Page 1
                 RESULTS OF 31ST ANNIVERSARY OF THE RADNOR RUN 2008
                             OCT 26, 2008  RADNOR, PA

                                                                     age|#in
                                                        FINAL        grp|age   age  sex|#fin
 plc      NAME                  City/ST      age S no.  TIME    PACE plc|grp   grp  plc|by sex team
===== ===================== ================ === = === ======== ==== =======  ===== ========== ======
    1 JOSHUA EMERY          KING OF PRUSSIA   30 M 575   27:57  5:36   1/40   M3034   1/292  M                           
    2 NEILL CLARK           ARDMORE PA        37 M 629   28:58  5:48   1/41   M3539   2/292  M                           
    3 JORDAN MALPASS        PHILADELPHIA PA   17 M 581   29:03  5:49   1/14   M1519   3/292  M Bob Long                  
    4 BARRY LEWIS           PHILADELPHIA PA   49 M 617   29:07  5:50   1/34   M4549   4/292  M                           
    5 JOHN KELLY            SAINT DAVIDS PA   48 M 622   29:29  5:54   2/34   M4549   5/292  M                           
    6 MIKE PRECOPIO         COLLEGEVILLE PA   48 M 598   29:45  5:57   3/34   M4549   6/292  M                           
    7 JOHN GOLDTHORP        PHILADELPHIA PA   30 M 616   29:56  6:00   2/40   M3034   7/292  M                           
    8 ANDREW JAKUBOWITCH    NEWARK DE         30 M 634   29:57  6:00   3/40   M3034   8/292  M                           
    9 KENNY ROBERTS         RADNOR PA         37 M 379   30:13  6:03   2/41   M3539   9/292  M Team Centyrex             
   10 JOSHUA FINGER         SPRING CITY PA    35 M 624   30:28  6:06   3/41   M3539  10/292  M                           
   11 AUSTIN CONNER         RADNOR PA         33 M 472   30:36  6:08   4/40   M3034  11/292  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
   12 DEREK SCHULTZ         WEST CHESTER PA   30 M 397   30:41  6:09   5/40   M3034  12/292  M                           
   13 BEN NICHOLSON         MERION STATION P  36 M 328   30:42  6:09   4/41   M3539  13/292  M                           
   14 JIM SMILEY            SHERMANSDALE PA   33 M 407   30:47  6:10   6/40   M3034  14/292  M                           
   15 BOB LONG              HATBORO PA        17 M 589   30:56  6:12   2/14   M1519  15/292  M Bob Long                  
   16 TERRY KELLY           BERWYN PA         38 M 610   31:04  6:13   5/41   M3539  16/292  M                           
   17 TIMOTHY MCDERMOTT     UPPER DARBY PA    31 M 292   31:14  6:15   7/40   M3034  17/292  M                           
   18 BILL MILLER           BERWYN PA         43 M 565   31:22  6:17   1/47   M4044  18/292  M                           
   19 CHRISTOPHER CARROLL   LANSDALE PA       37 M 138   31:37  6:20   6/41   M3539  19/292  M                           
   20 JOSEPH CERNIGLIA      WYNNEWOOD PA      39 M 601   31:40  6:20   7/41   M3539  20/292  M                           
   21 HUGH BIGGIN           BERWYN PA         53 M 117   31:53  6:23   1/30   M5054  21/292  M                           
   22 KEVIN QUINN           AMBLER PA         15 M 577   31:58  6:24   3/14   M1519  22/292  M Bob Long                  
   23 CHRISSY MUNDY         GLENOLDEN PA      25 F 321   32:02  6:25   1/17   F2529   1/161  F                           
   24 ROBERT WISEMAN        NEWTOWN SQUARE P  48 M 638   32:03  6:25   4/34   M4549  23/292  M Team AEC                  
   25 SETH BERGMANN         GLASSBORO NJ      59 M 113   32:12  6:27   1/41   M5559  24/292  M                           
   26 GREG VITALI           HAVERTOWN PA      52 M 609   32:16  6:28   2/30   M5054  25/292  M                           
   27 DAVE SUTHERLAND       RADNOR PA         36 M 507   32:23  6:29   8/41   M3539  26/292  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
   28 ALEX CHROSTOWSKI      WARRINGTON PA     15 M 580   32:26  6:30   4/14   M1519  27/292  M Bob Long                  
   29 DENNIS CONTOIS        LAWRENCEVILLE NJ  47 M 157   32:33  6:31   5/34   M4549  28/292  M                           
   30 BRYANT NIX            ALDAN PA          43 M 493   32:40  6:32   2/47   M4044  29/292  M                           
   31 ERIC MUNDY            GLEN OLDEN PA     28 M 576   32:47  6:34   1/17   M2529  30/292  M                           
   32 GLENN BOWMAN          DREXEL HILL PA    34 M 129   32:50  6:34   8/40   M3034  31/292  M                           
   33 NACE MULLEN           PHILADELPHIA PA   51 M 614   32:58  6:36   3/30   M5054  32/292  M                           
   34 ROBERT TORCHIA                          57 M 438   32:59  6:36   2/41   M5559  33/292  M                           
   35 JAMES CARINO          ST DAVIDS PA      14 M 561   33:01  6:37   1/5    M0114  34/292  M                           
   36 DAVID JAMES           NEWARK DE         56 M 237   33:05  6:37   3/41   M5559  35/292  M                           
   37 JACK CARICKHOFF       WAYNE PA          31 M 136   33:07  6:38   9/40   M3034  36/292  M                           
   38 TODD KELLY            HAVERFORD PA      30 M 248   33:28  6:42  10/40   M3034  37/292  M                           
   39 JIM BERGER            HADDON HGTS NJ    56 M 112   33:38  6:44   4/41   M5559  38/292  M                           
   40 ENDRE WITTHOEFT       NEWTOWN SQUARE P  36 M 457   33:42  6:45   9/41   M3539  39/292  M                           
   41 JON COHEN             MALVERN PA        55 M 551   33:46  6:46   5/41   M5559  40/292  M Penn Home Infusion Therap 
   42 KENT PRIZER           COLLEGEVILLE PA   58 M 364   33:55  6:47   6/41   M5559  41/292  M                           
   43 JENNIFER ZEBRO        CEDAR GROVE NJ    34 F 465   33:55  6:47   1/13   F3034   2/161  F                           
   44 BRUCE APFELBAUM       NEWTOWN SQUARE P  58 M 103   34:00  6:48   7/41   M5559  42/292  M                           
   45 PATRICIA ADDIS-HUDSON CLARKSBORO NJ     42 F 633   34:02  6:49   1/38   F4044   3/161  F                           
   46 STEPHEN GIBBONS       WAYNE PA          52 M 607   34:16  6:52   4/30   M5054  43/292  M                           
   47 AMY WEINER            HADDONFIELD NJ    41 F 453   34:17  6:52   2/38   F4044   4/161  F                           
   48 JOE FULCHER           PHILADELPHIA PA   32 M 189   34:24  6:53  11/40   M3034  44/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team F 
   49 JON MEYER             HAVERTOWN PA      39 M 559   34:24  6:53  10/41   M3539  45/292  M Nolan Painting            
   50 MICHAEL MCGRATH       HAVERTOWN PA      48 M 643   34:25  6:53   6/34   M4549  46/292  M                           
   51 KATIE RHODES          WYNNEWOOD PA      43 F 373   34:27  6:54   3/38   F4044   5/161  F                           
   52 DEAN COFFIN           WILMINGTON DE     44 M 150   34:30  6:54   3/47   M4044  47/292  M                           
   53 ERIK MENS             KING OF PRUSSIA   31 M 489   34:32  6:55  12/40   M3034  48/292  M                           
   54 DAMIEN QUINN          WAYNE PA          50 M 367   34:34  6:55   5/30   M5054  49/292  M                           
   55 STEVE CARTWRIGHT      STRAFFORD PA      55 M 139   34:34  6:55   8/41   M5559  50/292  M                           
   56 FRED DEDRICK          PHILADELPHIA PA   60 M 525   34:40  6:56   1/15   M6064  51/292  M                           
   57 BEN KLIGMAN           RADNOR PA         15 M 253   34:40  6:56   5/14   M1519  52/292  M                           
   58 STEPHEN SAWYER        PHILADELPHIA PA   57 M 390   34:41  6:57   9/41   M5559  53/292  M                           
   59 DAVID JACKSON         WOODBURY NJ       52 M 587   34:45  6:57   6/30   M5054  54/292  M                           
   60 GENE DYKES            BALA CYNWYD PA    60 M 176   34:50  6:58   2/15   M6064  55/292  M                           
   61 MARGERY HAJEK         CHADDS FORD PA    28 F 204   35:04  7:01   2/17   F2529   6/161  F                           
   62 MARK BOROWSKI         NEWTOWN SQUARE P  41 M 126   35:06  7:02   4/47   M4044  56/292  M                           
   63 BRIAN TROLAND         WEST CHESTER PA   36 M 625   35:08  7:02  11/41   M3539  57/292  M                           
