CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K

Race Date:9-27-08


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     29 M     16:30  5:19 1/188     M25-29:1/9     78.3% N/A    
   2.Robert Johnson       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   12 M     16:36  5:21 2/188     M12-13:1/11    89.6% N/A    
   3.Daniel Koerner       Toms River,NJ      16 M     17:36  5:40 3/188     M14-19:1/29    77.8% N/A    
   4.Graham Matthews      Toms River,NJ      17 M     18:02  5:48 4/188     M14-19:2/29    74.9% N/A    
   5.Kyle Finnegan        Toms River,NJ      16 M     18:07  5:50 5/188     M14-19:3/29    75.6% N/A    
   6.Brandon Zisa         Bayville,NJ        17 M     18:24  5:55 6/188     M14-19:4/29    73.4% N/A    
   7.Kevin Schenk         Brick,NJ           16 M     18:32  5:58 7/188     M14-19:5/29    73.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Chris Marco          Toms River,NJ      13 M     18:47  6:03 8/188     M12-13:2/11    77.2% N/A    
   9.R Edward Stone       Brick,NJ           14 M     19:03  6:08 9/188     M14-19:6/29    74.5% N/A    
  10.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         56 M U   19:04  6:08 10/188    M55-59:1/17    81.3% 1/ 90  
  11.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       16 M     19:06  6:09 11/188    M14-19:7/29    71.7% N/A    
  12.James Harrigfeld     Toms River,NJ      14 M     19:14  6:11 12/188    M14-19:8/29    73.8% N/A    
  13.Krissa Loretto       Toms River,NJ      17 F U   19:15  6:12 1/184     F14-19:1/21    78.5% N/A    
  14.Joe Keegan           Brick,NJ           23 M     19:21  6:14 13/188    M20-24:1/2     66.7% N/A    
  15.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        49 F     19:23  6:14 2/184     F45-49:1/25    86.2% 1/ 84  
  16.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        28 M     19:45  6:21 14/188    M25-29:2/9     65.3% N/A    
  17.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     45 F     19:47  6:22 3/184     F45-49:2/25    80.7% 2/ 84  
  18.Erin Enderly         Ocean,NJ           22 F     19:50  6:23 4/184     F20-24:1/9     74.6% N/A    
  19.Robert Farrell       Toms River,NJ      30 M U   20:01  6:27 15/188    M30-34:1/14    64.6% N/A    
  20.Dan Venter           Beachwood,NJ       17 M     20:07  6:28 16/188    M14-19:9/29    67.1% N/A    
  21.Tommy Venter         Beachwood,NJ       12 M     20:19  6:32 17/188    M12-13:3/11    73.2% N/A    
  22.Allison Baker        Toms River,NJ      13 F     20:23  6:34 5/184     F12-13:1/13    78.4% N/A    
  23.Connor Delaney       Seaside Park,NJ    15 M     20:24  6:34 18/188    M14-19:10/29   68.2% N/A    
  24.David Ytreboe        Bayville,NJ        35 M     20:28  6:35 19/188    M35-39:1/17    64.4% N/A    
  25.Brian Leckie         Brick,NJ           17 M     20:36  6:38 20/188    M14-19:11/29   65.6% N/A    
  26.Rob Perillo          Toms River,NJ      33 M     20:39  6:39 21/188    M30-34:2/14    63.2% N/A    
  27.Walter Olszewski     Toms River,NJ      18 M     20:40  6:39 22/188    M14-19:12/29   64.5% N/A    
  28.Jim Lukowiak         Brick,NJ           52 M     20:43  6:40 23/188    M50-54:1/17    72.4% 3/ 90  
  29.John Flood           S. Toms River,NJ   52 M     20:45  6:41 24/188    M50-54:2/17    72.2% 4/ 90  
  30.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M     20:50  6:42 25/188    M45-49:1/17    69.1% 6/ 90  
  31.Meagan Brosnan       Island Heights,NJ  16 F     20:58  6:45 6/184     F14-19:2/21    73.0% N/A    
  32.Chris Santos         Pennington,NJ      13 M     21:00  6:46 26/188    M12-13:4/11    69.1% N/A    
  33.Kyle Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      21 M     21:00  6:46 27/188    M20-24:2/2     61.7% N/A    
  34.Rod Corpuz           Toms River,NJ      42 M     21:05  6:47 28/188    M40-44:1/15    65.7% 17/ 90 
  35.Adrian Campelo       Brick,NJ           33 M     21:23  6:53 29/188    M30-34:3/14    61.0% N/A    
  36.Mike Colombo         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 M     21:39  6:58 30/188    M45-49:2/17    66.0% 16/ 90 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    46 F     21:48  7:01 7/184     F45-49:3/25    74.0% 4/ 84  
  38.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      57 M     21:52  7:02 31/188    M55-59:2/17    71.5% 5/ 90  
  39.Andrew Wright        Brick,NJ           15 M     22:01  7:05 32/188    M14-19:13/29   63.2% N/A    
  40.Edward T Brown       Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     22:10  7:08 33/188    M50-54:3/17    67.6% 10/ 90 
  41.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   22:14  7:09 8/184     F45-49:4/25    71.8% 5/ 84  
  42.Robert Pepper        Ramsey,NJ          14 M     22:16  7:10 34/188    M14-19:14/29   63.7% N/A    
  43.John P Milon         Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M     22:19  7:11 35/188    M30-34:4/14    57.9% N/A    
  44.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   62 M     22:28  7:14 36/188    M60-64:1/10    72.7% 2/ 90  
  45.Joseph Bolen         Wind Gap,PA        27 M     22:34  7:16 37/188    M25-29:3/9     57.2% N/A    
  46.Ray Zuhowski         Toms River,NJ      46 M     22:39  7:17 38/188    M45-49:3/17    63.1% 24/ 90 
  47.Gavin Dempsey        Burlington,NJ      10 M     22:44  7:19 39/188    M 9-11:1/7     69.4% N/A    
  48.Matthew Migdon       Toms River,NJ      12 M     22:51  7:21 40/188    M12-13:5/11    65.1% N/A    
  49.Michael Migdon       Freehold,NJ        25 M     22:51  7:21 41/188    M25-29:4/9     56.5% N/A    
  50.Fernando Santos      Pennington,NJ      42 M     22:52  7:22 42/188    M40-44:2/15    60.6% 32/ 90 
  51.Ryan Johnston        Toms River,NJ      12 M     23:09  7:27 43/188    M12-13:6/11    64.2% N/A    
  52.Chris Mann           Toms River,NJ      43 M     23:09  7:27 44/188    M40-44:3/15    60.3% 33/ 90 
  53.Ray Howard           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M     23:13  7:28 45/188    M40-44:4/15    60.1% 35/ 90 
  54.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      55 M     23:14  7:29 46/188    M55-59:3/17    66.1% 15/ 90 
  55.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       28 F     23:15  7:29 9/184     F25-29:1/14    63.7% N/A    
  56.Shane Kiel           Bayville,NJ        36 M     23:17  7:30 47/188    M35-39:2/17    56.9% N/A    
  57.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        58 M     23:17  7:30 48/188    M55-59:4/17    67.7% 9/ 90  
  58.Joseph Fallon        Toms River,NJ      36 M     23:19  7:30 49/188    M35-39:3/17    56.9% N/A    
  59.Ron Florczak         Hillsborough,NJ    54 M     23:20  7:31 50/188    M50-54:4/17    65.3% 19/ 90 
  60.Michael D Habit  Jr  Jackson,NJ         16 M     23:21  7:31 51/188    M14-19:15/29   58.7% N/A    
  61.Tom Donnelly         Toms River,NJ      47 M     23:25  7:32 52/188    M45-49:4/17    61.5% 29/ 90 
  62.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  57 M     23:31  7:34 53/188    M55-59:5/17    66.5% 13/ 90 
  63.Bill Maxwell         Toms River,NJ      99 M     23:36  7:36 54/188    NO AGE                      
  64.Camille Ford         Seaside Heights,NJ 35 F     23:38  7:36 10/184    F35-39:1/18    63.3% N/A    
  65.Thomas J Cambria     Toms River,NJ      52 M     23:39  7:37 55/188    M50-54:5/17    63.4% 23/ 90 
  67.Robert Forman        Minneapolis,MN     38 M     23:45  7:39 56/188    M35-39:4/17    56.6% N/A    
  68.Kirby Costello       Toms River,NJ      16 F     23:47  7:39 11/184    F14-19:3/21    64.4% N/A    
  69.Craig A Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      19 M     23:50  7:40 57/188    M14-19:16/29   55.3% N/A    
  70.Alex Rutledge        Toms River,NJ      42 M     23:58  7:43 58/188    M40-44:5/15    57.8% 39/ 90 
  71.Christophe Garibaldi Monroe Twp,NJ      17 M     23:59  7:43 59/188    M14-19:17/29   56.3% N/A    
  72.William M. Roscoe    Toms River,NJ      63 M     24:00  7:43 60/188    M60-64:2/10    68.6% 8/ 90  
  73.Patrick Roche        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M     24:01  7:44 61/188    M55-59:6/17    64.0% 21/ 90 
  74.Tara Vislocky        Red Bank,NJ        27 F     24:01  7:44 12/184    F25-29:2/14    61.6% N/A    
  75.Robert Balzama       Seaside Park,NJ    35 M     24:10  7:47 62/188    M35-39:5/17    54.5% N/A    
  76.Brittany Hoban       Toms River,NJ      15 F     24:11  7:47 13/184    F14-19:4/21    64.1% N/A    
  77.Sarah Mcgowan        Brick,NJ           15 F     24:11  7:47 14/184    F14-19:5/21    64.1% N/A    
  78.Evan Hebert          Brick,NJ           17 M     24:13  7:48 63/188    M14-19:18/29   55.8% N/A    
  79.Dennis Rowic         Whiting,NJ         60 M     24:14  7:48 64/188    M60-64:3/10    66.2% 14/ 90 
  80.Gregory T Cannon     Toms River,NJ      51 M     24:16  7:49 65/188    M50-54:6/17    61.3% 30/ 90 
  81.Andrew G Fellin      Monroe Twp,NJ      9  M     24:21  7:50 66/188    M 9-11:2/7     67.2% N/A    
  82.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F     24:24  7:51 15/184    F55-59:1/10    74.9% 3/ 84  
  83.Nicole Shannon       Island Heights,NJ  14 F     24:24  7:51 16/184    F14-19:6/21    64.4% N/A    
  84.Natalie Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      14 F     24:25  7:52 17/184    F14-19:7/21    64.4% N/A    
  85.Meredith Maxwell     Beachwoodr,NJ      14 F     24:26  7:52 18/184    F14-19:8/21    64.3% N/A    
  86.Kimberly Florczak    Bridgewater,NJ     24 F     24:31  7:53 19/184    F20-24:2/9     60.4% N/A    
  87.Paul Mulshine        Bay Head,NJ        58 M     24:36  7:55 67/188    M55-59:7/17    64.1% 20/ 90 
  88.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      67 M     24:46  7:58 68/188    M65-69:1/7     69.0% 7/ 90  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      43 F     24:52  8:00 20/184    F40-44:1/20    63.1% 11/ 84 
  90.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    57 M U   25:00  8:03 69/188    M55-59:8/17    62.5% 26/ 90 
  91.Steven Firca         Seaside Park,NJ    50 M     25:06  8:05 70/188    M50-54:7/17    58.8% 37/ 90 
  92.Jennifer Fichter     Magnolia,NJ        29 F     25:07  8:05 21/184    F25-29:3/14    58.9% N/A    
  93.David Smith          Gibbsboro,NJ       38 M U   25:07  8:05 71/188    M35-39:6/17    53.5% N/A    
  94.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      65 M U   25:12  8:07 72/188    M65-69:2/7     66.6% 12/ 90 
  95.Janette C Carpentier Toms River,NJ      46 F     25:13  8:07 22/184    F45-49:5/25    64.0% 9/ 84  
  96.Jamie Miller         Toms River,NJ      25 M     25:19  8:09 73/188    M25-29:5/9     51.0% N/A    
  97.Michael Nichol       Toms River,NJ      29 M     25:20  8:09 74/188    M25-29:6/9     51.0% N/A    
  98.Richard Washik       Jackson,NJ         57 M     25:21  8:10 75/188    M55-59:9/17    61.7% 27/ 90 
  99.Stephen Tunney       Toms River,NJ      10 M     25:23  8:10 76/188    M 9-11:3/7     62.2% N/A    
 100.Herman Hernandez     Jersey City,NJ     50 M U   25:23  8:10 77/188    M50-54:8/17    58.1% 38/ 90 
