PA        53 F    47      580    29:28   9:29
   3.Colleen Briner       Silverdale,PA      51 F    50      572    29:52   9:37
   4.Marlene Frankenfield Souderton,PA       51 F    65      977    35:24  11:24

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Scott Tolley         Lansdale,PA        57 M    36      994    27:19   8:48
   2.Bruce Markly         Sellersville,PA    56 M    49      993    29:30   9:30
   3.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M    68      967    44:07  14:12

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Elaine Moyer         Harleysville,PA    59 F    57      978    32:32  10:28
   2.Kathy Moyer          Ottsville,PA       57 F    61      969    34:09  10:59
   3.Linda Sauter         Revere,PA          58 F    67      593    43:50  14:06

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Tom Leister          Sellersville,PA    62 M    21      988    23:49   7:40

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

STRIDES FOR MISSION 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        17:38   5:41  81.0%
   2.Tom Leister          Sellersville,PA    62 M        23:49   7:40  68.5%
   3.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     44 M        22:30   7:15  62.5%
   4.Michael Clemmer      Harleysville,PA    46 M        22:59   7:24  62.2%
   5.Scott Tolley         Lansdale,PA        57 M        27:19   8:48  57.2%
   6.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M        27:26   8:50  54.6%
   7.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      42 M   U    26:19   8:28  52.7%
   8.Bruce Markly         Sellersville,PA    56 M        29:30   9:30  52.5%
   9.Mark Kemp            Harleysville,PA    42 M        31:55  10:16  43.4%
  10.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         56 M        44:07  14:12  35.1%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Eva Koch             Souderton,PA       51 F        25:04   8:04  68.4%
   2.Barb Hackman         Perkasie,PA        53 F        29:28   9:29  59.7%
   3.Elaine Moyer         Harleysville,PA    59 F        32:32  10:28  58.6%
   4.Colleen Briner       Silverdale,PA      51 F        29:52   9:37  57.4%
   5.Mary Krimmel         Sellersville,PA    45 F        29:12   9:24  54.7%
   6.Kathy Moyer          Ottsville,PA       57 F        34:09  10:59  54.3%
   7.Eileen Paynton       Pipersville,PA     41 F        31:21  10:05  49.2%
   8.Marlene Frankenfield Souderton,PA       51 F        35:24  11:24  48.4%
   9.Joy Suffer           Perkasie,PA        49 F        34:34  11:08  48.3%
  10.Linda Sauter         Revere,PA          58 F        43:50  14:06  42.9%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      46 M        17:38   5:41  81.0%
   2.Brian Penderghest    Collegeville,PA    29 M        17:09   5:31  75.3%
   3.Kevin Bunt           Pennsburg,PA       23 M        17:44   5:42  72.7%
   4.Matthew Landis       Telford,PA         28 M        18:16   5:53  70.6%
   5.Thomas Coyle         Lansdale,PA        13 M        20:46   6:41  69.8%
   6.Jason Mosheim        Telford,PA         27 M        18:43   6:01  68.9%
   7.Tom Leister          Sellersville,PA    62 M        23:49   7:40  68.5%
   8.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    37 M        19:43   6:21  67.7%
   9.Ty Rice              Pipersville,PA     10 M        23:55   7:42  66.0%
  10.Tyler Denlinger      Perkasie,PA        13 M        23:05   7:26  62.8%
  11.Richard Paynton      Pipersville,PA     44 M        22:30   7:15  62.5%
  12.Michael Clemmer      Harleysville,PA    46 M        22:59   7:24  62.2%
  13.Jared Detweiler      ,                  14 M        23:59   7:43  59.2%