   64 JAYNE WEINSTOCK       VILLANOVA PA      44 F 454   35:18  7:04   4/38   F4044   7/161  F                           
   65 HILARY DYKES          BALA CYNWYD PA    20 F 177   35:22  7:05   1/15   F2024   8/161  F                           
   66 BILL MCKENNA          HAVERTOWN PA      53 M 299   35:27  7:06   7/30   M5054  58/292  M                           
   67 ED MAHER              CHERRY HILL NJ    55 M 277   35:28  7:06  10/41   M5559  59/292  M                           
   68 THERESA KAUFFMAN      WILMINGTON DE     46 F 241   35:33  7:07   1/23   F4549   9/161  F                           
   69 LOUIS COPPENS         WARMINSTER PA     65 M 159   35:35  7:07   1/2    M6569  60/292  M                           
   70 MICHAEL LYNCH, JR     WEST CHESTER PA   39 M 273   35:41  7:09  12/41   M3539  61/292  M                           
   71 JOAN PAUL             SCHENECTADY NY    25 F 346   35:42  7:09   3/17   F2529  10/161  F Penn Medicine at Radnor   
   72 ZACHARY TRAMA         WEST CHESTER PA   14 M 441   35:43  7:09   2/5    M0114  62/292  M                           
   73 JOSEPH WATSON         ARLINGTON VA      29 M 450   35:44  7:09   2/17   M2529  63/292  M                           
   74 IAN STEVENSON         MT LAUREL NJ      54 M 583   35:51  7:11   8/30   M5054  64/292  M                           
   75 DUNCAN SMITH          UNIONVILLE PA     49 M 640   35:54  7:11   7/34   M4549  65/292  M                           
   76 STAN LINDGREN         RADNOR PA         44 M 486   35:55  7:11   5/47   M4044  66/292  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
   77 ANNE DYROFF           WAYNE PA          17 F 527   36:01  7:13   1/4    F1519  11/161  F                           
   78 ANDREW SY             BALA LYNWYD PA    15 M 647   36:01  7:13   6/14   M1519  67/292  M                           
   79 CAROLYN BUJAK         PALMYRA NJ        56 F 132   36:02  7:13  11/41   M5559  12/161  F                           
   80 JIM CARINO            WAYNE PA          48 M 560   36:05  7:13   8/34   M4549  68/292  M                           
   81 JORDAN SUGARMAN       WAYNE PA          16 M 421   36:08  7:14   7/14   M1519  69/292  M                           
   82 ROBIN MITCHELL        BRYN MAWR PA      48 F 311   36:13  7:15   2/23   F4549  13/161  F                           
   83 ANDREW GREENE         MALVERN PA        42 M 562   36:28  7:18   6/47   M4044  70/292  M                           
   84 ROBERT TAGGART        NEWARK DE         67 M 428   36:37  7:20   2/2    M6569  71/292  M                           
   85 MICHAEL SIDLO         CONSHOHOCKEN PA   26 M 405   36:42  7:21   3/17   M2529  72/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team T 
   86 JOHN RYAN             CHEYNEY PA        48 M 385   36:42  7:21   9/34   M4549  73/292  M                           
   87 VINCE MULLIGAN        RADNOR PA         41 M 491   36:48  7:22   7/47   M4044  74/292  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
   88 HARRY NOTHACKER       DEVON PA          61 M 523   36:50  7:22   3/15   M6064  75/292  M                           
   89 DIANE TILLEY          DEVON PA          41 F 566   36:52  7:23   5/38   F4044  14/161  F                           
   90 NATHANIEL SCHMUCKER   WAYNE PA          15 M 395   36:54  7:23   8/14   M1519  76/292  M                           
   91 PATRICK DWYER         RADNOR PA         11 M 175   36:55  7:23   3/5    M0114  77/292  M                           
   92 JIM FLANAGAN          HADDONFIELD NJ    71 M 183   36:56  7:24   1/5    M7099  78/292  M                           
   93 EVAN LOCK             BRYN MAWR PA      48 M 271   36:57  7:24  10/34   M4549  79/292  M                           
   94 JOHN SCHULTZ          WAYNE PA          51 M 398   36:59  7:24   9/30   M5054  80/292  M Radnor Trust Company      
   95 ROBIN JEFFERS         PHOENIXVILLE PA   45 F 606   37:11  7:27   3/23   F4549  15/161  F                           
   96 CHANTAL REME          CLIFTON HEIGHTS   44 F 372   37:17  7:28   6/38   F4044  16/161  F                           
   97 RICHARD SZYMANSKI                       44 M 635   37:18  7:28   8/47   M4044  81/292  M                           
   98 ROB BRADY             DEVON PA          43 M 130   37:21  7:29   9/47   M4044  82/292  M                           
   99 LOIC DARQUES          WAYNE PA          34 M 168   37:23  7:29  13/40   M3034  83/292  M                           
  100 JON LEFEBVRE          WAYNE PA          39 M 485   37:26  7:30  13/41   M3539  84/292  M                           
  101 MICHAEL HEE           RADNOR PA         41 M 216   37:27  7:30  10/47   M4044  85/292  M Aon                       
  102 DAN MALLOY            WAYNE PA          50 M 520   37:27  7:30  10/30   M5054  86/292  M                           
  103 JERRY OSBORNE         WAYNE PA          52 M 495   37:33  7:31  11/30   M5054  87/292  M                           
  104 DAVE PELTON           ST DAVIDS PA      47 M 569   37:37  7:32  11/34   M4549  88/292  M                           
  105 TAE-JU PARK           BRYN MAWR PA      38 M 343   37:37  7:32  14/41   M3539  89/292  M                           
  106 THOMAS HAJEK          CHADDS FORD PA    30 M 205   37:39  7:32  14/40   M3034  90/292  M                           
  107 BRYAN MAHADY          RADNOR PA         43 M 646   37:40  7:32  11/47   M4044  91/292  M Aon                       
  108 MICHAEL DONNELLA      WAYNE PA          54 M 474   37:41  7:33  12/30   M5054  92/292  M Wyeth                     
  109 STEVEN JACOBS         MEDIA PA          31 M 236   37:41  7:33  15/40   M3034  93/292  M Team Centyrex             
  110 STEVEN RIULI          BERYWN PA         46 M 500   37:42  7:33  12/34   M4549  94/292  M Wyeth                     
  111 KEVIN BLACKNEY        WAYNE PA          53 M 636   37:43  7:33  13/30   M5054  95/292  M                           
  112 ANDREW BRUNNER        RADNOR PA         32 M 470   37:51  7:35  16/40   M3034  96/292  M Stevens Capital Managemen 
  113 CHRIS CIATTO          SAINT DAVIDS PA   39 M 146   37:51  7:35  15/41   M3539  97/292  M                           
  114 FRANCK SKOBIERANDA    FLOURTOWN PA      43 M 505   37:54  7:35  12/47   M4044  98/292  M                           
  115 TOM MCGINLEY          WORCESTER PA      45 M 294   37:57  7:36  13/34   M4549  99/292  M                           
  116 ROB MAIN              WEST CHESTER PA   33 M 278   37:58  7:36  17/40   M3034 100/292  M                           
  117 CHRIS CARICKHOFF      BRYN MAWR PA      28 M 135   37:59  7:36   4/17   M2529 101/292  M                           
  118 LISA VALERIANI        MEDFORD NJ        45 F 443   38:02  7:37   4/23   F4549  17/161  F                           
  119 BETH HOWLETT          BOOTHWYN PA       55 F 229   38:10  7:38  12/41   M5559  18/161  F                           
  120 JIM STETLER           HAVERTOWN PA      50 M 414   38:14  7:39  14/30   M5054 102/292  M                           
  121 STEPHEN ESSER         VILLANOVA PA      44 M 181   38:18  7:40  13/47   M4044 103/292  M                           
  122 BROCK TRACY           NORWOOD PA        26 M 439   38:22  7:41   5/17   M2529 104/292  M                           
  123 LEIF VIGELAND         PHILADELPHIA PA   25 M 445   38:25  7:41   6/17   M2529 105/292  M                           
  124 ROBERT KING           HAVERTOWN PA      42 M 612   38:26  7:42  14/47   M4044 106/292  M                           
  125 DREW KOPICKI          PHILADELPHIA PA   16 M 255   38:31  7:43   9/14   M1519 107/292  M                           
  126 ELLIOT BOCK           PHOENIXVILLE PA   23 M 123   38:38  7:44   1/8    M2024 108/292  M Aon                       
  127 RICHARD PAGE          BRYN MAWR PA      39 M 340   38:41  7:45  16/41   M3539 109/292  M                           
  128 CHARLIE PILKINGTON    VILLANOVA PA      40 M 355   38:45  7:45  15/47   M4044 110/292  M                           
  129 DAN WASCO             RADNOR PA         50 M 449   38:51  7:47  15/30   M5054 111/292  M                           