 101.Pauline Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      15 F     25:24  8:11 23/184    F14-19:9/21    61.0% N/A    
 102.Jessica Maguire      Beachwood,NJ       15 F     25:24  8:11 24/184    F14-19:10/21   61.0% N/A    
 103.Lindsey Van Zile     Pine Beach,NJ      13 F     25:26  8:11 25/184    F12-13:2/13    62.8% N/A    
 104.Suzan Fichtner       Toms River,NJ      48 F     25:27  8:11 26/184    F45-49:6/25    64.9% 7/ 84  
 105.Carolyn Power        Toms River,NJ      16 F     25:29  8:12 27/184    F14-19:11/21   60.1% N/A    
 106.Ryan Mccormick       Manahawkin,NJ      36 M     25:34  8:14 78/188    M35-39:7/17    51.9% N/A    
 107.Samantha Will        Ocean Gate,NJ      13 F     25:36  8:14 28/184    F12-13:3/13    62.4% N/A    
 109.Kristine Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      11 F     25:42  8:16 29/184    F 9-11:1/5     64.7% N/A    
 110.Lauren Molyneux      Brick,NJ           31 F     25:45  8:17 30/184    F30-34:1/13    57.5% N/A    
 111.Jacob Kupferberg     Toms River,NJ      13 M     25:46  8:18 79/188    M12-13:7/11    56.3% N/A    
 112.Masie Carr           Brant Beach,NJ     14 F     25:47  8:18 31/184    F14-19:12/21   60.9% N/A    
 113.Molly Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      15 F     25:48  8:18 32/184    F14-19:13/21   60.1% N/A    
 114.Ginny Schlosser      Charlotte,NC       42 F     25:49  8:19 33/184    F40-44:2/20    60.2% 21/ 84 
 115.Tony Higham          Toms River,NJ      61 M     25:52  8:20 80/188    M60-64:4/10    62.6% 25/ 90 
 116.Alex Rosette         Seaside Park,NJ    31 M     25:59  8:22 81/188    M30-34:5/14    49.9% N/A    
 117.Barbara Austin       Brick,NJ           45 F     26:05  8:24 34/184    F45-49:7/25    61.2% 18/ 84 
 118.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M U   26:10  8:25 82/188    M70-89:1/7     67.4% 11/ 90 
 119.Sean Fitzgerald      Toms River,NJ      99 M     26:10  8:25 83/188    NO AGE                      
 120.Terence Marcell      Beachwood,NJ       33 M     26:14  8:27 84/188    M30-34:6/14    49.7% N/A    
 121.John S Oliver        Brooklyn,NY        33 M     26:16  8:27 85/188    M30-34:7/14    49.7% N/A    
 122.Butch Pivano         Toms River,NJ      68 M     26:20  8:29 86/188    M65-69:3/7     65.5% 18/ 90 
 123.Casey Scallon        Toms River,NJ      35 M     26:24  8:30 87/188    M35-39:8/17    49.9% N/A    
 124.Brent Lardieri       East Brunswick,NJ  12 M     26:33  8:33 88/188    M12-13:8/11    56.0% N/A    
 125.Chris Herrmann       Toms River,NJ      33 M     26:33  8:33 89/188    M30-34:8/14    49.2% N/A    
 126.Ray Herrmann         Toms River,NJ      58 M     26:34  8:33 90/188    M55-59:10/17   59.3% 36/ 90 
 127.Kerrie Gaboury       Toms River,NJ      44 F     26:35  8:33 35/184    F40-44:3/20    59.5% 23/ 84 
 128.Melodie Rolando      Beachwood,NJ       30 F     26:36  8:34 36/184    F30-34:2/13    55.7% N/A    
 129.Brian Dylla          Toms River,NJ      99 M     26:36  8:34 91/188    NO AGE                      
 130.Brian Honeker        Toms River,NJ      13 M     26:37  8:34 92/188    M12-13:9/11    54.5% N/A    
 131.Erin Sullivan        Howell,NJ          15 F     26:38  8:34 37/184    F14-19:14/21   58.2% N/A    
 132.Jake Maxwell         Toms River,NJ      13 M U   26:39  8:35 93/188    M12-13:10/11   54.4% N/A    
 133.Charlene Rutledge    Toms River,NJ      34 F     26:40  8:35 38/184    F30-34:3/13    55.9% N/A    
 134.Nancy Dana           Toms River,NJ      99 F     26:40  8:35 39/184    NO AGE                      
 135.Laurie Kelly         Lavallette,NJ      52 F     26:45  8:37 40/184    F50-54:1/24    64.9% 8/ 84  
 136.Scott Sucar          Bayville,NJ        47 M     26:49  8:38 94/188    M45-49:5/17    53.7% 47/ 90 
 137.Mary Ellen Discenza  So Toms River,NJ   44 F     26:50  8:38 41/184    F40-44:4/20    59.0% 24/ 84 
 138.Marisa Dubran        Brick,NJ           44 F     26:51  8:39 42/184    F40-44:5/20    58.9% 25/ 84 
 139.James Doyle          Toms River,NJ      16 M     26:52  8:39 95/188    M14-19:19/29   51.0% N/A    
 141.Frank Mcgoldrick     Toms River,NJ      37 M     26:54  8:39 96/188    M35-39:9/17    49.6% N/A    
 142.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      54 M     26:55  8:40 97/188    M50-54:9/17    56.6% 40/ 90 
 143.Kathy Donnelly       Toms River,NJ      46 F     26:57  8:40 43/184    F45-49:8/25    59.9% 22/ 84 
 144.Walter Densmore      Brick,NJ           64 M     26:58  8:41 98/188    M60-64:5/10    61.6% 28/ 90 
 145.John Bednarczyk      Toms River,NJ      49 M     26:59  8:41 99/188    M45-49:6/17    54.2% 45/ 90 
 146.Steve Deutsch        Lavallette,NJ      68 M     27:00  8:41 100/188   M65-69:4/7     63.9% 22/ 90 
 147.John Stapleton       Toms River,NJ      41 M     27:02  8:42 101/188   M40-44:6/15    50.9% 60/ 90 
 148.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      50 F     27:04  8:43 44/184    F50-54:2/24    62.5% 13/ 84 
 149.Patricia Brooks      Toms River,NJ      37 F     27:06  8:43 45/184    F35-39:2/18    55.6% N/A    
 150.Bill Hemberger       Toms River,NJ      31 M     27:07  8:44 102/188   M30-34:9/14    47.8% N/A    
 151.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      51 F     27:08  8:44 46/184    F50-54:3/24    63.1% 10/ 84 
 152.Ryan Ricciardelli    Lakewood,NJ        15 M     27:12  8:45 103/188   M14-19:20/29   51.2% N/A    
 153.Denis Rehak          Island Heights,NJ  45 M     27:14  8:46 104/188   M45-49:7/17    52.1% 55/ 90 
 154.Kerry Campelo        Brick,NJ           32 F     27:15  8:46 47/184    F30-34:4/13    54.5% N/A    
 155.Mia Francisco        Jackson,NJ         12 F     27:17  8:47 48/184    F12-13:4/13    59.7% N/A    
 156.Torry Brady          Toms River,NJ      99 M     27:19  8:48 105/188   NO AGE                      
 157.Maggie Mckenna       Manahawkin,NJ      45 F     27:20  8:48 49/184    F45-49:9/25    58.4% 27/ 84 
 158.Alfred Bienkowski    Toms River,NJ      51 M     27:21  8:48 106/188   M50-54:10/17   54.4% 44/ 90 
 159.Joe Irvin            Clifton,NJ         52 M     27:22  8:48 107/188   M50-54:11/17   54.8% 43/ 90 
 160.Jo Anne Loundy       Seaside Heights,NJ 51 F     27:22  8:48 50/184    F50-54:4/24    62.6% 12/ 84 
 161.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 F     27:24  8:49 51/184    F55-59:2/10    65.9% 6/ 84  
 162.Emily Grupe          Point Pleasant,NJ  14 F     27:24  8:49 52/184    F14-19:15/21   57.3% N/A    
 163.Fumiko Storer        Manchester,NJ      50 F     27:25  8:49 53/184    F50-54:5/24    61.7% 17/ 84 
 164.Erin Muschla         Jackson,NJ         24 F     27:39  8:54 54/184    F20-24:3/9     53.5% N/A    
 165.Kimberly Golla       Toms River,NJ      24 F     27:46  8:56 55/184    F20-24:4/9     53.3% N/A    
 166.Vicki Beirne         Manahawkin,NJ      35 F     27:55  8:59 56/184    F35-39:3/18    53.6% N/A    
 167.John D'addario       Beachwood,NJ       29 M     27:56  8:59 108/188   M25-29:7/9     46.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 168.Christophe Raimann   Toms River,NJ      41 M     27:58  9:00 109/188   M40-44:7/15    49.2% 67/ 90 
 169.Edward A Wielczorek  Nutley,NJ          37 M     27:59  9:00 110/188   M35-39:10/17   47.7% N/A    
 170.Michael Lisa         Jackson,NJ         42 M     28:05  9:02 111/188   M40-44:8/15    49.3% 65/ 90 
 171.Ernest Garibaldi     Monroe Twp,NJ      47 M     28:06  9:03 112/188   M45-49:8/17    51.2% 57/ 90 
 172.John Pitellano       Ship Bottom,NJ     50 M     28:08  9:03 113/188   M50-54:12/17   52.4% 54/ 90 
 173.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       46 M     28:10  9:04 114/188   M45-49:9/17    50.7% 61/ 90 
 174.Brendan Murphy       Ortley Beach,NJ    32 M     28:10  9:04 115/188   M30-34:10/14   46.2% N/A    
 175.Matthew Abbate       Howell,NJ          17 M     28:11  9:04 116/188   M14-19:21/29   47.9% N/A    
 176.John Notte           Little Falls,NJ    13 M     28:11  9:04 117/188   M12-13:11/11   51.5% N/A    
 177.Richard H. Florczak  Hillsborough,NJ    49 M     28:12  9:05 118/188   M45-49:10/17   51.9% 56/ 90 
 178.Mitchell Migdon      Toms River,NJ      51 M     28:16  9:06 119/188   M50-54:13/17   52.6% 52/ 90 
 179.Ally Maxwell         Beachwood,NJ       12 F     28:19  9:07 57/184    F12-13:5/13    57.5% N/A    
 180.Sabrina Madore       Manahawkin,NJ      24 F     28:19  9:07 58/184    F20-24:5/9     52.3% N/A    
 181.Robert K Tallman     Little Egg Harb,NJ 58 M     28:20  9:07 120/188   M55-59:11/17   55.6% 42/ 90 
 182.John Fuller          Toms River,NJ      59 M     28:21  9:07 121/188   M55-59:12/17   56.1% 41/ 90 
 183.Melissa Reece        Bayville,NJ        35 F     28:25  9:09 59/184    F35-39:4/18    52.6% N/A    
 184.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      41 F     28:26  9:09 60/184    F40-44:6/20    54.3% 35/ 84 
 185.Dana Tunney          Toms River,NJ      40 F     28:29  9:10 61/184    F40-44:7/20    53.8% 38/ 84 
 186.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F     28:30  9:10 62/184    F50-54:6/24    62.5% 14/ 84 
 187.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      25 F     28:36  9:12 63/184    F25-29:4/14    51.7% N/A    
 188.Robert Ronco         Farmngdale,NJ      32 M     28:43  9:15 122/188   M30-34:11/14   45.3% N/A    
 189.Mark Callazzo        Toms River,NJ      37 M     28:44  9:15 123/188   M35-39:11/17   46.5% N/A    
 190.John Esposito        Florham Park,NJ    56 M     28:47  9:16 124/188   M55-59:13/17   53.8% 46/ 90 
 191.Marcia Liv           Toms River,NJ      40 F     28:50  9:17 64/184    F40-44:8/20    53.2% 41/ 84 
 192.Frank Mari           Toms River,NJ      69 M U   28:57  9:19 125/188   M65-69:5/7     60.2% 34/ 90 
 193.Paul A Honan         Toms River,NJ      54 M     28:59  9:20 126/188   M50-54:14/17   52.6% 51/ 90 
 194.Elizabeth Milewski   Toms River,NJ      15 F     29:00  9:20 65/184    F14-19:16/21   53.4% N/A    
 195.Paul V Farley        Toms River,NJ      38 M     29:00  9:20 127/188   M35-39:12/17   46.4% N/A    
 196.Konrad Densmore      Brick,NJ           29 M     29:05  9:22 128/188   M25-29:8/9     44.4% N/A    
 197.Holly Pivano         Toms River,NJ      55 F     29:08  9:23 66/184    F55-59:3/10    61.9% 15/ 84 
 198.Natalie Markevich    Toms River,NJ      31 F     29:08  9:23 67/184    F30-34:5/13    50.9% N/A    
 199.Sharon Maxwell       Toms River,NJ      45 F     29:13  9:24 68/184    F45-49:10/25   54.7% 34/ 84 
 200.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      47 F     29:16  9:25 69/184    F45-49:11/25   55.7% 32/ 84 
 201.Ray Reilly           Toms River,NJ      37 M     29:18  9:26 129/188   M35-39:13/17   45.6% N/A    
 202.Antoinette Delacruz  Manchester,NJ      36 F     29:19  9:26 70/184    F35-39:5/18    51.2% N/A    
 203.Courtney Aksdal      Toms River,NJ      24 F     29:21  9:27 71/184    F20-24:6/9     50.4% N/A    
 204.Jayne Olszewski      Toms River,NJ      49 F     29:21  9:27 72/184    F45-49:12/25   56.9% 29/ 84 
 205.Rico Ayre            Forked River,NJ    43 M     29:22  9:27 130/188   M40-44:9/15    47.5% 70/ 90 
 206.Cathy Fudala         Seaside Park,NJ    54 F     29:23  9:27 73/184    F50-54:7/24    60.6% 20/ 84 