  14.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      14 M        24:00   7:43  59.1%
  15.Curtis Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        17 M        23:01   7:24  58.7%
  16.Ken Burkholder       Dublin,PA          39 M        23:22   7:31  58.0%
  17.Scott Tolley         Lansdale,PA        57 M        27:19   8:48  57.2%
  18.Galen Burleigh       Doylestown,PA      32 M        22:52   7:22  56.9%
  19.Zach Derstine        Telford,PA         29 M        23:07   7:26  55.9%
  20.Zach Rice            Pipersville,PA     13 M        26:17   8:28  55.2%
  21.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      52 M        27:26   8:50  54.6%
  22.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      42 M   U    26:19   8:28  52.7%
  23.David Guengerich     Schwenksville,PA   30 M        24:37   7:55  52.5%
  24.Bruce Markly         Sellersville,PA    56 M        29:30   9:30  52.5%
  25.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      13 M        27:58   9:00  51.9%
  26.Josh Balmer          Telford,PA         27 M        25:23   8:10  50.8%
  27.Matt Walsh           Warwick,PA         31 M        26:35   8:33  48.8%
  28.Tim Hager            ,                  25 M        26:43   8:36  48.3%
  29.Zach Kemp            Harleysville,PA    10 M        34:53  11:14  45.3%
  30.Mark Kemp            Harleysville,PA    42 M        31:55  10:16  43.4%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Darla Bergey         Sellersville,PA    38 F        20:39   6:39  73.4%
   2.Eva Koch             Souderton,PA       51 F        25:04   8:04  68.4%
   3.Heather Nyce         Schwenksville,PA   29 F        21:46   7:00  68.0%
   4.Kara Derstine        Telford,PA         29 F        21:50   7:02  67.8%
   5.Sheryl Moyer         Telford,PA         38 F        23:11   7:28  65.4%
   6.Kristin Burleigh     Doylestown,PA      32 F        22:52   7:22  64.9%
   7.Mary Hitchon         Pipersville,PA     38 F        23:38   7:36  64.1%
   8.Barb Hackman         Perkasie,PA        53 F        29:28   9:29  59.7%
   9.Mariah Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        12 F        27:39   8:54  58.9%
  10.Elaine Moyer         Harleysville,PA    59 F        32:32  10:28  58.6%
  11.Tricia Rush          Perkasie,PA        35 F        25:50   8:19  57.9%
  12.Kelli Rice           Pipersville,PA     38 F        26:20   8:29  57.5%
  13.Colleen Briner       Silverdale,PA      51 F        29:52   9:37  57.4%
  14.Jen Yoder            Souderton,PA       34 F        26:19   8:28  56.6%
  15.Tamara Denlinger     Perkasie,PA        39 F        27:40   8:54  55.1%
  16.Mary Krimmel         Sellersville,PA    45 F        29:12   9:24  54.7%
  17.Cindy Moyer          Perkasie,PA        28 F        27:13   8:46  54.4%
  18.Kathy Moyer          Ottsville,PA       57 F        34:09  10:59  54.3%
  19.Leighann Mosher      Ferndale,PA        36 F        28:12   9:05  53.2%
  20.Caitlin Potter       Doylestown,PA      23 F        27:53   8:58  53.1%
  21.Beth Goshow          Souderton,PA       38 F        29:27   9:29  51.4%
  22.Kim Bergey           Telford,PA         29 F        29:26   9:28  50.3%
  23.Ashley Hackman       Perkasie,PA        21 F        29:27   9:29  50.3%
  24.Jill Direno          Perkasie,PA        20 F        29:28   9:29  50.2%
  25.Krista Zehr          Perkasie,PA        36 F        30:22   9:46  49.4%
  26.Eileen Paynton       Pipersville,PA     41 F        31:21  10:05  49.2%
  27.Marlene Frankenfield Souderton,PA       51 F        35:24  11:24  48.4%
  28.Joy Suffer           Perkasie,PA        49 F        34:34  11:08  48.3%
  29.Maureen Bergey       Hatfield,PA        25 F        30:59   9:58  47.8%
  30.Denae Weaver         Souderton,PA       25 F        31:01   9:59  47.7%