  130 DAVID SUNG            PAOLI PA          34 M 423   38:51  7:47  18/40   M3034 112/292  M                           
  131 SEAN CONNER           NEWTOWN SQUARE P  29 M 155   38:53  7:47   7/17   M2529 113/292  M                           
  132 KEVIN LEMASTER        NEWTOWN SQUARE P  42 M 263   38:55  7:47  16/47   M4044 114/292  M Radnor Trust Company      
  133 ANDREW SCHMUCKER      WAYNE PA          43 M 394   38:57  7:48  17/47   M4044 115/292  M                           
  134 FRANK TROILO          MEDIA PA          42 M 568   38:58  7:48  18/47   M4044 116/292  M                           
  135 ANTHONY HOLLIS        PHILADELPHIA PA   53 M 225   39:00  7:48  16/30   M5054 117/292  M                           
  136 ALAN MARTIN           KING OF PRUSSIA   44 M 282   39:02  7:49  19/47   M4044 118/292  M                           
  137 DEBORAH FORTE         RADNOR PA         41 F 187   39:02  7:49   7/38   F4044  19/161  F                           
  138 MELINDA CHURCHVILLE   HOBOKEN NJ        31 F 145   39:04  7:49   2/13   F3034  20/161  F                           
  139 KRISTEN MEYER         WILMINGTON DE     40 F 652   39:06  7:50   8/38   F4044  21/161  F                           
  140 BRET DUNLAP           VILLANOVA PA      49 M 590   39:07  7:50  14/34   M4549 119/292  M                           
  141 JOY HAMPTON           CLARKSBORO NJ     61 F 206   39:13  7:51   1/2    F6064  22/161  F                           
  142 DANIEL ZEBRO          CEDAR GROVE NJ    35 M 464   39:18  7:52  17/41   M3539 120/292  M                           
  143 RORY MCMANUS          SPRINGFIELD PA    60 M 301   39:25  7:53   4/15   M6064 121/292  M                           
  144 MARY JO HSING         OXFORD PA         43 F 595   39:34  7:55   9/38   F4044  23/161  F                           
  145 LINUS HYUN            KING OF PRUSSIA   43 M 234   39:36  7:56  20/47   M4044 122/292  M Team Centyrex             
  146 KEVIN NOLAN           HAVERTOWN PA      49 M 555   39:37  7:56  15/34   M4549 123/292  M Nolan Painting            
  147 CHRISTOPHER HANSEN    BRYN MAWR PA      53 M 480   39:47  7:58  17/30   M5054 124/292  M                           
  148 NORMAN MORRISON       ROSEMONT PA       38 M 316   39:51  7:59  18/41   M3539 125/292  M                           
  149 DARIA PETRAGLIA       PHILADELPHIA PA   41 F 349   39:55  7:59  10/38   F4044  24/161  F                           
  150 KEVIN SHINER          KEW GARDENS NY    28 M 404   39:58  8:00   8/17   M2529 126/292  M                           
  151 CHRISTPHER HAUGHEY    CHESTER SPRINGS   37 M 481   39:59  8:00  19/41   M3539 127/292  M Wyeth                     
  152 BETH TERRY            CLIFTON HEIGHTS   41 F 432   40:01  8:01  11/38   F4044  25/161  F                           
  153 PATRICK KEENAN        BRYN MAWR PA      49 M 244   40:09  8:02  16/34   M4549 128/292  M                           
  154 MAGGIE O'NEILL        WAYNE PA          17 F 335   40:11  8:03   2/4    F1519  26/161  F                           
  155 KIM O'NEILL           WAYNE PA          47 F 334   40:11  8:03   5/23   F4549  27/161  F                           
  156 SHELLEY HILL          THOROFARE NJ      53 F 223   40:14  8:03   1/14   F5054  28/161  F                           
  157 AMY FERRACCI          GLADWYNE PA       40 F 567   40:15  8:03  12/38   F4044  29/161  F                           
  158 KIM HANNUM            WAYNE PA          39 F 207   40:16  8:04   1/24   F3539  30/161  F                           
  159 JOHN SAVOY            PAOLI PA          54 M 503   40:18  8:04  18/30   M5054 129/292  M Wyeth                     
  160 JASON BURDETTE        MALVERN PA        37 M 603   40:20  8:04  20/41   M3539 130/292  M                           
  161 DEB HERMAN            WALLINGFORD PA    45 F 219   40:20  8:04   6/23   F4549  31/161  F                           
  162 CAROL HATCH           MALVERN PA        47 F 212   40:21  8:05   7/23   F4549  32/161  F                           
  163 DALE CENTOFANTE       VALLYE FORGE PA   43 M 602   40:25  8:05  21/47   M4044 131/292  M                           
  164 FRANCES GRAY          WAYNE PA          35 F 196   40:26  8:06   2/24   F3539  33/161  F                           
  165 MARINA RUFO           BRYN MAWR PA      16 F 582   40:26  8:06   3/4    F1519  34/161  F                           
  166 JAKE DELEHMAN         VILLANOVA PA      14 M 571   40:27  8:06   4/5    M0114 132/292  M                           
  167 SUZANNE KING          NEWTOWN SQ PA     45 F 250   40:27  8:06   8/23   F4549  35/161  F                           
  168 LAURA LEBAUDY         WAYNE PA          37 F 262   40:32  8:07   3/24   F3539  36/161  F                           
  169 TED COHN              NEWTOWN PA        53 M 626   40:35  8:07  19/30   M5054 133/292  M                           
  170 ALEX LU               VILLANOVA PA      16 M 515   40:36  8:08  10/14   M1519 134/292  M                           
  171 GEORGE WEATHERS       EAGLEVILLE PA     33 M 451   40:37  8:08  19/40   M3034 135/292  M                           
  172 CHRIS CORWIN          WAYNE PA          35 M 160   40:38  8:08  21/41   M3539 136/292  M                           
  173 MARTIN LENZ           HAVERTOWN PA      44 M 265   40:39  8:08  22/47   M4044 137/292  M                           
  174 BBBBBBBBBBBBB AAAAAAA CHERRY HILL NJ    55 M   0   40:43  8:09  13/41   M5559 138/292  M                           
  175 LISA BOTTIN           WAYNE PA          39 F 613   40:44  8:09   4/24   F3539  37/161  F                           
  176 JONATHAN BALCH        HAVERFORD PA      35 M 468   40:48  8:10  22/41   M3539 139/292  M                           
  177 MARK SUGARMAN         WAYNE PA          54 M 422   40:49  8:10  20/30   M5054 140/292  M                           
  178 SUSAN FERRY           VILLANOVA PA      46 F 608   40:53  8:11   9/23   F4549  38/161  F                           
  179 LISA BORISOFF         FORT WASHINGTON   40 F 125   40:55  8:11  13/38   F4044  39/161  F United Healthcare 1       
  180 IVANA LENKER          DEVON PA          44 F 264   40:56  8:12  14/38   F4044  40/161  F                           
  181 PATRICK CARNEY        WAYNE PA          46 M 137   40:57  8:12  17/34   M4549 141/292  M                           
  182 ALEX MINETTI          WAYNE PA          16 M 600   40:58  8:12  11/14   M1519 142/292  M                           
  183 SHEILA VAUGHAN        SAINT DAVIDS PA   41 F 444   40:58  8:12  15/38   F4044  41/161  F                           
  184 GRACE WADELL          WAYNE PA          44 F 517   40:59  8:12  16/38   F4044  42/161  F                           
  185 ERIN HILL             ST DAVIDS PA      38 F 222   41:01  8:13   5/24   F3539  43/161  F                           
  186 JIM EVANS             RADNOR PA         51 M 605   41:05  8:13  21/30   M5054 143/292  M                           
  187 VIVIAN TRAN           PHILADELPHIA PA   28 F 648   41:07  8:14   4/17   F2529  44/161  F                           
  188 MACKENZIE GROSS       RADNOR PA         32 F 202   41:08  8:14   3/13   F3034  45/161  F                           
  189 DUANE BERNT           SAINT DAVIDS PA   38 M 114   41:08  8:14  23/41   M3539 144/292  M                           
  190 SKIP MANER            VILLANOVA PA      41 M 651   41:12  8:15  23/47   M4044 145/292  M                           
  191 PAUL WRIGHT           ARDMORE PA        39 M 460   41:12  8:15  24/41   M3539 146/292  M                           
  192 PAMELA NEGROTTI       BERWYN PA         28 F 324   41:16  8:16   5/17   F2529  46/161  F                           
  193 MICHAEL SANDHAUS      PHILADELPHIA PA   34 M 389   41:17  8:16  20/40   M3034 147/292  M                           
  194 ROBERT D'AGOSTINO     BROOMALL PA       58 M 166   41:18  8:16  14/41   M5559 148/292  M Penn Medicine at Radnor   
  195 CHARLIE HEAD          SAINT DAVIDS PA   46 M 642   41:20  8:16  18/34   M4549 149/292  M                           
  196 DORIE GRIFFITH        WEST CHESTER PA   40 F 478   41:23  8:17  17/38   F4044  47/161  F                           
  197 DAVE CASWAY           PHOENIXVILLE PA   44 M 563   41:24  8:17  24/47   M4044 150/292  M                           