 207.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      8  M     29:27  9:29 131/188   M  1-8:1/1     57.8% N/A    
 208.Elizabeth Singh      Toms River,NJ      35 F     29:27  9:29 74/184    F35-39:6/18    50.8% N/A    
 209.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      10 M     29:28  9:29 132/188   M 9-11:4/7     53.6% N/A    
 210.Caitlin Rillo        Pine Beach,NJ      15 F     29:29  9:29 75/184    F14-19:17/21   52.6% N/A    
 211.Dawn Schlosser       Atlantic Bch,FL    29 F     29:32  9:30 76/184    F25-29:5/14    50.1% N/A    
 212.Doug Schlosser       Charlotte,NC       58 M     29:32  9:30 133/188   M55-59:14/17   53.4% 49/ 90 
 213.Brian Hoatson        Island Heights,NJ  36 M     29:33  9:31 134/188   M35-39:14/17   44.9% N/A    
 214.Josefina Francisco   Jackson,NJ         43 F     29:33  9:31 77/184    F40-44:9/20    53.1% 42/ 84 
 215.Denise Horner        Toms River,NJ      56 F     29:35  9:31 78/184    F55-59:4/10    61.8% 16/ 84 
 216.Roy Aksdal           Toms River,NJ      51 M     29:35  9:31 135/188   M50-54:15/17   50.3% 62/ 90 
 217.Robert Sarosy        Brick,NJ           56 M     29:36  9:32 136/188   M55-59:15/17   52.4% 53/ 90 
 218.Ron Salvio           Whiting,NJ         59 M     29:38  9:32 137/188   M55-59:16/17   53.7% 48/ 90 
 219.Nancy Griffith       Brick,NJ           44 F     29:38  9:32 79/184    F40-44:10/20   53.4% 40/ 84 
 220.Ray Finnegan         Toms River,NJ      49 M     29:39  9:33 138/188   M45-49:11/17   49.3% 66/ 90 
 221.Jennifer Ciambrone   Clifton,NJ         36 F     29:43  9:34 80/184    F35-39:7/18    50.5% N/A    
 222.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      50 F     29:46  9:35 81/184    F50-54:8/24    56.8% 30/ 84 
 223.Joy Corpuz           Toms River,NJ      41 F     29:47  9:35 82/184    F40-44:11/20   51.8% 47/ 84 
 224.Stacey Pirrello      Toms River,NJ      38 F     29:47  9:35 83/184    F35-39:8/18    50.9% N/A    
 225.Ellen Lloyd          Barnegat,NJ        39 F     29:56  9:38 84/184    F35-39:9/18    50.9% N/A    
 226.Kelly Lynch          Barnegat,NJ        29 F     29:56  9:38 85/184    F25-29:6/14    49.4% N/A    
 227.Jill Moore           Toms River,NJ      40 F     29:57  9:38 86/184    F40-44:12/20   51.2% 50/ 84 
 228.Tricia Zurawski      Toms River,NJ      31 F     29:57  9:38 87/184    F30-34:6/13    49.5% N/A    
 229.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     48 M     29:59  9:39 139/188   M45-49:12/17   48.4% 69/ 90 
 230.Jihelle Park         Toms River,NJ      15 F     30:02  9:40 88/184    F14-19:18/21   51.6% N/A    
 231.Barbara Speciale     Toms River,NJ      44 F     30:03  9:40 89/184    F40-44:13/20   52.6% 44/ 84 
 232.Gary Horen           Oceanside,NY       32 M     30:05  9:41 140/188   M30-34:12/14   43.2% N/A    
 234.Ann Waters           Jackson,NJ         54 F     30:20  9:46 90/184    F50-54:9/24    58.7% 26/ 84 
 235.John Ryan            Toms River,NJ      43 M     30:21  9:46 141/188   M40-44:10/15   46.0% 74/ 90 
 236.Samantha Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      11 F     30:22  9:46 91/184    F 9-11:2/5     54.8% N/A    
 237.James Brooks         Toms River,NJ      99 M     30:22  9:46 142/188   NO AGE                      
 238.Peggy Costello       Toms River,NJ      21 F     30:23  9:47 92/184    F20-24:7/9     48.7% N/A    
 239.Rachel Pivano        Toms River,NJ      11 F     30:23  9:47 93/184    F 9-11:3/5     54.8% N/A    
 240.Anthony Fellin       Monroe Twp,NJ      40 M     30:24  9:47 143/188   M40-44:11/15   44.9% 78/ 90 
 241.Paul E Kelly         Lavallette,NJ      51 M     30:25  9:47 144/188   M50-54:16/17   48.9% 68/ 90 
 242.Charles Wright       Brick,NJ           74 M     30:35  9:51 145/188   M70-89:2/7     60.9% 31/ 90 
 243.Stephen Discenza     So Toms River,NJ   48 M     30:36  9:51 146/188   M45-49:13/17   47.4% 71/ 90 
 244.Richard J Schadl     Toms River,NJ      62 M     30:39  9:52 147/188   M60-64:6/10    53.3% 50/ 90 
 245.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:46  9:54 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 246.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      27 F     30:47  9:54 94/184    F25-29:7/14    48.1% N/A    
 247.John Laird           Hj,NJ              36 M     30:47  9:54 148/188   M35-39:15/17   43.1% N/A    
 248.Kathy Matteace       Toms River,NJ      50 F     30:50  9:55 95/184    F50-54:10/24   54.9% 33/ 84 
 249.Patty Hahn           Manchester,NJ      52 F     30:53  9:56 96/184    F50-54:11/24   56.2% 31/ 84 
 250.Skyler Swedberg      Toms River,NJ      17 M     31:01  9:59 149/188   M14-19:22/29   43.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 251.Alex Klimek          Toms River,NJ      17 M     31:05 10:00 150/188   M14-19:23/29   43.5% N/A    
 252.Ron Gaboury          Toms River,NJ      44 M     31:09 10:02 151/188   M40-44:12/15   45.2% 77/ 90 
 253.Alex Pangaro         Point Pleasant,NJ  17 M     31:10 10:02 152/188   M14-19:24/29   43.3% N/A    
 254.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      59 F     31:17 10:04 97/184    F55-59:5/10    60.9% 19/ 84 
 255.Maria Hebert         Brick,NJ           50 F     31:20 10:05 98/184    F50-54:12/24   54.0% 36/ 84 
 256.Kristy Cognata       Bayonne,NJ         25 F     31:20 10:05 99/184    F25-29:8/14    47.2% N/A    
 257.Cassie Hart          Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F     31:21 10:05 100/184   F20-24:8/9     47.2% N/A    
 258.Danielle Puleio      Cranbury,NJ        29 F     31:26 10:07 101/184   F25-29:9/14    47.1% N/A    
 259.Laura Venter         Beachwood,NJ       50 F     31:28 10:08 102/184   F50-54:13/24   53.8% 37/ 84 
 260.Carrie Mcgowan       Brick,NJ           45 F     31:29 10:08 103/184   F45-49:13/25   50.7% 51/ 84 
 262.Craig Goodwin        Toms River,NJ      47 M     31:30 10:08 153/188   M45-49:14/17   45.7% 75/ 90 
 263.Kyle J Rogus         Toms River,NJ      15 M     31:31 10:09 154/188   M14-19:25/29   44.2% N/A    
 264.Matt Denardo         Toms River,NJ      25 M     31:37 10:11 155/188   M25-29:9/9     40.8% N/A    
 265.Kathleen Krejsa      Ridgewood,NJ       48 F     31:38 10:11 104/184   F45-49:14/25   52.2% 46/ 84 
 266.Joseph Krejsa        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     31:39 10:11 156/188   M45-49:15/17   45.5% 76/ 90 
 267.Kelly Gilson         Ortley Beach,NJ    26 F     31:43 10:12 105/184   F25-29:10/14   46.7% N/A    
 268.Lorraine Mann        Toms River,NJ      40 F     31:50 10:15 106/184   F40-44:14/20   48.2% 57/ 84 
 269.Allan J Horen        Toms River,NJ      62 M     31:56 10:17 157/188   M60-64:7/10    51.1% 58/ 90 
 270.Mark E Grausso       Toms River,NJ      32 M     32:01 10:18 158/188   M30-34:13/14   40.6% N/A    
 271.Siobhan Caulfield    Toms River,NJ      16 M     32:05 10:20 159/188   M14-19:26/29   42.7% N/A    
 272.Julie Peterson       Seaside Park,NJ    16 F     32:06 10:20 107/184   F14-19:19/21   47.7% N/A    
 273.Sarah Stefanelli     Brick,NJ           17 F     32:06 10:20 108/184   F14-19:20/21   47.1% N/A    
 274.Julia Maciel         Toms River,NJ      99 F     32:07 10:20 109/184   NO AGE                      
 275.Danielle Farley      Toms River,NJ      39 F     32:20 10:24 110/184   F35-39:10/18   47.1% N/A    
 276.Erin Booth           Toms River,NJ      37 F     32:27 10:27 111/184   F35-39:11/18   46.5% N/A    
 277.Sioux Klinsky        Jackson,NJ         30 F     32:28 10:27 112/184   F30-34:7/13    45.6% N/A    
 278.Lisa Miller          Toms River,NJ      27 F     32:32 10:28 113/184   F25-29:11/14   45.5% N/A    
 279.Linda Aznar          Toms River,NJ      49 F     32:35 10:29 114/184   F45-49:15/25   51.3% 49/ 84 
 280.Michelle Quinn       Point Pleasant,NJ  24 F     32:45 10:32 115/184   F20-24:9/9     45.2% N/A    
 281.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      42 F U   32:45 10:32 116/184   F40-44:15/20   47.5% 61/ 84 
 282.Lisa Pepper          Ramsey,NJ          45 F     32:49 10:34 117/184   F45-49:16/25   48.7% 56/ 84 
 283.Sally Griffiths      Tuckerton,NJ       48 F     32:56 10:36 118/184   F45-49:17/25   50.1% 53/ 84 
 284.Heather Maia         Toms River,NJ      32 F     32:58 10:37 119/184   F30-34:8/13    45.0% N/A    
 285.Kelly Murphy         Toms River,NJ      39 F     32:58 10:37 120/184   F35-39:12/18   46.2% N/A    
 286.Terry Mirarchi       Bayville,NJ        53 F     33:08 10:40 121/184   F50-54:14/24   53.0% 43/ 84 
 287.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   44 F     33:14 10:42 122/184   F40-44:16/20   47.6% 60/ 84 
 288.John J Vandertuyn    Cream Ridge,NJ     64 M     33:29 10:47 160/188   M60-64:8/10    49.6% 64/ 90 
 289.Kevin Hrycenko       Toms River,NJ      14 M     33:30 10:47 161/188   M14-19:27/29   42.4% N/A    
 290.Catherine Bruno      Toms River,NJ      32 F     33:41 10:50 123/184   F30-34:9/13    44.1% N/A    
 291.Francesca Cicala     Toms River,NJ      30 F     33:42 10:51 124/184   F30-34:10/13   43.9% N/A    
 292.Debra Burr           Toms River,NJ      55 F     33:44 10:51 125/184   F55-59:6/10    53.5% 39/ 84 
 293.Kathy Bojakowski     Toms River,NJ      48 F     33:44 10:51 126/184   F45-49:18/25   48.9% 55/ 84 
 294.Dave Fitzgerald      Toms River,NJ      99 M U   34:02 10:57 162/188   NO AGE                      
 295.Roy Mitchell         Howell,NJ          16 M     34:04 10:58 163/188   M14-19:28/29   40.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 296.Geri Aksdal          Toms River,NJ      50 F     34:17 11:02 127/184   F50-54:15/24   49.4% 54/ 84 
 297.Deirdre Padilla      Brick,NJ           37 F     34:21 11:03 128/184   F35-39:13/18   43.9% N/A    
 298.Lauren Arnot         Marlton,NJ         31 F     34:22 11:04 129/184   F30-34:11/13   43.1% N/A    
 299.Katie Nugent         Toms River,NJ      27 F     34:24 11:04 130/184   F25-29:12/14   43.0% N/A    
 300.Hope Raymond         Middletown,NJ      44 F     34:29 11:06 131/184   F40-44:17/20   45.9% 63/ 84 
 301.James Anzano         Toms River,NJ      45 M     34:30 11:06 164/188   M45-49:16/17   41.1% 79/ 90 
 302.Nicole Pederson      Toms River,NJ      33 F     34:30 11:06 132/184   F30-34:12/13   43.1% N/A    
 303.Stephen J Nichol     Toms River,NJ      34 M     34:31 11:07 165/188   M30-34:14/14   38.0% N/A    
 304.Anthony Lardieri     East Brunswick,NJ  38 M     34:38 11:09 166/188   M35-39:16/17   38.8% N/A    
 305.Maggie Hanlon        Toms River,NJ      13 F     34:44 11:11 133/184   F12-13:6/13    46.0% N/A    
 306.Kayia Malloy         Toms River,NJ      13 F     34:45 11:11 134/184   F12-13:7/13    46.0% N/A    
 307.Brenda Mcinnes       Eatontown,NJ       99 F     34:46 11:11 135/184   NO AGE                      
 308.Meghan Donnelly      Toms River,NJ      9  F     34:47 11:12 136/184   F 9-11:4/5     50.4% N/A    
 309.Joseph Pirozzi       Colts Neck,NJ      61 M     34:49 11:12 167/188   M60-64:9/10    46.5% 72/ 90 
 310.Michele Ladieri      Seaside Park,NJ    99 F     34:54 11:14 137/184   NO AGE                      