  198 THEO HARDIES          MARLTON NJ        64 M 209   41:27  8:18   5/15   M6064 151/292  M                           
  199 THOMAS LANGAN         BRYN MAWR PA      45 M 484   41:36  8:20  19/34   M4549 152/292  M                           
  200 JEANNE O'HARE         DEVON PA          52 F 333   41:37  8:20   2/14   F5054  48/161  F                           
  201 ROBERT MASSAFERI      HOCKESSIN DE      52 M 283   41:37  8:20  22/30   M5054 153/292  M                           
  202 RON GRAY              WAYNE PA          45 M 197   41:38  8:20  20/34   M4549 154/292  M                           
  203 ANTHONY GRILLO        WAYNE PA          44 M 479   41:38  8:20  25/47   M4044 155/292  M                           
  204 GARY MCCLAIN          VILLANOVA PA      60 M 286   41:40  8:20   6/15   M6064 156/292  M                           
  205 GRETCHEN FRICKE-LANGA BRYN MAWR PA      48 F 476   41:44  8:21  10/23   F4549  49/161  F                           
  206 SALLY MULLIGAN        RADNOR PA         39 F 490   41:49  8:22   6/24   F3539  50/161  F Stevens Capital Managemen 
  207 GEORGE FELDER         WOODBURY NJ       55 M 584   41:53  8:23  15/41   M5559 157/292  M                           
  208 JOHN MCGOLDRICK       BRYN MAWR PA      47 M 296   41:57  8:24  21/34   M4549 158/292  M                           
  209 SEAN GILL             ST DAVIDS PA      34 M 557   42:01  8:25  21/40   M3034 159/292  M                           
  210 SCOTT DUNNE           BROOMALL PA       44 M 174   42:03  8:25  26/47   M4044 160/292  M                           
  211 NICHOLAS LEBLANC      SILVER SPRINGS M  21 M 535   42:06  8:26   2/8    M2024 161/292  M                           
  212 SUE ELLAN ALDERMAN    BRYN MAWR PA      53 F 570   42:06  8:26   3/14   F5054  51/161  F                           
  213 JOANN BUONO           WAYNE PA          35 F 133   42:08  8:26   7/24   F3539  52/161  F                           
  214 DAVE KELLER           CHESTERBROOK PA   31 M 245   42:08  8:26  22/40   M3034 162/292  M Sprinturf                 
  215 JUSTIN HILL           ST DAVIDS PA      38 M 521   42:10  8:26  25/41   M3539 163/292  M                           
  216 EDWARD CHANG          WAYNE PA          30 M 143   42:11  8:27  23/40   M3034 164/292  M                           
  217 PAUL RUDOLPH, JR      WEST CHESTER PA   24 M 383   42:14  8:27   3/8    M2024 165/292  M                           
  218 C. MCCULLOUGH         DEVON PA          37 M 291   42:15  8:27  26/41   M3539 166/292  M                           
  219 RICH HARTMAN          WEST CHESTER PA   23 M 211   42:16  8:28   4/8    M2024 167/292  M                           
  220 DANIEL CROSSAN        COLLEGEVILLE PA   36 M 164   42:18  8:28  27/41   M3539 168/292  M                           
  221 ANDREW BOWMAN         BRYN MAWR PA      39 M 128   42:19  8:28  28/41   M3539 169/292  M                           
  222 FRANCIS INGELSBY      NEWTOWN SQ PA     61 M 235   42:23  8:29   7/15   M6064 170/292  M                           
  223 NATHAN SHIELDS        PAOLI PA          34 M 402   42:30  8:30  24/40   M3034 171/292  M                           
  224 ANNE HOBSON           WAYNE PA          52 F 623   42:38  8:32   4/14   F5054  53/161  F                           
  225 CHAD QUINN            COLLEGEVILLE PA   44 M 579   42:42  8:33  27/47   M4044 172/292  M Bob Long                  
  226 SUSAN LAWRENCE        WEST CHESTER PA   44 F 261   42:46  8:34  18/38   F4044  54/161  F                           
  227 LEANN DUNCAN          BRYN MAWR PA      24 F 173   42:53  8:35   2/15   F2024  55/161  F                           
  228 DIANE PETRONE         WEST CHESTER PA   26 F 351   42:55  8:35   6/17   F2529  56/161  F Team Centyrex             
  229 JAMES SCANCELLA       ARDMORE PA        33 M 391   42:56  8:36  25/40   M3034 173/292  M                           
  230 TRICIA ROARTY         WAYNE PA          37 M 501   43:03  8:37  29/41   M3539 174/292  M                           
  231 DENNIS FUREY          VILLANOVA PA      61 M 191   43:04  8:37   8/15   M6064 175/292  M                           
  232 LUCINDA LU            VILLANOVA PA      46 F 516   43:04  8:37  11/23   F4549  57/161  F                           
  233 JACK COMISKEY         POTTSTOWN PA      51 M 153   43:05  8:37  23/30   M5054 176/292  M                           
  234 KEVIN COLLINS         WAYNE PA          34 M 152   43:06  8:38  26/40   M3034 177/292  M                           
  235 JAMES DOLAN           WAYNE PA          41 M 172   43:06  8:38  28/47   M4044 178/292  M                           
  236 DAN OSTIEN            WEST CHESTER PA   46 M 338   43:07  8:38  22/34   M4549 179/292  M                           
  237 CAITLIN ROMASCO       GILBERTSVILLE PA  21 F 381   43:07  8:38   3/15   F2024  58/161  F                           
  238 SULE MARC             WAYNE PA          38 M 510   43:09  8:38  30/41   M3539 180/292  M                           
  239 JEFF CONSTABLE        VILLANOVA PA      41 M 156   43:16  8:40  29/47   M4044 181/292  M                           
  240 WILLIAM MCKEAND       BRYN MAWR PA      42 M 488   43:17  8:40  30/47   M4044 182/292  M                           
  241 JAMES RYAN            CHATMIRE PA       57 M 621   43:18  8:40  16/41   M5559 183/292  M                           
  242 ROGER MALLERY         PHILADELPHIA PA   49 M 279   43:23  8:41  23/34   M4549 184/292  M                           
  243 PATRICK COX           PHILADELPHIA PA   35 M 163   43:25  8:41  31/41   M3539 185/292  M United Healthcare         
  244 BOB NORTHINGTON       RADNOR PA         57 M 494   43:28  8:42  17/41   M5559 186/292  M Wyeth                     
  245 HEATHER BIEGEL        WEST CHESTER PA   24 F 116   43:31  8:43   4/15   F2024  59/161  F                           
  246 RICHARD PAWLEWICZ     WAYNE PA          55 M 348   43:34  8:43  18/41   M5559 187/292  M                           
  247 NANCY BIXLER          CARLISLE PA       53 F 118   43:34  8:43   5/14   F5054  60/161  F                           
  248 CHRISSY DIORIO        WEST CHESTER PA   33 F 473   43:35  8:43   4/13   F3034  61/161  F                           
  249 JOAN TRAMA            WEST CHESTER PA   53 F 440   43:36  8:44   6/14   F5054  62/161  F                           
  250 LYNNE SAMSON          RADNOR PA         48 F 388   43:38  8:44  12/23   F4549  63/161  F                           
  251 DENNIS BURTON         ST DAVIDS PA      49 M 134   43:39  8:44  24/34   M4549 188/292  M                           
  252 EDWARD TALONE         BRYN MAWR PA      33 M 431   43:39  8:44  27/40   M3034 189/292  M                           
  253 ADRIANA TILTON        WEST CHESTER PA   41 F 434   43:40  8:44  19/38   F4044  64/161  F                           
  254 JEREMY COOTE          SAINT DAVIDS PA   49 M 631   43:45  8:45  25/34   M4549 190/292  M                           
  255 CHARLES RODGER        WAYNE PA          57 M 502   43:49  8:46  19/41   M5559 191/292  M                           
  256 MEGAN FOX             BERWYN PA         38 F 188   43:51  8:47   8/24   F3539  65/161  F                           
  257 DAVID REAPE           NEWTOWN SQUARE P  46 M 369   43:57  8:48  26/34   M4549 192/292  M                           
  258 JIM POMAGER           POTTSTOWN PA      35 M 359   44:01  8:49  32/41   M3539 193/292  M United Healthcare 3       
  259 FONG YI               RADNOR PA         33 F 462   44:02  8:49   5/13   F3034  66/161  F Team Centyrex             
  260 JOSEPH MURPHY         DOWNINGTOWN PA    30 M 492   44:07  8:50  28/40   M3034 194/292  M                           
  261 RON PEDERSEN          WAYNE PA          55 M 498   44:08  8:50  20/41   M5559 195/292  M Wyeth                     
  262 BOB RUGGIERO          MALVERN PA        70 M 384   44:09  8:50   2/5    M7099 196/292  M                           
  263 DIANE HARDIES         MARLTON NJ        62 F 208   44:17  8:52   2/2    F6064  67/161  F                           
  264 GARY KLEIMAN          SAINT DAVIDS PA   49 M 252   44:20  8:52  27/34   M4549 197/292  M                           
  265 LISA OSTRICH          RADNOR PA         41 F 339   44:24  8:53  20/38   F4044  68/161  F                           
  266 TOMLINSON CHARLIE     WYNNEWOOD PA      44 M 532   44:29  8:54  31/47   M4044 198/292  M                           
  267 STEPHEN LOESTER       BRYN MAWR PA      28 M 272   44:36  8:56   9/17   M2529 199/292  M                           
  268 JIM HOLZEL            LANSDALE PA       40 M 227   44:36  8:56  32/47   M4044 200/292  M                           
  269 TONY PHILIP           PHILADELPHIA PA   31 M 354   44:37  8:56  29/40   M3034 201/292  M                           
  270 DREW LIPKIN           VILLANOVA PA      49 M 269   44:42  8:57  28/34   M4549 202/292  M                           
  271 CHRISTOPHER LYNCH     ST DAVIDS PA      37 M 564   44:44  8:57  33/41   M3539 203/292  M                           
  272 PAUL ARCHAMBAULT      PHILADELPHIA PA   26 M 104   44:47  8:58  10/17   M2529 204/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team F 
  273 AMY SOLL              HAVERFORD PA      43 F 627   44:48  8:58  21/38   F4044  69/161  F                           
  274 TIM KENNEDY           WAYNE PA          42 M 249   44:53  8:59  33/47   M4044 205/292  M                           
  275 MICHAEL ADELMAN       ARDMORE PA        38 M 100   45:01  9:01  34/41   M3539 206/292  M                           
  276 PATRICIA BAUER        WAYNE PA          35 F 108   45:09  9:02   9/24   F3539  70/161  F                           
  277 KAREN POLLOCK         BRYN MAWR PA      45 F 356   45:10  9:02  13/23   F4549  71/161  F                           
  278 TARA RYAN             ST DAVIDS PA      44 F 591   45:10  9:02  22/38   F4044  72/161  F                           
  279 STEVE MARSHALL        NARBERTH PA       41 M 281   45:11  9:03  34/47   M4044 207/292  M BioMed Realty             
  280 MICHAEL CONK          CONSHOHOCKEN PA   26 M 154   45:18  9:04  11/17   M2529 208/292  M Ameriprise Financial      
  281 EVA LISA              DREXEL HILL PA    25 F 270   45:21  9:05   7/17   F2529  73/161  F                           
  282 ROSA HWANG            WAYNE PA          24 F 233   45:21  9:05   5/15   F2024  74/161  F                           
  283 T.J. SACK             ROSEMONT PA       31 M 386   45:22  9:05  30/40   M3034 209/292  M                           
  284 PILAR YEAKEL          WAYNE PA          37 F 518   45:22  9:05  10/24   F3539  75/161  F                           
  285 PAUL YEAKEL           WAYNE PA          39 M 519   45:23  9:05  35/41   M3539 210/292  M                           
  286 JAMIE TAKOUSHION      WEST CHESTER PA   44 F 430   45:26  9:06  23/38   F4044  76/161  F Brandywine Realty Trust   
  287 STEVE TAKOUSHIAN      WEST CHESTER PA   43 M 429   45:26  9:06  35/47   M4044 211/292  M Brandywine Realty Trust   
  288 JEAN LIZZIO           BERLIN NJ         56 F 578   45:30  9:06  21/41   M5559  77/161  F                           
  289 ANNE MARIE HUGHES     NEWTOWN SQUARE P  41 F 230   45:31  9:07  24/38   F4044  78/161  F                           
  290 KEVIN MEDER           DOYLESTOWN PA     52 M 302   45:34  9:07  24/30   M5054 212/292  M Aon                       
  291 BRUCE GILBERT         WAYNE PA          73 M 539   45:36  9:08   3/5    M7099 213/292  M                           
  292 JUDITH SOSLOWSKY      PENN VALLEY PA    44 F 411   45:37  9:08  25/38   F4044  79/161  F                           
  293 CINTIA BOCK           PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  44 F 121   45:43  9:09  26/38   F4044  80/161  F                           
  294 DAVID BOCK            PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  49 M 122   45:44  9:09  29/34   M4549 214/292  M                           
  295 JAMES POMAGER         DOWNINGTOWN PA    58 M 358   45:48  9:10  22/41   M5559 215/292  M United Healthcare 3       
  296 LAUREN STRAFFORD      KEW GARDENS NY    24 F 417   45:49  9:10   6/15   F2024  81/161  F                           
  297 MICHAEL MCCOLLUM      NEWTOWN SQ PA     60 M 289   45:51  9:11   9/15   M6064 216/292  M                           
  298 DON KECKLER           MEDIA PA          59 M 243   45:53  9:11  23/41   M5559 217/292  M                           
  299 STEVE GREIM           RIDLEY PARK PA    30 M 199   46:03  9:13  31/40   M3034 218/292  M                           
  300 COLLEEN LAW           MERION PA         44 F 632   46:06  9:14  27/38   F4044  82/161  F                           
  301 NICHOLAS PARSONS      BROOMALL PA       21 M 344   46:07  9:14   5/8    M2024 219/292  M                           
  302 ELEANOR BEASON        LINDENWOLD NJ     52 F 109   46:13  9:15   7/14   F5054  83/161  F                           
  303 JENNIFER HERRMANN     WAYNE PA          40 F 221   46:14  9:15  28/38   F4044  84/161  F                           
  304 VINCENT CASCARINA     BROOMALL PA       21 M 140   46:20  9:16   6/8    M2024 220/292  M                           
  305 WINNIE CHAN           WEST CHESTER PA   44 F 142   46:25  9:17  29/38   F4044  85/161  F Team Centyrex             
  306 LAURA PURSLEY         WEST CHESTER PA   23 F 366   46:32  9:19   7/15   F2024  86/161  F                           
  307 JERRY HERMAN          WILMINGTON DE     64 M 220   46:34  9:19  10/15   M6064 221/292  M                           
  308 JOHN HEARD            LANSDOWNE PA      46 M 214   46:37  9:20  30/34   M4549 222/292  M                           
  309 TOM SCHNELL           SPRING CITY PA    40 M 504   46:37  9:20  36/47   M4044 223/292  M                           
  310 MICHAEL PROCAK        WILMINGTON DE     42 M 365   46:41  9:21  37/47   M4044 224/292  M                           
  311 A A                                     44 M 996   46:43  9:21  38/47   M4044 225/292  M                           
  312 TANNER BOWES          SAINT DAVIDS PA   15 M 529   46:45  9:21  12/14   M1519 226/292  M                           
  313 ANDREW POMAGER        PHILADELPHIA PA   25 M 357   46:46  9:22  12/17   M2529 227/292  M United Healthcare         
  314 MARK POMAGER          PHILADELPHIA PA   33 M 360   46:56  9:24  32/40   M3034 228/292  M United Healthcare         
  315 RICHARD POMAGER       SPRING CITY PA    36 M 362   46:56  9:24  36/41   M3539 229/292  M                           
  316 STUART FIELD          ALLENTOWN PA      51 M 592   46:57  9:24  25/30   M5054 230/292  M                           
  317 HEATHER KLAEHN        ROSEWANT PA       35 F 526   47:01  9:25  11/24   F3539  87/161  F                           
  318 THERESA GRECO         GLENMOORE PA      36 F 198   47:02  9:25  12/24   F3539  88/161  F                           
  319 PAUL CARSON           ARDMORE PA        44 M 615   47:03  9:25  39/47   M4044 231/292  M                           
  320 TAMMY SCHMIDT         PHILADELPHIA PA   42 F 393   47:05  9:25  30/38   F4044  89/161  F                           
  321 ROBERT SCHULER        MARLTON NJ        60 M 396   47:09  9:26  11/15   M6064 232/292  M                           
  322 PAUL MCDONALD         WEST CHESTER PA   31 M 293   47:13  9:27  33/40   M3034 233/292  M                           
  323 MURRAY GROSSMAN       ST DAVIDS PA      56 M 203   47:15  9:27  24/41   M5559 234/292  M                           
  324 PHILIP BENDITT        MERION PA         56 M 111   47:15  9:27  25/41   M5559 235/292  M United Healthcare         
  325 DENNIS POMAGER        CHESTER SPRINGS   33 M 499   47:16  9:28  34/40   M3034 236/292  M                           
  326 BRIDGET MURPHY        PHILADELPHIA PA   23 F 322   47:20  9:28   8/15   F2024  90/161  F                           
  327 BEN KLEIMAN           SAINT DAVIDS PA   13 M 251   47:22  9:29   5/5    M0114 237/292  M                           
  328 JULIAN DELEHMAN       VILLANOVA PA      43 M 572   47:24  9:29  40/47   M4044 238/292  M                           
  329 ANGELIQUE ASDOURIAN   BOSTON MA         24 F 106   47:28  9:30   9/15   F2024  91/161  F                           
  330 JOSEPH LAVRICH        AUDUBON PA        47 M 259   47:39  9:32  31/34   M4549 239/292  M                           