 311.Deborah Maleszewski  Toms River,NJ      54 F     35:16 11:21 138/184   F50-54:16/24   50.5% 52/ 84 
 312.Janine Lange         Toms River,NJ      47 F     35:44 11:30 139/184   F45-49:19/25   45.7% 64/ 84 
 313.Cindy Johnston       Toms River,NJ      99 F     35:47 11:31 140/184   NO AGE                      
 314.Edwin Sunday  Iii    Toms River,NJ      15 M     35:56 11:34 168/188   M14-19:29/29   38.7% N/A    
 316.Susan Bowens         Toms River,NJ      38 F     36:21 11:42 141/184   F35-39:14/18   41.7% N/A    
 317.Haley Bowens         Toms River,NJ      7  F     36:23 11:43 142/184   F  1-8:1/1     51.6% N/A    
 318.Claudia Lewandowski  Toms River,NJ      53 F     36:33 11:46 143/184   F50-54:17/24   48.1% 58/ 84 
 319.Mike Mullen          Toms River,NJ      99 M     36:40 11:48 169/188   NO AGE                      
 320.Valentina Spiezia    Colts Neck,NJ      12 F     36:40 11:48 144/184   F12-13:8/13    44.4% N/A    
 321.Susan Middaugh       Brick,NJ           53 F     36:45 11:50 145/184   F50-54:18/24   47.8% 59/ 84 
 322.Beverly Betz         Toms River,NJ      59 F     36:52 11:52 146/184   F55-59:7/10    51.7% 48/ 84 
 323.Kathleen O Hanson    Kearny,NJ          67 F     37:00 11:55 147/184   F65-69:1/3     58.0% 28/ 84 
 324.Erin Jessen          Bayonne,NJ         25 F     37:10 11:58 148/184   F25-29:13/14   39.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 325.Jennnifer Sagra      Lincroft,NJ        35 F     37:16 12:00 149/184   F35-39:15/18   40.1% N/A    
 328.Craig Bowens         Toms River,NJ      44 M     37:41 12:08 170/188   M40-44:13/15   37.3% 84/ 90 
 329.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      76 M     37:45 12:09 171/188   M70-89:3/7     51.1% 59/ 90 
 330.Ed Adamsky           South River,NJ     99 M     38:16 12:19 172/188   NO AGE                      
 331.Jay Hoatson          Toms River,NJ      47 M     38:26 12:22 173/188   M45-49:17/17   37.5% 83/ 90 
 332.Doug Amici           Beachwood,NJ       42 M     38:40 12:27 174/188   M40-44:14/15   35.8% 85/ 90 
 333.Brooke Connolly      Brooklyn,NY        29 F     39:03 12:34 150/184   F25-29:14/14   37.9% N/A    
 334.Pete Semple          Spring Lake,NJ     77 M     39:17 12:39 175/188   M70-89:4/7     50.1% 63/ 90 
 335.Kathleen Brown       Hillsborough,NJ    51 F U   39:23 12:41 151/184   F50-54:19/24   43.5% 65/ 84 
 336.William Foor         Manchester,NJ      61 M     39:34 12:44 176/188   M60-64:10/10   40.9% 80/ 90 
 337.Kathryn Rebetie      Brick,NJ           45 F     40:08 12:55 152/184   F45-49:20/25   39.8% 70/ 84 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 338.Elliott Denman       West Long Branc,NJ 74 M U   40:29 13:02 177/188   M70-89:5/7     46.0% 73/ 90 
 339.Emilie Zuhowski      Toms River,NJ      10 F     40:49 13:08 153/184   F 9-11:5/5     41.8% N/A    
 340.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      59 F     40:58 13:11 154/184   F55-59:8/10    46.5% 62/ 84 
 341.Barbara Zuhowski     Toms River,NJ      42 F     41:21 13:19 155/184   F40-44:18/20   37.6% 74/ 84 
 342.Denise Graga         Toms River,NJ      49 F     41:48 13:27 156/184   F45-49:21/25   40.0% 68/ 84 
 343.Joyce Charles        Beachwood,NJ       68 F     41:49 13:28 157/184   F65-69:2/3     52.2% 45/ 84 
 344.Judy Muschla         Jackson,NJ         55 F     42:12 13:35 158/184   F55-59:9/10    42.8% 67/ 84 
 345.Maryann Schenk       Brick,NJ           46 F     42:25 13:39 159/184   F45-49:22/25   38.0% 73/ 84 
 346.Casey Perry          Jackson,NJ         12 F     42:26 13:39 160/184   F12-13:9/13    38.4% N/A    
 347.Kathy Perry          Jackson,NJ         41 F     42:27 13:40 161/184   F40-44:19/20   36.4% 76/ 84 
 349.Kevin Amici          Beachwood,NJ       10 M     43:00 13:50 178/188   M 9-11:5/7     36.7% N/A    
 350.Christophe Pirozzi   Manalapan,NJ       39 M     43:01 13:51 179/188   M35-39:17/17   31.5% N/A    
 351.Rosera Reilly        Toms River,NJ      36 F     43:13 13:55 162/184   F35-39:16/18   34.7% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 352.Raymond Zuhowski     Toms River,NJ      9  M     43:29 14:00 180/188   M 9-11:6/7     37.6% N/A    
 353.Renee Casadonte      Toms River,NJ      39 F     43:55 14:08 163/184   F35-39:17/18   34.7% N/A    
 355.Anthony Laino        West Paterson,NJ   69 M     44:08 14:12 181/188   M65-69:6/7     39.5% 81/ 90 
 356.Daria Spiezia        Colts Neck,NJ      14 F     44:18 14:15 164/184   F14-19:21/21   35.5% N/A    
 358.Pilar Sanzari        Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F     44:51 14:26 165/184   F50-54:20/24   38.2% 72/ 84 
 359.Camille Bragg        Toms River,NJ      51 F     45:49 14:45 166/184   F50-54:21/24   37.4% 75/ 84 
 360.Heidi Jacobs         Toms River,NJ      45 F     45:52 14:46 167/184   F45-49:23/25   34.8% 78/ 84 
 361.Stephan Charles      Beachwood,NJ       70 M     46:09 14:51 182/188   M70-89:6/7     38.2% 82/ 90 
 362.Christine Pyanoe     Beachwood,NJ       56 F     46:13 14:53 168/184   F55-59:10/10   39.6% 71/ 84 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 363.Theresa Mckeon       Toms River,NJ      71 F     53:34 17:14 169/184   F70-89:1/1     42.8% 66/ 84 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 364.Sue Hopson           Bayville,NJ        48 F     53:34 17:14 170/184   F45-49:24/25   30.8% 80/ 84 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 365.Melanie Plowcha      Toms River,NJ      46 F     54:32 17:33 171/184   F45-49:25/25   29.6% 83/ 84 
 366.Michael Penner       Toms River,NJ      53 M     54:40 17:36 183/188   M50-54:17/17   27.6% 89/ 90 
 367.Joanne Mckenna       Toms River,NJ      68 F     54:40 17:36 172/184   F65-69:3/3     39.9% 69/ 84 
 368.Frank Mckenna        Toms River,NJ      69 M     54:41 17:36 184/188   M65-69:7/7     31.9% 87/ 90 
 369.Jessica Mercado      Toms River,NJ      99 F     54:44 17:37 173/184   NO AGE                      
 370.Judy Schadl          Toms River,NJ      62 F     54:45 17:37 174/184   F60-64:1/1     36.3% 77/ 84 
 371.Jane Schadl          Toms River,NJ      38 F     55:02 17:43 175/184   F35-39:18/18   27.5% N/A    
 372.Carla Hoolihan       Jackson,NJ         52 F     55:04 17:43 176/184   F50-54:22/24   31.5% 79/ 84 
 373.Klaya Jacobs         Toms River,NJ      13 F     55:05 17:44 177/184   F12-13:10/13   29.0% N/A    
 374.Meredith Foor        Manchester,NJ      13 F     55:05 17:44 178/184   F12-13:11/13   29.0% N/A    
 375.Lynda Amici          Beachwood,NJ       13 F     55:18 17:48 179/184   F12-13:12/13   28.9% N/A    
 376.Connor Foor          Manchester,NJ      11 M     55:22 17:49 185/188   M 9-11:7/7     27.6% N/A    
 377.Fr. John P Bambrick  Toms River,NJ      44 M     55:33 17:53 186/188   M40-44:15/15   25.3% 90/ 90 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 378.Megan Nally          Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F     56:11 18:05 180/184   F50-54:23/24   30.5% 81/ 84 
 379.Debra Cini           Brick,NJ           51 F     56:22 18:09 181/184   F50-54:24/24   30.4% 82/ 84 
 380.Heidi Amici          Beachwood,NJ       41 F     56:23 18:09 182/184   F40-44:20/20   27.4% 84/ 84 
 382.Sarah Laird          Forked River,NJ    31 F     56:33 18:12 183/184   F30-34:13/13   26.2% N/A    
 383.Bill Lewandowski     Toms River,NJ      72 M     56:44 18:16 187/188   M70-89:7/7     31.9% 86/ 90 
 384.Tony Chiariello      Toms River,NJ      59 M     56:50 18:18 188/188   M55-59:17/17   28.0% 88/ 90 
 385.Holly Graga          Toms River,NJ      13 F     56:58 18:20 184/184   F12-13:13/13   28.0% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     29 M           698    16:30   5:19
   2.Robert Johnson       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   12 M           490    16:36   5:21
   3.Daniel Koerner       Toms River,NJ      16 M           245    17:36   5:40
   4.Graham Matthews      Toms River,NJ      17 M           505    18:02   5:48
   5.Kyle Finnegan        Toms River,NJ      16 M           134    18:07   5:50
   6.Brandon Zisa         Bayville,NJ        17 M           462    18:24   5:55
   7.Kevin Schenk         Brick,NJ           16 M           401    18:32   5:58
   8.Chris Marco          Toms River,NJ      13 M           750    18:47   6:03
   9.R Edward Stone       Brick,NJ           14 M           705    19:03   6:08
  10.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         56 M        U  667    19:04   6:08
CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Krissa Loretto       Toms River,NJ      17 F        U  678    19:15   6:12
   2.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        49 F            34    19:23   6:14
   3.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     45 F           675    19:47   6:22
   4.Erin Enderly         Ocean,NJ           22 F           607    19:50   6:23
   5.Allison Baker        Toms River,NJ      13 F           666    20:23   6:34
   6.Meagan Brosnan       Island Heights,NJ  16 F           660    20:58   6:45
   7.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    46 F           659    21:48   7:01
   8.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F        U  730    22:14   7:09
   9.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       28 F            96    23:15   7:29
  10.Camille Ford         Seaside Heights,NJ 35 F           663    23:38   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         56 M        U  667    19:04   6:08
   2.Jim Lukowiak         Brick,NJ           52 M           269    20:43   6:40
   3.John Flood           S. Toms River,NJ   52 M           630    20:45   6:41
   4.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M           460    20:50   6:42
   5.Rod Corpuz           Toms River,NJ      42 M            85    21:05   6:47
   6.Mike Colombo         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 M            83    21:39   6:58
   7.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      57 M           380    21:52   7:02
   8.Edward T Brown       Hillsborough,NJ    52 M            55    22:10   7:08
   9.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   62 M           564    22:28   7:14
  10.Ray Zuhowski         Toms River,NJ      46 M           466    22:39   7:17
CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        49 F            34    19:23   6:14
   2.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     45 F           675    19:47   6:22
   3.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    46 F           659    21:48   7:01
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F        U  730    22:14   7:09
   5.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F           381    24:24   7:51
   6.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      43 F           454    24:52   8:00
   7.Janette C Carpentier Toms River,NJ      46 F            74    25:13   8:07
   8.Suzan Fichtner       Toms River,NJ      48 F           679    25:27   8:11
   9.Ginny Schlosser      Charlotte,NC       42 F           543    25:49   8:19
  10.Barbara Austin       Brick,NJ           45 F  178       25    26:05   8:24