  331 SAMANTHA LAVRICH      AUDUBON PA        12 F 260   47:39  9:32   1/3    F0114  92/161  F                           
  332 TOM O'NEILL           PHILADELPHIA PA   27 M 336   47:41  9:33  13/17   M2529 240/292  M                           
  333 NANCY MONAHAN         WAYNE PA          40 F 313   47:45  9:33  31/38   F4044  93/161  F                           
  334 JAMIE FAILLA          BRYN MAWR PA      31 F 182   47:47  9:34   6/13   F3034  94/161  F                           
  335 PAT ESPOSITO          BRYN MAWR PA      35 M 180   47:52  9:35  37/41   M3539 241/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team S 
  336 RICH STORY            PHOENIXVILLE PA   33 M 415   47:52  9:35  35/40   M3034 242/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team S 
  337 PETER STUNZ           BRYN MAWR PA      30 M 420   47:53  9:35  36/40   M3034 243/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team S 
  338 GRAHAM KUHNE          RADNOR PA         15 M 257   47:53  9:35  13/14   M1519 244/292  M                           
  339 LORRIE MCKENNA        HAVERTOWN PA      50 F 300   47:54  9:35   8/14   F5054  95/161  F                           
  340 ROBERT WOLHAR         REHOBOTH DE       60 M 459   47:54  9:35  12/15   M6064 245/292  M                           
  341 PATTI RISH            SAINT DAVIDS PA   39 F 619   47:55  9:35  13/24   F3539  96/161  F                           
  342 JIM DOUGHAN           WAYNE PA          43 M 618   47:55  9:35  41/47   M4044 246/292  M                           
  343 CHRIS MONAHAN         COATESVILLE PA    32 M 312   47:59  9:36  37/40   M3034 247/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team T 
  344 TOM LOWY              WAYNE PA          53 M 574   48:01  9:37  26/30   M5054 248/292  M                           
  345 MARY JO ROSE          WAYNE PA          45 F 641   48:02  9:37  14/23   F4549  97/161  F                           
  346 ERIN MCCLOSKEY        SWARTHMORE PA     44 F 287   48:09  9:38  32/38   F4044  98/161  F                           
  347 ALLISON MACDONALD     BRYN MAWR PA      30 F 274   48:13  9:39   7/13   F3034  99/161  F                           
  348 ANGELA OLCHOWIK       ST DAVIDS PA      51 F 337   48:14  9:39   9/14   F5054 100/161  F                           
  349 KRISTEN KEARNS        WAYNE PA          37 F 242   48:15  9:39  14/24   F3539 101/161  F                           
  350 ANNA PAWLEWICZ        WAYNE PA          54 F 347   48:22  9:41  10/14   F5054 102/161  F                           
  351 MICHELLE KRATZ        JEFFERSONVILLE P  26 F 256   48:24  9:41   8/17   F2529 103/161  F Team Centyrex             
  352 KIM STAUD             BLUE BELL PA      35 F 413   48:27  9:42  15/24   F3539 104/161  F United Healthcare 2       
  353 JOHN THOMAS           PROSPECT PARK PA  56 M 611   48:28  9:42  26/41   M5559 249/292  M                           
  354 CRAIG WARRINGTON      WEST CHESTER PA   23 M 448   48:31  9:43   7/8    M2024 250/292  M                           
  355 DOUG ZIMMERMAN        WEST CHESTER PA   41 M 466   48:38  9:44  42/47   M4044 251/292  M                           
  356 AMY LUTZ              VILLANOVA PA      38 F 630   48:44  9:45  16/24   F3539 105/161  F                           
  357 FRANK RAPOPORT        WAYNE PA          58 M 368   48:46  9:46  27/41   M5559 252/292  M                           
  358 MICHAEL HARRINGTON    CHESTER SPRINGS    0 M 210   48:50  9:46                253/292  M                           
  359 D D                                     22 F 994   48:51  9:47  10/15   F2024 106/161  F                           
  360 JAMIE EHRHART         POTTSTOWN PA      29 F 178   48:51  9:47   9/17   F2529 107/161  F                           
  361 MARGOT WISEMAN        NEWTOWN SQUARE P  46 F 637   48:53  9:47  15/23   F4549 108/161  F Team AEC                  
  362 CINDY CHERRY          BRYN MAWR PA      46 F 471   48:58  9:48  16/23   F4549 109/161  F                           
  363 CAREN LIPKIN          VILLANOVA PA      50 F 268   48:59  9:48  11/14   F5054 110/161  F                           
  364 ALBERT D'ELIA         HAVERTOWN PA      43 M 167   49:01  9:49  43/47   M4044 254/292  M                           
  365 REBECCA ABRAHAMS      HAVERTOWN PA      09 F 593   49:02  9:49   2/3    F0114 111/161  F                           
  366 LINDA HOLLINSHEAD     BRYN MAWR PA      37 F 224   49:10  9:50  17/24   F3539 112/161  F                           
  367 JENN PARTAIN          PHILADELPHIA PA   27 F 345   49:14  9:51  10/17   F2529 113/161  F                           
  368 PHILIP SMITH          CAPE MAY NJ       59 M 597   49:17  9:52  28/41   M5559 255/292  M                           
  369 LYN JOYCE             PHOENIXVILLE PA   37 F 239   49:19  9:52  18/24   F3539 114/161  F                           
  370 PEDRO ALFONSO         WAYNE PA          46 M 628   49:23  9:53  32/34   M4549 256/292  M                           
  371 CARTER MEMBRINO       WEST CHESTER PA   24 M 303   49:25  9:53   8/8    M2024 257/292  M                           
  372 ED GILHOOL            BERWYN PA         45 M 194   49:29  9:54  33/34   M4549 258/292  M                           
  373 GAIL BRITTINGHAM-MAT  WAYNE PA          59 F 556   49:29  9:54  29/41   M5559 115/161  F                           
  374 STEPHANIE RICH        ST DAVIDS PA      28 F 374   49:32  9:55  11/17   F2529 116/161  F                           
  375 CHARLES TARLOSKI III  MALVERN PA        27 M 585   49:32  9:55  14/17   M2529 259/292  M                           
  376 CHARLES TARLOSKI JR   MALVERN PA        51 M 586   49:33  9:55  27/30   M5054 260/292  M                           
  377 KAREN ASCHMANN        PLYMOUTH MTNG PA  51 F 105   49:36  9:56  12/14   F5054 117/161  F                           
  378 ALICIA ALFONSO        WAYNE PA          45 F 101   49:46  9:58  17/23   F4549 118/161  F                           
  379 STEVEN ROMANO         PAOLI PA          55 M 380   49:48  9:58  30/41   M5559 261/292  M                           
  380 PATRICK NUTT          KENNETT SQUARE P  78 M 331   49:48  9:58   4/5    M7099 262/292  M                           
  381 CHRIS MCANDREWS       NEWTOWN SQUARE P  36 M 653   49:58 10:00  38/41   M3539 263/292  M                           
  382 PETER HOTZ            DEVON PA          47 M 620   50:12 10:03  34/34   M4549 264/292  M                           
  383 ERIC MULL             HATBORO PA        39 M 319   50:34 10:07  39/41   M3539 265/292  M United Healthcare         
  384 TAMERA HECKER         MEDIA PA          47 F 215   50:41 10:09  18/23   F4549 119/161  F                           
  385 MARK SAMOYLO          ROSEMONT PA       30 M 387   50:42 10:09  38/40   M3034 266/292  M Aon                       
  386 LESLIE BOWES          SAINT DAVIDS PA   47 F 127   50:43 10:09  19/23   F4549 120/161  F                           
  387 MARITZA HUGO          DREXEL HILL PA    26 F 231   51:00 10:12  12/17   F2529 121/161  F                           
  388 ROBERT KUHNE          RADNOR PA         57 M 258   51:12 10:15  31/41   M5559 267/292  M                           
  389 JEN WESSELL           CONSHOHOCKEN PA   24 F 455   51:14 10:15  11/15   F2024 122/161  F                           
  390 MAUREEN WENDELL       BERWYN PA         43 F 599   51:15 10:15  33/38   F4044 123/161  F                           
  391 ANDREW NOWLAN         HAVERTOWN PA      29 M 330   51:17 10:16  15/17   M2529 268/292  M                           
  392 LARRY HOCHBERGER      BRYN MAWR PA      55 M 482   51:21 10:17  32/41   M5559 269/292  M                           
  393 JOHN MCCLOSKEY        SWARTHMORE PA     50 M 288   51:40 10:20  28/30   M5054 270/292  M                           
  394 MELISSA NEJBAUER      WEST CHESTER PA   23 F 326   51:42 10:21  12/15   F2024 124/161  F                           
  395 KRISTEN MEMBRINO      WEST CHESTER PA   23 F 304   51:43 10:21  13/15   F2024 125/161  F                           
  396 ANTHONY ZAPPACOSTA    NARBERTH PA       64 M 463   52:06 10:26  13/15   M6064 271/292  M                           
  397 PHYLLIS SMITH         CAPE MAY NJ       55 F 596   52:13 10:27  33/41   M5559 126/161  F                           