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE 8 AND UNDER
   1.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      8  M   207       16    29:27   9:29

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE 8 AND UNDER
   1.Haley Bowens         Toms River,NJ      7  F   317       46    36:23  11:43

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 9 TO 11
   1.Gavin Dempsey        Burlington,NJ      10 M    47      640    22:44   7:19
   2.Andrew G Fellin      Monroe Twp,NJ      9  M    81      130    24:21   7:50
   3.Stephen Tunney       Toms River,NJ      10 M    99      650    25:23   8:10
   4.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      10 M   209       15    29:28   9:29
   5.Kevin Amici          Beachwood,NJ       10 M   349 W      9    43:00  13:50
   6.Raymond Zuhowski     Toms River,NJ      9  M   352      467    43:29  14:00
   7.Connor Foor          Manchester,NJ      11 M   376 W    145    55:22  17:49

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 9 TO 11
   1.Kristine Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      11 F   109      740    25:42   8:16
   2.Samantha Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      11 F   236      741    30:22   9:46
   3.Rachel Pivano        Toms River,NJ      11 F   239      355    30:23   9:47
   4.Meghan Donnelly      Toms River,NJ      9  F   308      116    34:47  11:12
   5.Emilie Zuhowski      Toms River,NJ      10 F   339      465    40:49  13:08

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 12 TO 13
   1.Robert Johnson       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   12 M     2      490    16:36   5:21
   2.Chris Marco          Toms River,NJ      13 M     8      750    18:47   6:03
   3.Tommy Venter         Beachwood,NJ       12 M    21      440    20:19   6:32
   4.Chris Santos         Pennington,NJ      13 M    32      393    21:00   6:46
   5.Matthew Migdon       Toms River,NJ      12 M    48      311    22:51   7:21
   6.Ryan Johnston        Toms River,NJ      12 M    51      583    23:09   7:27
   7.Jacob Kupferberg     Toms River,NJ      13 M   111      694    25:46   8:18
   8.Brent Lardieri       East Brunswick,NJ  12 M   124      256    26:33   8:33
   9.Brian Honeker        Toms River,NJ      13 M   130      204    26:37   8:34
  10.Jake Maxwell         Toms River,NJ      13 M   132   U  294    26:39   8:35

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 12 TO 13
   1.Allison Baker        Toms River,NJ      13 F    22      666    20:23   6:34
   2.Lindsey Van Zile     Pine Beach,NJ      13 F   103      645    25:26   8:11
   3.Samantha Will        Ocean Gate,NJ      13 F   107      450    25:36   8:14
   4.Mia Francisco        Jackson,NJ         12 F   155      150    27:17   8:47
   5.Ally Maxwell         Beachwood,NJ       12 F   179      555    28:19   9:07
   6.Maggie Hanlon        Toms River,NJ      13 F   305      801    34:44  11:11
   7.Kayia Malloy         Toms River,NJ      13 F   306      278    34:45  11:11
   8.Valentina Spiezia    Colts Neck,NJ      12 F   320      418    36:40  11:48
   9.Casey Perry          Jackson,NJ         12 F   346      734    42:26  13:39
  10.Klaya Jacobs         Toms River,NJ      13 F   373 W    224    55:05  17:44

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Daniel Koerner       Toms River,NJ      16 M     3      245    17:36   5:40
   2.Graham Matthews      Toms River,NJ      17 M     4      505    18:02   5:48
   3.Kyle Finnegan        Toms River,NJ      16 M     5      134    18:07   5:50
   4.Brandon Zisa         Bayville,NJ        17 M     6      462    18:24   5:55
   5.Kevin Schenk         Brick,NJ           16 M     7      401    18:32   5:58
   6.R Edward Stone       Brick,NJ           14 M     9      705    19:03   6:08
   7.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       16 M    11      161    19:06   6:09
   8.James Harrigfeld     Toms River,NJ      14 M    12      597    19:14   6:11
   9.Dan Venter           Beachwood,NJ       17 M    20      677    20:07   6:28
  10.Connor Delaney       Seaside Park,NJ    15 M    23      101    20:24   6:34

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Krissa Loretto       Toms River,NJ      17 F    13   U  678    19:15   6:12
   2.Meagan Brosnan       Island Heights,NJ  16 F    31      660    20:58   6:45
   3.Kirby Costello       Toms River,NJ      16 F    68      529    23:47   7:39
   4.Brittany Hoban       Toms River,NJ      15 F    76      732    24:11   7:47
   5.Sarah Mcgowan        Brick,NJ           15 F    77      302    24:11   7:47
   6.Nicole Shannon       Island Heights,NJ  14 F    83      517    24:24   7:51
   7.Natalie Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      14 F    84      598    24:25   7:52
   8.Meredith Maxwell     Beachwoodr,NJ      14 F    85      554    24:26   7:52
   9.Pauline Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      15 F   101      627    25:24   8:11
  10.Jessica Maguire      Beachwood,NJ       15 F   102      728    25:24   8:11

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Joe Keegan           Brick,NJ           23 M    14      743    19:21   6:14
   2.Kyle Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      21 M    33      747    21:00   6:46

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Erin Enderly         Ocean,NJ           22 F    18      607    19:50   6:23
   2.Kimberly Florczak    Bridgewater,NJ     24 F    86      143    24:31   7:53
   3.Erin Muschla         Jackson,NJ         24 F   164      329    27:39   8:54
   4.Kimberly Golla       Toms River,NJ      24 F   165      169    27:46   8:56
   5.Sabrina Madore       Manahawkin,NJ      24 F   180      274    28:19   9:07
   6.Courtney Aksdal      Toms River,NJ      24 F   203        3    29:21   9:27
   7.Peggy Costello       Toms River,NJ      21 F   238      528    30:23   9:47
   8.Cassie Hart          Point Pleasant,NJ  22 F   257      188    31:21  10:05
   9.Michelle Quinn       Point Pleasant,NJ  24 F   280      361    32:45  10:32

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     29 M     1      698    16:30   5:19
   2.Bill Chaney          Red Bank,NJ        28 M    16       77    19:45   6:21
   3.Joseph Bolen         Wind Gap,PA        27 M    45      575    22:34   7:16
   4.Michael Migdon       Freehold,NJ        25 M    49      313    22:51   7:21
   5.Jamie Miller         Toms River,NJ      25 M    96      576    25:19   8:09
   6.Michael Nichol       Toms River,NJ      29 M    97      664    25:20   8:09
   7.John D'addario       Beachwood,NJ       29 M   167       95    27:56   8:59
   8.Konrad Densmore      Brick,NJ           29 M   196      108    29:05   9:22
   9.Matt Denardo         Toms River,NJ      25 M   264      105    31:37  10:11

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       28 F    55       96    23:15   7:29
   2.Tara Vislocky        Red Bank,NJ        27 F    74      444    24:01   7:44
   3.Jennifer Fichter     Magnolia,NJ        29 F    92      132    25:07   8:05
   4.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      25 F   187      422    28:36   9:12
   5.Dawn Schlosser       Atlantic Bch,FL    29 F   211      542    29:32   9:30
   6.Kelly Lynch          Barnegat,NJ        29 F   226      270    29:56   9:38
   7.Carly Scallon        Toms River,NJ      27 F   246      396    30:47   9:54
   8.Kristy Cognata       Bayonne,NJ         25 F   256      744    31:20  10:05
   9.Danielle Puleio      Cranbury,NJ        29 F   258      359    31:26  10:07
  10.Kelly Gilson         Ortley Beach,NJ    26 F   267      168    31:43  10:12

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Robert Farrell       Toms River,NJ      30 M    19   U  651    20:01   6:27
   2.Rob Perillo          Toms River,NJ      33 M    26      345    20:39   6:39
   3.Adrian Campelo       Brick,NJ           33 M    35       71    21:23   6:53
   4.John P Milon         Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M    43      319    22:19   7:11
   5.Alex Rosette         Seaside Park,NJ    31 M   116      388    25:59   8:22
   6.Terence Marcell      Beachwood,NJ       33 M   120      284    26:14   8:27
   7.John S Oliver        Brooklyn,NY        33 M   121      335    26:16   8:27
   8.Chris Herrmann       Toms River,NJ      33 M   125      199    26:33   8:33
   9.Bill Hemberger       Toms River,NJ      31 M   150      682    27:07   8:44
  10.Brendan Murphy       Ortley Beach,NJ    32 M   174      545    28:10   9:04

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lauren Molyneux      Brick,NJ           31 F   110      324    25:45   8:17
   2.Melodie Rolando      Beachwood,NJ       30 F   128      384    26:36   8:34
   3.Charlene Rutledge    Toms River,NJ      34 F   133      390    26:40   8:35
   4.Kerry Campelo        Brick,NJ           32 F   154       72    27:15   8:46
   5.Natalie Markevich    Toms River,NJ      31 F   198      287    29:08   9:23
   6.Tricia Zurawski      Toms River,NJ      31 F   228      468    29:57   9:38
   7.Sioux Klinsky        Jackson,NJ         30 F   277      241    32:28  10:27
   8.Heather Maia         Toms River,NJ      32 F   284      276    32:58  10:37
   9.Catherine Bruno      Toms River,NJ      32 F   290      680    33:41  10:50
  10.Francesca Cicala     Toms River,NJ      30 F   291       81    33:42  10:51

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.David Ytreboe        Bayville,NJ        35 M    24      729    20:28   6:35
   2.Shane Kiel           Bayville,NJ        36 M    56      674    23:17   7:30
   3.Joseph Fallon        Toms River,NJ      36 M    58      590    23:19   7:30
   4.Robert Forman        Minneapolis,MN     38 M    67      148    23:45   7:39
   5.Robert Balzama       Seaside Park,NJ    35 M    75       32    24:10   7:47
   6.David Smith          Gibbsboro,NJ       38 M    93   U  411    25:07   8:05
   7.Ryan Mccormick       Manahawkin,NJ      36 M   106      296    25:34   8:14
   8.Casey Scallon        Toms River,NJ      35 M   123      397    26:24   8:30
   9.Frank Mcgoldrick     Toms River,NJ      37 M   141      298    26:54   8:39
  10.Edward A Wielczorek  Nutley,NJ          37 M   169      449    27:59   9:00

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Camille Ford         Seaside Heights,NJ 35 F    64      663    23:38   7:36
   2.Patricia Brooks      Toms River,NJ      37 F   149      736    27:06   8:43
   3.Vicki Beirne         Manahawkin,NJ      35 F   166       37    27:55   8:59
   4.Melissa Reece        Bayville,NJ        35 F   183      369    28:25   9:09
   5.Antoinette Delacruz  Manchester,NJ      36 F   202      100    29:19   9:26
   6.Elizabeth Singh      Toms River,NJ      35 F   208      534    29:27   9:29
   7.Jennifer Ciambrone   Clifton,NJ         36 F   221      735    29:43   9:34
   8.Stacey Pirrello      Toms River,NJ      38 F   224      352    29:47   9:35
   9.Ellen Lloyd          Barnegat,NJ        39 F   225      264    29:56   9:38
  10.Danielle Farley      Toms River,NJ      39 F   275      127    32:20  10:24

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Rod Corpuz           Toms River,NJ      42 M    34       85    21:05   6:47
   2.Fernando Santos      Pennington,NJ      42 M    50      392    22:52   7:22
   3.Chris Mann           Toms River,NJ      43 M    52      279    23:09   7:27
   4.Ray Howard           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   43 M    53      488    23:13   7:28
   5.Alex Rutledge        Toms River,NJ      42 M    70      389    23:58   7:43
   6.John Stapleton       Toms River,NJ      41 M   147      420    27:02   8:42
   7.Christophe Raimann   Toms River,NJ      41 M   168      731    27:58   9:00
   8.Michael Lisa         Jackson,NJ         42 M   170      261    28:05   9:02
   9.Rico Ayre            Forked River,NJ    43 M   205      617    29:22   9:27
  10.John Ryan            Toms River,NJ      43 M   235      623    30:21   9:46