  398 NATALIE DITULLIO      MALVERN PA        29 F 171   52:14 10:27  13/17   F2529 127/161  F                           
  399 KRISTINE MUELLER      VILLANOVA PA      38 F 318   52:18 10:28  19/24   F3539 128/161  F                           
  400 EVANGELISTA MARGARET  NEWTOWN SQ PA     43 F 530   52:19 10:28  34/38   F4044 129/161  F                           
  401 LASSEN BETSY          ROSEMONT PA       43 F 531   52:22 10:29  35/38   F4044 130/161  F                           
  402 TARA THURSTON         UPPER DARBY PA    29 F 433   52:25 10:29  14/17   F2529 131/161  F United Healthcare 1       
  403 DON VOLK              BERWYN PA         59 M 446   52:26 10:30  34/41   M5559 272/292  M United Healthcare 2       
  404 LOUIS PREVOST         WAYNE PA          60 M 363   52:32 10:31  14/15   M6064 273/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team S 
  405 PAULA CROWLEY         ST DAVIDS PA      53 F 165   52:33 10:31  13/14   F5054 132/161  F                           
  406 BRIAN BLACKNEY        NEWARK DE         59 M 639   52:33 10:31  35/41   M5559 274/292  M                           
  407 GLENN STEINKE         EXTON PA          40 M 506   52:35 10:31  44/47   M4044 275/292  M                           
  408 DONALD MACLAREN       WAYNE PA          59 M 487   52:44 10:33  36/41   M5559 276/292  M                           
  409 RYANN SKRAITZ         UPPER DARBY PA    31 F 406   53:01 10:37   8/13   F3034 133/161  F United Healthcare 1       
  410 JOSHUA SONTAG         MALVERN PA        37 M 410   53:02 10:37  40/41   M3539 277/292  M                           
  411 A A                                     44 F 993   53:05 10:37  36/38   F4044 134/161  F                           
  412 MARIA SNEAR           PLYMOUTHMEETING   46 F 604   53:12 10:39  20/23   F4549 135/161  F                           
  413 GENEVIEVE MCCORMACK   BRYN MAWR PA      32 F 290   53:22 10:41   9/13   F3034 136/161  F                           
  414 ALEXIS SWINEHART      WEST CHESTER PA   32 F 425   53:28 10:42  10/13   F3034 137/161  F                           
  415 STEVE SANDHAUS        PHILA PA          55 M 554   53:30 10:42  37/41   M5559 278/292  M                           
  416 MEREDITH COX          PHILADELPHIA PA   33 F 162   53:39 10:44  11/13   F3034 138/161  F United Healthcare         
  417 MEGHAN DONAHUE        HAVERTOWN PA      12 F 645   53:55 10:47   3/3    F0114 139/161  F                           
  418 JOHN DONAHUE          HAVERTOWN PA      42 M 644   53:55 10:47  45/47   M4044 279/292  M                           
  419 RITA ALLES            HAMILTON NJ       71 F 102   53:59 10:48   5/5    M7099 140/161  F                           
  420 JOSHUA GROSS          RADNOR PA         38 M 201   54:01 10:49  41/41   M3539 280/292  M                           
  421 MATTHEW LEBLANC       HAVERFORD PA      25 M 534   54:26 10:54  16/17   M2529 281/292  M                           
  422 JAMES STRAFFORD       KING OF PRUSSIA   57 M 416   54:30 10:54  38/41   M5559 282/292  M                           
  423 BONNIE CHONG          WAYNE PA          31 F 144   54:34 10:55  12/13   F3034 141/161  F                           
  424 PAUL RILEY            PHILADELPHIA PA   44 M 378   54:45 10:57  46/47   M4044 283/292  M Penn Medicine at Radnor   
  425 BERNIE HOLST          BRYN MAWR PA      43 M 226   55:04 11:01  47/47   M4044 284/292  M                           
  426 LAUREN RAMAGE         NEWTOWN SQ PA     18 F 537   55:12 11:03   4/4    F1519 142/161  F The Radnor Hotel - Team F 
  427 TOBY GEORGE           NEWTOWN SQ PA     25 M 536   55:12 11:03  17/17   M2529 285/292  M The Radnor Hotel - Team F 
  428 SUE TRITES            MALVERN PA        36 F 509   55:25 11:05  20/24   F3539 143/161  F                           
  429 KIM FREDRICK          MALVERN PA        38 F 475   55:25 11:05  21/24   F3539 144/161  F                           
  430 NADINE CHAMPAGNE      ROSEMONT PA       44 F 141   56:28 11:18  37/38   F4044 145/161  F                           
  431 ROSE MILLER           UPPER DARBY PA    27 F 541   57:18 11:28  15/17   F2529 146/161  F                           
  432 SCOTT CLEVELAND       WAYNE PA          52 M 148   57:41 11:33  29/30   M5054 286/292  M                           
  433 RICK HOUSTON          MERION STATION P  59 M 228   57:54 11:35  39/41   M5559 287/292  M                           
  434 JAMES MICCOLIS        WAYNE PA          54 M 307   58:00 11:36  30/30   M5054 288/292  M                           
  435 CYNTHIA COBLE         WEST CHESTER PA   49 F 149   58:09 11:38  21/23   F4549 147/161  F                           
  436 CHRISTINE NEJBAUER    WEST CHESTER PA   55 F 325   58:10 11:38  40/41   M5559 148/161  F                           
  437 MARGARET MICCOLIS     WAYNE PA          49 F 308 1:00:36 12:08  22/23   F4549 149/161  F                           
  438 TRACI RICH            BROOMALL PA       20 F 375 1:00:39 12:08  14/15   F2024 150/161  F                           
  439 DIANE HARPOLD         BOULDER CO        45 F 588 1:00:44 12:09  23/23   F4549 151/161  F                           
  440 KEVIN FORGET          DOWNINGTOWN PA    17 M 185 1:01:06 12:14  14/14   M1519 289/292  M                           
  441 NANCY GIOMMI          BERWYN PA         51 F 528 1:01:13 12:15  14/14   F5054 152/161  F                           
  442 FRAN ZIMMERMAN        WEST CHESTER PA   38 F 467 1:01:16 12:16  22/24   F3539 153/161  F                           
  443 MARY BETH RUCKELSHAUS COLLEGEVILLE PA   42 F 548 1:02:07 12:26  38/38   F4044 154/161  F Penn Home Infusion Therap 
  444 EVA SMITH             KING OF PRUSSIA   33 F 408 1:02:25 12:29  13/13   F3034 155/161  F                           
  445 JANET HUSTON          KING OF PRUSSIA   23 F 232 1:03:39 12:44  15/15   F2024 156/161  F                           
  446 JACKIE GRIFFIN        EXTON PA          28 F 477 1:07:16 13:28  16/17   F2529 157/161  F                           
  447 VINCENT KIM           ROYERSFORD PA     62 M 550 1:08:02 13:37  15/15   M6064 290/292  M Penn Home Infusion Therap 
  448 CHERYL JUSTISON       ASTON PA          55 F 594 1:08:17 13:40  41/41   M5559 158/161  F                           
  449 KIMSAN TING           PHILADELPHIA PA   33 M 435 1:17:35 15:31  39/40   M3034 291/292  M Penn Medicine at Radnor   
  450 PEOU ONA              PHILA PA          39 F 546 1:21:00 16:12  23/24   F3539 159/161  F Penn Med at Radnor        
  451 TOM PROM              MEDFORD NJ        33 M 649 1:21:01 16:13  40/40   M3034 292/292  M                           
  452 ISABEL SY             PHILADELPHIA PA   36 F 426 1:21:02 16:13  24/24   F3539 160/161  F Penn Medicine at Radnor   
  453 NICOLE MORALES        CHERRY HILL NJ    25 F 315 1:21:05 16:13  17/17   F2529 161/161  F United Healthcare  
  
           A  G  E  -  G  R  O  U  P     R  E  S  U  L  T  S

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    35 JAMES CARINO        14 ST DAVIDS       PA   33:01 
    2    72 ZACHARY TRAMA       14 WEST CHESTER    PA   35:43 
    3    91 PATRICK DWYER       11 RADNOR          PA   36:55 
    4   166 JAKE DELEHMAN       14 VILLANOVA       PA   40:27 
    5   327 BEN KLEIMAN         13 SAINT DAVIDS    PA   47:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   331 SAMANTHA LAVRICH    12 AUDUBON         PA   47:39 
    2   365 REBECCA ABRAHAMS    09 HAVERTOWN       PA   49:02 
    3   418 MEGHAN DONAHUE      12 HAVERTOWN       PA   53:55 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    57 BEN KLIGMAN         15 RADNOR          PA   34:40 
    2    78 ANDREW SY           15 BALA LYNWYD     PA   36:01 
    3    81 JORDAN SUGARMAN     16 WAYNE           PA   36:08 
    4    90 NATHANIEL SCHMUCKER 15 WAYNE           PA   36:54 
    5   125 DREW KOPICKI        16 PHILADELPHIA    PA   38:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    77 ANNE DYROFF         17 WAYNE           PA   36:01 
    2   154 MAGGIE O'NEILL      17 WAYNE           PA   40:11 
    3   165 MARINA RUFO         16 BRYN MAWR       PA   40:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   211 NICHOLAS LEBLANC    21 SILVER SPRINGS  MD   42:06 