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      43 F    89      454    24:52   8:00
   2.Ginny Schlosser      Charlotte,NC       42 F   114      543    25:49   8:19
   3.Kerrie Gaboury       Toms River,NJ      44 F   127      155    26:35   8:33
   4.Mary Ellen Discenza  So Toms River,NJ   44 F   137      113    26:50   8:38
   5.Marisa Dubran        Brick,NJ           44 F   138      724    26:51   8:39
   6.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      41 F   184      455    28:26   9:09
   7.Dana Tunney          Toms River,NJ      40 F   185      435    28:29   9:10
   8.Marcia Liv           Toms River,NJ      40 F   191      695    28:50   9:17
   9.Josefina Francisco   Jackson,NJ         43 F   214      152    29:33   9:31
  10.Nancy Griffith       Brick,NJ           44 F   219      177    29:38   9:32

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M    30      460    20:50   6:42
   2.Mike Colombo         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 M    36       83    21:39   6:58
   3.Ray Zuhowski         Toms River,NJ      46 M    46      466    22:39   7:17
   4.Tom Donnelly         Toms River,NJ      47 M    61      117    23:25   7:32
   5.Scott Sucar          Bayville,NJ        47 M   136      426    26:49   8:38
   6.John Bednarczyk      Toms River,NJ      49 M   145       36    26:59   8:41
   7.Denis Rehak          Island Heights,NJ  45 M   153      718    27:14   8:46
   8.Ernest Garibaldi     Monroe Twp,NJ      47 M   171      158    28:06   9:03
   9.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       46 M   173      722    28:10   9:04
  10.Richard H. Florczak  Hillsborough,NJ    49 M   177      142    28:12   9:05

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        49 F    15       34    19:23   6:14
   2.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     45 F    17      675    19:47   6:22
   3.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    46 F    37      659    21:48   7:01
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F    41   U  730    22:14   7:09
   5.Janette C Carpentier Toms River,NJ      46 F    95       74    25:13   8:07
   6.Suzan Fichtner       Toms River,NJ      48 F   104      679    25:27   8:11
   7.Barbara Austin       Brick,NJ           45 F   117       25    26:05   8:24
   8.Kathy Donnelly       Toms River,NJ      46 F   143      115    26:57   8:40
   9.Maggie Mckenna       Manahawkin,NJ      45 F   157      306    27:20   8:48
  10.Sharon Maxwell       Toms River,NJ      45 F   199      295    29:13   9:24

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jim Lukowiak         Brick,NJ           52 M    28      269    20:43   6:40
   2.John Flood           S. Toms River,NJ   52 M    29      630    20:45   6:41
   3.Edward T Brown       Hillsborough,NJ    52 M    40       55    22:10   7:08
   4.Ron Florczak         Hillsborough,NJ    54 M    59      144    23:20   7:31
   5.Thomas J Cambria     Toms River,NJ      52 M    65       70    23:39   7:37
   6.Gregory T Cannon     Toms River,NJ      51 M    80       73    24:16   7:49
   7.Steven Firca         Seaside Park,NJ    50 M    91      139    25:06   8:05
   8.Herman Hernandez     Jersey City,NJ     50 M   100   U  670    25:23   8:10
   9.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      54 M   142      266    26:55   8:40
  10.Alfred Bienkowski    Toms River,NJ      51 M   158      540    27:21   8:48

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Laurie Kelly         Lavallette,NJ      52 F   135      235    26:45   8:37
   2.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      50 F   148       61    27:04   8:43
   3.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      51 F   151      451    27:08   8:44
   4.Jo Anne Loundy       Seaside Heights,NJ 51 F   160      727    27:22   8:48
   5.Fumiko Storer        Manchester,NJ      50 F   163      423    27:25   8:49
   6.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   186      346    28:30   9:10
   7.Cathy Fudala         Seaside Park,NJ    54 F   206      153    29:23   9:27
   8.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      50 F   222      446    29:46   9:35
   9.Ann Waters           Jackson,NJ         54 F   234      448    30:20   9:46
  10.Kathy Matteace       Toms River,NJ      50 F   248      726    30:50   9:55

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         56 M    10   U  667    19:04   6:08
   2.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      57 M    38      380    21:52   7:02
   3.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      55 M    54      409    23:14   7:29
   4.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        58 M    57       97    23:17   7:30
   5.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  57 M    62      461    23:31   7:34
   6.Patrick Roche        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M    73      383    24:01   7:44
   7.Paul Mulshine        Bay Head,NJ        58 M    87      326    24:36   7:55
   8.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    57 M    90   U  484    25:00   8:03
   9.Richard Washik       Jackson,NJ         57 M    98      688    25:21   8:10
  10.Ray Herrmann         Toms River,NJ      58 M   126      200    26:34   8:33

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F    82      381    24:24   7:51
   2.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 F   161      309    27:24   8:49
   3.Holly Pivano         Toms River,NJ      55 F   197      354    29:08   9:23
   4.Denise Horner        Toms River,NJ      56 F   215      211    29:35   9:31
   5.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      59 F   254      405    31:17  10:04
   6.Debra Burr           Toms River,NJ      55 F   292      699    33:44  10:51
   7.Beverly Betz         Toms River,NJ      59 F   322      681    36:52  11:52
   8.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      59 F   340      742    40:58  13:11
   9.Judy Muschla         Jackson,NJ         55 F   344 W    330    42:12  13:35
  10.Christine Pyanoe     Beachwood,NJ       56 F   362 W    360    46:13  14:53

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   62 M    44      564    22:28   7:14
   2.William M. Roscoe    Toms River,NJ      63 M    72      387    24:00   7:43
   3.Dennis Rowic         Whiting,NJ         60 M    79      723    24:14   7:48
   4.Tony Higham          Toms River,NJ      61 M   115      201    25:52   8:20
   5.Walter Densmore      Brick,NJ           64 M   144      109    26:58   8:41
   6.Richard J Schadl     Toms River,NJ      62 M   244      400    30:39   9:52
   7.Allan J Horen        Toms River,NJ      62 M   269      210    31:56  10:17
   8.John J Vandertuyn    Cream Ridge,NJ     64 M   288      437    33:29  10:47
   9.Joseph Pirozzi       Colts Neck,NJ      61 M   309      351    34:49  11:12
  10.William Foor         Manchester,NJ      61 M   336 W    147    39:34  12:44

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Judy Schadl          Toms River,NJ      62 F   370 W    399    54:45  17:37

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      67 M    88      110    24:46   7:58
   2.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      65 M    94   U  725    25:12   8:07
   3.Butch Pivano         Toms River,NJ      68 M   122      353    26:20   8:29
   4.Steve Deutsch        Lavallette,NJ      68 M   146      111    27:00   8:41
   5.Frank Mari           Toms River,NJ      69 M   192   U  285    28:57   9:19
   6.Anthony Laino        West Paterson,NJ   69 M   355      251    44:08  14:12
   7.Frank Mckenna        Toms River,NJ      69 M   368 W    305    54:41  17:36

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Kathleen O Hanson    Kearny,NJ          67 F   323      187    37:00  11:55
   2.Joyce Charles        Beachwood,NJ       68 F   343       78    41:49  13:28
   3.Joanne Mckenna       Toms River,NJ      68 F   367 W    304    54:40  17:36

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M   118   U   90    26:10   8:25
   2.Charles Wright       Brick,NJ           74 M   242      702    30:35   9:51
   3.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      76 M   329      356    37:45  12:09
   4.Pete Semple          Spring Lake,NJ     77 M   334      656    39:17  12:39
   5.Elliott Denman       West Long Branc,NJ 74 M   338 W U  106    40:29  13:02
   6.Stephan Charles      Beachwood,NJ       70 M   361 W     79    46:09  14:51
   7.Bill Lewandowski     Toms River,NJ      72 M   383 W    259    56:44  18:16

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Theresa Mckeon       Toms River,NJ      71 F   363 W    307    53:34  17:14

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Bill Maxwell         Toms River,NJ      99 M    63      589    23:36   7:36
   2.Sean Fitzgerald      Toms River,NJ      99 M   119      691    26:10   8:25
   3.Brian Dylla          Toms River,NJ      99 M   129      802    26:36   8:34
   4.Torry Brady          Toms River,NJ      99 M   156      739    27:19   8:48
   5.James Brooks         Toms River,NJ      99 M   237      737    30:22   9:46
   6.Dave Fitzgerald      Toms River,NJ      99 M   294   U  652    34:02  10:57
   7.Mike Mullen          Toms River,NJ      99 M   319      535    36:40  11:48
   8.Ed Adamsky           South River,NJ     99 M   330      693    38:16  12:19

CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Nancy Dana           Toms River,NJ      99 F   134      653    26:40   8:35
   2.Julia Maciel         Toms River,NJ      99 F   274      668    32:07  10:20
   3.Brenda Mcinnes       Eatontown,NJ       99 F   307      690    34:46  11:11
   4.Michele Ladieri      Seaside Park,NJ    99 F   310      686    34:54  11:14
   5.Cindy Johnston       Toms River,NJ      99 F   313      584    35:47  11:31
   6.Jessica Mercado      Toms River,NJ      99 F   369      738    54:44  17:37


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WALKER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WALKER Special Category Results
CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K MALE WALKER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ron Salvio           Whiting,NJ         59 M      W    707    29:38   9:32
   2.Craig Bowens         Toms River,NJ      44 M      W     45    37:41  12:08
   3.Doug Amici           Beachwood,NJ       42 M      W      7    38:40  12:27
   4.William Foor         Manchester,NJ      61 M      W    147    39:34  12:44
   5.Elliott Denman       West Long Branc,NJ 74 M      W U  106    40:29  13:02
   6.Kevin Amici          Beachwood,NJ       10 M      W      9    43:00  13:50
   7.Stephan Charles      Beachwood,NJ       70 M      W     79    46:09  14:51
   8.Michael Penner       Toms River,NJ      53 M      W    342    54:40  17:36
   9.Frank Mckenna        Toms River,NJ      69 M      W    305    54:41  17:36
  10.Connor Foor          Manchester,NJ      11 M      W    145    55:22  17:49


CARPENTER'S CLASSIC 5K FEMALE WALKER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terry Mirarchi       Bayville,NJ        53 F      W    321    33:08  10:40
   2.Susan Middaugh       Brick,NJ           53 F      W    310    36:45  11:50
   3.Kathleen Brown       Hillsborough,NJ    51 F      W U   56    39:23  12:41
   4.Barbara Zuhowski     Toms River,NJ      42 F      W    464    41:21  13:19
   5.Denise Graga         Toms River,NJ      49 F      W    174    41:48  13:27
   6.Judy Muschla         Jackson,NJ         55 F      W    330    42:12  13:35
   7.Maryann Schenk       Brick,NJ           46 F      W    402    42:25  13:39
   8.Renee Casadonte      Toms River,NJ      39 F      W     75    43:55  14:08
   9.Pilar Sanzari        Point Pleasant,NJ  51 F      W    394    44:51  14:26
  10.Camille Bragg        Toms River,NJ      51 F      W     48    45:49  14:45

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         56 M   U    19:04   6:08  81.3%
   2.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   62 M        22:28   7:14  72.7%
   3.Jim Lukowiak         Brick,NJ           52 M        20:43   6:40  72.4%
   4.John Flood           S. Toms River,NJ   52 M        20:45   6:41  72.2%
   5.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      57 M        21:52   7:02  71.5%
   6.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M        20:50   6:42  69.1%
   7.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      67 M        24:46   7:58  69.0%
   8.William M. Roscoe    Toms River,NJ      63 M        24:00   7:43  68.6%
   9.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        58 M        23:17   7:30  67.7%
  10.Edward T Brown       Hillsborough,NJ    52 M        22:10   7:08  67.6%
  11.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M   U    26:10   8:25  67.4%
  12.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      65 M   U    25:12   8:07  66.6%
  13.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  57 M        23:31   7:34  66.5%
  14.Dennis Rowic         Whiting,NJ         60 M        24:14   7:48  66.2%
  15.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      55 M        23:14   7:29  66.1%
  16.Mike Colombo         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 M        21:39   6:58  66.0%
  17.Rod Corpuz           Toms River,NJ      42 M        21:05   6:47  65.7%
  18.Butch Pivano         Toms River,NJ      68 M        26:20   8:29  65.5%
  19.Ron Florczak         Hillsborough,NJ    54 M        23:20   7:31  65.3%
  20.Paul Mulshine        Bay Head,NJ        58 M        24:36   7:55  64.1%
  21.Patrick Roche        Hillsborough,NJ    55 M        24:01   7:44  64.0%
  22.Steve Deutsch        Lavallette,NJ      68 M        27:00   8:41  63.9%
  23.Thomas J Cambria     Toms River,NJ      52 M        23:39   7:37  63.4%
  24.Ray Zuhowski         Toms River,NJ      46 M        22:39   7:17  63.1%
  25.Tony Higham          Toms River,NJ      61 M        25:52   8:20  62.6%
  26.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    57 M   U    25:00   8:03  62.5%
  27.Richard Washik       Jackson,NJ         57 M        25:21   8:10  61.7%
  28.Walter Densmore      Brick,NJ           64 M        26:58   8:41  61.6%
  29.Tom Donnelly         Toms River,NJ      47 M        23:25   7:32  61.5%
  30.Gregory T Cannon     Toms River,NJ      51 M        24:16   7:49  61.3%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        49 F        19:23   6:14  86.2%
   2.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     45 F        19:47   6:22  80.7%
   3.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F        24:24   7:51  74.9%
   4.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    46 F        21:48   7:01  74.0%
   5.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    22:14   7:09  71.8%
   6.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 F        27:24   8:49  65.9%
   7.Laurie Kelly         Lavallette,NJ      52 F        26:45   8:37  64.9%
   8.Suzan Fichtner       Toms River,NJ      48 F        25:27   8:11  64.9%
   9.Janette C Carpentier Toms River,NJ      46 F        25:13   8:07  64.0%
  10.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      51 F        27:08   8:44  63.1%
  11.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      43 F        24:52   8:00  63.1%
  12.Jo Anne Loundy       Seaside Heights,NJ 51 F        27:22   8:48  62.6%
  13.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F        28:30   9:10  62.5%
  14.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      50 F        27:04   8:43  62.5%
  15.Holly Pivano         Toms River,NJ      55 F        29:08   9:23  61.9%
  16.Denise Horner        Toms River,NJ      56 F        29:35   9:31  61.8%
  17.Fumiko Storer        Manchester,NJ      50 F        27:25   8:49  61.7%
  18.Barbara Austin       Brick,NJ           45 F        26:05   8:24  61.2%
  19.Marcy Seymour        Toms River,NJ      59 F        31:17  10:04  60.9%
  20.Cathy Fudala         Seaside Park,NJ    54 F        29:23   9:27  60.6%
  21.Ginny Schlosser      Charlotte,NC       42 F        25:49   8:19  60.2%
  22.Kathy Donnelly       Toms River,NJ      46 F        26:57   8:40  59.9%
  23.Kerrie Gaboury       Toms River,NJ      44 F        26:35   8:33  59.5%
  24.Mary Ellen Discenza  So Toms River,NJ   44 F        26:50   8:38  59.0%
  25.Marisa Dubran        Brick,NJ           44 F        26:51   8:39  58.9%
  26.Ann Waters           Jackson,NJ         54 F        30:20   9:46  58.7%
  27.Maggie Mckenna       Manahawkin,NJ      45 F        27:20   8:48  58.4%
  28.Kathleen O Hanson    Kearny,NJ          67 F        37:00  11:55  58.0%
  29.Jayne Olszewski      Toms River,NJ      49 F        29:21   9:27  56.9%
  30.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      50 F        29:46   9:35  56.8%
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Robert Johnson       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   12 M        16:36   5:21  89.6%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         56 M   U    19:04   6:08  81.3%
   3.Luciano De Oliveira  Long Branch,NJ     29 M        16:30   5:19  78.3%
   4.Daniel Koerner       Toms River,NJ      16 M        17:36   5:40  77.8%
   5.Chris Marco          Toms River,NJ      13 M        18:47   6:03  77.2%
   6.Kyle Finnegan        Toms River,NJ      16 M        18:07   5:50  75.6%
   7.Graham Matthews      Toms River,NJ      17 M        18:02   5:48  74.9%
   8.R Edward Stone       Brick,NJ           14 M        19:03   6:08  74.5%
   9.Kevin Schenk         Brick,NJ           16 M        18:32   5:58  73.9%
  10.James Harrigfeld     Toms River,NJ      14 M        19:14   6:11  73.8%
  11.Brandon Zisa         Bayville,NJ        17 M        18:24   5:55  73.4%
  12.Tommy Venter         Beachwood,NJ       12 M        20:19   6:32  73.2%
  13.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   62 M        22:28   7:14  72.7%
  14.Jim Lukowiak         Brick,NJ           52 M        20:43   6:40  72.4%
  15.John Flood           S. Toms River,NJ   52 M        20:45   6:41  72.2%
  16.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       16 M        19:06   6:09  71.7%
  17.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      57 M        21:52   7:02  71.5%
  18.Gavin Dempsey        Burlington,NJ      10 M        22:44   7:19  69.4%
  19.Stephen Zecca        Howell,NJ          47 M        20:50   6:42  69.1%
  20.Chris Santos         Pennington,NJ      13 M        21:00   6:46  69.1%
  21.Jim Destaso          Toms River,NJ      67 M        24:46   7:58  69.0%
  22.William M. Roscoe    Toms River,NJ      63 M        24:00   7:43  68.6%
  23.Connor Delaney       Seaside Park,NJ    15 M        20:24   6:34  68.2%
  24.Robert Damiano       Bayville,NJ        58 M        23:17   7:30  67.7%
  25.Edward T Brown       Hillsborough,NJ    52 M        22:10   7:08  67.6%
  26.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        70 M   U    26:10   8:25  67.4%
  27.Andrew G Fellin      Monroe Twp,NJ      9  M        24:21   7:50  67.2%
  28.Dan Venter           Beachwood,NJ       17 M        20:07   6:28  67.1%
  29.Joe Keegan           Brick,NJ           23 M        19:21   6:14  66.7%
  30.Rolando Villanueva   Toms River,NJ      65 M   U    25:12   8:07  66.6%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER                  TOWN         AGE SEX   TIME    PACE  PLP
   1.Gabby Barrett        Freehold,NJ        49 F        19:23   6:14  86.2%
   2.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     45 F        19:47   6:22  80.7%
   3.Krissa Loretto       Toms River,NJ      17 F   U    19:15   6:12  78.5%
   4.Allison Baker        Toms River,NJ      13 F        20:23   6:34  78.4%
   5.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F        24:24   7:51  74.9%
   6.Erin Enderly         Ocean,NJ           22 F        19:50   6:23  74.6%
   7.Janet Wood           Forked River,NJ    46 F        21:48   7:01  74.0%
   8.Meagan Brosnan       Island Heights,NJ  16 F        20:58   6:45  73.0%
   9.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    22:14   7:09  71.8%
  10.Donna Merceron       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   55 F        27:24   8:49  65.9%
  11.Laurie Kelly         Lavallette,NJ      52 F        26:45   8:37  64.9%
  12.Suzan Fichtner       Toms River,NJ      48 F        25:27   8:11  64.9%
  13.Kristine Bombardiere Toms River,NJ      11 F        25:42   8:16  64.7%
  14.Kirby Costello       Toms River,NJ      16 F        23:47   7:39  64.4%
  15.Nicole Shannon       Island Heights,NJ  14 F        24:24   7:51  64.4%
  16.Natalie Dabrowski    Toms River,NJ      14 F        24:25   7:52  64.4%
  17.Meredith Maxwell     Beachwoodr,NJ      14 F        24:26   7:52  64.3%
  18.Brittany Hoban       Toms River,NJ      15 F        24:11   7:47  64.1%
  19.Sarah Mcgowan        Brick,NJ           15 F        24:11   7:47  64.1%
  20.Janette C Carpentier Toms River,NJ      46 F        25:13   8:07  64.0%
  21.Mindy D'addario      Beachwood,NJ       28 F        23:15   7:29  63.7%
  22.Camille Ford         Seaside Heights,NJ 35 F        23:38   7:36  63.3%
  23.Linda Wingender      Toms River,NJ      51 F        27:08   8:44  63.1%
  24.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      43 F        24:52   8:00  63.1%
  25.Lindsey Van Zile     Pine Beach,NJ      13 F        25:26   8:11  62.8%
  26.Jo Anne Loundy       Seaside Heights,NJ 51 F        27:22   8:48  62.6%
  27.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      50 F        27:04   8:43  62.5%
  28.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F        28:30   9:10  62.5%
  29.Samantha Will        Ocean Gate,NJ      13 F        25:36   8:14  62.4%
  30.Holly Pivano         Toms River,NJ      55 F        29:08   9:23  61.9%