    2   217 PAUL RUDOLPH, JR    24 WEST CHESTER    PA   42:14 
    3   219 RICH HARTMAN        23 WEST CHESTER    PA   42:16 
    4   301 NICHOLAS PARSONS    21 BROOMALL        PA   46:07 
    5   304 VINCENT CASCARINA   21 BROOMALL        PA   46:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    65 HILARY DYKES        20 BALA CYNWYD     PA   35:22 
    2   227 LEANN DUNCAN        24 BRYN MAWR       PA   42:53 
    3   237 CAITLIN ROMASCO     21 GILBERTSVILLE   PA   43:07 
    4   245 HEATHER BIEGEL      24 WEST CHESTER    PA   43:31 
    5   282 ROSA HWANG          24 WAYNE           PA   45:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    31 ERIC MUNDY          28 GLEN OLDEN      PA   32:47 
    2    73 JOSEPH WATSON       29 ARLINGTON       VA   35:44 
    3   117 CHRIS CARICKHOFF    28 BRYN MAWR       PA   37:59 
    4   122 BROCK TRACY         26 NORWOOD         PA   38:22 
    5   123 LEIF VIGELAND       25 PHILADELPHIA    PA   38:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    61 MARGERY HAJEK       28 CHADDS FORD     PA   35:04 
    2   187 VIVIAN TRAN         28 PHILADELPHIA    PA   41:07 
    3   192 PAMELA NEGROTTI     28 BERWYN          PA   41:16 
    4   281 EVA LISA            25 DREXEL HILL     PA   45:21 
    5   360 JAMIE EHRHART       29 POTTSTOWN       PA   48:51 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 JOHN GOLDTHORP      30 PHILADELPHIA    PA   29:56 
    2     8 ANDREW JAKUBOWITCH  30 NEWARK          DE   29:57 
    3    12 DEREK SCHULTZ       30 WEST CHESTER    PA   30:41 
    4    14 JIM SMILEY          33 SHERMANSDALE    PA   30:47 
    5    17 TIMOTHY MCDERMOTT   31 UPPER DARBY     PA   31:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    43 JENNIFER ZEBRO      34 CEDAR GROVE     NJ   33:55 
    2   138 MELINDA CHURCHVILLE 31 HOBOKEN         NJ   39:04 
    3   188 MACKENZIE GROSS     32 RADNOR          PA   41:08 
    4   248 CHRISSY DIORIO      33 WEST CHESTER    PA   43:35 
    5   334 JAMIE FAILLA        31 BRYN MAWR       PA   47:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     2 NEILL CLARK         37 ARDMORE         PA   28:58 
    2    10 JOSHUA FINGER       35 SPRING CITY     PA   30:28 
    3    13 BEN NICHOLSON       36 MERION STATION  PA   30:42 
    4    16 TERRY KELLY         38 BERWYN          PA   31:04 
    5    19 CHRISTOPHER CARROLL 37 LANSDALE        PA   31:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   158 KIM HANNUM          39 WAYNE           PA   40:16 
    2   164 FRANCES GRAY        35 WAYNE           PA   40:26 
    3   168 LAURA LEBAUDY       37 WAYNE           PA   40:32 
    4   175 LISA BOTTIN         39 WAYNE           PA   40:44 
    5   185 ERIN HILL           38 ST DAVIDS       PA   41:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    18 BILL MILLER         43 BERWYN          PA   31:22 
    2    30 BRYANT NIX          43 ALDAN           PA   32:40 
    3    52 DEAN COFFIN         44 WILMINGTON      DE   34:30 
    4    62 MARK BOROWSKI       41 NEWTOWN SQUARE  PA   35:06 
    5    83 ANDREW GREENE       42 MALVERN         PA   36:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    45 PATRICIA ADDIS-HUDS 42 CLARKSBORO      NJ   34:02 
    2    47 AMY WEINER          41 HADDONFIELD     NJ   34:17 
    3    51 KATIE RHODES        43 WYNNEWOOD       PA   34:27 
    4    64 JAYNE WEINSTOCK     44 VILLANOVA       PA   35:18 
    5    89 DIANE TILLEY        41 DEVON           PA   36:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     4 BARRY LEWIS         49 PHILADELPHIA    PA   29:07 
    2     5 JOHN KELLY          48 SAINT DAVIDS    PA   29:29 
    3     6 MIKE PRECOPIO       48 COLLEGEVILLE    PA   29:45 
    4    29 DENNIS CONTOIS      47 LAWRENCEVILLE   NJ   32:33 
    5    50 MICHAEL MCGRATH     48 HAVERTOWN       PA   34:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    68 THERESA KAUFFMAN    46 WILMINGTON      DE   35:33 
    2    82 ROBIN MITCHELL      48 BRYN MAWR       PA   36:13 
    3    95 ROBIN JEFFERS       45 PHOENIXVILLE    PA   37:11 
    4   118 LISA VALERIANI      45 MEDFORD         NJ   38:02 
    5   155 KIM O'NEILL         47 WAYNE           PA   40:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    21 HUGH BIGGIN         53 BERWYN          PA   31:53 
    2    26 GREG VITALI         52 HAVERTOWN       PA   32:16 
    3    33 NACE MULLEN         51 PHILADELPHIA    PA   32:58 
    4    46 STEPHEN GIBBONS     52 WAYNE           PA   34:16 
    5    54 DAMIEN QUINN        50 WAYNE           PA   34:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   156 SHELLEY HILL        53 THOROFARE       NJ   40:14 
    2   200 JEANNE O'HARE       52 DEVON           PA   41:37 
    3   212 SUE ELLAN ALDERMAN  53 BRYN MAWR       PA   42:06 
    4   224 ANNE HOBSON         52 WAYNE           PA   42:38 
    5   247 NANCY BIXLER        53 CARLISLE        PA   43:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    25 SETH BERGMANN       59 GLASSBORO       NJ   32:12 
    2    34 ROBERT TORCHIA      57                      32:59 
    3    36 DAVID JAMES         56 NEWARK          DE   33:05 
    4    39 JIM BERGER          56 HADDON HGTS     NJ   33:38 
    5    42 KENT PRIZER         58 COLLEGEVILLE    PA   33:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    79 CAROLYN BUJAK       56 PALMYRA         NJ   36:02 
    2   119 BETH HOWLETT        55 BOOTHWYN        PA   38:10 
    3   288 JEAN LIZZIO         56 BERLIN          NJ   45:30 
    4   373 GAIL BRITTINGHAM-MA 59 WAYNE           PA   49:29 
    5   398 PHYLLIS SMITH       55 CAPE MAY        NJ   52:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    56 FRED DEDRICK        60 PHILADELPHIA    PA   34:40 
    2    60 GENE DYKES          60 BALA CYNWYD     PA   34:50 
    3    88 HARRY NOTHACKER     61 DEVON           PA   36:50 
    4   143 RORY MCMANUS        60 SPRINGFIELD     PA   39:25 
    5   198 THEO HARDIES        64 MARLTON         NJ   41:27 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   141 JOY HAMPTON         61 CLARKSBORO      NJ   39:13 
    2   263 DIANE HARDIES       62 MARLTON         NJ   44:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    69 LOUIS COPPENS       65 WARMINSTER      PA   35:35 
    2    84 ROBERT TAGGART      67 NEWARK          DE   36:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    92 JIM FLANAGAN        71 HADDONFIELD     NJ   36:56 
    2   262 BOB RUGGIERO        70 MALVERN         PA   44:09 
    3   291 BRUCE GILBERT       73 WAYNE           PA   45:36 
    4   380 PATRICK NUTT        78 KENNETT SQUARE  PA   49:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   420 RITA ALLES          71 HAMILTON        NJ   53:59
	 	 
	----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Bob Long                 
            29:03   30:56   31:58   32:26   42:42 = 2:47:05
         JORDAN MALPASS, BOB LONG, KEVIN QUINN, ALEX CHROSTOWSKI, CHAD QUINN
   2.  Stevens Capital Managemen
            30:36   32:23   35:55   36:48   37:51 (  41:49) = 2:53:33
         AUSTIN CONNER, DAVE SUTHERLAND, STAN LINDGREN, VINCE MULLIGAN, ANDREW
         BRUNNER, SALLY MULLIGAN
   3.  Team Centyrex            
            30:13   37:41   39:36   42:55   44:02 (  46:25) (  48:24) = 3:14:27
         KENNY ROBERTS, STEVEN JACOBS, LINUS HYUN, DIANE PETRONE, FONG YI,
         WINNIE CHAN, MICHELLE KRATZ
   4.  Wyeth                    
            37:41   37:42   39:59   40:18   43:28 (  44:08) = 3:19:08
         MICHAEL DONNELLA, STEVEN RIULI, CHRISTPHER HAUGHEY, JOHN SAVOY, BOB
         NORTHINGTON, RON PEDERSEN
   5.  Aon                      
            37:27   37:40   38:38   45:34   50:42 = 3:30:01
         MICHAEL HEE, BRYAN MAHADY, ELLIOT BOCK, KEVIN MEDER, MARK SAMOYLO
   6.  United Healthcare        
            43:25   46:46   46:56   47:15   50:34 (  53:39) (1:21:05) = 3:54:56
         PATRICK COX, ANDREW POMAGER, MARK POMAGER, PHILIP BENDITT, ERIC MULL,
         MEREDITH COX, NICOLE MORALES
   7.  Penn Medicine at Radnor  
            35:42   41:18   54:45 1:17:35 1:21:02 = 4:50:22
         JOAN PAUL, ROBERT D'AGOSTINO, PAUL RILEY, KIMSAN TING, ISABEL SY